0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Brendan Christian Brendan Christian 83, ANT 6.68 | 83 | ANT | 6.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jarkko Ruostekivi Jarkko Ruostekivi 85, FIN 6.74 | 85 | FIN | 6.74 | = | ||||
3 | Nghi Tran Nghi Tran 78, FIN 6.77 | 78 | FIN | 6.77 | = | ||||
4 | Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö 6.82 | 87 | Malmö AI | 6.82 | = | ||||
5 | Ron Bramlett Ron Bramlett 79, USA 6.83 | 79 | USA | 6.83 | =SB | ||||
6 | Edmund Yeboah Edmund Yeboah 88, Hässelby 8.08 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 8.08 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Brendan Christian Brendan Christian 83, ANT 6.71 | 83 | ANT | 6.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nghi Tran Nghi Tran 78, FIN 6.78 | 78 | FIN | 6.78 | = | ||||
3 | Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö 6.81 | 87 | Malmö AI | 6.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 6.95 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 6.95 | =SB | ||||
5 | Christofer Sandin Christofer Sandin 79, Ullevi 6.99 | 79 | Ullevi FK | 6.99 | =SB | ||||
6 | Niclas Broström Niclas Broström 77, IF Göta 7.01 | 77 | IF Göta | 7.01 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Edmund Yeboah Edmund Yeboah 88, Hässelby 6.74 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 6.74 | =PB | 3 SWE P19 AT | |||
2 | Jarkko Ruostekivi Jarkko Ruostekivi 85, FIN 6.77 | 85 | FIN | 6.77 | = | ||||
3 | Ron Bramlett Ron Bramlett 79, USA 6.91 | 79 | USA | 6.91 | =SB | ||||
4 | Benjamin Olsson Benjamin Olsson 91, Helsingborg 6.98 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.98 | = | ||||
5 | Nasser Sebabi Nasser Sebabi 82, Hofors AIF 7.04 | 82 | Hofors AIF | 7.04 | = | ||||
6 | Lars Fridén Lars Fridén 86, Kville 7.06 | 86 | IF Kville | 7.06 | = | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Dayron Robles Dayron Robles 86, CUB 7.49 | 86 | CUB | 7.49 | =SB | ||||
2 | Robert Kronberg Robert Kronberg 76, Kville 7.73 | 76 | IF Kville | 7.73 | = | ||||
3 | Robby Hughes Robby Hughes 78, USA 7.79 | 78 | USA | 7.79 | =SB | ||||
4 | Juha Sonck Juha Sonck 81, FIN 7.99 | 81 | FIN | 7.99 | =SB | ||||
5 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, KA2 8.17 | 77 | KA 2 IF | 8.17 | = | ||||
Ron Bramlett Ron Bramlett 79, USA DNF | 79 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Robert Kronberg Robert Kronberg 76, Kville 7.66 | 76 | IF Kville | 7.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Robby Hughes Robby Hughes 78, USA 7.85 | 78 | USA | 7.85 | = | ||||
3 | Markus Vilén Markus Vilén 83, FIN 8.07 | 83 | FIN | 8.07 | = | ||||
4 | Christian Sjöberg Christian Sjöberg 84, IF Göta 8.19 | 84 | IF Göta | 8.19 | = | ||||
5 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 8.34 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 8.34 | =PB | ||||
6 | Carl-Johan Olsson Carl-Johan Olsson 80, Mariestads AIF 8.35 | 80 | Mariestads AIF | 8.35 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Dayron Robles Dayron Robles 86, CUB 7.57 | 86 | CUB | 7.57 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ron Bramlett Ron Bramlett 79, USA 7.68 | 79 | USA | 7.68 | =SB | ||||
3 | Juha Sonck Juha Sonck 81, FIN 8.00 | 81 | FIN | 8.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, KA2 8.03 | 77 | KA 2 IF | 8.03 | =SB | ||||
5 | Dennis Acson Dennis Acson 81, Örgryte 8.14 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 8.14 | = | ||||
6 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 8.29 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 8.29 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Holm Stefan Holm 76, Kil 2.32 | 76 | Kils AIK | 2.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linus Thörnblad Linus Thörnblad 85, Malmö 2.32 | 85 | Malmö AI | 2.32 | =SB | ||||
3 | Osku Torro Osku Torro 79, FIN 2.25 | 79 | FIN | 2.25 | =SB | ||||
4 | Andrey Silnov Andrey Silnov 84, RUS 2.21 | 84 | RUS | 2.21 | = | ||||
5 | Joel Spolén Joel Spolén 83, Örgryte 2.21 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 2.21 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tim Lobinger Tim Lobinger 72, GER 5.65 | 72 | GER | 5.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lars Börgeling Lars Börgeling 79, GER 5.65 | 79 | GER | 5.65 | = | ||||
3 | Gustaf Hultgren Gustaf Hultgren 83, Örgryte 5.35 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 5.35 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Skoglund Fredrik Skoglund 81, Lidingö 5.20 | 81 | IFK Lidingö | 5.20 | = | ||||
5 | Mikael Westö Mikael Westö 82, FIN 5.20 | 82 | FIN | 5.20 | =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Osniel Tosca Osniel Tosca 84, CUB 16.95 | 84 | CUB | 16.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aarik Wilson Aarik Wilson 82, USA 16.91 | 82 | USA | 16.91 | =SB | ||||
3 | Leevan Sands Leevan Sands 81, BAH 16.80 | 81 | BAH | 16.80 | =SB | ||||
4 | Randy Lewis Randy Lewis 80, GRN 16.78 | 80 | GRN | 16.78 | = | ||||
5 | Anders Møller Anders Møller 77, DEN 15.78 | 77 | DEN | 15.78 | =SB | ||||
6 | Karl Taillepierre Karl Taillepierre 76, FRA 15.63 | 76 | FRA | 15.63 | =SB | ||||
7 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 83, Örgryte 15.61 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 15.61 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Susanna Kallur Susanna Kallur 81, Falun 7.28 | 81 | Falu IK | 7.28 | = | ||||
2 | Johanna Manninen Johanna Manninen 80, FIN 7.39 | 80 | FIN | 7.39 | =SB | ||||
3 | Vonette Dixon Vonette Dixon 75, JAM 7.42 | 75 | JAM | 7.42 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lena Berntsson Lena Berntsson 78, Ullevi 7.52 | 78 | Ullevi FK | 7.52 | = | ||||
5 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, IFK Växjö 7.56 | 83 | IFK Växjö | 7.56 | =SB | ||||
6 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, IF Göta 7.57 | 82 | IF Göta | 7.57 | = | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Susanna Kallur Susanna Kallur 81, Falun 7.98 | 81 | Falu IK | 7.98 | = | ||||
2 | Lolo Jones Lolo Jones 82, USA 8.03 | 82 | USA | 8.03 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anay Tejeda Anay Tejeda 83, CUB 8.07 | 83 | CUB | 8.07 | =SB | ||||
4 | Vonette Dixon Vonette Dixon 75, JAM 8.17 | 75 | JAM | 8.17 | = | ||||
5 | Glory Alozie Glory Alozie 77, ESP 8.20 | 77 | ESP | 8.20 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Blanka Vlašić Blanka Vlašić 83, CRO 2.00 | 83 | CRO | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kajsa Bergqvist Kajsa Bergqvist 76, Tureberg 1.95 | 76 | Turebergs FK | 1.95 | =SB | ||||
3 | Yelena Slesarenko Yelena Slesarenko 82, RUS 1.95 | 82 | RUS | 1.95 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emma Green Emma Green 84, Örgryte 1.89 | 84 | Örgryte IS | 1.89 | = | ||||
5 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, IFK Växjö 1.89 | 83 | IFK Växjö | 1.89 | =SB | ||||
6 | Anne Gerd Eieland Anne Gerd Eieland 82, NOR 1.89 | 82 | NOR | 1.89 | = | ||||
7 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 1.75 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.75 | = | ||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hanna-Mia Persson Hanna-Mia Persson 78, Örgryte 4.16 | 78 | Örgryte IS | 4.16 | = | ||||
2 | Linda Berglund Linda Berglund 81, IFK Växjö 4.16 | 81 | IFK Växjö | 4.16 | = | ||||
3 | Cathrine Larsåsen Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR 4.01 | 86 | NOR | 4.01 | = | ||||
3 | Maria Rendin Maria Rendin 82, Örgryte 4.01 | 82 | Örgryte IS | 4.01 | = | ||||
5 | Anita Tørring Anita Tørring 79, DEN 4.01 | 79 | DEN | 4.01 | = | ||||
6 | Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK 3.86 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.86 | = | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Warvne Linnea Warvne 91, Ullevi 1.73 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 1.73 | =PB |