16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Tävlande: 30 (14+16)   Starter: 34 (15+19)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jüri Naumov
Jüri Naumov 80, EST
22.77
80EST
22.77
PB
  
3Anton Andersson
23.41
Örgryte IS
23.41
PB
  
Final C
3Henrik Weisbach
23.83
Örgryte IS
23.83
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karl Borgö
50.32
IK Ymer
50.32
PB
  
Final B
1Lucas Jacobsson
53.69
Sävedalens AIK
53.69
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Johan Lundahl
Johan Lundahl 78, Sävedalen
4:01.82
Sävedalens AIK
4:01.82
PB
  
4John Gustafsson
4:05.15
Ullevi FK
4:05.15
PB
  
6Erik Karlsson
Erik Karlsson 81, Sävedalen
4:15.98
Sävedalens AIK
4:15.98
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Henrik Weisbach
8.49
Örgryte IS
8.49
PB
  
4Alen Rakovic
8.78
Ullevi FK
8.78
SB
  
5Jonatan FalkIK Lerum FI
9.23
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Mattias GrundbergUllevi FK
2.03
SB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Janson
5.50
Ullevi FK
5.50
  
4Reine Eklund
4.80
Örgryte IS
4.80
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Linder
1.84
Ullevi FK
1.84
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final C
1Johanna RönnerUllevi FK
26.95
SB
  
2Katrin Larsson
Katrin Larsson 84, Göteborgs KIK
27.02
Göteborgs KIK
27.02
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amy Quinones
Amy Quinones 84, Göteborgs KIK
59.25
Göteborgs KIK
59.25
PB
  
2Emelie Andrén
59.37
Ullevi FK
59.37
PB
  
3Sara Arnljung
1:01.09
Hälle IF
1:01.09
PB
  
4Magdalena OtterstenHälle IF
1:03.22
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Charlotta Fougberg
Charlotta Fougberg 85, Göteborgs KIK
5:04.41
Göteborgs KIK
5:04.41
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Anna PetterssonIK Ymer
8.50
  
2Paula PreisnerUllevi FK
8.66
  
Final 2
1Anna PetterssonIK Ymer
8.47
  
2Paula PreisnerUllevi FK
8.59
PB
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Moa Larsson
9.37
IK Orient
9.37
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Rendin
3.85
Örgryte IS
3.85
SB
  
2Anita Tørring
Anita Tørring 79, DEN
3.70
79DEN
3.70
SB
  
5Helena Ahxner
3.25
Mölndals AIK
3.25
SB
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Jenny Baaz
Jenny Baaz 85, Angereds IS
9.82
Angereds IS
9.82
PB
  
F19 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mfon Etim
5.62
Ullevi FK
5.62
SB
  
2Katrin Larsson
Katrin Larsson 84, Göteborgs KIK
5.29
Göteborgs KIK
5.29
PB
  
3Zeituni Baraka
Zeituni Baraka 85, Göteborgs KIK
5.23
Göteborgs KIK
5.23
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik