3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
17.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Lugnets IP
Tävlande: 507 (214+293)   Starter: 1200 (529+671)


select distinct results17.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results17.Ind AS Indiiy, results17.ID AS ID, results17.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results17.eventname AS en2, results17.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results17.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results17.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results17.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results17.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results17.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results17.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results17.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results17.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results17.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results17.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results17.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results17 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results17.ID AND CASE WHEN results17.Sex=1 and (results17.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results17.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results17.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results17.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results17.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results17.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results17.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results17.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results17.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results17.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results17.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results17.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results17.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results17.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results17.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results17.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results17.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results17.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results17.CID= 12960171 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results17.AGO END, results17.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P16 100 m     
11 aug
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: -0.6
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
10.93
  
2Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.20
  
3William GardellHellas FK
11.33
PB
  
4Erik Johansson
11.37
Ullevi FK
11.37
PB
  
5Caleb Conable
11.40
Malmö AI
11.40
  
6Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
11.71
Sundbybergs IK
11.71
  
Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
DNS
KFUM Örebro
DNS
  
Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
DQ
  
Heat 1
11 aug Vind: +1.0
11 augVind: +1.0
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
11.22
  
2Erik Johansson
11.45
Ullevi FK
11.45
PB
  
3Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
11.48
  
4Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
11.50
Sundbybergs IK
11.50
PB
  
5Felix Wilow
Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF
11.56
Linköpings GIF
11.56
  
6Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
11.72
PB
  
7Marcus HagerudAIK
11.75
PB
  
Heat 2
11 aug Vind: 0.0
11 augVind: 0.0
1Caleb Conable
11.51
Malmö AI
11.51
  
2Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
11.61
KFUM Örebro
11.61
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
11.68
  
4Leon Johansson
12.00
Hammarby IF
12.00
  
5Filip EngströmAIK
12.07
  
6Ludvig Svanberg
12.25
Sundsvalls FI
12.25
PB
  
7Albin Enbacker
12.68
IF Göta Karlstad
12.68
PB
  
Heat 3
11 aug Vind: 0.0
11 augVind: 0.0
1Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.33
  
2William GardellHellas FK
11.56
PB
  
3Markus LanttoAIK
11.66
  
4Adam Haroon
11.82
Danderyds SK
11.82
  
5Hampus Helamb
12.22
Ullevi FK
12.22
PB
  
6Adam Bruckner
12.38
Ludvika FFI
12.38
PB
  
7Nahom Hailu
13.01
IF Göta Karlstad
13.01
PB
  
P16 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -3.4

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -3.4
1Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
22.47
KFUM Örebro
22.47
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
22.53
  
3Caleb Conable
23.58
Malmö AI
23.58
  
4Erik Johansson
23.69
Ullevi FK
23.69
  
5Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
24.10
Sundbybergs IK
24.10
  
6Felix Wilow
Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF
24.18
Linköpings GIF
24.18
  
Heat 1
11 aug Vind: -0.6
11 augVind: -0.6
1Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
22.92
KFUM Örebro
22.92
  
2Erik Johansson
23.61
Ullevi FK
23.61
SB
  
3Elias Lindahl
24.15
Täby IS
24.15
  
4Adam Bruckner
25.37
Ludvika FFI
25.37
PB
  
5Albin Enbacker
26.00
IF Göta Karlstad
26.00
PB
  
Heat 2
11 aug Vind: +0.2
11 augVind: +0.2
1Caleb Conable
23.23
Malmö AI
23.23
  
2Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
23.58
Sundbybergs IK
23.58
PB
  
3Leon Johansson
23.92
Hammarby IF
23.92
  
4Filip EngströmAIK
24.16
  
5William Sander
24.55
Mölndals AIK
24.55
PB
  
6Ludvig Svanberg
24.96
Sundsvalls FI
24.96
PB
  
Heat 3
11 aug Vind: -1.3
11 augVind: -1.3
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
23.60
  
2Felix Wilow
Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF
23.80
Linköpings GIF
23.80
  
3Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
24.50
Spårvägens FK
24.50
  
4Adam Haroon
24.76
Danderyds SK
24.76
PB
  
5Alfred BerglöfStrands IF
25.65
PB
  
P16 400 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Albert Nygren
49.76
Upsala IF
49.76
PB
  
2Gustav GahneAIK
50.14
PB
  
3Roble Mohamud AbdullahiMalmö AI
51.62
PB
  
4Simon Martinsson
Simon Martinsson 01, Österhaninge
52.82
Österhaninge IF
52.82
  
5Gustaf Otterhed
Gustaf Otterhed 01, Thorengruppen
53.05
Thorengruppen TFC
53.05
  
6Albin Hedén
54.25
KFUM Arvika
54.25
  
Heat 1
11 aug
11 aug
1Gustav GahneAIK
51.23
PB
  
2Albin Hedén
52.88
KFUM Arvika
52.88
  
3Gustaf Otterhed
Gustaf Otterhed 01, Thorengruppen
53.04
Thorengruppen TFC
53.04
PB
  
4Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
53.78
Spårvägens FK
53.78
  
5Filip EngströmAIK
55.90
  
Heat 2
11 aug
11 aug
1Albert Nygren
51.80
Upsala IF
51.80
SB
  
2William Sander
53.14
Mölndals AIK
53.14
  
3Anton Sjölund
Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen
53.53
Spårvägens FK
53.53
  
4Simon Sandkvist
Simon Sandkvist 01, Järfälla FK
54.58
Järfälla FK
54.58
  
5Johan Friberg
55.34
Hässelby SK
55.34
  
Heat 3
11 aug
11 aug
1Roble Mohamud AbdullahiMalmö AI
52.05
PB
  
2Simon Martinsson
Simon Martinsson 01, Österhaninge
52.31
Österhaninge IF
52.31
  
3Tom Berensson
53.23
IF Kville
53.23
PB
  
4Elias Lindahl
53.35
Täby IS
53.35
  
5Elias Engström
53.85
Sundsvalls FI
53.85
PB
  
6Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
55.72
Hässelby SK
55.72
  
P16 800 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Albert Nygren
1:57.92
Upsala IF
1:57.92
  
2Josef Wallenlind
1:58.37
Mölndals AIK
1:58.37
  
3Gustav Gahne
1:59.71
AIK
1:59.71
  
4David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
2:01.80
Trollhättan FIK
2:01.80
  
5Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
2:03.56
Hässelby SK
2:03.56
  
6Elias Engström
2:04.56
Sundsvalls FI
2:04.56
PB
  
7Anton Sjölund
Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen
2:04.57
Spårvägens FK
2:04.57
PB
  
8Simon Sandkvist
Simon Sandkvist 01, Järfälla FK
2:06.17
Järfälla FK
2:06.17
  
Heat 1
12 aug
12 aug
1David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
2:05.11
Trollhättan FIK
2:05.11
  
2Gustav Gahne
2:05.33
AIK
2:05.33
  
3Simon Sandkvist
Simon Sandkvist 01, Järfälla FK
2:05.99
Järfälla FK
2:05.99
PB
  
4Nahom Hailu
2:06.17
IF Göta Karlstad
2:06.17
PB
  
5Emil Renholm
Emil Renholm 01, Linköpings GIF
2:11.92
Linköpings GIF
2:11.92
PB
  
6Oscar Winrot
2:14.16
Danderyds SK
2:14.16
PB
  
Heat 2
12 aug
12 aug
1Josef Wallenlind
2:04.95
Mölndals AIK
2:04.95
  
2Elias Engström
2:05.16
Sundsvalls FI
2:05.16
PB
  
3Anton Sjölund
Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen
2:06.10
Spårvägens FK
2:06.10
PB
  
4Biniam Habtom
2:09.48
Åhus FIK
2:09.48
PB
  
5Tom Berensson
2:10.67
IF Kville
2:10.67
  
6Albin Enbacker
2:19.24
IF Göta Karlstad
2:19.24
PB
  
Heat 3
12 aug
12 aug
1Albert Nygren
2:04.88
Upsala IF
2:04.88
  
2Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
2:05.55
Hässelby SK
2:05.55
  
3William Brochmann
2:07.79
IK Orient
2:07.79
  
4Filip Ahlberg
2:11.64
AIK
2:11.64
PB
  
5Olof Blomgren
2:11.66
IK Orient
2:11.66
  
6Jakob Tapani
2:16.30
Sågmyra SK
2:16.30
  
P16 1500 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
4:03.45
IFK Växjö
4:03.45
  
2Emil Millán Magnell
4:09.53
Eskilstuna FI
4:09.53
  
3Anton Axelsson
4:14.43
Hässelby SK
4:14.43
  
4Melker Forsberg
Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro
4:18.33
KFUM Örebro
4:18.33
PB
  
5Jonathan Edman
4:21.63
Umedalens IF
4:21.63
  
6Markus Engsner
4:25.76
Sävedalens AIK
4:25.76
  
7Kasper Friberg
Kasper Friberg 01, Björnstorp
4:26.33
Björnstorps IF
4:26.33
  
8Abdulaziz Mengstu
4:41.86
Sävedalens AIK
4:41.86
PB
  
9Fabian Berntsson
4:49.86
Sävedalens AIK
4:49.86
PB
  
P16 3000 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Emil Millán Magnell
8:46.60
Eskilstuna FI
8:46.60
PB
  
2Anton Axelsson
9:11.39
Hässelby SK
9:11.39
  
3Hassan Abdiqadir
9:12.88
Västerås FK
9:12.88
  
4Jonathan Edman
9:34.04
Umedalens IF
9:34.04
PB
  
5Kasper Friberg
Kasper Friberg 01, Björnstorp
9:41.69
Björnstorps IF
9:41.69
  
6Markus Engsner
9:41.98
Sävedalens AIK
9:41.98
PB
  
7Abdulaziz Mengstu
10:02.98
Sävedalens AIK
10:02.98
PB
  
8John Hermansson
10:04.26
IFK Mora
10:04.26
PB
  
9Biniam Habtom
10:13.41
Åhus FIK
10:13.41
PB
  
10Fabian Berntsson
10:40.97
Sävedalens AIK
10:40.97
PB
  
Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
6:09.60
IFK Växjö
6:09.60
PB
  
2Elliot Anderstedt
6:24.35
Höörs IS
6:24.35
PB
  
3Hassan Abdiqadir
6:25.81
Västerås FK
6:25.81
PB
  
4Anton Axelsson
6:28.64
Hässelby SK
6:28.64
PB
  
5Melker Forsberg
Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro
6:41.95
KFUM Örebro
6:41.95
  
6Kasper Friberg
Kasper Friberg 01, Björnstorp
6:57.05
Björnstorps IF
6:57.05
PB
  
P16 100 m häck (91.4 cm)     
13 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
14.41
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
14.72
PB
  
3Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
14.78
PB
  
4Thomas Jones
14.90
Kyrkhults SK
14.90
  
5Johan Claeson
14.92
Tranås AIF
14.92
  
6Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
14.94
PB
  
7Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.92
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.92
  
Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
DNS
Linköpings GIF
DNS
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: -0.7
13 augVind: -0.7
1Thomas Jones
14.71
Kyrkhults SK
14.71
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
14.95
PB
  
3Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
15.17
Linköpings GIF
15.17
PB
  
4Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.52
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.52
PB
  
5Philip Ryding
16.16
IF Kville
16.16
PB
  
6Leo Johansson
Leo Johansson 01, Kristinehamn
17.45
IFK Kristinehamn
17.45
PB
  
Arvid AskensjöIFK Lidingö
DNF
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: -1.5
13 augVind: -1.5
1Johan Claeson
14.73
Tranås AIF
14.73
PB
  
2Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
14.75
PB
  
3Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
14.99
PB
  
4Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
15.43
PB
  
5Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
16.30
PB
  
6Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
16.80
PB
  
7Alfred BerglöfStrands IF
16.88
PB
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Johan Claeson
38.07
Tranås AIF
38.07
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
39.38
PB
  
3Albin Hedén
40.55
KFUM Arvika
40.55
  
4Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
40.88
Eksjö Södra IK
40.88
PB
  
5Markus LanttoAIK
41.01
  
6Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
42.21
  
Heat 1
12 aug
12 aug
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
40.07
PB
  
2Albin Hedén
40.35
KFUM Arvika
40.35
PB
  
3Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
42.51
Spårvägens FK
42.51
PB
  
4Melker Manne
43.82
Ullevi FK
43.82
  
Heat 2
12 aug
12 aug
1Johan Claeson
40.56
Tranås AIF
40.56
PB
  
2Markus LanttoAIK
40.97
PB
  
3Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
41.28
Eksjö Södra IK
41.28
PB
  
4Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
42.13
PB
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
42.54
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
1.96
  
2Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
1.94
  
3Philip Ryding
1.90
IF Kville
1.90
PB
  
4Johan Claeson
1.82
Tranås AIF
1.82
  
5Marcus Führ
Marcus Führ 01, KFUM Örebro
1.78
KFUM Örebro
1.78
  
6Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.78
  
7Melker Manne
1.74
Ullevi FK
1.74
PB
  
8Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
1.68
PB
  
8Otto NilssonIK Sisu
1.68
  
8Theodor Duvert
1.68
Turebergs FK
1.68
  
11Alfred BerglöfStrands IF
1.62
PB
  
Tobias Solberg
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
1.62
1.98
1.68
2.18
1.74
1.78
1.82
1.85
1.88
1.90
1.92
1.94
1.96
af Forselles-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
xo
Ericsson-Sotterman-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
-
Ryding-
-
-
o
o
o
-
xxo
-
xxx

Claeson-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Führ-
o
xo
o
xxx






Simonson Paulio
o
xo
xo
xxx






Manneo
o
o
xxx







Edman Chrantzo
o
xxx








Nilssono
o
xxx








Duverto
o
xxx








Berglöfxxo
xxx









Solbergx










P16 Stav     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
4.62
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
4.57
PB
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.97
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.97
PB
  
4Noah Ander
3.86
Bromma IF
3.86
PB
  
5Erik Hanell
Erik Hanell 01, KFUM Örebro
3.80
KFUM Örebro
3.80
  
6Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
3.80
PB
  
7Tobias Solberg
3.71
Hässelby SK
3.71
  
8Karl Johansson
Karl Johansson 01, Stocksäter
3.71
Stocksäters IF
3.71
  
9Melvin WahlströmMotala AIF
3.71
  
10Nils Jensen
Nils Jensen 01, Sävedalen
3.48
Sävedalens AIK
3.48
PB
  
11Teodor Sobczyk
3.48
Hovslätts IK
3.48
PB
  
11Theodor Duvert
3.48
Turebergs FK
3.48
  
13Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
3.48
Eksjö Södra IK
3.48
SB
  
14Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
3.34
  
15Harald Gemmel
3.13
Hammarby IF
3.13
  
16Arvid Askensjö
2.92
IFK Lidingö
2.92
  
Otto NilssonIK Sisu
NH
  
2.92
4.12
3.13
4.17
3.34
4.22
3.48
4.27
3.62
4.32
3.71
4.37
3.80
4.42
3.86
4.47
3.92
4.52
3.97
4.57
4.02
4.62
af Forselles-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
x
-
o
-
o
o
o
-
o
-
xo
Tinglöf-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx
Renz-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Ander-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
x
xx

Hanell-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
xo
xxx



Edman Chrantz-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxo




Solberg-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Johansson-
-
-
xo
xxo
xo





Wahlström-
-
-
xxo
o
xxo





Jensen-
-
o
o
xxx






Sobczyk-
o
o
xo
xxx






Duvert-
-
o
xo







Hedin-
-
-
xxo







Håkansson-
o
o
xxx







Gemmelxxo
xo
xxx








Askensjöo
xxx









Nilsson-
-
-
xxx







P16 Längd     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.30
–1.2 PB
  
2Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
7.10
–0.1 PB
  
3Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.06
+0.4 PB
  
4Caleb Conable
6.90
Malmö AI
6.90
–2.0 PB
  
5Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
6.90
KFUM Örebro
6.90
+0.4 PB
  
6Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.88
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.88
+1.4 PB
  
7Thomas Jones
6.77
Kyrkhults SK
6.77
+0.9 PB
  
8Oskar Weidenholm
6.59
Mölndals AIK
6.59
+1.4 PB
  
9Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
6.21
0.0 =PB
  
10Hampus Helamb
6.16
Ullevi FK
6.16
+0.5 PB
  
11Theodor Duvert
6.12
Turebergs FK
6.12
+0.5 PB
  
12Andreas EhnIK Ymer
6.10
+0.9
  
13Tobias Solberg
5.93
Hässelby SK
5.93
+1.9 PB
  
14Teodor Sobczyk
5.91
Hovslätts IK
5.91
–0.8 PB
  
15Otto NilssonIK Sisu
5.89
0.0
  
16Adam Bruckner
5.51
Ludvika FFI
5.51
0.0 PB
  
17Ludvig Svanberg
5.50
Sundsvalls FI
5.50
0.0 PB
  
18Albin Enbacker
5.40
IF Göta Karlstad
5.40
–0.5 PB
  
19Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
5.19
IFK Växjö
5.19
–1.3 PB
  
Isak HejdenbergÖrgryte IS
NM
  
Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
DNS
  
Danielsson6.89
-0.4
6.866.72
-0.6
6.89
+0.2
6.98
-0.9
7.30
-1.2
af Forselles6.656.61
-2.4
x
+1.4
6.757.10
-0.1
7.05
Johanssonx
+1.0
6.64
+0.5
6.936.85
+0.5
7.03
-0.8
7.06
+0.4
Conable6.12
+0.8
6.576.23
+0.3
6.63
-0.2
6.90
-2.0
6.56
Hugossonx
-0.7
6.90
+0.4
x6.41
+1.7
6.55
Renzx
+1.1
6.44
-0.4
4.68
-0.3
6.60
+0.2
6.88
+1.4
x
-0.5
Jones6.77
+0.9
6.48
+0.9
6.65
-0.6
6.37
-1.8
6.30
-0.9
6.17
Weidenholm6.20
+0.8
6.42
-0.3
x
-0.1
6.43
-1.3
6.50
+0.3
6.59
+1.4
Rosquist-Larsson6.21x
+2.0
6.03
+1.8
Helambxx6.16
+0.5
Duvertx
+0.7
x
+1.0
6.12
+0.5
Ehnx
+0.7
6.10
+0.9
4.90
+1.3
Solberg5.90
+0.2
5.715.93
+1.9
Sobczykx
+0.8
5.57
+0.9
5.91
-0.8
Nilssonx
+1.8
5.893.34
-0.1
Bruckner5.50
+0.9
5.515.45
-0.8
Svanberg5.315.505.23
Enbacker5.37
+2.0
5.40
-0.5
5.39
-0.2
Lindhx
+1.0
x
-1.7
5.19
-1.3
Hejdenbergxx
-0.3
x
+0.2
Simonson Pauli
P16 Tresteg     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
13.93
–1.7
  
2Oskar Weidenholm
13.33
Mölndals AIK
13.33
–1.4 PB
  
3Thomas Jones
13.31
Kyrkhults SK
13.31
–0.7
  
4Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
13.16
0.0
  
5Caleb Conable
13.16
Malmö AI
13.16
–1.7
  
6Isak Hejdenberg
13.02
Örgryte IS
13.02
–1.3 PB
  
7Theodor Duvert
12.77
Turebergs FK
12.77
0.0
  
8Teodor Sobczyk
12.54
Hovslätts IK
12.54
0.0 PB
  
9Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
12.44
–0.7 PB
  
10David Ekdal
David Ekdal 01, Linköpings GIF
12.11
Linköpings GIF
12.11
0.0 PB
  
11Melker Manne
12.01
Ullevi FK
12.01
–1.1
  
12Philip Ryding
11.98
IF Kville
11.98
–0.8 PB
  
13Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
11.66
–0.1
  
14Lukas Olsson
11.63
Upsala IF
11.63
–2.0
  
15Ludvig Svanberg
11.37
Sundsvalls FI
11.37
0.0 PB
  
16Philip Wilhelmsson
11.09
KFUM Örebro
11.09
–0.8
  
Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
NM
  
Alfred BerglöfStrands IF
DNS
  
af Forselles13.93
-1.7
x
Weidenholm12.46
-2.0
13.07
-1.0
x
-0.3
13.08
-2.2
13.33
-1.4
13.18
-1.2
Jones13.00
-0.1
13.31
-0.7
Chidison13.1613.0013.01
-1.9
13.12
-1.8
13.13
-3.6
13.08
-0.5
Conable12.27
-2.1
x
-1.2
13.00
-0.3
13.16
-1.7
13.00
-1.8
13.10
-2.8
Hejdenberg12.65
-2.4
13.02
-1.3
x
+1.1
x
-2.4
xx
-1.1
Duvertx
-1.9
12.77x
-0.4
x
-0.1
xx
-1.1
Sobczykx
-1.0
x12.54x
-0.9
12.51
-1.5
x
-1.6
Edman Chrantz12.2612.06
-1.1
12.44
-0.7
Ekdal12.1111.4711.66
-1.8
Manne12.01
-1.1
12.00
-0.7
Ryding11.98
-0.8
x
-1.3
x
-0.5
Abrahamsson11.3111.66
-0.1
11.45
-2.6
Olsson11.55
-0.8
11.44
-0.3
11.63
-2.0
Svanberg11.37xx
-0.9
Wilhelmssonx
+0.1
11.09
-0.8
x
-1.6
Lindhx
-0.3
xx
-0.7
Rosquist-Larssonx
-1.3
x
-1.4
x
-0.1
Berglöf
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
16.66
PB
  
2Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
15.48
  
3Victor Wisén
15.14
Upsala IF
15.14
  
4Johannes Lilius
15.14
Huddinge AIS
15.14
PB
  
5Johannes OlssonHälle IF
13.05
PB
  
6William LanndalenIK Ymer
12.10
  
7Milton Danielsson
11.88
Kalmar SK
11.88
PB
  
8Lucas Bolin
11.39
Ullevi FK
11.39
  
9Theodor Duvert
10.78
Turebergs FK
10.78
  
Milenkovic13.0314.4815.71x16.6616.30
Mägi Theorinxx15.0015.4814.7413.46
Wisén13.4413.3212.6813.5213.9613.99
Lilius13.82x13.6615.1414.74x
Olsson12.7912.7913.05x13.02x
Lanndalenx11.41x11.9112.1011.91
Danielsson11.88xxx11.2811.73
Bolin11.32x11.39xx11.11
Duvertxx10.78
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
48.78
PB
  
2Victor Wisén
46.47
Upsala IF
46.47
PB
  
3Erik Bengtsson
46.16
Malmö AI
46.16
  
4William LanndalenIK Ymer
44.06
PB
  
5Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
42.28
PB
  
6Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
40.57
Turebergs FK
40.57
PB
  
7Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne
37.29
Råby-Rekarne FIF
37.29
PB
  
8Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
36.74
Eksjö Södra IK
36.74
  
9Milton Danielsson
35.08
Kalmar SK
35.08
PB
  
10Johannes Lilius
34.46
Huddinge AIS
34.46
  
11Arvid Askensjö
24.09
IFK Lidingö
24.09
PB
  
Mägi Theorin45.26x43.68xx48.78
Wisénx44.28x46.47xx
Bengtsson44.57x46.1646.0244.64x
Lanndalen43.82xx44.06xx
Milenkovic39.0342.2832.74xx40.96
Holm37.48x35.4937.74x40.57
Holm26.89x37.29x37.28x
Hedin35.00x36.7434.0535.29x
Danielsson32.9535.0834.97
Liliusxx34.46
Askensjö24.09xx
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1William LanndalenIK Ymer
57.38
  
2Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
54.12
PB
  
3Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne
52.63
Råby-Rekarne FIF
52.63
PB
  
4Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
51.82
Upsala IF
51.82
  
5Johannes Lilius
47.94
Huddinge AIS
47.94
  
6Victor Wisén
47.08
Upsala IF
47.08
PB
  
Lanndalenxx56.4257.3457.38x
Milenkovic51.59x51.2749.6454.12x
Holm52.6352.0746.2251.30xx
Sörby51.82x48.24x47.35x
Lilius45.3947.9445.64xxx
Wisén45.9746.8445.80x47.08x
P16 Spjut (700 g)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1William LanndalenIK Ymer
49.60
PB
  
2Jakob Grönlund
47.56
Sollefteå GIF
47.56
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
40.30
Turebergs FK
40.30
  
4Otto NilssonIK Sisu
39.59
  
5Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 01, Linköpings GIF
39.55
Linköpings GIF
39.55
  
6Ludvig Svanberg
31.47
Sundsvalls FI
31.47
PB
  
Lanndalen45.5047.7847.6549.6046.4147.71
Grönlund45.8846.7946.6641.2647.5646.01
Duvertx35.2538.5339.7640.30x
Nilsson35.53x37.2839.5935.4639.50
Hagmanx33.1939.55x39.41x
Svanberg31.3927.63x30.7430.4531.47
P15 80 m     
11 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Emil Johansson
9.39
Turebergs FK
9.39
PB
  
2Sidney Léger
9.42
Hammarby IF
9.42
  
3Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
9.47
IFK Helsingborg
9.47
  
4Milo WahlgrenAIK
9.52
  
5Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
9.54
  
6Tim Singmandeewised
9.59
Västerås FK
9.59
  
7Simon Plesse
9.64
Upsala IF
9.64
  
8Erik Isaksson
9.71
IF Kville
9.71
  
Heat 1
11 aug Vind: +0.8
11 augVind: +0.8
1Sidney Léger
9.32
Hammarby IF
9.32
PB
  
2Tim Singmandeewised
9.42
Västerås FK
9.42
PB
  
3Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
9.44
IFK Helsingborg
9.44
  
4Rasmus Skoglund
9.70
Upsala IF
9.70
  
5Viktor Palmén
9.76
Karlskoga FI
9.76
PB
  
6Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
9.77
  
7Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
9.89
  
8William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
10.17
PB
  
Heat 2
11 aug Vind: +0.1
11 augVind: +0.1
1Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
9.41
PB
  
2Milo WahlgrenAIK
9.46
  
3Simon Plesse
9.62
Upsala IF
9.62
  
4Erik Ljungberg BergelinHöörs IS
9.67
  
5Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
9.71
PB
  
6Elias Hedner
9.73
Malmö AI
9.73
  
7Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
9.86
Hässelby SK
9.86
PB
  
8Emil BengtssonIF Kville
9.93
PB
  
Heat 3
11 aug Vind: 0.0
11 augVind: 0.0
1Emil Johansson
9.50
Turebergs FK
9.50
PB
  
2Erik Isaksson
9.74
IF Kville
9.74
  
3Oscar Nilsson
9.76
Mölndals AIK
9.76
  
4Anton RunemarTäby IS
9.87
  
5Isac Engman
9.95
Malmö AI
9.95
  
6Marcel SchweikartMölndals AIK
9.98
  
7Erik Bohman
10.41
IK Lerum FI
10.41
  
P15 300 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Emil Johansson
36.50
Turebergs FK
36.50
  
2Sidney Léger
36.64
Hammarby IF
36.64
PB
  
3Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
36.66
IFK Helsingborg
36.66
PB
  
4Anton Runemar
37.87
Täby IS
37.87
  
5Gustav Harning
38.18
Ununge IF
38.18
  
6Erik Ljungberg BergelinHöörs IS
38.67
  
Heat 1
12 aug
12 aug
1Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
36.92
IFK Helsingborg
36.92
PB
  
2Emil Bengtsson
38.71
IF Kville
38.71
PB
  
3Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
39.07
  
4Tim Singmandeewised
39.93
Västerås FK
39.93
  
5Karl Källman
41.52
Hässelby SK
41.52
  
Heat 2
12 aug
12 aug
1Erik Ljungberg BergelinHöörs IS
38.30
  
2Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
38.91
  
3Jesper NordströmIF Kville
39.60
PB
  
4David Mörck
David Mörck 02, Västerås
40.02
Västerås FK
40.02
  
5Olle Ek
Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne
41.72
Råby-Rekarne FIF
41.72
  
Heat 3
12 aug
12 aug
1Emil Johansson
36.81
Turebergs FK
36.81
  
2Rasmus Skoglund
38.94
Upsala IF
38.94
PB
  
3Elias Hedner
39.06
Malmö AI
39.06
  
4Isac Engman
39.82
Malmö AI
39.82
  
Viktor Möller
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
Heat 4
12 aug
12 aug
1Sidney Léger
37.35
Hammarby IF
37.35
PB
  
2Anton Runemar
37.74
Täby IS
37.74
PB
  
3Gustav Harning
38.44
Ununge IF
38.44
  
4Tom Fritzdorf
Tom Fritzdorf 02, Spårvägen
38.66
Spårvägens FK
38.66
PB
  
5Nicklas Sjöblom
39.10
Rånäs 4H
39.10
PB
  
6Erik Isaksson
40.68
IF Kville
40.68
PB
  
P15 800 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
2:01.35
Sävedalens AIK
2:01.35
  
2Gustav Harning
2:01.38
Ununge IF
2:01.38
PB
  
3Omar Ibrahim
2:02.44
Bohus IF
2:02.44
SB
  
4Morgan Åkerblom
2:06.13
FK Athlet
2:06.13
PB
  
5Dennis Holmstedt
2:06.41
IK Westmannia
2:06.41
  
6Truls Månsson
2:06.82
Åhus FIK
2:06.82
PB
  
7Eric Björfors
2:08.40
Rånäs 4H
2:08.40
  
8Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
2:08.89
  
Heat 1
11 aug
11 aug
1Dennis Holmstedt
2:08.82
IK Westmannia
2:08.82
  
2Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
2:09.30
  
3Nils Bredin
2:10.00
Hälle IF
2:10.00
PB
  
4Kevin Bodén
2:10.67
Motala AIF
2:10.67
SB
  
5Michael Rosenqvist
2:12.64
Mölndals AIK
2:12.64
PB
  
6Viktor Möller
2:13.39
Hässelby SK
2:13.39
  
Heat 2
11 aug
11 aug
1Morgan Åkerblom
2:10.62
FK Athlet
2:10.62
PB
  
2Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
2:10.71
Sävedalens AIK
2:10.71
  
3Andreas Jönsson
2:11.27
Malmö AI
2:11.27
PB
  
4August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås
2:12.68
Västerås FK
2:12.68
PB
  
5Oskar Karlsson
2:16.12
SK Graal
2:16.12
  
6Victor Wahlgren
2:19.48
Mölndals AIK
2:19.48
  
Heat 3
11 aug
11 aug
1Omar Ibrahim
2:04.88
Bohus IF
2:04.88
SB
  
2Gustav Harning
2:06.28
Ununge IF
2:06.28
SB
  
3Eric Björfors
2:06.98
Rånäs 4H
2:06.98
PB
  
4Truls Månsson
2:08.76
Åhus FIK
2:08.76
PB
  
5Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
2:19.49
IFK Helsingborg
2:19.49
PB
  
Anton LarssonMalmö AI
DNF
  
P15 2000 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
6:14.31
Sävedalens AIK
6:14.31
  
2Nils Bredin
6:15.06
Hälle IF
6:15.06
  
3Julius Mördrup
6:15.70
IFK Lidingö
6:15.70
  
4Morgan Åkerblom
6:16.36
FK Athlet
6:16.36
PB
  
5Erik Danielsson
6:22.31
Hammarby IF
6:22.31
  
6Abdale Omar
Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT
6:23.23
Haparanda SKT
6:23.23
PB
  
7Gustav Pålsson
6:24.37
Hammerdals IF
6:24.37
SB
  
8Victor Gruber
6:26.31
Turebergs FK
6:26.31
PB
  
9Alexander Andersson
6:29.85
Turebergs FK
6:29.85
PB
  
10Arvid Backteman
6:29.87
IK Lerum FI
6:29.87
  
11Anton Hermansson
6:36.43
Högby IF
6:36.43
  
13Samuel Olsson
6:42.83
Hässelby SK
6:42.83
  
14Kevin Bodén
6:48.69
Motala AIF
6:48.69
  
15Sebastian ChristensonTurebergs FK
6:54.27
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Nils Bredin
4:44.17
Hälle IF
4:44.17
PB
  
2Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
4:45.26
PB
  
3Julius Mördrup
4:45.84
IFK Lidingö
4:45.84
PB
  
4Morgan Åkerblom
4:51.48
FK Athlet
4:51.48
PB
  
5Anton Hermansson
4:51.85
Högby IF
4:51.85
  
6Abdale Omar
Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT
4:54.03
Haparanda SKT
4:54.03
PB
  
7Victor Gruber
4:54.64
Turebergs FK
4:54.64
PB
  
8Victor Wahlgren
4:58.67
Mölndals AIK
4:58.67
PB
  
9Erik Danielsson
4:59.27
Hammarby IF
4:59.27
PB
  
10Noha Olsson
Noha Olsson 02, Thorengruppen
5:02.33
Thorengruppen TFC
5:02.33
PB
  
11Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
5:06.83
IFK Helsingborg
5:06.83
PB
  
12Michael Rosenqvist
5:07.31
Mölndals AIK
5:07.31
SB
  
13Oliver Lindstrand
5:20.01
Turebergs FK
5:20.01
PB
  
14Oskar Karlsson
5:22.44
SK Graal
5:22.44
PB
  
Ville Larsson
Ville Larsson 02, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
13 aug
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -1.3
1Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
11.12
IFK Växjö
11.12
PB
  
2Vilmer Elovsson
11.34
Mölndals AIK
11.34
  
3Marcus Blixt
11.73
Mölndals AIK
11.73
  
4Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
11.88
IFK Växjö
11.88
=PB
  
5Felix Ljung
11.99
Mölndals AIK
11.99
  
6Johannes Jansson
12.01
Östhammar FI
12.01
PB
  
7Ludvig All
12.35
Täby IS
12.35
  
Oskar EdlundTäby IS
DNF
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: +0.6
13 augVind: +0.6
1Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
11.38
IFK Växjö
11.38
PB
  
2Marcus Blixt
11.81
Mölndals AIK
11.81
  
3Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
11.88
IFK Växjö
11.88
=PB
  
4Felix Ljung
11.95
Mölndals AIK
11.95
PB
  
5Ludvig All
11.99
Täby IS
11.99
PB
  
6Viktor HedlundFalu IK
12.29
  
7Måns Boshuis
12.44
IFK Lidingö
12.44
PB
  
8Jesper NordströmIF Kville
12.73
PB
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: -1.6
13 augVind: -1.6
1Vilmer Elovsson
11.45
Mölndals AIK
11.45
  
2Oskar Edlund
11.72
Täby IS
11.72
SB
  
3Johannes Jansson
12.11
Östhammar FI
12.11
PB
  
4Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
12.23
Eksjö Södra IK
12.23
  
5Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
12.38
Eksjö Södra IK
12.38
PB
  
6Robin Isaksson
12.40
IFK Lidingö
12.40
PB
  
7Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
12.85
Hässelby SK
12.85
PB
  
8Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
12.85
Umedalens IF
12.85
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Oskar Edlund
38.65
Täby IS
38.65
PB
  
2Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
41.19
IFK Växjö
41.19
PB
  
3Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
41.50
  
4Jesper NordströmIF Kville
41.78
PB
  
5Ludvig All
42.20
Täby IS
42.20
  
Vilmer ElovssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
Heat 1
11 aug
11 aug
1Oskar Edlund
40.14
Täby IS
40.14
SB
  
2Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
41.47
PB
  
3Fredrik Grund
42.43
IF Kville
42.43
PB
  
4Marcus Blixt
44.03
Mölndals AIK
44.03
PB
  
5Ola Bokesjö
45.43
Ullevi FK
45.43
PB
  
6Noha Olsson
Noha Olsson 02, Thorengruppen
47.46
Thorengruppen TFC
47.46
PB
  
Heat 2
11 aug
11 aug
1Vilmer Elovsson
39.78
Mölndals AIK
39.78
PB
  
2Jesper NordströmIF Kville
41.90
PB
  
3Jesper Hermansson
42.83
Mölndals AIK
42.83
  
4Olle Ek
Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne
45.96
Råby-Rekarne FIF
45.96
PB
  
5Melker Tingberg
46.61
Hässelby SK
46.61
  
Heat 3
11 aug
11 aug
1Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
41.72
IFK Växjö
41.72
PB
  
2Ludvig All
42.04
Täby IS
42.04
PB
  
3Jacob Seitl
43.16
Habo FIF-04
43.16
PB
  
4Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
43.21
Eksjö Södra IK
43.21
PB
  
5Viktor HedlundFalu IK
44.08
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Gabriel Wallmark
1.82
Örgryte IS
1.82
  
2Natthaphon MuanngoenGefle IF
1.80
PB
  
3Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
1.80
Umedalens IF
1.80
PB
  
4Erik Bohman
1.72
IK Lerum FI
1.72
PB
  
4William Frisk
1.72
Örgryte IS
1.72
PB
  
6Emil Johansson
1.72
Turebergs FK
1.72
PB
  
7Anton Börås
1.68
Mölndals AIK
1.68
  
8Fredrik Grund
1.68
IF Kville
1.68
  
9Johannes Jansson
1.68
Östhammar FI
1.68
  
10Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
1.64
Eksjö Södra IK
1.64
PB
  
11William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
1.64
PB
  
12Daniel Adolfsson
1.58
Tingbergs AIS
1.58
SB
  
1.581.641.681.721.751.781.801.821.87
Wallmark--ooooooxxx
Muanngoen--oxxo-oxxoxxx
Bång-ooxoxxooxxoxxx
Bohmanooooxxx
Frisk-oooxxx
Johanssonoooxxoxxx
Böråsoooxxx
Grund-oxo-xxx
Janssonxoxoxoxxx
Kleistoxoxxx
Larsson Svenssonxxoxxoxxx
Adolfssonxoxxx
P15 Stav     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.65
IFK Växjö
4.65
PB
  
2Jonathan HowserTäby IS
3.67
  
3Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
3.61
  
4Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
3.46
PB
  
5Rasmus SamuelssonUllevi FK
3.37
PB
  
6Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen
3.09
Sävedalens AIK
3.09
PB
  
7Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
3.09
Eksjö Södra IK
3.09
PB
  
8Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
2.88
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.88
  
9Oliver LindstrandTurebergs FK
2.46
  
2.46
4.02
2.67
4.20
2.88
4.40
3.09
4.55
3.23
4.65
3.37
4.76
3.46
3.55
3.61
3.67
3.72
Carlsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Howser-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
-
o
xxx
Svensson-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xo
xxo
-
xxx
Eriksson-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx



Samuelsson-
-
xxo
o
xo
o
xxx




Rosvall-
o
o
o
xxx






Hedin-
-
o
xxo
xxx






Andersson-
-
xo
-
xxx






Lindstrando
xxx









P15 Längd     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Vilmer Elovsson
6.83
Mölndals AIK
6.83
+0.2 PB
  
2Simon Plesse
6.34
Upsala IF
6.34
–0.9 PB
  
3Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
6.08
IFK Växjö
6.08
+0.5 PB
  
4Adam Thell
6.07
IFK Lund
6.07
+1.4
  
5Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
6.06
–0.8 PB
  
6Oskar EdlundTäby IS
6.01
–0.4 SB
  
7Gustav Tartu
5.98
IF Kville
5.98
0.0 PB
  
8Fredrik Grund
5.97
IF Kville
5.97
–1.3 PB
  
9Robin Isaksson
5.88
IFK Lidingö
5.88
–1.0
  
10Marcel SchweikartMölndals AIK
5.68
+0.4
  
11Jesper HermanssonMölndals AIK
5.66
+1.9
  
12Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
5.62
Hässelby SK
5.62
–1.3
  
Elovsson6.70
-1.8
6.83
+0.2
6.65
-0.3
6.25
-4.1
x
-0.9
x
Plessex
+0.7
6.12
-1.0
6.086.34
-0.9
x
-0.8
6.12
-2.1
Carlsson6.08
+0.5
5.846.02x
-0.5
6.04
-0.7
5.80
-0.7
Thellx6.07
+1.4
5.90
-0.8
Papinskix
+0.3
6.06
-0.8
4.216.04
-0.3
x
-1.4
3.78
-0.1
Edlund6.016.01
-0.4
5.97
-0.7
5.00
-1.1

-1.1
5.93
Tartu5.985.54
-0.9
5.835.695.89
-0.3
Grund5.935.925.72
-1.1
5.875.95
-0.4
5.97
-1.3
Isaksson4.01
-2.7
5.865.88
-1.0
Schweikart5.52
-0.6
5.68
+0.4
5.33
-1.5
Hermansson5.31
-1.5
5.66
+1.9
5.39
+1.4
Gao5.61
+0.1
5.495.62
-1.3
Kval
11 aug
11 aug
1Vilmer Elovsson
6.75
Mölndals AIK
6.75
–1.1 PB
  
2Adam Thell
6.30
IFK Lund
6.30
+1.2 PB
  
3Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
6.28w
+2.9
  
4Robin Isaksson
6.12
IFK Lidingö
6.12
0.0
  
5Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
6.05
IFK Växjö
6.05
–0.1 PB
  
6Simon Plesse
6.05
Upsala IF
6.05
–0.5 PB
  
7Oskar EdlundTäby IS
6.00
–1.0 SB
  
8Fredrik Grund
5.83
IF Kville
5.83
–2.8 PB
  
9Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
5.82
Hässelby SK
5.82
+1.8 PB
  
10Gustav Tartu
5.80
IF Kville
5.80
0.0 PB
  
11Marcel SchweikartMölndals AIK
5.78
–1.0 PB
  
12Jesper HermanssonMölndals AIK
5.76
0.0
  
13Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
5.75
Eksjö Södra IK
5.75
+1.0 PB
  
14Jacob SeitlHabo FIF-04
5.66
+1.9 PB
  
15Måns Boshuis
5.60w
IFK Lidingö
5.60w
+2.9
  
16Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
5.55
+0.7 PB
  
17Johannes Jansson
5.41
Östhammar FI
5.41
+0.8
  
18Viktor Palmén
5.40
Karlskoga FI
5.40
0.0
  
19Daniel Adolfsson
5.37
Tingbergs AIS
5.37
–0.3 SB
  
20Ludvig All
5.35
Täby IS
5.35
–1.3 SB
  
21Tobias Rydberg
5.22
Hässelby SK
5.22
+0.5 PB
  
22Jesper NordströmIF Kville
4.98
–0.7 PB
  
Joel ÅsenlundÖrgryte IS
NM
  
Natthaphon MuanngoenGefle IF
NM
  
Elovsson6.75
-1.1
Thell6.30
+1.2
Papinskix
+1.9
6.28w
+2.9
Isaksson6.12
Carlsson5.65
-1.8
x
-1.7
6.05
-0.1
Plessex
+2.9
6.05
-0.5
Edlund6.00
-1.0
Grund5.83
-2.8
Gao5.53
+0.7
5.82
+1.8
Tartux
-0.2
x
-2.5
5.80
Schweikartx
+1.0
x
-0.7
5.78
-1.0
Hermansson5.35x
-1.8
5.76
Kleist5.64
+1.3
x
+0.3
5.75
+1.0
Seitl5.15
-0.9
5.55
+1.9
5.66
+1.9
Boshuisx
-5.2
5.48
+1.4
5.60w
+2.9
Johansson4.95
-2.6
5.55
+0.7
5.45
Jansson5.41
+0.8
5.15
-0.9
5.31
Palmén5.29
+1.0
5.16
-1.6
5.40
Adolfssonx5.37
-0.3
4.14
-1.2
Allx
+1.9
x
-1.5
5.35
-1.3
Rydbergx
-0.6
x
+1.9
5.22
+0.5
Nordström4.98
-0.7
x4.95
+1.1
Åsenlundx
+2.1
x
+0.1
x
+1.7
Muanngoenx
+0.3
xx
P15 Tresteg     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Gabriel Wallmark
13.57
Örgryte IS
13.57
–0.2 PB
  
2David Århammar
12.80
IF Linnea
12.80
–0.7 PB
  
3Joel Åsenlund
12.75
Örgryte IS
12.75
–1.4 PB
  
4William Frisk
12.37
Örgryte IS
12.37
–1.1 PB
  
5Gustav Tartu
12.36
IF Kville
12.36
–0.3 =PB
  
6Ludvig All
11.73
Täby IS
11.73
–1.8
  
7Adam Sobczyk
11.68
Hovslätts IK
11.68
–0.9 PB
  
8Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
11.48
Eksjö Södra IK
11.48
–0.3 PB
  
9Måns Boshuis
10.94
IFK Lidingö
10.94
–1.6
  
10Viktor Palmén
10.78
Karlskoga FI
10.78
–1.0
  
Wallmark13.34
-0.1
13.53
-1.2
13.41
-1.0
13.57
-0.2
Århammar12.13
-1.5
12.44
-1.0
12.21
-0.7
x12.35
-1.7
12.80
-0.7
Åsenlund10.68
-0.8
12.75
-1.4
x
-1.3
12.62
-2.0
x
-0.9
x
-1.4
Frisk12.37
-1.1
x12.34
-0.3
12.17
-1.2
x
-1.0
11.95
-0.5
Tartu12.27
-1.0
12.36
-0.9
12.36
-0.3
12.21
-0.2
x
-0.5
All11.27
-1.6
11.73
-1.8
x
-1.1
x
-0.5
x
-1.1
Sobczyk11.52
-1.1
11.68
-0.9
11.45
-1.1
11.21
-0.5
11.01
-0.8
11.04
-1.0
Kleist11.14
-0.1
11.3110.54
-1.1
11.13
-2.0
11.14
-1.8
11.48
-0.3
Boshuis10.94
-1.6
10.81
-1.1
10.64
Palmén10.66
-0.7
x
-0.8
10.78
-1.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
15.60
Mölndals AIK
15.60
PB
  
2Daniel Adolfsson
15.51
Tingbergs AIS
15.51
PB
  
3Andreas HenrikssonIFK Lund
14.86
  
4Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö
14.74
IFK Växjö
14.74
  
5Karl Ludvik
14.24
Turebergs FK
14.24
  
6Nicklas Sjöblom
13.91
Rånäs 4H
13.91
PB
  
7Fredrik Grund
13.51
IF Kville
13.51
PB
  
8Samuel Eriksson
12.85
Rånäs 4H
12.85
PB
  
9Leo Frid Göransson
12.38
Sävedalens AIK
12.38
PB
  
10Sidney Léger
12.23
Hammarby IF
12.23
  
11Gabriel Axelsson
12.22
Upsala IF
12.22
PB
  
12Hampus Wallin
11.82
Hovslätts IK
11.82
SB
  
Roos14.6914.8914.5114.6715.5415.60
Adolfsson14.57xx15.5115.2415.46
Henriksson14.1414.18x14.86xx
Janén13.88x14.5514.7414.5514.70
Ludvik13.2114.24x12.74x13.66
Sjöblomxx13.49x13.2413.91
Grund12.2513.2712.54x13.5113.13
Eriksson11.8612.1812.85xx12.32
Frid Göransson12.3512.38x
Léger12.16x12.23
Axelsson12.2212.1311.86
Wallinxx11.82
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö
52.59
IFK Växjö
52.59
PB
  
2Karl Ludvik
51.70
Turebergs FK
51.70
  
3Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
50.87
Mölndals AIK
50.87
PB
  
4Andreas HenrikssonIFK Lund
50.71
  
5Hampus Wallin
48.34
Hovslätts IK
48.34
  
6Johannes Jansson
44.29
Östhammar FI
44.29
PB
  
7Daniel Adolfsson
41.22
Tingbergs AIS
41.22
  
8Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
39.19
Västerås FK
39.19
PB
  
9Pontus Gustavsson
38.28
Västerås FK
38.28
  
10Samuel Eriksson
37.19
Rånäs 4H
37.19
PB
  
11Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
33.82
Eksjö Södra IK
33.82
  
Janén49.45x40.8644.35x52.59
Ludvikx39.99xx45.2351.70
Roos45.1649.4350.8750.34xx
Henriksson46.3750.71xx46.94x
Wallin47.5645.23x45.6343.3248.34
Janssonxx44.29xxx
Adolfsson41.22xx39.43xx
Haals38.4238.8037.1037.2139.19x
Gustavssonxx38.28
Erikssonxx37.19
Hedinxx33.82
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Andreas HenrikssonIFK Lund
63.94
PB
  
2Karl Ludvik
60.34
Turebergs FK
60.34
  
3Robin Isaksson
59.40
IFK Lidingö
59.40
PB
  
4Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
57.23
Västerås FK
57.23
PB
  
5Hampus Wallin
56.12
Hovslätts IK
56.12
PB
  
6Gustav Andersson
50.70
IFK Lidingö
50.70
  
Henriksson59.9063.37x62.8263.94x
Ludvikx60.3457.90xxx
Isakssonx53.7656.5058.0259.4055.86
Haalsx57.23x55.10xx
Wallin55.82xx56.12xx
Andersson50.7045.4846.08x45.4550.22
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Robin Isaksson
56.10
IFK Lidingö
56.10
  
2Karl Ludvik
53.80
Turebergs FK
53.80
  
3Fredrik Grund
42.49
IF Kville
42.49
  
4Pontus Gustavsson
42.22
Västerås FK
42.22
  
5Rasmus SamuelssonUllevi FK
38.99
PB
  
6Truls MånssonÅhus FIK
37.87
PB
  
7Johannes Jansson
37.84
Östhammar FI
37.84
  
8Hjalmar Isberg
Hjalmar Isberg 02, Stora Tuna IK
36.76
Stora Tuna IK
36.76
  
9Filip Lublin
36.57
IFK Tumba
36.57
  
10Daniel Adolfsson
35.69
Tingbergs AIS
35.69
  
11Jonathan HowserTäby IS
30.79
  
Isaksson52.8249.0750.9852.0556.1054.66
Ludvik45.9645.0049.8353.7153.8047.91
Grund41.4939.2640.47xx42.49
Gustavssonx41.3842.2239.9841.31x
Samuelsson34.8637.3138.2337.9333.2238.99
Månsson37.6632.87x37.8737.35x
Jansson37.8436.61xx37.59x
Isberg36.76x33.15x33.2135.21
Lublin35.87x36.57
Adolfsson34.72x35.69
Howser30.79
Kvinnor
F16 100 m     
11 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
12.24
PB
  
2Sarah Karlsson
12.26
Huddinge AIS
12.26
=PB
  
3Tilde Johansson
12.38
Falkenbergs IK
12.38
  
4Filippa Sivnert
12.42
Öresund FK
12.42
  
5Samantha Oware
12.44
Malmö AI
12.44
  
6Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
12.45
KFUM Örebro
12.45
  
7Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
12.46
  
8Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
12.64
  
Heat 1
11 aug Vind: -0.8
11 augVind: -0.8
1Tilde Johansson
12.47
Falkenbergs IK
12.47
  
2Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
12.55
PB
  
3Samantha Oware
12.56
Malmö AI
12.56
  
4Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
12.66
  
5Ida Ottosson
13.29
Öresund FK
13.29
  
6Stina Östklint
13.35
Hovslätts IK
13.35
  
7Alfrida Kilvik
13.77
IF Kville
13.77
  
Sofia OvergaardIF Kville
DNF
  
Heat 2
11 aug Vind: +1.3
11 augVind: +1.3
1Sarah Karlsson
12.48
Huddinge AIS
12.48
  
2Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
12.48
  
3Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
12.51
PB
  
4Astrid Eggesjö
12.74
Västerås FK
12.74
  
5Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
13.18
IFK Göteborg
13.18
  
6Ida Winther
13.18
Turebergs FK
13.18
  
7Elisabeth GetahunHellas FK
13.43
  
8Olivia Österling StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad
13.50
PB
  
Heat 3
11 aug Vind: -1.5
11 augVind: -1.5
1Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
12.40
KFUM Örebro
12.40
PB
  
2Filippa Sivnert
12.59
Öresund FK
12.59
  
3Fanny Jansson
12.77
IFK Sunne
12.77
PB
  
4Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
13.05
  
5Nicolina Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
13.19
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
13.19
  
6Lovisa Tällberg
13.53
Bollnäs FIK
13.53
PB
  
7Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
13.81
Östersunds GIF
13.81
PB
  
Kajsa KjellergrenIFK Halmstad
DNS
  
F16 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Samantha Oware
25.47
Malmö AI
25.47
SB
  
2Sarah Karlsson
25.68
Huddinge AIS
25.68
  
3Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
25.82
  
4Fanny Jansson
25.83
IFK Sunne
25.83
  
5Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
26.41
  
6Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
26.79
  
Semi 1
13 aug Vind: -1.2
13 augVind: -1.2
1Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
25.82
  
2Sarah Karlsson
25.93
Huddinge AIS
25.93
  
3Fanny Jansson
26.20
IFK Sunne
26.20
  
4Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
26.32
  
5Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
26.86
KFUM Örebro
26.86
  
Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
Semi 2
13 aug Vind: -0.5
13 augVind: -0.5
1Samantha Oware
25.69
Malmö AI
25.69
  
2Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
26.32
  
3Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
26.34
  
4Hanna EnlundAIK
26.58
  
5Ida Winther
27.46
Turebergs FK
27.46
  
6Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
27.55
  
Heat 1
12 aug Vind: -0.2
12 augVind: -0.2
1Fanny Jansson
25.80
IFK Sunne
25.80
PB
  
2Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
26.12
  
3Hanna EnlundAIK
26.12
  
4Melina Mancuso
27.37
Västerås FK
27.37
PB
  
5Linnea Pihl
27.66
IK Lerum FI
27.66
  
6Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson 01, Helsingborg
27.67
IFK Helsingborg
27.67
  
Heat 2
12 aug Vind: -0.9
12 augVind: -0.9
1Sarah Karlsson
25.77
Huddinge AIS
25.77
  
2Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
26.03
PB
  
3Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
26.36
KFUM Örebro
26.36
  
4Linnea Borrman
Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF
27.21
Strömstads IF
27.21
  
5Klara Torbjörn
28.71
IFK Helsingborg
28.71
PB
  
Heat 3
12 aug Vind: -1.4
12 augVind: -1.4
1Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
26.48
  
2Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
26.98
  
3Ida Winther
27.18
Turebergs FK
27.18
PB
  
4Alice Heldt CasselLudvika FFI
27.69
  
5Sofie Cedergrund
Sofie Cedergrund 01, Göteborgs KIK
28.12
Göteborgs KIK
28.12
  
Heat 4
12 aug Vind: -0.9
12 augVind: -0.9
1Samantha Oware
25.66
Malmö AI
25.66
SB
  
2Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
26.08
  
3Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
27.17
IFK Göteborg
27.17
  
4Olivia Österling StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad
27.74
SB
  
5Emma Vikström
29.02
Sundsvalls FI
29.02
PB
  
F16 400 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Lovisa SkoglundHöörs IS
56.35
PB
  
2Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
57.45
PB
  
3Lovisa Bivstedt
57.49
Hässelby SK
57.49
PB
  
4Hanna Lindé
59.59
Hammarby IF
59.59
  
5Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
59.63
Göteborgs KIK
59.63
PB
  
6Linnea Gateman
Linnea Gateman 01, Strömstads IF
1:00.77
Strömstads IF
1:00.77
  
Heat 1
11 aug
11 aug
1Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
58.30
PB
  
2Hanna Lindé
1:00.10
Hammarby IF
1:00.10
  
3Alice Heldt Cassel
1:00.64
Ludvika FFI
1:00.64
PB
  
4Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
1:01.24
Göteborgs KIK
1:01.24
  
Heat 2
11 aug
11 aug
1Lovisa Bivstedt
58.12
Hässelby SK
58.12
SB
  
2Linnea Gateman
Linnea Gateman 01, Strömstads IF
1:00.32
Strömstads IF
1:00.32
PB
  
3Hanna Enlund
1:00.49
AIK
1:00.49
  
4Freja Nygren
1:00.85
Gefle IF
1:00.85
PB
  
5Walda Jonsson
Walda Jonsson 01, Eskilstuna
1:03.50
Eskilstuna FI
1:03.50
PB
  
Heat 3
11 aug
11 aug
1Lovisa SkoglundHöörs IS
58.16
  
2Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
1:00.25
Göteborgs KIK
1:00.25
PB
  
3Maja Sund
Maja Sund 01, Tureberg
1:01.14
Turebergs FK
1:01.14
  
4Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson 01, Helsingborg
1:03.49
IFK Helsingborg
1:03.49
  
5Klara Torbjörn
1:04.86
IFK Helsingborg
1:04.86
  
F16 800 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Lovisa Bivstedt
2:12.69
Hässelby SK
2:12.69
  
2Lovisa Skoglund
2:15.90
Höörs IS
2:15.90
  
3Maja Sund
Maja Sund 01, Tureberg
2:17.88
Turebergs FK
2:17.88
  
4Ebba Berglin
2:18.63
KA 2 IF
2:18.63
  
5Nadja Rugland
2:20.40
Kalmar SK
2:20.40
  
6Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
2:24.39
Göteborgs KIK
2:24.39
  
7Linn Tapani
2:24.41
Sågmyra SK
2:24.41
SB
  
8Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
2:28.54
Göteborgs KIK
2:28.54
  
F16 1500 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Lovisa Bivstedt
4:45.19
Hässelby SK
4:45.19
  
2Elsa Wallenius
4:45.49
Västerås FK
4:45.49
  
3Tilde Bångman
Tilde Bångman 01, Trångsviken
4:49.56
Trångsvikens IF
4:49.56
  
4Ellinor Aurell
4:51.24
Ängelholms IF
4:51.24
PB
  
5Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
4:56.25
Linköpings GIF
4:56.25
  
Micaela JungelinHammarby IF
DNF
  
F16 3000 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Elsa Wallenius
10:40.86
Västerås FK
10:40.86
PB
  
2Tilde Bångman
Tilde Bångman 01, Trångsviken
10:53.66
Trångsvikens IF
10:53.66
PB
  
3Almida Thörjesson
10:56.12
Kyrkhults SK
10:56.12
PB
  
4Micaela Jungelin
12:29.83
Hammarby IF
12:29.83
PB
  
F16 1500 m hinder     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Elsa Wallenius
5:02.41
Västerås FK
5:02.41
  
2Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
5:09.58
Linköpings GIF
5:09.58
PB
  
3Ellinor Aurell
5:15.42
Ängelholms IF
5:15.42
  
4Tilde Bångman
Tilde Bångman 01, Trångsviken
5:22.38
Trångsvikens IF
5:22.38
  
5Almida Thörjesson
5:23.95
Kyrkhults SK
5:23.95
SB
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
13 aug
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -0.9
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
14.51
PB
  
2Nellie ErlandssonMalmö AI
14.63
  
3Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
14.77
PB
  
4Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
15.07
  
5Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
15.81
IFK Göteborg
15.81
  
6Lina Hagberg
26.03
Turebergs FK
26.03
  
Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Shila Fathli
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: -0.9
13 augVind: -0.9
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
14.90
  
2Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
15.24
PB
  
3Lina Hagberg
15.53
Turebergs FK
15.53
  
4Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
16.01
  
5Cornelia Westling
16.06
Bollnäs FIK
16.06
  
6Caroline Larsson
16.08
Vallentuna FK
16.08
  
7Stina Östklint
16.76
Hovslätts IK
16.76
  
8Alfrida Kilvik
16.77
IF Kville
16.77
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: -1.7
13 augVind: -1.7
1Nellie ErlandssonMalmö AI
14.91
  
2Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
15.54
  
3Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
15.79
IFK Göteborg
15.79
  
3Shila Fathli
15.79
Hässelby SK
15.79
  
5Ella Darrell
15.80
IK Lerum FI
15.80
  
6Paulina Sundvall
16.08
Riviera FI
16.08
PB
  
7Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
17.86
Upsala IF
17.86
  
Filippa Söderström
DNF
Göteborgs KIK
DNF
  
F16 300 m häck     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Tilde Johansson
43.28
Falkenbergs IK
43.28
SB
  
2Caroline Larsson
45.28
Vallentuna FK
45.28
PB
  
3Ebba BerglinKA 2 IF
45.98
PB
  
4Cornelia Böhnke
46.96
Huddinge AIS
46.96
  
5Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
48.33
Göteborgs KIK
48.33
  
Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
DQ
  
Heat 1
12 aug
12 aug
1Caroline Larsson
46.88
Vallentuna FK
46.88
SB
  
2Cornelia Böhnke
47.00
Huddinge AIS
47.00
  
3Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
47.42
Göteborgs KIK
47.42
PB
  
4Vendela StrömGefle IF
48.41
PB
  
Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Paulina SundvallRiviera FI
DNF
  
Heat 2
12 aug
12 aug
1Tilde Johansson
44.73
Falkenbergs IK
44.73
SB
  
2Ebba BerglinKA 2 IF
46.36
PB
  
3Ella Darrell
47.87
IK Lerum FI
47.87
  
4Shila Fathli
49.01
Hässelby SK
49.01
  
5Wilma Björkman
49.99
IFK Mora
49.99
  
6Melina Gustafson
53.42
Spårvägens FK
53.42
  
F16 Höjd     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Klara NolemoGefle IF
1.66
PB
  
2Hilda Gyldén
1.64
IF Kville
1.64
PB
  
3Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
1.62
SB
  
4Ellen WhiteIFK Lund
1.62
  
5Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
1.59
  
6Mea Gedin
1.59
Malmö AI
1.59
=SB
  
7Kajsa Engblom
1.59
Huddinge AIS
1.59
PB
  
8Emmy Pettersson
1.56
Katrineholms SK
1.56
SB
  
9Amanda NilssonKFUM Arvika
1.52
  
9Irmelin Olsson
Irmelin Olsson 01, Österhaninge
1.52
Österhaninge IF
1.52
SB
  
9Jeanne Lindestam
1.52
Danderyds SK
1.52
SB
  
9Wilma Björkman
1.52
IFK Mora
1.52
SB
  
13Alexandra KlassonHabo FIF-04
1.52
SB
  
13Linnea Borrman
Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF
1.52
Strömstads IF
1.52
SB
  
15Ebba Vallin
Ebba Vallin 01, Sundsvall
1.48
Sundsvalls FI
1.48
SB
  
F16 Stav     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Alva Sundin
3.80
Täby IS
3.80
  
2Sandra AlveroHabo FIF-04
3.47
PB
  
3Gabriella Jönsson
3.29
IFK Helsingborg
3.29
  
3Maria Lindholm
Maria Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
3.29
Linköpings GIF
3.29
  
5Tilda Kapell
3.29
Hammarby IF
3.29
  
6Anja Olsson
3.15
Malmö AI
3.15
  
7Ebba Hager
3.15
Ullevi FK
3.15
  
8Alma ErikssonIK Ymer
3.01
SB
  
9Stina Östklint
2.80
Hovslätts IK
2.80
  
10Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
2.59
  
11Elin Hellquist
2.59
Sävedalens AIK
2.59
  
11Sanna Häggström
Sanna Häggström 01, Skellefteå AIK
2.59
Skellefteå AIK
2.59
  
13Ebba Vallin
Ebba Vallin 01, Sundsvall
2.38
Sundsvalls FI
2.38
SB
  
13Sofie Wiklund
Sofie Wiklund 01, Skellefteå AIK
2.38
Skellefteå AIK
2.38
  
Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
NH
  
Linnea PihlIK Lerum FI
NH
  
F16 Längd     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
5.75
+1.1 PB
  
2Nellie ErlandssonMalmö AI
5.68
+0.3 PB
  
3Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
5.67
+0.3 PB
  
4Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
5.36
+0.7 PB
  
5Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
5.23
0.0
  
6Hanna FalckKA 2 IF
5.16
0.0
  
7Alva Pettersson
Alva Pettersson 01, Skellefteå AIK
5.14
Skellefteå AIK
5.14
–0.9
  
8Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
5.06
IFK Göteborg
5.06
0.0 SB
  
9Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
5.05
Upsala IF
5.05
0.0
  
10Ronja BökmarkIK Lerum FI
5.04
+1.0
  
11Hanna JohanssonKA 2 IF
5.03
–2.4
  
12Wilma Björkman
5.03
IFK Mora
5.03
0.0
  
13Nicolina Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
5.03
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
5.03
+1.1
  
14Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
4.98
KFUM Örebro
4.98
0.0
  
15Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
4.95
–0.1
  
16Olivia Österling StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad
4.90
0.0
  
17Elisabeth GetahunHellas FK
4.77
–1.9
  
18Hilda Gyldén
4.68
IF Kville
4.68
–0.3 SB
  
19Maja Karlsson
4.55
IF Göta Karlstad
4.55
–1.0 PB
  
20Walda Jonsson
Walda Jonsson 01, Eskilstuna
4.25
Eskilstuna FI
4.25
0.0 PB
  
Andersdotter5.51
-0.2
5.47
-2.6
5.44
-0.7
4.40
-0.9
x5.75
+1.1
Erlandsson5.39
-2.8
5.325.285.47
-1.4
5.68
+0.3
x
Janssonx
-1.8
5.44x
-0.8
x5.67
+0.3
5.51
Richmore5.36
+0.7
5.01x
+0.9
x
-1.7
x
+1.9
5.16
Lindberg4.92
-2.0
5.23
-0.5
5.235.02
-1.3
5.025.06
+0.2
Falckx5.16x
-0.1
x
-2.0
xx
+1.9
Pettersson5.10
-0.5
4.97
-1.2
4.90
-1.7
4.86
-1.4
5.14
-0.9
4.98
Magnusson5.065.044.924.90
+1.0
x4.92
-0.4
Wolwan4.85
+1.0
4.86
-0.8
5.05
Bökmarkx5.04
+1.0
4.83
-1.8
Johansson4.90
+0.5
2.965.03
-2.4
Björkman4.77
-0.6
4.785.03
Erikssonx4.73
-1.0
5.03
+1.1
Capobiancoxx4.98
Cronstedtx4.95
-0.1
4.89
-1.6
Österling Strömstedtx
-1.5
x
-1.0
4.90
Getahunx
-1.7
x4.77
-1.9
Gyldén4.52
+0.1
4.62
-0.1
4.68
-0.3
Karlsson4.55
-1.0
4.54
+0.3
x
-1.4
Jonssonx
-1.0
4.25x
-1.2
F16 Tresteg     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
11.39
KFUM Örebro
11.39
–1.1 PB
  
2Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
11.24
0.0 PB
  
3Filippa Söderström
10.84
Göteborgs KIK
10.84
+0.8 PB
  
4Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
10.84
Östersunds GIF
10.84
–1.5 PB
  
5Ronja BökmarkIK Lerum FI
10.82
–2.3
  
6Cornelia Westling
10.80
Bollnäs FIK
10.80
–1.4
  
7Hanna FalckKA 2 IF
10.77
–0.1 PB
  
8Stina Östklint
10.73
Hovslätts IK
10.73
–1.2 SB
  
9Paulina Sundvall
10.36
Riviera FI
10.36
0.0 PB
  
10Feben Tewelde
10.21
Järvsö IF
10.21
0.0
  
11Linnea Borrman
Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF
10.13
Strömstads IF
10.13
–1.1
  
12Cornelia Böhnke
10.13
Huddinge AIS
10.13
0.0
  
13Nellie  Millde Bromma IF
9.90
–0.9 PB
  
14Lisa Ekenberg
Lisa Ekenberg 01, Spårvägen
9.79
Spårvägens FK
9.79
–0.4
  
15Linnéa Lindh
9.69
IK Orient
9.69
–0.9
  
16Jasmin Blomberg
9.39
Hässelby SK
9.39
–1.0
  
Capobianco11.18
-1.0
11.12
-0.1
x11.39
-1.1
xx
-0.8
Carlén11.11
-0.5
10.92
-1.0
10.88
-1.3
11.24x
-0.3
11.15
Söderström10.2010.43
-1.5
10.6010.35
+0.3
10.71
-0.6
10.84
+0.8
Swartz10.65
-1.3
10.59
-1.0
10.4210.66
-1.3
10.68
-0.3
10.84
-1.5
Bökmark10.54
-1.2
10.69
-1.7
10.68
-1.5
10.5510.82
-2.1
10.82
-2.3
Westlingx10.66
-0.4
10.52
-0.5
10.43
-1.2
10.39
-0.1
10.80
-1.4
Falckx
+1.1
x
-0.2
10.77
-0.1
10.45
-1.6
x10.39
-0.8
Östklint10.38
-0.4
10.73
-1.2
x
-0.9
x
-2.1
x10.54
-1.1
Sundvall10.369.41
-1.1
x
-0.5
Tewelde10.2110.13
-0.3
x
-0.1
Borrman9.8510.03
-0.7
10.13
-1.1
Böhnke9.92
-1.2
10.139.96
Millde x
-0.9
9.71
-0.1
9.90
-0.9
Ekenberg9.64
-1.5
x
-1.2
9.79
-0.4
Lindhxx
-0.3
9.69
-0.9
Blombergx
-0.8
9.39
-1.0
x
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Stina Gustavsson