0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: -0.9 Final A Final | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Adam Andersson Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK 22.27 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 22.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mathias Dufournier Mathias Dufournier 90, IK Viking 22.15 | 90 | IK Viking | 22.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 22.53 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 22.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nicklas Nilsson Nicklas Nilsson 87, Bromma 21.85 | 87 | Bromma IF | 21.85 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Joacim Bosson Joacim Bosson 90, Klippan 22.98 | 90 | Klippans FK | 22.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Douglas Stenberg Douglas Stenberg 90, IF Göta 23.12 | 90 | IF Göta | 23.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Robin Nordenberg Robin Nordenberg 89, Kil 23.21 | 89 | Kils AIK | 23.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 23.79 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 23.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Aligul Erkisi Aligul Erkisi 91, Falun 23.81 | 91 | Falu IK | 23.81 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
4 | Erik Nordström Erik Nordström 86, Hammarby 22.28 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 22.28 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
5 | Tobias Olsson Tobias Olsson 86, IFK Växjö 23.07 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 23.07 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: -2.4 | Vind: -2.4 | ||||||||
3 | Kim Freiburghaus Kim Freiburghaus 86, Lomma 22.64 | 86 | Lomma FIK | 22.64 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
3 | Rasmus Olofsson Rasmus Olofsson 84, Hässelby 22.90 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 22.90 | =SB | ||||
6 | Rickard Karlsson Rickard Karlsson 87, Lidingö 23.46 | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 23.46 | =SB | ||||
Heat 8 Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
2 | Francis Smith Francis Smith 81, GBR 21.98 | 81 | GBR | 21.98 | =SB | ||||
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erik Gerdin Erik Gerdin 92, Valbo 36.94 | 92 | Valbo AIF | 36.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Gustavsson Anton Gustavsson 92, Arboga 36.95 | 92 | IFK Arboga | 36.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Desmond Manu Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen 37.01 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 37.01 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Block Tobias Block 93, Mölndal 37.76 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 37.76 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 92, Oskarshamns SK 38.22 | 92 | Oskarshamns SK | 38.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Herman Danielsson Herman Danielsson 92, Oskarshamns SK 38.35 | 92 | Oskarshamns SK | 38.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Axel Bonevik Axel Bonevik 92, Mölndal 38.52 | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 38.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Peter Fredriksson Peter Fredriksson 92, Katrineholm 38.93 | 92 | Katrineholms SK | 38.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sebastian Karlsson Sebastian Karlsson 92, Kalmarsund 39.22 | 92 | FI Kalmarsund | 39.22 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Viktor Ekelund Viktor Ekelund 89, Malmö 1:55.42 | 89 | Malmö AI | 1:55.42 | =PB | ||||
7 | William Taudien William Taudien 88, Ärla IF 1:56.08 | 88 | Ärla IF | 1:56.08 | =PB | ||||
8 | Göran Olofsson Göran Olofsson 77, Malmö 1:55.92 | 77 | Malmö AI | 1:55.92 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Erik Widing Erik Widing 87, Tureberg 1:59.81 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 1:59.81 | =SB | ||||
1 | Kristoffer Thorsson Kristoffer Thorsson 84, Hälle 1:59.96 | 84 | Hälle IF | 1:59.96 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Kallio Sebastian Kallio 88, Enhörna 2:01.92 | 88 | Enhörna IF | 2:01.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dan Bergström Dan Bergström 89, Huddinge 2:02.70 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 2:02.70 | =SB | ||||
8 | Johan Wansölin Johan Wansölin 89, Enhörna 2:03.99 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 2:03.99 | =PB | ||||
M 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikael Wåhlin Mikael Wåhlin 92, Sävedalen 6:14.33 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:14.33 | =PB | ||||
1 | Sebastian Lundberg Sebastian Lundberg 92, Ljungby 6:14.38 | 92 | Ljungby FIK | 6:14.38 | =PB | ||||
1 | Erik Filipovic Erik Filipovic 93, Klippan 6:14.94 | 93 | Klippans FK | 6:14.94 | =PB | ||||
1 | Björn Hammar Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen 6:15.76 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:15.76 | =PB | ||||
6 | Oscar Andreasson Oscar Andreasson 92, Sävedalen 6:01.97 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:01.97 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Filip Johansson Filip Johansson 92, Sävedalen 6:21.81 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:21.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Palm Alexander Palm 93, IK Norrköping FI 6:24.79 | 93 | IK Norrköping FI | 6:24.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robin Wahlberg Robin Wahlberg 93, Östhammar 6:32.96 | 93 | Östhammar FI | 6:32.96 | =PB | ||||
7 | Richard Karlsson Richard Karlsson 93, Mölndal 6:37.63 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 6:37.63 | =PB | ||||
9 | Björn Åström Björn Åström 92, Boden FI 6:47.23 | 92 | Boden FI | 6:47.23 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jesper Hamrin Jesper Hamrin 90, Frösö 9:17.90 | 90 | Frösö IF | 9:17.90 | =PB | ||||
1 | Staffan Ek Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp 9:21.42 | 91 | Björnstorps IF | 9:21.42 | =PB | ||||
1 | Victor Hedin Victor Hedin 91, Huddinge 9:23.89 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 9:23.89 | =PB | ||||
1 | Robin Lindgren Robin Lindgren 90, Halmstad 9:35.04 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 9:35.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustaf Altin Gustaf Altin 90, Kvarnsveden 8:38.63 | 90 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 8:38.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Lövgren David Lövgren 90, IF Göta 8:40.17 | 90 | IF Göta | 8:40.17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonas Legernes Jonas Legernes 91, Ullevi 8:52.26 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 8:52.26 | =PB | ||||
9 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist 90, Sisu 9:15.29 | 90 | IK Sisu | 9:15.29 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Victor Karlsson Victor Karlsson 91, Hammarby 10:07.08 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 10:07.08 | =PB | ||||
1 | Osvald Wiklander Osvald Wiklander 91, Hammarby 10:08.17 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 10:08.17 | =PB | ||||
1 | Michael Refors Michael Refors 91, Järla 10:10.30 | 91 | Järla IF | 10:10.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ludvig Valentin-Askman Ludvig Valentin-Askman 91, Mölndal 9:50.97 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 9:50.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Niclas Woodbridge Niclas Woodbridge 91, Örgryte 9:51.13 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 9:51.13 | =PB | ||||
9 | Adam Uhrdin Adam Uhrdin 90, Enhörna 9:58.81 | 90 | Enhörna IF | 9:58.81 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
8 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Väsby 15.36 | 80 | Väsby IK | 15.36 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
4 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 87, Upsala IF 15.05 | 87 | Upsala IF | 15.05 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johan Szabo Johan Szabo 81, Väsby 16.05 | 81 | Väsby IK | 16.05 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
Örn Davíðsson Örn Davíðsson 90, ISL 1.92 | 90 | ISL | 1.92 | =SB | |||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Persson Andreas Persson 83, Pallas 12.83 | 83 | IK Pallas | 12.83 | –1.0 =SB | ||||
P19 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Carl Dahllöf Carl Dahllöf 88, Ullevi 22.74 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 22.74 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
3 | Fredrik Hög Fredrik Hög 89, Udd 22.82 | 89 | IF Udd | 22.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Robin Andersson Robin Andersson 88, Kristianstad 23.74 | 88 | KFUM Kristianstad | 23.74 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
3 | Jonas Mårtensson Jonas Mårtensson 88, Villstad 22.80 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 22.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marcus Carlsson Marcus Carlsson 89, Kristianstad 23.11 | 89 | KFUM Kristianstad | 23.11 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
4 | Robin Eriksson Göbel Robin Eriksson Göbel 89, Sävedalen 23.66 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 23.66 | =PB | ||||
P19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Simon Torell Simon Torell 89, Mölndal 2:03.95 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 2:03.95 | =PB | ||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
2 | Vuk Djekic Vuk Djekic 88, Malmö 14.73 | 88 | Malmö AI | 14.73 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
5 | Jonathan Gren Jonathan Gren 88, Örgryte 17.17 | 88 | Örgryte IS | 17.17 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
4 | Alexander Smith Alexander Smith 89, Finish 15.71 | 89 | IK Finish | 15.71 | =PB | ||||
P19 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Falk Daniel Falk 88, Lerum 14.89 | 88 | IK Lerum FI | 14.89 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
1 | Philip Frifelt Lundqvist Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89, Halmstad 13.02 | 89 | IFK Halmstad | 13.02 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
1 | Fredrik Jurstrand Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS 13.01 | 89 | Nyköpings BIS | 13.01 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
1 | Andreas Olsson Andreas Olsson 89, Klippan 12.78 | 89 | Klippans FK | 12.78 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
1 | Oskar Rybo Oskar Rybo 89, Kville 12.22 | 89 | IF Kville | 12.22 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
4 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 14.19 | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 14.19 | –1.5 =SB | ||||
7 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 14.01 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 14.01 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
8 | William Svärd William Svärd 89, Ullevi 13.78 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 13.78 | –0.5 =SB | ||||
P17 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
3 | Joar Rüdrich Skogseld Joar Rüdrich Skogseld 90, Märsta 23.15 | 90 | IFK Märsta | 23.15 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -2.0 | Vind: -2.0 | ||||||||
3 | Torbjörn Höglund Torbjörn Höglund 90, Gefle 23.50 | 90 | Gefle IF | 23.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl 90, Örgryte 23.54 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 23.54 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
3 | Felix Grape Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof 23.28 | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 23.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | André Vadström-Björk André Vadström-Björk 90, Hammarby 23.96 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 23.96 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
5 | Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl 90, Örgryte 15.08 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 15.08 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
4 | Christer Phan Christer Phan 90, Ullevi 16.12 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 16.12 | =PB | ||||
6 | Adam Lundmark Adam Lundmark 90, Skellefteå AIK 16.72 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 16.72 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
8 | Anton Södergren Anton Södergren 90, Helsingborg 1.89 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.89 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI 14.22 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 14.22 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
5 | Christer Phan Christer Phan 90, Ullevi 13.29 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 13.29 | –0.9 =PB | ||||
5 | Mattias Abulu Mattias Abulu 91, Ullevi 13.18 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 13.18 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
7 | Markus Kristiansson Markus Kristiansson 90, Lund 12.94 | 90 | IFK Lund | 12.94 | –1.8 =PB | ||||
7 | John Carlsson John Carlsson 91, Piteå IF 12.59 | 91 | Piteå IF | 12.59 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
8 | Jonas Ögren Jonas Ögren 91, Skellefteå AIK 12.50 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.50 | –0.9 =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 42.52 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 42.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Odenman Erik Odenman 91, Hammarby 31.02 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 31.02 | =PB | ||||
P16 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 4 Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
2 | Rasmus Nilsson Ebers Rasmus Nilsson Ebers 91, Huddinge 23.79 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 23.79 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
4 | Love Fältström Love Fältström 91, Hammarby 23.86 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 23.86 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
3 | Philip Hall Philip Hall 91, Malmö 23.29 | 91 | Malmö AI | 23.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mattias Rolf Mattias Rolf 91, Lomma 23.96 | 91 | Lomma FIK | 23.96 | =PB | ||||
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
2 | Jimmy Nordkvist Jimmy Nordkvist 91, Valbo 14.90 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 14.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 91, KA2 15.06 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 15.06 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 14.35 | 91 | Malmö AI | 14.35 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Kristoffer Karlström Kristoffer Karlström 92, Östersunds GIF 39.32 | 92 | Östersunds GIF | 39.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jacob Melin Jacob Melin 92, Helsingborg 39.62 | 92 | IFK Helsingborg | 39.62 | =PB | ||||
6 | Einar Elmfors Einar Elmfors 92, Udd 39.95 | 92 | IF Udd | 39.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Niclas Norrlid Niclas Norrlid 93, Halmstad 40.06 | 93 | IFK Halmstad | 40.06 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m) Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Oliwer Åstrand Oliwer Åstrand 92, Ymer 13.48 | 92 | IK Ymer | 13.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anders Leifsson Anders Leifsson 92, Kungshamn 13.79 | 92 | Kungshamns IF | 13.79 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -2.4 | Vind: -2.4 | ||||||||
5 | Peter Fredriksson Peter Fredriksson 92, Katrineholm 16.01 | 92 | Katrineholms SK | 16.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anders Teigen Anders Teigen 92, Kil 16.04 | 92 | Kils AIK | 16.04 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Gyllensten Filip Gyllensten 92, Örgryte 2.88 | 92 | Örgryte IS | 2.88 | =SB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Petter Bundesen Petter Bundesen 92, Halmstad 33.70 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 33.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andreas Grahn Andreas Grahn 92, Västerås FK 48.31 | 92 | Västerås FK | 48.31 | =PB | ||||
P14 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m) | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Fredrik Lindeberg Fredrik Lindeberg 93, Upsala IF 15.22 | 93 | Upsala IF | 15.22 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adrian Ravenell Adrian Ravenell 93, Ärla IF 1.73 | 93 | Ärla IF | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oskar Norström Oskar Norström 93, Stocksäter 1.70 | 93 | Stocksäters IF | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dennis Martinsson Dennis Martinsson 93, Bollnäs 14.23 | 93 | Bollnäs FIK | 14.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anders Pettersson Anders Pettersson 93, Säffle 13.46 | 93 | Säffle FIK | 13.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mattias Carlsson 12.93 | 93 | 12.93 | =PB | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 24.67 | 86 | Västerås FK | 24.67 | =SB | ||||
1 | Suzanne Begg Suzanne Begg 86, GBR 24.73 | 86 | GBR | 24.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sanna Jansson Sanna Jansson 89, KFUM Örebro 25.10 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 25.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Lundqvist Elin Lundqvist 86, IF Göta 24.83 | 86 | IF Göta | 24.83 | =SB | ||||
3 | Matilda Hultgren Matilda Hultgren 89, Ullevi 24.83 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 24.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Segerdahl Emilia Segerdahl 91, IF Göta 25.23 | 91 | IF Göta | 25.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stina Smibacker Stina Smibacker 83, IFK Växjö 24.52 | 83 | IFK Växjö | 24.52 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 25.28 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 25.28 | =PB | ||||
1 | Louise Dickson Louise Dickson 86, GBR 24.90 | 86 | GBR | 24.90 | =SB | ||||
4 | Carly Beattie Carly Beattie 89, GBR 24.95 | 89 | GBR | 24.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kathy Evans Kathy Evans 84, GBR 25.18 | 84 | GBR | 25.18 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Elina Palmquist Elina Palmquist 91, Hagunda 25.64 | 91 | Hagunda IF | 25.64 | =PB | ||||
1 | Emma Johansson Emma Johansson 90, KFUM Örebro 26.08 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 26.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mia Axelsson Mia Axelsson 91, Kristinehamn 25.65 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 25.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Lidström Amanda Lidström 91, Umedalen 25.77 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 25.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Claesson Frida Claesson 84, Alingsås 25.01 | 84 | Alingsås IF | 25.01 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sofia Thorin Sofia Thorin 89, Kil 25.95 | 89 | Kils AIK | 25.95 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sara Bley Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve 26.18 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 26.18 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
8 | Lisa Wiik Lisa Wiik 83, Västerås FK 26.80 | 83 | Västerås FK | 26.80 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
7 | Linda Söderqvist Linda Söderqvist 86, Tureberg 26.53 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 26.53 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
6 | Charlotte Kane Johanson Charlotte Kane Johanson 86, Lidingö 26.45 | 86 | IFK Lidingö | 26.45 | =PB | ||||
8 | Frida Gill Frida Gill 92, Råby-Rekarne 26.98 | 92 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 26.98 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
3 | Julia Korneeva Julia Korneeva 87, Hammarby 24.88 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 24.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Caroline Enberg Caroline Enberg 87, Täby 25.51 | 87 | Täby IS | 25.51 | =PB | ||||
8 | Isabelle Eriksson Isabelle Eriksson 86, Nyköpings BIS 26.45 | 86 | Nyköpings BIS | 26.45 | =SB | ||||
9 | Karolina Busznyak Karolina Busznyak 84, Tumba 26.57 | 84 | IFK Tumba | 26.57 | =PB | ||||
K 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vendela Mindelöf Vendela Mindelöf 92, Hässelby 39.86 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 39.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Caroline Sandsjoe Caroline Sandsjoe 92, IF Göta 40.13 | 92 | IF Göta | 40.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten 92, Varberg 40.40 | 92 | Varbergs GIF | 40.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Freja Jernstig Freja Jernstig 92, Tanum 41.41 | 92 | Tanums IF | 41.41 | =PB | ||||
8 | Caroline Högardh Caroline Högardh 92, Halmstad 42.60 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 42.60 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Ulrika Nyhlén Ulrika Nyhlén 93, Mölndal 41.43 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 41.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lilian Gren Lilian Gren 92, Hammarby 41.66 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 41.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Kullberg Linnea Kullberg 92, Ullevi 41.96 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 41.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 42.03 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 42.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Charlotte Skogström Charlotte Skogström 93, Täby 42.39 | 93 | Täby IS | 42.39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sandra Barkestam Sandra Barkestam 92, KFUM Örebro 42.47 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 42.47 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Lina Alainentalo Lina Alainentalo 92, Boden FI 41.86 | 92 | Boden FI | 41.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Wiberg Julia Wiberg 92, Contact 42.05 | 92 | UF Contact | 42.05 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Kongahälla 2:10.80 | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:10.80 | =PB | ||||
1 | Madeleine Larsson Madeleine Larsson 81, Hässelby 2:15.49 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 2:15.49 | =SB | ||||
1 | Elin Borglund Elin Borglund 91, Sävedalen 2:18.33 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:18.33 | =PB | ||||
1 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, Hälle 2:19.25 | 90 | Hälle IF | 2:19.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mary Alenbratt Mary Alenbratt 90, Kongahälla 2:11.15 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:11.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Sjökvist Sara Sjökvist 89, Täby 2:14.17 | 89 | Täby IS | 2:14.17 | =SB | ||||
4 | Olivia Lindh Olivia Lindh 91, Gefle 2:12.74 | 91 | Gefle IF | 2:12.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emmy Koskinen Emmy Koskinen 89, Enhörna 2:15.19 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 2:15.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nathalie Rohlén Nathalie Rohlén 90, Lidingö 2:13.35 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 2:13.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christina Lindblom Christina Lindblom 88, Hässelby 2:15.69 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 2:15.69 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, Enhörna 2:14.85 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 2:14.85 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emmy Ströberg Emmy Ströberg 90, Falun 2:16.23 | 90 | Falu IK | 2:16.23 | =SB | ||||
8 | Julia Appeldahl Julia Appeldahl 91, Kungsängen 2:16.72 | 91 | Kungsängen FK | 2:16.72 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Jenny Sjöström Jenny Sjöström 78, Falun 2:16.06 | 78 | Falu IK | 2:16.06 | =SB | ||||
1 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe 91, Tureberg 2:19.40 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 2:19.40 | =PB | ||||
1 | Matilda Lindblom Matilda Lindblom 89, Ärla IF 2:20.32 | 89 | Ärla IF | 2:20.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annelie Gabriel Annelie Gabriel 90, Helsingborg 2:20.18 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:20.18 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maria Söderström Maria Söderström 88, Täby 2:20.59 | 88 | Täby IS | 2:20.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Moraiti Elin Moraiti 91, Falun 2:21.05 | 91 | Falu IK | 2:21.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Lundberg Sandra Lundberg 89, Hässelby 2:24.99 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 2:24.99 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emelie Persson Emelie Persson 91, Hammarby 2:21.80 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 2:21.80 | =SB | ||||
5 | Johanna Mosell Johanna Mosell 91, Söderhamn 2:23.10 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 2:23.10 | =SB | ||||
7 | Maria Borglund Maria Borglund 91, Sävedalen 2:23.49 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:23.49 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
3 | Erika Svanborg Erika Svanborg 91, Bromma 2:27.69 | 91 | Bromma IF | 2:27.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maja Jansson Maja Jansson 91, Kvarnsveden 2:28.13 | 91 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2:28.13 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Rundquist Emilia Rundquist 88, Kalmarsund 14.47 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 14.47 | =SB | ||||
3 | Johanna Riex Johanna Riex 89, Eslövs AI 14.63 | 89 | Eslövs AI | 14.63 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Täby 14.22 | 91 | Täby IS | 14.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 14.48 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 14.48 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kajsa Jennby Kajsa Jennby 90, Finish 1.56 | 90 | IK Finish | 1.56 | =SB | ||||
1 | Viktoria Bengtsson Viktoria Bengtsson 92, Helsingborg 1.52 | 92 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sofie Skoog Sofie Skoog 90, Ekshärad 1.70 | 90 | Ekshärad FI | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Alm Elin Alm 90, Pallas 1.70 | 90 | IK Pallas | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Brankell Sara Brankell 81, Mölndal 12.68 | 81 | Mölndals AIK | 12.68 | +1.1 = | ||||
2 | Anna Göransdotter Nilsson Anna Göransdotter Nilsson 77, Umedalen 12.66 | 77 | Umedalens IF | 12.66 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
4 | Kajsa Levin Kajsa Levin 83, Mölndal 12.05 | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 12.05 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
F19 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
2 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 25.67 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 25.67 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
4 | Emelie Gabrielsson Emelie Gabrielsson 88, Oskarshamns SK 27.00 | 88 | Oskarshamns SK | 27.00 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
4 | Sofia Bejgarn Sofia Bejgarn 88, Väsby 26.79 | 88 | Väsby IK | 26.79 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
4 | Hanna Nilsson Hanna Nilsson 88, Ullevi 25.75 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 25.75 | =PB | ||||
F19 100 m häck | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
8 | Linda Rönn 18.39 | 89 | 18.39 | =PB | |||||
F19 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mia Callenberg Mia Callenberg 89, Lerum 10.69 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 10.69 | –1.5 =SB | ||||
8 | Fredrica Andersson Fredrica Andersson 88, Upsala IF 11.17 | 88 | Upsala IF | 11.17 | –0.8 =SB | ||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Teres Christensson Teres Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 35.77 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 35.77 | =SB | ||||
F17 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
3 | Linn Bodén 26.52 | 90 | 26.52 | =PB | |||||
Heat 4 Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Granqvist Emilia Granqvist 90, Östersunds GIF 25.54 | 90 | Östersunds GIF | 25.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Spetz Elin Spetz 90, Tureberg 26.29 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 26.29 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
7 | Paulina Engfors Paulina Engfors 90, Hammarby 15.19 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 15.19 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -2.1 | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||
5 | Cecilia Friström Cecilia Friström 90, Täby 16.50 | 90 | Täby IS | 16.50 | =SB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Malin Dijnér Malin Dijnér 90, Mölndal 1.60 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 1.60 | =SB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Stanley Sara Stanley 90, Bromma 10.49 | 90 | Bromma IF | 10.49 | –1.2 =SB | ||||
1 | Kajsa Jennby Kajsa Jennby 90, Finish 10.26 | 90 | IK Finish | 10.26 | –1.2 =PB | ||||
6 | Johanna Froode Johanna Froode 90, Udd 11.32 | 90 | IF Udd | 11.32 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
7 | Sofie Leima Sofie Leima 90, Gefle 11.15 | 90 | Gefle IF | 11.15 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Ekelund-Axelsson 10.25 | 90 | IFK Lund | 10.25 | =SB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Caroline Hermansson Caroline Hermansson 91, Karlskoga 36.24 | 91 | Karlskoga FIF | 36.24 | =PB | ||||
F16 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
2 | Rakel Ekendahl Rakel Ekendahl 91, Hässelby 26.23 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 26.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tove Tengvall Tove Tengvall 91, Hammarby 26.27 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 26.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Li Quistbergh Li Quistbergh 91, Huddinge 26.45 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 26.45 | =PB | ||||
6 | Stephanie Franksson Stephanie Franksson 91, Ymer 26.85 | 91 | IK Ymer | 26.85 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Sara Ulin Sara Ulin 91, Falun 25.72 | 91 | Falu IK | 25.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Svensson Sara Svensson 91, Hässleholms AIS 25.94 | 91 | Hässleholms AIS | 25.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Klackenberg Anna Klackenberg 91, Tureberg 26.35 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 26.35 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Jenny Hytte Jenny Hytte 91, Hässelby 26.60 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 26.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fanny Robler Fanny Robler 92, Sundbyberg 26.77 | 92 | Sundbybergs IK | 26.77 | =PB | ||||
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
3 | Anna Troije Anna Troije 91, Tureberg 14.50 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 14.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 14.61 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 14.61 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.7 | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||
7 | Olivia Arle Olivia Arle 91, KFUM Örebro 17.26 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 17.26 | =PB | ||||
F16 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kathrin Mohebbi Kathrin Mohebbi 91, Gefle 10.38 | 91 | Gefle IF | 10.38 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Granström 10.03w | 91 | 10.03w | +2.7 | |||||
7 | Vanessa Westerfelt | 91 | 10.93 | –1.4 =PB | |||||
8 | Victoria Dronsfield Victoria Dronsfield 91, IF Göta 10.82 | 91 | IF Göta | 10.82 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Wagner Sandra Wagner 92, KFUM Örebro 41.78 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 41.78 | =PB | ||||
1 | Gabriella Nykvist Gabriella Nykvist 92, Tranås 43.94 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 43.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matilda Höglund Matilda Höglund 92, Hammarby 42.54 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 42.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Hildingsson Anna Hildingsson 93, Lerum 43.00 | 93 | IK Lerum FI | 43.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jennifer Himaj Jennifer Himaj 93, Göteborgs KIK 43.82 | 93 | Göteborgs KIK | 43.82 | =PB | ||||
Heat ? | |||||||||
1 | Anna Jacobsson Anna Jacobsson 92, Lidingö 42.54 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 42.54 | =PB | ||||
F15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lina Alainentalo Lina Alainentalo 92, Boden FI 6:39.02 | 92 | Boden FI | 6:39.02 | =SB | ||||
1 | Petra Andersson Petra Andersson 93, Linnéa 6:56.75 | 93 | IF Linnéa | 6:56.75 | =PB | ||||
1 | Sandra Carlsson Sandra Carlsson 92, Ymer 7:00.58 | 92 | IK Ymer | 7:00.58 | =PB | ||||
1 | Rebecka Öberg Rebecka Öberg 92, Lidingö 7:01.29 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 7:01.29 | =SB | ||||
1 | Vera Rytter Vera Rytter 92, Klippan 7:05.85 | 92 | Klippans FK | 7:05.85 | =PB | ||||
1 | Frida Lilja Frida Lilja 92, Sävedalen 7:08.92 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:08.92 | =SB | ||||
1 | Tilda Helgesson Tilda Helgesson 92, Åhus 7:13.16 | 92 | Åhus FIK | 7:13.16 | =SB | ||||
1 | Victoria Orrsveden Victoria Orrsveden 93, Sundbyberg 7:18.93 | 93 | Sundbybergs IK | 7:18.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jenny Håland Jenny Håland 93, Tumba 6:40.07 | 93 | IFK Tumba | 6:40.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Drackner Sofia Drackner 92, Lidköpings IS 7:29.86 | 92 | Lidköpings IS | 7:29.86 | =SB | ||||
2 | Amanda Rönsén 7:37.89 | 93 | 7:37.89 | =PB | |||||
3 | Karin Olsson Karin Olsson 92, Ludvika 6:40.32 | 92 | Ludvika FFI | 6:40.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Louise Danielsson-Meiling 6:51.25 | 92 | 6:51.25 | =PB | |||||
6 | Stina Svensson 6:52.08 | 93 | 6:52.08 | =PB | |||||
8 | Johanna Berntsson Johanna Berntsson 92, Solvikingarna 6:53.99 | 92 | Solvikingarna | 6:53.99 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ida Holm Ida Holm 93, Lerum 6:54.85 | 93 | IK Lerum FI | 6:54.85 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Andrea Eriksson Andrea Eriksson 92, Orient 1.59 | 92 | IK Orient | 1.59 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Aisha Mossberg Aisha Mossberg 92, Malmö 3.14 | 92 | Malmö AI | 3.14 | =PB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Hermansson Johanna Hermansson 93, Spårvägen 31.68 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 31.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linn Jonsson Linn Jonsson 92, Strömsund 42.26 | 92 | IFK Strömsund | 42.26 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Tell Maria Tell 93, Högby 1.61 | 93 | Högby IF | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Natalie Westman Natalie Westman 93, Varberg 1.56 | 93 | Varbergs GIF | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jennie Söderholm Jennie Söderholm 93, Västerås FK 12.49 | 93 | Västerås FK | 12.49 | =PB | ||||
7 | Caroline Gyllenbern Caroline Gyllenbern 93, Tureberg 10.22 | 93 | Turebergs FK | 10.22 | =PB |