0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pavel Maslák Pavel Maslák 91, CZE 45.66 | 91 | CZE | 45.66 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Luguelín Santos Luguelín Santos 92, DOM 45.89 | 92 | DOM | 45.89 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89, Malmö 46.31 | 89 | Malmö AI | 46.31 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nery Brenes Nery Brenes 85, CRC 46.62 | 85 | CRC | 46.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rafał Omelko Rafał Omelko 89, POL 46.45 | 89 | POL | 46.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mark Ujakpor Mark Ujakpor 87, ESP 46.90 | 87 | ESP | 46.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson 96, Gefle 48.27 | 96 | Gefle IF | 48.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mattias Claesson Mattias Claesson 86, Hässelby 49.22 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 49.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohamed Aman Mohamed Aman 94, ETH 1:45.08 | 94 | ETH | 1:45.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcin Lewandowski Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL 1:45.56 | 87 | POL | 1:45.56 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kevin López Kevin López 90, ESP 1:45.69 | 90 | ESP | 1:45.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jeremiah Mutai Jeremiah Mutai 92, KEN 1:46.77 | 92 | KEN | 1:46.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla 89, QAT 1:46.82 | 89 | QAT | 1:46.82 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI 1:48.49 | 93 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:48.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jackson Kivuva Jackson Kivuva 88, KEN DNF | 88 | KEN | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mark English Mark English 93, IRL 1:47.69 | 93 | IRL | 1:47.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samir Jamaa Samir Jamaa 90, MAR 1:47.80 | 90 | MAR | 1:47.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mohamed Mutlak Al-Azimi Mohamed Mutlak Al-Azimi 82, KUW 1:48.04 | 82 | KUW | 1:48.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paul Renaudie Paul Renaudie 90, FRA 1:48.36 | 90 | FRA | 1:48.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jamal Al-Hayrani Jamal Al-Hayrani 93, QAT 1:49.65 | 93 | QAT | 1:49.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rickard Gunnarsson Rickard Gunnarsson 91, Hässelby 1:49.78 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 1:49.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mounir Akbache Mounir Akbache 86, FRA DNF | 86 | FRA | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohamed Moustaoui Mohamed Moustaoui 85, MAR 3:35.0m | 85 | MAR | 3:35.0m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ayanleh Souleiman Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI 3:35.2m | 92 | DJI | 3:35.2m | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bethwel Birgen Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN 3:35.3m | 88 | KEN | 3:35.3m | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aman Wote Aman Wote 84, ETH 3:36.4m | 84 | ETH | 3:36.4m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Caleb Ndiku Caleb Ndiku 92, KEN 3:36.8m | 92 | KEN | 3:36.8m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fouad El Kaam Fouad El Kaam 88, MAR 3:37.3m | 88 | MAR | 3:37.3m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Johan Cronje Johan Cronje 82, RSA 3:38.5m | 82 | RSA | 3:38.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Silas Kiplagat Silas Kiplagat 89, KEN 3:38.7m | 89 | KEN | 3:38.7m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nixon Chepseba Nixon Chepseba 90, KEN 3:39.7m | 90 | KEN | 3:39.7m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Collins Cheboi Collins Cheboi 87, KEN 3:40.5m | 87 | KEN | 3:40.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tesfaye Cheru Tesfaye Cheru 93, ETH 3:44.6m | 93 | ETH | 3:44.6m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cornelius Ndiwa Cornelius Ndiwa 88, KEN DNF | 88 | KEN | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bram Som Bram Som 80, NED DNF | 80 | NED | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dayron Robles Dayron Robles 86, CUB 7.62 | 86 | CUB | 7.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jeff Porter Jeff Porter 85, USA 7.66 | 85 | USA | 7.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pascal Martinot-Lagarde Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA 7.76 | 91 | FRA | 7.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Xie Wenjun Xie Wenjun 90, CHN 7.79 | 90 | CHN | 7.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kevin Craddock Kevin Craddock 87, USA 7.81 | 87 | USA | 7.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Philip Nossmy Philip Nossmy 82, Malmö 7.93 | 82 | Malmö AI | 7.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Mazáč Martin Mazáč 90, CZE 7.80 | 90 | CZE | 7.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikel Thomas Mikel Thomas 87, TTO 7.86 | 87 | TTO | 7.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Råby-Rekarne 7.95 | 89 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, IFK Växjö 8.09 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 8.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen 8.50 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 8.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ngonidzashe Makusha Ngonidzashe Makusha 87, ZIM 8.18 | 87 | ZIM | 8.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michel Tornéus Michel Tornéus 86, Hammarby 8.14 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 8.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Irving Saladino Irving Saladino 83, PAN 8.11 | 83 | PAN | 8.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Li Jinzhe Li Jinzhe 89, CHN 8.03 | 89 | CHN | 8.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christian Reif Christian Reif 84, GER 8.02 | 84 | GER | 8.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ignisious Gaisah Ignisious Gaisah 83, NED 7.90 | 83 | NED | 7.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Chris Tomlinson Chris Tomlinson 81, GBR 7.72 | 81 | GBR | 7.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Zarck Visser Zarck Visser 89, RSA 7.49 | 89 | RSA | 7.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 1500 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Leanderson Jonas Leanderson 91, Malmö 3:45.75 | 91 | Malmö AI | 3:45.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 3:50.41 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 3:50.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Youssouf Hiss Bachir Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87, DJI 7:52.75 | 87 | DJI | 7:52.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Łukasz Parszczyński Łukasz Parszczyński 85, POL 7:59.09 | 85 | POL | 7:59.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adil Bouafif Adil Bouafif 78, Hässelby 8:14.28 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 8:14.28 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anders Grahl Anders Grahl 87, Enhörna 8:32.67 | 87 | Enhörna IF | 8:32.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen 8:33.45 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 8:33.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ebba Tulu Chala Ebba Tulu Chala 96, Spårvägen 8:35.52 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 8:35.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Haben Idris Haben Idris 87, Hässelby 8:36.84 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 8:36.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vincent Rono Vincent Rono 90, KEN DNF | 90 | KEN | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alhaji Jeng Alhaji Jeng 81, Örgryte 5.55 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 5.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Sténson Carl Sténson 93, Hellas 5.25 | 93 | Hellas FK | 5.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro 5.15 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 5.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Thorstensson Erik Thorstensson 89, Spårvägen 5.05 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 5.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Per Drageryd Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro 4.90 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 4.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Assarsson Simon Assarsson 91, IFK Växjö 4.90 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 4.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Verena Sailer Verena Sailer 85, GER 7.22 | 85 | GER | 7.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lekeisha Lawson Lekeisha Lawson 87, USA 7.25 | 87 | USA | 7.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ezinne Okparaebo Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR 7.28 | 88 | NOR | 7.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aleen Bailey Aleen Bailey 80, JAM 7.31 | 80 | JAM | 7.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carina Horn Carina Horn 89, RSA 7.35 | 89 | RSA | 7.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, Malmö 7.47 | 97 | Malmö AI | 7.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Grinčikaitė Lina Grinčikaitė 87, LTU 7.37 | 87 | LTU | 7.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina Čechová Kateřina Čechová 88, CZE 7.41 | 88 | CZE | 7.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 7.67 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 7.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melanie Bauschke Melanie Bauschke 88, GER 7.71 | 88 | GER | 7.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Lidingö 7.73 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 7.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, Malmö 23.48 | 97 | Malmö AI | 23.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aleen Bailey Aleen Bailey 80, JAM 23.68 | 80 | JAM | 23.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Inna Weit Inna Weit 88, GER 23.84 | 88 | GER | 23.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Madiea Ghafoor Madiea Ghafoor 92, NED 24.02 | 92 | NED | 24.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina Čechová Kateřina Čechová 88, CZE 24.29 | 88 | CZE | 24.29 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Lidingö 24.78 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 24.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abeba Aregawi Abeba Aregawi 90, Hammarby 3:57.91 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 3:57.91 | =PB AR | 1 SWE AT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gudaf Tsegay Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH 4:08.47 | 97 | ETH | 4:08.47 | =PB WU18B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Betlehem Desalegn Betlehem Desalegn 91, UAE 4:08.79 | 91 | UAE | 4:08.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Renata Pliś Renata Pliś 85, POL 4:09.19 | 85 | POL | 4:09.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Danuta Urbanik Danuta Urbanik 89, POL 4:10.07 | 89 | POL | 4:10.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rababe Arafi Rababe Arafi 91, MAR 4:11.65 | 91 | MAR | 4:11.65 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mimi Belete Mimi Belete 88, BRN 4:12.10 | 88 | BRN | 4:12.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Axumawit Embaye Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH 4:12.52 | 94 | ETH | 4:12.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Siham Hilali Siham Hilali 86, MAR 4:14.30 | 86 | MAR | 4:14.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lydia Wafula Lydia Wafula 88, KEN 4:20.44 | 88 | KEN | 4:20.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, Hälle 4:21.27 | 90 | Hälle IF | 4:21.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elisa Cusma Piccione Elisa Cusma Piccione 81, ITA DNF | 81 | ITA | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Angelika Cichocka Angelika Cichocka 88, POL DNF | 88 | POL | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Genzebe Dibaba Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH 8:16.60 | 91 | ETH | 8:16.60 | =PB WR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hellen Obiri Hellen Obiri 89, KEN 8:29.99 | 89 | KEN | 8:29.99 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Irene Jelagat Irene Jelagat 88, KEN 8:40.75 | 88 | KEN | 8:40.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viola Kibiwot Viola Kibiwot 83, KEN 8:43.42 | 83 | KEN | 8:43.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Almaz Ayana Almaz Ayana 91, ETH 8:43.47 | 91 | ETH | 8:43.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Senbere Teferi Senbere Teferi 95, ETH 8:47.94 | 95 | ETH | 8:47.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alia Mohamed Saeed Alia Mohamed Saeed 91, UAE 8:48.27 | 91 | UAE | 8:48.27 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lydia Chepkurui Lydia Chepkurui 84, KEN 8:55.21 | 84 | KEN | 8:55.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sofia Ennaoui Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL 9:06.27 | 95 | POL | 9:06.27 | =PB AU20R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sonja Roman Sonja Roman 79, SLO 9:12.17 | 79 | SLO | 9:12.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Judit Varga Judit Varga 76, ITA DNF | 76 | ITA | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anna Rostkowska Anna Rostkowska 80, POL DNF | 80 | POL | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Svetlana Kireyeva Svetlana Kireyeva 87, RUS 9:10.64DQ | 87 | RUS | 9:10.64DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mariya Kuchina Mariya Kuchina 93, RUS 2.01 | 93 | RUS | 2.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Green-Tregaro Emma Green-Tregaro 84, Örgryte 1.96 | 84 | Örgryte IS | 1.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Justyna Kasprzycka Justyna Kasprzycka 87, POL 1.92 | 87 | POL | 1.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olena Holosha Olena Holosha 82, UKR 1.88 | 82 | UKR | 1.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofie Skoog Sofie Skoog 90, IF Göta 1.88 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 90, GER 1.88 | 90 | GER | 1.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Levern Spencer Levern Spencer 84, LCA 1.88 | 84 | LCA | 1.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marina Aitova Marina Aitova 82, KAZ 1.83 | 82 | KAZ | 1.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Silke Spiegelburg Silke Spiegelburg 86, GER 4.72 | 86 | GER | 4.72 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 86, GRE 4.72 | 86 | GRE | 4.72 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jiřina Ptáčníková Jiřina Ptáčníková 86, CZE 4.64 | 86 | CZE | 4.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fabiana Murer Fabiana Murer 81, BRA 4.42 | 81 | BRA | 4.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Minna Nikkanen Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN 4.42 | 88 | FIN | 4.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Angelica Bengtsson Angelica Bengtsson 93, Hässelby 4.42 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 4.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anastasiya Savchenko Anastasiya Savchenko 89, RUS 4.30 | 89 | RUS | 4.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 89, Ullevi 4.30 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 4.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Martina Strutz Martina Strutz 81, GER 4.30 | 81 | GER | 4.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anna Rogowska Anna Rogowska 81, POL NH | 81 | POL | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivana Španović Ivana Španović 90, SRB 6.58 | 90 | SRB | 6.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen 6.57 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 6.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sosthene Taroum Moguenara Sosthene Taroum Moguenara 89, GER 6.53 | 89 | GER | 6.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Funmi Jimoh Funmi Jimoh 84, USA 6.49 | 84 | USA | 6.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Melanie Bauschke Melanie Bauschke 88, GER 6.27 | 88 | GER | 6.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stefanie Voss Stefanie Voss 89, GER 6.26 | 89 | GER | 6.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Moraiti Elin Moraiti 91, Hässelby 54.80 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 54.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Söderholm Linn Söderholm 96, Sävedalen 4:32.86 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:32.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Rosvall Astrid Rosvall 97, Hässelby 4:34.79 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 4:34.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cornelia Karlsson Cornelia Karlsson 98, Sävedalen 4:40.42 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:40.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby 9:31.82 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 9:31.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Bartholomew Hanna Bartholomew 83, Hässelby 9:43.79 | 83 | Hässelby SK | 9:43.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Lindholm Hanna Lindholm 79, Hammarby 9:50.70 | 79 | Hammarby IF | 9:50.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frida Lundén Frida Lundén 84, Studenterna 9:53.71 | 84 | FK Studenterna | 9:53.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Lidingö 5.92 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 5.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Lindström Frida Lindström 90, Huddinge 5.86 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 5.86 | = |