29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Tävlande: 58 (32+26)   Starter: 67 (37+30)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Sennung
6.79
Ullevi FK
6.79
=PB
  
2Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.87
PB
  
3Nasser Sebabi
6.88
IF Kville
6.88
SB
  
Heat 2
1David Sennung
6.86
Ullevi FK
6.86
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
21.42
=PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
46.74
  
2Felix Francois
47.83
Örgryte IS
47.83
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rickard Gunnarsson
1:49.98
Hässelby SK
1:49.98
  
2Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
1:51.12
F Stenungsunds FI
1:51.12
  
3Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
1:51.62
89FIN
1:51.62
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip Nossmy
7.75
Malmö AI
7.75
SB
  
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
7.86
Spårvägens FK
7.86
  
3Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
8.01
90DEN
8.01
  
Final B
1Philip Nossmy
7.76
Malmö AI
7.76
SB
  
2Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
7.98
90DEN
7.98
  
3Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.10
Spårvägens FK
8.10
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristoffer Nilsen
Kristoffer Nilsen 89, NOR
2.17
89NOR
2.17
  
2Christan Boe Helland
Christan Boe Helland 91, NOR
2.14
91NOR
2.14
  
3Osku Torro
Osku Torro 79, FIN
2.11
79FIN
2.11
  
4Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh 97, CHA
2.08
97CHA
2.08
  
5Tor Martin Austad
Tor Martin Austad 82, NOR
2.05
82NOR
2.05
PB
  
6David KallebäckVarbergs GIF
2.05
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Assarsson
5.12
IFK Växjö
5.12
PB
  
2Erik Thorstensson
5.12
Spårvägens FK
5.12
SB
  
3Per Magne Florvaag
Per Magne Florvaag 93, NOR
5.00
93NOR
5.00
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.26
95DEN
7.26
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julian Reid
Julian Reid 88, GBR
16.15
88GBR
16.15
  
2Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
15.95
PB
  
3Mathias Ström
15.84
Örgryte IS
15.84
  
4Martin Seiler
Martin Seiler 89, GER
15.77
89GER
15.77
SB
  
5Erik Ehrlin
15.40
Hammarby IF
15.40
PB
  
6Moteba Mohamed
15.16
Hässelby SK
15.16
SB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
19.51
Spårvägens FK
19.51
SB
  
2Kim Christensen
Kim Christensen 84, DEN
18.55
84DEN
18.55
  
3Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
18.37
94BIH
18.37
  
4Nick Petersen
Nick Petersen 87, DEN
18.32
87DEN
18.32
SB
  
Arrhenius
Christensen
Pezer
Petersen19.9621.0422.0321.4121.7721.95
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Markus Johansson
22.03
IF Göta Karlstad
22.03
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Khaddi Sagnia
7.59
Ullevi FK
7.59
SB
  
2Maria Gustafsson
7.66
IFK Lidingö
7.66
  
3Lisa Warfvinge
7.68
Varbergs GIF
7.68
PB
  
Heat 2
1Maria Gustafsson
7.64
IFK Lidingö
7.64
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
24.29
PB
  
2Maria Gustafsson
24.54
IFK Lidingö
24.54
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik
Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik 94, NOR
55.77
94NOR
55.77
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linn Nilsson
4:21.16
Hälle IF
4:21.16
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Maja Rogemyr
8.39
IF Göta Karlstad
8.39
  
3Fatima DedricksonHammarby IF
8.70
  
Final 2
1Maja Rogemyr
8.31
IF Göta Karlstad
8.31
PB
  
2Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg
8.52
IFK Helsingborg
8.52
  
3Fatima DedricksonHammarby IF
8.65
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Green-TregaroÖrgryte IS
1.94
  
2Ana Šimić
Ana Šimić 90, CRO
1.94
90CRO
1.94
=PB
  
3Airinė Palšytė
Airinė Palšytė 92, LTU
1.92
92LTU
1.92
=PB
  
4Blanka Vlašić
Blanka Vlašić 83, CRO
1.90
83CRO
1.90
SB
  
5Levern Spencer
Levern Spencer 84, LCA
1.86
84LCA
1.86
  
6Isobel Pooley
Isobel Pooley 92, GBR
1.82
92GBR
1.82
  
7Sofie Skoog
1.78
IF Göta Karlstad
1.78
  
8Linda Sandblom
Linda Sandblom 89, FIN
1.78
89FIN
1.78
  
1.821.861.901.921.941.961.98
Green-Tregaro-oo-o-xxx
Šimićooxoooxxx
Palšytė
Vlašić
Spencer
Pooley
Skoog
Sandblom
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cathrine Larsåsen
Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR
4.30
86NOR
4.30
SB
  
2Lene Retzius
Lene Retzius 96, NOR
3.86
96NOR
3.86
  
3Sara Eriksson
3.86
Ullevi FK
3.86
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amy Woodman
Amy Woodman 84, GBR
6.39
84GBR
6.39
SB
  
2Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
6.19
95DEN
6.19
PB NJR
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Chiamaka Okparaebo
Chiamaka Okparaebo 92, NOR
13.12
92NOR
13.12
PB
  
2Inger Anne Frøysedal
Inger Anne Frøysedal 89, NOR
13.08
89NOR
13.08
SB
  
3Angelica Ström
12.42
Spårvägens FK
12.42
  
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
19.77
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik