29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 22 (12+10)   Starter: 24 (13+11)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.23
SB
  
5Jonas HilmerssonUllevi FK
7.24
SB
  
8Fredrik Lindén
7.37
Mölndals AIK
7.37
PB
  
Heat 1
1Victor JanssonIF Kville
7.05
SB
  
Heat 2
6Filip Wendelin
7.46
Mölndals AIK
7.46
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Johansson
24.12
Ullevi FK
24.12
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
54.99
SB
  
M Tresteg extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
13.85
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Emil Wennberg
12.14
Mölndals AIK
12.14
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
2.40
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
6.20
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Oliver Karlsson
10.81
Örgryte IS
10.81
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Ludwig Blomster
11.54
Mölndals AIK
11.54
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
7.82
  
Final B
1Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
7.81
=PB
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Louise Liljeblad
7.90
Mölndals AIK
7.90
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Sofie Cedergrund
Sofie Cedergrund 01, Göteborgs KIK
27.32
Göteborgs KIK
27.32
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Judith Sjöman
1:01.63
Örgryte IS
1:01.63
SB
  
Final B
2Malena Ljungqvist Thoen
1:04.04
Göteborgs KIK
1:04.04
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
7.99
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Runneberger
1.62
Sävedalens AIK
1.62
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Luana Lund Klaric
Luana Lund Klaric 99, Göteborgs KIK
11.19
Göteborgs KIK
11.19
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
8.21
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Jonson
3:06.41
Mölndals AIK
3:06.41
PB