27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 175 (94+81)   Starter: 178 (97+81)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR
20.42w
90TUR
20.42w
  
2Nery Brenes
Nery Brenes 85, CRC
20.61w
85CRC
20.61w
  
3Alexander Brorsson
21.01w
IFK Växjö
21.01w
  
4Dennis Karanda
21.72w
Öresund FK
21.72w
  
5Hampus Forsberg
21.86w
Öresund FK
21.86w
  
6Gideon Trotter
Gideon Trotter 92, RSA
21.91w
92RSA
21.91w
  
7Victor Fingal
22.05w
Ullevi FK
22.05w
  
8Olle Forslin
22.23w
Hässelby SK
22.23w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Anas Beshir
Anas Beshir 93, EGY
46.18
93EGY
46.18
  
2Rabah Yousif
Rabah Yousif 86, GBR
46.26
86GBR
46.26
  
3Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
46.53
  
4Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
47.56
Spårvägens FK
47.56
SB
  
5Erik MartinssonGefle IF
47.84
SB
  
6Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
48.09
  
7Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
48.33
97DEN
48.33
  
8Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
49.46
SB
  
Final B
1Trausti Stefánsson
48.22
Spårvägens FK
48.22
SB
  
2Benjamin Mullen
49.40
Turebergs FK
49.40
  
3Alexander LesserUllevi FK
49.41
SB
  
4Sakaria Hussien
49.60
Falkenbergs IK
49.60
  
5Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen
50.23
Spårvägens FK
50.23
SB
  
6Thierry Jean-Bart
Thierry Jean-Bart 86, USA
50.34
86USA
50.34
PB
  
7Edom Abreham
51.57
Hässelby SK
51.57
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Yeimer López
Yeimer López 82, CUB
1:43.98
82CUB
1:43.98
SB
  
2Mukhtar Mohammed
Mukhtar Mohammed 90, GBR
1:47.33
90GBR
1:47.33
  
3Thijmen Kupers
Thijmen Kupers 91, NED
1:47.42
91NED
1:47.42
  
4Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla
Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla 89, QAT
1:47.89
89QAT
1:47.89
  
5Paul Renaudie
Paul Renaudie 90, FRA
1:48.02
90FRA
1:48.02
  
6Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:48.08
87DEN
1:48.08
  
7Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
1:48.12
91NOR
1:48.12
  
8Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
1:48.29
F Stenungsunds FI
1:48.29
  
9Andreas Almgren
1:48.46
Turebergs FK
1:48.46
PB
  
10Rickard Gunnarsson
1:49.19
Hässelby SK
1:49.19
  
Rynardt van Rensburg
Rynardt van Rensburg 92, RSA
DNF
92RSA
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Miguel Moreira
Miguel Moreira 91, POR
1:49.97
91POR
1:49.97
  
2Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:49.97
Spårvägens FK
1:49.97
SB
  
3Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
1:50.16
Spårvägens FK
1:50.16
  
4Robin Rohlén
1:50.80
IFK Umeå
1:50.80
  
5Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
1:51.35
Spårvägens FK
1:51.35
SB
  
6Elmar Engholm
1:52.14
Hässelby SK
1:52.14
SB
  
7Oli Aitchison
Oli Aitchison 92, GBR
1:52.20
92GBR
1:52.20
  
8Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
1:52.64
89FIN
1:52.64
  
9Johan Eriksson
1:52.86
Turebergs FK
1:52.86
SB
  
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  
Ioan Zaizan
Ioan Zaizan 83, ROU
DNF
83ROU
DNF
  pace
Mattias Claesson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Final C
1Andreas Kramer
1:53.45
Sävedalens AIK
1:53.45
  
2Cho Mihn Kyun
Cho Mihn Kyun 94, DEN
1:53.77
94DEN
1:53.77
  
3Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
1:53.83
96DEN
1:53.83
SB
  
4Warsame Doley
1:54.29
Malmö AI
1:54.29
SB
  
5Ahmed Tahir
1:54.44
Malmö AI
1:54.44
SB
  
6Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
1:54.59
KFUM Örebro
1:54.59
  
7Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
1:56.61
Björnstorps IF
1:56.61
SB
  
8Henrik Hansson
Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK
1:57.70
Strömstad LK
1:57.70
  
Andreas Schonberg Lommer
Andreas Schonberg Lommer 91, DEN
DNF
91DEN
DNF
  
Erik Smedhs
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  pace
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1Dayron Robles
Dayron Robles 86, CUB
13.30w
86CUB
13.30w
  
2Konstantin Shabanov
Konstantin Shabanov 89, RUS
13.41w
89RUS
13.41w
  
3Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit 88, GER
13.47w
88GER
13.47w
  
4Ben Reynolds
Ben Reynolds 90, IRL
13.59w
90IRL
13.59w
  
5Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
13.92w
Spårvägens FK
13.92w
  
6Alexander Brorsson
14.02w
IFK Växjö
14.02w
  
7Viliam Papšo
Viliam Papšo 89, SVK
14.45w
89SVK
14.45w
  
8Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.48w
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.48w
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.65
89POL
5.65
SB
  
2Alhaji Jeng
5.40
Örgryte IS
5.40
  
3Robert Sobera
Robert Sobera 91, POL
5.40
91POL
5.40
  
4Daniel Clemens
Daniel Clemens 92, GER
5.30
92GER
5.30
  
Hendrik Gruber
Hendrik Gruber 86, GER
NH
86GER
NH
  
Tobias Scherbarth
Tobias Scherbarth 85, GER
NH
85GER
NH
  
Karsten Dilla
Karsten Dilla 89, GER
NH
89GER
NH
  
5.155.305.405.525.655.93
Wojciechowski--oxooxxx
Jeng-xooxxx
Sobera--xoxxx
Clemensxooxxx
Gruberxxx
Scherbarth-xxx
Dillaxxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Karol Hoffmann
Karol Hoffmann 89, POL
16.61w
89POL
16.61w
+4.0
  
2Mathias Ström
16.31w
Örgryte IS
16.31w
+4.0
  
3Aleksi Tammentie
Aleksi Tammentie 86, FIN
16.29w
86FIN
16.29w
+3.0
  
4Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
16.20w
88DEN
16.20w
+5.0
  
5Nathan Fox
Nathan Fox 90, GBR
16.07w
90GBR
16.07w
+3.6
  
6Daniel Lennartsson
15.94w
Örgryte IS
15.94w
+5.0
  
7Simon Karlén
15.87w
IF Göta Karlstad
15.87w
+6.0
  
8Sindre Almsengen
Sindre Almsengen 85, NOR
15.34w
85NOR
15.34w
+3.2
  
9Erik Ehrlin
15.10w
Hammarby IF
15.10w
+3.7
  
Hoffmann16.61w
+4.0
x
+3.1
Ström15.92w
+3.1
x
+2.9
16.31w
+4.0
x
+1.9
16.20w
+3.1
16.26w
+4.2
Tammentie15.94w
+5.0
x
+5.1
x
+2.2
x
+4.2
x
+2.6
16.29w
+3.0
Nielsen16.02w
+3.8
x
+5.3
x
+4.0
16.20w
+5.0
15.45w
+4.2
x
+4.6
Fox15.41w
+2.3
16.02w
+5.3
16.07w
+3.6
16.04w
+4.2
x
+3.5
x
+3.4
Lennartsson15.38w
+4.9
x
+4.3
15.42
+1.9
x
+3.3
15.50w
+4.3
15.94w
+5.0
Karlén15.52w
+3.0
15.87w
+6.0
x
+1.6
15.78w
+4.7
Almsengenx
+3.6
x
+2.3
15.34w
+3.2
x
+3.8
x
+3.0
x
+4.1
Ehrlin15.10w
+3.7
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Orazio Cremona
Orazio Cremona 89, RSA
19.96
89RSA
19.96
  
2Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
19.28
Spårvägens FK
19.28
SB
  
3Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
18.91
93LUX
18.91
  
4Zane Duquemin
Zane Duquemin 91, GBR
18.16
91GBR
18.16
  
5Simon GustafssonUllevi FK
17.51
SB
  
6Arwid Koskinen
17.42
Huddinge AIS
17.42
  
7Jonas Meyer
17.03
IK Orient
17.03
  
Cremona19.1219.0019.2219.96xx
Arrhenius18.8918.2618.89xx19.28
Bertemesxx18.25x18.5918.91
Duqueminxx17.5418.16xx
Gustafsson16.9017.51xxxx
Koskinen16.8416.7117.2717.42xx
Meyer16.3916.88x17.03xx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
82.71
F Bålsta IK
82.71
  
2Hubert Chmielak
Hubert Chmielak 89, POL
81.63
89POL
81.63
PB
  
3Zhao Qinggang 
Zhao Qinggang  85, CHN
79.45
85CHN
79.45
  
4Marcin Krukowski
Marcin Krukowski 92, POL
77.57
92POL
77.57
  
5Quincy AnderssonMalmö AI
72.69
PB
  
6 SWE P19 AT
6Sebastian Thörngren
71.15
IFK Växjö
71.15
SB
  
7Joachim Ivarsson
69.76
Spårvägens FK
69.76
  
Ambx79.4279.10x79.3582.71
Chmielak72.6974.1775.3075.6881.6377.71
Zhao Qinggangxx75.50xx79.45
Krukowski77.5773.34xx76.0776.65
Andersson66.3369.1872.69xxx
Thörngren69.2968.7364.4771.15x64.16
Ivarsson69.7669.30x65.6560.2962.53
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1 
39.71
39.71
  
  Tom Kling-Baptiste  90, Stefan Tärnhuvud  85, Alexander Brorsson  90, Joel Groth  91
2 
41.16
  
  Andreas Engwall  92, Adam Denguir  94
3 
41.82
  
  Emil von Barth  96, Isak Andersson  96, Jean-Christian Zirignon  95, Filip Sjövall  95
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.0
1Muna Lee
Muna Lee 81, USA
22.97w
81USA
22.97w
  
2Martina Amidei
Martina Amidei 91, ITA
23.39w
91ITA
23.39w
  
3Tove Ågren
24.08w
Falu IK
24.08w
  
4Marie Sönnerfors
24.67w
Spårvägens FK
24.67w
  
5Kim McCabe
24.76w
IFK Lund
24.76w
  
6Ebba Svantesson
25.30w
Sävedalens AIK
25.30w
  
7Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
26.22w
IFK Göteborg
26.22w
  
Aleen Bailey
Aleen Bailey 80, JAM
DNF
80JAM
DNF
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Justyna Święty
Justyna Święty 92, POL
53.20
92POL
53.20
  
2Justine Palframan
Justine Palframan 93, RSA
53.90
93RSA
53.90
  
3Elin Moraiti
53.98
Hässelby SK
53.98
PB
  
4Matilda HellqvistIK Orient
56.26
PB
  
5Sofia Hellberg-JonsénHammarby IF
56.62
  
6Frida GrindheimMalmö AI
56.73
PB
  
7Evelin Hindrikes
58.24
IFK Växjö
58.24
SB
  
8Alice Svantesson
58.24
Sävedalens AIK
58.24
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Meraf Bahta
4:05.17
Hälle IF
4:05.17
  
2Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:05.45
94ETH
4:05.45
  
3Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
4:06.44
91MAR
4:06.44
  
4Ingvill Måkestad Bovim
Ingvill Måkestad Bovim 81, NOR
4:07.25
81NOR
4:07.25
SB
  
5Katarzyna Broniatowska
Katarzyna Broniatowska 90, POL
4:09.04
90POL
4:09.04
  
6Corinna Harrer
Corinna Harrer 91, GER
4:10.91
91GER
4:10.91
  
7Linn Nilsson
4:13.75
Hälle IF
4:13.75
PB
  
8Charlotte Schönbeck
4:17.23
IFK Lidingö
4:17.23
SB
  
9Isabel Macías
Isabel Macías 84, ESP
4:21.84
84ESP
4:21.84
SB
  
Annett Horna
Annett Horna 87, GER
DNF
87GER
DNF
  
Danuta Urbanik
Danuta Urbanik 89, POL
DNF
89POL
DNF
  pace
Lisa Forsberg
Lisa Forsberg 89, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Elisabeth Angell Bergh
Elisabeth Angell Bergh 96, NOR
4:26.77
96NOR
4:26.77
  
2Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:27.58
96DEN
4:27.58
SB
  
3Ronja Fjellner
4:28.44
Örgryte IS
4:28.44
PB
  
4Carolina Johnson
Carolina Johnson 96, Linköpings GIF
4:29.10
Linköpings GIF
4:29.10
PB
  
5Christina Toogood
Christina Toogood 89, NOR
4:29.97
89NOR
4:29.97
PB
  
6Elin Borglund
Elin Borglund 91, Sävedalen
4:30.24
Sävedalens AIK
4:30.24
SB
  
7Linn Söderholm
4:33.99
Sävedalens AIK
4:33.99
  
8Lisa Öhberg
4:36.27
Hälle IF
4:36.27
SB
  
9Katrine Reinholdt Rasmussen
Katrine Reinholdt Rasmussen 94, DEN
4:40.38
94DEN
4:40.38
  
10Isabell Norstedt
4:47.25
IFK Helsingborg
4:47.25
  
Lovisa LindhUllevi FK
DNF
  
Elina Johansson
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Charlotta FougbergUllevi FK
9:35.27
  
2Birtukan Fente
Birtukan Fente 89, ETH
9:35.50
89ETH
9:35.50
SB
  
3Birtukan Adamu
Birtukan Adamu 92, ETH
9:35.78
92ETH
9:35.78
  
4Katarzyna Kowalska
Katarzyna Kowalska 85, POL
9:38.10
85POL
9:38.10
SB
  
5Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
9:38.76
92GER
9:38.76
SB
  
6Mekdes Bekele
Mekdes Bekele 87, ETH
9:52.86
87ETH
9:52.86
  
7Lennie Waite
Lennie Waite 86, GBR
9:55.80
86GBR
9:55.80
  
8Jekaterina Patjuk
Jekaterina Patjuk 83, EST
9:58.00
83EST
9:58.00
PB NR
  
9Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
10:03.65
90GBR
10:03.65
SB
  
10Virginia Nyambura
Virginia Nyambura 93, KEN
10:06.45
93KEN
10:06.45
  
11Sanaa Koubaa
Sanaa Koubaa 85, GER
10:09.93
85GER
10:09.93
  
Kristine Eikrem Engeset
Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR
DNF
88NOR
DNF
  
Natalya Gorchakova
Natalya Gorchakova 83, RUS
DNF
83RUS
DNF
  
Nadia Noujani
Nadia Noujani 81, MAR
10:17.23DQ
81MAR
10:17.23DQ
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1My Nordström
My Nordström 90, IK Norrköping FI
1.82
IK Norrköping FI
1.82
SB
  
2Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg 91, NOR
1.82
91NOR
1.82
=SB
  
3Jayne Nisbet
Jayne Nisbet 88, GBR
1.82
88GBR
1.82
=SB
  
4Ellen BjörklundIFK Lund
1.79
SB
  
5Sofie Skoog
1.79
IF Göta Karlstad
1.79
  
6Jessica SamuelssonHässelby SK
1.75
SB
  
7Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.70
SB
  
8Sofia Linde
1.70
Täby IS
1.70
  
1.601.701.751.791.821.84
Nordström-ooooxxx
Mögenburg-oxoooxxx
Nisbet-ooxoxoxxx
Björklundoooxoxxx
Skoog-oxoxoxxx
Samuelssonoooxxx
von Corswant-oxxx
Lindeoxxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.84w
Spårvägens FK
6.84w
+2.3
  
2Funmi Jimoh
Funmi Jimoh 84, USA
6.79w
84USA
6.79w
+3.4
  
3Bianca Stuart
Bianca Stuart 88, BAH
6.57
88BAH
6.57
+1.6
  
4Khaddi Sagnia
6.52w
Ullevi FK
6.52w
+3.6
  
5Teresa Dobija
Teresa Dobija 82, POL
6.45w
82POL
6.45w
+2.9
  
6Vashti Thomas
Vashti Thomas 90, PAN
6.13w
90PAN
6.13w
+3.1
  
7Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
6.11w
+3.0
  
8Malin Marmbrandt
6.02w
Västerås FK
6.02w
+2.4
  
9Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
5.90
IF Göta Karlstad
5.90
+1.5 SB
  
Jarder6.84w
+2.3
6.61w
+2.8
6.67w
+4.1
6.63w
+2.8
x
+3.7
6.52w
+2.1
Jimohx
+3.3
6.79w
+3.4
x
+4.3
x
+1.9
6.67w
+2.6
x
+3.3
Stuart6.51w
+3.0
6.53w
+3.7
x
+3.3
6.18w
+2.8
6.53w
+2.1
6.57
+1.6
Sagnia6.35
+1.6
6.46w
+5.7
6.30w
+2.3
6.52w
+3.6
6.14w
+2.5
Dobija6.22w
+3.2
x
+5.4
x
+3.2
x
+3.2
6.45w
+2.9
6.25
+1.1
Thomas5.98w
+3.6
5.98
0.0
6.03
+1.7
6.02w
+2.5
5.91w
+6.3
6.13w
+3.1
Kjellbergx
+1.8
5.74
+1.2
6.11w
+3.0
5.51w
+2.8
x
+4.8
5.48w
+2.5
Marmbrandt5.77
+1.4
6.02w
+2.4
x
+2.7
x
+3.1
x
+2.3
5.66
+2.0
Hansen5.71
+1.8
5.90
+1.5
x
+3.0
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
70.51
SB
  
2Shaunagh Brown
Shaunagh Brown 90, GBR
66.85
90GBR
66.85
PB
  
3Sarah Holt
Sarah Holt 87, GBR
64.59
87GBR
64.59
  
4Eleni Larsson
64.19
Huddinge AIS
64.19
  
5Karolina PedersenUllevi FK
62.23
  
6Emma JohannessonUllevi FK
61.34
  
7Trude Raad
Trude Raad 90, NOR
60.62
90NOR
60.62
  
8Alessandra WallUllevi FK
59.74
PB
  
30 SWE AT
9Amanda ErikssonFalu IK
55.88
  
10Linnéa Jönsson
51.15
Upsala IF
51.15
  
Andersson66.73x67.9370.5165.7867.39
Brownx62.6864.3264.90x66.85
Holt62.1162.2962.9564.0364.59x
Larsson60.7362.6261.4861.4457.1564.19
Pedersen59.9059.9759.8762.2362.04x
Johannesson60.38x61.3458.6559.51x
Raad58.9040.7960.6258.94xx
Wall59.74x57.9457.0556.20x
Eriksson55.88x55.07
Jönsson51.1549.4549.76