0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m | |||||||||
Final C | |||||||||
7 | Johan Klinteskog Johan Klinteskog 81, Hammarby 50.14 | 81 | Hammarby IF | 50.14 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, Gefle 1:51.27 | 87 | Gefle IF | 1:51.27 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
5 | Kristoffer Fransson Kristoffer Fransson 89, Valbo 1:55.13 | 89 | Valbo AIF | 1:55.13 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Nilson Martin Nilson 89, Malmö 1:55.27 | 89 | Malmö AI | 1:55.27 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m | |||||||||
3 | Eric Hagelin Eric Hagelin 89, Akele 3:55.38 | 89 | IK Akele | 3:55.38 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mats Granström Mats Granström 83, Spårvägen 3:56.36 | 83 | Spårvägens FK | 3:56.36 | =SB | ||||
5 | Niklas Österberg Niklas Österberg 73, Rånäs 3:58.78 | 73 | Rånäs 4H | 3:58.78 | =SB | ||||
6 | Alexander Söderberg Alexander Söderberg 88, Spårvägen 3:58.87 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 3:58.87 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jonas Legernes Jonas Legernes 91, Ullevi 3:59.05 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 3:59.05 | =PB | ||||
9 | Eric Senorski Eric Senorski 89, Örgryte 4:01.72 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 4:01.72 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 12.43 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 12.43 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m | |||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
7 | Karin Wåhlstedt Karin Wåhlstedt 60, Järvsö 2:16.57 | 60 | Järvsö IF | 2:16.57 | =SB |