0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 31 jul Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | 31 jul | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||
1 | Tyson Gay Tyson Gay 82, USA 9.79w | 82 | USA | 9.79w | |||||
2 | Darvis Patton Darvis Patton 77, USA 9.95w | 77 | USA | 9.95w | |||||
3 | Asafa Powell Asafa Powell 82, JAM 9.98w | 82 | JAM | 9.98w | |||||
4 | Churandy Martina Churandy Martina 84, AHO 10.01w | 84 | AHO | 10.01w | |||||
5 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, NOR 10.07w | 84 | NOR | 10.07w | |||||
6 | Rae Edwards Rae Edwards 81, USA 10.07w | 81 | USA | 10.07w | |||||
7 | Kim Collins Kim Collins 76, SKN 10.10w | 76 | SKN | 10.10w | |||||
8 | Michael Frater Michael Frater 82, JAM 10.17w | 82 | JAM | 10.17w | |||||
Final B 31 jul Vind: +1.5 | 31 jul | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Marc Burns Marc Burns 83, TTO 10.16 | 83 | TTO | 10.16 | = | ||||
2 | Wallace Spearmon Wallace Spearmon 84, USA 10.19 | 84 | USA | 10.19 | =SB | ||||
3 | Andrew Hinds Andrew Hinds 84, BAR 10.37 | 84 | BAR | 10.37 | = | ||||
4 | Ainsley Waugh Ainsley Waugh 81, JAM 10.43 | 81 | JAM | 10.43 | = | ||||
5 | Aaron Armstrong Aaron Armstrong 77, TTO 10.66 | 77 | TTO | 10.66 | = | ||||
Darrel Brown Darrel Brown 84, TTO DQ | 84 | TTO | DQ | = | |||||
Samuel Francis Samuel Francis 87, QAT 10.21DQ | 87 | QAT | 10.21DQ | = | |||||
M 400 m 31 jul Final A Final | 31 jul | ||||||||
1 | Jeremy Wariner Jeremy Wariner 84, USA 44.83 | 84 | USA | 44.83 | = | ||||
2 | Michael Bingham Michael Bingham 86, GBR 45.49 | 86 | GBR | 45.49 | = | ||||
3 | Kerron Clement Kerron Clement 85, USA 45.83 | 85 | USA | 45.83 | = | ||||
4 | Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg 45.91 | 82 | IFK Helsingborg | 45.91 | = | ||||
5 | Sean Wroe Sean Wroe 85, AUS 45.91 | 85 | AUS | 45.91 | = | ||||
6 | Bershawn Jackson Bershawn Jackson 83, USA 45.96 | 83 | USA | 45.96 | =SB | ||||
7 | John Steffensen John Steffensen 82, AUS 46.16 | 82 | AUS | 46.16 | = | ||||
8 | Jamaal Torrance Jamaal Torrance 83, USA 46.59 | 83 | USA | 46.59 | = | ||||
Final B 31 jul | 31 jul | ||||||||
1 | Ricardo Chambers Ricardo Chambers 84, JAM 45.54 | 84 | JAM | 45.54 | = | ||||
2 | Charles Clark Charles Clark 87, USA 46.14 | 87 | USA | 46.14 | = | ||||
3 | Michael Blackwood Michael Blackwood 76, JAM 46.38 | 76 | JAM | 46.38 | = | ||||
4 | Joel Milburn Joel Milburn 86, AUS 46.89 | 86 | AUS | 46.89 | = | ||||
5 | Ali Babiker Nagmeldin Ali Babiker Nagmeldin 86, SUD 47.06 | 86 | SUD | 47.06 | = | ||||
6 | Ali Obaid Shirook Ali Obaid Shirook 79, UAE 47.35 | 79 | UAE | 47.35 | = | ||||
Final C 31 jul | 31 jul | ||||||||
1 | Rabah Yousif Rabah Yousif 86, SUD 45.95 | 86 | SUD | 45.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nicklas Hyde Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN 46.92 | 86 | DEN | 46.92 | =SB | ||||
Jacob Riis Jacob Riis 84, DEN DQ | 84 | DEN | DQ | = | |||||
M 800 m 31 jul Final A Final | 31 jul | ||||||||
1 | Boaz Lalang Boaz Lalang 89, KEN 1:47.11 | 89 | KEN | 1:47.11 | = | ||||
2 | Yuriy Borzakovskiy Yuriy Borzakovskiy 81, RUS 1:47.34 | 81 | RUS | 1:47.34 | = | ||||
3 | Oleksandr Osmolovych Oleksandr Osmolovych 85, UKR 1:47.35 | 85 | UKR | 1:47.35 | = | ||||
4 | Nadim Mansour Nadim Mansour 88, ALG 1:47.46 | 88 | ALG | 1:47.46 | = | ||||
5 | Youssef Saad Kamel Youssef Saad Kamel 81, BRN 1:47.65 | 81 | BRN | 1:47.65 | = | ||||
6 | Michael Rimmer Michael Rimmer 86, GBR 1:47.98 | 86 | GBR | 1:47.98 | = | ||||
7 | Mattias Claesson Mattias Claesson 86, Hässelby 1:48.05 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 1:48.05 | = | ||||
8 | Dmitrijs Miļkevičs Dmitrijs Miļkevičs 81, LAT 1:48.17 | 81 | LAT | 1:48.17 | = | ||||
M 1000 m 31 jul Final A Final | 31 jul | ||||||||
1 | Bilal Mansour Ali Bilal Mansour Ali 88, BRN 2:16.55 | 88 | BRN | 2:16.55 | =SB | ||||
2 | Geoffrey Rono Geoffrey Rono 87, KEN 2:16.82 | 87 | KEN | 2:16.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Abubaker Kaki Abubaker Kaki 89, SUD 2:16.98 | 89 | SUD | 2:16.98 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jeff Riseley Jeff Riseley 86, AUS 2:17.35 | 86 | AUS | 2:17.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Bernard Lagat Bernard Lagat 74, USA 2:17.52 | 74 | USA | 2:17.52 | =SB | ||||
6 | Tom Lancashire Tom Lancashire 85, GBR 2:17.63 | 85 | GBR | 2:17.63 | =PB | ||||
7 | Christian Smith Christian Smith 83, USA 2:17.65 | 83 | USA | 2:17.65 | =PB | ||||
8 | Peter van der Westhuizen Peter van der Westhuizen 84, RSA 2:17.81 | 84 | RSA | 2:17.81 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nate Brannen Nate Brannen 82, CAN 2:17.87 | 82 | CAN | 2:17.87 | =SB | ||||
10 | Leo Manzano Leo Manzano 84, USA 2:19.73 | 84 | USA | 2:19.73 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder 31 jul Final A Final | 31 jul | ||||||||
1 | Michael Kipyego Michael Kipyego 83, KEN 8:17.17 | 83 | KEN | 8:17.17 | = | ||||
2 | Wesley Kiprotich Wesley Kiprotich 79, KEN 8:18.29 | 79 | KEN | 8:18.29 | = | ||||
3 | Abel Mutai Abel Mutai 88, KEN 8:24.76 | 88 | KEN | 8:24.76 | = | ||||
4 | Linus Chumba Linus Chumba 80, KEN 8:25.43 | 80 | KEN | 8:25.43 | = | ||||
5 | Josh McAdams Josh McAdams 80, USA 8:25.66 | 80 | USA | 8:25.66 | = | ||||
6 | Patrick Terer Patrick Terer 89, KEN 8:26.00 | 89 | KEN | 8:26.00 | = | ||||
7 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, Hälle 8:27.17 | 79 | Hälle IF | 8:27.17 | = | ||||
8 | Collins Kosgei Collins Kosgei 86, KEN 8:30.08 | 86 | KEN | 8:30.08 | = | ||||
9 | Vincent Le Dauphin Vincent Le Dauphin 76, FRA 8:33.36 | 76 | FRA | 8:33.36 | =SB | ||||
10 | Yusuf Biwott Yusuf Biwott 86, KEN 8:35.51 | 86 | KEN | 8:35.51 | =PB | ||||
11 | Youcef Abdi Youcef Abdi 77, AUS 8:35.91 | 77 | AUS | 8:35.91 | = | ||||
12 | Elijah Chelimo Elijah Chelimo 84, KEN 8:41.31 | 84 | KEN | 8:41.31 | = | ||||
13 | Per Jacobsen Per Jacobsen 77, IF Göta 8:41.48 | 77 | IF Göta | 8:41.48 | = | ||||
14 | Kyle Alcorn Kyle Alcorn 85, USA 8:53.35 | 85 | USA | 8:53.35 | = | ||||
M 110 m häck 31 jul Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | 31 jul | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Dayron Robles Dayron Robles 86, CUB 13.11 | 86 | CUB | 13.11 | = | ||||
2 | Joel Brown Joel Brown 80, USA 13.38 | 80 | USA | 13.38 | = | ||||
3 | Jason Richardson Jason Richardson 86, USA 13.43 | 86 | USA | 13.43 | = | ||||
4 | Eric Mitchum Eric Mitchum 84, USA 13.49 | 84 | USA | 13.49 | = | ||||
5 | Philip Nossmy Philip Nossmy 82, Malmö 13.67 | 82 | Malmö AI | 13.67 | =SB | ||||
6 | Antwon Hicks Antwon Hicks 83, USA 13.68 | 83 | USA | 13.68 | = | ||||
7 | Robert Kronberg Robert Kronberg 76, Kville 13.74 | 76 | IF Kville | 13.74 | = | ||||
Final B 31 jul Vind: +0.8 | 31 jul | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Shamar Sands Shamar Sands 85, BAH 13.55 | 85 | BAH | 13.55 | = | ||||
2 | Kirk Thornton Kirk Thornton 86, USA 14.37 | 86 | USA | 14.37 | = | ||||
3 | Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson 80, USA 16.38 | 80 | USA | 16.38 | = | ||||
M Höjd 31 jul Final A Final | 31 jul | ||||||||
1 | Jesse Williams Jesse Williams 83, USA 2.30 | 83 | USA | 2.30 | = | ||||
2 | Yaroslav Rybakov Yaroslav Rybakov 80, RUS 2.30 | 80 | RUS | 2.30 | = | ||||
3 | Jaroslav Bába Jaroslav Bába 84, CZE 2.27 | 84 | CZE | 2.27 | = | ||||
4 | Ivan Ukhov Ivan Ukhov 86, RUS 2.24 | 86 | RUS | 2.24 | = | ||||
5 | Andra Manson Andra Manson 84, USA 2.24 | 84 | USA | 2.24 | = | ||||
6 | Aleksey Dmitrik Aleksey Dmitrik 84, RUS 2.24 | 84 | RUS | 2.24 | = | ||||
7 | Aleksandr Shustov Aleksandr Shustov 84, RUS 2.20 | 84 | RUS | 2.20 | = | ||||
8 | Germaine Mason Germaine Mason 83, GBR 2.20 | 83 | GBR | 2.20 | = | ||||
9 | Kabelo Kgosiemang Kabelo Kgosiemang 86, BOT 2.15 | 86 | BOT | 2.15 | = | ||||
10 | Tora Harris Tora Harris 78, USA 2.15 | 78 | USA | 2.15 | = | ||||
M Stav 31 jul Final A Final | 31 jul | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Fritz Jesper Fritz 85, Malmö 5.61 | 85 | Malmö AI | 5.61 | =SB | ||||
1 | Maksym Mazuryk Maksym Mazuryk 83, UKR 5.61 | 83 | UKR | 5.61 | = | ||||
3 | Steve Hooker Steve Hooker 82, AUS 5.61 | 82 | AUS | 5.61 | = | ||||
4 | Pavel Gerasimov Pavel Gerasimov 79, RUS 5.51 | 79 | RUS | 5.51 | = | ||||
5 | Viktor Chistyakov Viktor Chistyakov 75, RUS 5.51 | 75 | RUS | 5.51 | = | ||||
6 | Sergey Kucheryanu Sergey Kucheryanu 85, RUS 5.31 | 85 | RUS | 5.31 | = | ||||
6 | Paul Burgess Paul Burgess 79, AUS 5.31 | 79 | AUS | 5.31 | = | ||||
8 | Alexander Straub Alexander Straub 83, GER 5.31 | 83 | GER | 5.31 | = | ||||
8 | Toby Stevenson Toby Stevenson 76, Hammarby 5.31 | 76 | Hammarby IF | 5.31 | = | ||||
Alhaji Jeng Alhaji Jeng 81, Örgryte NH | 81 | Örgryte IS | NH | = | |||||
Fábio da Silva Fábio da Silva 83, BRA NH | 83 | BRA | NH | = | |||||
M Spjut 31 jul Final A Final | 31 jul | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Thorkildsen Andreas Thorkildsen 82, NOR 86.85 | 82 | NOR | 86.85 | = | ||||
2 | Oleksandr Pyatnytsya Oleksandr Pyatnytsya 85, UKR 79.15 | 85 | UKR | 79.15 | = | ||||
3 | Ēriks Rags Ēriks Rags 75, LAT 78.67 | 75 | LAT | 78.67 | = | ||||
4 | Mike Hazle Mike Hazle 79, USA 77.76 | 79 | USA | 77.76 | = | ||||
5 | Petr Frydrych Petr Frydrych 88, CZE 77.07 | 88 | CZE | 77.07 | = | ||||
6 | Gabriel Wallin Gabriel Wallin 81, Södertälje IF 74.95 | 81 | Södertälje IF | 74.95 | = | ||||
7 | Jonas Lohse Jonas Lohse 87, Mölndal 73.52 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 73.52 | = | ||||
8 | Sergey Makarov Sergey Makarov 73, RUS 72.43 | 73 | RUS | 72.43 | = | ||||
9 | Ainārs Kovals Ainārs Kovals 81, LAT 72.33 | 81 | LAT | 72.33 | = | ||||
10 | Thomas Smet Thomas Smet 88, BEL 71.82 | 88 | BEL | 71.82 | = | ||||
Vadims Vasiļevskis Vadims Vasiļevskis 82, LAT NM | 82 | LAT | NM | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m 31 jul Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | 31 jul | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||
1 | Allyson Felix Allyson Felix 85, USA 21.88 | 85 | USA | 21.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Debbie Ferguson McKenzie Debbie Ferguson McKenzie 76, BAH 22.23 | 76 | BAH | 22.23 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kerron Stewart Kerron Stewart 84, JAM 22.72 | 84 | JAM | 22.72 | = | ||||
4 | Marshevet Hooker Marshevet Hooker 84, USA 22.84 | 84 | USA | 22.84 | =SB | ||||
5 | Laverne Jones-Ferrette Laverne Jones-Ferrette 81, ISV 23.15 | 81 | ISV | 23.15 | = | ||||
6 | Cydonie Mothersill Cydonie Mothersill 78, CAY 23.27 | 78 | CAY | 23.27 | = | ||||
7 | Alexandria Anderson Alexandria Anderson 87, USA 23.32 | 87 | USA | 23.32 | = | ||||
Yuliya Chermoshanskaya Yuliya Chermoshanskaya 86, RUS 23.70DQ | 86 | RUS | 23.70DQ | = | |||||
K 400 m 31 jul Final A Final | 31 jul | ||||||||
1 | Shericka Williams Shericka Williams 85, JAM 50.63 | 85 | JAM | 50.63 | = | ||||
2 | Antonina Krivoshapka Antonina Krivoshapka 87, RUS 50.80 | 87 | RUS | 50.80 | = | ||||
3 | Monica Hargrove Monica Hargrove 82, USA 51.01 | 82 | USA | 51.01 | = | ||||
4 | Novlene Williams-Mills Novlene Williams-Mills 82, JAM 51.15 | 82 | JAM | 51.15 | = | ||||
5 | Natasha Hastings Natasha Hastings 86, USA 51.49 | 86 | USA | 51.49 | = | ||||
6 | Aliann Pompey Aliann Pompey 78, GUY 51.49 | 78 | GUY | 51.49 | = | ||||
7 | Yuliya Gushchina Yuliya Gushchina 83, RUS 51.55 | 83 | RUS | 51.55 | = | ||||
8 | Shereefa Lloyd Shereefa Lloyd 82, JAM 51.79 | 82 | JAM | 51.79 | = | ||||
Final B 31 jul | 31 jul | ||||||||
1 | Nicola Sanders Nicola Sanders 82, GBR 51.55 | 82 | GBR | 51.55 | = | ||||
2 | Kseniya Zadorina Kseniya Zadorina 87, RUS 52.29 | 87 | RUS | 52.29 | = | ||||
3 | Rosemarie Whyte Rosemarie Whyte 86, JAM 52.53 | 86 | JAM | 52.53 | = | ||||
4 | Shareese Woods Shareese Woods 85, USA 52.55 | 85 | USA | 52.55 | = | ||||
5 | Tamsyn Lewis Tamsyn Lewis 78, AUS 52.62 | 78 | AUS | 52.62 | = | ||||
6 | Shana Cox Shana Cox 85, USA 52.89 | 85 | USA | 52.89 | = | ||||
7 | Clora Williams Clora Williams 83, JAM 53.99 | 83 | JAM | 53.99 | = | ||||
8 | Deedee Trotter Deedee Trotter 82, USA 54.31 | 82 | USA | 54.31 | = | ||||
K 1500 m 31 jul Final A Final | 31 jul | ||||||||
1 | Christin Wurth-Thomas Christin Wurth-Thomas 80, USA 4:03.01 | 80 | USA | 4:03.01 | = | ||||
2 | Shannon Rowbury Shannon Rowbury 84, USA 4:05.47 | 84 | USA | 4:05.47 | = | ||||
3 | Hannah England Hannah England 87, GBR 4:06.28 | 87 | GBR | 4:06.28 | = | ||||
4 | Steph Twell Steph Twell 89, GBR 4:06.35 | 89 | GBR | 4:06.35 | = | ||||
5 | Anna Mishchenko Anna Mishchenko 83, UKR 4:06.45 | 83 | UKR | 4:06.45 | =SB | ||||
6 | Siham Hilali Siham Hilali 86, MAR 4:07.95 | 86 | MAR | 4:07.95 | = | ||||
7 | Sonja Roman Sonja Roman 79, SLO 4:09.10 | 79 | SLO | 4:09.10 | = | ||||
8 | Nikki Hamblin Nikki Hamblin 88, NZL 4:09.49 | 88 | NZL | 4:09.49 | = | ||||
9 | Ingvill Måkestad Måkestad Ingvill Måkestad Måkestad 81, NOR 4:09.96 | 81 | NOR | 4:09.96 | = | ||||
10 | Erin Donohue Erin Donohue 83, USA 4:10.27 | 83 | USA | 4:10.27 | = | ||||
11 | Malindi Elmore Malindi Elmore 80, CAN 4:10.45 | 80 | CAN | 4:10.45 | = | ||||
12 | Kaila McKnight Kaila McKnight 86, AUS 4:11.57 | 86 | AUS | 4:11.57 | = | ||||
13 | Hilary Stellingwerff Hilary Stellingwerff 81, CAN 4:13.27 | 81 | CAN | 4:13.27 | = | ||||
14 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 75, Rånäs 4:16.48 | 75 | Rånäs 4H | 4:16.48 | =SB | ||||
K 5000 m 31 jul Final A Final | 31 jul | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Barringer Jenny Barringer 86, USA 15:05.25 | 86 | USA | 15:05.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Natalya Popkova Natalya Popkova 88, RUS 15:05.95 | 88 | RUS | 15:05.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Inês Monteiro Inês Monteiro 80, POR 15:07.08 | 80 | POR | 15:07.08 | = | ||||
4 | Jen Rhines Jen Rhines 74, USA 15:07.78 | 74 | USA | 15:07.78 | =SB | ||||
5 | Dulce Félix Dulce Félix 82, POR 15:08.02 | 82 | POR | 15:08.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Belaynesh Fikadu Belaynesh Fikadu 87, ETH 15:14.94 | 87 | ETH | 15:14.94 | = | ||||
7 | Renee Baillie Renee Baillie 81, USA 15:26.49 | 81 | USA | 15:26.49 | = | ||||
8 | Netsanet Achamo Netsanet Achamo 87, ETH 15:29.03 | 87 | ETH | 15:29.03 | =PB | ||||
9 | Kayoko Fukushi Kayoko Fukushi 82, JPN 15:36.02 | 82 | JPN | 15:36.02 | = | ||||
10 | Katie McGregor Katie McGregor 77, USA 16:11.08 | 77 | USA | 16:11.08 | = | ||||
K 100 m häck 31 jul Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | 31 jul | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Priscilla Lopes-Schliep Priscilla Lopes-Schliep 82, CAN 12.51 | 82 | CAN | 12.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lolo Jones Lolo Jones 82, USA 12.52 | 82 | USA | 12.52 | = | ||||
3 | Brigitte Foster-Hylton Brigitte Foster-Hylton 74, JAM 12.57 | 74 | JAM | 12.57 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sally McLellan Sally McLellan 86, AUS 12.64 | 86 | AUS | 12.64 | = | ||||
5 | Perdita Felicien Perdita Felicien 80, CAN 12.65 | 80 | CAN | 12.65 | = | ||||
6 | Tiffany Ofili Tiffany Ofili 87, USA 12.82 | 87 | USA | 12.82 | = | ||||
7 | Anay Tejeda Anay Tejeda 83, CUB 12.96 | 83 | CUB | 12.96 | = | ||||
8 | Ginnie Powell Ginnie Powell 83, USA 13.12 | 83 | USA | 13.12 | = | ||||
Heat 1 31 jul Vind: +1.8 | 31 jul | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||
1 | Perdita Felicien Perdita Felicien 80, CAN 12.54 | 80 | CAN | 12.54 | =SB | ||||
2 | Brigitte Foster-Hylton Brigitte Foster-Hylton 74, JAM 12.59 | 74 | JAM | 12.59 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sally McLellan Sally McLellan 86, AUS 12.80 | 86 | AUS | 12.80 | = | ||||
4 | Anay Tejeda Anay Tejeda 83, CUB 12.85 | 83 | CUB | 12.85 | =SB | ||||
5 | Yvette Lewis Yvette Lewis 85, USA 12.90 | 85 | USA | 12.90 | = | ||||
6 | Lacena Golding-Clarke Lacena Golding-Clarke 75, JAM 12.93 | 75 | JAM | 12.93 | = | ||||
7 | Christina Vukicevic Christina Vukicevic 87, NOR 13.00 | 87 | NOR | 13.00 | = | ||||
Heat 2 31 jul Vind: +1.3 | 31 jul | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||
1 | Priscilla Lopes-Schliep Priscilla Lopes-Schliep 82, CAN 12.53 | 82 | CAN | 12.53 | = | ||||
2 | Ginnie Powell Ginnie Powell 83, USA 12.64 | 83 | USA | 12.64 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lolo Jones Lolo Jones 82, USA 12.68 | 82 | USA | 12.68 | = | ||||
4 | Tiffany Ofili Tiffany Ofili 87, USA 12.77 | 87 | USA | 12.77 | =SB | ||||
5 | Danielle Carruthers Danielle Carruthers 79, USA 13.02 | 79 | USA | 13.02 | = | ||||
6 | Derval O'Rourke Derval O'Rourke 81, IRL 13.12 | 81 | IRL | 13.12 | = | ||||
7 | Anastasiya Solovyova Anastasiya Solovyova 85, RUS 13.22 | 85 | RUS | 13.22 | = | ||||
8 | Aleksandra Antonova Aleksandra Antonova 80, RUS 13.28 | 80 | RUS | 13.28 | = | ||||
K Längd 31 jul Final A Final | 31 jul | ||||||||
1 | Yelena Sokolova Yelena Sokolova 86, RUS 6.84w | 86 | RUS | 6.84w | +3.0 | ||||
2 | Ksenija Balta Ksenija Balta 86, EST 6.82w | 86 | EST | 6.82w | +2.2 | ||||
3 | Brittney Reese Brittney Reese 86, USA 6.81 | 86 | USA | 6.81 | +1.6 = | ||||
4 | Funmi Jimoh Funmi Jimoh 84, USA 6.74 | 84 | USA | 6.74 | +1.0 = | ||||
5 | Olga Kucherenko Olga Kucherenko 85, RUS 6.65w | 85 | RUS | 6.65w | +3.2 | ||||
6 | Jovanee Jarrett Jovanee Jarrett 83, JAM 6.59w | 83 | JAM | 6.59w | +2.7 | ||||
7 | Darya Klishina Darya Klishina 91, RUS 6.50 | 91 | RUS | 6.50 | +1.2 = | ||||
8 | Olga Balayeva Olga Balayeva 84, RUS 6.34 | 84 | RUS | 6.34 | +0.6 = | ||||
9 | Viktoriya Molchanova Viktoriya Molchanova 82, UKR 6.30w | 82 | UKR | 6.30w | +2.6 | ||||
10 | Brianna Glenn Brianna Glenn 80, USA 6.28 | 80 | USA | 6.28 | +0.7 = | ||||
Tatyana Lebedeva Tatyana Lebedeva 76, RUS 6.54DQ | 76 | RUS | 6.54DQ |