0
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Robert Bagge Robert Bagge 82, Mölndal 11.37 | 82 | Mölndals AIK | 11.37 | =SB | ||||
6 | Deniz Mahshid Deniz Mahshid 80, Örgryte 11.76 | 80 | Örgryte IS | 11.76 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anders Andersson Anders Andersson 76, Orient 51.28 | 76 | IK Orient | 51.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Robert Bagge Robert Bagge 82, Mölndal 52.99 | 82 | Mölndals AIK | 52.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Andersson Daniel Andersson 75, Mölndal 53.66 | 75 | Mölndals AIK | 53.66 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Michel Megherbi Michel Megherbi 80, Kville 4:22.04 | 80 | IF Kville | 4:22.04 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Lucas Jacobsson Lucas Jacobsson 83, Sävedalen 4:23.5m | 83 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:23.5m | =PB | ||||
2 | Tim Brandin Tim Brandin 85, Sävedalen 4:24.0m | 85 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:24.0m | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -2.2 Final A Final | Vind: -2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Robert Kronberg Robert Kronberg 76, Kville 14.01 | 76 | IF Kville | 14.01 | = | ||||
2 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, KA2 14.49 | 77 | KA 2 IF | 14.49 | = | ||||
3 | Robert Bagge Robert Bagge 82, Mölndal 15.90 | 82 | Mölndals AIK | 15.90 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jörgen Herrström Jörgen Herrström 81, Sävedalen 1.93 | 81 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Deniz Mahshid Deniz Mahshid 80, Örgryte 1.81 | 80 | Örgryte IS | 1.81 | =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Magnus Skoglund Magnus Skoglund 75, Örgryte 14.22 | 75 | Örgryte IS | 14.22 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
2 | Johan Tobiasson Johan Tobiasson 86, Ullevi 14.05 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 14.05 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Christoffer Thomée Christoffer Thomée 82, Sävedalen 13.87w | 82 | Sävedalens AIK | 13.87w | +2.4 | ||||
4 | Yannick Tregaro Yannick Tregaro 78, Örgryte 13.72w | 78 | Örgryte IS | 13.72w | +2.4 | ||||
5 | Gustaf Hultgren Gustaf Hultgren 83, Kalmar SK 13.52 | 83 | Kalmar SK | 13.52 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
6 | Peter Johansson Peter Johansson 81, Ullevi 13.41 | 81 | Ullevi FK | 13.41 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
7 | Emil Ryberg Emil Ryberg 87, Ullevi 12.00 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 12.00 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Oscar Janson Oscar Janson 75, Ullevi 12.30 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 12.30 | =SB | ||||
6 | Robert Kronberg Robert Kronberg 76, Kville 11.14 | 76 | IF Kville | 11.14 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Deniz Mahshid Deniz Mahshid 80, Örgryte 33.18 | 80 | Örgryte IS | 33.18 | =SB | ||||
4 | Torbjörn Palm Torbjörn Palm 71, Sävedalen 32.49 | 71 | Sävedalens AIK | 32.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lars Diechle Lars Diechle 69, Sävedalen 32.46 | 69 | Sävedalens AIK | 32.46 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
2 | Sofie Andersson Sofie Andersson 81, Kville 13.27 | 81 | IF Kville | 13.27 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Charlotta Fougberg Charlotta Fougberg 85, Göteborgs KIK 1:01.30 | 85 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:01.30 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Katarina Johansson Katarina Johansson 71, Kville 5:00.21 | 71 | IF Kville | 5:00.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karin Swenson Karin Swenson 68, Kville 5:02.03 | 68 | IF Kville | 5:02.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Södergårds Sandra Södergårds 84, Sävedalen 5:02.85 | 84 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:02.85 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -1.5 Final A Final | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
3 | Cecilia Jansson Cecilia Jansson 85, Göteborgs KIK 18.21 | 85 | Göteborgs KIK | 18.21 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK 3.60 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.60 | = | ||||
4 | Annika Berntsson Annika Berntsson 76, Ullevi 3.00 | 76 | Ullevi FK | 3.00 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Cecilia Jansson Cecilia Jansson 85, Göteborgs KIK 5.08 | 85 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.08 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Rönner Johanna Rönner 82, Ullevi 5.05 | 82 | Ullevi FK | 5.05 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vala Flosadóttir Vala Flosadóttir 78, Örgryte 12.37 | 78 | Örgryte IS | 12.37 | = | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Vala Flosadóttir Vala Flosadóttir 78, Örgryte 32.07 | 78 | Örgryte IS | 32.07 | =SB |