0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 29 Jun Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | 29 Jun | Wind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Ryan Oswald Ryan Oswald 89, GBR 10.44 | 89 | GBR | 10.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Sennung David Sennung 91, Ullevi 10.69 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 10.69 | = | ||||
3 | Emmanuel Amoh Emmanuel Amoh 92, Malmö 10.78 | 92 | Malmö AI | 10.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mathias Dufournier Mathias Dufournier 90, IF Göta 10.79 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.79 | =SB | ||||
Men 200m 30 Jun Wind: +2.2 Final A Final | 30 Jun | Wind: +2.2 | |||||||
1 | Ryan Oswald Ryan Oswald 89, GBR 21.18w | 89 | GBR | 21.18w | |||||
2 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91, NOR 21.35w | 91 | NOR | 21.35w | |||||
3 | Carl Emil Kåshagen Carl Emil Kåshagen 91, NOR 21.49w | 91 | NOR | 21.49w | |||||
4 | Joel Groth Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs 21.56w | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 21.56w | |||||
5 | Mathias Dufournier Mathias Dufournier 90, IF Göta 21.59w | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 21.59w | |||||
6 | Tom Holligan Tom Holligan 94, GBR 21.68w | 94 | GBR | 21.68w | |||||
7 | Felix Francois Felix Francois 90, Örgryte 21.72w | 90 | Örgryte IS | 21.72w | |||||
Heat 1 30 Jun Wind: +1.1 | 30 Jun | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91, NOR 21.38 | 91 | NOR | 21.38 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 30 Jun Wind: +0.7 | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Carl Emil Kåshagen Carl Emil Kåshagen 91, NOR 21.45 | 91 | NOR | 21.45 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 30 Jun Wind: +0.7 | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Joel Groth Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs 21.54 | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 21.54 | =PB | ||||
Heat 8 30 Jun Wind: +0.7 | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Felix Francois Felix Francois 90, Örgryte 21.74 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 21.74 | =SB | ||||
Heat 11 30 Jun Wind: +1.7 | 30 Jun | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 21.68 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 21.68 | = | ||||
Men 400m 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Sondre Nyvold Lid Sondre Nyvold Lid 94, NOR 47.87 | 94 | NOR | 47.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI 47.98 | 93 | F Stenungsunds FI | 47.98 | =PB | ||||
Race B 29 Jun | 29 Jun | ||||||||
3 | Erik Back Erik Back 94, FIN 48.59 | 94 | FIN | 48.59 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles 30 Jun Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | 30 Jun | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Råby-Rekarne 14.00 | 89 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14.00 | = | ||||
2 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen 14.29 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 14.29 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 30 Jun Wind: +0.3 | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Råby-Rekarne 13.92 | 89 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.92 | = | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91, NOR 49.95 | 91 | NOR | 49.95 | =PB NR NU23R | ||||
2 | David Martin David Martin 88, GBR 51.02 | 88 | GBR | 51.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marius Bakken Støle Marius Bakken Støle 93, NOR 51.67 | 93 | NOR | 51.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christian Laugesen Christian Laugesen 86, DEN 51.87 | 86 | DEN | 51.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 52.06 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 52.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, IFK Växjö 52.20 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 52.20 | = | ||||
7 | Oliwer Åstrand Oliwer Åstrand 92, Örgryte 52.69 | 92 | Örgryte IS | 52.69 | =PB | ||||
Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl 90, Ullevi DNF | 90 | Ullevi FK | DNF | = | |||||
Race B 28 Jun | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Nicolai Trock Hartling Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN 52.95 | 94 | DEN | 52.95 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Philip Frifelt Lundqvist Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89, IF Göta 2.10 | 89 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2.10 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault 30 Jun Final A Final | 30 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Lindahl Arvid Lindahl 92, KA2 5.20 | 92 | KA 2 IF | 5.20 | =PB | 44 SWE AT | |||
2 | Carl Sténson Carl Sténson 93, Hellas 5.13 | 93 | Hellas FK | 5.13 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault extra 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Filip Gyllensten Filip Gyllensten 92, Kville 5.01 | 92 | IF Kville | 5.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carl Sténson Carl Sténson 93, Hellas 5.01 | 93 | Hellas FK | 5.01 | =SB | ||||
3 | Per Magne Florvaag Per Magne Florvaag 93, NOR 4.90 | 93 | NOR | 4.90 | = | ||||
4 | Erik Thorstensson Erik Thorstensson 89, Spårvägen 4.90 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 4.90 | =SB | ||||
5 | Simon Assarsson Simon Assarsson 91, IFK Växjö 4.90 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 4.90 | = | ||||
Men Long Jump 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Morten Jensen Morten Jensen 82, DEN 7.59 | 82 | DEN | 7.59 | –0.3 = | ||||
2 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 7.52 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 7.52 | +0.4 =SB | ||||
Men Triple Jump 30 Jun Final A Final | 30 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Peder P. Nielsen Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN 15.92 | 88 | DEN | 15.92 | +1.2 = | ||||
2 | Moteba Mohamed Moteba Mohamed 90, Hässelby 15.21 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 15.21 | +1.0 = | ||||
Men Discus Throw 30 Jun Final A Final | 30 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Høyby Ellegaard Andreas Høyby Ellegaard 93, DEN 53.85 | 93 | DEN | 53.85 | = | ||||
2 | Emil Mikkelsen Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN 53.02 | 90 | DEN | 53.02 | = | ||||
Men Javelin Throw 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Jiannis Smalios Jiannis Smalios 87, KFUM Örebro 73.91 | 87 | KFUM Örebro | 73.91 | = | ||||
2 | Theodor Thor Theodor Thor 93, KFUM Örebro 66.11 | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 66.11 | = | ||||
U20 M 200m 30 Jun Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | James Takyi James Takyi 95, GHA 21.49 | 95 | GHA | 21.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Tapani Halonen Jonas Tapani Halonen 95, NOR 21.85 | 95 | NOR | 21.85 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 30 Jun Wind: +0.8 | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Henrik Overvåg Henrik Overvåg 94, NOR 21.81 | 94 | NOR | 21.81 | = | ||||
U20 M 2000m Steeplechase 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Adam Ali Musab Adam Ali Musab 95, QAT 5:50.66 | 95 | QAT | 5:50.66 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 96, Hässelby 5:59.22 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 5:59.22 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Lindgren Johan Lindgren 96, Mölndal 6:01.07 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 6:01.07 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) 30 Jun Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | 30 Jun | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Huddinge 13.93 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 13.93 | =PB | 8 SWE P19 AT | |||
2 | Mudathir Nassor Mudathir Nassor 95, QAT 14.26 | 95 | QAT | 14.26 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 30 Jun Wind: +1.1 | 30 Jun | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Huddinge 14.10 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 14.10 | =PB | ||||
U20 M High Jump 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 2.13 | 95 | IK Ymer | 2.13 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Long Jump 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 7.63w | 95 | IK Ymer | 7.63w | +3.9 | ||||
2 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir 94, Lund 7.25 | 94 | IFK Lund | 7.25 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Malmö 17.34 | 95 | Malmö AI | 17.34 | = | ||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) 30 Jun Final A Final | 30 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Upsala IF 54.58 | 94 | Upsala IF | 54.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Malmö 52.96 | 95 | Malmö AI | 52.96 | = | ||||
U18 M 100m 29 Jun Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | 29 Jun | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Kristoffer Hari Kristoffer Hari 97, DEN 10.60 | 97 | DEN | 10.60 | = | ||||
1 | Karsten Warholm Karsten Warholm 96, NOR 10.97 | 96 | NOR | 10.97 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 29 Jun Wind: -0.5 | 29 Jun | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Kristoffer Hari Kristoffer Hari 97, DEN 10.60 | 97 | DEN | 10.60 | = | ||||
U18 M 200m 30 Jun Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Kristoffer Hari Kristoffer Hari 97, DEN 21.26 | 97 | DEN | 21.26 | = | ||||
Heat 5 30 Jun Wind: +0.7 | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Kristoffer Hari Kristoffer Hari 97, DEN 21.28 | 97 | DEN | 21.28 | = | ||||
U18 M 400m 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Karsten Warholm Karsten Warholm 96, NOR 48.54 | 96 | NOR | 48.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Benjamin Vedel Benjamin Vedel 97, DEN 48.79 | 97 | DEN | 48.79 | = | ||||
U18 M 800m 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Kamperud Nygaard Edvard Kamperud Nygaard 96, NOR 1:54.12 | 96 | NOR | 1:54.12 | = | ||||
2 | Anton Persson Anton Persson 96, Hässelby 1:54.42 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 1:54.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kalle Berglund Kalle Berglund 96, Contact 1:54.52 | 96 | UF Contact | 1:54.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sigurd Blom Breivik Sigurd Blom Breivik 96, NOR 1:54.62 | 96 | NOR | 1:54.62 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) 30 Jun Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | 30 Jun | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Charles Mitala Charles Mitala 96, Malmö 13.91 | 96 | Malmö AI | 13.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karsten Warholm Karsten Warholm 96, NOR 13.96 | 96 | NOR | 13.96 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 30 Jun Wind: +0.3 | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Charles Mitala Charles Mitala 96, Malmö 14.10 | 96 | Malmö AI | 14.10 | = | ||||
U18 M 300m Hurdles 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Lundskog Alexander Lundskog 96, Ullevi 37.13 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 37.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Khalid Mohammed Al-Shahrani Khalid Mohammed Al-Shahrani 96, QAT 38.41 | 96 | QAT | 38.41 | = | ||||
3 | Jakob Mast Larsson Jakob Mast Larsson 97, IF Göta 38.52 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 38.52 | = | ||||
U18 M High Jump 30 Jun Final A Final | 30 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Thoms Henrik Thoms 96, Hanviken 2.04 | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 2.04 | = | ||||
2 | Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 96, DEN 2.02 | 96 | DEN | 2.02 | = | ||||
U18 M Pole Vault 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Carl Ivarsson Carl Ivarsson 96, Lerum 4.80 | 96 | IK Lerum FI | 4.80 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Long Jump 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Karsten Warholm Karsten Warholm 96, NOR 7.52w | 96 | NOR | 7.52w | +3.0 | ||||
2 | Thobias Nilsson Montler Thobias Nilsson Montler 96, Malmö 7.21w | 96 | Malmö AI | 7.21w | +3.3 | ||||
3 | Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund 96, NOR 7.21w | 96 | NOR | 7.21w | +2.6 | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) 30 Jun Final A Final | 30 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Gardenkrans Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Malmö 51.96 | 97 | Malmö AI | 51.96 | = | ||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) 30 Jun Final A Final | 30 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson 98, Hässleholms AIS 69.00 | 98 | Hässleholms AIS | 69.00 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m 29 Jun Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | 29 Jun | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 11.86 | 93 | Malmö AI | 11.86 | = | ||||
2 | Caroline Sandsjoe Caroline Sandsjoe 92, IF Göta 11.98 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.98 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hafdís Sigurðardóttir Hafdís Sigurðardóttir 87, ISL 11.99 | 87 | ISL | 11.99 | = | ||||
4 | Hanna Adriansson Hanna Adriansson 92, Lidingö 12.00 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 12.00 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 29 Jun Wind: -0.2 | 29 Jun | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 11.95 | 93 | Malmö AI | 11.95 | = | ||||
Heat 3 29 Jun Wind: -0.8 | 29 Jun | Wind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Freja Jernstig Freja Jernstig 92, IF Göta 11.96 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.96 | = | ||||
Heat 6 29 Jun Wind: -0.3 | 29 Jun | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Hafdís Sigurðardóttir Hafdís Sigurðardóttir 87, ISL 11.94 | 87 | ISL | 11.94 | = | ||||
Heat 7 29 Jun Wind: -0.6 | 29 Jun | Wind: -0.6 | |||||||
1 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen 12.21 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 12.21 | = | ||||
Women 200m 30 Jun Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Hafdís Sigurðardóttir Hafdís Sigurðardóttir 87, ISL 23.93 | 87 | ISL | 23.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 24.28 | 93 | Malmö AI | 24.28 | = | ||||
3 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Orient 24.59 | 93 | IK Orient | 24.59 | =SB | ||||
4 | Matilda Hultgren Matilda Hultgren 89, Ullevi 24.63 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 24.63 | = | ||||
Heat 2 30 Jun Wind: -0.6 | 30 Jun | Wind: -0.6 | |||||||
1 | Matilda Hultgren Matilda Hultgren 89, Ullevi 24.57 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 24.57 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 30 Jun Wind: +1.6 | 30 Jun | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 24.11 | 93 | Malmö AI | 24.11 | = | ||||
Heat 6 30 Jun Wind: +0.2 | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
4 | Emelie Krook Emelie Krook 91, FIN 25.70 | 91 | FIN | 25.70 | =SB | ||||
Heat 8 30 Jun Wind: 0.0 | 30 Jun | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Hafdís Sigurðardóttir Hafdís Sigurðardóttir 87, ISL 24.23 | 87 | ISL | 24.23 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linnea Killander Linnea Killander 93, Malmö 24.79 | 93 | Malmö AI | 24.79 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Hafdís Sigurðardóttir Hafdís Sigurðardóttir 87, ISL 54.18 | 87 | ISL | 54.18 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Moraiti Elin Moraiti 91, Hässelby 54.50 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 54.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Duffy Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby 54.51 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 54.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Zoey Clark Zoey Clark 94, GBR 55.05 | 94 | GBR | 55.05 | = | ||||
5 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 55.31 | 85 | Malmö AI | 55.31 | =SB | ||||
6 | Benedicte Hauge Benedicte Hauge 89, NOR 55.49 | 89 | NOR | 55.49 | =SB | ||||
7 | Yngvild Elvemo Yngvild Elvemo 90, NOR 55.72 | 90 | NOR | 55.72 | =SB | ||||
Race B 29 Jun | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Hynne Hedda Hynne 90, NOR 54.91 | 90 | NOR | 54.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Ullevi 55.15 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 55.15 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m 30 Jun Final A Final | 30 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Ullevi 2:06.76 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 2:06.76 | = | ||||
2 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe 91, Tureberg 2:08.89 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 2:08.89 | = | ||||
3 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, Hälle 2:09.54 | 90 | Hälle IF | 2:09.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Meraf Bahta Meraf Bahta 89, Hälle 2:10.01 | 89 | Hälle IF | 2:10.01 | =SB | ||||
5 | Hedda Hynne Hedda Hynne 90, NOR 2:10.50 | 90 | NOR | 2:10.50 | = | ||||
Women 1500m 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby 4:29.80 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 4:29.80 | = | ||||
2 | Aurora Dybedokken Aurora Dybedokken 95, NOR 4:30.24 | 95 | NOR | 4:30.24 | = | ||||
Women 3000m 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 94, Örgryte 9:27.09 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 9:27.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kajsa Barr Kajsa Barr 92, Sundbyberg 9:30.33 | 92 | Sundbybergs IK | 9:30.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Borglund Elin Borglund 91, Sävedalen 9:39.61 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 9:39.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ronja Fjellner Ronja Fjellner 89, Örgryte 9:42.40 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 9:42.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vigdis Bringedal Holst Vigdis Bringedal Holst 69, NOR 9:52.79 | 69 | NOR | 9:52.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ingvild Vedde Ingvild Vedde 92, NOR 9:54.58 | 92 | NOR | 9:54.58 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kajsa Petersson Kajsa Petersson 81, Hässelby 9:55.34 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 9:55.34 | =PB | ||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Klara Bodinson Klara Bodinson 90, Sävedalen 10:10.20 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 10:10.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maria Borglund Maria Borglund 91, Sävedalen 10:12.01 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 10:12.01 | =PB | 18 SWE AT | |||
3 | Frida Kristiansson Frida Kristiansson 92, Knallen 10:33.56 | 92 | SOK Knallen | 10:33.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Dahl Emma Dahl 91, Örgryte 10:45.83 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 10:45.83 | = | ||||
5 | Erika Svanborg Erika Svanborg 91, Bromma 10:50.11 | 91 | Bromma IF | 10:50.11 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles 30 Jun Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Kine Aaltvedt Kine Aaltvedt 91, NOR 13.74 | 91 | NOR | 13.74 | = | ||||
2 | Eline Breilid Eline Breilid 93, NOR 14.00 | 93 | NOR | 14.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, IFK Växjö 14.05 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 14.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Bakke Hansen Ida Bakke Hansen 93, NOR 14.06 | 93 | NOR | 14.06 | = | ||||
Heat 1 30 Jun Wind: +1.1 | 30 Jun | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Ida Bakke Hansen Ida Bakke Hansen 93, NOR 14.24 | 93 | NOR | 14.24 | = | ||||
2 | Eline Breilid Eline Breilid 93, NOR 14.24 | 93 | NOR | 14.24 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 30 Jun Wind: +0.7 | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Kine Aaltvedt Kine Aaltvedt 91, NOR 13.96 | 91 | NOR | 13.96 | = | ||||
2 | Madeleine Eriksson Madeleine Eriksson 93, Lidingö 14.21 | 93 | IFK Lidingö | 14.21 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, IFK Växjö 14.24 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 14.24 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Sara Bley Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve 1:00.22 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 1:00.22 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rachel Nordtømme Rachel Nordtømme 89, NOR 1:00.73 | 89 | NOR | 1:00.73 | =SB | ||||
3 | Stefanía Valdimarsdóttir Stefanía Valdimarsdóttir 93, ISL 1:01.05 | 93 | ISL | 1:01.05 | = | ||||
4 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 1:01.35 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 1:01.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amalie Hammild Iuel Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, DEN 1:01.52 | 94 | DEN | 1:01.52 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Vendela von Corswant Vendela von Corswant 93, Örgryte 1.78 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 1.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Caroline Andersson Caroline Andersson 93, Gefle 1.74 | 93 | Gefle IF | 1.74 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Nuttall Emma Nuttall 92, GBR 1.74 | 92 | GBR | 1.74 | = | ||||
4 | Jessica Samuelsson Jessica Samuelsson 85, Hässelby 1.70 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 1.70 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, IFK Växjö 1.70 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault 30 Jun Final A Final | 30 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 90, Kvarnsveden 4.01 | 90 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.01 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cathrine Larsåsen Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR 4.01 | 86 | NOR | 4.01 | = | ||||
3 | Line Renée Jensen Line Renée Jensen 92, DEN 4.01 | 92 | DEN | 4.01 | = | ||||
4 | Sara Eriksson Sara Eriksson 91, Ullevi 3.86 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 3.86 | = | ||||
5 | Ida Beate Øyen Østhus Ida Beate Øyen Østhus 87, NOR 3.86 | 87 | NOR | 3.86 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 95, Falun 3.86 | 95 | Falu IK | 3.86 | =PB | ||||
7 | Paula Nedberge Llano Paula Nedberge Llano 95, NOR 3.70 | 95 | NOR | 3.70 | =SB | ||||
Women Pole Vault extra 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Elienor Werner Elienor Werner 98, Hässelby 4.00 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Eriksson Sara Eriksson 91, Ullevi 4.00 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Iben Høgh-Pedersen Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90, DEN 3.84 | 90 | DEN | 3.84 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ida Beate Øyen Østhus Ida Beate Øyen Østhus 87, NOR 3.84 | 87 | NOR | 3.84 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sara Cannmo Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt 3.52 | 96 | Hovslätts IK | 3.52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Josephine Skipper Josephine Skipper 98, DEN 3.52 | 98 | DEN | 3.52 | = | ||||
7 | Amalie Bang Petersen Amalie Bang Petersen 98, DEN 3.52 | 98 | DEN | 3.52 | = | ||||
Women Long Jump 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Hafdís Sigurðardóttir Hafdís Sigurðardóttir 87, ISL 6.17 | 87 | ISL | 6.17 | –1.2 = | ||||
2 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, IFK Växjö 6.10 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 6.10 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Jasmine Andersson Jasmine Andersson 88, GoIF Tjalve 6.04 | 88 | GoIF Tjalve | 6.04 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
4 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Orient 5.96 | 93 | IK Orient | 5.96 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
5 | Kim McCabe Kim McCabe 90, Lund 5.94 | 90 | IFK Lund | 5.94 | –1.3 =SB | ||||
6 | Eline Breilid Eline Breilid 93, NOR 5.92 | 93 | NOR | 5.92 | –1.7 =PB | ||||
7 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, Arvika 5.90 | 93 | KFUM Arvika | 5.90 | –4.2 = | ||||
8 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 5.90 | 90 | Malmö AI | 5.90 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
Women Triple Jump 30 Jun Final A Final | 30 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Angelica Ström Angelica Ström 81, Spårvägen 13.04 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 13.04 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
2 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 12.84 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.84 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
3 | Inger Anne Frøysedal Inger Anne Frøysedal 89, NOR 12.83 | 89 | NOR | 12.83 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
4 | Janne Nielsen Janne Nielsen 93, DEN 12.61 | 93 | DEN | 12.61 | +1.9 = | ||||
5 | Hanna Tjernell Hanna Tjernell 89, Mölndal 12.58 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 12.58 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Catarina Andersson Catarina Andersson 77, Hässelby 14.85 | 77 | Hässelby SK | 14.85 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jessica Samuelsson Jessica Samuelsson 85, Hässelby 13.30 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 13.30 | =SB | ||||
Women Discus Throw 30 Jun Final A Final | 30 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Julia Viberg Julia Viberg 92, Spårvägen 51.05 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 51.05 | = | ||||
Women Hammer Throw 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen 96, NOR 56.11 | 96 | NOR | 56.11 | =PB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Malin Haglund Malin Haglund 88, Ullevi 49.70 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 49.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andrea Enerstad Bolle Andrea Enerstad Bolle 92, NOR 49.41 | 92 | NOR | 49.41 | = | ||||
U20 W 100m 29 Jun Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | 29 Jun | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 12.03 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 12.03 | =SB | ||||
U20 W 200m 30 Jun Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | 30 Jun | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Christine Bjelland Jensen Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR 24.10 | 94 | NOR | 24.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Astrid Mangen Cederkvist Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR 24.63 | 94 | NOR | 24.63 | = | ||||
3 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 24.66 | 95 | Gefle IF | 24.66 | =SB | ||||
U20 W 400m 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Betty Strandberg Betty Strandberg 95, Gefle 55.59 | 95 | Gefle IF | 55.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mette Paavolainen Mette Paavolainen 94, FIN 57.60 | 94 | FIN | 57.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emilia Borgmästars Emilia Borgmästars 94, FIN 58.12 | 94 | FIN | 58.12 | = | ||||
U20 W 100m Hurdles 30 Jun Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 13.86 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 13.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Mossberg Sofia Mossberg 95, Falun 13.98 | 95 | Falu IK | 13.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 14.15 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 14.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Hässelby 14.29 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 14.29 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 30 Jun Wind: +0.3 | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Line Gjerde Line Gjerde 94, NOR 14.26 | 94 | NOR | 14.26 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 300m Hurdles 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson 95, Alingsås 43.25 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 43.25 | =PB | ||||
U20 W High Jump 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Louise Österberg Louise Österberg 95, Söderhamn 1.75 | 95 | Söderhamns IF | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Engman Lisa Engman 94, Kil 1.75 | 94 | Kils AIK | 1.75 | = | ||||
7 | Elin Pajunen Elin Pajunen 95, FIN 1.67 | 95 | FIN | 1.67 | =SB | ||||
U20 W Long Jump 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 6.20w | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 6.20w | +5.2 | ||||
2 | Nadia Akpana Assa Nadia Akpana Assa 95, NOR 6.08 | 95 | NOR | 6.08 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 6.00 | 95 | Gefle IF | 6.00 | –0.4 =SB | ||||
4 | Aina Grikšaitė Aina Grikšaitė 94, Spårvägen 5.88 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 5.88 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
U20 W Hammer Throw 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Marinda Petersson Marinda Petersson 95, Hässleholms AIS 53.96 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 53.96 | = | ||||
U20 W Javelin Throw 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Sigrid Borge Sigrid Borge 95, NOR 47.83 | 95 | NOR | 47.83 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Børstad Jensen Maria Børstad Jensen 94, NOR 47.06 | 94 | NOR | 47.06 | = | ||||
U18 W 100m 29 Jun Wind: -1.6 Final A Final | 29 Jun | Wind: -1.6 | |||||||
1 | Naomi Van Den Broeck Naomi Van Den Broeck 96, BEL 12.30 | 96 | BEL | 12.30 | = | ||||
Heat 6 29 Jun Wind: -0.2 | 29 Jun | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Naomi Van Den Broeck Naomi Van Den Broeck 96, BEL 12.29 | 96 | BEL | 12.29 | = | ||||
U18 W 200m 30 Jun Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Naomi Van Den Broeck Naomi Van Den Broeck 96, BEL 24.46 | 96 | BEL | 24.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Madelen Andersen Madelen Andersen 96, NOR 24.90 | 96 | NOR | 24.90 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 30 Jun Wind: +0.8 | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Naomi Van Den Broeck Naomi Van Den Broeck 96, BEL 24.79 | 96 | BEL | 24.79 | = | ||||
U18 W 400m 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Sara Dorthea Jensen Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR 56.32 | 96 | NOR | 56.32 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 1500m 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Angell Bergh Elisabeth Angell Bergh 96, NOR 4:38.57 | 96 | NOR | 4:38.57 | = | ||||
2 | Mari Aarskog Nesse Mari Aarskog Nesse 96, NOR 4:39.67 | 96 | NOR | 4:39.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kristine Holst Kristine Holst 96, NOR 4:39.98 | 96 | NOR | 4:39.98 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 1500m Steeplechase 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Jonsson Vilma Jonsson 99, Danderyd 4:55.83 | 99 | Danderyds SK | 4:55.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mari Aarskog Nesse Mari Aarskog Nesse 96, NOR 5:03.83 | 96 | NOR | 5:03.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carolina Johnson Carolina Johnson 96, Linköpings GIF 5:07.55 | 96 | Linköpings GIF | 5:07.55 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) 30 Jun Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Adriana Janic Adriana Janic 96, Malmö 13.61 | 96 | Malmö AI | 13.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Stenlöf Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK 13.93 | 96 | Västerås FK | 13.93 | = | ||||
3 | Mari Forbord Anderssen Mari Forbord Anderssen 96, NOR 14.09 | 96 | NOR | 14.09 | = | ||||
4 | Daniela Karlsson Daniela Karlsson 96, Västerås FK 14.09 | 96 | Västerås FK | 14.09 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 30 Jun Wind: +0.9 | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Adriana Janic Adriana Janic 96, Malmö 13.73 | 96 | Malmö AI | 13.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mari Forbord Anderssen Mari Forbord Anderssen 96, NOR 14.29 | 96 | NOR | 14.29 | = | ||||
Heat 2 30 Jun Wind: +0.3 | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Emma Stenlöf Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK 13.87 | 96 | Västerås FK | 13.87 | = | ||||
2 | Daniela Karlsson Daniela Karlsson 96, Västerås FK 14.14 | 96 | Västerås FK | 14.14 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 300m Hurdles 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Dyremark Johanna Dyremark 97, Tumba 43.32 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 43.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Katie Purves Katie Purves 96, GBR 43.63 | 96 | GBR | 43.63 | =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump 30 Jun Final A Final | 30 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Emma Stenlöf Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK 1.77 | 96 | Västerås FK | 1.77 | = | ||||
U18 W Pole Vault 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Sara Cannmo Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt 3.62 | 96 | Hovslätts IK | 3.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Gabrielsson Amanda Gabrielsson 96, Wärnamo 3.62 | 96 | Wärnamo SK | 3.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Klara Mattsson Klara Mattsson 97, Orient 3.53 | 97 | IK Orient | 3.53 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 5.99 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 5.99 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Stenlöf Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK 5.84 | 96 | Västerås FK | 5.84 | +0.3 = | ||||
3 | Emilia Hammarström Emilia Hammarström 96, Wärnamo 5.78 | 96 | Wärnamo SK | 5.78 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
4 | Thilda Särnevång Thilda Särnevång 96, Udd 5.76 | 96 | IF Udd | 5.76 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
5 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve 5.69 | 96 | GoIF Tjalve | 5.69 | +0.9 = | ||||
Qualification 28 Jun | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Emma Stenlöf Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK 5.98w | 96 | Västerås FK | 5.98w | +2.5 | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) 30 Jun Final A Final | 30 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Sara Lennman Sara Lennman 96, Katrineholm 15.15 | 96 | Katrineholms SK | 15.15 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen 96, NOR 53.38 | 96 | NOR | 53.38 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Lena Lilie Lena Lilie 97, GER 45.60 | 97 | GER | 45.60 | =PB | ||||
U17 W 100m 29 Jun Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | 29 Jun | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, Kil 11.70 | 97 | Kils AIK | 11.70 | = | ||||
2 | Johanna Gustafsson Johanna Gustafsson 97, Motala 12.35 | 97 | Motala AIF | 12.35 | = | ||||
Heat 6 29 Jun Wind: -0.4 | 29 Jun | Wind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, Kil 11.83 | 97 | Kils AIK | 11.83 | = | ||||
U17 W 200m 30 Jun Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, Kil 23.24 | 97 | Kils AIK | 23.24 | =PB NU20R | ||||
2 | Johanna Gustafsson Johanna Gustafsson 97, Motala 24.78 | 97 | Motala AIF | 24.78 | = | ||||
Heat 1 30 Jun Wind: +1.1 | 30 Jun | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, Kil 23.37 | 97 | Kils AIK | 23.37 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 30 Jun Wind: -0.1 | 30 Jun | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Johanna Gustafsson Johanna Gustafsson 97, Motala 24.98 | 97 | Motala AIF | 24.98 | = | ||||
U17 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) 30 Jun Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | 30 Jun | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Johanna Dyremark Johanna Dyremark 97, Tumba 14.21 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 14.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Clara Bogfors Clara Bogfors 97, Hallen 14.31 | 97 | Hallens SK | 14.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Synnøve Bjørgo Adam Synnøve Bjørgo Adam 97, NOR 14.34 | 97 | NOR | 14.34 | =PB | ||||
U17 W Long Jump 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 5.86 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 5.86 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Dyremark Johanna Dyremark 97, Tumba 5.82 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 5.82 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
3 | Laura Tølløse Laura Tølløse 97, DEN 5.77 | 97 | DEN | 5.77 | +1.2 = | ||||
4 | Louise Liljeblad Louise Liljeblad 97, Mölndal 5.76w | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 5.76w | +2.6 | ||||
U17 W Shot Put (3kg) 30 Jun Final A Final | 30 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Larsson Agnes Larsson 97, IF Göta 14.50 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.50 | = | ||||
U16 W 300m Hurdles 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Tove Olsson Tove Olsson 98, Sågmyra 43.48 | 98 | Sågmyra SK | 43.48 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Pole Vault 30 Jun Final A Final | 30 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Elienor Werner Elienor Werner 98, Hässelby 4.01 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 4.01 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Long Jump 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén 98, Arvika 6.01 | 98 | KFUM Arvika | 6.01 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
2 | Fanny Ernestam Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro 5.77 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 5.77 | +1.2 =PB |