0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: -1.2 Final A Final | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Kamil Masztak Kamil Masztak 84, POL 21.17 | 84 | POL | 21.17 | = | ||||
2 | Christiaan Krone Christiaan Krone 84, RSA 21.26 | 84 | RSA | 21.26 | = | ||||
3 | Mario Bassani Mario Bassani 83, ITA 21.63 | 83 | ITA | 21.63 | =SB | ||||
4 | Daniel B. Christensen Daniel B. Christensen 87, DEN 21.72 | 87 | DEN | 21.72 | = | ||||
5 | Paul Anders Holte Paul Anders Holte 84, NOR 21.75 | 84 | NOR | 21.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sebastian Öberg Sebastian Öberg 86, Tureberg 22.52 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 22.52 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicklas Hyde Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN 46.96 | 86 | DEN | 46.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ahmad Ismail Ahmad Ismail 84, SUD 47.00 | 84 | SUD | 47.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nil de Oliveira Nil de Oliveira 86, Kungsängen 47.61 | 86 | Kungsängen FK | 47.61 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg 48.95 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 48.95 | =SB | ||||
5 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 49.33 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 49.33 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Craig Mottram Craig Mottram 80, AUS 3:36.66 | 80 | AUS | 3:36.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Youcef Abdi Youcef Abdi 77, AUS 3:42.98 | 77 | AUS | 3:42.98 | =SB | ||||
3 | Abdallah Abdelgader Abdallah Abdelgader 87, SUD 3:43.80 | 87 | SUD | 3:43.80 | = | ||||
4 | Dave Campbell Dave Campbell 82, IRL 3:44.91 | 82 | IRL | 3:44.91 | = | ||||
5 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, Hammarby 3:45.85 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 3:45.85 | =SB | ||||
6 | Chris Moss Chris Moss 79, GBR 3:46.18 | 79 | GBR | 3:46.18 | = | ||||
7 | Erik Emilsson Erik Emilsson 82, Hammarby 3:47.67 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 3:47.67 | = | ||||
8 | Willy Rotich Willy Rotich 76, KEN 3:48.30 | 76 | KEN | 3:48.30 | =SB | ||||
9 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, Hälle 3:50.44 | 79 | Hälle IF | 3:50.44 | =SB | ||||
10 | Philip Aagaard Philip Aagaard 82, Spårvägen 3:51.05 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 3:51.05 | = | ||||
11 | John Laselle John Laselle 79, Tureberg 3:51.67 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 3:51.67 | = | ||||
12 | Kjetil Måkestad Kjetil Måkestad 85, NOR 3:53.78 | 85 | NOR | 3:53.78 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Aki Nummela Aki Nummela 85, FIN 3:53.01 | 85 | FIN | 3:53.01 | = | ||||
2 | Noor Jamae Adan Noor Jamae Adan 85, SOM 3:53.10 | 85 | SOM | 3:53.10 | =SB | ||||
3 | Torsti Kettula Torsti Kettula 85, FIN 3:53.48 | 85 | FIN | 3:53.48 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lars Røttingen Lars Røttingen 80, NOR 3:54.26 | 80 | NOR | 3:54.26 | = | ||||
5 | Einar Gauslaa Bergem Einar Gauslaa Bergem 84, NOR 3:54.27 | 84 | NOR | 3:54.27 | =SB | ||||
6 | Robin Leanderson Robin Leanderson 88, Malmö 3:54.95 | 88 | Malmö AI | 3:54.95 | = | ||||
7 | Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson 73, ISL 3:55.36 | 73 | ISL | 3:55.36 | =SB | ||||
8 | Thorbergur Ingi Jónsson Thorbergur Ingi Jónsson 82, ISL 3:59.89 | 82 | ISL | 3:59.89 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Collis Birmingham Collis Birmingham 84, AUS 7:56.17 | 84 | AUS | 7:56.17 | = | ||||
2 | Silas Sang Silas Sang 78, KEN 7:57.94 | 78 | KEN | 7:57.94 | =SB | ||||
3 | Johan Wallerstein Johan Wallerstein 78, Malmö 8:06.83 | 78 | Malmö AI | 8:06.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lewis Korir Lewis Korir 86, KEN 8:06.97 | 86 | KEN | 8:06.97 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ciarán Ó'Lionáird Ciarán Ó'Lionáird 88, IRL 8:07.22 | 88 | IRL | 8:07.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mark Hanrahan Mark Hanrahan 85, IRL 8:10.81 | 85 | IRL | 8:10.81 | =PB | ||||
7 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen 8:13.56 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 8:13.56 | =SB | ||||
8 | Oskar Käck Oskar Käck 82, IF Hagen 8:17.55 | 82 | IF Hagen | 8:17.55 | =SB | ||||
9 | Japhet Kipkorir Japhet Kipkorir 81, KEN 8:23.33 | 81 | KEN | 8:23.33 | =PB | ||||
10 | Dabaya Badhaso Dabaya Badhaso 84, ETH 8:23.66 | 84 | ETH | 8:23.66 | = | ||||
11 | Hassan Abdi Ali Hassan Abdi Ali 87, NOR 8:24.32 | 87 | NOR | 8:24.32 | =SB | ||||
12 | Asle Rønning Tjelta Asle Rønning Tjelta 85, NOR 8:28.82 | 85 | NOR | 8:28.82 | =SB | ||||
13 | Rachid Benjira Rachid Benjira 74, Hässelby 8:40.85 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 8:40.85 | =SB | ||||
14 | Trond Idland Trond Idland 80, NOR 8:43.76 | 80 | NOR | 8:43.76 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | André Hammerø Løseth André Hammerø Løseth 81, NOR 8:20.82 | 81 | NOR | 8:20.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Peter Gross Peter Gross 85, Hässelby 8:23.35 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 8:23.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dan-Eric Archer Dan-Eric Archer 84, Sävedalen 8:25.21 | 84 | Sävedalens AIK | 8:25.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lars Erik Malde Lars Erik Malde 90, NOR 8:25.58 | 90 | NOR | 8:25.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henry Gross Henry Gross 85, Hässelby 8:26.05 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 8:26.05 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jan Christian KaltenbornNæss Jan Christian KaltenbornNæss 80, NOR 8:26.05 | 80 | NOR | 8:26.05 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tobias Lundgren Tobias Lundgren 87, Spårvägen 8:29.17 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 8:29.17 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mikael Ekvall Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK 8:30.31 | 89 | Strömstad LK | 8:30.31 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tommy Berland Laitinen Tommy Berland Laitinen 83, NOR 8:30.48 | 83 | NOR | 8:30.48 | =SB | ||||
10 | Niklas Österberg Niklas Österberg 73, Rånäs 8:31.82 | 73 | Rånäs 4H | 8:31.82 | =SB | ||||
11 | Alexander Söderberg Alexander Söderberg 88, Spårvägen 8:32.28 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 8:32.28 | =SB | ||||
12 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall 89, Hässelby 8:34.69 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 8:34.69 | =PB | ||||
13 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 8:47.82 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 8:47.82 | =SB | ||||
14 | Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson 78, Hälle 8:47.88 | 78 | Hälle IF | 8:47.88 | =SB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Fred Townsend Fred Townsend 82, USA 13.80 | 82 | USA | 13.80 | = | ||||
2 | Karl Jennings Karl Jennings 79, CAN 13.87 | 79 | CAN | 13.87 | = | ||||
3 | Robert Kronberg Robert Kronberg 76, Kville 13.88 | 76 | IF Kville | 13.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | René Oruman René Oruman 84, EST 14.38 | 84 | EST | 14.38 | = | ||||
5 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, Spårvägen 14.60 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 14.60 | = | ||||
6 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 14.68 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 14.68 | = | ||||
7 | Dennis Acson Dennis Acson 81, Örgryte 14.70 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 14.70 | =SB | ||||
8 | Markus Sparrman Markus Sparrman 89, Ymer 15.05 | 89 | IK Ymer | 15.05 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: -5.0 | Vind: -5.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jon Yde Bentsen Jon Yde Bentsen 85, DEN 15.00 | 85 | DEN | 15.00 | = | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mehdi Alkhatib Mehdi Alkhatib 87, Hellas 2.10 | 87 | Hellas FK | 2.10 | = | ||||
2 | Jan-Erik Wanhainen Jan-Erik Wanhainen 71, Hälle 2.05 | 71 | Hälle IF | 2.05 | =SB | ||||
3 | Oscar Karlsson Oscar Karlsson 83, Alingsås 2.00 | 83 | Alingsås IF | 2.00 | = | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alhaji Jeng Alhaji Jeng 81, Örgryte 5.60 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 5.60 | = | ||||
2 | Tim Lobinger Tim Lobinger 72, GER 5.60 | 72 | GER | 5.60 | = | ||||
3 | Jesper Fritz Jesper Fritz 85, Malmö 5.60 | 85 | Malmö AI | 5.60 | = | ||||
4 | Paul Burgess Paul Burgess 79, AUS 5.45 | 79 | AUS | 5.45 | = | ||||
5 | Danny Ecker Danny Ecker 77, GER 5.45 | 77 | GER | 5.45 | = | ||||
6 | Gustaf Hultgren Gustaf Hultgren 83, Örgryte 5.10 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 5.10 | = | ||||
Malte Mohr Malte Mohr 86, GER NH | 86 | GER | NH | = | |||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tosin Oke Tosin Oke 80, GBR 15.95w | 80 | GBR | 15.95w | +2.5 | 15.90/-0.6 | |||
2 | Erik Eriksson Erik Eriksson 80, Hellas 15.86 | 80 | Hellas FK | 15.86 | +0.6 =PB | 35 SWE AT | |||
3 | Mathias Ström Mathias Ström 87, Örgryte 15.24 | 87 | Örgryte IS | 15.24 | +1.0 = | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Raigo Toompuu Raigo Toompuu 81, EST 18.95 | 81 | EST | 18.95 | = | ||||
2 | Magnus Lohse Magnus Lohse 84, Mölndal 18.07 | 84 | Mölndals AIK | 18.07 | = | ||||
3 | Christian Ehrenborg Christian Ehrenborg 83, Mölndal 16.57 | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 16.57 | =SB | ||||
4 | Stian Andersen Stian Andersen 88, NOR 15.79 | 88 | NOR | 15.79 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 15.59 | 88 | IF Göta | 15.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Yngve Grøneng Havn Yngve Grøneng Havn 89, NOR 15.29 | 89 | NOR | 15.29 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ēriks Rags Ēriks Rags 75, LAT 81.42 | 75 | LAT | 81.42 | = | ||||
2 | Hardus Pienaar Hardus Pienaar 81, RSA 80.49 | 81 | RSA | 80.49 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gabriel Wallin Gabriel Wallin 81, Södertälje IF 74.43 | 81 | Södertälje IF | 74.43 | =SB | ||||
4 | Daniel Ragnvaldsson Daniel Ragnvaldsson 76, Strömsund 71.51 | 76 | IFK Strömsund | 71.51 | = | ||||
5 | Peter Esenwein Peter Esenwein 67, GER 68.20 | 67 | GER | 68.20 | = | ||||
6 | Andreas Wulff Andreas Wulff 80, IFK Växjö 64.01 | 80 | IFK Växjö | 64.01 | = | ||||
Jonas Lohse Jonas Lohse 87, Mölndal NM | 87 | Mölndals AIK | NM | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Marta Jeschke Marta Jeschke 86, POL 11.76 | 86 | POL | 11.76 | = | ||||
2 | Lena Berntsson Lena Berntsson 78, Ullevi 11.82 | 78 | Ullevi FK | 11.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar 12.01 | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 12.01 | = | ||||
4 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 12.35 | 87 | Malmö AI | 12.35 | =SB | ||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Marta Jeschke Marta Jeschke 86, POL 23.49 | 86 | POL | 23.49 | =SB | ||||
2 | Irene Høvik Helgesen Irene Høvik Helgesen 85, NOR 24.34 | 85 | NOR | 24.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 24.59 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 24.59 | = | ||||
4 | Frida Claesson Frida Claesson 84, Alingsås 25.43 | 84 | Alingsås IF | 25.43 | =SB | ||||
Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö DNF | 87 | Malmö AI | DNF | = | |||||
Final B Vind: -1.3 | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Nawal Al-Jak Nawal Al-Jak 88, SUD 24.85 | 88 | SUD | 24.85 | = | ||||
2 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 89, Ullevi 25.57 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 25.57 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Madeleine Pape Madeleine Pape 84, AUS 2:03.29 | 84 | AUS | 2:03.29 | = | ||||
2 | Joanna Kuś Joanna Kuś 84, POL 2:03.38 | 84 | POL | 2:03.38 | = | ||||
3 | Mona Jabir Ahmed Mona Jabir Ahmed 87, SUD 2:03.84 | 87 | SUD | 2:03.84 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ingvill Måkestad Måkestad Ingvill Måkestad Måkestad 81, NOR 2:07.22 | 81 | NOR | 2:07.22 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alvilde Maria Ossum Alvilde Maria Ossum 82, NOR 2:07.85 | 82 | NOR | 2:07.85 | =SB | ||||
6 | Cecilie Benedicte Isern Cecilie Benedicte Isern 88, NOR 2:08.59 | 88 | NOR | 2:08.59 | = | ||||
7 | Vendela Mindelöf Vendela Mindelöf 92, Hässelby 2:08.92 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 2:08.92 | = | ||||
8 | Elin Wiik Elin Wiik 85, Hässelby 2:09.58 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 2:09.58 | =SB | ||||
9 | Lisbeth Pedersen Lisbeth Pedersen 75, NOR 2:11.97 | 75 | NOR | 2:11.97 | = | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nathalie Rohlén Nathalie Rohlén 90, Lidingö 4:24.32 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 4:24.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anneli Fransson Anneli Fransson 78, Rånäs 4:32.76 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 4:32.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Moa Westman Moa Westman 86, Rånäs 4:33.18 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 4:33.18 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lena Örn Lena Örn 88, Spårvägen 4:36.94 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 4:36.94 | =SB | ||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Klara Bodinson Klara Bodinson 90, Lidingö 10:36.18 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 10:36.18 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tia Hellebaut Tia Hellebaut 78, BEL 1.96 | 78 | BEL | 1.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Green Emma Green 84, Örgryte 1.94 | 84 | Örgryte IS | 1.94 | =SB | ||||
3 | Deirdre Ryan Deirdre Ryan 82, IRL 1.80 | 82 | IRL | 1.80 | = | ||||
4 | Iryna Myhalchenko Iryna Myhalchenko 72, UKR 1.80 | 72 | UKR | 1.80 | = | ||||
5 | Stine Kufaas Stine Kufaas 86, NOR 1.80 | 86 | NOR | 1.80 | = | ||||
6 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 1.75 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.75 | = | ||||
7 | Frida Brolin Frida Brolin 85, Råby-Rekarne 1.75 | 85 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
8 | Victoria Dronsfield Victoria Dronsfield 91, IF Göta 1.70 | 91 | IF Göta | 1.70 | = | ||||
8 | Angelica Johansson Angelica Johansson 83, Örgryte 1.70 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 1.70 | = | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martina Strutz Martina Strutz 81, GER 4.30 | 81 | GER | 4.30 | = | ||||
2 | Aleksandra Kiryashova Aleksandra Kiryashova 85, RUS 4.20 | 85 | RUS | 4.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vicky Parnov Vicky Parnov 90, AUS 4.20 | 90 | AUS | 4.20 | = | ||||
4 | Anita Tørring Anita Tørring 79, DEN 3.85 | 79 | DEN | 3.85 | = | ||||
Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 89, Göteborgs KIK NH | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | NH | = | |||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Margrethe Renstrøm Margrethe Renstrøm 85, NOR 6.08 | 85 | NOR | 6.08 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
2 | Linda Berntsson Linda Berntsson 87, Mölndal 5.98w | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 5.98w | +3.0 | ||||
3 | Sofie Andersson Sofie Andersson 81, Kville 5.74 | 81 | IF Kville | 5.74 | +1.8 =SB | ||||
4 | Melissa Stenzon Melissa Stenzon 91, Göteborgs KIK 5.63 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.63 | +2.0 =SB | ||||
5 | Sofie Sandberg Sofie Sandberg 85, KFUM Örebro 5.61 | 85 | KFUM Örebro | 5.61 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
6 | Josefin Svensson Josefin Svensson 89, Hjorten 5.55 | 89 | Hjortens SK | 5.55 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Söderberg Anna Söderberg 73, Ullevi 61.62 | 73 | Ullevi FK | 61.62 | = | ||||
2 | Żaneta Glanc Żaneta Glanc 83, POL 61.42 | 83 | POL | 61.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elizna Naude Elizna Naude 78, RSA 58.04 | 78 | RSA | 58.04 | = | ||||
4 | Julia Bremser Julia Bremser 82, GER 56.12 | 82 | GER | 56.12 | = | ||||
5 | Sabine Rumpf Sabine Rumpf 83, GER 54.99 | 83 | GER | 54.99 | = | ||||
6 | Grete Etholm Grete Etholm 76, NOR 54.75 | 76 | NOR | 54.75 | = | ||||
7 | Sofia Larsson Sofia Larsson 88, IF Göta 52.86 | 88 | IF Göta | 52.86 | = | ||||
8 | Maria Pettersson Maria Pettersson 77, Ullevi 51.46 | 77 | Ullevi FK | 51.46 | = | ||||
9 | Elinor Forssander Elinor Forssander 88, Hässelby 47.43 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 47.43 | = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mona Holm Solberg Mona Holm Solberg 83, NOR 64.02 | 83 | NOR | 64.02 | = | ||||
2 | Lena Solvin Lena Solvin 86, FIN 62.42 | 86 | FIN | 62.42 | = | ||||
3 | Marie Hilmersson Marie Hilmersson 81, Falun 62.01 | 81 | Falu IK | 62.01 | = | ||||
4 | Rebecka Kvist Rebecka Kvist 83, Alvesta 59.04 | 83 | Alvesta FI | 59.04 | = | ||||
5 | Karin Engström Karin Engström 83, Spårvägen 57.87 | 83 | Spårvägens FK | 57.87 | = | ||||
6 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Trelleborg 57.85 | 84 | IFK Trelleborg | 57.85 | = | ||||
7 | Elinor Forssander Elinor Forssander 88, Hässelby 57.58 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 57.58 | =PB | ||||
8 | Karolina Pedersen Karolina Pedersen 87, Ullevi 57.28 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 57.28 | = |