17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
Tävlande: 28 (12+16)   Starter: 29 (13+16)

Män
M 100 m     
6 jun
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
6 jun
Vind: +1.4
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.39
IFK Umeå
10.39
PB
  
Heat 1
6 jun Vind: +0.7
6 junVind: +0.7
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.58
IFK Umeå
10.58
  
M 800 m     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Andreas Almgren
1:49.20
Turebergs FK
1:49.20
PB
  
2Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
1:49.48
Spårvägens FK
1:49.48
PB
  
3Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:50.02
Spårvägens FK
1:50.02
SB
  
4Mattias Claesson
1:50.78
Hässelby SK
1:50.78
SB
  
5William Levay
William Levay 96, Spårvägen
1:50.80
Spårvägens FK
1:50.80
PB
  
M 3000 m     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
4Amanuel Gergis
8:27.09
Hässelby SK
8:27.09
PB
  
8Andreas Jansson
8:30.47
Hässelby SK
8:30.47
PB
  
M Höjd     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.16
PB
  
2Jakob ThorvaldssonIFK Lidingö
2.04
SB
  
M Tresteg     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Erik Ehrlin
15.52
Hammarby IF
15.52
+1.5 PB
  
M Slägga     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Mattias Lindberg
Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK
63.35
Skellefteå AIK
63.35
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
6 jun
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
6 jun
Vind: +1.9
1Maria Gustafsson
11.92
IFK Lidingö
11.92
SB
  
2Jessica Östlund
12.02
Hässelby SK
12.02
PB
  
K 400 m     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Sofia Hellberg-JonsénHammarby IF
55.94
SB
  
K 3000 m     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Frida Aspnäs
Frida Aspnäs 87, Spårvägen
9:56.62
Spårvägens FK
9:56.62
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
6 jun
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
6 jun
Vind: +1.0
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
14.17
Västerås FK
14.17
  
K Höjd     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Jessica SamuelssonHässelby SK
1.72
SB
  
K Tresteg     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Angelica Ström
13.20
Spårvägens FK
13.20
+1.5 SB
  
K Slägga     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Malin Johansson
Malin Johansson 92, Atleticum Växjö
56.96
Atleticum Växjö SK
56.96
  
2Amanda ErikssonFalu IK
54.78
  
F19 Slägga     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Linnéa Jönsson
55.28
Upsala IF
55.28
  
2Frida Bååth
51.57
Timrå AIF
51.57
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Emma Thor
Emma Thor 97, Tureberg
59.52
Turebergs FK
59.52
PB
  
2Linn Forssell
58.56
Motala AIF
58.56
  
3Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
53.82
PB
  
4Mathilda BjörklundF Bålsta IK
52.68
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Elina Karvonen
53.67
IF Vingarna
53.67
PB