19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Tävlande: 185 (93+92)   Starter: 291 (137+154)
Män
M 60 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Johan Engberg
6.80
IF Göta
6.80
PB
  
2Stefan Tärnhuvud
6.81
Sundsvalls FI
6.81
PB
  
3Christofer SandinUllevi FK
6.88
  
4Nasser Sebabi
Nasser Sebabi 82, Hofors AIF
6.88
Hofors AIF
6.88
  
5Martin Krabbe
Martin Krabbe 85, DEN
6.89
85DEN
6.89
  
6Erik Karlsson
6.90
IFK Växjö
6.90
PB
  
7Daniel PerssonMalmö AI
6.92
  
8Benjamin Olsson
6.97
IFK Helsingborg
6.97
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Daniel PerssonMalmö AI
6.87
SB
  
2Stefan Tärnhuvud
6.90
Sundsvalls FI
6.90
SB
  
3Christian Trajkovski
Christian Trajkovski 65, DEN
6.95
65DEN
6.95
  
4Niclas Broström
7.00
IF Göta
7.00
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Johan Engberg
6.82
IF Göta
6.82
=PB
  
2Nasser Sebabi
Nasser Sebabi 82, Hofors AIF
6.85
Hofors AIF
6.85
SB
  
3Martin Krabbe
Martin Krabbe 85, DEN
6.93
85DEN
6.93
  
4Benjamin Olsson
6.94
IFK Helsingborg
6.94
PB
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Christofer SandinUllevi FK
6.87
SB
  
2Erik Karlsson
6.91
IFK Växjö
6.91
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Johan Wissman
Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg
21.26
IFK Helsingborg
21.26
  
2Erik Karlsson
21.82
IFK Växjö
21.82
  
3Christofer SandinUllevi FK
22.07
  
4Mattias Sunneborn
22.43
Spårvägens FK
22.43
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Erik Karlsson
21.87
IFK Växjö
21.87
  
2Mattias Sunneborn
22.00
Spårvägens FK
22.00
SB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Johan Wissman
Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg
21.80
IFK Helsingborg
21.80
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Christofer SandinUllevi FK
21.78
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Thomas Nikitin
Thomas Nikitin 82, Spårvägen
47.83
Spårvägens FK
47.83
  
2Andreas Mokdasi
48.25
Hässelby SK
48.25
  
3Niklas Larsson
48.80
Hässelby SK
48.80
PB
  
4Thomas Cortebeeck
Thomas Cortebeeck 81, DEN
49.38
81DEN
49.38
  
M 800 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Mattias Claesson
1:51.84
Hässelby SK
1:51.84
  
2Fredrik Karlsson
1:52.79
Hammarby IF
1:52.79
  
3Albin Johansson
1:53.62
Hässelby SK
1:53.62
  
4Johan Klinteskog
1:53.97
Hammarby IF
1:53.97
  
5Adam Sewall
1:54.29
Malmö AI
1:54.29
  
6Karl Borgö
Karl Borgö 80, Alingsås
1:54.38
Alingsås IF
1:54.38
  
7Thobias Ekhamre
1:54.77
Hammarby IF
1:54.77
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Fredrik Karlsson
1:54.90
Hammarby IF
1:54.90
  
2Andreas Rehnborg
1:55.22
Hässelby SK
1:55.22
  
3Aladdin Bouhania
Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN
1:56.47
84DEN
1:56.47
  
Mohammed BashirUllevi FK
DQ
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Johan Klinteskog
1:53.57
Hammarby IF
1:53.57
  
2Karl Borgö
Karl Borgö 80, Alingsås
1:54.30
Alingsås IF
1:54.30
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Albin Johansson
1:53.58
Hässelby SK
1:53.58
  
2Adam Sewall
1:53.95
Malmö AI
1:53.95
PB
  
3Thobias Ekhamre
1:54.20
Hammarby IF
1:54.20
PB
  
Heat 4
24 feb
24 feb
1Mattias Claesson
1:50.27
Hässelby SK
1:50.27
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Rizak Dirshe
3:50.71
Malmö AI
3:50.71
  
2Henrik Skoog
Henrik Skoog 79, Spårvägen
3:54.64
Spårvägens FK
3:54.64
  
3Mikkel Kleis
Mikkel Kleis 80, DEN
3:54.75
80DEN
3:54.75
  
4Ken Pihlblad
3:54.84
Malmö AI
3:54.84
  
5Emmett Dunleavy
Emmett Dunleavy 81, IRL
3:54.97
81IRL
3:54.97
  
6Erik Emilsson
3:55.59
Hammarby IF
3:55.59
  
7Rachid Benjira
3:58.50
Hässelby SK
3:58.50
  
8Oskar Danielsson
Oskar Danielsson 88, IK Norrköping FI
4:00.20
IK Norrköping FI
4:00.20
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Rizak Dirshe
3:51.98
Malmö AI
3:51.98
  
2Ken Pihlblad
3:52.18
Malmö AI
3:52.18
  
3Emmett Dunleavy
Emmett Dunleavy 81, IRL
3:52.19
81IRL
3:52.19
PB
  
4Erik Emilsson
3:52.63
Hammarby IF
3:52.63
  
5Oskar Danielsson
Oskar Danielsson 88, IK Norrköping FI
3:53.68
IK Norrköping FI
3:53.68
PB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Rachid Benjira
3:55.37
Hässelby SK
3:55.37
  
2Mikkel Kleis
Mikkel Kleis 80, DEN
3:55.46
80DEN
3:55.46
  
3Henrik Skoog
Henrik Skoog 79, Spårvägen
3:55.51
Spårvägens FK
3:55.51
  
4Philip Aagaard
Philip Aagaard 82, Spårvägen
3:55.73
Spårvägens FK
3:55.73
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Erik Sjöqvist
8:11.13
Enhörna IF
8:11.13
  
2Adil Bouafif
8:20.25
Hässelby SK
8:20.25
PB
  
3Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
8:22.29
Spårvägens FK
8:22.29
SB
  
4Björn Margeirsson
8:24.85
Örgryte IS
8:24.85
PB
  
5Alexander Söderberg
8:30.31
Spårvägens FK
8:30.31
PB
  
6Thérence MbonabiramaHammarby IF
8:30.75
PB
  
7Niklas Österberg
8:31.67
Rånäs 4H
8:31.67
SB
  
8Jörgen Johansson
8:40.69
Spårvägens FK
8:40.69
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Robert KronbergIF Kville
7.59
SB
  
2Joakim BlaschkeKA 2 IF
7.87
PB
  
3Rafael Askros
8.01
Ullevi FK
8.01
  
4Christian SjöbergIF Göta
8.05
=SB
  
5Dennis Acson
8.11
Örgryte IS
8.11
  
6Björn Barrefors
8.22
Hammarby IF
8.22
PB
  
7Carl-Johan Olsson
Carl-Johan Olsson 80, Mariestads AIF
8.23
Mariestads AIF
8.23
  
8Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
8.27
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Joakim BlaschkeKA 2 IF
7.91
  
2Rafael Askros
7.95
Ullevi FK
7.95
PB
  
3Carl-Johan Olsson
Carl-Johan Olsson 80, Mariestads AIF
8.18
Mariestads AIF
8.18
SB
  
4Josua GustafssonUllevi FK
8.28
PB
  
5Niclas ÅkerströmIK Ymer
8.50
PB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Robert KronbergIF Kville
7.65
SB
  
2Dennis Acson
8.06
Örgryte IS
8.06
PB
  
3Christian SjöbergIF Göta
8.18
  
4Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
8.19
PB
  
5Björn Barrefors
8.24
Hammarby IF
8.24
PB
  
6Rolandas Stanionis
Rolandas Stanionis 80, LTU
8.30
80LTU
8.30
  
M Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Stefan HolmKils AIK
2.38
SB
  
2Linus ThörnbladMalmö AI
2.38
PB
  
3 SWE AT
3Mehdi AlkhatibHellas FK
2.16
=PB
  
4Joel Spolén
2.14
Örgryte IS
2.14
  
5Oscar Karlsson
2.08
Alingsås IF
2.08
  
6Ola Carlsson
2.05
Örgryte IS
2.05
SB
  
7Emil Svensson
2.01
IFK Växjö
2.01
  
2.182.222.262.302.322.342.362.382.402.41
Holmooooxoooxxx
Thörnbladoooxxooxooxxx
Alkhatib
Spolén
Karlsson
Carlsson
Svensson
M Stav     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Fredrik Skoglund
5.18
IFK Lidingö
5.18
  
2Gustaf Hultgren
5.08
Örgryte IS
5.08
  
3Marcus LindhKA 2 IF
4.98
SB
  
4Paweł SzczyrbaMalmö AI
4.98
  
5Johan CarlssonMalmö AI
4.86
  
5Håkan JedhammarIFK Växjö
4.86
SB
  
7Petter Olson
4.86
Malmö AI
4.86
PB
  
8Erik Thorstensson
4.86
Spårvägens FK
4.86
PB
  
Deniz Mahshid
NH
Örgryte IS
NH
  
Final B
24 feb
24 feb
1Anders Edvinsson
4.86
Spårvägens FK
4.86
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
7.97
82DEN
7.97
SB
  
2Robert Bagge
7.46
Mölndals AIK
7.46
PB
  
3David FrykholmMalmö AI
7.44
  
4Steve Fleming
Steve Fleming 72, IRL
7.41
72IRL
7.41
PB
  
5Erik Henrysson
Erik Henrysson 79, KFUM Örebro
7.03
KFUM Örebro
7.03
  
6Björn Barrefors
7.00
Hammarby IF
7.00
SB
  
7Hannes Palm
6.92
Mölndals AIK
6.92
  
Christian OlssonÖrgryte IS
DNS
  
Kval
24 feb
24 feb
1Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
7.39
82DEN
7.39
  
2Robert Bagge
7.09
Mölndals AIK
7.09
  
3David FrykholmMalmö AI
7.08
  
4Steve Fleming
Steve Fleming 72, IRL
7.04
72IRL
7.04
  
5Christian Olsson
6.97
Örgryte IS
6.97
PB
  
6Nicklas Wiberg
6.96
Kalmar SK
6.96
  
7Hannes Palm
6.94
Mölndals AIK
6.94
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Anders Møller
Anders Møller 77, DEN
15.65
77DEN
15.65
  
2Erik Eriksson
15.56
Örbyhus IF
15.56
SB
  
3Lars Ytterhaug
Lars Ytterhaug 81, NOR
15.46
81NOR
15.46
  
4Johan Attersand
15.20
Hammarby IF
15.20
  
M Kula     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Kim Christensen
Kim Christensen 84, DEN
17.74
84DEN
17.74
  
2Nick Fertitta
17.38
IF Göta
17.38
  
3Manuel Brändeborn
16.67
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.67
  
4Axel Härstedt
16.29
IK Finish
16.29
PB
  
5Christian EhrenborgMölndals AIK
16.28
  
6Nick Petersen
Nick Petersen 87, DEN
16.13
87DEN
16.13
  
7Ulf Ankarling
15.55
IF Göta
15.55
PB
  
8Jonas Lohse
15.23
Mölndals AIK
15.23
  
M Vikt     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Bengt Johansson
18.46
Västerås FK
18.46
  
2Robert AlnerothGefle IF
17.64
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Emma Rienas
7.39
IF Göta
7.39
PB
  
2Lena BerntssonUllevi FK
7.44
SB
  
3Julia Skugge
Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar
7.61
Glanshammars IF
7.61
=PB
  
4Stina SmibackerIFK Växjö
7.63
SB
  
5Nina Runvik
7.68
Malmö AI
7.68
PB
  
6Linnéa Collin
Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg
7.71
IFK Helsingborg
7.71
  
7Maria Severin
Maria Severin 80, DEN
7.72
80DEN
7.72
  
8Evelina Lunner
7.74
Västerås FK
7.74
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Julia Skugge
Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar
7.65
Glanshammars IF
7.65
  
2Maria Severin
Maria Severin 80, DEN
7.73
80DEN
7.73
  
3Evelina Lunner
7.75
Västerås FK
7.75
  
4Isabelle Eurenius
7.84
Sollefteå GIF
7.84
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Emma Rienas
7.49
IF Göta
7.49
SB
  
2Stina SmibackerIFK Växjö
7.65
SB
  
3Nina Runvik
7.72
Malmö AI
7.72
  
4Malin Ström
7.76
Bollnäs FIK
7.76
SB
  
5Malin Henriksson
7.85
Västerås FK
7.85
SB
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Lena BerntssonUllevi FK
7.49
  
2Linnéa Collin
Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg
7.72
IFK Helsingborg
7.72
  
3Elin Källander
7.81
IFK Helsingborg
7.81
  
4Emma FredrikssonTäby IS
7.86
=PB
  
5Emilia Rundquist
7.96
FI Kalmarsund
7.96
  
K 200 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Maria Gustafsson
Maria Gustafsson 88, Råby-Rekarne
24.50
Råby-Rekarne FIF
24.50
  
2Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
24.60
87DEN
24.60
  
3Nina Runvik
24.75
Malmö AI
24.75
=PB
  
4Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
25.05
Spårvägens FK
25.05
  
Semi 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Maria Gustafsson
Maria Gustafsson 88, Råby-Rekarne
24.66
Råby-Rekarne FIF
24.66
  
2Malin Ström
24.87
Bollnäs FIK
24.87
PB
  
3Frida Linde
25.57
Täby IS
25.57
PB
  
Linnéa Collin
Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg
DQ
IFK Helsingborg
DQ
  
Semi 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Nina Runvik
24.75
Malmö AI
24.75
PB
  
2Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
24.75
87DEN
24.75
  
3Elin Källander
25.49
IFK Helsingborg
25.49
  
Semi 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
24.75
Spårvägens FK
24.75
PB
  
2Linnéa Norrman
25.24
IF Göta
25.24
  
3Helene NordquistTäby IS
25.48
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Nina Runvik
25.08
Malmö AI
25.08
PB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
24.95
Spårvägens FK
24.95
PB
  
2Linnéa Norrman
25.03
IF Göta
25.03
PB
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
24.63
87DEN
24.63
  
Heat 4
24 feb
24 feb
1Maria Gustafsson
Maria Gustafsson 88, Råby-Rekarne
25.46
Råby-Rekarne FIF
25.46
  
Heat 5
24 feb
24 feb
1Elin Källander
25.17
IFK Helsingborg
25.17
SB
  
2Helene NordquistTäby IS
25.31
SB
  
Heat 6
24 feb
24 feb
1Malin Ström
24.99
Bollnäs FIK
24.99
PB
  
2Linnéa Collin
Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg
25.00
IFK Helsingborg
25.00
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
55.13
PB
  
2Sofia Hellberg-JonsénHammarby IF
55.19
PB
  
7 SWE F19 AT
3Stine Meland Tomb
55.23
Hässelby SK
55.23
SB
  
4Lotta Lindsén
55.60
Turebergs FK
55.60
PB
  
Semi 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
55.80
  
2Stine Meland Tomb
55.85
Hässelby SK
55.85
  
3Irene Høvik Helgesen
Irene Høvik Helgesen 85, NOR
55.87
85NOR
55.87
  
Semi 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Lotta Lindsén
55.73
Turebergs FK
55.73
PB
  
2Sofia Hellberg-JonsénHammarby IF
55.82
PB
  
3Ulrika Johansson
56.43
IFK Växjö
56.43
SB
  
4Sofie Persson
Sofie Persson 87, Helsingborg
56.90
IFK Helsingborg
56.90
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Stine Meland Tomb
56.08
Hässelby SK
56.08
  
2Irene Høvik Helgesen
Irene Høvik Helgesen 85, NOR
56.10
85NOR
56.10
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Sofia Hellberg-JonsénHammarby IF
56.42
  
2Ulrika Johansson
56.46
IFK Växjö
56.46
SB
  
Heat 4
24 feb
24 feb
1Lotta Lindsén
56.67
Turebergs FK
56.67
  
2Sofie Persson
Sofie Persson 87, Helsingborg
56.72
IFK Helsingborg
56.72
  
K 800 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Sofia Öberg
2:09.05
IFK Lidingö
2:09.05
  
2Elin Wiik
Elin Wiik 85, Hässelby
2:09.98
Hässelby SK
2:09.98
  
3Carolina Nylén
2:10.04
Täby IS
2:10.04
  
4Kajsa Haglund
2:12.05
Hässelby SK
2:12.05
  
5Marlin Brown
Marlin Brown 75, Spårvägen
2:15.12
Spårvägens FK
2:15.12
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Sofia Öberg
2:12.89
IFK Lidingö
2:12.89
  
2Elin Wiik
Elin Wiik 85, Hässelby
2:12.92
Hässelby SK
2:12.92
  
3Louise Fredriksson
2:13.26
IF Göta
2:13.26
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Kajsa Haglund
2:10.96
Hässelby SK
2:10.96
  
2Carolina Nylén
2:11.24
Täby IS
2:11.24
  
3Marlin Brown
Marlin Brown 75, Spårvägen
2:11.36
Spårvägens FK
2:11.36
  
4Frida Flodström
2:13.58
Turebergs FK
2:13.58
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Kajsa Haglund
4:24.16
Hässelby SK
4:24.16
  
2Ulrika Johansson
4:26.02
Rånäs 4H
4:26.02
  
3Marlin Brown
Marlin Brown 75, Spårvägen
4:27.57
Spårvägens FK
4:27.57
PB
  
4Magdalena Ottersten
4:34.98
Sävedalens AIK
4:34.98
SB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Ulrika Johansson
9:36.93
Rånäs 4H
9:36.93
SB
  
2Anneli Fransson
9:42.68
Rånäs 4H
9:42.68
SB
  
3Christina Lindblom
9:43.27
Hässelby SK
9:43.27
PB
  
4Flo Jonsson
Flo Jonsson 78, Spårvägen
9:49.32
Spårvägens FK
9:49.32
  
5Lena Örn
9:52.35
Hellas FK
9:52.35
PB
  
6Anna Rahm
Anna Rahm 81, Huddinge
9:55.96
Huddinge AIS
9:55.96
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Susanna KallurFalu IK
7.99
  
2Carolina KlüftIFK Växjö
8.30
SB
  
3Emma Hansson
8.56
Malmö AI
8.56
PB
  
4Johanna Sjöström
8.58
Västerås FK
8.58
=SB
  
5Anne Møller
Anne Møller 87, DEN
8.60
87DEN
8.60
  
6Emilia Rundquist
8.71
FI Kalmarsund
8.71
  
7Siri Fagerlund
Siri Fagerlund 86, Helsingborg
8.79
IFK Helsingborg
8.79
=SB
  
8Lena BerntssonUllevi FK
8.84
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Johanna Sjöström
8.65
Västerås FK
8.65
  
2Emma Hansson
8.74
Malmö AI
8.74
  
3Siri Fagerlund
Siri Fagerlund 86, Helsingborg
8.79
IFK Helsingborg
8.79
SB
  
4Fatima Makakala
8.96
Hammarby IF
8.96
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Susanna KallurFalu IK
7.98
  
2Lena BerntssonUllevi FK
8.50
PB
  
3Emilia Rundquist
8.81
FI Kalmarsund
8.81
  
4Isabelle Eurenius
8.89
Sollefteå GIF
8.89
PB
  
5Ellinore Hallin
8.90
Enköpings AI
8.90
PB
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Carolina KlüftIFK Växjö
8.44
SB
  
2Anne Møller
Anne Møller 87, DEN
8.63
87DEN
8.63
  
3Elin WesterlundKA 2 IF
8.83
  
4Frida Linde
8.97
Täby IS
8.97
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Emma Green
Emma Green 84, Örgryte
1.94
Örgryte IS
1.94
SB
  
2Ebba Jungmark
1.86
Mölndals AIK
1.86
=PB
  
3Carolina KlüftIFK Växjö
1.84
  
4Alina Mattila
Alina Mattila 82, FIN
1.82
82FIN
1.82
SB
  
5Erika Wiklund
Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken
1.79
Trångsvikens IF
1.79
  
6Helena Redborg
1.76
Turebergs FK
1.76
  
7Frida BrolinÄrla IF
1.76
PB
  
8Anna Alexson
1.76
Kyrkhults SK
1.76
PB
  
9Camilla Westerlund
1.73
Spårvägens FK
1.73
  
K Stav     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Hanna-Mia PerssonÖrgryte IS
4.27
  
2Maria Rendin
4.19
Örgryte IS
4.19
  
3Linda Berglund
4.03
IFK Växjö
4.03
  
4Anita Tørring
Anita Tørring 79, DEN
4.03
79DEN
4.03
  
5Petra Olsen
3.93
Malmö AI
3.93
  
6Fanny Berglund
Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK
3.93
Göteborgs KIK
3.93
  
7Klara Persson
Klara Persson 80, Spårvägen
3.81
Spårvägens FK
3.81
SB
  
8Alise Dimante
3.81
Malmö AI
3.81
  
9Isabell Lilja
3.69
Malmö AI
3.69
  
10Lisa Wälitalo
3.69
Umedalens IF
3.69
  
10Nathalie Busk
3.69
Malmö AI
3.69
  
10Iben Høgh-Pedersen
Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90, DEN
3.69
90DEN
3.69
  
Final B
25 feb
25 feb
1Madeleine Nilsson
3.69
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.69
  
2Emelie GustavssonMalmö AI
3.69
  
K Längd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Daniela Lincoln SaavedraMalmö AI
6.31
  
2Erica Jarder
6.16
Väsby IK
6.16
  
3Josefin SvenssonHjortens SK
5.83
PB
  
4Malin Olsson
5.76
Malmö AI
5.76
SB
  
5Melissa Stenzon
Melissa Stenzon 91, Stenungsunds FI
5.72
F Stenungsunds FI
5.72
PB
  
6Isabelle Eurenius
5.72
Sollefteå GIF
5.72
  
7Emma FredrikssonTäby IS
5.70
PB
  
Kval
24 feb
24 feb
1Erica Jarder
5.87
Väsby IK
5.87
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
5.83
Sollefteå GIF
5.83
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Sara Brankell
12.95
Mölndals AIK
12.95
SB
  
2Erica Jarder
12.64
Väsby IK
12.64
PB
  
3Kajsa Levin
12.54
Mölndals AIK
12.54
SB
  
4Angelica StrömGefle IF
12.39
  
5Sara Wilkinson
Sara Wilkinson 80, Spårvägen
12.31
Spårvägens FK
12.31
PB
  
6Mia Haave
Mia Haave 90, NOR
12.26
90NOR
12.26
  
K Kula     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Helena Engman
17.46
Riviera FI
17.46
PB NR
  
2Linda NestorssonUllevi FK
15.26
  
3Carolina Hjelt
14.76
Huddinge AIS
14.76
=PB
  
4Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen
Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen 87, NOR
14.56
87NOR
14.56
PB
  
5Carolina Klüft
14.09
IFK Växjö
14.09
SB
  
6Linda-Marie MårtenssonHässelby SK
14.03
SB
  
7Marie Barenfeld
14.00
IFK Växjö
14.00
  
K Vikt     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Tracey Andersson
18.18
IFK Trelleborg
18.18
PB
  
2Cecilia Nilsson
Cecilia Nilsson 79, Råby-Rekarne
17.51
Råby-Rekarne FIF
17.51
  
3Marie HilmerssonFalu IK
17.14
  
4Karolina PedersenUllevi FK
16.19