0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Vikt Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Forsberg Jonas Forsberg 70, Heleneholm 13.63 | 70 | Heleneholms IF | 13.63 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Öresund 18.87 | 95 | Öresund FK | 18.87 | = | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Öresund 61.80 | 95 | Öresund FK | 61.80 | =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Quincy Andersson Quincy Andersson 95, Eslövs AI 44.30 | 95 | Eslövs AI | 44.30 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Gardenkrans Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Öresund 50.46 | 97 | Öresund FK | 50.46 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Catarina Andersson Catarina Andersson 77, Hässelby 16.32 | 77 | Hässelby SK | 16.32 | = | ||||
2 | Karin Cronstedt Karin Cronstedt 67, Heleneholm 12.25 | 67 | Heleneholms IF | 12.25 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kristina Wärff Kristina Wärff 68, Heleneholm 9.51 | 68 | Heleneholms IF | 9.51 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Karin Cronstedt Karin Cronstedt 67, Heleneholm 44.66 | 67 | Heleneholms IF | 44.66 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kristina Wärff Kristina Wärff 68, Heleneholm 28.91 | 68 | Heleneholms IF | 28.91 | =SB | ||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 93, Öresund 42.53 | 93 | Öresund FK | 42.53 | =SB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lina Bengtson Lina Bengtson 94, Öresund 40.81 | 94 | Öresund FK | 40.81 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erika Wamsler Erika Wamsler 95, Lund 28.33 | 95 | IFK Lund | 28.33 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessika Lowe Jessika Lowe 96, Helsingborg 42.11 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 42.11 | =PB |