0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Zane Duquemin Zane Duquemin 91, GBR 17.17 | 91 | GBR | 17.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stian Andersen Stian Andersen 88, NOR 16.88 | 88 | NOR | 16.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jonas Meyer Jonas Meyer 90, Strömstads IF 16.29 | 90 | Strömstads IF | 16.29 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonathan Gren Jonathan Gren 88, Örgryte 12.04 | 88 | Örgryte IS | 12.04 | =SB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chris Scott Chris Scott 88, GBR 58.69 | 88 | GBR | 58.69 | =SB | ||||
2 | Zane Duquemin Zane Duquemin 91, GBR 56.00 | 91 | GBR | 56.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Gren Jonathan Gren 88, Örgryte 40.21 | 88 | Örgryte IS | 40.21 | =PB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eivind Prestegård Henriksen Eivind Prestegård Henriksen 90, NOR 73.31 | 90 | NOR | 73.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alex Smith Alex Smith 88, Finish 69.84 | 88 | IK Finish | 69.84 | = | ||||
3 | Mike Floyd Mike Floyd 76, GBR 68.67 | 76 | GBR | 68.67 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mark Dry Mark Dry 87, GBR 65.94 | 87 | GBR | 65.94 | = | ||||
5 | James Bedford James Bedford 88, GBR 64.15 | 88 | GBR | 64.15 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel Nyman Daniel Nyman 87, IFK Växjö 60.41 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 60.41 | =SB | ||||
9 | Martin Jönsson Martin Jönsson 90, Ullevi 47.20 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 47.20 | =PB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Daniel Zäll Daniel Zäll 93, Ullevi 12.74 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | John Plate John Plate 93, Orient 43.65 | 93 | IK Orient | 43.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Zäll Daniel Zäll 93, Ullevi 42.68 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 42.68 | =PB | ||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elias Håkansson Elias Håkansson 92, Halmstad 72.10 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 72.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kjetil Røste Ringen Kjetil Røste Ringen 93, NOR 63.02 | 93 | NOR | 63.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mattias Grundström Mattias Grundström 93, Ängelholm 42.59 | 93 | Ängelholms IF | 42.59 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Öresund 17.96 | 95 | Öresund FK | 17.96 | =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Öresund 59.44 | 95 | Öresund FK | 59.44 | =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 94, Hovslätt 67.57 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 67.57 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecca Peake Rebecca Peake 83, GBR 15.77 | 83 | GBR | 15.77 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jade Nicholls Jade Nicholls 87, GBR 55.63 | 87 | GBR | 55.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Grete Etholm Grete Etholm 76, NOR 54.18 | 76 | NOR | 54.18 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sandra Andersson Sandra Andersson 90, Ullevi 49.38 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 49.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hanna Erlandsson Hanna Erlandsson 90, Hovslätt 43.08 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 43.08 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mona Holm Solberg Mona Holm Solberg 83, NOR 65.27 | 83 | NOR | 65.27 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Ullevi 65.24 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 65.24 | = | ||||
3 | Sophie Hitchon Sophie Hitchon 91, GBR 63.72 | 91 | GBR | 63.72 | = | ||||
4 | Emma Johannesson Emma Johannesson 84, Ullevi 62.04 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 62.04 | = | ||||
5 | Zoe Derham Zoe Derham 80, GBR 61.10 | 80 | GBR | 61.10 | = | ||||
6 | Karolina Pedersen Karolina Pedersen 87, Ullevi 60.11 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 60.11 | = | ||||
7 | Rachel Gair Rachel Gair 86, GBR 57.95 | 86 | GBR | 57.95 | = | ||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Rebecka Johansson Rebecka Johansson 92, Karlskoga 29.28 | 92 | Karlskoga FIF | 29.28 | =SB | ||||
F17 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Mathilda Plate Mathilda Plate 95, Orient 34.14 | 95 | IK Orient | 34.14 | =PB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Ebba Olsson Ebba Olsson 97, Brattås 33.82 | 97 | Brattås CK | 33.82 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Nicole Fankl Nicole Fankl 98, Ullevi 29.64 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 29.64 | =PB | ||||
9 | Evelina Friberg Evelina Friberg 96, Ullevi 25.42 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 25.42 | =PB |