0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 6 aug Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 6 aug | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Tyson Gay Tyson Gay 82, USA 9.84 | 82 | USA | 9.84 | =SB | 0.164 | |||
2 | Usain Bolt Usain Bolt 86, JAM 9.97 | 86 | JAM | 9.97 | = | 0.176 | |||
3 | Richard Thompson Richard Thompson 85, TTO 10.10 | 85 | TTO | 10.10 | = | 0.182 | |||
4 | Trell Kimmons Trell Kimmons 85, USA 10.11 | 85 | USA | 10.11 | = | 0.154 | |||
5 | Mario Forsythe Mario Forsythe 85, JAM 10.20 | 85 | JAM | 10.20 | = | 0.178 | |||
6 | Mike Rodgers Mike Rodgers 85, USA 10.21 | 85 | USA | 10.21 | = | 0.171 | |||
7 | Travis Padgett Travis Padgett 86, USA 10.22 | 86 | USA | 10.22 | = | 0.147 | |||
8 | Rae Edwards Rae Edwards 81, USA 10.29 | 81 | USA | 10.29 | = | 0.166 | |||
Heat 1 6 aug Vind: -0.7 | 6 aug | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||
1 | Usain Bolt Usain Bolt 86, JAM 10.10 | 86 | JAM | 10.10 | = | 0.221 | |||
2 | Richard Thompson Richard Thompson 85, TTO 10.10 | 85 | TTO | 10.10 | = | 0.175 | |||
3 | Mike Rodgers Mike Rodgers 85, USA 10.22 | 85 | USA | 10.22 | = | 0.175 | |||
4 | Travis Padgett Travis Padgett 86, USA 10.31 | 86 | USA | 10.31 | = | 0.167 | |||
5 | Marlon Devonish Marlon Devonish 76, GBR 10.32 | 76 | GBR | 10.32 | = | 0.165 | |||
6 | Emmanuel Callender Emmanuel Callender 84, TTO 10.39 | 84 | TTO | 10.39 | = | 0.191 | |||
7 | Tony Darkwah Tony Darkwah 86, Hellas 10.81 | 86 | Hellas FK | 10.81 | = | 0.166 | |||
Heat 2 6 aug Vind: -0.1 | 6 aug | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Tyson Gay Tyson Gay 82, USA 10.02 | 82 | USA | 10.02 | = | 0.157 | |||
2 | Trell Kimmons Trell Kimmons 85, USA 10.11 | 85 | USA | 10.11 | = | 0.160 | |||
3 | Mario Forsythe Mario Forsythe 85, JAM 10.23 | 85 | JAM | 10.23 | = | 0.192 | |||
4 | Rae Edwards Rae Edwards 81, USA 10.30 | 81 | USA | 10.30 | = | 0.177 | |||
5 | Aaron Armstrong Aaron Armstrong 77, TTO 10.44 | 77 | TTO | 10.44 | = | 0.171 | |||
6 | Brian Dzingai Brian Dzingai 81, ZIM 10.47 | 81 | ZIM | 10.47 | = | 0.156 | |||
7 | Ryan Moseley Ryan Moseley 82, AUT 10.57 | 82 | AUT | 10.57 | = | 0.167 | |||
8 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 10.63 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 10.63 | =PB | 0.171 | |||
M 400 m 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||
1 | Gary Kikaya Gary Kikaya 80, COD 45.81 | 80 | COD | 45.81 | = | 0.174 | |||
2 | Andretti Bain Andretti Bain 85, BAH 46.03 | 85 | BAH | 46.03 | = | 0.187 | |||
3 | Erison Hurtault Erison Hurtault 84, DMA 46.16 | 84 | DMA | 46.16 | = | 0.181 | |||
4 | Ben Offereins Ben Offereins 86, AUS 46.21 | 86 | AUS | 46.21 | = | 0.199 | |||
5 | Oral Thompson Oral Thompson 82, JAM 46.48 | 82 | JAM | 46.48 | = | 0.189 | |||
6 | Michael Mathieu Michael Mathieu 84, BAH 46.57 | 84 | BAH | 46.57 | = | 0.178 | |||
7 | Danny McFarlane Danny McFarlane 72, JAM 47.66 | 72 | JAM | 47.66 | =SB | 0.210 | |||
M 800 m 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||
1 | Marcin Lewandowski Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL 1:45.06 | 87 | POL | 1:45.06 | = | ||||
2 | Michael Rimmer Michael Rimmer 86, GBR 1:45.11 | 86 | GBR | 1:45.11 | = | ||||
3 | Jackson Kivuva Jackson Kivuva 88, KEN 1:45.28 | 88 | KEN | 1:45.28 | = | ||||
4 | Boaz Lalang Boaz Lalang 89, KEN 1:45.31 | 89 | KEN | 1:45.31 | = | ||||
5 | Nick Symmonds Nick Symmonds 83, USA 1:45.32 | 83 | USA | 1:45.32 | = | ||||
6 | Leo Manzano Leo Manzano 84, USA 1:45.41 | 84 | USA | 1:45.41 | = | ||||
7 | Alfred Kirwa Yego Alfred Kirwa Yego 86, KEN 1:46.41 | 86 | KEN | 1:46.41 | = | ||||
8 | Andrew Wheating Andrew Wheating 87, USA 1:46.51 | 87 | USA | 1:46.51 | = | ||||
9 | Youssef Saad Kamel Youssef Saad Kamel 81, BRN 1:46.86 | 81 | BRN | 1:46.86 | =SB | ||||
Abubaker Kaki Abubaker Kaki 89, SUD DNF | 89 | SUD | DNF | = | |||||
M 5000 m 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||
1 | Mark Kiptoo Mark Kiptoo 76, KEN 12:53.46 | 76 | KEN | 12:53.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dejen Gebremeskel Dejen Gebremeskel 89, ETH 12:53.56 | 89 | ETH | 12:53.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Imane Merga Imane Merga 88, ETH 12:53.58 | 88 | ETH | 12:53.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eliud Kipchoge Eliud Kipchoge 84, KEN 12:54.36 | 84 | KEN | 12:54.36 | = | ||||
5 | Chris Solinsky Chris Solinsky 84, USA 12:55.53 | 84 | USA | 12:55.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vincent Chepkok Vincent Chepkok 88, KEN 12:58.17 | 88 | KEN | 12:58.17 | = | ||||
7 | Titus Mbishei Titus Mbishei 90, KEN 13:00.04 | 90 | KEN | 13:00.04 | =PB | ||||
8 | Augustine Choge Augustine Choge 87, KEN 13:04.64 | 87 | KEN | 13:04.64 | =SB | ||||
9 | Thomas Longosiwa Thomas Longosiwa 82, KEN 13:05.60 | 82 | KEN | 13:05.60 | =SB | ||||
10 | Vincent Yator Vincent Yator 89, KEN 13:06.15 | 89 | KEN | 13:06.15 | =PB | ||||
11 | Joseph Ebuya Joseph Ebuya 87, KEN 13:13.14 | 87 | KEN | 13:13.14 | = | ||||
12 | Mathew Kisorio Mathew Kisorio 89, KEN 13:14.72 | 89 | KEN | 13:14.72 | = | ||||
13 | Ed Moran Ed Moran 81, USA 13:20.25 | 81 | USA | 13:20.25 | =PB | ||||
14 | James Kwalia James Kwalia 84, QAT 13:21.05 | 84 | QAT | 13:21.05 | =SB | ||||
15 | Juan van Deventer Juan van Deventer 83, RSA 13:22.64 | 83 | RSA | 13:22.64 | =PB | ||||
16 | Yusuf Biwott Yusuf Biwott 86, KEN 13:25.03 | 86 | KEN | 13:25.03 | = | ||||
17 | Lucas Rotich Lucas Rotich 90, KEN 13:31.89 | 90 | KEN | 13:31.89 | = | ||||
18 | Collis Birmingham Collis Birmingham 84, AUS 13:31.96 | 84 | AUS | 13:31.96 | = | ||||
Galen Rupp Galen Rupp 86, USA DNF | 86 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
M 3000 m hinder 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||
1 | Paul Kipsiele Koech Paul Kipsiele Koech 81, KEN 8:02.18 | 81 | KEN | 8:02.18 | = | ||||
2 | Silas Kitum Silas Kitum 90, KEN 8:12.42 | 90 | KEN | 8:12.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elijah Chelimo Elijah Chelimo 84, KEN 8:12.93 | 84 | KEN | 8:12.93 | =SB | ||||
4 | Tareq Mubarak Taher Tareq Mubarak Taher 84, BRN 8:17.21 | 84 | BRN | 8:17.21 | =SB | ||||
5 | Linus Chumba Linus Chumba 80, KEN 8:18.48 | 80 | KEN | 8:18.48 | =SB | ||||
6 | Tomasz Szymkowiak Tomasz Szymkowiak 83, POL 8:21.05 | 83 | POL | 8:21.05 | = | ||||
7 | Youcef Abdi Youcef Abdi 77, AUS 8:29.40 | 77 | AUS | 8:29.40 | = | ||||
8 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, Hälle 8:29.95 | 79 | Hälle IF | 8:29.95 | = | ||||
9 | Tarik Langat Kipkirui Langat Tarik Langat Kipkirui Langat 88, KEN 8:33.54 | 88 | KEN | 8:33.54 | = | ||||
M 400 m häck 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||
1 | Bershawn Jackson Bershawn Jackson 83, USA 47.65 | 83 | USA | 47.65 | = | 0.169 | |||
2 | Javier Culson Javier Culson 84, PUR 48.50 | 84 | PUR | 48.50 | = | 0.234 | |||
3 | Angelo Taylor Angelo Taylor 78, USA 49.57 | 78 | USA | 49.57 | = | 0.169 | |||
4 | Jehue Gordon Jehue Gordon 91, TTO 49.66 | 91 | TTO | 49.66 | = | 0.194 | |||
5 | Michael Tinsley Michael Tinsley 84, USA 49.83 | 84 | USA | 49.83 | = | 0.201 | |||
6 | Richard Yates Richard Yates 86, GBR 49.93 | 86 | GBR | 49.93 | =SB | 0.191 | |||
7 | Isa Phillips Isa Phillips 84, JAM 50.00 | 84 | JAM | 50.00 | = | 0.210 | |||
Félix Sánchez Félix Sánchez 77, DOM DQ | 77 | DOM | DQ | = | |||||
M Tresteg 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||
1 | Teddy Tamgho Teddy Tamgho 89, FRA 17.36 | 89 | FRA | 17.36 | –0.3 = | ||||
2 | Christian Olsson Christian Olsson 80, Örgryte 17.32 | 80 | Örgryte IS | 17.32 | +0.4 =SB | ||||
3 | Alexis Copello Alexis Copello 85, CUB 17.22 | 85 | CUB | 17.22 | +0.6 = | ||||
4 | Viktor Kuznetsov Viktor Kuznetsov 86, UKR 16.81 | 86 | UKR | 16.81 | –0.1 = | ||||
5 | Randy Lewis Randy Lewis 80, GRN 16.81 | 80 | GRN | 16.81 | +0.5 = | ||||
6 | David Girat David Girat 84, CUB 16.74 | 84 | CUB | 16.74 | –0.6 = | ||||
7 | Aleksey Fyodorov Aleksey Fyodorov 91, RUS 16.74 | 91 | RUS | 16.74 | +0.0 = | ||||
8 | Momchil Karailiev Momchil Karailiev 82, BUL 16.54 | 82 | BUL | 16.54 | +0.0 = | ||||
9 | Yoandri Betanzos Yoandri Betanzos 82, CUB 16.43 | 82 | CUB | 16.43 | +0.4 = | ||||
10 | Lyukman Adams Lyukman Adams 88, RUS 16.28 | 88 | RUS | 16.28 | –0.4 = | ||||
11 | Tosin Oke Tosin Oke 80, NGR 16.24 | 80 | NGR | 16.24 | –0.8 = | ||||
M Spjut 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||
1 | Tero Pitkämäki Tero Pitkämäki 82, FIN 84.41 | 82 | FIN | 84.41 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Thorkildsen Andreas Thorkildsen 82, NOR 83.63 | 82 | NOR | 83.63 | = | ||||
3 | Matthias de Zordo Matthias de Zordo 88, GER 82.05 | 88 | GER | 82.05 | = | ||||
4 | Ainārs Kovals Ainārs Kovals 81, LAT 81.18 | 81 | LAT | 81.18 | = | ||||
5 | Teemu Wirkkala Teemu Wirkkala 84, FIN 79.90 | 84 | FIN | 79.90 | = | ||||
6 | Jarrod Bannister Jarrod Bannister 84, AUS 77.89 | 84 | AUS | 77.89 | = | ||||
7 | Oleksandr Pyatnytsya Oleksandr Pyatnytsya 85, UKR 77.53 | 85 | UKR | 77.53 | = | ||||
8 | Ari Mannio Ari Mannio 87, FIN 76.68 | 87 | FIN | 76.68 | = | ||||
9 | Petr Frydrych Petr Frydrych 88, CZE 75.18 | 88 | CZE | 75.18 | = | ||||
10 | Gabriel Wallin Gabriel Wallin 81, Södertälje IF 73.35 | 81 | Södertälje IF | 73.35 | = | ||||
11 | Ēriks Rags Ēriks Rags 75, LAT 72.67 | 75 | LAT | 72.67 | = | ||||
12 | Sergey Makarov Sergey Makarov 73, RUS 70.00 | 73 | RUS | 70.00 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m 6 aug Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | 6 aug | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Allyson Felix Allyson Felix 85, USA 22.41 | 85 | USA | 22.41 | = | f1 | |||
2 | Shalonda Solomon Shalonda Solomon 85, USA 22.51 | 85 | USA | 22.51 | = | ||||
3 | Bianca Knight Bianca Knight 89, USA 22.59 | 89 | USA | 22.59 | =SB | 0.178 | |||
4 | Aleksandra Fedoriva Aleksandra Fedoriva 88, RUS 22.79 | 88 | RUS | 22.79 | = | 0.218 | |||
5 | Debbie Ferguson McKenzie Debbie Ferguson McKenzie 76, BAH 22.97 | 76 | BAH | 22.97 | = | 0.179 | |||
6 | Connie Moore Connie Moore 81, USA 23.32 | 81 | USA | 23.32 | = | 0.283 | |||
7 | Monica Hargrove Monica Hargrove 82, USA 23.66 | 82 | USA | 23.66 | = | 0.179 | |||
Yuliya Chermoshanskaya Yuliya Chermoshanskaya 86, RUS 22.95DQ | 86 | RUS | 22.95DQ | = | |||||
K 400 m 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||
1 | Debbie Dunn Debbie Dunn 78, USA 50.59 | 78 | USA | 50.59 | = | ||||
2 | Francena McCorory Francena McCorory 88, USA 50.66 | 88 | USA | 50.66 | = | ||||
3 | Shericka Williams Shericka Williams 85, JAM 50.71 | 85 | JAM | 50.71 | = | ||||
4 | Amantle Montsho Amantle Montsho 83, BOT 50.74 | 83 | BOT | 50.74 | = | ||||
5 | Novlene Williams-Mills Novlene Williams-Mills 82, JAM 51.18 | 82 | JAM | 51.18 | = | ||||
6 | Antonina Krivoshapka Antonina Krivoshapka 87, RUS 51.19 | 87 | RUS | 51.19 | = | ||||
7 | Natalya Nazarova Natalya Nazarova 79, RUS 52.97 | 79 | RUS | 52.97 | = | ||||
Tatyana Firova Tatyana Firova 82, RUS 50.46DQ | 82 | RUS | 50.46DQ | = | |||||
K 1500 m 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||
1 | Nancy Langat Nancy Langat 81, KEN 4:00.70 | 81 | KEN | 4:00.70 | = | ||||
2 | Mimi Belete Mimi Belete 88, BRN 4:01.64 | 88 | BRN | 4:01.64 | = | ||||
3 | Abeba Aregawi Abeba Aregawi 90, ETH 4:01.98 | 90 | ETH | 4:01.98 | = | ||||
4 | Morgan Uceny Morgan Uceny 85, USA 4:02.72 | 85 | USA | 4:02.72 | = | ||||
5 | Gelete Burka Gelete Burka 86, ETH 4:02.84 | 86 | ETH | 4:02.84 | = | ||||
6 | Shannon Rowbury Shannon Rowbury 84, USA 4:02.95 | 84 | USA | 4:02.95 | = | ||||
7 | Maryam Jamal Maryam Jamal 84, BRN 4:03.29 | 84 | BRN | 4:03.29 | =SB | ||||
8 | Steph Twell Steph Twell 89, GBR 4:04.25 | 89 | GBR | 4:04.25 | = | ||||
9 | Anna Pierce Anna Pierce 84, USA 4:04.52 | 84 | USA | 4:04.52 | =SB | ||||
10 | Christin Wurth-Thomas Christin Wurth-Thomas 80, USA 4:04.56 | 80 | USA | 4:04.56 | = | ||||
11 | Ingvill Måkestad Bovim Ingvill Måkestad Bovim 81, NOR 4:04.92 | 81 | NOR | 4:04.92 | = | ||||
12 | Hannah England Hannah England 87, GBR 4:07.86 | 87 | GBR | 4:07.86 | = | ||||
13 | Charlotte Schönbeck Charlotte Schönbeck 84, Lidingö 4:11.29 | 84 | IFK Lidingö | 4:11.29 | = | ||||
Anna Alminova Anna Alminova 85, RUS 4:01.55DQ | 85 | RUS | 4:01.55DQ | = | |||||
Natalya Yevdokimova Natalya Yevdokimova 78, RUS 4:07.13DQ | 78 | RUS | 4:07.13DQ | = | |||||
K 5000 m 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||
1 | Meseret Defar Meseret Defar 83, ETH 14:42.46 | 83 | ETH | 14:42.46 | = | ||||
2 | Emebet Anteneh Emebet Anteneh 92, ETH 14:55.65 | 92 | ETH | 14:55.65 | = | ||||
3 | Sule Utura Sule Utura 90, ETH 14:56.18 | 90 | ETH | 14:56.18 | = | ||||
4 | Margaret Muriuki Margaret Muriuki 86, KEN 14:57.26 | 86 | KEN | 14:57.26 | = | ||||
5 | Alice Nawowuna Alice Nawowuna 94, KEN 15:16.74 | 94 | KEN | 15:16.74 | =PB | ||||
6 | Shitaye Eshete Shitaye Eshete 90, BRN 15:25.67 | 90 | BRN | 15:25.67 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jen Rhines Jen Rhines 74, USA 15:50.55 | 74 | USA | 15:50.55 | = | ||||
Lauren Fleshman Lauren Fleshman 81, USA DNF | 81 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Alemitu Bekele Alemitu Bekele 77, TUR 14:42.62DQ | 77 | TUR | 14:42.62DQ | = | |||||
K 3000 m hinder 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||
1 | Yuliya Zarudneva Yuliya Zarudneva 86, RUS 9:17.59 | 86 | RUS | 9:17.59 | = | ||||
2 | Milcah Chemos Milcah Chemos 86, KEN 9:19.32 | 86 | KEN | 9:19.32 | = | ||||
3 | Lydia Rotich Lydia Rotich 88, KEN 9:21.25 | 88 | KEN | 9:21.25 | = | ||||
4 | Sofia Assefa Sofia Assefa 87, ETH 9:22.09 | 87 | ETH | 9:22.09 | =SB | ||||
5 | Gladys Kipkemboi Gladys Kipkemboi 86, KEN 9:24.96 | 86 | KEN | 9:24.96 | = | ||||
6 | Mercy Njoroge Mercy Njoroge 86, KEN 9:26.64 | 86 | KEN | 9:26.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Katarzyna Kowalska Katarzyna Kowalska 85, POL 9:37.00 | 85 | POL | 9:37.00 | = | ||||
8 | Lisa Aguilera Lisa Aguilera 79, USA 9:37.98 | 79 | USA | 9:37.98 | =SB | ||||
9 | Bridget Franek Bridget Franek 87, USA 9:42.17 | 87 | USA | 9:42.17 | = | ||||
10 | Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR 9:47.07 | 90 | NOR | 9:47.07 | = | ||||
11 | Korine Hinds Korine Hinds 76, JAM 10:06.41 | 76 | JAM | 10:06.41 | = | ||||
Wioletta Frankiewicz Wioletta Frankiewicz 77, POL DNF | 77 | POL | DNF | = | |||||
K 100 m häck 6 aug Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | 6 aug | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Sally Pearson Sally Pearson 86, AUS 12.57 | 86 | AUS | 12.57 | =SB | 0.138 | |||
2 | Priscilla Lopes-Schliep Priscilla Lopes-Schliep 82, CAN 12.59 | 82 | CAN | 12.59 | = | 0.154 | |||
3 | Lolo Jones Lolo Jones 82, USA 12.70 | 82 | USA | 12.70 | = | 0.187 | |||
4 | Queen Harrison Queen Harrison 88, USA 12.78 | 88 | USA | 12.78 | = | 0.175 | |||
5 | Perdita Felicien Perdita Felicien 80, CAN 12.79 | 80 | CAN | 12.79 | = | 0.155 | |||
6 | Danielle Carruthers Danielle Carruthers 79, USA 12.96 | 79 | USA | 12.96 | = | 0.198 | |||
7 | Vonette Dixon Vonette Dixon 75, JAM 12.98 | 75 | JAM | 12.98 | = | 0.254 | |||
8 | Yevheniya Snihur Yevheniya Snihur 84, UKR 13.05 | 84 | UKR | 13.05 | = | 0.178 | |||
Heat 1 6 aug Vind: -0.7 | 6 aug | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||
1 | Lolo Jones Lolo Jones 82, USA 12.78 | 82 | USA | 12.78 | = | 0.185 | |||
2 | Perdita Felicien Perdita Felicien 80, CAN 12.89 | 80 | CAN | 12.89 | = | 0.170 | |||
3 | Vonette Dixon Vonette Dixon 75, JAM 12.90 | 75 | JAM | 12.90 | = | 0.211 | |||
4 | Ginnie Crawford Ginnie Crawford 83, USA 12.90 | 83 | USA | 12.90 | = | 0.172 | |||
5 | Tatyana Dektyareva Tatyana Dektyareva 81, RUS 12.92 | 81 | RUS | 12.92 | = | 0.193 | |||
6 | Christina Vukicevic Christina Vukicevic 87, NOR 12.99 | 87 | NOR | 12.99 | = | 0.167 | |||
7 | Aleesha Barber Aleesha Barber 87, TTO 13.05 | 87 | TTO | 13.05 | = | 0.184 | |||
8 | Nichole Denby Nichole Denby 82, USA 13.24 | 82 | USA | 13.24 | = | 0.166 | |||
Heat 2 6 aug Vind: 0.0 | 6 aug | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Priscilla Lopes-Schliep Priscilla Lopes-Schliep 82, CAN 12.66 | 82 | CAN | 12.66 | = | 0.173 | |||
2 | Queen Harrison Queen Harrison 88, USA 12.70 | 88 | USA | 12.70 | = | 0.150 | |||
3 | Sally Pearson Sally Pearson 86, AUS 12.70 | 86 | AUS | 12.70 | =SB | 0.140 | |||
4 | Danielle Carruthers Danielle Carruthers 79, USA 12.83 | 79 | USA | 12.83 | = | 0.184 | |||
5 | Yevheniya Snihur Yevheniya Snihur 84, UKR 12.89 | 84 | UKR | 12.89 | = | 0.165 | |||
6 | Tiffany Porter Tiffany Porter 87, USA 13.39 | 87 | USA | 13.39 | = | 0.163 | |||
Kellie Wells Kellie Wells 82, USA DNF | 82 | USA | DNF | = | 0.158 | ||||
K Höjd 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||
1 | Blanka Vlašić Blanka Vlašić 83, CRO 2.02 | 83 | CRO | 2.02 | = | ||||
2 | Chaunté Lowe Chaunté Lowe 84, USA 2.00 | 84 | USA | 2.00 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Green Emma Green 84, Örgryte 1.94 | 84 | Örgryte IS | 1.94 | = | ||||
4 | Svetlana Shkolina Svetlana Shkolina 86, RUS 1.94 | 86 | RUS | 1.94 | = | ||||
5 | Irina Gordeyeva Irina Gordeyeva 86, RUS 1.90 | 86 | RUS | 1.90 | = | ||||
6 | Ebba Jungmark Ebba Jungmark 87, Mölndal 1.90 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 1.90 | =SB | ||||
7 | Stine Kufaas Stine Kufaas 86, NOR 1.90 | 86 | NOR | 1.90 | = | ||||
8 | Airinė Palšytė Airinė Palšytė 92, LTU 1.85 | 92 | LTU | 1.85 | = | ||||
9 | Anna Iljuštšenko Anna Iljuštšenko 85, EST 1.85 | 85 | EST | 1.85 | = | ||||
Levern Spencer Levern Spencer 84, LCA NH | 84 | LCA | NH | = | |||||
K Stav 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||
1 | Svetlana Feofanova Svetlana Feofanova 80, RUS 4.71 | 80 | RUS | 4.71 | = | ||||
2 | Silke Spiegelburg Silke Spiegelburg 86, GER 4.61 | 86 | GER | 4.61 | = | ||||
3 | Fabiana Murer Fabiana Murer 81, BRA 4.51 | 81 | BRA | 4.51 | = | ||||
4 | Kristina Gadschiew Kristina Gadschiew 84, GER 4.51 | 84 | GER | 4.51 | = | ||||
5 | Yuliya Golubchikova Yuliya Golubchikova 83, RUS 4.51 | 83 | RUS | 4.51 | = | ||||
6 | Aleksandra Kiryashova Aleksandra Kiryashova 85, RUS 4.41 | 85 | RUS | 4.41 | = | ||||
7 | Kate Dennison Kate Dennison 84, GBR 4.41 | 84 | GBR | 4.41 | = | ||||
8 | Jiřina Ptáčníková Jiřina Ptáčníková 86, CZE 4.41 | 86 | CZE | 4.41 | = | ||||
9 | Lisa Ryzih Lisa Ryzih 88, GER 4.41 | 88 | GER | 4.41 | = | ||||
10 | Lacy Janson Lacy Janson 83, USA 4.41 | 83 | USA | 4.41 | = | ||||
11 | Carolin Hingst Carolin Hingst 80, GER 4.21 | 80 | GER | 4.21 | = | ||||
K Längd 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||
1 | Darya Klishina Darya Klishina 91, RUS 6.78 | 91 | RUS | 6.78 | +1.7 = | ||||
2 | Brittney Reese Brittney Reese 86, USA 6.75 | 86 | USA | 6.75 | +0.3 = | ||||
3 | Naide Gomes Naide Gomes 79, POR 6.72 | 79 | POR | 6.72 | –0.2 = | ||||
4 | Lyudmila Kolchanova Lyudmila Kolchanova 79, RUS 6.70 | 79 | RUS | 6.70 | +0.4 = | ||||
5 | Ineta Radēviča Ineta Radēviča 81, LAT 6.70 | 81 | LAT | 6.70 | –1.2 = | ||||
6 | Funmi Jimoh Funmi Jimoh 84, USA 6.61 | 84 | USA | 6.61 | +1.8 = | ||||
7 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, IFK Växjö 6.57 | 83 | IFK Växjö | 6.57 | +0.7 = | ||||
8 | Olga Kucherenko Olga Kucherenko 85, RUS 6.46 | 85 | RUS | 6.46 | –0.3 = | ||||
9 | Brianna Glenn Brianna Glenn 80, USA 6.36 | 80 | USA | 6.36 | –0.1 = | ||||
10 | Ivana Španović Ivana Španović 90, SRB 6.26 | 90 | SRB | 6.26 | +1.7 = | ||||
11 | Tatyana Kotova Tatyana Kotova 76, RUS 6.24 | 76 | RUS | 6.24 | –0.2 = | ||||
12 | Chaunté Lowe Chaunté Lowe 84, USA 6.20 | 84 | USA | 6.20 | –0.4 = | ||||
Final B 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||
1 | Nastassia Mironchyk Nastassia Mironchyk 89, BLR 6.72 | 89 | BLR | 6.72 | +1.7 = | ||||
2 | Yelena Sokolova Yelena Sokolova 86, RUS 6.64 | 86 | RUS | 6.64 | –0.9 = | ||||
3 | Hyleas Fountain Hyleas Fountain 81, USA 6.56 | 81 | USA | 6.56 | –0.4 = | ||||
4 | Rhonda Watkins Rhonda Watkins 87, TTO 6.43 | 87 | TTO | 6.43 | –0.5 = | ||||
5 | Viktoriya Rybalko Viktoriya Rybalko 82, UKR 6.36 | 82 | UKR | 6.36 | –1.1 = | ||||
6 | Tianna Madison Tianna Madison 85, USA 6.35 | 85 | USA | 6.35 | –0.4 = |