0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
4 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 22.12 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 22.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Victor Lohr Victor Lohr 87, Orient 22.40 | 87 | IK Orient | 22.40 | =SB | ||||
Mads Bangsø Mads Bangsø 78, DEN 21.62 | 78 | DEN | 21.62 | =PB | |||||
Thomas Cortebeeck Thomas Cortebeeck 81, DEN 22.17 | 81 | DEN | 22.17 | =PB | |||||
Final B Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Fredrik Sturesson Fredrik Sturesson 82, Helsingborg 21.99 | 82 | IFK Helsingborg | 21.99 | =SB | ||||
6 | Anders Hansson Anders Hansson 74, Heleneholm 22.42 | 74 | Heleneholms IF | 22.42 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -3.0 | Vind: -3.0 | ||||||||
4 | Patrik Lado Patrik Lado 82, KFUM Örebro 22.96 | 82 | KFUM Örebro | 22.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Per Johnsson Per Johnsson 84, Söderhamn 23.05 | 84 | Söderhamns IF | 23.05 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
4 | Simon Jönsson Simon Jönsson 85, Helsingborg 22.85 | 85 | IFK Helsingborg | 22.85 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henric Gröndahl Henric Gröndahl 79, IF Hagen 22.96 | 79 | IF Hagen | 22.96 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -1.3 | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
6 | Anders Andersson Anders Andersson 76, Orient 22.88 | 76 | IK Orient | 22.88 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
6 | Pär Malmros Pär Malmros 83, Bollnäs 23.57 | 83 | Bollnäs FIK | 23.57 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
3 | John Lundvik John Lundvik 83, IFK Växjö 22.45 | 83 | IFK Växjö | 22.45 | =SB | ||||
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Markus Åsberg Markus Åsberg 90, Söderhamn 37.62 | 90 | Söderhamns IF | 37.62 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Odell Lukas Odell 90, Trelleborg 37.99 | 90 | IFK Trelleborg | 37.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrick Persson Fredrick Persson 90, Vittsjö 38.69 | 90 | Vittsjö GIK | 38.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Gateman Henrik Gateman 91, Strömstads IF 39.35 | 91 | Strömstads IF | 39.35 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 34.79 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 34.79 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Tidholm Daniel Tidholm 81, Sävedalen 1:55.96 | 81 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:55.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Gustafsson Johan Gustafsson 76, Hammarby 2:01.92 | 76 | Hammarby IF | 2:01.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Clas Jansson Clas Jansson 82, Kvarnsveden 2:02.70 | 82 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2:02.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tommi Vaara Tommi Vaara 88, Hellas 1:59.02 | 88 | Hellas FK | 1:59.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Patrik Magnusson Patrik Magnusson 84, Hälle 1:59.68 | 84 | Hälle IF | 1:59.68 | =SB | ||||
8 | Kristoffer Thorsson Kristoffer Thorsson 84, Ullevi 2:00.15 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 2:00.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henrik Astfors Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK 1:54.71 | 87 | Västerås FK | 1:54.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Stjernlöf Martin Stjernlöf 87, Råby-Rekarne FI 1:55.84 | 87 | Råby-Rekarne FI | 1:55.84 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
4 | Emil Ryberg Emil Ryberg 87, Ullevi 1:58.62 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 1:58.62 | =PB | ||||
M 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oscar Edman Oscar Edman 90, Sävedalen 5:49.16 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:49.16 | =SB | ||||
1 | Martin Browall Martin Browall 90, Mölndal 6:33.71 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 6:33.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Leanderson Jonas Leanderson 91, Kyrkhult 5:50.41 | 91 | Kyrkhults SK | 5:50.41 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jens Bengtsson Jens Bengtsson 90, IF Göta 6:15.53 | 90 | IF Göta | 6:15.53 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Berglund Gustav Berglund 90, Tureberg 6:45.17 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 6:45.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emil Jensen Emil Jensen 90, Ärla IF 6:28.22 | 90 | Ärla IF | 6:28.22 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Saibou Kebbeh Saibou Kebbeh 88, Malmö 9:06.79 | 88 | Malmö AI | 9:06.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eric Senorski Eric Senorski 89, Örgryte 9:08.91 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 9:08.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | John Eliasson John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen 9:19.71 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 9:19.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marcus Persson 9:20.44 | 89 | 9:20.44 | =PB | |||||
8 | Andreas Ydrefors Andreas Ydrefors 88, Sisu 9:35.84 | 88 | IK Sisu | 9:35.84 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Simon Rohde Simon Rohde 89, Högby 9:36.10 | 89 | Högby IF | 9:36.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Eric Dahlqvist Eric Dahlqvist 89, IFK Växjö 9:43.84 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 9:43.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robert Åkerblom-Andersson Robert Åkerblom-Andersson 89, Rånäs 9:37.22 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 9:37.22 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julius Haight Julius Haight 89, Örgryte 1.80 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 4.16 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 4.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 4.16 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 4.16 | =PB | ||||
1 | Geir Ove Rasmussen Geir Ove Rasmussen 80, Örgryte 4.67 | 80 | Örgryte IS | 4.67 | =SB | ||||
1 | Gustav Andhill Gustav Andhill 79, Alingsås 4.67 | 79 | Alingsås IF | 4.67 | =PB | ||||
1 | Rasmus Tjärndal Rasmus Tjärndal 85, Ullevi 4.50 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 4.50 | =SB | ||||
1 | Yilmaz Mahshid Yilmaz Mahshid 79, Örgryte 4.33 | 79 | Örgryte IS | 4.33 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mikael Tapio Mikael Tapio 76, Ullevi 4.84 | 76 | Ullevi FK | 4.84 | =SB | ||||
6 | Petter Barck Petter Barck 84, Lund 4.84 | 84 | IFK Lund | 4.84 | =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Amundsen Fredrik Amundsen 86, NOR 15.20 | 86 | NOR | 15.20 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Christian Hermansson Christian Hermansson 80, Sisu 37.95 | 80 | IK Sisu | 37.95 | =PB | ||||
P19 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -2.0 | Vind: -2.0 | ||||||||
4 | Martin Augustsson Martin Augustsson 86, Täby 23.25 | 86 | Täby IS | 23.25 | =PB | ||||
8 | Patrik Olofsson 23.85 | 87 | Eds SK | 23.85 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Tobias Olsson Tobias Olsson 86, IFK Växjö 22.75 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 22.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sandro Karlsfred Sandro Karlsfred 86, Ullevi 23.22 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 23.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Lundh Erik Lundh 86, Heleneholm 23.48 | 86 | Heleneholms IF | 23.48 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alexandros Lenis Alexandros Lenis 87, Tureberg 23.98 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 23.98 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
3 | Daniel Olsson Daniel Olsson 87, Klippan 23.13 | 87 | Klippans FK | 23.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ruslan Kanat Ruslan Kanat 87, Råby-Rekarne 23.67 | 87 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 23.67 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
2 | Henrik Norgren Henrik Norgren 87, Hammarby 22.98 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 22.98 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
2 | Erik Nordström Erik Nordström 86, Hammarby 22.81 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 22.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Björn Ljusenius Björn Ljusenius 87, Tureberg 23.41 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 23.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Johannsen Martin Johannsen 86, Danderyd Athletics 23.47 | 86 | FI Danderyd Athletics | 23.47 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Wickhoff David Wickhoff 87, Ullevi 23.66 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 23.66 | =PB | ||||
P19 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sebastian Ekstrand Sebastian Ekstrand 86, Finish 14.56 | 86 | IK Finish | 14.56 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
5 | Richard Andersson Richard Andersson 87, Upsala IF 13.83 | 87 | Upsala IF | 13.83 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
6 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro 13.76 | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 13.76 | –1.0 =SB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Eric Svensson Eric Svensson 87, IFK Växjö 45.84 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 45.84 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 87, Säffle 42.91 | 87 | Säffle FIK | 42.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Daniel Nyman Daniel Nyman 87, Svenljunga IK 42.83 | 87 | Svenljunga IK | 42.83 | =PB | ||||
P17 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
3 | Niklas Olsson Niklas Olsson 89, Heleneholm 23.93 | 89 | Heleneholms IF | 23.93 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -1.6 | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | David Toftemyr David Toftemyr 89, Västerås FK 23.06 | 89 | Västerås FK | 23.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 23.22 | 88 | Täby IS | 23.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Meyer Fredrik Meyer 88, Strömstads IF 23.67 | 88 | Strömstads IF | 23.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Söderling Jonathan Söderling 88, Hammarby 23.85 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 23.85 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
2 | Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi 23.62 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 23.62 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ronny Westphal Ronny Westphal 89, Spårvägen 23.97 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 23.97 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
2 | Tim Uddh Tim Uddh 89, Mölndal 23.16 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 23.16 | =PB | ||||
Heat 8 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
2 | Hampus Forsberg Hampus Forsberg 89, Helsingborg 23.23 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 23.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 89, Klippan 23.74 | 89 | Klippans FK | 23.74 | =PB | ||||
Heat 9 Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
3 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 89, Finish 23.89 | 89 | IK Finish | 23.89 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
4 | Marcus Uussalu Marcus Uussalu 88, Mölndal 14.70 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 14.70 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
3 | Johan Edvinsson Johan Edvinsson 88, Upsala IF 15.01 | 88 | Upsala IF | 15.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Lundmark Erik Lundmark 88, Västerås FK 15.89 | 88 | Västerås FK | 15.89 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
3 | Tobias Thor Tobias Thor 88, Upsala IF 15.20 | 88 | Upsala IF | 15.20 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Lennartsson Daniel Lennartsson 88, Södra Vi 2.00 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mattias Green Mattias Green 88, Trelleborg 1.96 | 88 | IFK Trelleborg | 1.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Markus Nilsson Markus Nilsson 89, Malmö 1.94 | 89 | Malmö AI | 1.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Conrad Öster Conrad Öster 88, Södra Sandby 1.94 | 88 | Södra Sandby IF | 1.94 | =PB | ||||
9 | Viktor Ohlsson Viktor Ohlsson 89, Gillberga-Lista 1.91 | 89 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 1.91 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ralph Johansson 13.05 | 89 | 13.05 | +0.1 =PB | |||||
1 | Karl Wilsborn Karl Wilsborn 89, IFK Växjö 12.80 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 12.80 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
1 | Mikael Brinnen Mikael Brinnen 89, Gefle 12.41 | 89 | Gefle IF | 12.41 | –0.9 =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Falk Daniel Falk 88, Lerum 14.40 | 88 | IK Lerum FI | 14.40 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Gustaf Gillander Gustaf Gillander 88, Hässelby 12.13 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 12.13 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Sävedalen 12.02w | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.02w | +3.6 | ||||
3 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 89, Väsby 14.27w | 89 | Väsby IK | 14.27w | +2.2 | ||||
4 | Niklas Fagersson Niklas Fagersson 88, IFK Göteborg 13.84 | 88 | IFK Göteborg | 13.84 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Jakobsson Erik Jakobsson 88, Gefle 13.32 | 88 | Gefle IF | 13.32 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Carlsson Jonas Carlsson 89, Kalmarsund 32.64 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 32.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stian Andersen Stian Andersen 88, NOR 50.66 | 88 | NOR | 50.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK 43.88 | 88 | Västerås FK | 43.88 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Fredrik Siwmark-Carlsson Fredrik Siwmark-Carlsson 91, Malmö 40.93 | 91 | Malmö AI | 40.93 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Larsson Andreas Larsson 90, Kristinehamn 12.99 | 90 | IFK Kristinehamn | 12.99 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Ersson Rasmus Ersson 90, Gefle 12.96 | 90 | Gefle IF | 12.96 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
8 | Carl Tyllström Carl Tyllström 90, Kvarnsveden 12.00 | 90 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.00 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Filip Sundgren Filip Sundgren 90, Vittsjö 41.03 | 90 | Vittsjö GIK | 41.03 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Eric Älvebrand Eric Älvebrand 91, Hammarby 1.70 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
7 | Rickard Lindell Rickard Lindell 91, Säffle 1.67 | 91 | Säffle FIK | 1.67 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Freja Jernstig Freja Jernstig 92, Tanum 26.23 | 92 | Tanums IF | 26.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josefin Löf Josefin Löf 92, KFUM Örebro 26.32 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 26.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Angelica Adolfsson Angelica Adolfsson 92, Kongahälla 26.37 | 92 | Kongahälla AIK | 26.37 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Anna Wemmert Anna Wemmert 88, Helsingborg 25.47 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 25.47 | =PB | ||||
1 | Elisabeth Reutercrona Elisabeth Reutercrona 87, Malmö 25.73 | 87 | Malmö AI | 25.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Stensiö Sofia Stensiö 88, Hässelby 25.63 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 25.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofie Jansson Sofie Jansson 88, Valbo 25.68 | 88 | Valbo AIF | 25.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 25.83 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 25.83 | =PB | ||||
8 | Nicole di Zazzo Nicole di Zazzo 84, Bollnäs 26.00 | 84 | Bollnäs FIK | 26.00 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
6 | Jenny Olsson Jenny Olsson 85, KFUM Örebro 26.49 | 85 | KFUM Örebro | 26.49 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
3 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 25.12 | 85 | Malmö AI | 25.12 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -1.5 | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
3 | Anna Lilja Anna Lilja 81, Nyköpings BIS 25.59 | 81 | Nyköpings BIS | 25.59 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: -1.3 | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
5 | Jenny Nilsson Jenny Nilsson 83, IFK Växjö 26.86 | 83 | IFK Växjö | 26.86 | =SB | ||||
6 | Anna Linner Bassani Anna Linner Bassani 83, Kvarnsveden 26.97 | 83 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 26.97 | =PB | ||||
K 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Kim Petersson Kim Petersson 90, Lund 40.68 | 90 | IFK Lund | 40.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matilda Farkas Matilda Farkas 91, Heleneholm 40.91 | 91 | Heleneholms IF | 40.91 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
3 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, Lidingö 42.32 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 42.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fanny Baeckström Fanny Baeckström 91, Mälarhöjden 42.77 | 91 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 42.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stephanie Olsson Stephanie Olsson 91, Udd 43.08 | 91 | IF Udd | 43.08 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
2 | Emma Ulfberg Emma Ulfberg 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 42.35 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 42.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Agnes Isaksson 43.80 | 90 | 43.80 | =PB | |||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lisa Voltaire Lisa Voltaire 87, Täby 2:16.81 | 87 | Täby IS | 2:16.81 | =SB | ||||
3 | Pernilla Sävestrand Pernilla Sävestrand 86, Sävedalen 2:19.40 | 86 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:19.40 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emelie Stenqvist Emelie Stenqvist 89, Hjorten 2:19.21 | 89 | Hjortens SK | 2:19.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Åkesson Emma Åkesson 86, Björnstorp 2:20.58 | 86 | Björnstorps IF | 2:20.58 | =PB | ||||
6 | Christina Lindblom Christina Lindblom 88, Hässelby 2:19.36 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 2:19.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Karin Dahllöf Karin Dahllöf 87, Mölndal 2:22.17 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 2:22.17 | =SB | ||||
7 | Therese Sjöström Therese Sjöström 89, Falun 2:19.95 | 89 | Falu IK | 2:19.95 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sandra Fransson Sandra Fransson 88, IFK Växjö 2:20.97 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 2:20.97 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Adrijana Saljunovic Adrijana Saljunovic 86, Tiwaz 2:27.49 | 86 | IK Tiwaz | 2:27.49 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sara Trané Sara Trané 85, Runacademy 2:11.17 | 85 | Runacademy IF | 2:11.17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lisa Haglund Lisa Haglund 81, Heleneholm 2:12.23 | 81 | Heleneholms IF | 2:12.23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Petra Forsberg Petra Forsberg 80, Heby 2:14.06 | 80 | Heby AIF | 2:14.06 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ann Carlsson Ann Carlsson 81, Ymer 2:14.42 | 81 | IK Ymer | 2:14.42 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Anneli Fransson Anneli Fransson 78, Rånäs 2:17.74 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 2:17.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Remka Saljunovic Remka Saljunovic 88, Tiwaz 2:28.41 | 88 | IK Tiwaz | 2:28.41 | =PB | ||||
9 | Maria Ekman 2:25.18 | 81 | 2:25.18 | =PB | |||||
K 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Olsson Emelie Olsson 90, Tanum 6:11.38 | 90 | Tanums IF | 6:11.38 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Dolfe Sofia Dolfe 90, KA2 7:00.14 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 7:00.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Dahl Emma Dahl 91, Ullevi 7:12.57 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 7:12.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Sandström Maria Sandström 90, Malmö 7:14.05 | 90 | Malmö AI | 7:14.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johanna Stark Johanna Stark 91, Åhus 7:30.53 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 7:30.53 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Alm Elin Alm 90, Heleneholm 1.55 | 90 | Heleneholms IF | 1.55 | =SB | ||||
1 | Sofie Johansson Sofie Johansson 90, Tiwaz 1.55 | 90 | IK Tiwaz | 1.55 | =SB | ||||
1 | Ebba Didner Ebba Didner 90, Heleneholm 1.55 | 90 | Heleneholms IF | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kirsten Belin Kirsten Belin 81, Kvarnsveden 4.36 | 81 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.36 | = | ||||
1 | Jenny Truuberg Jenny Truuberg 82, Spårvägen 3.47 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 3.47 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marlene Stedt 2.66 | 84 | 2.66 | =PB | |||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
8 | Yamu Jagne Yamu Jagne 83, Angereds IS 11.83 | 83 | Angereds IS | 11.83 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
9 | Astrid Wetterström Astrid Wetterström 83, Nyköpings BIS 11.43 | 83 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.43 | –1.0 =PB | ||||
F19 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
2 | Caroline Enberg Caroline Enberg 87, Täby 25.85 | 87 | Täby IS | 25.85 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
5 | Mikaela Grahm Mikaela Grahm 87, Täby 26.37 | 87 | Täby IS | 26.37 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
4 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson 87, Falköpings AIK 26.88 | 87 | Falköpings AIK | 26.88 | =SB | ||||
F19 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Husén Elin Husén 87, Hellas 12.27 | 87 | Hellas FK | 12.27 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
1 | Anna Kihlgren Anna Kihlgren 87, Kongahälla 10.44 | 87 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.44 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
4 | Frida Blomqvist Frida Blomqvist 87, Hökensås 12.00 | 87 | Hökensås UR | 12.00 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
6 | Linda Berntsson Linda Berntsson 87, Varberg 11.37 | 87 | Varbergs GIF | 11.37 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
9 | Åsa Johnsson Åsa Johnsson 87, Kongahälla 10.83 | 87 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.83 | –2.8 =PB | ||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Elin Töllborg Elin Töllborg 86, Angereds IS 27.58 | 86 | Angereds IS | 27.58 | =SB | ||||
F18 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 6 Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
4 | Jonna Quistbergh Jonna Quistbergh 89, Mälarhöjden 26.41 | 89 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 26.41 | =SB | ||||
F17 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 89, Tanum 25.50 | 89 | Tanums IF | 25.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sanna Jansson Sanna Jansson 89, KFUM Örebro 26.11 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 26.11 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sara Bengtsson Sara Bengtsson 89, Hässelby 26.83 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 26.83 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
4 | Johanna Mann Johanna Mann 89, Åre 26.70 | 89 | Åre SLK | 26.70 | =SB | ||||
5 | Desirée Edén Desirée Edén 88, Kvarnsveden 26.76 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 26.76 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Lidingö 25.79 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 25.79 | =SB | ||||
2 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Sollefteå 26.12 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 26.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Camilla Eriksson Camilla Eriksson 88, Västerås FK 26.26 | 88 | Västerås FK | 26.26 | =SB | ||||
5 | Hanna Nilsson Hanna Nilsson 88, Ullevi 26.82 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 26.82 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: -1.5 | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Beatrice Enckell Beatrice Enckell 88, Udd 25.60 | 88 | IF Udd | 25.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Halvarson Linnea Halvarson 88, Tureberg 26.63 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 26.63 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
4 | Malin Hansson Malin Hansson 88, Mälarhöjden 26.63 | 88 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 26.63 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
3 | Emma Vessman Emma Vessman 88, Mälarhöjden 26.29 | 88 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 26.29 | =PB | ||||
Heat 8 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
3 | Sofia Thorin Sofia Thorin 89, Kil 26.02 | 89 | Kils AIK | 26.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Svensson Frida Svensson 88, IFK Växjö 26.38 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 26.38 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lina Nätterlund Lina Nätterlund 88, Gefle 26.96 | 88 | Gefle IF | 26.96 | =SB | ||||
F17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martina Eriksson Martina Eriksson 88, Slagnäs 2:15.29 | 88 | Slagnäs IF | 2:15.29 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
4 | Johanna Mann Johanna Mann 89, Åre 14.89 | 89 | Åre SLK | 14.89 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
3 | Lisa Svensson Lisa Svensson 89, Mariestads AIF 15.90 | 89 | Mariestads AIF | 15.90 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
5 | Jessica Robson Jessica Robson 89, Järvsö 16.38 | 89 | Järvsö IF | 16.38 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Aalto Johanna Aalto 89, Kristinehamn 10.55 | 89 | IFK Kristinehamn | 10.55 | +1.6 =SB | ||||
2 | Fredrica Andersson Fredrica Andersson 88, Upsala IF 11.69w | 88 | Upsala IF | 11.69w | +4.0 | ||||
2 | Josefine Dahlqvist Josefine Dahlqvist 88, Kville 10.05w | 88 | IF Kville | 10.05w | +3.0 | ||||
2 | Jessica Enlund Jessica Enlund 89, Gefle 10.02 | 89 | Gefle IF | 10.02 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
6 | Annie Thorold Annie Thorold 88, Mariestads AIF 11.09 | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 11.09 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sandra Olsson Sandra Olsson 88, IFK Växjö 10.09 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 10.09 | =SB | ||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Pöllä Elin Pöllä 91, Gefle 43.39 | 91 | Gefle IF | 43.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Jakobsen Hanna Jakobsen 90, KFUM Örebro 43.61 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 43.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mariell Olsson Mariell Olsson 90, Strömstads IF 43.41 | 90 | Strömstads IF | 43.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johanna Sedin Johanna Sedin 91, Söderhamn 43.96 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 43.96 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) | |||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: -1.7 | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Rodås Linnea Rodås 90, Ullevi 12.44 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 12.44 | =SB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Camilla Löf Camilla Löf 90, Orient 1.58 | 90 | IK Orient | 1.58 | =PB | ||||
1 | Jennifer Lundgren Jennifer Lundgren 90, Rigor 1.55 | 90 | IF Rigor | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Arwald Sara Arwald 90, Pallas 1.72 | 90 | IK Pallas | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ellen Björklund Ellen Björklund 90, Lund 1.70 | 90 | IFK Lund | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sofie Skoog Sofie Skoog 90, Ekshärad 1.61 | 90 | Ekshärad FI | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
7 | Malin Dijnér Malin Dijnér 90, Mölndal 1.61 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
9 | Rebecca Wallentin Rebecca Wallentin 90, Halmstad 1.58 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 1.58 | =SB | ||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Moa Thorstensson Moa Thorstensson 90, Spårvägen 3.30 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linda Carlsson Linda Carlsson 90, Ymer 3.30 | 90 | IK Ymer | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 12.28 | 90 | Malmö AI | 12.28 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
1 | Tove Beskow Tove Beskow 91, Frösö 10.58 | 91 | Frösö IF | 10.58 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
9 | Malin Frisk 10.61 | 90 | 10.61 | +1.2 =PB | |||||
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Sabina Winqvist Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK 12.04 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 12.04 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Jennifer Alabi Jennifer Alabi 91, Gefle 12.69 | 91 | Gefle IF | 12.69 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Amanda Wegerman Amanda Wegerman 91, Västerås FK 1.66 | 91 | Västerås FK | 1.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stina Blomqvist Stina Blomqvist 91, Hökensås 1.63 | 91 | Hökensås UR | 1.63 | =SB | ||||
4 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr 91, IF Göta 1.63 | 91 | IF Göta | 1.63 | =PB |