9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
Arena: Ericsson Globe
Tävlande: 145 (86+59)   Starter: 152 (93+59)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kim Collins
Kim Collins 76, SKN
6.56
76SKN
6.56
  
2Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
6.58
85USA
6.58
  
3Joe Morris
Joe Morris 89, USA
6.59
89USA
6.59
  
4Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.62
IFK Umeå
6.62
=PB
  
5Fabio Cerutti
Fabio Cerutti 85, ITA
6.74
85ITA
6.74
  
6Josh Swaray
Josh Swaray 86, GBR
6.75
86GBR
6.75
  
Heat 1
1Kim Collins
Kim Collins 76, SKN
6.58
76SKN
6.58
Q
  
2Joe Morris
Joe Morris 89, USA
6.63
89USA
6.63
Q
  
3Josh Swaray
Josh Swaray 86, GBR
6.79
86GBR
6.79
q
  
4Sulayman Bah
6.79
Ullevi FK
6.79
  
5Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
6.85
  
6Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
6.91
Spårvägens FK
6.91
  
Heat 2
1Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
6.62
85USA
6.62
Q
  
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.72
IFK Umeå
6.72
Q
  
3Fabio Cerutti
Fabio Cerutti 85, ITA
6.77
85ITA
6.77
q
  
4Ángel David Rodríguez
Ángel David Rodríguez 80, ESP
6.82
80ESP
6.82
  
5Sunday Ojuri
7.06
Hammarby IF
7.06
  
6Thomas Yemane
7.23
Hässelby SK
7.23
  
M 500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Abdalelah Haroun
Abdalelah Haroun 97, QAT
59.83
97QAT
59.83
PB WR
  
2Onkabetse Nkobolo
Onkabetse Nkobolo 93, BOT
1:00.71
93BOT
1:00.71
PB NR
  
3Calvin Smith
Calvin Smith 87, USA
1:01.67
87USA
1:01.67
PB
  
4Felix Francois
1:02.54
Örgryte IS
1:02.54
PB
  
Final B
1Mark English
Mark English 93, IRL
1:00.93
93IRL
1:00.93
PB NR
  
2Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
1:01.72
89USA
1:01.72
PB
  
3Mohammad Nasser Abbas
Mohammad Nasser Abbas 96, QAT
1:02.51
96QAT
1:02.51
PB
  
4Adam Danielsson
1:04.55
Ullevi FK
1:04.55
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:45.63
89POL
1:45.63
SB
  
2Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla
Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla 89, QAT
1:45.93
89QAT
1:45.93
SB
  
3Mohamed Aman
Mohamed Aman 94, ETH
1:47.39
94ETH
1:47.39
  
4Paul Renaudie
Paul Renaudie 90, FRA
1:47.80
90FRA
1:47.80
PB
  
5Andreas Kramer
1:47.85
Sävedalens AIK
1:47.85
PB NU20R
  
1 SWE P19 AT
Reuben Bett
Reuben Bett 84, KEN
DNF
84KEN
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Nicholas Kipkoech
Nicholas Kipkoech 92, KEN
1:46.93
92KEN
1:46.93
PB
  
2Jackson Kivuva
Jackson Kivuva 88, KEN
1:47.63
88KEN
1:47.63
SB
  
3Mohamed Ahmed Hamada
Mohamed Ahmed Hamada 92, EGY
1:47.82
92EGY
1:47.82
PB
  
4Mukhtar Mohammed
Mukhtar Mohammed 90, GBR
1:48.41
90GBR
1:48.41
SB
  
5Johan Eriksson
1:51.37
Turebergs FK
1:51.37
PB
  
6Gustav Berlin
1:52.65
IK Akele
1:52.65
PB
  
Thomas Larchaud
Thomas Larchaud 86, FRA
DNF
86FRA
DNF
  pace
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ayanleh Souleiman
Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI
2:14.20
92DJI
2:14.20
PB AR
  
2Thijmen Kupers
Thijmen Kupers 91, NED
2:17.02
91NED
2:17.02
PB
  
3Elijah Manangoi
Elijah Manangoi 93, KEN
2:17.09
93KEN
2:17.09
PB
  
4Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
2:18.27
88CZE
2:18.27
PB NR
  
5Fouad El Kaam
Fouad El Kaam 88, MAR
2:19.71
88MAR
2:19.71
PB
  
6Antoine Gakeme
Antoine Gakeme 91, BDI
2:20.25
91BDI
2:20.25
PB
  
7Marc Alcalá
Marc Alcalá 94, ESP
2:20.45
94ESP
2:20.45
PB
  
8Dale Clutterbuck
Dale Clutterbuck 92, GBR
2:20.84
92GBR
2:20.84
PB
  
Bram Som
Bram Som 80, NED
DNF
80NED
DNF
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Abdelaati Iguider
Abdelaati Iguider 87, MAR
7:39.04
87MAR
7:39.04
SB
  
2Yomif Kejelcha
Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH
7:39.11
97ETH
7:39.11
PB
  
3Yenew Alamirew
Yenew Alamirew 90, ETH
7:42.46
90ETH
7:42.46
  
4Youssouf Hiss Bachir
Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87, DJI
7:43.44
87DJI
7:43.44
PB
  
5Paul Kipsiele Koech
Paul Kipsiele Koech 81, KEN
7:45.58
81KEN
7:45.58
  
6Tesfaye Cheru
Tesfaye Cheru 93, ETH
7:57.59
93ETH
7:57.59
SB
  
7Olle Walleräng
7:59.40
Spårvägens FK
7:59.40
SB
  
8Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin
Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin 96, DJI
8:01.27
96DJI
8:01.27
PB
  
9Awet Nftalem Kibrab
Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, ERI
8:02.04
95ERI
8:02.04
PB
  
Vincent Rono
Vincent Rono 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  pace
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Otterling
8.12
KFUM Örebro
8.12
PB
  
4 SWE AT
2Wang Jianan 
Wang Jianan  96, CHN
8.02
96CHN
8.02
=PB
  
3Tomasz Jaszczuk
Tomasz Jaszczuk 92, POL
7.93
92POL
7.93
SB
  
4Gao Xinglong 
Gao Xinglong  94, CHN
7.92
94CHN
7.92
SB
  
5Michel Tornéus
7.87
Hammarby IF
7.87
SB
  
6Emiliano Lasa
Emiliano Lasa 90, URU
7.81
90URU
7.81
PB
  
Fabrice LaPierre
Fabrice LaPierre 83, AUS
NM
83AUS
NM
  
Otterling7.72x8.127.79xx
Wang Jiananx7.737.85x7.918.02
Jaszczukx7.727.747.78x7.93
Gao Xinglongxx5.867.71x7.92
Tornéus7.55xxxx7.87
Lasax7.697.64xx7.81
LaPierrexxxxx
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tim Nedow
Tim Nedow 90, CAN
21.33
90CAN
21.33
PB
  
2Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
20.46
92POL
20.46
  
3Germán Lauro
Germán Lauro 84, ARG
20.07
84ARG
20.07
SB
  
4Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
20.01
94BIH
20.01
PB
  
5Borja Vivas
Borja Vivas 84, ESP
19.82
84ESP
19.82
  
6Marco Fortes
Marco Fortes 82, POR
19.02
82POR
19.02
SB
  
7Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
18.53
Spårvägens FK
18.53
  
8Arwid Koskinen
17.81
Huddinge AIS
17.81
  
Nedow20.2820.88x21.1020.5021.33
Haratykx20.0820.20xx20.46
Lauro19.1420.0719.49x19.45x
Pezer20.0119.3320.01xx19.40
Vivas19.7619.6419.82x19.71x
Fortes18.2319.0218.2018.74x18.71
Arrhenius18.41xx18.5318.48x
Koskinen16.9317.8117.5417.5317.44x
M Nationell 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
6.95
Spårvägens FK
6.95
  
M Nationell 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin Astner
49.07
Ullevi FK
49.07
  
M Nationell 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final C
1Christoffer Ahl
1:55.41
Hammarby IF
1:55.41
PB
  
M Nationell 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Danielson
3:54.23
Malmö AI
3:54.23
PB
  
2Niklas Jonsson
3:54.50
Huddinge AIS
3:54.50
PB
  
3John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
3:54.73
Spårvägens FK
3:54.73
PB
  
4Marcus Gustafsson
3:55.64
Spårvägens FK
3:55.64
PB
  
5Daniel Lundgren
3:55.72
Turebergs FK
3:55.72
SB
  
6Simon Sundström
3:55.77
IFK Lidingö
3:55.77
PB
  
7Jonathan Cleghorn
3:55.79
Spårvägens FK
3:55.79
SB
  
M Nationell Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Svensson
2.13
Örgryte IS
2.13
  
2Philip Frifelt LundqvistIF Göta Karlstad
2.10
  
M Nationell Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Augusto Dutra
Augusto Dutra 90, BRA
5.51
90BRA
5.51
=SB
  
2Per Magne Florvaag
Per Magne Florvaag 93, NOR
5.41
93NOR
5.41
SB
  
3Gregor MacleanHellas FK
5.21
  
4Carl Sténson
5.21
Hellas FK
5.21
  
4Erik Thorstensson
5.21
Spårvägens FK
5.21
  
6David Kappelin
5.01
Örgryte IS
5.01
PB
  
7Filip GyllenstenIF Kville
4.81
  
8Esa Hiltunen
4.81
Ullevi FK
4.81
  
5.015.215.315.415.515.61
Dutra--xo-oxxx
Florvaagooxooxxx
Maclean
Sténson
Thorstensson
Kappelin
Gyllensten
Hiltunen
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jeneba Tarmoh
Jeneba Tarmoh 89, USA
23.38
89USA
23.38
SB
  
2Michelle-Lee Ahye
Michelle-Lee Ahye 92, TTO
23.39
92TTO
23.39
  
3Irene Ekelund
24.05
Malmö AI
24.05
  
4Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.87
  
Final B
1Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
24.11
90POL
24.11
SB
  
2Viktoriya Kashcheyeva
Viktoriya Kashcheyeva 89, UKR
24.27
89UKR
24.27
SB
  
3Maria Gustafsson
Maria Gustafsson 88, Råby-Rekarne
24.90
Råby-Rekarne FIF
24.90
  
4Jessica Östlund
25.12
Hässelby SK
25.12
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisanne de Witte
Lisanne de Witte 92, NED
53.21
92NED
53.21
  
2Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová 86, CZE
53.51
86CZE
53.51
SB
  
3Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
55.01
Spårvägens FK
55.01
  
4Elin Moraiti
55.94
Hässelby SK
55.94
  
Final B
1Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP
53.23
88ESP
53.23
  
2Iveta Putalová
Iveta Putalová 88, SVK
53.58
88SVK
53.58
  
3Frida Persson
54.97
Hammarby IF
54.97
SB
  
K 1 mile     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Genzebe Dibaba
Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH
4:13.31
91ETH
4:13.31
PB WR
  
2Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
4:24.98
97ETH
4:24.98
PB
  
3Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:27.75
94ETH
4:27.75
SB
  
4Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
4:30.10
91MAR
4:30.10
PB
  
5Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
4:30.42
Hässelby SK
4:30.42
PB NR
  
6Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:30.43
95POL
4:30.43
PB
  
7Sandra Eriksson
4:30.91
Hammarby IF
4:30.91
PB NR
  
8Hannah England
Hannah England 87, GBR
4:31.53
87GBR
4:31.53
SB
  
9Linn Nilsson
4:33.07
Hälle IF
4:33.07
PB
  
10Baso Sado
Baso Sado 91, ETH
4:39.27
91ETH
4:39.27
PB
  
11Katarzyna Broniatowska
Katarzyna Broniatowska 90, POL
4:47.51
90POL
4:47.51
PB
  
Anna Silvander
DNF
IFK Lidingö
DNF
  
Joanna Jóźwik
Joanna Jóźwik 91, POL
DNF
91POL
DNF
  pace
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ruth Beitia
Ruth Beitia 79, ESP
1.95
79ESP
1.95
SB
  
2Sofie Skoog
1.92
IF Göta Karlstad
1.92
  
3Oksana Okuneva
Oksana Okuneva 90, UKR
1.92
90UKR
1.92
  
3Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 90, GER
1.92
90GER
1.92
  
5Doreen Amata
Doreen Amata 88, NGR
1.92
88NGR
1.92
  
5Levern Spencer
Levern Spencer 84, LCA
1.92
84LCA
1.92
  
7Jeannelle Scheper
Jeannelle Scheper 94, LCA
1.89
94LCA
1.89
SB
  
8Urszula Gardzielewska
Urszula Gardzielewska 88, POL
1.84
88POL
1.84
  
1.741.791.841.891.921.951.98
Beitia--oooxxoxxx
Skoogoooooxxx
Okuneva-oxxoooxxx
Jungfleisch-xooxooxxx
Amata-oooxxoxxx
Spencer-oooxxoxxx
Scheperooxxoxoxxx
Gardzielewskaoxoxxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 86, GRE
4.81
86GRE
4.81
PB NR
  
2Fabiana Murer
Fabiana Murer 81, BRA
4.71
81BRA
4.71
SB
  
3Nicole Büchler
Nicole Büchler 83, SUI
4.59
83SUI
4.59
  
4Lisa Gunnarsson
4.49
Hässelby SK
4.49
PB WU18B
  
5Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.39
  
6Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.39
98FIN
4.39
  
7Martina Strutz
Martina Strutz 81, GER
4.27
81GER
4.27
  
8Michaela Meijer
4.15
Örgryte IS
4.15
  
4.004.154.274.394.494.594.714.814.864.91
Kiriakopoúlou----ooxoo-xxx
Murer---xooxoxoxxx
Büchler---oxooxxx
Gunnarssonxooxoxxooxxx
Bengtsson--ooxxx
Murto--oxxoxxx
Strutz-xoxoxxx
Meijer-xoxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ksenija Balta
Ksenija Balta 86, EST
6.76
86EST
6.76
SB
  
2Lorraine Ugen
Lorraine Ugen 91, GBR
6.71
91GBR
6.71
SB
  
3Shara Proctor
Shara Proctor 88, GBR
6.57
88GBR
6.57
  
4Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.53
Spårvägens FK
6.53
SB
  
5Khaddi Sagnia
6.47
Ullevi FK
6.47
  
6Abigail Irozuru
Abigail Irozuru 90, GBR
6.16
90GBR
6.16
SB
  
7Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović 90, SRB
6.11
90SRB
6.11
  
8Fatima Diame
Fatima Diame 96, ESP
6.02
96ESP
6.02
  
9Malin Marmbrandt
Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK
5.89
Västerås FK
5.89
  
Balta6.426.766.65
Ugen6.626.71x6.60
Proctor6.21x6.576.456.396.45
Jarderx6.416.30xx6.53
Sagnia6.45x6.47x6.346.20
Irozuru5.796.085.766.016.16x
Španovićxx6.11
Diamex5.915.66x6.02x
Marmbrandtxx5.89
Mellantider
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Genzebe Dibaba
Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH
3:56.46
91ETH
3:56.46
SB
  
2Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
4:08.75
97ETH
4:08.75
SB
  
3Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:08.93
94ETH
4:08.93
  
4Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
4:12.73
Hässelby SK
4:12.73
PB
  
5Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
4:12.92
91MAR
4:12.92
SB
  
6Sandra Eriksson
4:13.04
Hammarby IF
4:13.04
SB
  
7Hannah England
Hannah England 87, GBR
4:13.38
87GBR
4:13.38
SB
  
8Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:13.65
95POL
4:13.65
SB
  
9Linn Nilsson
4:13.80
Hälle IF
4:13.80
PB
  
10Baso Sado
Baso Sado 91, ETH
4:17.90
91ETH
4:17.90
PB
  
11Katarzyna Broniatowska
Katarzyna Broniatowska 90, POL
4:27.12
90POL
4:27.12
SB
  
National Events K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
25.18
SB
  
National Events K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elina Johansson
4:37.96
Spårvägens FK
4:37.96
SB
  
National Events K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jasmin Sabir
5.86
Hammarby IF
5.86
SB
  
2Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.85
SB
  
3Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
5.78
Hässelby SK
5.78
  
4Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
5.71
IF Göta Karlstad
5.71
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik