24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arena: Atleticum
Tävlande: 121 (58+63)   Starter: 173 (83+90)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.68
IFK Umeå
6.68
SB
  
2Morten Dalgaard Madsen
Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95, DEN
6.75
95DEN
6.75
SB
  
3Sulayman Bah
6.78
Ullevi FK
6.78
SB
  
4Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg 90, NOR
6.80
90NOR
6.80
  
5Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
6.90
  
6David Sennung
6.92
Ullevi FK
6.92
SB
  
7Gustav Kjell
6.94
Turebergs FK
6.94
=SB
  
Final B
30 jan
30 jan
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
6.91
96DEN
6.91
PB
  
2Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
6.95
95DEN
6.95
PB
  
3Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.95
=SB
  
Heat 1
30 jan
30 jan
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.81
IFK Umeå
6.81
SB
  
2Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
6.97
96DEN
6.97
=PB
  
Heat 2
30 jan
30 jan
1Morten Dalgaard Madsen
Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95, DEN
6.91
95DEN
6.91
  
2David Sennung
6.93
Ullevi FK
6.93
SB
  
3Philip NilssonIFK Lund
6.96
PB
  
4Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
7.03
  
Heat 3
30 jan
30 jan
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
6.83
PB
  
2Tony Darkwah
6.91
Hammarby IF
6.91
SB
  
3Adam Denguir
6.98
Ullevi FK
6.98
SB
  
Heat 4
30 jan
30 jan
1Sulayman Bah
6.81
Ullevi FK
6.81
SB
  
Heat 5
30 jan
30 jan
1Gustav Kjell
6.94
Turebergs FK
6.94
SB
  
2Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
6.99
95DEN
6.99
PB
  
Heat 6
30 jan
30 jan
1Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg 90, NOR
6.85
90NOR
6.85
  
M 200 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
21.88
IFK Helsingborg
21.88
PB
  
2Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
21.89
PB
  
Final B
31 jan
31 jan
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
22.02
PB
  
2Dennis Karanda
22.11
Malmö AI
22.11
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
1:52.38
94DEN
1:52.38
PB
  
2Mattias Ohlsson
1:53.55
Öresund FK
1:53.55
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Amir Shaker
7.92
Hammarby IF
7.92
  
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
7.94
Spårvägens FK
7.94
SB
  
3Anton Levin
8.04
Malmö AI
8.04
=SB
  
4Charles MitalaMalmö AI
8.41
  
Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
DNF
90DEN
DNF
  
Heat 1
31 jan
31 jan
1Amir Shaker
7.97
Hammarby IF
7.97
  
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
7.99
Spårvägens FK
7.99
SB
  
3Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
8.02
90DEN
8.02
SB
  
4Anton Levin
8.11
Malmö AI
8.11
  
5Charles MitalaMalmö AI
8.30
  
M Höjd     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Mutaz Essa Barshim
Mutaz Essa Barshim 91, QAT
2.34
91QAT
2.34
SB
  
2Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh 97, QAT
2.17
97QAT
2.17
PB
  
3Emil Svensson
2.14
Örgryte IS
2.14
SB
  
4Janick Klausen
Janick Klausen 93, DEN
2.14
93DEN
2.14
SB
  
5Philip Frifelt LundqvistIF Göta Karlstad
2.08
SB
  
6Muamer Aissa Barshim
Muamer Aissa Barshim 94, QAT
2.08
94QAT
2.08
SB
  
7Fredrick Ekholm
2.05
Huddinge AIS
2.05
SB
  
2.142.202.252.302.342.38
Barshimooxooxoxxx
Alamine Saleh
Svensson
Klausen
Frifelt Lundqvist
Barshim
Ekholm
M Stav     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Carl Sténson
5.20
Hellas FK
5.20
  
1Per Magne Florvaag
Per Magne Florvaag 93, NOR
5.20
93NOR
5.20
SB
  
3Erik Thorstensson
5.20
Spårvägens FK
5.20
SB
  
4Mikkel M. Nielsen
Mikkel M. Nielsen 88, DEN
5.20
88DEN
5.20
SB
  
5Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
5.10
KFUM Örebro
5.10
SB
  
6Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
5.00
95NOR
5.00
SB
  
7David Kappelin
4.80
Örgryte IS
4.80
SB
  
8Esa Hiltunen
4.60
Ullevi FK
4.60
SB
  
9Fredrik Weiseth
Fredrik Weiseth 94, NOR
4.50
94NOR
4.50
  
10Carl Ivarsson
4.50
Örgryte IS
4.50
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Andreas Otterling
7.79
KFUM Örebro
7.79
SB
  
2Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.67
SB
  
3Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.27
95DEN
7.27
SB
  
4Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.25
96NOR
7.25
SB
  
5Jannick Hansen
Jannick Hansen 92, DEN
7.02
92DEN
7.02
SB
  
6Fredrick Ekholm
7.00
Huddinge AIS
7.00
SB
  
7Elias Martinsson
6.98
Brattås CK
6.98
SB
  
Otterling7.797.727.76xx7.59
Nilsson Montler
Gabrielsen
Kiplesund
Hansen
Ekholm
Martinsson
M Tresteg     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Vetle Utsi Onstad
Vetle Utsi Onstad 87, NOR
15.46
87NOR
15.46
SB
  
2Péter Ungvári
Péter Ungvári 85, HUN
14.34
85HUN
14.34
SB
  
M Kula     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Jonas Meyer
17.46
Örgryte IS
17.46
  
2Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
17.33
PB
  
3Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
17.13
89DEN
17.13
SB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
6.86
IFK Helsingborg
6.86
PB
  
2Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
6.97
98DEN
6.97
PB
  
Heat 2
30 jan
30 jan
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
6.91
IFK Helsingborg
6.91
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Elias Martinsson
8.04
Brattås CK
8.04
PB
  
2Mathias Mørk
Mathias Mørk 97, DEN
8.13
97DEN
8.13
PB
  
3Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
8.50
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Simon LarssonIK Ymer
2.01
  
P19 Längd     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Jonatan Åsman
7.12
Öresund FK
7.12
PB
  
2Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.07
97DEN
7.07
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
19.34
98NOR
19.34
  
2Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
19.23
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
8.06
IFK Helsingborg
8.06
PB
  
2Robin Gustavsson
8.14
  
Heat 1
31 jan
31 jan
1Robin Gustavsson
8.08
PB
  
2Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
8.09
IFK Helsingborg
8.09
=PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
7.51
Spårvägens FK
7.51
SB
  
2Khaddi Sagnia
7.52
Ullevi FK
7.52
SB
  
3Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.64
93DEN
7.64
SB
  
4Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
7.77
96DEN
7.77
SB
  
5Adriana Janic
7.83
Malmö AI
7.83
  
6Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
7.85
95DEN
7.85
  
Heat 1
30 jan
30 jan
1Khaddi Sagnia
7.56
Ullevi FK
7.56
SB
  
2Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
7.79
96DEN
7.79
SB
  
3Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
7.85
SB
  
Heat 2
30 jan
30 jan
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.72
93DEN
7.72
SB
  
2Marie Sönnerfors
7.79
Spårvägens FK
7.79
PB
  
Heat 3
30 jan
30 jan
1Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
7.56
Spårvägens FK
7.56
SB
  
2Adriana Janic
7.75
Malmö AI
7.75
SB
  
3Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
7.84
95DEN
7.84
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Irene Ekelund
24.05
Malmö AI
24.05
SB
  
2Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
24.18
Spårvägens FK
24.18
SB
  
3Maria Gustafsson
Maria Gustafsson 88, Råby-Rekarne
24.79
Råby-Rekarne FIF
24.79
SB
  
Final B
31 jan
31 jan
1Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
24.40
95DEN
24.40
PB
  
Final C
31 jan
31 jan
1Lynette Morgan
24.60
Hammarby IF
24.60
PB
  
2Elin Westerlund
24.78
Spårvägens FK
24.78
PB
  
3Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
25.01
  
K 400 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
55.33
SB
  
2Elin Moraiti
55.45
Hässelby SK
55.45
SB
  
3Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
55.47
98DEN
55.47
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:13.66
99DEN
2:13.66
SB
  
2Helene Holm Gottlieb
Helene Holm Gottlieb 98, DEN
2:14.18
98DEN
2:14.18
PB
  
3Josefine Rytter
Josefine Rytter 94, DEN
2:15.50
94DEN
2:15.50
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Elin Westerlund
8.49
Spårvägens FK
8.49
SB
  
2Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.51
95DEN
8.51
=PB
  
3Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.64
  
4Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.64
95DEN
8.64
  
5Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
8.65
KFUM Örebro
8.65
  
6Hanna Palmqvist
8.72
Mölndals AIK
8.72
=SB
  
7Lene Secher Myrmel
Lene Secher Myrmel 86, NOR
8.74
86NOR
8.74
=SB
  
Heat 1
31 jan
31 jan
1Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.55
95DEN
8.55
  
2Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
8.60
KFUM Örebro
8.60
SB
  
3Johanna Carlsson
8.84
IFK Helsingborg
8.84
PB
  
Heat 2
31 jan
31 jan
1Elin Westerlund
8.56
Spårvägens FK
8.56
SB
  
2Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.63
PB
  
3Lene Secher Myrmel
Lene Secher Myrmel 86, NOR
8.74
86NOR
8.74
SB
  
Heat 3
31 jan
31 jan
1Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.61
95DEN
8.61
PB
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
8.72
Mölndals AIK
8.72
SB
  
3Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
8.73
95DEN
8.73
  
4Adriana Janic
8.84
Malmö AI
8.84
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Ellen BjörklundIFK Lund
1.77
=SB
  
2Beatriz Ferrando
Beatriz Ferrando 86, ESP
1.74
86ESP
1.74
SB
  
3Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.74
SB
  
4Madeleine SerenhovIFK Lidingö
1.71
SB
  
5Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
1.71
94DEN
1.71
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Lene Retzius
Lene Retzius 96, NOR
4.20
96NOR
4.20
PB
  
2Klara MattssonIK Orient
4.10
PB
  
3Hanna Jansson
3.90
Ullevi FK
3.90
SB
  
4Iben Høgh-Pedersen
Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90, DEN
3.80
90DEN
3.80
SB
  
4Line Renée Jensen
Line Renée Jensen 92, DEN
3.80
92DEN
3.80
SB
  
6Fanny Berglund
3.80
Örgryte IS
3.80
SB
  
7Annika Jönsson
3.80
IFK Helsingborg
3.80
SB
  
8Sara Eriksson
3.70
Ullevi FK
3.70
SB
  
9Sara Cannmo
3.60
Örgryte IS
3.60
SB
  
9Amanda GabrielssonÖrgryte IS
3.60
SB
  
11Megan Berg NobeusMalmö AI
3.50
SB
  
11Linnea Jönsson
3.50
IFK Helsingborg
3.50
  
K Längd     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Khaddi Sagnia
6.61
Ullevi FK
6.61
SB
  
2Malin Marmbrandt
Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK
6.21
Västerås FK
6.21
  
3Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.96
97DEN
5.96
PB
  
4Thilda SärnevångIF Udd
5.68
  
5Mari Klaup
5.62
Ullevi FK
5.62
SB
  
Sagnia6.44x6.61x6.43x
Marmbrandt
Tølløse
Särnevång
Klaup
K Tresteg     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Malin Marmbrandt
Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK
12.90
Västerås FK
12.90
PB
  
2Nellie MårtenssonMalmö AI
12.31
PB
  
3Thilda SärnevångIF Udd
12.04
SB
  
K Kula     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
16.50
90DEN
16.50
SB
  
2Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
14.70
83DEN
14.70
SB
  
3Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
13.35
96DEN
13.35
PB
  
Mulbjerg16.5015.9215.7615.52xx
Sløk
Aagaard
F19 60 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Lisa Warfvinge
7.68
Varbergs GIF
7.68
  
2Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
7.69
IFK Växjö
7.69
SB
  
3Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.71
  
Heat 1
30 jan
30 jan
1Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
7.74
IFK Växjö
7.74
  
Heat 2
30 jan
30 jan
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.68
PB
  
2Lisa Warfvinge
7.74
Varbergs GIF
7.74
  
F19 200 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.82
PB
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Louise Estberg
1.71
Mölndals AIK
1.71
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Erika Wärff
1.78
Malmö AI
1.78
PB
  
2Linnea Jönsson
1.69
IFK Helsingborg
1.69
PB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Linnea Jönsson
3.50
IFK Helsingborg
3.50
  
2Gabriella Jönsson
3.50
IFK Helsingborg
3.50
PB
  
3Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
3.50
IFK Växjö
3.50
SB
  
4Megan Berg NobeusMalmö AI
3.50
=SB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
12.03
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
14.68
99DEN
14.68
SB
  
2Axelina Johansson
14.24
Hovslätts IK
14.24
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Axelina Johansson
14.25
Hovslätts IK
14.25
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik