0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 10.77 | 89 | Solna FK | 10.77 | = | ||||
2 | Nil de Oliveira Nil de Oliveira 86, Kungsängen 10.79 | 86 | Kungsängen FK | 10.79 | = | ||||
M 200 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nil de Oliveira Nil de Oliveira 86, Kungsängen 21.53 | 86 | Kungsängen FK | 21.53 | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Vittangi 21.68 | 86 | Vittangi SK | 21.68 | = | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Morten Toft Munkholm Morten Toft Munkholm 85, DEN 3:47.58 | 85 | DEN | 3:47.58 | = | ||||
2 | Nacerddine Hallil Nacerddine Hallil 88, ALG 3:47.88 | 88 | ALG | 3:47.88 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Wallerstein Johan Wallerstein 78, Lund 3:48.55 | 78 | IFK Lund | 3:48.55 | = | ||||
4 | Jakob Hannibal Jakob Hannibal 81, Spårvägen 3:49.80 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 3:49.80 | = | ||||
5 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI 3:50.19 | 93 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3:50.19 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Wolthers Benjamin Wolthers 82, DEN 8:55.18 | 82 | DEN | 8:55.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stephan Alex Jensen Stephan Alex Jensen 83, DEN 8:57.50 | 83 | DEN | 8:57.50 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Rafael Askros Rafael Askros 81, Falun 14.44 | 81 | Falu IK | 14.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 87, Upsala IF 14.52 | 87 | Upsala IF | 14.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dennis Acson Dennis Acson 81, Örgryte 14.54 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 14.54 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustaf Hultgren Gustaf Hultgren 83, Örgryte 5.05 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 5.05 | = | ||||
2 | Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN 5.05 | 89 | DEN | 5.05 | = | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Frykholm David Frykholm 80, IF Göta 7.37 | 80 | IF Göta | 7.37 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Hans Lämås Hans Lämås 88, IF Göta 7.26 | 88 | IF Göta | 7.26 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 83, Örgryte 15.65 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 15.65 | +2.0 =SB | 15.48/1.1 | |||
2 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro 15.64 | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 15.64 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
3 | Daniel Falk Daniel Falk 88, Lerum 15.31 | 88 | IK Lerum FI | 15.31 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
4 | Peder P. Nielsen Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN 15.19 | 88 | DEN | 15.19 | +1.3 = | ||||
5 | Johan Attersand Johan Attersand 74, Hammarby 15.09 | 74 | Hammarby IF | 15.09 | +1.7 = | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 86, Järvsö 17.02 | 86 | Järvsö IF | 17.02 | = | ||||
2 | Magnus Lohse Magnus Lohse 84, Mölndal 16.62 | 84 | Mölndals AIK | 16.62 | = | ||||
3 | Robert Melin Robert Melin 82, Bottnaryd 16.61 | 82 | Bottnaryds IF | 16.61 | = | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Per Rosell Per Rosell 87, Ullevi 57.58 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 57.58 | = | ||||
2 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 57.15 | 88 | IF Göta | 57.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Malmö 53.98 | 87 | Malmö AI | 53.98 | = | ||||
4 | Robert Melin Robert Melin 82, Bottnaryd 53.95 | 82 | Bottnaryds IF | 53.95 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, IF Göta 11.86 | 82 | IF Göta | 11.86 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar 12.03 | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 12.03 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, IF Göta 11.89 | 82 | IF Göta | 11.89 | = | ||||
K 200 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Hultgren Matilda Hultgren 89, Ullevi 24.40 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 24.40 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 24.51 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 24.51 | = | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Charlotta Fougberg Charlotta Fougberg 85, Ullevi 4:24.44 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 4:24.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Blommé Lisa Blommé 78, Hässelby 4:27.03 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 4:27.03 | = | ||||
3 | Meraf Bahta Meraf Bahta 89, Hälle 4:30.00 | 89 | Hälle IF | 4:30.00 | = | ||||
4 | Madeleine Larsson Madeleine Larsson 81, Hässelby 4:30.44 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 4:30.44 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 14.12 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 14.12 | = | ||||
2 | Moa Larsson Moa Larsson 85, Ullevi 14.43 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 14.43 | = | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna-Mia Persson Hanna-Mia Persson 78, IFK Växjö 4.21 | 78 | IFK Växjö | 4.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Michaela Meijer Michaela Meijer 93, Örgryte 4.05 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 4.05 | = | ||||
3 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 89, Göteborgs KIK 4.05 | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.05 | = | ||||
4 | Lisa Wälitalo Lisa Wälitalo 82, KA2 4.05 | 82 | KA 2 IF | 4.05 | =PB | 24 SWE AT | |||
4 | Cathrine Larsåsen Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR 4.05 | 86 | NOR | 4.05 | = | ||||
6 | Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK 3.80 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.80 | = | ||||
7 | Iben Høgh-Pedersen Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90, DEN 3.80 | 90 | DEN | 3.80 | = | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Catarina Andersson Catarina Andersson 77, Hässelby 14.97 | 77 | Hässelby SK | 14.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Carolina Hjelt Carolina Hjelt 86, Huddinge 14.90 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 14.90 | = | ||||
3 | Linda Nestorsson Linda Nestorsson 75, Ullevi 12.89 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 12.89 | = | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson 88, Västerås FK 48.71 | 88 | Västerås FK | 48.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elinor Forssander Elinor Forssander 88, Hässelby 47.69 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 47.69 | = | ||||
3 | Angela Åkesson Angela Åkesson 79, IF Göta 47.49 | 79 | IF Göta | 47.49 | = | ||||
4 | Anna-Karin Svensson Anna-Karin Svensson 81, Ullevi 47.47 | 81 | Ullevi FK | 47.47 | = |