19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Tävlande: 67 (24+43)   Starter: 105 (31+74)
Män
M 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
6.80
82DEN
6.80
PB
  
2Martin Krabbe
Martin Krabbe 85, DEN
6.93
85DEN
6.93
=PB
  
3Cesar Posse
Cesar Posse 70, DEN
6.94
70DEN
6.94
  
4Erik Karlsson
6.95
IFK Växjö
6.95
SB
  
5Jens Löfgren
6.98
Villstad GIF
6.98
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Christian Trajkovski
Christian Trajkovski 65, DEN
6.91
65DEN
6.91
PB
  
2Erik Karlsson
6.97
IFK Växjö
6.97
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
6.90
82DEN
6.90
SB
  
2Jens Löfgren
6.94
Villstad GIF
6.94
PB
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Cesar Posse
Cesar Posse 70, DEN
6.90
70DEN
6.90
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
21.36
82DEN
21.36
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Mattias Claesson
47.86
Hässelby SK
47.86
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Karl Borgö
Karl Borgö 80, Alingsås
1:53.07
Alingsås IF
1:53.07
SB
  
2Ken Pihlblad
1:53.78
Malmö AI
1:53.78
SB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Eddie M Andersen
Eddie M Andersen 88, DEN
1:52.74
88DEN
1:52.74
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Christian SjöbergIF Göta
8.05
SB
  
2Dennis Acson
8.13
Örgryte IS
8.13
SB
  
3Anders Sækmose
Anders Sækmose 74, DEN
8.17
74DEN
8.17
SB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Christian SjöbergIF Göta
8.17
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Linus ThörnbladMalmö AI
2.30
  
2Mehdi AlkhatibHellas FK
2.11
  
3Oscar Karlsson
2.11
Alingsås IF
2.11
=PB
  
4Emil Svensson
2.08
IFK Växjö
2.08
PB
  
5Daniel LennartssonSödra Vi IF
2.05
  
M Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Fredrik Skoglund
5.30
IFK Lidingö
5.30
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
7.96
82DEN
7.96
SB
  
2Nicklas Wiberg
7.24
Kalmar SK
7.24
SB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Anders Møller
Anders Møller 77, DEN
15.76
77DEN
15.76
SB
  
2Martin Eriksson
15.55
Örgryte IS
15.55
  
3Thomas Flensborg Madsen
Thomas Flensborg Madsen 82, DEN
15.32
82DEN
15.32
SB
  
M Kula     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Michael Johansen
Michael Johansen 75, DEN
17.03
75DEN
17.03
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Lena BerntssonUllevi FK
7.47
SB
  
2Linda Berntsson
7.68
Mölndals AIK
7.68
=SB
  
3Stina SmibackerIFK Växjö
7.69
SB
  
4Maria Severin
Maria Severin 80, DEN
7.70
80DEN
7.70
PB
  
5Nina Runvik
7.78
Malmö AI
7.78
  
6Caroline BertheauMalmö AI
7.82
  
7Therése Bohlén-KinnUllevi FK
7.88
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Linda Berntsson
7.68
Mölndals AIK
7.68
SB
  
2Stina SmibackerIFK Växjö
7.70
SB
  
3Maria Severin
Maria Severin 80, DEN
7.71
80DEN
7.71
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Lena BerntssonUllevi FK
7.59
SB
  
2Caroline BertheauMalmö AI
7.77
  
3Therése Bohlén-KinnUllevi FK
7.84
SB
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Nina Runvik
7.73
Malmö AI
7.73
PB
  
2Katrine Mikkelsen
Katrine Mikkelsen 86, DEN
7.89
86DEN
7.89
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
24.43
87DEN
24.43
PB DUR-20
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Lena BerntssonUllevi FK
8.62
PB
  
2Anne Møller
Anne Møller 87, DEN
8.64
87DEN
8.64
PB
  
3Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
8.68
87DEN
8.68
  
4Emma Hansson
8.69
Malmö AI
8.69
PB
  
5Emilia Rundquist
8.77
FI Kalmarsund
8.77
SB
  
6Johanna Riex
Johanna Riex 89, Eslövs AI
8.90
Eslövs AI
8.90
PB
  
7Louise Gundert
8.97
IF Göta
8.97
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Emilia Rundquist
8.85
FI Kalmarsund
8.85
SB
  
2Johanna Riex
Johanna Riex 89, Eslövs AI
8.93
Eslövs AI
8.93
PB
  
3Louise Gundert
8.94
IF Göta
8.94
SB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Lena BerntssonUllevi FK
8.77
PB
  
2Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
8.86
87DEN
8.86
  
Heat 3
28 jan
28 jan
1Anne Møller
Anne Møller 87, DEN
8.69
87DEN
8.69
PB
  
2Emma Hansson
8.80
Malmö AI
8.80
  
K Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Ebba Jungmark
1.86
Mölndals AIK
1.86
PB
  
2Helena Redborg
1.75
Turebergs FK
1.75
  
K Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Linda Berglund
4.15
IFK Växjö
4.15
  
2Anita Tørring
Anita Tørring 79, DEN
4.05
79DEN
4.05
SB
  
3Fanny Berglund
Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK
3.85
Göteborgs KIK
3.85
  
4Petra Olsen
3.85
Malmö AI
3.85
  
5Martina WahnströmUllevi FK
3.75
=PB
  
5Lisa Wälitalo
3.75
Umedalens IF
3.75
PB
  
7Iben Høgh-Pedersen
Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90, DEN
3.65
90DEN
3.65
SB
  
8Isabell Lilja
3.65
Malmö AI
3.65
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Daniela Lincoln SaavedraMalmö AI
6.41
PB
  
10 SWE AT
2Erica Jarder
6.12
Väsby IK
6.12
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Lisbeth Bertelsen
Lisbeth Bertelsen 71, DEN
12.39
71DEN
12.39
SB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Linnéa Collin
Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg
7.61
IFK Helsingborg
7.61
PB
  
2Elin Källander
7.65
IFK Helsingborg
7.65
PB
  
3Isabelle Eurenius
7.70
Sollefteå GIF
7.70
PB
  
4Emilia Rundquist
7.84
FI Kalmarsund
7.84
SB
  
5Matilda HultgrenUllevi FK
7.86
SB
  
6Linda Luts
7.87
Ullevi FK
7.87
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Linnéa Collin
Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg
7.72
IFK Helsingborg
7.72
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
7.72
Sollefteå GIF
7.72
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Emilia Rundquist
7.87
FI Kalmarsund
7.87
SB
  
2Matilda HultgrenUllevi FK
7.91
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Linda Luts
7.86
Ullevi FK
7.86
PB
  
Heat 4
27 jan
27 jan
1Elin Källander
7.72
IFK Helsingborg
7.72
  
2Natalie JägerdalMalmö AI
7.88
  
3Karin Moen
7.90
Ullevi FK
7.90
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elin WesterlundKA 2 IF
7.73
PB
  
2Malin Olsson
7.75
Malmö AI
7.75
PB
  
3Johanna Nilsson
Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad
7.85
KFUM Kristianstad
7.85
PB
  
4Sofie Olesen
Sofie Olesen 90, DEN
7.93
90DEN
7.93
PB
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Johanna Nilsson
Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad
7.92
KFUM Kristianstad
7.92
SB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Elin WesterlundKA 2 IF
7.75
PB
  
Heat 3
28 jan
28 jan
1Malin Olsson
7.82
Malmö AI
7.82
  
F17 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Petra Olsen
4.16
Malmö AI
4.16
PB NJR
  
2Nathalie Busk
3.85
Malmö AI
3.85
PB
  
3Anna Nilson
3.75
Malmö AI
3.75
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Caroline LundahlKA 2 IF
6.03
PB
  
F16 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Caroline LundahlKA 2 IF
7.55
PB
  
2Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg
7.84
IFK Helsingborg
7.84
PB
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg
7.87
IFK Helsingborg
7.87
PB
  
Heat 5
27 jan
27 jan
1Caroline LundahlKA 2 IF
7.63
PB
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Caroline LundahlKA 2 IF
8.65
  
F15 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Hanna Adriansson
7.89
Wärnamo SK
7.89