0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lawi Kiptui Lawi Kiptui 93, KEN 2:13:30 | 93 | KEN | 2:13:30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dominic Kimwetich Dominic Kimwetich 89, KEN 2:16:22 | 89 | KEN | 2:16:22 | =SB | ||||
3 | Stephen Kiplimo Stephen Kiplimo 87, KEN 2:17:01 | 87 | KEN | 2:17:01 | = | ||||
4 | Yuki Kawauchi Yuki Kawauchi 87, JPN 2:22:57 | 87 | JPN | 2:22:57 | = | ||||
5 | Abebe Hunde Abebe Hunde 86, ETH 2:27:34 | 86 | ETH | 2:27:34 | =SB | ||||
6 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, Hälle 2:27:39 | 79 | Hälle IF | 2:27:39 | =SB | ||||
7 | Felix Keny Felix Keny 85, KEN 2:28:08 | 85 | KEN | 2:28:08 | =SB | ||||
8 | John Musee John Musee 87, KEN 2:29:14 | 87 | KEN | 2:29:14 | =PB | ||||
10 | Nuray Yassin Nuray Yassin 81, Ullevi 2:32:19 | 81 | Ullevi FK | 2:32:19 | = | ||||
11 | Erik Anfält Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK 2:33:02 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 2:33:02 | = | ||||
12 | Fred Grönwall Fred Grönwall 81, Roma 2:33:35 | 81 | Roma IF | 2:33:35 | = | ||||
13 | Klas Johansson Klas Johansson 80, Vegan Runners 2:34:00 | 80 | Vegan Runners IK | 2:34:00 | =SB | ||||
14 | Patrik Wikström Patrik Wikström 92, IFK Umeå 2:34:39 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 2:34:39 | = | ||||
15 | Patrik Eklund Patrik Eklund 82, Handelsbanken 2:35:37 | 82 | Handelsbanken IF | 2:35:37 | =SB | ||||
16 | Kristofer Låås Kristofer Låås 92, Fredrikshof 2:36:19 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:36:19 | =PB | ||||
17 | Andreas McConville Andreas McConville 81, Studenterna 2:37:12 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 2:37:12 | = | ||||
18 | Björn Morén Björn Morén 87, Akele 2:37:19 | 87 | IK Akele | 2:37:19 | =SB | ||||
19 | Simo-Pekka Fincke Simo-Pekka Fincke 81, FIN 2:37:50 | 81 | FIN | 2:37:50 | = | ||||
20 | Thomas Stevens Thomas Stevens 79, Mantra Sport 2:38:18 | 79 | IF Mantra Sport | 2:38:18 | =SB | ||||
21 | Niklas Sjöblom Niklas Sjöblom 84, Terrible Tuesdays TC 2:39:23 | 84 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 2:39:23 | = | ||||
23 | Mattias Karlsson Mattias Karlsson 74, Stockholm LDK 2:41:24 | 74 | Stockholm LDK | 2:41:24 | =SB | ||||
24 | Olle Ahlberg Olle Ahlberg 97, Hälle 2:41:57 | 97 | Hälle IF | 2:41:57 | =PB | ||||
25 | Anders Dahlman Anders Dahlman 81, Trasten 2:42:01 | 81 | IK Trasten | 2:42:01 | =SB | ||||
27 | Daniel Carlberg 2:42:03 | 82 | 2:42:03 | =PB | |||||
28 | Johan Eriksson Johan Eriksson 68, Kopparberg 2:42:41 | 68 | Kopparbergs IF | 2:42:41 | =SB | ||||
29 | Johan Svaxén Johan Svaxén 80, Fredrikshof 2:44:18 | 80 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:44:18 | =SB | ||||
30 | Martin Gidewall Martin Gidewall 76, Tumba 2:44:27 | 76 | IFK Tumba | 2:44:27 | =SB | ||||
32 | Fredrik Tedborn Fredrik Tedborn 67, Studenterna 2:45:05 | 67 | FK Studenterna | 2:45:05 | =SB | ||||
33 | Daniel Nilsson Daniel Nilsson 74, Studenterna 2:45:18 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 2:45:18 | =SB | ||||
34 | Ronny Freij 2:46:03 | 82 | 2:46:03 | =PB | |||||
35 | Julian Dent Julian Dent 85, AUS 2:46:14 | 85 | AUS | 2:46:14 | =PB | ||||
39 | Henrik Larsson 2:47:39 | 82 | 2:47:39 | =SB | |||||
45 | Bob Impola Bob Impola 92, Kopparberg 2:49:27 | 92 | Kopparbergs IF | 2:49:27 | =SB | ||||
47 | Geert Tuinstra Geert Tuinstra 90, Sävedalen 2:49:54 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:49:54 | =SB | ||||
48 | Mikael Svedjeholm Mikael Svedjeholm 79, Fredrikshof 2:49:58 | 79 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:49:58 | =SB | ||||
49 | Nils Rapp Nils Rapp 92, Falun 2:50:05 | 92 | Falu IK | 2:50:05 | =SB | ||||
50 | Eskil Persson Eskil Persson 77, Hammarby 2:50:11 | 77 | Hammarby IF | 2:50:11 | =PB | ||||
51 | Tom Ankerstål 2:50:33 | 89 | 2:50:33 | =PB | |||||
53 | Mats Lundin Mats Lundin 72, IFK Umeå 2:50:45 | 72 | IFK Umeå | 2:50:45 | =SB | ||||
56 | Marcus Engström Marcus Engström 86, Studenterna 2:51:02 | 86 | FK Studenterna | 2:51:02 | =SB | ||||
59 | Torbjörn Johansson Torbjörn Johansson 72, Umara 2:51:31 | 72 | Umara SC | 2:51:31 | =SB | ||||
60 | Anders Österlund Anders Österlund 73, Västerås SOK 2:51:49 | 73 | Västerås SOK | 2:51:49 | =SB | ||||
63 | Jonas Larm Jonas Larm 73, Hässelby 2:52:20 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 2:52:20 | =SB | ||||
65 | Marcus Wadsten 2:52:33 | 90 | 2:52:33 | =PB | |||||
67 | Daniel Elinder Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof 2:52:38 | 77 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:52:38 | =SB | ||||
68 | Lars Ljungquist 2:52:40 | 75 | 2:52:40 | =SB | |||||
70 | Lennart Wirsäll Lennart Wirsäll 69, Västerås LK 2:52:44 | 69 | Västerås LK | 2:52:44 | =SB | ||||
71 | Christofer Salmén Christofer Salmén 81, Terrible Tuesdays TC 2:52:54 | 81 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 2:52:54 | =SB | ||||
72 | Lars Barnekow Lars Barnekow 82, Terrible Tuesdays TC 2:52:55 | 82 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 2:52:55 | =PB | ||||
73 | Björn Wärn Björn Wärn 77, Terrible Tuesdays TC 2:52:58 | 77 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 2:52:58 | =SB | ||||
74 | Jens Halvarsson Jens Halvarsson 82, Umara 2:53:01 | 82 | Umara SC | 2:53:01 | =PB | ||||
76 | Per Jonasson Per Jonasson 66, Ericsson IF 2:53:05 | 66 | Ericsson IF | 2:53:05 | =SB | ||||
78 | Joakim Arneland Joakim Arneland 79, Runacademy 2:53:21 | 79 | Runacademy IF | 2:53:21 | =SB | ||||
89 | Richard Althoff Richard Althoff 73, Täby 2:54:28 | 73 | Täby IS | 2:54:28 | =SB | ||||
94 | Johan Eriksson 2:54:59 | 78 | 2:54:59 | =SB | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikaela Larsson Mikaela Larsson 85, Spårvägen 2:40:28 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 2:40:28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bekelu Beji Bekelu Beji 99, ETH 2:43:55 | 99 | ETH | 2:43:55 | = | ||||
3 | Caroline Almkvist Caroline Almkvist 95, Hässelby 2:44:49 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 2:44:49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isabellah Andersson Isabellah Andersson 80, Hässelby 2:44:59 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 2:44:59 | = | ||||
5 | Ellen Persson Ellen Persson 97, Högby 2:45:07 | 97 | Högby IF | 2:45:07 | =PB | 4 | |||
6 | Hanna Vandenbussche Hanna Vandenbussche 87, BEL 2:46:06 | 87 | BEL | 2:46:06 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ida-Maria Nicklasson Ida-Maria Nicklasson 86, Hässelby 2:47:20 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 2:47:20 | =SB | ||||
8 | Konjit Tilahun Konjit Tilahun 87, ETH 2:48:54 | 87 | ETH | 2:48:54 | = | ||||
9 | Josefin Gerdevåg Josefin Gerdevåg 81, KFUM Örebro 2:53:34 | 81 | KFUM Örebro | 2:53:34 | =SB | ||||
10 | Johanna Eriksson Johanna Eriksson 81, Motala 2:54:54 | 81 | Motala AIF | 2:54:54 | =SB | ||||
11 | Sofie Nelsson Sofie Nelsson 90, IF Göta 2:58:26 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:58:26 | = | ||||
12 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren 89, Örebro AIK 3:00:53 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 3:00:53 | =PB | ||||
13 | Åsa Eriksson Åsa Eriksson 90, Halmstad OK 3:01:59 | 90 | Halmstad OK | 3:01:59 | =SB | ||||
15 | Åsa Höög Åsa Höög 71, Kumla 3:03:30 | 71 | Kumla SF | 3:03:30 | =SB | ||||
16 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 80, Morjärv 3:04:07 | 80 | Morjärvs SK | 3:04:07 | = | ||||
17 | Susanne Bornmar Susanne Bornmar 75, Nocout.se 3:05:36 | 75 | IK Nocout.se | 3:05:36 | =SB | ||||
18 | Fanny Schulstad Fanny Schulstad 88, Runacademy 3:07:27 | 88 | Runacademy IF | 3:07:27 | =PB | ||||
19 | Malin Gibrand Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna 3:09:23 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 3:09:23 | =SB | ||||
20 | Karin Schön Karin Schön 62, Kville 3:09:56 | 62 | IF Kville | 3:09:56 | = | ||||
21 | Matilda Samuelsson Matilda Samuelsson 97, Elmhult 3:10:53 | 97 | Elmhults SC | 3:10:53 | =PB | ||||
22 | Anna Dahlin Anna Dahlin 73, Simlångsdalen 3:11:16 | 73 | Simlångsdalens IF | 3:11:16 | =SB | ||||
24 | Linnéa Isaksson Linnéa Isaksson 91, Upsala IF 3:11:36 | 91 | Upsala IF | 3:11:36 | =PB | ||||
26 | Carolina Wikström Carolina Wikström 93, Roslagen 3:11:46 | 93 | LK Roslagen | 3:11:46 | =PB | ||||
27 | Elmina Saksi Elmina Saksi 80, Tjalve IF Norrköping 3:11:33 | 80 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 3:11:33 | =SB | ||||
29 | Emelie Martikka Bärgman 3:12:21 | 78 | 3:12:21 | =PB | |||||
30 | Jenny Björnberg Jenny Björnberg 83, Falun 3:12:29 | 83 | Falu IK | 3:12:29 | =SB | ||||
32 | Jenny Rutström Jenny Rutström 77, Öbacka 3:12:20 | 77 | Öbacka LK | 3:12:20 | =SB | ||||
35 | Josefin Abrahamson 3:13:41 | 84 | 3:13:41 | =PB | |||||
38 | Ingrid Ziegler Ingrid Ziegler 76, Örebro AIK 3:15:40 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 3:15:40 | =SB | ||||
42 | Petra Hurtig Petra Hurtig 79, Hälle 3:17:56 | 79 | Hälle IF | 3:17:56 | =PB | ||||
43 | Linnea Johansson 3:17:58 | 92 | 3:17:58 | =PB | |||||
44 | Linnéa Jillnefelt 3:18:11 | 87 | 3:18:11 | =PB | |||||
45 | Gabriela Gorupec 3:18:35 | 90 | 3:18:35 | =PB | |||||
46 | Hanna Gerhardsson 3:18:40 | 82 | 3:18:40 | = | |||||
48 | Anna Örmin Anna Örmin 88, Jalles 3:18:54 | 88 | Jalles TC | 3:18:54 | =SB | ||||
49 | Frida Cronqvist Frida Cronqvist 94, Axa SC 3:19:10 | 94 | Axa SC | 3:19:10 | =PB | ||||
52 | Amanda Wennberg 3:20:09 | 91 | 3:20:09 | =PB | |||||
54 | Jenny Lindqvist Jenny Lindqvist 76, Skellefteå AIK 3:21:19 | 76 | Skellefteå AIK | 3:21:19 | =SB | ||||
55 | Julia Gustafsson 3:21:27 | 87 | 3:21:27 | =SB | |||||
57 | Sophie Höckenström Sophie Höckenström 92, Studenterna 3:22:35 | 92 | FK Studenterna | 3:22:35 | =PB | ||||
59 | Angelika Treiber 3:23:12 | 91 | 3:23:12 | =PB | |||||
67 | My Forsberg My Forsberg 89, Triathlon Väst 3:25:45 | 89 | F Triathlon Väst | 3:25:45 | =PB | ||||
69 | Anna Gustavsson 3:26:01 | 93 | 3:26:01 | =SB | |||||
70 | Ida Almén Lagerwall Ida Almén Lagerwall 79, Studenterna 3:26:02 | 79 | FK Studenterna | 3:26:02 | =PB | ||||
71 | Emma Graaf 3:26:17 | 84 | 3:26:17 | =PB | |||||
71 | Jennie Wik 3:26:17 | 79 | 3:26:17 | =PB | |||||
73 | Karolin Kärrå Karolin Kärrå 86, Apladalen 3:26:24 | 86 | Apladalens LK | 3:26:24 | =SB | ||||
74 | Annemarie Eldholm Annemarie Eldholm 70, Örebro AIK 3:26:30 | 70 | Örebro AIK | 3:26:30 | =SB | ||||
76 | Pia Bax 3:26:53 | 79 | 3:26:53 | =PB | |||||
77 | Susanne Gullberg Susanne Gullberg 68, Sävedalen 3:26:58 | 68 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:26:58 | =SB | ||||
82 | Catharina Eriksson Catharina Eriksson 66, Huddinge 3:27:32 | 66 | Huddinge AIS | 3:27:32 | =SB | ||||
83 | Helena Kvapil Helena Kvapil 71, IF Hagen 3:27:36 | 71 | IF Hagen | 3:27:36 | =SB | ||||
84 | Emma Friberg 3:27:58 | 91 | 3:27:58 | =PB | |||||
86 | Camilla Ahlberg Camilla Ahlberg 85, Knallen 3:28:19 | 85 | SOK Knallen | 3:28:19 | =SB | ||||
90 | Sandra Carlsson 3:29:00 | 79 | 3:29:00 | =SB | |||||
92 | Karin Hübinette Karin Hübinette 78, Roslagen 3:29:11 | 78 | LK Roslagen | 3:29:11 | =PB | ||||
93 | Charlotta Wångblad Charlotta Wångblad 83, Nocout.se 3:29:24 | 83 | IK Nocout.se | 3:29:24 | =SB | ||||
99 | Therese Fredriksson Therese Fredriksson 86, Knallen 3:30:19 | 86 | SOK Knallen | 3:30:19 | =SB | ||||
100 | Melina Nordström 3:30:27 | 93 | 3:30:27 | =PB | |||||
102 | Märta Hallstedt 3:30:41 | 81 | 3:30:41 | =SB | |||||
103 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 84, Orient 3:30:46 | 84 | IK Orient | 3:30:46 | =SB | ||||
104 | Rebecca Lönn Rebecca Lönn 92, Kalmar RC 3:31:03 | 92 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 3:31:03 | =SB | ||||
105 | Katarina Johnsson Katarina Johnsson 81, Linnéa 3:31:13 | 81 | IF Linnéa | 3:31:13 | =SB | ||||
106 | Emma Holstad Emma Holstad 74, Lidingö 3:31:30 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 3:31:30 | =SB | ||||
107 | Stina Clasö 3:31:48 | 83 | 3:31:48 | =SB | |||||
108 | Ingrid Björk Ingrid Björk 59, Linnéa 3:31:57 | 59 | IF Linnéa | 3:31:57 | =SB | ||||
109 | Rebecca Arnesson Rebecca Arnesson 92, IFK Växjö 3:31:59 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 3:31:59 | =SB | ||||
113 | Madelene Djerf 3:33:14 | 94 | 3:33:14 | =PB | |||||
114 | Annica Wernersson Annica Wernersson 60, Kvänum 3:32:45 | 60 | Kvänums IF | 3:32:45 | =SB | ||||
114 | Emma Stefansson Emma Stefansson 81, IFK Mora FIK 3:33:12 | 81 | IFK Mora FIK | 3:33:12 | =PB | ||||
115 | Ivana Jajcevic 3:33:06 | 89 | 3:33:06 | =PB | |||||
117 | Maria Ellbrant 3:34:06 | 73 | 3:34:06 | =PB | |||||
119 | Helena Fagraeus Lundström 3:33:32 | 81 | 3:33:32 | =SB | |||||
121 | Ina Ehlers Ina Ehlers 84, Umara 3:33:25 | 84 | Umara SC | 3:33:25 | =SB | ||||
123 | Maria Henriksson Karlsson 3:34:39 | 80 | 3:34:39 | =PB | |||||
125 | Adina Lerjefelt Adina Lerjefelt 89, Nocout.se 3:33:44 | 89 | IK NocOut.se | 3:33:44 | =PB | ||||
126 | Helena Björkman 3:33:52 | 75 | 3:33:52 | =PB | |||||
127 | Åsa Jansson 3:34:54 | 71 | 3:34:54 | =PB | |||||
128 | Madeleine Hedberg Madeleine Hedberg 83, Motala 3:34:47 | 83 | Motala AIF | 3:34:47 | =SB | ||||
129 | Therese Allbäck 3:34:08 | 73 | 3:34:08 | =SB | |||||
130 | Maria Frank Maria Frank 83, Linnéa 3:34:35 | 83 | IF Linnéa | 3:34:35 | =SB | ||||
131 | Erin Gilson Erin Gilson 81, Linnéa 3:34:35 | 81 | IF Linnéa | 3:34:35 | =SB | ||||
137 | Isabelle Westin 3:34:30 | 90 | 3:34:30 | =PB |