0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 200 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 22.70 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 22.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joakim Djuvfeldt Joakim Djuvfeldt 93, IF Göta 22.78 | 93 | IF Göta | 22.78 | = | ||||
3 | Jonathan Wulff Jonathan Wulff 94, Hammarby 23.06 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 23.06 | = | ||||
4 | Martin Löfblom Martin Löfblom 95, Hanviken 24.12 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 24.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oskar Persson Oskar Persson 93, Ullevi 24.24 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 24.24 | = | ||||
6 | Jesper Norén Jesper Norén 95, Gefle 25.77 | 95 | Gefle IF | 25.77 | =PB | ||||
Final 2 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Robin Nordkvist Robin Nordkvist 93, Huddinge 22.96 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 22.96 | = | ||||
2 | Hannes Carlsson Hannes Carlsson 93, Kalmarsund 23.61 | 93 | FI Kalmarsund | 23.61 | = | ||||
3 | Tim Jonsson Tim Jonsson 94, Hässelby 23.70 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 23.70 | = | ||||
4 | Emil Thessén Emil Thessén 94, Västerås FK 23.83 | 94 | Västerås FK | 23.83 | =SB | ||||
5 | Erik Holmberg Erik Holmberg 93, Rånäs 24.08 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 24.08 | = | ||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jens Petrusson Jens Petrusson 94, Ullevi 1:59.43 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 1:59.43 | = | ||||
2 | Albin Sjöblom Albin Sjöblom 93, Rånäs 2:00.06 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 2:00.06 | = | ||||
3 | Joel Durén Joel Durén 94, Hässelby 2:00.23 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 2:00.23 | = | ||||
4 | Nigusu Solomon Nigusu Solomon 95, Huddinge 2:02.60 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 2:02.60 | = | ||||
5 | Ken Braesch-Andersen Ken Braesch-Andersen 93, Hammarby 2:03.51 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 2:03.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Pontus Johansson Pontus Johansson 94, IFK Växjö 2:04.98 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 2:04.98 | = | ||||
7 | Simon Gunnarsson Simon Gunnarsson 93, Västerås FK 2:08.79 | 93 | Västerås FK | 2:08.79 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hannes Carlsson Hannes Carlsson 93, Kalmarsund 2:11.91 | 93 | FI Kalmarsund | 2:11.91 | =PB | ||||
9 | John Österberg John Österberg 93, Gefle 2:15.45 | 93 | Gefle IF | 2:15.45 | =PB | ||||
10 | Martin Urech Martin Urech 95, IF Göta 2:21.23 | 95 | IF Göta | 2:21.23 | =PB | ||||
11 | Nemo Asplund Nemo Asplund 95, Hanviken 2:30.39 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 2:30.39 | =PB | ||||
P17 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jens Petrusson Jens Petrusson 94, Ullevi 6:24.13 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 6:24.13 | =SB | ||||
2 | Younes Jilali Younes Jilali 94, Huddinge 6:25.16 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 6:25.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Adam Lindström Adam Lindström 93, Hässelby 6:37.97 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 6:37.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Stöckemann Sebastian Stöckemann 94, IFK Växjö 7:12.23 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 7:12.23 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sam Salehian Sam Salehian 94, Hammarby 7:16.73 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 7:16.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Calle Hallberg Calle Hallberg 94, Gefle 7:17.16 | 94 | Gefle IF | 7:17.16 | =SB | ||||
7 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert 95, Hanviken 7:42.27 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 7:42.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Simon Gunnarsson Simon Gunnarsson 93, Västerås FK 8:16.22 | 93 | Västerås FK | 8:16.22 | =PB | ||||
Filip Schützer Filip Schützer 95, IF Göta DNF | 95 | IF Göta | DNF | = | |||||
Muhamed Muhamed Muhamed Muhamed 95, Kalmarsund DNF | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | DNF | = | |||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 15.32 | 94 | Västerås FK | 15.32 | = | ||||
2 | Oskar Nordborg Oskar Nordborg 93, Kalmarsund 15.80 | 93 | FI Kalmarsund | 15.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Hawkins Marcus Hawkins 93, Rånäs 15.81 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 15.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Lindén Martin Lindén 94, Hanviken 15.87 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 15.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Lorentzon Sebastian Lorentzon 93, IF Göta 17.98 | 93 | IF Göta | 17.98 | =PB | ||||
Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Huddinge DQ | 94 | Huddinge AIS | DQ | = | |||||
Final 2 Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 14.73w | 93 | IFK Växjö | 14.73w | |||||
2 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf 95, Hammarby 15.08w | 95 | Hammarby IF | 15.08w | |||||
3 | Jesper Hellström Jesper Hellström 95, Hässelby 17.50w | 95 | Hässelby SK | 17.50w | |||||
4 | Niclas Richardsson Niclas Richardsson 93, Gefle 19.70w | 93 | Gefle IF | 19.70w | |||||
Martin Astner Martin Astner 93, Ullevi DNF | 93 | Ullevi FK | DNF | ||||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Hjorth Filip Hjorth 93, Gefle 3.92 | 93 | Gefle IF | 3.92 | = | ||||
2 | Micael Fagö Micael Fagö 94, Kalmar SK 3.82 | 94 | Kalmar SK | 3.82 | = | ||||
3 | Philip Green Philip Green 93, Hammarby 3.82 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 3.82 | = | ||||
4 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Huddinge 3.72 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 3.72 | = | ||||
5 | Henrik Hansson Henrik Hansson 93, Hanviken 3.72 | 93 | Hanvikens SK | 3.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Patric Rodås Patric Rodås 95, Ullevi 3.57 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 3.57 | = | ||||
7 | Oliver Karlsson Oliver Karlsson 94, Västerås FK 3.42 | 94 | Västerås FK | 3.42 | =PB | ||||
8 | Victor Ivarsson Victor Ivarsson 94, IFK Växjö 3.42 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 3.42 | =PB | ||||
9 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 3.27 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 3.27 | = | ||||
10 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 2.92 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 2.92 | =PB | ||||
11 | Johan Askmar Johan Askmar 94, IF Göta 2.32 | 94 | IF Göta | 2.32 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Hjorth Filip Hjorth 93, Gefle 6.86w | 93 | Gefle IF | 6.86w | +3.0 | ||||
2 | Oskar Nordborg Oskar Nordborg 93, Kalmarsund 6.60w | 93 | FI Kalmarsund | 6.60w | +2.4 | ||||
3 | Gunnar Odenman Gunnar Odenman 93, Hammarby 6.46 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 6.46 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Lindén Martin Lindén 94, Hanviken 6.37 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 6.37 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
5 | Robin Nordkvist Robin Nordkvist 93, Huddinge 6.34w | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 6.34w | +2.3 | ||||
6 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 6.33 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 6.33 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
7 | Patric Hjort Patric Hjort 93, Västerås FK 6.29 | 93 | Västerås FK | 6.29 | +1.9 = | ||||
8 | Joel Valdemarsson Joel Valdemarsson 94, IF Göta 6.09 | 94 | IF Göta | 6.09 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
9 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 94, IFK Växjö 6.02 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 6.02 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
10 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi 6.02 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 6.02 | +1.6 = | ||||
11 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 5.76 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 5.76 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Lindstedt Niklas Lindstedt 93, Hässelby 16.04 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 16.04 | = | ||||
2 | Niclas Richardsson Niclas Richardsson 93, Gefle 14.19 | 93 | Gefle IF | 14.19 | = | ||||
3 | Victor Ivarsson Victor Ivarsson 94, IFK Växjö 13.70 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 13.70 | = | ||||
4 | Mattias Åkerström Mattias Åkerström 93, Huddinge 13.50 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 13.50 | = | ||||
5 | Mattias Pettersson Mattias Pettersson 94, IF Göta 13.49 | 94 | IF Göta | 13.49 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emil Thessén Emil Thessén 94, Västerås FK 13.15 | 94 | Västerås FK | 13.15 | = | ||||
7 | Marcus Hawkins Marcus Hawkins 93, Rånäs 12.53 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 12.53 | =SB | ||||
8 | Jakob Flisak Jakob Flisak 95, Ullevi 12.26 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 12.26 | =PB | ||||
9 | Philip Green Philip Green 93, Hammarby 11.90 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 11.90 | = | ||||
10 | Martin Löfblom Martin Löfblom 95, Hanviken 10.59 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 10.59 | =PB | ||||
11 | Mattias de Graaf Mattias de Graaf 94, Kalmarsund 9.74 | 94 | FI Kalmarsund | 9.74 | =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Hansson-Bergén Jonas Hansson-Bergén 94, Huddinge 60.62 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 60.62 | = | ||||
2 | Niklas Lindstedt Niklas Lindstedt 93, Hässelby 58.10 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 58.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Persson Simon Persson 95, Västerås FK 44.61 | 95 | Västerås FK | 44.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Askmar Johan Askmar 94, IF Göta 43.08 | 94 | IF Göta | 43.08 | = | ||||
5 | Jakob Flisak Jakob Flisak 95, Ullevi 42.61 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 42.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Marcus Juhlin Marcus Juhlin 95, Kalmarsund 39.36 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 39.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Fredrik Lundgren Fredrik Lundgren 94, Gefle 30.99 | 94 | Gefle IF | 30.99 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anton Öberg Anton Öberg 95, Gefle 28.90 | 95 | Gefle IF | 28.90 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tobias Westman Tobias Westman 94, Rånäs 26.62 | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 26.62 | = | ||||
10 | Martin Rydenborg Martin Rydenborg 93, IFK Växjö 26.51 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 26.51 | =PB | ||||
11 | Håkan Torbacke Håkan Torbacke 94, Hanviken 21.90 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 21.90 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 100 m | |||||||||
Final A Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund 93, Hässelby 12.39 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 12.39 | = | ||||
2 | Madeleine Eriksson Madeleine Eriksson 93, Gefle 12.58 | 93 | Gefle IF | 12.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 95, IFK Växjö 12.61 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 12.61 | = | ||||
3 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 1:00.32 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 1:00.32 | = | ||||
4 | Alice Petersson Alice Petersson 95, Kalmarsund 12.70 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 12.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom 94, Huddinge 1:00.58 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 1:00.58 | = | ||||
5 | Louise Gabrielsson Louise Gabrielsson 95, Huddinge 12.91 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 12.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Nors Emma Nors 94, Hammarby 1:04.21 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 1:04.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Camilla Sandström Camilla Sandström 93, Hanviken 14.67 | 93 | Hanvikens SK | 14.67 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Schüssler Susanne Schüssler 95, IF Göta 12.38 | 95 | IF Göta | 12.38 | = | ||||
2 | Marine Alfredsson Marine Alfredsson 93, Rånäs 12.43 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 12.43 | = | ||||
3 | Sara Österberg Sara Österberg 93, Hammarby 12.75 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 12.75 | = | ||||
4 | Åsa Söderlund Åsa Söderlund 93, Västerås FK 13.01 | 93 | Västerås FK | 13.01 | = | ||||
5 | Lynne Kamya Lynne Kamya 94, Ullevi 13.90 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 13.90 | =PB | ||||
F17 400 m | |||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Betty Strandberg Betty Strandberg 95, Gefle 56.96 | 95 | Gefle IF | 56.96 | = | ||||
2 | Åsa Söderlund Åsa Söderlund 93, Västerås FK 59.93 | 93 | Västerås FK | 59.93 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 95, IFK Växjö 58.89 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 58.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jennifer Czerapowicz Jennifer Czerapowicz 93, Ullevi 1:01.54 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 1:01.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nike Alfredsson Nike Alfredsson 95, Rånäs 1:03.18 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 1:03.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Strindhag Hanna Strindhag 94, Kalmarsund 1:05.73 | 94 | FI Kalmarsund | 1:05.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sarah Larsson Sarah Larsson 95, IF Göta 1:10.66 | 95 | IF Göta | 1:10.66 | =PB | ||||
F17 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sophia Persson Sophia Persson 95, Huddinge 11:03.25 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 11:03.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Schytzer Julia Schytzer 95, IF Göta 11:11.84 | 95 | IF Göta | 11:11.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Enmark Moa Enmark 94, Gefle 11:16.51 | 94 | Gefle IF | 11:16.51 | =SB | ||||
4 | Stina Åberg Stina Åberg 94, Hammarby 11:35.13 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 11:35.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hanna Husell Hanna Husell 93, Hässelby 11:48.50 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 11:48.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 95, Rånäs 11:58.12 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 11:58.12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Klara Åkesson Klara Åkesson 93, Kalmarsund 12:14.95 | 93 | FI Kalmarsund | 12:14.95 | =PB | ||||
8 | Josefin Stenberg Josefin Stenberg 93, Hanviken 12:18.83 | 93 | Hanvikens SK | 12:18.83 | =PB | ||||
9 | Madeleine Stridh Madeleine Stridh 94, Västerås FK 13:53.43 | 94 | Västerås FK | 13:53.43 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) | |||||||||
Final A Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Ewa Marcinkiewicz Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK 14.46 | 93 | Västerås FK | 14.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 93, Eslövs AI 14.92 | 93 | Eslövs AI | 14.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jennifer Czerapowicz Jennifer Czerapowicz 93, Ullevi 14.96 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 14.96 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Lindell Elin Lindell 95, Hammarby 15.27 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 15.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felicia Berglind Felicia Berglind 93, Hanviken 16.53 | 93 | Hanvikens SK | 16.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Olivia Hawkins Olivia Hawkins 95, Rånäs 17.66 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 17.66 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Jasmine Burestam Jasmine Burestam 93, Huddinge 14.71 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 14.71 | = | ||||
2 | Madeleine Eriksson Madeleine Eriksson 93, Gefle 14.72 | 93 | Gefle IF | 14.72 | = | ||||
3 | Farydah Inoussa Farydah Inoussa 94, Hässelby 15.32 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 15.32 | = | ||||
4 | Alice Petersson Alice Petersson 95, Kalmarsund 15.50 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 15.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Wesslund Elin Wesslund 94, IFK Växjö 16.66 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 16.66 | = | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Khaddi Sagnia Khaddi Sagnia 94, Ullevi 1.73 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Molly Bergvall Molly Bergvall 95, IFK Växjö 1.71 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Caroline Andersson Caroline Andersson 93, Gefle 1.69 | 93 | Gefle IF | 1.69 | = | ||||
4 | Amanda Bills Amanda Bills 94, Hässelby 1.63 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 1.63 | = | ||||
5 | Hanna Edvardsson Hanna Edvardsson 93, Västerås FK 1.59 | 93 | Västerås FK | 1.59 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jasmine Burestam Jasmine Burestam 93, Huddinge 1.59 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 1.59 | = | ||||
7 | Felicia Berglind Felicia Berglind 93, Hanviken 1.55 | 93 | Hanvikens SK | 1.55 | = | ||||
7 | Isabelle Pauksens Isabelle Pauksens 95, Rånäs 1.55 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 1.55 | = | ||||
9 | Isabella Rosenquist Isabella Rosenquist 95, IF Göta 1.51 | 95 | IF Göta | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
10 | Emma Nors Emma Nors 94, Hammarby 1.46 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 1.46 | =SB | ||||
10 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Kalmarsund 1.46 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 1.46 | = | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lynn Johnson Lynn Johnson 94, Ullevi 12.78 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 12.78 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Sofia Nilsson Sofia Nilsson 95, Gefle 12.08 | 95 | Gefle IF | 12.08 | +0.5 = | ||||
3 | Ewa Marcinkiewicz Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK 12.08 | 93 | Västerås FK | 12.08 | +0.5 = | ||||
4 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 11.68 | 95 | IF Göta | 11.68 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
5 | Malin Samuelsson Malin Samuelsson 95, IFK Växjö 11.34 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 11.34 | +1.1 = | ||||
6 | Ellinor Bill Ellinor Bill 95, Hammarby 11.17 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 11.17 | +0.8 = | ||||
7 | Isabelle Pauksens Isabelle Pauksens 95, Rånäs 10.77 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 10.77 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
8 | Hannah Svensson Hannah Svensson 95, Huddinge 10.53 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 10.53 | +0.0 = | ||||
9 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Kalmarsund 10.46 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 10.46 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
10 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 9.79 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 9.79 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
11 | Rebecka Lundberg Rebecka Lundberg 95, Hanviken 8.17 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 8.17 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jennie Söderholm Jennie Söderholm 93, Västerås FK 39.52 | 93 | Västerås FK | 39.52 | = | ||||
2 | Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad 95, IF Göta 37.62 | 95 | IF Göta | 37.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erica Lantz Erica Lantz 94, IFK Växjö 37.18 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 37.18 | = | ||||
4 | Matilda Åström Matilda Åström 95, Gefle 34.65 | 95 | Gefle IF | 34.65 | = | ||||
5 | Maria Border Maria Border 94, Hanviken 26.71 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 26.71 | = | ||||
6 | Stephanie Ericson Stephanie Ericson 93, Ullevi 26.47 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 26.47 | = | ||||
7 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson 93, Huddinge 26.00 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 26.00 | = | ||||
8 | Hanna Sjögren Hanna Sjögren 93, Kalmarsund 23.64 | 93 | FI Kalmarsund | 23.64 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nathalie Erlingcarl Nathalie Erlingcarl 95, Hässelby 21.67 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 21.67 | =PB | ||||
10 | Freja Avebäck Freja Avebäck 95, Hammarby 20.31 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 20.31 | =PB | ||||
11 | Julia Sederlin Julia Sederlin 95, Rånäs 18.27 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 18.27 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofi Flink Sofi Flink 95, Västerås FK 48.15 | 95 | Västerås FK | 48.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Molly Bergvall Molly Bergvall 95, IFK Växjö 39.45 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 39.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Haaranen Emma Haaranen 93, Gefle 37.68 | 93 | Gefle IF | 37.68 | = | ||||
4 | Khaddi Sagnia Khaddi Sagnia 94, Ullevi 37.36 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 37.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Cecilia Möller Cecilia Möller 93, Huddinge 36.33 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 36.33 | = | ||||
6 | Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad 95, IF Göta 33.14 | 95 | IF Göta | 33.14 | =PB | ||||
7 | Amanda Murua Amanda Murua 93, Hässelby 29.44 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 29.44 | = | ||||
8 | Camilla Sandström Camilla Sandström 93, Hanviken 28.98 | 93 | Hanvikens SK | 28.98 | =PB | ||||
9 | Fanny Tapper Fanny Tapper 95, Hammarby 25.25 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 25.25 | =PB | ||||
10 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 95, Rånäs 17.92 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 17.92 | =PB | ||||
11 | Emma Petersson Emma Petersson 95, IFK Växjö 17.92 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 17.92 | =PB |