0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Jüri Naumov Jüri Naumov 80, EST 22.77 | 80 | EST | 22.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 81, Örgryte 23.41 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 23.41 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
3 | Henrik Weisbach Henrik Weisbach 79, Örgryte 23.83 | 79 | Örgryte IS | 23.83 | =PB | ||||
Men 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Karl Borgö Karl Borgö 80, Ymer 50.32 | 80 | IK Ymer | 50.32 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Lucas Jacobsson Lucas Jacobsson 83, Sävedalen 53.69 | 83 | Sävedalens AIK | 53.69 | =PB | ||||
Men 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Johan Lundahl Johan Lundahl 78, Sävedalen 4:01.82 | 78 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:01.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | John Gustafsson John Gustafsson 75, Ullevi 4:05.15 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 4:05.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 81, Sävedalen 4:15.98 | 81 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:15.98 | =PB | ||||
Men 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Henrik Weisbach Henrik Weisbach 79, Örgryte 8.49 | 79 | Örgryte IS | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alen Rakovic Alen Rakovic 82, Ullevi 8.78 | 82 | Ullevi FK | 8.78 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jonatan Falk Jonatan Falk 86, Lerum 9.23 | 86 | IK Lerum FI | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Mattias Grundberg Mattias Grundberg 75, Ullevi 2.03 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 2.03 | =SB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Janson Oscar Janson 75, Ullevi 5.50 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 5.50 | = | ||||
4 | Reine Eklund Reine Eklund 77, Örgryte 4.80 | 77 | Örgryte IS | 4.80 | =PB | ||||
U20 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Linder Daniel Linder 85, Ullevi 1.84 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 1.84 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Rönner Johanna Rönner 82, Ullevi 26.95 | 82 | Ullevi FK | 26.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | Katrin Larsson Katrin Larsson 84, Göteborgs KIK 27.02 | 84 | Göteborgs KIK | 27.02 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Amy Quinones Amy Quinones 84, Göteborgs KIK 59.25 | 84 | Göteborgs KIK | 59.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emelie Andrén Emelie Andrén 85, Ullevi 59.37 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 59.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Arnljung Sara Arnljung 83, Hälle 1:01.09 | 83 | Hälle IF | 1:01.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Magdalena Ottersten Magdalena Ottersten 85, Hälle 1:03.22 | 85 | Hälle IF | 1:03.22 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Charlotta Fougberg Charlotta Fougberg 85, Göteborgs KIK 5:04.41 | 85 | Göteborgs KIK | 5:04.41 | =PB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race 1 | |||||||||
1 | Anna Pettersson Anna Pettersson 77, Ymer 8.50 | 77 | IK Ymer | 8.50 | = | ||||
2 | Paula Preisner Paula Preisner 83, Ullevi 8.66 | 83 | Ullevi FK | 8.66 | = | ||||
Race 2 | |||||||||
1 | Anna Pettersson Anna Pettersson 77, Ymer 8.47 | 77 | IK Ymer | 8.47 | = | ||||
2 | Paula Preisner Paula Preisner 83, Ullevi 8.59 | 83 | Ullevi FK | 8.59 | =PB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles extra Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
5 | Moa Larsson Moa Larsson 85, Orient 9.37 | 85 | IK Orient | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Maria Rendin Maria Rendin 82, Örgryte 3.85 | 82 | Örgryte IS | 3.85 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anita Tørring Anita Tørring 79, DEN 3.70 | 79 | DEN | 3.70 | =SB | ||||
5 | Helena Ahxner Helena Ahxner 81, Mölndal 3.25 | 81 | Mölndals AIK | 3.25 | =SB | ||||
U20 W 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Jenny Baaz Jenny Baaz 85, Angereds IS 9.82 | 85 | Angereds IS | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Mfon Etim Mfon Etim 85, Ullevi 5.62 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 5.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Katrin Larsson Katrin Larsson 84, Göteborgs KIK 5.29 | 84 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Zeituni Baraka Zeituni Baraka 85, Göteborgs KIK 5.23 | 85 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.23 | =SB |