0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Robert Kronberg Robert Kronberg 76, Kville 6.79 | 76 | IF Kville | 6.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, Huddinge 6.84 | 78 | Huddinge AIS | 6.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö 6.86 | 87 | Malmö AI | 6.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Samuyiwa David Samuyiwa 72, Ullevi 6.89 | 72 | Ullevi FK | 6.89 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö 6.90 | 87 | Malmö AI | 6.90 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, Huddinge 6.87 | 78 | Huddinge AIS | 6.87 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1 | Robert Kronberg Robert Kronberg 76, Kville 6.90 | 76 | IF Kville | 6.90 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, Huddinge 21.73 | 78 | Huddinge AIS | 21.73 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Karl Borgö Karl Borgö 80, Ymer 1:51.98 | 80 | IK Ymer | 1:51.98 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jan Olszowy Jan Olszowy 82, Spårvägen 1:52.30 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 1:52.30 | = | ||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | John Lindström John Lindström 83, Tureberg 3:46.19 | 83 | Turebergs FK | 3:46.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | John Laselle John Laselle 79, Tureberg 3:47.20 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 3:47.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, Råby-Rekarne 3:47.23 | 85 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3:47.23 | =PB NU20R | 2 SWE P19 AT | |||
4 | Björn Margeirsson Björn Margeirsson 79, Örgryte 3:47.84 | 79 | Örgryte IS | 3:47.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joakim Johansson Joakim Johansson 76, Hälle 3:49.95 | 76 | Hälle IF | 3:49.95 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Kent Claesson Kent Claesson 71, Spårvägen 8:15.47 | 71 | Spårvägens FK | 8:15.47 | =SB | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Carl-Johan Olsson Carl-Johan Olsson 80, Mariestads AIF 7.99 | 80 | Mariestads AIF | 7.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, KA2 8.02 | 77 | KA 2 IF | 8.02 | =SB | ||||
3 | Christian Sjöberg Christian Sjöberg 84, Mariestads AIF 8.03 | 84 | Mariestads AIF | 8.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hans Svensson Hans Svensson 84, Vittsjö 8.10 | 84 | Vittsjö GIK | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kjetil Myrmel Kjetil Myrmel 81, NOR 8.18 | 81 | NOR | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Dennis Acson Dennis Acson 81, Örgryte 8.19 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 8.19 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Carl-Johan Olsson Carl-Johan Olsson 80, Mariestads AIF 8.12 | 80 | Mariestads AIF | 8.12 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Dennis Acson Dennis Acson 81, Örgryte 8.15 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 8.15 | = | ||||
2 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, KA2 8.16 | 77 | KA 2 IF | 8.16 | = | ||||
3 | Hans Svensson Hans Svensson 84, Vittsjö 8.18 | 84 | Vittsjö GIK | 8.18 | = | ||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Joel Spolén Joel Spolén 83, Örgryte 2.12 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 2.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Peter Blom Peter Blom 79, Lidingö 2.09 | 79 | IFK Lidingö | 2.09 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | David Frykholm David Frykholm 80, IF Göta 7.35 | 80 | IF Göta | 7.35 | =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 81, Örgryte 15.68 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 15.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johan Attersand Johan Attersand 74, Hammarby 15.35 | 74 | Hammarby IF | 15.35 | =SB | ||||
3 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 83, Örgryte 15.35 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 15.35 | = | ||||
4 | Ousainou Mbye Ousainou Mbye 80, Örgryte 15.25 | 80 | Örgryte IS | 15.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Arjan Bos Arjan Bos 76, NOR 15.17 | 76 | NOR | 15.17 | =PB | ||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anders Axlid Anders Axlid 66, Ullevi 16.55 | 66 | Ullevi FK | 16.55 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 75, IF Hagen 16.54 | 75 | IF Hagen | 16.54 | =SB | ||||
M Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Bengt Johansson Bengt Johansson 73, Västerås FK 18.81 | 73 | Västerås FK | 18.81 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, IF Göta 7.48 | 82 | IF Göta | 7.48 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anette Broselid Anette Broselid 88, Färjestaden 7.55 | 88 | FIK Färjestaden | 7.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ann Helen Rinden Ann Helen Rinden 76, NOR 7.59 | 76 | NOR | 7.59 | = | ||||
4 | Linda Fernström Linda Fernström 81, Hässelby 7.59 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 7.59 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Linda Fernström Linda Fernström 81, Hässelby 7.62 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 7.62 | =PB | ||||
1 | Anette Broselid Anette Broselid 88, Färjestaden 7.64 | 88 | FIK Färjestaden | 7.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ann Helen Rinden Ann Helen Rinden 76, NOR 7.64 | 76 | NOR | 7.64 | = | ||||
2 | Inger Elizabeth Tørre Inger Elizabeth Tørre 79, NOR 7.69 | 79 | NOR | 7.69 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emma Björkman Emma Björkman 86, IF Göta 7.66 | 86 | IF Göta | 7.66 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, IF Göta 7.58 | 82 | IF Göta | 7.58 | = | ||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Beatrice Dahlgren Beatrice Dahlgren 79, Mölndal 54.19 | 79 | Mölndals AIK | 54.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sigvor Melve Sigvor Melve 75, NOR 54.32 | 75 | NOR | 54.32 | =PB NR | ||||
3 | Ellinor Stuhrmann Ellinor Stuhrmann 77, Malmö 54.74 | 77 | Malmö AI | 54.74 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Camilla Nyquist Camilla Nyquist 79, Ymer 2:09.22 | 79 | IK Ymer | 2:09.22 | = | ||||
K 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Christin Johansson Christin Johansson 78, Kville 9:44.62 | 78 | IF Kville | 9:44.62 | =PB | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lina Quick Lina Quick 80, Gefle 8.54 | 80 | Gefle IF | 8.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kamilla Brandt Kamilla Brandt 71, NOR 8.62 | 71 | NOR | 8.62 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Lina Quick Lina Quick 80, Gefle 8.66 | 80 | Gefle IF | 8.66 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Kamilla Brandt Kamilla Brandt 71, NOR 8.69 | 71 | NOR | 8.69 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Anna Marberg Anna Marberg 81, Trollhättan FIK 8.68 | 81 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.68 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Angelica Johansson Angelica Johansson 83, Hälle 1.83 | 83 | Hälle IF | 1.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Green Emma Green 84, Örgryte 1.83 | 84 | Örgryte IS | 1.83 | = | ||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Linda Persson Linda Persson 81, IFK Växjö 4.06 | 81 | IFK Växjö | 4.06 | = | ||||
2 | Alissa Nilsson White Alissa Nilsson White 74, Hässelby 3.82 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 3.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lotta Hultin Lotta Hultin 85, Hässelby 3.82 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 3.82 | = | ||||
4 | Malin Ericsson Malin Ericsson 80, Enköping 3.68 | 80 | Enköpings AI | 3.68 | = | ||||
5 | Klara Persson Klara Persson 80, Spårvägen 3.68 | 80 | Spårvägens FK | 3.68 | = | ||||
5 | Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK 3.68 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.68 | = | ||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sara Brankell Sara Brankell 81, Mölndal 12.71 | 81 | Mölndals AIK | 12.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kajsa Levin Kajsa Levin 83, Tranås 12.59 | 83 | Tranås AIF | 12.59 | = | ||||
K Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anna Söderberg Anna Söderberg 73, Ullevi 17.96 | 73 | Ullevi FK | 17.96 | =SB |