8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 30 (18+12)   Starter: 34 (19+15)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12961202 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Herman Olvik
7.11
Ullevi FK
7.11
PB
  
4Patrik Bergström
7.20
Sävedalens AIK
7.20
PB
  
6Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.24
PB
  
7Robin Weetom
7.35
Ullevi FK
7.35
PB
  
Final B
1Melker KarlssonUllevi FK
7.34
PB
  
2Joel Fjällborg
7.42
Mölndals AIK
7.42
PB
  
4Michael SkaleniusIF Kville
7.46
SB
  
Heat 1
3Daniel Skatt
7.43
Örgryte IS
7.43
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
23.99
Falköpings FIK
23.99
PB
  
2Isak KristensenUllevi FK
24.12
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix Francois
1:55.37
Örgryte IS
1:55.37
PB
  
3Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
1:56.72
PB
  
8Awet Mengsteab
1:59.04
Örgryte IS
1:59.04
PB
  
Final B
1Sakaria Hussien
2:01.42
Falkenbergs IK
2:01.42
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Muamer Aissa Barshim
Muamer Aissa Barshim 94, QAT
2.18
94QAT
2.18
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.11
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Gustaf Hultgren
4.30
Örgryte IS
4.30
SB
  
4Johan Ramberg
4.15
Örgryte IS
4.15
SB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
1.81
Falköpings FIK
1.81
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Lisa Brorsson
Lisa Brorsson 96, Falköpings FIK
7.97
Falköpings FIK
7.97
SB
  
Heat 1
1Linnéa HarryssonUllevi FK
8.14
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Helena Ring
Helena Ring 02, DEN
30.61
02DEN
30.61
PB
  
K 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Helena Ring
Helena Ring 02, DEN
1:56.54
02DEN
1:56.54
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Granberg
2:27.81
Mölndals AIK
2:27.81
PB
  
2Linnéa Harrysson
2:33.52
Ullevi FK
2:33.52
PB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Helena Ring
Helena Ring 02, DEN
9.32
02DEN
9.32
  
F17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
8.01
PB
  
Heat 3
1Fanny Sandberg
8.27
Mölndals AIK
8.27
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Adolfsson
4:55.67
Mölndals AIK
4:55.67
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa DahlströmIK Orient
8.06
  
2Della Månsson
8.20
Örgryte IS
8.20
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 4
1Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
7.92
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Hilda Gyldén
1.50
IF Kville
1.50
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia WingårdIK Orient
1.53
PB