0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m | |||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
3 | Mattias Lennartsson Mattias Lennartsson 88, Södra Vi 2:01.17 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 2:01.17 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
4 | Johan Hydén Johan Hydén 89, Akele 2:04.41 | 89 | IK Akele | 2:04.41 | =PB | ||||
8 | Viktor Kjellin Viktor Kjellin 88, Mölndal 2:06.56 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 2:06.56 | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rickard Andersson Rickard Andersson 73, Malmö 15:33.87 | 73 | Malmö AI | 15:33.87 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daniel Tidholm Daniel Tidholm 81, Sävedalen 14:51.59 | 81 | Sävedalens AIK | 14:51.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henry Gross Henry Gross 85, Trollhättans IF 14:59.98 | 85 | Trollhättans IF | 14:59.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thomas Johansson Thomas Johansson 81, Sävedalen 15:00.49 | 81 | Sävedalens AIK | 15:00.49 | =SB | ||||
9 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 15:08.08 | 87 | Högby IF | 15:08.08 | =PB | ||||
M 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Björn Ahlepil Björn Ahlepil 80, Rånäs 6:04.68 | 80 | Rånäs 4H | 6:04.68 | =SB | ||||
7 | Johan Kensby Johan Kensby 86, IF Göta 6:40.19 | 86 | IF Göta | 6:40.19 | =SB | ||||
M 300 m häck (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Gabriel Isheden Gabriel Isheden 90, Vallentuna 42.27 | 90 | Vallentuna FK | 42.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Bernebrant Daniel Bernebrant 90, Hammarby 43.18 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 43.18 | =PB | ||||
7 | Per Molin Per Molin 90, Hammarby 43.52 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 43.52 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Pontus Lundin Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro 43.46 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 43.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hannes Assarsson Hannes Assarsson 91, Sisu 46.24 | 91 | IK Sisu | 46.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Daniel Nordqvist Daniel Nordqvist 91, IF Göta 48.52 | 91 | IF Göta | 48.52 | =PB | ||||
M 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Marcus Uussalu Marcus Uussalu 88, Mölndal 39.73 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 39.73 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jonas Segerlind Jonas Segerlind 88, Hammarby 39.95 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 39.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Camilo Karlström Camilo Karlström 89, Högby 40.45 | 89 | Högby IF | 40.45 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
2 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 43.02 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 43.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Andersson Martin Andersson 88, Gillberga-Lista 44.20 | 88 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 44.20 | =PB | ||||
7 | John Widman John Widman 89, Piteå IF 47.02 | 89 | Piteå IF | 47.02 | =PB | ||||
8 | Philip Hebert Wegmann Philip Hebert Wegmann 88, Hässelby 47.56 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 47.56 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Henrik Encke Henrik Encke 84, Hässelby 54.24 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 54.24 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Joel Blid Joel Blid 83, IF Göta 58.06 | 83 | IF Göta | 58.06 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erik Hagström Erik Hagström 73, Kville 59.52 | 73 | IF Kville | 59.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Peter Johansson Peter Johansson 70, Tingberg 1:01.22 | 70 | Tingbergs AIS | 1:01.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Svante Curenstam Svante Curenstam 85, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:04.00 | 85 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:04.00 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Carlsson Johan Carlsson 85, Malmö 5.26 | 85 | Malmö AI | 5.26 | =PB | 31 SWE AT | |||
2 | Jesper Fritz Jesper Fritz 85, Malmö 5.26 | 85 | Malmö AI | 5.26 | =SB | ||||
Lars Haukol Lars Haukol 82, DEN 4.98 | 82 | DEN | 4.98 | =PB | |||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Magnus Arvidsson Magnus Arvidsson 83, KA2 75.01 | 83 | KA 2 IF | 75.01 | = | ||||
2 | Gunnar Blomé Gunnar Blomé 80, Lund 62.45 | 80 | IFK Lund | 62.45 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sigurður Gunnarsson Sigurður Gunnarsson 82, Mölndal 59.21 | 82 | Mölndals AIK | 59.21 | =PB | ||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Engqvist Erik Engqvist 89, Granan 2:04.32 | 89 | SK Granan | 2:04.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dennis Brodelis Dennis Brodelis 89, Södra Sandby 2:06.81 | 89 | Södra Sandby IF | 2:06.81 | =PB | ||||
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Eric Senorski Eric Senorski 89, Örgryte 6:20.03 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 6:20.03 | =PB | ||||
8 | Andreas Ydrefors Andreas Ydrefors 88, Sisu 6:38.78 | 88 | IK Sisu | 6:38.78 | =PB | ||||
9 | Linus Lagergren Linus Lagergren 89, Sävedalen 7:03.18 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:03.18 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd | |||||||||
Kval | |||||||||
1 | Christer Åsman Christer Åsman 88, Sundsvall 6.06 | 88 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.06 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
3 | Jesper Berggren Jesper Berggren 89, Sävedalen 6.55 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.55 | –1.0 =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joni Kaartinen Joni Kaartinen 89, Bergsjön 62.78 | 89 | Bergsjöns FF | 62.78 | =PB | ||||
1 | Erik Almström Erik Almström 88, Lidingö 43.13 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 43.13 | =PB | ||||
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Legernes Jonas Legernes 91, Ullevi 4:28.51 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 4:28.51 | =PB | ||||
1 | Sebastian Persson Sebastian Persson 91, Heleneholm 5:48.51 | 91 | Heleneholms IF | 5:48.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Leanderson Jonas Leanderson 91, Kyrkhult 4:34.32 | 91 | Kyrkhults SK | 4:34.32 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen 90, Spårvägen 6.44 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 6.44 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
Kval | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Larsson Andreas Larsson 90, Kristinehamn 6.18 | 90 | IFK Kristinehamn | 6.18 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
5 | Nuhi Amerllahi Nuhi Amerllahi 90, Malmö 5.83 | 90 | Malmö AI | 5.83 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson 90, Ullevi 18.22 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 18.22 | =PB | ||||
P14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Felix Nyström Felix Nyström 91, Halmstad 5.42 | 91 | IFK Halmstad | 5.42 | –1.7 =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Axell Sebastian Axell 91, Lerum 5.81 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 5.81 | –1.2 =PB | ||||
9 | Love Fältström Love Fältström 91, Hammarby 5.51 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 5.51 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
Kval | |||||||||
2 | Rickard Lindell Rickard Lindell 91, Säffle 5.83 | 91 | Säffle FIK | 5.83 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
4 | Emil Bergqvist Emil Bergqvist 91, Westmannia 5.45 | 91 | IK Westmannia | 5.45 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pontus Otterstedt Pontus Otterstedt 92, Ullevi 1.75 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Kongahälla 2:19.74 | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:19.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Olivia Lindh Olivia Lindh 91, Gefle 2:22.70 | 91 | Gefle IF | 2:22.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Cecilia Horak Cecilia Horak 90, Sävedalen 2:23.93 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:23.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linda Pernevall Linda Pernevall 91, Lund 2:23.11 | 91 | IFK Lund | 2:23.11 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hanna Erlandsson Hanna Erlandsson 91, Sävedalen 2:23.53 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:23.53 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sofia Dolfe Sofia Dolfe 90, KA2 2:25.24 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 2:25.24 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Vanessa Westerfelt 2:25.19 | 91 | 2:25.19 | =PB | |||||
2 | Hanna Jakobsen Hanna Jakobsen 90, KFUM Örebro 2:26.93 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 2:26.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Borglund Elin Borglund 91, Ullevi 2:28.65 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 2:28.65 | =PB | ||||
K 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Diana Nordén Diana Nordén 87, Nyköpings BIS 8:23.89 | 87 | Nyköpings BIS | 8:23.89 | =PB | ||||
7 | Angelica Cecilia Oskarsson Angelica Cecilia Oskarsson 86, IF Hagen 8:33.81 | 86 | IF Hagen | 8:33.81 | =PB | ||||
K 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Mann Johanna Mann 89, Åre 44.61 | 89 | Åre SLK | 44.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josefine Loggert Josefine Loggert 91, Boden FI 49.42 | 91 | Boden FI | 49.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julia Knutsson Julia Knutsson 90, Sisu 49.80 | 90 | IK Sisu | 49.80 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
4 | Fredrica Andersson Fredrica Andersson 88, Upsala IF 47.95 | 88 | Upsala IF | 47.95 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
2 | Anna Wettler Anna Wettler 89, KFUM Örebro 48.72 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 48.72 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lotta Hultin Lotta Hultin 85, Hässelby 3.47 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 3.47 | =SB | ||||
1 | Aðalheiður María Vigfúsdóttir Aðalheiður María Vigfúsdóttir 82, Örgryte 3.07 | 82 | Örgryte IS | 3.07 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 5.92 | 90 | Malmö AI | 5.92 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Jessica Samuelsson Jessica Samuelsson 85, Hässelby 32.87 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 32.87 | =PB | ||||
F19 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Natalie Karlsson Natalie Karlsson 86, Råby-Rekarne 3.34 | 86 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3.34 | =PB | ||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson Frida Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 32.77 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 32.77 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jessica Pettersson | 86 | 34.46 | =PB | |||||
F17 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Mellgren Emma Mellgren 88, Wedevåg 5:42.60 | 88 | Wedevågs IF | 5:42.60 | =SB | ||||
1 | Emma Dahl Emma Dahl 91, Ullevi 5:42.93 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 5:42.93 | =PB | ||||
1 | Isabelle Bjelkenfors Isabelle Bjelkenfors 88, Varberg 5:50.94 | 88 | Varbergs GIF | 5:50.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, Tureberg 5:14.60 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 5:14.60 | =PB | ||||
9 | Patricia Wiedel Patricia Wiedel 89, Trelleborg 5:33.62 | 89 | IFK Trelleborg | 5:33.62 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd | |||||||||
Kval | |||||||||
1 | Karolina Pettersén Karolina Pettersén 88, Halmstad 5.24 | 88 | IFK Halmstad | 5.24 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
1 | Sofie Jansson Sofie Jansson 88, Valbo 5.24 | 88 | Valbo AIF | 5.24 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
1 | Sara Hall Sara Hall 89, GoIF Tjalve 5.22 | 89 | GoIF Tjalve | 5.22 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
1 | Jessica Robson Jessica Robson 89, Järvsö 5.16 | 89 | Järvsö IF | 5.16 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Anna-Karin Barchéus Anna-Karin Barchéus 89, Boden FI 5.06 | 89 | Boden FI | 5.06 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
6 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 5.33 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 5.33 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
6 | Sarah Nodbrant Sarah Nodbrant 88, Hovslätt 5.33 | 88 | Hovslätts IK | 5.33 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jenny Davidsson Jenny Davidsson 88, Hammarby 31.57 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 31.57 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 82, Ärla IF 27.78 | 82 | Ärla IF | 27.78 | =SB | ||||
7 | Emelie Haaparanta Emelie Haaparanta 88, Täby 37.31 | 88 | Täby IS | 37.31 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ellen Sääw Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäter 5.13 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 5.13 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
1 | Moa Fritzon Moa Fritzon 90, Halmstad 5.08 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 5.08 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
4 | Johanna Froode Johanna Froode 90, Udd 5.48 | 90 | IF Udd | 5.48 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Arwald Sara Arwald 90, Pallas 5.47 | 90 | IK Pallas | 5.47 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
9 | Ellen Björklund Ellen Björklund 90, Lund 5.20 | 90 | IFK Lund | 5.20 | –1.4 =PB | ||||
9 | Malin Winqvist Malin Winqvist 91, Mälarhöjden 5.04 | 91 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 5.04 | –1.4 =PB | ||||
Kval | |||||||||
1 | Sophia Saukko Sophia Saukko 90, Tingberg 5.14 | 90 | Tingbergs AIS | 5.14 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
1 | Stina Larsson Stina Larsson 90, Katrineholm 5.03 | 90 | Katrineholms SK | 5.03 | –0.2 =SB | ||||
5 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 5.26 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 5.26 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Melissa Stenzon Melissa Stenzon 91, Stenungsunds FI 5.48 | 91 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5.48 | –1.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Emilia Niklasson Emilia Niklasson 91, Sävedalen 5.36 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.36 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
3 | Isabella Lendt Isabella Lendt 91, Trelleborg 5.30 | 91 | IFK Trelleborg | 5.30 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
4 | Sabina Winqvist Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK 5.29 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.29 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
6 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 5.20w | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 5.20w | +2.2 | ||||
7 | Josephine Rohr Josephine Rohr 91, Bålsta 5.11 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 5.11 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
8 | Amanda Wegerman Amanda Wegerman 91, Västerås FK 5.09 | 91 | Västerås FK | 5.09 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
Kval | |||||||||
6 | Daniella Berg Daniella Berg 91, Västerås FK 5.09 | 91 | Västerås FK | 5.09 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
8 | Emilia Segerdahl Emilia Segerdahl 91, IF Göta 5.01 | 91 | IF Göta | 5.01 | –0.7 =PB | ||||
8 | Linnea Warvne Linnea Warvne 91, Ullevi 5.01 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 5.01 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Cecilia Hall Cecilia Hall 92, Linköpings GIF 1.60 | 92 | Linköpings GIF | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carolin Lindgren Carolin Lindgren 92, Brattås 1.56 | 92 | Brattås CK | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patricia Himaj Patricia Himaj 92, Göteborgs KIK 34.99 | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 34.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fanny Halvarsson Fanny Halvarsson 92, Falun 32.31 | 92 | Falu IK | 32.31 | =PB |