0
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Albert de Caprétz Albert de Caprétz 92, Malmö 11.12 | 92 | Malmö AI | 11.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Haag Jonathan Haag 91, GoIF Tjalve 11.19 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 11.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mattias Olander Mattias Olander 92, Högby 11.37 | 92 | Högby IF | 11.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mikael Storm Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra 11.24 | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Nilsson 12.41 | 93 | 12.41 | =PB | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
3 | Kim Freiburghaus Kim Freiburghaus 86, Lomma 11.01 | 86 | Lomma FIK | 11.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jimmie Johnsson Jimmie Johnsson 85, Finish 11.42 | 85 | IK Finish | 11.42 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
4 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 11.35 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 11.35 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
5 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 87, Upsala IF 11.43 | 87 | Upsala IF | 11.43 | =SB | ||||
7 | Johan Attersand Johan Attersand 74, Hammarby 11.60 | 74 | Hammarby IF | 11.60 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
4 | Viktor Granholm Viktor Granholm 86, Spårvägen 11.31 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 11.31 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
4 | Mikael Sandin Mikael Sandin 82, Mölndal 11.19 | 82 | Mölndals AIK | 11.19 | =SB | ||||
5 | John Svensson John Svensson 86, Kville 11.49 | 86 | IF Kville | 11.49 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Folke Erik Folke 86, Västerås FK 51.00 | 86 | Västerås FK | 51.00 | =SB | ||||
1 | Fabian Willskytt Fabian Willskytt 87, Kville 51.32 | 87 | IF Kville | 51.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mathias Stjernlöf Mathias Stjernlöf 86, Tureberg 51.45 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 51.45 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ingemar Ztorm Ingemar Ztorm 60, Studenterna 52.72 | 60 | FK Studenterna | 52.72 | =SB | ||||
1 | Joni Jaako Joni Jaako 86, GoIF Tjalve 47.82 | 86 | GoIF Tjalve | 47.82 | =SB | ||||
1 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, IFK Umeå 48.65 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 48.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 49.36 | 89 | Solna FK | 49.36 | = | ||||
3 | Nil de Oliveira Nil de Oliveira 86, Kungsängen 48.21 | 86 | Kungsängen FK | 48.21 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Kville 49.46 | 90 | IF Kville | 49.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg 48.55 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 48.55 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel Jacksén Daniel Jacksén 88, Spårvägen 50.29 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 50.29 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Öberg Sebastian Öberg 86, Tureberg 48.94 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 48.94 | = | ||||
1 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 50.39 | 88 | IK Ymer | 50.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victor Lohr Victor Lohr 87, Orient 49.15 | 87 | IK Orient | 49.15 | = | ||||
2 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 52.09 | 91 | Högby IF | 52.09 | =PB | ||||
8 | Christopher Svensson Christopher Svensson 85, Helsingborg 51.43 | 85 | IFK Helsingborg | 51.43 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Gustavsson Patrik Gustavsson 90, IF Göta 52.52 | 90 | IF Göta | 52.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | John Eliasson John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen 51.86 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 51.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rickard Gunnarsson Rickard Gunnarsson 91, Alingsås 52.94 | 91 | Alingsås IF | 52.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Robin Eriksson Göbel Robin Eriksson Göbel 89, Sävedalen 51.97 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 51.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tomas Hultgren Tomas Hultgren 91, Ludvika 53.27 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 53.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henrik Astfors Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK 50.58 | 87 | Västerås FK | 50.58 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Johansson Sebastian Johansson 89, Karlskoga 52.30 | 89 | Karlskoga FIF | 52.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Andy Sharew Andy Sharew 90, Örgryte 53.85 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 53.85 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Desmond Manu Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen 2:01.70 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:01.70 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Herman Danielsson Herman Danielsson 92, Oskarshamns SK 2:05.83 | 92 | Oskarshamns SK | 2:05.83 | =PB | ||||
1 | Fredrik Eråker Fredrik Eråker 93, IF Göta 2:15.28 | 93 | IF Göta | 2:15.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viktor Warg Viktor Warg 93, Arvika 2:19.95 | 93 | KFUM Arvika | 2:19.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emil Jansson-Borssén Emil Jansson-Borssén 92, Hälle 2:13.02 | 92 | Hälle IF | 2:13.02 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Åberg Marcus Åberg 88, Söderköping 3:56.00 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 3:56.00 | =PB | ||||
1 | Anton Asplund Anton Asplund 90, Ume FI 4:15.00 | 90 | Ume FI | 4:15.00 | =PB | ||||
1 | Robin Lindgren Robin Lindgren 90, Halmstad 4:16.54 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 4:16.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tim Sundström Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro 4:00.85 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 4:00.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kristoffer Vilkancis Kristoffer Vilkancis 89, Hässelby 4:01.21 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 4:01.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Legernes Jonas Legernes 91, Ullevi 4:03.57 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 4:03.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Eric Senorski Eric Senorski 89, Örgryte 4:02.85 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 4:02.85 | =PB | ||||
8 | David Lövgren David Lövgren 90, IF Göta 4:07.07 | 90 | IF Göta | 4:07.07 | =PB | ||||
8 | Christoffer Iversen Christoffer Iversen 89, Tureberg 4:09.22 | 89 | Turebergs FK | 4:09.22 | =SB | ||||
Thorbergur Ingi Jónsson Thorbergur Ingi Jónsson 82, ISL 3:56.74 | 82 | ISL | 3:56.74 | =PB | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Johan Blomberg Johan Blomberg 88, Ullevi 4:22.89 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 4:22.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jesper Hamrin Jesper Hamrin 90, Frösö 4:13.72 | 90 | Frösö IF | 4:13.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Engqvist Erik Engqvist 89, Granan 4:14.88 | 89 | SK Granan | 4:14.88 | =SB | ||||
7 | Erik Widing Erik Widing 87, Tureberg 4:00.58 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 4:00.58 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lars Drageryd Lars Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro 4:15.79 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 4:15.79 | =PB | ||||
8 | Martin Stjernlöf Martin Stjernlöf 87, Tureberg 4:01.80 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 4:01.80 | =PB | ||||
8 | Tommi Vaara Tommi Vaara 88, Tureberg 4:16.76 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 4:16.76 | =SB | ||||
9 | Ola Thorängen Ola Thorängen 89, IF Göta 4:20.36 | 89 | IF Göta | 4:20.36 | =SB | ||||
9 | Joakim Frisk Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås FK 4:23.40 | 90 | Västerås FK | 4:23.40 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
3 | Kristoffer Thorsson Kristoffer Thorsson 84, Hälle 4:05.01 | 84 | Hälle IF | 4:05.01 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Jäwert Fredrik Jäwert 86, Hälle 4:05.16 | 86 | Hälle IF | 4:05.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Carl Bradshaw Thorell Carl Bradshaw Thorell 90, Örgryte 4:35.69 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 4:35.69 | =PB | ||||
6 | Daniel Bengtsson Daniel Bengtsson 86, Sävedalen 4:10.43 | 86 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:10.43 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Liljegren Nilsson Andreas Liljegren Nilsson 80, Finish 1.91 | 80 | IK Finish | 1.91 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jens Mattisson Jens Mattisson 85, Vittsjö 6.53 | 85 | Vittsjö GIK | 6.53 | +1.8 =SB | ||||
1 | Björn Boström Björn Boström 87, Lund 6.47 | 87 | IFK Lund | 6.47 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Henrik Attersand Henrik Attersand 84, Hammarby 6.03 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 6.03 | +2.0 =SB | ||||
7 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 7.16 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 7.16 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
8 | Hannes Palm Hannes Palm 87, Mölndal 7.05 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 7.05 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
9 | Johan Attersand Johan Attersand 74, Hammarby 6.79 | 74 | Hammarby IF | 6.79 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
P19 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
5 | Robert Lindberg Robert Lindberg 88, Skellefteå AIK 11.76 | 88 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.76 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
2 | André Larsson André Larsson 88, Glanshammar 11.69 | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 11.69 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
5 | Daniel Håkansson Daniel Håkansson 88, Östersunds GIF 11.86 | 88 | Östersunds GIF | 11.86 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jonatan Malka Jonatan Malka 88, Kville 11.93 | 88 | IF Kville | 11.93 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
2 | Carl Dahllöf Carl Dahllöf 88, Ullevi 11.15 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 11.15 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
6 | Tomas Olsson Tomas Olsson 89, Kil 11.73 | 89 | Kils AIK | 11.73 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jonas Svensson Jonas Svensson 89, Lund 11.93 | 89 | IFK Lund | 11.93 | =PB | ||||
P19 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Lundahl Johan Lundahl 89, Malmö 52.40 | 89 | Malmö AI | 52.40 | =PB | ||||
P19 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carl Gärdsell Carl Gärdsell 89, Örgryte 4:29.48 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 4:29.48 | =PB | ||||
P19 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Eriksson Tobias Eriksson 89, Bollnäs 1.80 | 89 | Bollnäs FIK | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
1 | Sebastian Johansson Sebastian Johansson 89, Karlskoga 1.80 | 89 | Karlskoga FIF | 1.80 | =SB | ||||
P19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 6.99 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 6.99 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
1 | Robert Lindberg Robert Lindberg 88, Skellefteå AIK 6.34 | 88 | Skellefteå AIK | 6.34 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Stjernqvist Johan Stjernqvist 89, KFUM Örebro 6.14 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 6.14 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
6 | William Svärd William Svärd 89, Ullevi 6.65 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 6.65 | –0.4 =SB | ||||
7 | Vuk Djekic Vuk Djekic 88, Malmö 6.57 | 88 | Malmö AI | 6.57 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
8 | Karl Wilsborn Karl Wilsborn 89, IFK Växjö 6.52 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 6.52 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
P17 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
4 | David Rångefors David Rångefors 90, Skellefteå AIK 11.41 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gustav Henriks Gustav Henriks 90, Mölndal 11.71 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 11.71 | =PB | ||||
6 | Robert Kajsjö Robert Kajsjö 90, Hälle 11.94 | 90 | Hälle IF | 11.94 | =PB | ||||
P17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | André Vadström-Björk André Vadström-Björk 90, Hammarby 54.41 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 54.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adam Wretström Adam Wretström 91, Graal 54.39 | 91 | SK Graal | 54.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hannes Assarsson Hannes Assarsson 91, Sisu 54.63 | 91 | IK Sisu | 54.63 | =PB | ||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anthon Gyllensten Anthon Gyllensten 90, Örgryte 3.76 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 3.76 | =SB | ||||
9 | Erik Sundlöf Erik Sundlöf 91, Glanshammar 4.00 | 91 | Glanshammars IF | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Odenman Erik Odenman 91, Hammarby 37.69 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 37.69 | =SB | ||||
P16 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 5 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
3 | Rasmus Nilsson Ebers Rasmus Nilsson Ebers 91, Huddinge 11.70 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 11.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oskar Borbos Oskar Borbos 91, Gefle 11.94 | 91 | Gefle IF | 11.94 | =PB | ||||
P16 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Odenman Erik Odenman 91, Hammarby 1.79 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 1.79 | =PB | ||||
7 | Yuan-Zhong Wu Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, Sisu 1.86 | 91 | IK Sisu | 1.86 | =PB | ||||
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 14.38 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 14.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carl Ström Carl Ström 91, Sävedalen 13.96 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 13.96 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
3 | Viktor Eriksson Viktor Eriksson 92, Tureberg 11.89 | 92 | Turebergs FK | 11.89 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Johansson Niklas Johansson 92, Stenungsunds FI 11.39 | 92 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Persson Johan Persson 92, Ymer 11.93 | 92 | IK Ymer | 11.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Forsberg Johan Forsberg 92, Lidingö 12.02 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 12.02 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Matthew Mereman Jøssing Matthew Mereman Jøssing 92, Spårvägen 1.82 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 1.82 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Mohebbi Martin Mohebbi 92, Gefle 13.39 | 92 | Gefle IF | 13.39 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
1 | Fredrik Uggla Strahl Fredrik Uggla Strahl 93, Bromma 10.99 | 93 | Bromma IF | 10.99 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
5 | Adrien Book Adrien Book 93, Ullevi 12.82 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 12.82 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Filip Lööv Filip Lööv 92, Kil 12.53 | 92 | Kils AIK | 12.53 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
7 | Sebastian Lundh Sebastian Lundh 92, KA2 11.93 | 92 | KA 2 IF | 11.93 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philip Gustafsson Philip Gustafsson 92, Katrineholm 55.03 | 92 | Katrineholms SK | 55.03 | =PB | ||||
P14 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Filip Hjorth Filip Hjorth 93, Säter 11.87w | 93 | Säters IF | 11.87w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Johannes Malmgren Johannes Malmgren 93, Halmstad 12.46 | 93 | IFK Halmstad | 12.46 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Nilsson 12.00w | 93 | 12.00w | ||||||
P13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Benjamin Ahlbäck Benjamin Ahlbäck 94, IF Göta 4:39.04 | 94 | IF Göta | 4:39.04 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Suzanne Begg Suzanne Begg 86, GBR 12.14 | 86 | GBR | 12.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stina Smibacker Stina Smibacker 83, IFK Växjö 12.01 | 83 | IFK Växjö | 12.01 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten 92, Varberg 12.48 | 92 | Varbergs GIF | 12.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Freja Jernstig Freja Jernstig 92, Tanum 12.48 | 92 | Tanums IF | 12.48 | =PB | ||||
Malin Henriksson Malin Henriksson 78, Västerås FK 12.18 | 78 | Västerås FK | 12.18 | =SB | |||||
Final B Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
3 | Lilian Gren Lilian Gren 92, Hammarby 12.87 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 91, Falun 12.99 | 91 | Falu IK | 12.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sandra Barkestam Sandra Barkestam 92, KFUM Örebro 12.98 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 12.98 | =PB | ||||
Final 1 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
6 | Stacey Downie Stacey Downie 87, GBR 12.09 | 87 | GBR | 12.09 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
6 | Karolina Busznyak Karolina Busznyak 84, Tumba 12.95 | 84 | IFK Tumba | 12.95 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
6 | Sofia Rahdevi Sofia Rahdevi 87, Mölndal 12.57 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 12.57 | =SB | ||||
8 | Moa Larsson Moa Larsson 85, Ullevi 12.70 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 12.70 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
4 | Sandra Bergman Sandra Bergman 86, Råby-Rekarne 12.34 | 86 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.34 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
3 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 12.37 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 12.37 | =SB | ||||
5 | Caroline Enberg Caroline Enberg 87, Täby 12.66 | 87 | Täby IS | 12.66 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lotta Lindsén Lotta Lindsén 90, Tureberg 56.96 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 56.96 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Kongahälla 57.04 | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 57.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johanna Stjernström Johanna Stjernström 90, Hanviken 57.83 | 90 | Hanvikens SK | 57.83 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nuulu Ndiwabene Nuulu Ndiwabene 84, Spårvägen 58.38 | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 58.38 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Johanna Mosell Johanna Mosell 91, Söderhamn 58.57 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 58.57 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sara Wallin Sara Wallin 89, Hässelby 1:02.60 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 1:02.60 | =SB | ||||
8 | Caroline Högardh Caroline Högardh 92, Halmstad 1:01.37 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 1:01.37 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Sara Bley Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve 58.24 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 58.24 | =PB | ||||
1 | Maria Jangsten Maria Jangsten 89, Sävedalen 59.59 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 59.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Moraiti Elin Moraiti 91, Falun 58.92 | 91 | Falu IK | 58.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elina Daremark 1:01.83 | 89 | 1:01.83 | =PB | |||||
3 | Emma Waldo Emma Waldo 91, Villstad 1:00.71 | 91 | Villstad GIF | 1:00.71 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pernilla Eriksson Pernilla Eriksson 90, Hällefors LK 4:56.14 | 90 | Hällefors LK | 4:56.14 | =PB | ||||
1 | Petra Kihlberg Petra Kihlberg 90, Täby 4:58.29 | 90 | Täby IS | 4:58.29 | =PB | ||||
1 | Emma Forss Emma Forss 94, Hammarby 5:26.80 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 5:26.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emmy Ströberg Emmy Ströberg 90, Falun 4:46.10 | 90 | Falu IK | 4:46.10 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, Enhörna 4:46.67 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 4:46.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrika Agestam 5:13.24 | 94 | 5:13.24 | =PB | |||||
7 | Johanna Olsson Johanna Olsson 91, Täby 4:50.61 | 91 | Täby IS | 4:50.61 | =PB | ||||
7 | Julia Appeldahl Julia Appeldahl 91, Kungsängen 4:50.87 | 91 | Kungsängen FK | 4:50.87 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kajsa Lundberg Kajsa Lundberg 94, Ljungby 5:16.73 | 94 | Ljungby FIK | 5:16.73 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lisa Engman Lisa Engman 94, Kil 5:18.01 | 94 | Kils AIK | 5:18.01 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Svanborg Lovisa Svanborg 91, Bromma 5:22.97 | 91 | Bromma IF | 5:22.97 | =PB | ||||
1 | Maria Karlsson Maria Karlsson 82, Järva FIK 5:26.57 | 82 | Järva FIK | 5:26.57 | =SB | ||||
1 | Gabrielle Gålsman Gabrielle Gålsman 90, Hammarby 5:29.29 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 5:29.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Dahl Emma Dahl 91, Örgryte 4:57.84 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 4:57.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 87, Lidingö 4:58.98 | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 4:58.98 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sofie Eklund Sofie Eklund 84, Hässelby 5:04.17 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 5:04.17 | =SB | ||||
6 | Adis Tolessa Durecha Adis Tolessa Durecha 79, Hässelby 5:05.98 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 5:05.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erika Svanborg Erika Svanborg 91, Bromma 5:12.78 | 91 | Bromma IF | 5:12.78 | =PB | ||||
7 | Matilda Häggström Matilda Häggström 88, IF Göta 5:09.46 | 88 | IF Göta | 5:09.46 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
6 | Petra Thulin Petra Thulin 79, IFK Göteborg 15.26 | 79 | IFK Göteborg | 15.26 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Lindgren Ida Lindgren 91, Råby-Rekarne 1.54 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.54 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 5.94 | 90 | Malmö AI | 5.94 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Täby 5.66 | 91 | Täby IS | 5.66 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
F19 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
4 | Julia Lärkert Julia Lärkert 89, Lidingö 13.15 | 89 | IFK Lidingö | 13.15 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
4 | Linda Bergh Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby 12.93 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 12.93 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Eriksson Carolina Eriksson 88, Hässelby 12.32 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 12.32 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sofia Thorin Sofia Thorin 89, Kil 13.13 | 89 | Kils AIK | 13.13 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
3 | Linda Luts Linda Luts 89, Ullevi 12.61 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 12.61 | =SB | ||||
F19 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Bergh Sara Bergh 88, Rigor 5:15.54 | 88 | IF Rigor | 5:15.54 | =SB | ||||
4 | Josefine Berggren Josefine Berggren 89, Östhammar 4:46.68 | 89 | Östhammar FI | 4:46.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofie Adolfsson Sofie Adolfsson 89, Mölndal 4:50.98 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 4:50.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Patricia Wiedel Patricia Wiedel 89, Trelleborg 4:51.45 | 89 | IFK Trelleborg | 4:51.45 | =PB | ||||
F19 100 m häck | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
3 | Emelie Haaparanta Emelie Haaparanta 88, Täby 15.23 | 88 | Täby IS | 15.23 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
6 | Kristin Hallberg Kristin Hallberg 89, Falun 15.73 | 89 | Falu IK | 15.73 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sofie Erenlöf Sofie Erenlöf 89, Gefle 17.20 | 89 | Gefle IF | 17.20 | =PB | ||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Hall Sara Hall 89, GoIF Tjalve 5.28 | 89 | GoIF Tjalve | 5.28 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
3 | Julia Lärkert Julia Lärkert 89, Lidingö 5.73w | 89 | IFK Lidingö | 5.73w | +4.3 | ||||
6 | Erika Persson Erika Persson 88, IF Göta 5.48 | 88 | IF Göta | 5.48 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
F17 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
5 | Sofia Carls Sofia Carls 90, Huddinge 13.29 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 13.29 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
4 | Linn Bodén 13.09 | 90 | 13.09 | =PB | |||||
Heat 6 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
5 | Sara Långfors Sara Långfors 90, Täby 13.25 | 90 | Täby IS | 13.25 | =PB | ||||
F17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Hagström Linnea Hagström 91, Råby-Rekarne 1:02.59 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1:02.59 | =PB | ||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cecilia Horak Cecilia Horak 90, Sävedalen 3.29 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.29 | =SB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Stridsberg Emma Stridsberg 90, IF Göta 5.04 | 90 | IF Göta | 5.04 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad 5.64w | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 5.64w | +2.7 | ||||
4 | Johanna Froode Johanna Froode 90, Udd 5.56 | 90 | IF Udd | 5.56 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
7 | Caroline Karlsson Caroline Karlsson 90, Orient 5.20 | 90 | IK Orient | 5.20 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Emma Backström Emma Backström 93, Falun 10.81 | 93 | Falu IK | 10.81 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Augutis Maria Augutis 90, Ullevi 32.50 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 32.50 | =SB | ||||
F16 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
4 | Jonna Jansson Jonna Jansson 91, Motala 13.29 | 91 | Motala AIF | 13.29 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
3 | Li Quistbergh Li Quistbergh 91, Huddinge 13.12 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 13.12 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
3 | Ulrika Jakobsson Ulrika Jakobsson 91, Hammarby 13.22 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 13.22 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
3 | Frida Gill Frida Gill 92, Råby-Rekarne 13.25 | 92 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.25 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emelie Persson Emelie Persson 91, Hammarby 13.29 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 13.29 | =SB | ||||
Heat 7 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
2 | Tove Tengvall Tove Tengvall 91, Hammarby 12.75 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 12.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Maria Sylwan Maria Sylwan 91, Lidingö 13.01 | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 13.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sandra Jönsson Sandra Jönsson 91, Lund 13.13 | 91 | IFK Lund | 13.13 | =SB | ||||
5 | Stephanie Franksson Stephanie Franksson 91, Ymer 13.14 | 91 | IK Ymer | 13.14 | =SB | ||||
Heat 8 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
2 | Jenny Hytte Jenny Hytte 91, Hässelby 13.00 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 13.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Victoria Hammarstrand Victoria Hammarstrand 91, Bromma 13.27 | 91 | Bromma IF | 13.27 | = | ||||
F16 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
8 | Linda Pewik Linda Pewik 91, Mölndal 1.62 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
F16 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Lyrberg Anna Lyrberg 91, Falun 5.13 | 91 | Falu IK | 5.13 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
3 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr 91, IF Göta 5.62 | 91 | IF Göta | 5.62 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
4 | Emilia Segerdahl Emilia Segerdahl 91, IF Göta 5.51 | 91 | IF Göta | 5.51 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
5 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 5.50 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 5.50 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
6 | Mikaela Koller Mikaela Koller 91, Bromma 5.39 | 91 | Bromma IF | 5.39 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
9 | Kristin Franke Björkman Kristin Franke Björkman 91, IF Göta 5.35w | 91 | IF Göta | 5.35w | +2.4 | ||||
F16 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Jenny Antonsson Jenny Antonsson 91, Ärla IF 11.13 | 91 | Ärla IF | 11.13 | –2.2 =SB | ||||
F15 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 8 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
3 | Josefine Gabrielsson Josefine Gabrielsson 92, Oskarshamns SK 13.15 | 92 | Oskarshamns SK | 13.15 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sophie Jensen Sophie Jensen 92, Malmö 12.12 | 92 | Malmö AI | 12.12 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
1 | Josefin Holmberg Josefin Holmberg 92, Göteborgs KIK 10.65 | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.65 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
1 | Emelie Bley Emelie Bley 93, GoIF Tjalve 10.64 | 93 | GoIF Tjalve | 10.64 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
1 | Fanny Halvarsson Fanny Halvarsson 92, Falun 10.42w | 92 | Falu IK | 10.42w | +3.6 | ||||
1 | Eleonor Broström Eleonor Broström 93, Linköpings GIF 10.36 | 93 | Linköpings GIF | 10.36 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
1 | Anna Höög Anna Höög 92, Udd 10.24 | 92 | IF Udd | 10.24 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
2 | Louise Thornander Louise Thornander 92, Upsala IF 12.00 | 92 | Upsala IF | 12.00 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Elina Rapp Elina Rapp 93, Sisu 11.35w | 93 | IK Sisu | 11.35w | +2.2 | ||||
6 | Clara Zakrisson Clara Zakrisson 92, Halmstad 10.85 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 10.85 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Kvist 33.43 | 92 | 33.43 | =PB | |||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Victoria Johansson Victoria Johansson 92, Tranås 43.14 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 43.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alexandra Engström Alexandra Engström 92, Katrineholm 38.41 | 92 | Katrineholms SK | 38.41 | =PB | ||||
F14 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 4 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Sara Kviberg Sara Kviberg 93, Hellas 12.74 | 93 | Hellas FK | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
F14 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emelie Bjuremo Emelie Bjuremo 93, Bore 39.36 | 93 | SK Bore | 39.36 | =PB | ||||
8 | Malin Dahl Malin Dahl 93, Träff 33.76 | 93 | SOK Träff | 33.76 | =PB | ||||
F13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 94, Ullevi 5:05.05 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 5:05.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sophia Geirup Sophia Geirup 94, Kongahälla 5:06.03 | 94 | Kongahälla AIK | 5:06.03 | =PB | ||||
F13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Johanna Pettersson Johanna Pettersson 94, KFUM Örebro 2.33 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 2.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johanna Gustafsson | 94 | 2.18 | =PB | |||||
7 | Matilda Malmborg Matilda Malmborg 94, Sundbyberg 2.18 | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 2.18 | =PB | ||||
Olivia Axell Olivia Axell 94, Lerum 2.41 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 2.41 | =PB | |||||
F12 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jenny Carlson Jenny Carlson 95, Ullevi 31.35 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 31.35 | =PB |