0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil von Barth Emil von Barth 96, Ullevi 10.48w | 96 | Ullevi FK | 10.48w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Sennung David Sennung 91, Ullevi 10.72w | 91 | Ullevi FK | 10.72w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton 97, Malmö 10.80w | 97 | Malmö AI | 10.80w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Rosenberg Michael Rosenberg 90, NOR 10.87w | 90 | NOR | 10.87w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser 93, Ullevi 10.97w | 93 | Ullevi FK | 10.97w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maximus Fröjd Maximus Fröjd 90, Ullevi 10.98w | 90 | Ullevi FK | 10.98w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Max Hejdenberg Max Hejdenberg 98, Örgryte 11.53 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 11.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Truls Solli Larsson Truls Solli Larsson 99, Ullevi 11.60 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 11.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Artur Engström Artur Engström 96, Örgryte 11.66 | 96 | Örgryte IS | 11.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil von Barth Emil von Barth 96, Ullevi 10.59 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 10.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Rosenberg Michael Rosenberg 90, NOR 10.97 | 90 | NOR | 10.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton 97, Malmö 10.85 | 97 | Malmö AI | 10.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victor Jansson Victor Jansson 93, Kville 11.20 | 93 | IF Kville | 11.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Sennung David Sennung 91, Ullevi 10.85 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 10.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Francois Felix Francois 90, Örgryte 48.34 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 48.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Ekvall Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK 8:07.36 | 89 | Strömstad LK | 8:07.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdelhafiz Ibrahim Abdelhafiz Ibrahim 96, Lidköpings VSK 8:48.75 | 96 | Lidköpings VSK | 8:48.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Weichbrodt Jonathan Weichbrodt 94, Mölndal 9:01.49 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 9:01.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Eriksson Daniel Eriksson 97, Mölndal 9:19.70 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 9:19.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robin Lindgren Robin Lindgren 90, Örgryte 8:08.14 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 8:08.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Abdikadir Abdi Abdikadir Abdi 87, Ullevi 8:14.69 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 8:14.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall 89, Hässelby 8:28.09 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 8:28.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonatan Fridolfsson Jonatan Fridolfsson 92, Sävedalen 8:31.30 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 8:31.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joel Zachrisson Joel Zachrisson 94, Ullevi 8:33.37 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 8:33.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 86, Hälle 8:35.25 | 86 | Hälle IF | 8:35.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 95, Mölndal 8:36.22 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 8:36.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen 8:41.45 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 8:41.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Erlend Idås Anders Erlend Idås 90, NOR 51.81 | 90 | NOR | 51.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joachim Sandberg Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR 52.17 | 95 | NOR | 52.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Markus Loftås Markus Loftås 94, NOR 53.51 | 94 | NOR | 53.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kristian Berg Kristian Berg 94, NOR 54.07 | 94 | NOR | 54.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marius Bakken Støle Marius Bakken Støle 93, NOR DNF | 93 | NOR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Mölndal 53.71 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 53.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 54.65 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 54.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 2.14 | 95 | IK Ymer | 2.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg 90, Kville 2.03 | 90 | IF Kville | 2.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Fagerlund Kristoffer Fagerlund 93, Ymer 60.40 | 93 | IK Ymer | 60.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Björnstad Johan Björnstad 90, Ullevi 55.99 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 55.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Torbjörn Julin Torbjörn Julin 89, Kville 52.07 | 89 | IF Kville | 52.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Ullevi 12.34 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 12.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Denise Eriksson Denise Eriksson 98, Ullevi 12.50 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 12.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nina Lundin Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK 12.58 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 12.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Della Månsson Della Månsson 99, Örgryte 13.04 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 13.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 300 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK 40.41 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 40.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Ullevi 40.52 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 40.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caroline Nilsson Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK 40.55 | 99 | Göteborgs KIK | 40.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nina Lundin Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK 41.75 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 41.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rebecca Strand Rebecca Strand 99, Ullevi 42.59 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 42.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Judith Sjöman Judith Sjöman 99, Örgryte 43.04 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 43.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, Hälle 2:12.19 | 90 | Hälle IF | 2:12.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isabelle Melin Isabelle Melin 98, Kville 2:26.85 | 98 | IF Kville | 2:26.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erika Svanborg Erika Svanborg 91, Sävedalen 10:25.22 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 10:25.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iben Høgh-Pedersen Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90, DEN 3.95 | 90 | DEN | 3.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 95, Ullevi 3.85 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 3.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Khaddi Sagnia Khaddi Sagnia 94, Ullevi 6.72 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 6.72 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén 98, Arvika 6.07 | 98 | KFUM Arvika | 6.07 | +0.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fanny Runheim Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro 5.76 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 5.76 | +0.8 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mari Klaup Mari Klaup 90, Ullevi 50.73 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 50.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Haglund Malin Haglund 88, Ullevi 50.13 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 50.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofie Hammar Sofie Hammar 95, Rigor 44.06 | 95 | IF Rigor | 44.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mathilde Sjöstedt Mathilde Sjöstedt 94, Utby 40.23 | 94 | Utby IK | 40.23 | =PB |