16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Tävlande: 38 (27+11)   Starter: 43 (30+13)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Robert KronbergIF Kville
6.87
  
4Jüri Naumov
Jüri Naumov 80, EST
7.13
80EST
7.13
SB
  
Heat 1
2Peter Wigren
7.21
Ullevi FK
7.21
SB
  
Heat 2
1Peter Ahl
6.91
Ullevi FK
6.91
  
3Pär LindénSK Bore
7.25
SB
  
4Anton Andersson
7.31
Örgryte IS
7.31
PB
  
Heat 3
1Rafael Askros
7.17
Ullevi FK
7.17
SB
  
4Dennis Acson
7.29
Örgryte IS
7.29
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mikk Joorits
Mikk Joorits 81, EST
21.88
81EST
21.88
  
2Jüri Naumov
Jüri Naumov 80, EST
22.35
80EST
22.35
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Michael Öhman
1:56.26
Sävedalens AIK
1:56.26
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Anders Johansson
8:55.87
Mölndals AIK
8:55.87
PB
  
4Erik Karlsson
Erik Karlsson 81, Sävedalen
8:59.84
Sävedalens AIK
8:59.84
PB
  
5Fredrik Johansson
9:06.65
Ullevi FK
9:06.65
PB
  
6Rikard Wass
9:18.42
IK Wilske
9:18.42
PB
  
7Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
9:25.80
Solvikingarna
9:25.80
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Peter Pipkorn
8.34
Ullevi FK
8.34
PB
  
3Anders SöderbergMölndals AIK
8.93
SB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alhaji Jeng
5.40
Örgryte IS
5.40
=PB
  
2Ketil Rønneberg
Ketil Rønneberg 76, NOR
5.40
76NOR
5.40
SB
  
3Oscar Janson
5.30
Ullevi FK
5.30
  
4Tom Erik Olsen
Tom Erik Olsen 74, NOR
5.20
74NOR
5.20
  
5Viktor von BothmerUllevi FK
5.05
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Hendrik Voll
13.26
Ullevi FK
13.26
PB
  
5Jüri Naumov
Jüri Naumov 80, EST
12.59
80EST
12.59
SB
  
6Daniel KorhonenIF Kville
11.89
PB
  
M Weight Throw (18 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel KorhonenIF Kville
13.63
PB
  
4Oskar Berglund
10.96
Bottnaryds IF
10.96
PB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Argirakis
7.23
Angereds IS
7.23
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Magnus Lohse
19.11
Mölndals AIK
19.11
PB
  
3 SWE P19 AT
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda StorkullUllevi FK
7.62
  
2Lena BerntssonUllevi FK
7.67
  
4Anna Larsson
7.96
Ullevi FK
7.96
PB
  
6Kristina BlomstrandUllevi FK
8.22
SB
  
Heat 1
1Linda StorkullUllevi FK
7.58
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Green
1.78
Ullevi FK
1.78
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Susanne Pettersson
Susanne Pettersson 85, Göteborgs KIK
10.92
Göteborgs KIK
10.92
SB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna SöderbergUllevi FK
15.18
SB
  
2Linda NestorssonUllevi FK
15.09
  
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Ida Hellgren
13.94
Ullevi FK
13.94
PB
  
3Merja Moilanen
12.42
Mölndals AIK
12.42
PB
  
5Emma Jones
10.15
Ullevi FK
10.15
PB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Susanne Pettersson
Susanne Pettersson 85, Göteborgs KIK
8.19
Göteborgs KIK
8.19
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik