0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 50.83 | 88 | IF Göta | 50.83 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Persson Johan Persson 80, Falun 44.06 | 80 | Falu IK | 44.06 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sören Olsson Sören Olsson 70, IF Göta 52.33 | 70 | IF Göta | 52.33 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fred Schumacher Fred Schumacher 61, Västerås FK 50.36 | 61 | Västerås FK | 50.36 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mattias Hansson-Bergén Mattias Hansson-Bergén 92, Huddinge 61.14 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 61.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Carlqvist Johan Carlqvist 92, Falun 56.27 | 92 | Falu IK | 56.27 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Larsson Sofia Larsson 88, IF Göta 55.51 | 88 | IF Göta | 55.51 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marie Hilmersson Marie Hilmersson 81, Falun 39.70 | 81 | Falu IK | 39.70 | =SB | ||||
6 | Anna Pihlgren Anna Pihlgren 82, Huddinge 33.67 | 82 | Huddinge AIS | 33.67 | =PB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marie Hilmersson Marie Hilmersson 81, Falun 55.82 | 81 | Falu IK | 55.82 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johanna Rydberg Johanna Rydberg 88, Västerås FK 51.58 | 88 | Västerås FK | 51.58 | =SB | ||||
3 | Annika Hjelm Annika Hjelm 86, Huddinge 50.84 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 50.84 | =SB | ||||
4 | Julia Mlakar Julia Mlakar 90, IF Göta 37.87 | 90 | IF Göta | 37.87 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sofie Sandberg Sofie Sandberg 85, KFUM Örebro 30.70 | 85 | KFUM Örebro | 30.70 | =PB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anna Pihlgren Anna Pihlgren 82, Huddinge 36.87 | 82 | Huddinge AIS | 36.87 | =SB | ||||
5 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström 90, Huddinge 34.46 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 34.46 | =SB |