0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg 46.30 | 82 | IFK Helsingborg | 46.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Chris Brown Chris Brown 78, BAH 46.31 | 78 | BAH | 46.31 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tyler Christopher Tyler Christopher 83, CAN 46.75 | 83 | CAN | 46.75 | = | ||||
4 | Arismendy Peguero Arismendy Peguero 80, DOM 47.83 | 80 | DOM | 47.83 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | California Molefe California Molefe 80, BOT 47.49 | 80 | BOT | 47.49 | = | ||||
2 | Carlos Santa Carlos Santa 78, DOM 47.49 | 78 | DOM | 47.49 | =SB | ||||
3 | Andreas Mokdasi Andreas Mokdasi 84, Hässelby 47.62 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 47.62 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nils Duerinck Nils Duerinck 84, BEL 48.27 | 84 | BEL | 48.27 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Riis Jacob Riis 84, DEN 48.21 | 84 | DEN | 48.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nicklas Hyde Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN 48.43 | 86 | DEN | 48.43 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Wilfred Bungei Wilfred Bungei 80, KEN 1:47.16 | 80 | KEN | 1:47.16 | = | ||||
2 | Yuriy Borzakovskiy Yuriy Borzakovskiy 81, RUS 1:47.22 | 81 | RUS | 1:47.22 | = | ||||
3 | Dmitriy Bogdanov Dmitriy Bogdanov 79, RUS 1:47.71 | 79 | RUS | 1:47.71 | = | ||||
4 | Ismael Kombich Ismael Kombich 85, KEN 1:47.74 | 85 | KEN | 1:47.74 | = | ||||
5 | Amine Laâlou Amine Laâlou 82, MAR 1:48.27 | 82 | MAR | 1:48.27 | =SB | ||||
6 | Mattias Claesson Mattias Claesson 86, Hässelby 1:48.37 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 1:48.37 | =SB | ||||
7 | Abraham Chepkirwok Abraham Chepkirwok 88, UGA 1:49.08 | 88 | UGA | 1:49.08 | = | ||||
8 | Ahmad Ismail Ahmad Ismail 84, SUD 1:49.63 | 84 | SUD | 1:49.63 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Dmitrijs Miļkevičs Dmitrijs Miļkevičs 81, LAT 1:46.09 | 81 | LAT | 1:46.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Klinteskog Johan Klinteskog 81, Hammarby 1:51.30 | 81 | Hammarby IF | 1:51.30 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fadrique Iglesias Fadrique Iglesias 80, BOL 1:52.05 | 80 | BOL | 1:52.05 | = | ||||
4 | Johan Bagge Johan Bagge 84, Ume FI 1:52.47 | 84 | Ume FI | 1:52.47 | =SB | ||||
5 | David Vondruška David Vondruška 84, IK Norrköping FI 1:54.56 | 84 | IK Norrköping FI | 1:54.56 | =SB | ||||
6 | Eric Hagelin Eric Hagelin 89, Akele 1:56.03 | 89 | IK Akele | 1:56.03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anton Asplund Anton Asplund 90, Ume FI 1:58.63 | 90 | Ume FI | 1:58.63 | =PB | ||||
8 | Albin Johansson Albin Johansson 81, Hässelby 2:01.89 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 2:01.89 | = | ||||
M 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Abubaker Kaki Abubaker Kaki 89, SUD 2:15.77 | 89 | SUD | 2:15.77 | =PB WU20R | ||||
2 | Richard Kiplagat Richard Kiplagat 84, KEN 2:16.96 | 84 | KEN | 2:16.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Abdesslam Kenouche Abdesslam Kenouche 80, ALG 2:17.78 | 80 | ALG | 2:17.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Cronje Johan Cronje 82, RSA 2:18.48 | 82 | RSA | 2:18.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christian Obrist Christian Obrist 80, ITA 2:18.58 | 80 | ITA | 2:18.58 | =PB NR | ||||
6 | Jozef Repčík Jozef Repčík 86, SVK 2:19.15 | 86 | SVK | 2:19.15 | =PB NR | ||||
7 | James Nolan James Nolan 77, IRL 2:20.33 | 77 | IRL | 2:20.33 | =PB | ||||
8 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 78, Hammarby 2:25.65 | 78 | Hammarby IF | 2:25.65 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Bernard Lagat Bernard Lagat 74, USA 7:34.65 | 74 | USA | 7:34.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Paul Kipsiele Koech Paul Kipsiele Koech 81, KEN 7:36.24 | 81 | KEN | 7:36.24 | = | ||||
3 | Abraham Chebii Abraham Chebii 79, KEN 7:38.63 | 79 | KEN | 7:38.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Brimin Kipruto Brimin Kipruto 85, KEN 7:46.05 | 85 | KEN | 7:46.05 | = | ||||
5 | Demma Daba Demma Daba 89, ETH 7:46.09 | 89 | ETH | 7:46.09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isaac Sang Isaac Sang 78, KEN 7:59.84 | 78 | KEN | 7:59.84 | = | ||||
7 | James Kosgei James Kosgei 84, KEN 8:01.41 | 84 | KEN | 8:01.41 | = | ||||
8 | Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen 82, NOR 8:01.75 | 82 | NOR | 8:01.75 | =SB | ||||
9 | Erik Sjöqvist Erik Sjöqvist 72, Enhörna 8:02.58 | 72 | Enhörna IF | 8:02.58 | = | ||||
10 | Henrik Skoog Henrik Skoog 79, Spårvägen 8:04.65 | 79 | Spårvägens FK | 8:04.65 | = | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Dayron Robles Dayron Robles 86, CUB 7.44 | 86 | CUB | 7.44 | = | ||||
2 | Yoel Hernández Yoel Hernández 77, CUB 7.68 | 77 | CUB | 7.68 | = | ||||
3 | Robert Kronberg Robert Kronberg 76, Kville 7.70 | 76 | IF Kville | 7.70 | = | ||||
4 | Igor Peremota Igor Peremota 81, RUS 7.71 | 81 | RUS | 7.71 | = | ||||
5 | Maurice Wignall Maurice Wignall 76, JAM 7.75 | 76 | JAM | 7.75 | = | ||||
6 | Andy Turner Andy Turner 80, GBR 7.75 | 80 | GBR | 7.75 | = | ||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Holm Stefan Holm 76, Kil 2.33 | 76 | Kils AIK | 2.33 | = | ||||
2 | Andrey Silnov Andrey Silnov 84, RUS 2.30 | 84 | RUS | 2.30 | = | ||||
3 | Andrey Tereshin Andrey Tereshin 82, RUS 2.30 | 82 | RUS | 2.30 | = | ||||
4 | Kyriakos Ioannou Kyriakos Ioannou 84, CYP 2.30 | 84 | CYP | 2.30 | = | ||||
5 | Linus Thörnblad Linus Thörnblad 85, Malmö 2.26 | 85 | Malmö AI | 2.26 | = | ||||
6 | Aleksandr Shustov Aleksandr Shustov 84, RUS 2.22 | 84 | RUS | 2.22 | = | ||||
7 | Ivan Ukhov Ivan Ukhov 86, RUS 2.22 | 86 | RUS | 2.22 | = | ||||
8 | Gerardo Martínez Gerardo Martínez 79, MEX 2.18 | 79 | MEX | 2.18 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Christian Norstedt Christian Norstedt 83, Råby-Rekarne 2.03 | 83 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 2.03 | = | ||||
2 | Richard Huldén Richard Huldén 86, IF Göta 2.03 | 86 | IF Göta | 2.03 | = | ||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tim Lobinger Tim Lobinger 72, GER 5.81 | 72 | GER | 5.81 | =SB | ||||
1 | Yevgeniy Lukyanenko Yevgeniy Lukyanenko 85, RUS 5.81 | 85 | RUS | 5.81 | = | ||||
3 | Leonid Kivalov Leonid Kivalov 88, RUS 5.71 | 88 | RUS | 5.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alhaji Jeng Alhaji Jeng 81, Örgryte 5.61 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 5.61 | = | ||||
4 | Denys Yurchenko Denys Yurchenko 78, UKR 5.61 | 78 | UKR | 5.61 | = | ||||
6 | Fábio da Silva Fábio da Silva 83, BRA 5.61 | 83 | BRA | 5.61 | =PB AR | ||||
7 | Danny Ecker Danny Ecker 77, GER 5.51 | 77 | GER | 5.51 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Skoglund Fredrik Skoglund 81, Spårvägen 4.80 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 4.80 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Maria Mutola Maria Mutola 72, MOZ 1:59.82 | 72 | MOZ | 1:59.82 | = | ||||
2 | Jenny Meadows Jenny Meadows 81, GBR 2:00.42 | 81 | GBR | 2:00.42 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mayte Martínez Mayte Martínez 76, ESP 2:00.68 | 76 | ESP | 2:00.68 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ewelina Sętowska-Dryk Ewelina Sętowska-Dryk 80, POL 2:00.75 | 80 | POL | 2:00.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elisa Cusma Piccione Elisa Cusma Piccione 81, ITA 2:01.20 | 81 | ITA | 2:01.20 | =SB | ||||
6 | Olga Kotlyarova Olga Kotlyarova 76, RUS 2:02.74 | 76 | RUS | 2:02.74 | = | ||||
7 | Elin Wiik Elin Wiik 85, Hässelby 2:08.03 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 2:08.03 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Marian Burnett Marian Burnett 76, GUY 2:04.99 | 76 | GUY | 2:04.99 | = | ||||
2 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, Lidingö 2:06.37 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 2:06.37 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emmy Koskinen Emmy Koskinen 89, Enhörna 2:13.54 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 2:13.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lisbeth Pedersen Lisbeth Pedersen 75, NOR 2:14.57 | 75 | NOR | 2:14.57 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, Enhörna 2:12.83 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 2:12.83 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Maryam Jamal Maryam Jamal 84, BRN 4:04.30 | 84 | BRN | 4:04.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gelete Burka Gelete Burka 86, ETH 4:04.37 | 86 | ETH | 4:04.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olesya Chumakova Olesya Chumakova 81, RUS 4:07.42 | 81 | RUS | 4:07.42 | = | ||||
4 | Lisa Dobriskey Lisa Dobriskey 83, GBR 4:08.88 | 83 | GBR | 4:08.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Susan Scott Susan Scott 77, GBR 4:09.07 | 77 | GBR | 4:09.07 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sonja Roman Sonja Roman 79, SLO 4:11.42 | 79 | SLO | 4:11.42 | = | ||||
7 | Helen Clitheroe Helen Clitheroe 74, GBR 4:12.22 | 74 | GBR | 4:12.22 | =SB | ||||
8 | Sandra Teixeira Sandra Teixeira 78, POR 4:14.72 | 78 | POR | 4:14.72 | =SB | ||||
9 | Jemma Simpson Jemma Simpson 84, GBR 4:16.42 | 84 | GBR | 4:16.42 | = | ||||
10 | Kristine Eikrem Engeset Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR 4:17.20 | 88 | NOR | 4:17.20 | =SB | ||||
11 | Mari Järvenpää Mari Järvenpää 81, FIN 4:17.60 | 81 | FIN | 4:17.60 | = | ||||
12 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 75, Rånäs 4:20.36 | 75 | Rånäs 4H | 4:20.36 | =SB | ||||
13 | Kajsa Haglund Kajsa Haglund 81, Hässelby 4:23.97 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 4:23.97 | = | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Susanna Kallur Susanna Kallur 81, Falun 7.74 | 81 | Falu IK | 7.74 | = | ||||
2 | Josephine Onyia Josephine Onyia 86, ESP 7.91 | 86 | ESP | 7.91 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lacena Golding-Clarke Lacena Golding-Clarke 75, JAM 7.93 | 75 | JAM | 7.93 | =SB | ||||
4 | Priscilla Lopes-Schliep Priscilla Lopes-Schliep 82, CAN 7.93 | 82 | CAN | 7.93 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anay Tejeda Anay Tejeda 83, CUB 7.97 | 83 | CUB | 7.97 | = | ||||
6 | Yauhenia Valadzko Yauhenia Valadzko 81, BLR 8.13 | 81 | BLR | 8.13 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Tatyana Dektyareva Tatyana Dektyareva 81, RUS 8.07 | 81 | RUS | 8.07 | = | ||||
2 | Glory Alozie Glory Alozie 77, ESP 8.28 | 77 | ESP | 8.28 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 8.51 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jessica Samuelsson Jessica Samuelsson 85, Hässelby 8.60 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 8.60 | =SB | ||||
5 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 8.75 | 90 | Täby IS | 8.75 | = | ||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Antonietta Di Martino Antonietta Di Martino 78, ITA 1.97 | 78 | ITA | 1.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Green Emma Green 84, Örgryte 1.94 | 84 | Örgryte IS | 1.94 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tatyana Kivimyagi Tatyana Kivimyagi 84, RUS 1.94 | 84 | RUS | 1.94 | = | ||||
3 | Svetlana Shkolina Svetlana Shkolina 86, RUS 1.94 | 86 | RUS | 1.94 | = | ||||
5 | Anna Chicherova Anna Chicherova 82, RUS 1.91 | 82 | RUS | 1.91 | = | ||||
6 | Tatyana Efimenko Tatyana Efimenko 81, KGZ 1.84 | 81 | KGZ | 1.84 | = | ||||
7 | Doreen Amata Doreen Amata 88, NGR 1.84 | 88 | NGR | 1.84 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Jenny Isgren Jenny Isgren 81, Spårvägen 1.82 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 1.82 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anna Alexson Anna Alexson 87, Spårvägen 1.79 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 1.79 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Irina Simagina Irina Simagina 82, RUS 6.96 | 82 | RUS | 6.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Naide Gomes Naide Gomes 79, POR 6.93 | 79 | POR | 6.93 | =PB NR | ||||
3 | Karin Melis Mey Karin Melis Mey 84, RSA 6.85 | 84 | RSA | 6.85 | =PB NR | ||||
4 | Tatyana Kotova Tatyana Kotova 76, RUS 6.78 | 76 | RUS | 6.78 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ineta Radēviča Ineta Radēviča 81, LAT 6.60 | 81 | LAT | 6.60 | = | ||||
6 | Éloyse Lesueur Éloyse Lesueur 88, FRA 6.40 | 88 | FRA | 6.40 | = | ||||
7 | Lyudmila Kolchanova Lyudmila Kolchanova 79, RUS 6.34 | 79 | RUS | 6.34 | = | ||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Maria Augutis Maria Augutis 90, Ullevi 12.62 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 12.62 | = | ||||
2 | Sofie Lindesten Sofie Lindesten 88, Väsby 12.22 | 88 | Väsby IK | 12.22 | =PB |