0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 8 Jul Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | 8 Jul | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, GAM 10.27 | 84 | GAM | 10.27 | =SB | ||||
2 | John Ertzgaard John Ertzgaard 77, NOR 10.55 | 77 | NOR | 10.55 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Engberg Johan Engberg 81, IF Göta 10.58 | 81 | IF Göta | 10.58 | = | ||||
4 | Martin Rypdal Martin Rypdal 80, NOR 10.65 | 80 | NOR | 10.65 | = | ||||
5 | Christofer Sandin Christofer Sandin 79, Mölndal 10.75 | 79 | Mölndals AIK | 10.75 | = | ||||
6 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, Sundsvall 10.77 | 85 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.77 | = | ||||
7 | Christian Settemsli Mogstad Christian Settemsli Mogstad 85, NOR 10.87 | 85 | NOR | 10.87 | = | ||||
8 | Martin Krabbe Martin Krabbe 85, DEN 11.04 | 85 | DEN | 11.04 | = | ||||
Aham Okeke Aham Okeke 69, NOR DNS | 69 | NOR | DNS | = | |||||
Race B 8 Jul Wind: +0.6 | 8 Jul | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Nasser Sebabi Nasser Sebabi 82, Hofors AIF 10.86 | 82 | Hofors AIF | 10.86 | = | ||||
2 | Niclas Broström Niclas Broström 77, IF Göta 10.91 | 77 | IF Göta | 10.91 | = | ||||
3 | Tómas Óli Freysson Tómas Óli Freysson 86, ISL 10.95 | 86 | ISL | 10.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | John Lundvik John Lundvik 83, IFK Växjö 10.97 | 83 | IFK Växjö | 10.97 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Ottosson Fredrik Ottosson 84, Alvesta 10.98 | 84 | Alvesta FI | 10.98 | = | ||||
6 | Hans Henrik Grabe Hans Henrik Grabe 77, DEN 11.02 | 77 | DEN | 11.02 | = | ||||
7 | Paul Anders Holte Paul Anders Holte 84, NOR 11.03 | 84 | NOR | 11.03 | =PB | ||||
8 | Carsten Bothin Carsten Bothin 82, GER 11.07 | 82 | GER | 11.07 | = | ||||
Heat 1 8 Jul Wind: -0.1 | 8 Jul | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Aham Okeke Aham Okeke 69, NOR 10.84 | 69 | NOR | 10.84 | = | ||||
2 | John Lundvik John Lundvik 83, IFK Växjö 11.05 | 83 | IFK Växjö | 11.05 | = | ||||
Heat 2 8 Jul Wind: +0.7 | 8 Jul | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, Sundsvall 10.71 | 85 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.71 | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Ottosson Fredrik Ottosson 84, Alvesta 10.97 | 84 | Alvesta FI | 10.97 | =SB | ||||
3 | Carsten Bothin Carsten Bothin 82, GER 11.04 | 82 | GER | 11.04 | = | ||||
Heat 3 8 Jul Wind: +1.1 | 8 Jul | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Johan Engberg Johan Engberg 81, IF Göta 10.71 | 81 | IF Göta | 10.71 | = | ||||
2 | Christian Settemsli Mogstad Christian Settemsli Mogstad 85, NOR 10.77 | 85 | NOR | 10.77 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Krabbe Martin Krabbe 85, DEN 10.96 | 85 | DEN | 10.96 | = | ||||
Heat 4 8 Jul Wind: +0.2 | 8 Jul | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Martin Rypdal Martin Rypdal 80, NOR 10.73 | 80 | NOR | 10.73 | = | ||||
Heat 5 8 Jul Wind: +0.4 | 8 Jul | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, GAM 10.56 | 84 | GAM | 10.56 | = | ||||
Heat 6 8 Jul Wind: +1.5 | 8 Jul | Wind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | John Ertzgaard John Ertzgaard 77, NOR 10.66 | 77 | NOR | 10.66 | = | ||||
2 | Niclas Broström Niclas Broström 77, IF Göta 10.98 | 77 | IF Göta | 10.98 | = | ||||
3 | Hans Henrik Grabe Hans Henrik Grabe 77, DEN 11.00 | 77 | DEN | 11.00 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 8 Jul Wind: +2.7 | 8 Jul | Wind: +2.7 | |||||||
1 | Christofer Sandin Christofer Sandin 79, Mölndal 10.73w | 79 | Mölndals AIK | 10.73w | |||||
2 | Paul Anders Holte Paul Anders Holte 84, NOR 10.99w | 84 | NOR | 10.99w | |||||
3 | Nasser Sebabi Nasser Sebabi 82, Hofors AIF 11.00w | 82 | Hofors AIF | 11.00w | |||||
Men 200m 9 Jul Wind: -1.9 Final A Final | 9 Jul | Wind: -1.9 | |||||||
1 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, GAM 20.80 | 84 | GAM | 20.80 | = | ||||
2 | Espen Gatzwiller Espen Gatzwiller 81, DEN 21.76 | 81 | DEN | 21.76 | = | ||||
3 | Christofer Sandin Christofer Sandin 79, Mölndal 21.87 | 79 | Mölndals AIK | 21.87 | = | ||||
4 | Christian Settemsli Mogstad Christian Settemsli Mogstad 85, NOR 21.88 | 85 | NOR | 21.88 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Vittangi 21.92 | 86 | Vittangi SK | 21.92 | = | ||||
6 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 22.09 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 22.09 | = | ||||
John Ertzgaard John Ertzgaard 77, NOR DNF | 77 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||
Quincy Douglas Quincy Douglas 75, NOR DNS | 75 | NOR | DNS | = | |||||
Johan Engberg Johan Engberg 81, IF Göta DNS | 81 | IF Göta | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 1 9 Jul Wind: -0.2 | 9 Jul | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, GAM 21.06 | 84 | GAM | 21.06 | = | ||||
Heat 2 9 Jul Wind: -0.1 | 9 Jul | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Johan Engberg Johan Engberg 81, IF Göta 21.36 | 81 | IF Göta | 21.36 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 9 Jul Wind: -0.4 | 9 Jul | Wind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Quincy Douglas Quincy Douglas 75, NOR 21.87 | 75 | NOR | 21.87 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 9 Jul Wind: -1.5 | 9 Jul | Wind: -1.5 | |||||||
1 | John Ertzgaard John Ertzgaard 77, NOR 21.60 | 77 | NOR | 21.60 | = | ||||
2 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 22.26 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 22.26 | = | ||||
Heat 5 9 Jul Wind: +0.2 | 9 Jul | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 22.05 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 22.05 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 9 Jul Wind: -0.3 | 9 Jul | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Espen Gatzwiller Espen Gatzwiller 81, DEN 21.72 | 81 | DEN | 21.72 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christian Settemsli Mogstad Christian Settemsli Mogstad 85, NOR 21.82 | 85 | NOR | 21.82 | = | ||||
Heat 7 9 Jul Wind: 0.0 | 9 Jul | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Vittangi 21.66 | 86 | Vittangi SK | 21.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Carsten Bothin Carsten Bothin 82, GER 22.05 | 82 | GER | 22.05 | = | ||||
Heat 8 9 Jul Wind: -1.8 | 9 Jul | Wind: -1.8 | |||||||
1 | Christofer Sandin Christofer Sandin 79, Mölndal 21.81 | 79 | Mölndals AIK | 21.81 | = | ||||
Men 400m | |||||||||
Race 1 8 Jul | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Quincy Douglas Quincy Douglas 75, NOR 47.36 | 75 | NOR | 47.36 | = | ||||
2 | Morten Sand Morten Sand 77, NOR 47.71 | 77 | NOR | 47.71 | = | ||||
3 | Thomas Nikitin Thomas Nikitin 82, Spårvägen 47.89 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 47.89 | = | ||||
4 | Joni Jaako Joni Jaako 86, GoIF Tjalve 47.94 | 86 | GoIF Tjalve | 47.94 | = | ||||
5 | Kristoffer Nyhuus Kristoffer Nyhuus 82, NOR 48.36 | 82 | NOR | 48.36 | = | ||||
6 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 48.57 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 48.57 | =SB | ||||
Race 2 8 Jul | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Husby Rostad Magnus Husby Rostad 80, NOR 48.27 | 80 | NOR | 48.27 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nicklas Hyde Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN 48.91 | 86 | DEN | 48.91 | = | ||||
Men 800m | |||||||||
Race 1 9 Jul | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Ådne Svahn Dæhlin Ådne Svahn Dæhlin 82, NOR 1:48.83 | 82 | NOR | 1:48.83 | = | ||||
2 | Stian Flo Stian Flo 85, NOR 1:50.65 | 85 | NOR | 1:50.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Björn Margeirsson Björn Margeirsson 79, Örgryte 1:50.76 | 79 | Örgryte IS | 1:50.76 | = | ||||
4 | Johan Kågeman Johan Kågeman 86, Tureberg 1:51.11 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 1:51.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Morten Sand Morten Sand 77, NOR 1:51.30 | 77 | NOR | 1:51.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Andreas Rehnborg Andreas Rehnborg 80, Hässelby 1:51.41 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 1:51.41 | = | ||||
7 | Aladdin Bouhania Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN 1:51.95 | 84 | DEN | 1:51.95 | =SB | ||||
8 | Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson 73, ISL 1:52.16 | 73 | ISL | 1:52.16 | =PB | ||||
9 | Bård Kvalheim Bård Kvalheim 73, NOR 1:52.31 | 73 | NOR | 1:52.31 | =SB | ||||
10 | Johan Klinteskog Johan Klinteskog 81, Hammarby 1:52.59 | 81 | Hammarby IF | 1:52.59 | =SB | ||||
Race 2 9 Jul | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Jørgen Hasle Johansen Jørgen Hasle Johansen 86, NOR 1:52.64 | 86 | NOR | 1:52.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Henrik Astfors Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK 1:52.68 | 87 | Västerås FK | 1:52.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, Gefle 1:53.24 | 87 | Gefle IF | 1:53.24 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jacob Carstensen Jacob Carstensen 86, DEN 1:53.30 | 86 | DEN | 1:53.30 | = | ||||
Race 3 9 Jul | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Göran Olofsson Göran Olofsson 77, Malmö 1:53.51 | 77 | Malmö AI | 1:53.51 | =SB | ||||
Men 1500m 8 Jul Final A Final | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Bård Kvalheim Bård Kvalheim 73, NOR 3:48.14 | 73 | NOR | 3:48.14 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Wallerstein Johan Wallerstein 78, Malmö 3:48.80 | 78 | Malmö AI | 3:48.80 | = | ||||
3 | Yunier González Yunier González 78, CUB 3:50.36 | 78 | CUB | 3:50.36 | = | ||||
4 | Jacob Gustafsson Jacob Gustafsson 84, Ullevi 3:50.93 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 3:50.93 | = | ||||
5 | Noor Jamae Adan Noor Jamae Adan 85, SOM 3:53.02 | 85 | SOM | 3:53.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson 73, ISL 3:53.12 | 73 | ISL | 3:53.12 | =SB | ||||
7 | Morten Toft Munkholm Morten Toft Munkholm 85, DEN 3:54.14 | 85 | DEN | 3:54.14 | = | ||||
Men 5000m 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Mats Granström Mats Granström 83, Eksjö Södra 14:28.22 | 83 | Eksjö Södra IK | 14:28.22 | = | ||||
2 | Thérence Mbonabirama Thérence Mbonabirama 86, Boden FI 14:30.45 | 86 | Boden FI | 14:30.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dabaya Badhaso Dabaya Badhaso 84, ETH 14:32.85 | 84 | ETH | 14:32.85 | =PB | ||||
Men 2000m Steeplechase 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Øystein Sylta Øystein Sylta 78, NOR 5:52.17 | 78 | NOR | 5:52.17 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles 9 Jul Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | 9 Jul | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, KA2 14.08 | 77 | KA 2 IF | 14.08 | = | ||||
2 | Magnus Husby Rostad Magnus Husby Rostad 80, NOR 14.30 | 80 | NOR | 14.30 | =SB | ||||
3 | Christian Sjöberg Christian Sjöberg 84, Mariestads AIF 14.73 | 84 | Mariestads AIF | 14.73 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rafael Askros Rafael Askros 81, Ullevi 14.90 | 81 | Ullevi FK | 14.90 | = | ||||
Heat 1 9 Jul Wind: -0.3 | 9 Jul | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Magnus Husby Rostad Magnus Husby Rostad 80, NOR 14.57 | 80 | NOR | 14.57 | = | ||||
2 | Rafael Askros Rafael Askros 81, Ullevi 14.80 | 81 | Ullevi FK | 14.80 | = | ||||
3 | Christian Sjöberg Christian Sjöberg 84, Mariestads AIF 14.84 | 84 | Mariestads AIF | 14.84 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 9 Jul Wind: -2.5 | 9 Jul | Wind: -2.5 | |||||||
1 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, KA2 14.22 | 77 | KA 2 IF | 14.22 | = | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Encke Henrik Encke 84, Hässelby 51.44 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 51.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Michael Tomala Michael Tomala 79, NOR 51.95 | 79 | NOR | 51.95 | =SB | ||||
3 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 52.75 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 52.75 | =SB | ||||
4 | Björgvin Vikingsson Björgvin Vikingsson 83, ISL 52.95 | 83 | ISL | 52.95 | =SB | ||||
5 | Chris Quinn Chris Quinn 88, IRL 53.23 | 88 | IRL | 53.23 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 53.24 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 53.24 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump 8 Jul Final A Final | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Holm Stefan Holm 76, Kil 2.27 | 76 | Kils AIK | 2.27 | = | ||||
2 | Joel Spolén Joel Spolén 83, Örgryte 2.16 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 2.16 | = | ||||
3 | Oscar Karlsson Oscar Karlsson 83, Alingsås 2.13 | 83 | Alingsås IF | 2.13 | = | ||||
4 | Andreas Aune Viken Andreas Aune Viken 82, NOR 2.04 | 82 | NOR | 2.04 | = | ||||
4 | Peter Blom Peter Blom 79, Lidingö 2.04 | 79 | IFK Lidingö | 2.04 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jens Møller Boeriis Jens Møller Boeriis 80, DEN 2.04 | 80 | DEN | 2.04 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault | |||||||||
Competition 1 7 Jul | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Westö Mikael Westö 82, FIN 5.48 | 82 | FIN | 5.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oscar Janson Oscar Janson 75, Ullevi 5.28 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 5.28 | = | ||||
3 | Fredrik Skoglund Fredrik Skoglund 81, Lidingö 5.15 | 81 | IFK Lidingö | 5.15 | = | ||||
4 | Tom Erik Olsen Tom Erik Olsen 74, NOR 5.00 | 74 | NOR | 5.00 | = | ||||
5 | Deniz Mahshid Deniz Mahshid 80, Örgryte 5.00 | 80 | Örgryte IS | 5.00 | =SB | ||||
Competition 2 9 Jul | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Fritz Jesper Fritz 85, Malmö 5.31 | 85 | Malmö AI | 5.31 | = | ||||
2 | Gustaf Hultgren Gustaf Hultgren 83, Örgryte 5.18 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 5.18 | = | ||||
3 | Deniz Mahshid Deniz Mahshid 80, Örgryte 5.03 | 80 | Örgryte IS | 5.03 | =SB | ||||
4 | Paweł Szczyrba Paweł Szczyrba 81, Malmö 5.03 | 81 | Malmö AI | 5.03 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marcus Lindh Marcus Lindh 76, Spårvägen 4.86 | 76 | Spårvägens FK | 4.86 | = | ||||
Men Long Jump 8 Jul Final A Final | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | David Frykholm David Frykholm 80, IF Göta 7.57w | 80 | IF Göta | 7.57w | +2.3 | 7.42/1.7 | |||
2 | Robert Bagge Robert Bagge 82, Mölndal 7.29 | 82 | Mölndals AIK | 7.29 | +0.9 = | ||||
3 | Daniel Arnsten Daniel Arnsten 82, Trångsviken 7.29 | 82 | Trångsvikens IF | 7.29 | +0.5 = | ||||
4 | Cristian Antivilo Cristian Antivilo 77, Hässelby 7.25 | 77 | Hässelby SK | 7.25 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
5 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro 7.12w | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 7.12w | +2.1 | 7.02/0.1 | |||
Men Triple Jump 9 Jul Final A Final | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Anders Møller Anders Møller 77, DEN 15.97w | 77 | DEN | 15.97w | +3.0 | 15.65/-2.2 | |||
2 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 83, Örgryte 15.53w | 83 | Örgryte IS | 15.53w | +2.9 | 15.28/1.0 | |||
3 | Erik Eriksson Erik Eriksson 80, Örbyhus 15.30w | 80 | Örbyhus IF | 15.30w | +3.7 | 15.22/0.8 | |||
4 | Anders Sjöström Anders Sjöström 83, Mölndal 15.28w | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 15.28w | +3.3 | 15.21/1.0 | |||
5 | Henrik Sahlström Henrik Sahlström 77, Gefle 15.16w | 77 | Gefle IF | 15.16w | +4.0 | 14.91/0.0 | |||
6 | Carl-August Westberg Carl-August Westberg 86, Falun 14.99 | 86 | Falu IK | 14.99 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
7 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro 14.67 nwi | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 14.67 nwi | = | ||||
Men Shot Put 9 Jul Final A Final | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Lohse Magnus Lohse 84, Mölndal 16.38 | 84 | Mölndals AIK | 16.38 | = | ||||
2 | Christian Ehrenborg Christian Ehrenborg 83, Mölndal 15.59 | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 15.59 | = | ||||
Men Discus Throw 9 Jul Final A Final | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Arrhenius Niklas Arrhenius 82, Spårvägen 56.01 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 56.01 | = | ||||
2 | Gaute Myklebust Gaute Myklebust 79, NOR 55.57 | 79 | NOR | 55.57 | = | ||||
3 | Christian Ehrenborg Christian Ehrenborg 83, Mölndal 48.50 | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 48.50 | = | ||||
Men Hammer Throw 9 Jul Final A Final | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Bengt Johansson Bengt Johansson 73, Västerås FK 70.89 | 73 | Västerås FK | 70.89 | =SB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Ronny Nilsen Ronny Nilsen 71, NOR 73.43 | 71 | NOR | 73.43 | = | ||||
2 | Markus Hayden Markus Hayden 86, Valbo 65.19 | 86 | Valbo AIF | 65.19 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lasse Haka Lasse Haka 78, IF Göta 64.37 | 78 | IF Göta | 64.37 | = | ||||
U20 M 100m 8 Jul Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | 8 Jul | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Espen Wisur Espen Wisur 88, NOR 10.95 | 88 | NOR | 10.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emil Zail Emil Zail 87, Kristianstad 10.95 | 87 | KFUM Kristianstad | 10.95 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Long Jump 8 Jul Final A Final | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Palm Hannes Palm 87, KA2 7.27w | 87 | KA 2 IF | 7.27w | +2.1 | 7.07/2.0 | |||
2 | Thorsteinn Ingvarsson Thorsteinn Ingvarsson 88, Ullevi 7.16w | 88 | Ullevi FK | 7.16w | +2.3 | 7.08/1.0 | |||
3 | Marcus Larsson Marcus Larsson 87, IFK Göteborg 7.10w | 87 | IFK Göteborg | 7.10w | +2.3 | ||||
U18 M 100m 8 Jul Wind: +1.5 Final A Final | 8 Jul | Wind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Philip Bjørnå Berntsen Philip Bjørnå Berntsen 89, NOR 10.80 | 89 | NOR | 10.80 | = | ||||
2 | Sveinn Elías Elíasson Sveinn Elías Elíasson 89, ISL 11.01 | 89 | ISL | 11.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 11.04 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 11.04 | = | ||||
Heat 1 8 Jul Wind: +1.1 | 8 Jul | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Philip Bjørnå Berntsen Philip Bjørnå Berntsen 89, NOR 11.01 | 89 | NOR | 11.01 | = | ||||
U18 M 400m 8 Jul Final A Final | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Sveinn Elías Elíasson Sveinn Elías Elíasson 89, ISL 48.66 | 89 | ISL | 48.66 | =PB NU18R | ||||
U18 M 800m 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson 89, Kalmarsund 1:53.55 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 1:53.55 | = | ||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) 9 Jul Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | 9 Jul | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Markus Sparrman Markus Sparrman 89, Ymer 14.22 | 89 | IK Ymer | 14.22 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) 8 Jul Final A Final | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson 90, Ullevi 17.63 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 17.63 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) 9 Jul Final A Final | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Amundgård Fredrik Amundgård 89, NOR 51.30 | 89 | NOR | 51.30 | = | ||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) 8 Jul Final A Final | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Eivind Prestegård Henriksen Eivind Prestegård Henriksen 90, NOR 64.85 | 90 | NOR | 64.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, Säffle 61.85 | 90 | Säffle FIK | 61.85 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m 8 Jul Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | 8 Jul | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Daniela Lincoln Saavedra Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84, Malmö 11.56 | 84 | Malmö AI | 11.56 | =PB | 18 SWE AT | |||
2 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, IF Göta 11.71 | 82 | IF Göta | 11.71 | = | ||||
3 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR 11.83 | 86 | NOR | 11.83 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anne Cathrine Bakken Anne Cathrine Bakken 83, NOR 11.86 | 83 | NOR | 11.86 | = | ||||
5 | Ezinne Okparaebo Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR 11.89 | 88 | NOR | 11.89 | = | ||||
6 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 12.08 | 86 | Västerås FK | 12.08 | =SB | ||||
7 | Karoline Tjelta Larsen Karoline Tjelta Larsen 86, NOR 12.10 | 86 | NOR | 12.10 | = | ||||
8 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 12.12 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.12 | =PB | ||||
9 | Karen Helene Milli Karen Helene Milli 81, NOR 12.21 | 81 | NOR | 12.21 | = | ||||
Race B 8 Jul Wind: +1.6 | 8 Jul | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Siri Eritsland Siri Eritsland 85, NOR 12.15 | 85 | NOR | 12.15 | = | ||||
2 | Lena Berntsson Lena Berntsson 78, Ullevi 12.23 | 78 | Ullevi FK | 12.23 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 8 Jul Wind: -0.7 | 8 Jul | Wind: -0.7 | |||||||
1 | Ezinne Okparaebo Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR 12.04 | 88 | NOR | 12.04 | = | ||||
2 | Siri Eritsland Siri Eritsland 85, NOR 12.24 | 85 | NOR | 12.24 | = | ||||
Heat 2 8 Jul Wind: +0.9 | 8 Jul | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Anne Cathrine Bakken Anne Cathrine Bakken 83, NOR 12.05 | 83 | NOR | 12.05 | = | ||||
2 | Karen Helene Milli Karen Helene Milli 81, NOR 12.21 | 81 | NOR | 12.21 | = | ||||
3 | Karoline Tjelta Larsen Karoline Tjelta Larsen 86, NOR 12.22 | 86 | NOR | 12.22 | = | ||||
Heat 3 8 Jul Wind: +0.9 | 8 Jul | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, IF Göta 11.75 | 82 | IF Göta | 11.75 | = | ||||
2 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 12.14 | 86 | Västerås FK | 12.14 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 8 Jul Wind: +0.9 | 8 Jul | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR 12.04 | 86 | NOR | 12.04 | = | ||||
Heat 5 8 Jul Wind: -0.5 | 8 Jul | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Daniela Lincoln Saavedra Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84, Malmö 11.67 | 84 | Malmö AI | 11.67 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 12.18 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lena Berntsson Lena Berntsson 78, Ullevi 12.30 | 78 | Ullevi FK | 12.30 | =SB | ||||
Women 200m 9 Jul Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | 9 Jul | Wind: -1.0 | |||||||
1 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR 23.71 | 86 | NOR | 23.71 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, IF Göta 24.08 | 82 | IF Göta | 24.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Agerbjer Emma Agerbjer 85, Söderhamn 24.46 | 85 | Söderhamns IF | 24.46 | = | ||||
4 | Emma Björkman Emma Björkman 86, IF Göta 24.50 | 86 | IF Göta | 24.50 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ellinor Stuhrmann Ellinor Stuhrmann 77, GoIF Tjalve 24.56 | 77 | GoIF Tjalve | 24.56 | =SB | ||||
6 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 24.80 | 86 | Västerås FK | 24.80 | =PB | ||||
7 | Irene Høvik Helgesen Irene Høvik Helgesen 85, NOR 24.89 | 85 | NOR | 24.89 | =PB | ||||
8 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 24.91 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 24.91 | =PB | ||||
Race B 9 Jul Wind: +1.7 | 9 Jul | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Karoline Tjelta Larsen Karoline Tjelta Larsen 86, NOR 24.84 | 86 | NOR | 24.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Lundqvist Elin Lundqvist 86, IF Göta 25.30 | 86 | IF Göta | 25.30 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 9 Jul Wind: -1.4 | 9 Jul | Wind: -1.4 | |||||||
1 | Emma Agerbjer Emma Agerbjer 85, Söderhamn 24.94 | 85 | Söderhamns IF | 24.94 | = | ||||
Heat 2 9 Jul Wind: +0.1 | 9 Jul | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, IF Göta 24.43 | 82 | IF Göta | 24.43 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 25.27 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 25.27 | =SB | ||||
3 | Siri Eritsland Siri Eritsland 85, NOR 25.28 | 85 | NOR | 25.28 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 9 Jul Wind: -1.4 | 9 Jul | Wind: -1.4 | |||||||
1 | Ellinor Stuhrmann Ellinor Stuhrmann 77, GoIF Tjalve 24.82 | 77 | GoIF Tjalve | 24.82 | = | ||||
2 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, Fredrikshof 25.11 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 25.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Irene Høvik Helgesen Irene Høvik Helgesen 85, NOR 25.14 | 85 | NOR | 25.14 | = | ||||
Heat 4 9 Jul Wind: +0.6 | 9 Jul | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 24.93 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 24.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 25.00 | 86 | Västerås FK | 25.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karoline Tjelta Larsen Karoline Tjelta Larsen 86, NOR 25.27 | 86 | NOR | 25.27 | = | ||||
Heat 5 9 Jul Wind: -0.8 | 9 Jul | Wind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR 24.08 | 86 | NOR | 24.08 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Björkman Emma Björkman 86, IF Göta 25.01 | 86 | IF Göta | 25.01 | = | ||||
Women 400m | |||||||||
Race 1 8 Jul | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Emma Agerbjer Emma Agerbjer 85, Söderhamn 54.85 | 85 | Söderhamns IF | 54.85 | =SB | ||||
2 | Beatrice Dahlgren Beatrice Dahlgren 79, Mölndal 54.91 | 79 | Mölndals AIK | 54.91 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Björkman Emma Björkman 86, IF Göta 55.09 | 86 | IF Göta | 55.09 | = | ||||
4 | Ellinor Stuhrmann Ellinor Stuhrmann 77, GoIF Tjalve 55.84 | 77 | GoIF Tjalve | 55.84 | = | ||||
5 | Johanna Hallberg Johanna Hallberg 79, Hässelby 56.29 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 56.29 | = | ||||
6 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 56.51 | 85 | Malmö AI | 56.51 | =PB | ||||
7 | Irene Høvik Helgesen Irene Høvik Helgesen 85, NOR 56.74 | 85 | NOR | 56.74 | = | ||||
Race 2 8 Jul | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Nuulu Ndiwabene Nuulu Ndiwabene 84, Hofors AIF 56.38 | 84 | Hofors AIF | 56.38 | = | ||||
2 | Christine Næsheim Bjørkvik Christine Næsheim Bjørkvik 86, NOR 56.79 | 86 | NOR | 56.79 | = | ||||
Women 800m 9 Jul Final A Final | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hallberg Johanna Hallberg 79, Hässelby 2:07.75 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 2:07.75 | = | ||||
2 | Jenny Holmroos Jenny Holmroos 86, Västerås FK 2:08.97 | 86 | Västerås FK | 2:08.97 | = | ||||
3 | Ragnhild Kvarberg Kvarberg Ragnhild Kvarberg Kvarberg 81, NOR 2:09.84 | 81 | NOR | 2:09.84 | = | ||||
4 | Ashley Caldwell Ashley Caldwell 83, USA 2:10.28 | 83 | USA | 2:10.28 | = | ||||
5 | Marlin Brown Marlin Brown 75, Spårvägen 2:10.40 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 2:10.40 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 79, Malmö 2:10.50 | 79 | Malmö AI | 2:10.50 | =SB | ||||
7 | Line Tveter Line Tveter 83, NOR 2:10.51 | 83 | NOR | 2:10.51 | =PB | ||||
8 | Louise Fredriksson Louise Fredriksson 80, IF Göta 2:10.64 | 80 | IF Göta | 2:10.64 | =SB | ||||
9 | Bodil Møller Have Bodil Møller Have 87, DEN 2:10.70 | 87 | DEN | 2:10.70 | = | ||||
10 | Liv Miriam Nordtømme Liv Miriam Nordtømme 84, NOR 2:10.99 | 84 | NOR | 2:10.99 | =SB | ||||
Women 1500m 8 Jul Final A Final | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Flo Jonsson Flo Jonsson 78, Spårvägen 4:24.50 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 4:24.50 | = | ||||
2 | Ashley Caldwell Ashley Caldwell 83, USA 4:25.88 | 83 | USA | 4:25.88 | = | ||||
3 | Hanne Lyngstad Hanne Lyngstad 75, NOR 4:26.16 | 75 | NOR | 4:26.16 | =SB | ||||
4 | Madeleine Larsson Madeleine Larsson 81, Hässelby 4:26.95 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 4:26.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 79, Malmö 4:27.88 | 79 | Malmö AI | 4:27.88 | =SB | ||||
6 | Line Tveter Line Tveter 83, NOR 4:28.79 | 83 | NOR | 4:28.79 | =SB | ||||
7 | Fride Vullum Fride Vullum 76, NOR 4:31.53 | 76 | NOR | 4:31.53 | =SB | ||||
Women 2000m Steeplechase 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Lena Örn Lena Örn 88, Hellas 6:46.38 | 88 | Hellas FK | 6:46.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Holst Hanna Holst 85, Rånäs 6:53.23 | 85 | Rånäs 4H | 6:53.23 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles 9 Jul Wind: -1.3 Final A Final | 9 Jul | Wind: -1.3 | |||||||
1 | Lina Quick Lina Quick 80, Gefle 14.28 | 80 | Gefle IF | 14.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johanna Sjöström Johanna Sjöström 86, Västerås FK 14.29 | 86 | Västerås FK | 14.29 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Marberg Anna Marberg 81, Trollhättan FIK 14.42 | 81 | Trollhättan FIK | 14.42 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 9 Jul Wind: -1.7 | 9 Jul | Wind: -1.7 | |||||||
1 | Johanna Sjöström Johanna Sjöström 86, Västerås FK 14.38 | 86 | Västerås FK | 14.38 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Marberg Anna Marberg 81, Trollhättan FIK 14.48 | 81 | Trollhättan FIK | 14.48 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 9 Jul Wind: +0.2 | 9 Jul | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Lina Quick Lina Quick 80, Gefle 14.40 | 80 | Gefle IF | 14.40 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 14.61 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 14.61 | = | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles | |||||||||
Race 1 7 Jul | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Sara Slott Petersen Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN 59.66 | 87 | DEN | 59.66 | = | ||||
2 | Nuulu Ndiwabene Nuulu Ndiwabene 84, Hofors AIF 1:00.02 | 84 | Hofors AIF | 1:00.02 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lise Margareth Jensen Lise Margareth Jensen 79, NOR 1:00.75 | 79 | NOR | 1:00.75 | = | ||||
4 | Mari Bones Mari Bones 83, NOR 1:01.26 | 83 | NOR | 1:01.26 | = | ||||
5 | Stine Meland Tomb Stine Meland Tomb 86, Hässelby 1:01.73 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 1:01.73 | =SB | ||||
6 | Louise Gundert Louise Gundert 80, Lidingö 1:04.90 | 80 | IFK Lidingö | 1:04.90 | = | ||||
Heidi Trollsås Heidi Trollsås 80, NOR DNF | 80 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||
Race 2 7 Jul | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Christine Næsheim Bjørkvik Christine Næsheim Bjørkvik 86, NOR 1:00.73 | 86 | NOR | 1:00.73 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Emma Green Emma Green 84, Örgryte 1.88 | 84 | Örgryte IS | 1.88 | = | ||||
2 | Anne Gerd Eieland Anne Gerd Eieland 82, NOR 1.85 | 82 | NOR | 1.85 | = | ||||
3 | Stine Kufaas Stine Kufaas 86, NOR 1.82 | 86 | NOR | 1.82 | = | ||||
4 | Helena Redborg Helena Redborg 83, Tureberg 1.76 | 83 | Turebergs FK | 1.76 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault | |||||||||
Competition 1 7 Jul | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Hanna-Mia Persson Hanna-Mia Persson 78, Örgryte 4.28 | 78 | Örgryte IS | 4.28 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Rendin Maria Rendin 82, Örgryte 4.17 | 82 | Örgryte IS | 4.17 | = | ||||
3 | Cathrine Larsåsen Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR 3.95 | 86 | NOR | 3.95 | = | ||||
4 | Klara Persson Klara Persson 80, Spårvägen 3.95 | 80 | Spårvägens FK | 3.95 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anita Tørring Anita Tørring 79, DEN 3.82 | 79 | DEN | 3.82 | = | ||||
5 | Emelie Gustavsson Emelie Gustavsson 88, Malmö 3.82 | 88 | Malmö AI | 3.82 | = | ||||
Competition 2 9 Jul | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Hanna-Mia Persson Hanna-Mia Persson 78, Örgryte 4.35 | 78 | Örgryte IS | 4.35 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maria Rendin Maria Rendin 82, Örgryte 4.08 | 82 | Örgryte IS | 4.08 | = | ||||
3 | Anita Tørring Anita Tørring 79, DEN 3.95 | 79 | DEN | 3.95 | = | ||||
4 | Emelie Gustavsson Emelie Gustavsson 88, Malmö 3.95 | 88 | Malmö AI | 3.95 | = | ||||
5 | Cathrine Larsåsen Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR 3.95 | 86 | NOR | 3.95 | = | ||||
6 | Iben Høgh-Pedersen Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90, DEN 3.80 | 90 | DEN | 3.80 | = | ||||
7 | Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK 3.65 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.65 | = | ||||
8 | Alise Dimante Alise Dimante 88, Malmö 3.65 | 88 | Malmö AI | 3.65 | = | ||||
8 | Klara Persson Klara Persson 80, Spårvägen 3.65 | 80 | Spårvägens FK | 3.65 | = | ||||
Women Long Jump 8 Jul Final A Final | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Lincoln Saavedra Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84, Malmö 6.36 | 84 | Malmö AI | 6.36 | –0.1 = | ||||
2 | Erica Wall Erica Wall 80, Söderhamn 6.07 | 80 | Söderhamns IF | 6.07 | +0.7 = | ||||
3 | Sara Brankell Sara Brankell 81, Mölndal 5.95 | 81 | Mölndals AIK | 5.95 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
4 | Britta Lauer Britta Lauer 90, GER 5.92 | 90 | GER | 5.92 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 86, Hässelby 5.84 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 5.84 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen 5.83 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 5.83 | +0.3 = | ||||
7 | Lina Quick Lina Quick 80, Gefle 5.77 | 80 | Gefle IF | 5.77 | +0.9 = | ||||
Women Triple Jump 9 Jul Final A Final | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Anna Göransdotter Nilsson Anna Göransdotter Nilsson 77, Umedalen 12.88w | 77 | Umedalens IF | 12.88w | +2.1 | ||||
2 | Sara Brankell Sara Brankell 81, Mölndal 12.85 | 81 | Mölndals AIK | 12.85 | +0.7 = | ||||
3 | Malin Svensson Malin Svensson 78, Helsingborg 12.72 | 78 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.72 | +0.8 = | ||||
Women Shot Put 8 Jul Final A Final | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Linda Nestorsson Linda Nestorsson 75, Ullevi 15.12 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 15.12 | = | ||||
Women Discus Throw 9 Jul Final A Final | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Anna Söderberg Anna Söderberg 73, Ullevi 57.29 | 73 | Ullevi FK | 57.29 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Pettersson Maria Pettersson 77, Ullevi 51.62 | 77 | Ullevi FK | 51.62 | = | ||||
3 | Grete Snyder Grete Snyder 76, NOR 50.68 | 76 | NOR | 50.68 | = | ||||
4 | Veronica Karlsson Veronica Karlsson 80, Ullevi 48.04 | 80 | Ullevi FK | 48.04 | = | ||||
5 | Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85, ISL 46.80 | 85 | ISL | 46.80 | = | ||||
6 | Linda Nestorsson Linda Nestorsson 75, Ullevi 46.45 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 46.45 | = | ||||
7 | Maren Elise Ilsaas Romstad Maren Elise Ilsaas Romstad 83, NOR 45.70 | 83 | NOR | 45.70 | = | ||||
Women Hammer Throw 8 Jul Final A Final | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Mona Holm Solberg Mona Holm Solberg 83, NOR 64.07 | 83 | NOR | 64.07 | = | ||||
2 | Rebecka Kvist Rebecka Kvist 83, Alvesta 59.25 | 83 | Alvesta FI | 59.25 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Johannesson Emma Johannesson 84, Ullevi 56.12 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 56.12 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Fälted Ida Fälted 85, Ullevi 50.50 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 50.50 | =SB | ||||
5 | Johanna Rydberg Johanna Rydberg 88, Västerås FK 50.37 | 88 | Västerås FK | 50.37 | = | ||||
6 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 83, Hinden 49.92 | 83 | IK Hinden | 49.92 | = | ||||
Women Javelin Throw 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85, ISL 52.10 | 85 | ISL | 52.10 | = | ||||
2 | Tiffany Arrhenius Tiffany Arrhenius 84, USA 47.69 | 84 | USA | 47.69 | = | ||||
3 | Grethe Kleggetveit Grethe Kleggetveit 79, NOR 44.89 | 79 | NOR | 44.89 | =SB | ||||
U20 W 100m 8 Jul Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | 8 Jul | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Malene Hjort Malene Hjort 87, NOR 11.93 | 87 | NOR | 11.93 | = | ||||
2 | Thea Oppegaard Thea Oppegaard 87, NOR 12.05 | 87 | NOR | 12.05 | = | ||||
3 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 12.24 | 87 | Malmö AI | 12.24 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 8 Jul Wind: -0.3 | 8 Jul | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Thea Oppegaard Thea Oppegaard 87, NOR 12.16 | 87 | NOR | 12.16 | = | ||||
Heat 3 8 Jul Wind: -0.3 | 8 Jul | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Malene Hjort Malene Hjort 87, NOR 12.04 | 87 | NOR | 12.04 | = | ||||
Heat 4 8 Jul Wind: +0.8 | 8 Jul | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 12.24 | 87 | Malmö AI | 12.24 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 200m 9 Jul Wind: -1.1 Final A Final | 9 Jul | Wind: -1.1 | |||||||
1 | Sara Slott Petersen Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN 24.69 | 87 | DEN | 24.69 | =SB | ||||
2 | Malene Hjort Malene Hjort 87, NOR 24.86 | 87 | NOR | 24.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 25.14 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 25.14 | = | ||||
4 | Yuliya Korneyeva Yuliya Korneyeva 87, RUS 25.18 | 87 | RUS | 25.18 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 9 Jul Wind: -0.3 | 9 Jul | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Sara Slott Petersen Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN 24.92 | 87 | DEN | 24.92 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Lidingö 24.95 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 24.95 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Pole Vault 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Gustavsson Emelie Gustavsson 88, Malmö 3.76 | 88 | Malmö AI | 3.76 | = | ||||
2 | Martina Wahnström Martina Wahnström 87, Ullevi 3.68 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 3.68 | = | ||||
3 | Alise Dimante Alise Dimante 88, Malmö 3.60 | 88 | Malmö AI | 3.60 | = | ||||
U20 W Long Jump 8 Jul Final A Final | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Yuliya Korneyeva Yuliya Korneyeva 87, RUS 6.31w | 87 | RUS | 6.31w | +3.2 | ||||
2 | Emelie Nilsson Emelie Nilsson 88, Falkenberg 5.83 | 88 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.83 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
U20 W Javelin Throw 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen 87, NOR 46.55 | 87 | NOR | 46.55 | = | ||||
U18 W 100m | |||||||||
Race 1 8 Jul Wind: +0.4 | 8 Jul | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Oda Utsi Onstad Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR 12.08 | 90 | NOR | 12.08 | = | ||||
2 | Linnéa Collin Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg 12.13 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.13 | =SB | ||||
3 | Folake Akinyemi Folake Akinyemi 90, NOR 12.30 | 90 | NOR | 12.30 | = | ||||
Race 2 8 Jul Wind: +1.1 | 8 Jul | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad 12.30 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 12.30 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 8 Jul Wind: +1.0 | 8 Jul | Wind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Oda Utsi Onstad Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR 12.06 | 90 | NOR | 12.06 | = | ||||
Heat 7 8 Jul Wind: +1.2 | 8 Jul | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Linnéa Collin Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg 12.22 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.22 | = | ||||
U18 W 200m 9 Jul Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | 9 Jul | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Oda Utsi Onstad Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR 25.00 | 90 | NOR | 25.00 | = | ||||
2 | Linnéa Collin Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg 25.03 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 25.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 25.23 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 25.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 25.28 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 25.28 | = | ||||
Heat 2 9 Jul Wind: +0.5 | 9 Jul | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 25.22 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 25.22 | = | ||||
Heat 3 9 Jul Wind: +0.9 | 9 Jul | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Yuliya Korneyeva Yuliya Korneyeva 87, RUS 25.27 | 87 | RUS | 25.27 | = | ||||
Heat 4 9 Jul Wind: -0.1 | 9 Jul | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Malene Hjort Malene Hjort 87, NOR 25.03 | 87 | NOR | 25.03 | = | ||||
1 | Linnéa Collin Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg 25.25 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 25.25 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 9 Jul Wind: +0.9 | 9 Jul | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 25.23 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 25.23 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 9 Jul Wind: +0.2 | 9 Jul | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Oda Utsi Onstad Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR 24.93 | 90 | NOR | 24.93 | = | ||||
U18 W 400m 8 Jul Final A Final | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Benedicte Hauge Benedicte Hauge 89, NOR 55.47 | 89 | NOR | 55.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 56.09 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 56.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, Södra Sandby 56.21 | 89 | Södra Sandby IF | 56.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stefanía Hákonardóttir Stefanía Hákonardóttir 90, Huddinge 56.58 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 56.58 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 800m 9 Jul Final A Final | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, Lidingö 2:09.91 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 2:09.91 | = | ||||
U18 W 1500m 8 Jul Final A Final | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Nathalie Rohlén Nathalie Rohlén 90, Lidingö 4:25.96 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 4:25.96 | =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump 8 Jul Final A Final | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Mia Haave Mia Haave 90, NOR 1.78 | 90 | NOR | 1.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erin Leggate Erin Leggate 89, GBR 1.71 | 89 | GBR | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Pole Vault 8 Jul Final A Final | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Iben Høgh-Pedersen Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90, DEN 3.82 | 90 | DEN | 3.82 | =PB NJR | ||||
U18 W Long Jump 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Oda Utsi Onstad Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR 6.31 | 90 | NOR | 6.31 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad 5.78 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 5.78 | +0.4 = | ||||
Qualification 7 Jul | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Oda Utsi Onstad Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR 5.91 | 90 | NOR | 5.91 | +1.5 = | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump 9 Jul Final A Final | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Izehi Ileso Izehi Ileso 89, Ullevi 12.47 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 12.47 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw 8 Jul Final A Final | 8 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Trude Raad Trude Raad 90, NOR 51.18 | 90 | NOR | 51.18 | = | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Ellinor Widh Ellinor Widh 90, Pallas 49.50 | 90 | IK Pallas | 49.50 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Wessman Anna Wessman 89, IFK Växjö 47.76 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 47.76 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 100m 8 Jul Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 8 Jul | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Caroline Lundahl Caroline Lundahl 91, KA2 12.22 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 12.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 12.31 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 12.31 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Pole Vault 9 Jul Final A Final | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Anna Nilson Anna Nilson 91, Malmö 3.55 | 91 | Malmö AI | 3.55 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Long Jump 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Lundahl Caroline Lundahl 91, KA2 5.83 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 5.83 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
U15 W 100m 8 Jul Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | 8 Jul | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, Fredrikshof 12.03 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 12.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Adriansson Hanna Adriansson 92, Wärnamo 12.28 | 92 | Wärnamo SK | 12.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson 92, Trelleborg 12.30 | 92 | IFK Trelleborg | 12.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Caroline Sandsjoe Caroline Sandsjoe 92, IF Göta 12.32 | 92 | IF Göta | 12.32 | =PB | ||||
U15 W High Jump 9 Jul Final A Final | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Linn Gustavsson Linn Gustavsson 92, Ymer 1.75 | 92 | IK Ymer | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Long Jump 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, Fredrikshof 5.84 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 5.84 | +0.6 =PB |