21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 470 (197+273)   Starter: 1027 (447+580)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12960146 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
2Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
3.82
  
3Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
3.62
PB
  
4Erik Dahlberg
3.46
Turebergs FK
3.46
PB
  
5Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
3.32
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.32
PB
  
6Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen
3.24
Sävedalens AIK
3.24
PB
  
7Johannes Jansson
3.12
Östhammar FI
3.12
PB
  
8Abdale Omar
Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT
2.82
Haparanda SKT
2.82
  
2.46
3.72
2.64
3.82
2.82
3.92
3.00
4.50
3.12
3.24
3.32
3.40
3.46
3.52
3.62
Eriksson-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Svensson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
o
o
Dahlberg-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx

Andersson-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx



Rosvall-
-
o
o
o
o
xx




Jansson-
-
-
xxo
o
xxx





Omaro
o
o
xxx







P16 60 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Zion ErikssonTäby IS
6.96
PB
  
2Emil Johansson
7.09
Turebergs FK
7.09
PB
  
3Milo WahlgrenAIK
7.16
  
4Richie Leong
7.21
Ullevi FK
7.21
  
5Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
7.33
  
6Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
7.40
PB
  
7Simon Plesse
7.41
Upsala IF
7.41
  
8Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
7.47
IFK Helsingborg
7.47
  
Semi 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Emil Johansson
7.15
Turebergs FK
7.15
  
2Richie Leong
7.20
Ullevi FK
7.20
=PB
  
3Simon Plesse
7.37
Upsala IF
7.37
  
4Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
7.50
IFK Växjö
7.50
  
5Robin Isaksson
7.53
IFK Lidingö
7.53
  
6Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
7.54
  
7Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Tullinge
7.54
Tullinge FI
7.54
  
8Linus Simmerlein
7.75
Huddinge AIS
7.75
  
Semi 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Zion ErikssonTäby IS
6.99
PB
  
2Milo WahlgrenAIK
7.12
PB
  
3Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
7.29
  
4Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
7.44
IFK Helsingborg
7.44
  
5Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
7.46
  
6Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
7.48
PB
  
7Anton RunemarTäby IS
7.51
  
8Lukas Sällström
7.56
Umeå TFC
7.56
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Richie Leong
7.20
Ullevi FK
7.20
PB
  
2Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
7.31
  
3Anton RunemarTäby IS
7.44
PB
  
4Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
7.47
IFK Växjö
7.47
=PB
  
5Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Tullinge
7.52
Tullinge FI
7.52
PB
  
6Isac Engman
7.69
Malmö AI
7.69
PB
  
Oscar Nilsson
DQ
Mölndals AIK
DQ
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Milo WahlgrenAIK
7.22
PB
  
2Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
7.48
  
3Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
7.48
IFK Helsingborg
7.48
  
4Robin Isaksson
7.55
IFK Lidingö
7.55
  
5Love LjungqvistHellas FK
7.60
PB
  
6Elias Hedner
7.63
Malmö AI
7.63
PB
  
7Hugo Larsson WilhelmssonÅhus FIK
8.02
PB
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Emil Johansson
7.16
Turebergs FK
7.16
  
2Linus Simmerlein
7.40
Huddinge AIS
7.40
PB
  
3Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
7.42
PB
  
4Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
7.56
  
5Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
7.73
  
6Malte WilhelmssonFalu IK
7.92
PB
  
7Gabriel BexvallIF Kronan
8.23
PB
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Zion ErikssonTäby IS
7.01
PB
  
2Simon Plesse
7.35
Upsala IF
7.35
PB
  
3Lukas Sällström
7.49
Umeå TFC
7.49
  
4Viktor Palmén
7.60
Karlskoga FI
7.60
  
5Marcus Blixt
7.62
Mölndals AIK
7.62
  
6Johannes Jansson
7.63
Östhammar FI
7.63
PB
  
7Jacob SeitlHabo FIF-04
7.63
PB
  
8Erik Ljungberg BergelinHöörs IS
7.72
PB
  
P16 400 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Emil Johansson
50.69
Turebergs FK
50.69
  
2Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
51.08
IFK Helsingborg
51.08
PB
  
3Gustav Harning
51.26
Ununge IF
51.26
PB
  
4Frans Ingelstam
52.93
Upsala IF
52.93
PB
  
5Linus Simmerlein
53.23
Huddinge AIS
53.23
PB
  
6Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
53.51
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Emil Johansson
52.53
Turebergs FK
52.53
  
2Frans Ingelstam
53.02
Upsala IF
53.02
PB
  
3Linus Simmerlein
53.32
Huddinge AIS
53.32
PB
  
4Jacob Seitl
55.61
Habo FIF-04
55.61
PB
  
5Malte WilhelmssonFalu IK
58.78
PB
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
52.65
IFK Helsingborg
52.65
  
2Viktor HedlundFalu IK
55.12
PB
  
3Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
55.49
  
4Viktor Möller
55.85
Hässelby SK
55.85
PB
  
5David Mörck
David Mörck 02, Västerås
58.10
Västerås FK
58.10
PB
  
Heat 3
3 mar
3 mar
1Gustav Harning
51.79
Ununge IF
51.79
PB
  
2Jesper NordströmIF Kville
54.22
=PB
  
3Isac Engman
55.43
Malmö AI
55.43
PB
  
4Elias Hedner
55.48
Malmö AI
55.48
PB
  
5Karl Källman
56.76
Hässelby SK
56.76
PB
  
Heat 4
3 mar
3 mar
1Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
54.47
  
2Omar Ibrahim
55.69
Bohus IF
55.69
  
3August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås
55.84
Västerås FK
55.84
PB
  
4Anton Larsson
56.13
Malmö AI
56.13
  
5Abdale Omar
Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT
57.25
Haparanda SKT
57.25
PB
  
6Gabriel BexvallIF Kronan
58.43
PB
  
P16 1500 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Wilhelm Bergentz
Wilhelm Bergentz 02, Thorengruppen
4:26.10
Thorengruppen TFC
4:26.10
  
2Michael Rosenqvist
4:26.18
Mölndals AIK
4:26.18
  
3Julius Mördrup
4:26.26
IFK Lidingö
4:26.26
  
4Sharmarke Ahmed
4:26.62
Hälle IF
4:26.62
  
5Nils Bredin
4:27.05
Hälle IF
4:27.05
  
6Noha Olsson
Noha Olsson 02, Thorengruppen
4:33.51
Thorengruppen TFC
4:33.51
  
7Arvid Backteman
4:37.95
Sävedalens AIK
4:37.95
  
8Jacob Esak
Jacob Esak 02, Umeå TFC
4:43.09
Umeå TFC
4:43.09
  
9Victor Wahlgren
4:43.94
Mölndals AIK
4:43.94
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Julius Mördrup
4:25.55
IFK Lidingö
4:25.55
PB
  
2Victor Wahlgren
4:27.88
Mölndals AIK
4:27.88
  
3Nils Bredin
4:28.52
Hälle IF
4:28.52
  
4Morgan Åkerblom
4:29.94
FK Athlet
4:29.94
PB
  
5Abdale Omar
Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT
4:31.08
Haparanda SKT
4:31.08
PB
  
6Truls Månsson
4:32.17
Åhus FIK
4:32.17
  
7Anton Hermansson
4:35.02
Högby IF
4:35.02
  
8Alexander Andersson
4:37.47
Turebergs FK
4:37.47
PB
  
9Samuel Bergman
4:40.11
Hässelby SK
4:40.11
PB
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Sharmarke Ahmed
4:23.84
Hälle IF
4:23.84
PB
  
2Wilhelm Bergentz
Wilhelm Bergentz 02, Thorengruppen
4:24.09
Thorengruppen TFC
4:24.09
  
3Michael Rosenqvist
4:25.38
Mölndals AIK
4:25.38
PB
  
4Noha Olsson
Noha Olsson 02, Thorengruppen
4:26.33
Thorengruppen TFC
4:26.33
PB
  
5Jacob Esak
Jacob Esak 02, Umeå TFC
4:26.47
Umeå TFC
4:26.47
PB
  
6Arvid Backteman
4:28.96
Sävedalens AIK
4:28.96
PB
  
7Sebastian ChristensonTurebergs FK
4:32.87
PB
  
Omar IbrahimBohus IF
DNF
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Gabriel Wallmark
8.26
Örgryte IS
8.26
PB
  
2Ludvig All
8.42
Täby IS
8.42
PB
  
3Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
8.45
IFK Växjö
8.45
PB
  
4Emil Johansson
8.48
Turebergs FK
8.48
  
5Marcus Blixt
8.49
Mölndals AIK
8.49
PB
  
6Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
8.54
PB
  
7Viktor HedlundFalu IK
8.72
  
8Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
9.13
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Emil Johansson
8.38
Turebergs FK
8.38
PB
  
2Ludvig All
8.59
Täby IS
8.59
PB
  
3Marcus Blixt
8.68
Mölndals AIK
8.68
PB
  
4Viktor HedlundFalu IK
8.68
PB
  
5Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
8.85
PB
  
6Anton HermanssonHögby IF
8.93
  
7Jacob SeitlHabo FIF-04
9.53
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Gabriel Wallmark
8.28
Örgryte IS
8.28
PB
  
2Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
8.60
PB
  
3Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
8.62
IFK Växjö
8.62
PB
  
4Robin Isaksson
9.06
IFK Lidingö
9.06
  
5Jesper NordströmIF Kville
9.09
  
6Måns Boshuis
9.33
IFK Lidingö
9.33
  
7Felix Ljung
9.94
Mölndals AIK
9.94
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Gabriel Wallmark
1.92
Örgryte IS
1.92
PB
  
2Vilmer Elovsson
1.90
Mölndals AIK
1.90
PB
  
3Natthaphon MuanngoenGefle IF
1.88
PB
  
4Erik Dahlberg
1.82
Turebergs FK
1.82
PB
  
5Erik Bohman
1.82
IK Lerum FI
1.82
PB
  
6Fredrik Grund
1.77
IF Kville
1.77
PB
  
7Johannes Jansson
1.74
Östhammar FI
1.74
  
8Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
1.70
  
9Elmer Evanson
1.66
Örgryte IS
1.66
  
10Emil Petersson
1.66
Turebergs FK
1.66
  
11Hugo Schoug
1.66
Wärnamo SK
1.66
PB
  
12Johan Lennvik
Johan Lennvik 02, Kongahälla
1.66
Kongahälla AIK
1.66
  
13Gabriel Axelsson
1.60
Upsala IF
1.60
=PB
  
1.54
1.90
1.60
1.92
1.66
1.95
1.70
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.82
1.84
1.86
1.88
Wallmark-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Elovssono
o
-
xxx
o
o
-
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xx
Muanngoen-
xxx
-
-
o
xxo
o
xo
o
o
o
o
Dahlberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Bohman-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Grund-
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx




Jansson-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx





Eriksson-
-
o
o
xxx






Evansono
o
o
xxx







Petersson-
xo
o
xxx







Schougo
o
xxo
xxx







Lennvik-
xxo
xxo
xxx







Axelssono
o
xxx








P16 Stav     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.40
IFK Växjö
4.40
  
4.224.304.404.50
Carlssonooxoxxx
P16 Längd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Vilmer Elovsson
6.57
Mölndals AIK
6.57
PB
  
2Simon Plesse
6.35
Upsala IF
6.35
PB
  
3Robin Isaksson
6.29
IFK Lidingö
6.29
PB
  
4Ludvig All
6.22
Täby IS
6.22
PB
  
5Jacob SeitlHabo FIF-04
6.19
PB
  
6Fredrik Grund
6.11
IF Kville
6.11
PB
  
7Johannes Jansson
6.07
Östhammar FI
6.07
PB
  
8Gustav Tartu
6.00
IF Kville
6.00
PB
  
9Natthaphon MuanngoenGefle IF
5.90
PB
  
10Nicklas SjöblomRånäs 4H
5.88
  
11Joel Åsenlund
5.70
Örgryte IS
5.70
PB
  
12Richie Leong
5.67
Ullevi FK
5.67
  
13Viktor Palmén
5.66
Karlskoga FI
5.66
  
14Anton Perez
Anton Perez 02, Umeå TFC
5.59
Umeå TFC
5.59
  
15Lukas Edqvist
5.58
Örgryte IS
5.58
PB
  
16Hugo Schoug
5.17
Wärnamo SK
5.17
PB
  
17Gabriel BexvallIF Kronan
5.09
PB
  
18Karl Sten
4.85
IF Kronan
4.85
PB
  
19Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Tullinge
2.59
Tullinge FI
2.59
  
20Måns Boshuis
2.42
IFK Lidingö
2.42
  
Elovsson6.185.386.346.276.576.51
Plessex6.00x6.35xx
Isaksson5.705.616.296.11x6.28
All5.195.696.086.056.22x
Seitl6.05xx6.19xx
Grund5.856.095.885.90x6.11
Jansson4.505.775.90x6.006.07
Tartu5.955.695.785.646.005.97
Muanngoen5.90x5.66
Sjöblom5.885.605.77
Åsenlundx5.70x
Leong5.675.085.58
Palmén5.665.135.30
Perezx5.59x
Edqvist5.585.435.56
Schoug5.17x5.06
Bexvall4.904.985.09
Sten4.794.854.40
Routh1.942.591.88
Boshuis2.42
P16 Tresteg     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1William Frisk
13.22
Örgryte IS
13.22
PB
  
2Gustav Tartu
12.99
IF Kville
12.99
PB
  
3Ludvig All
12.70
Täby IS
12.70
  
4Lukas Edqvist
12.64
Örgryte IS
12.64
  
5Jesper NordströmIF Kville
12.38
PB
  
6Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
12.28
IFK Växjö
12.28
PB
  
7Fredrik Grund
12.15
IF Kville
12.15
  
8Karl Sten
11.16
IF Kronan
11.16
PB
  
9Ansgar StephanHabo FIF-04
10.94
  
10Arman Zehtab FardIFK Märsta
9.71
SB
  
Joel ÅsenlundÖrgryte IS
NM
  
Frisk12.9813.18x13.2212.93x
Tartux12.99x12.80x
Allx12.70x11.4112.54x
Edqvist12.3312.6112.4712.6412.5712.52
Nordström11.5012.38x11.7511.31x
Carlssonx11.9812.0612.1412.2812.06
Grundxx12.0211.9012.0812.15
Stenx11.16x10.6110.45x
Stephanx10.4910.94
Zehtab Fardx9.71x
Åsenlundxxx
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
15.40
Mölndals AIK
15.40
PB
  
2Andreas HenrikssonIFK Lund
15.07
PB
  
3Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö
14.94
IFK Växjö
14.94
PB
  
4Karl Ludvik
14.45
Turebergs FK
14.45
=PB
  
5Fredrik Grund
13.47
IF Kville
13.47
PB
  
6Leo Frid Göransson
13.35
Sävedalens AIK
13.35
PB
  
7Nicklas Sjöblom
13.09
Rånäs 4H
13.09
PB
  
8Gabriel Axelsson
11.86
Upsala IF
11.86
PB
  
9Samuel Eriksson
11.26
Rånäs 4H
11.26
PB
  
10Erik LindbergÅhus FIK
9.33
PB
  
Roos14.2714.89x15.3015.4015.21
Henriksson14.8815.0713.96xxx
Janén13.6514.65x14.4314.9014.94
Ludvik13.06x12.81x14.4513.93
Grund11.7212.5012.84x13.4713.44
Frid Göransson11.5712.9312.3213.3512.36x
Sjöblom12.65xxx12.7513.09
Axelsson9.7311.1811.3911.51x11.86
Eriksson11.2611.25x
Lindbergx9.059.33
P16 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Andreas HenrikssonIFK Lund
20.63
PB
  
2Karl Ludvik
18.65
Turebergs FK
18.65
PB
  
3Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
18.35
Västerås FK
18.35
PB
  
4Victor Sahlin
Victor Sahlin 02, Oxelösund
15.25
SLK Oxelösund
15.25
  
5Gustav Andersson
10.55
IFK Lidingö
10.55
  
Henriksson18.4019.1019.7119.3720.6320.55
Ludvik17.6017.8218.65x18.21x
Haals17.0317.12x17.9216.9218.35
Sahlin14.4515.24xxx15.25
Andersson10.55xxxxx
P15 60 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Viktor Wall
7.17
Tyresö FK
7.17
PB
  
2Linus JohanssonIK Wilske
7.19
  
3Arvid WändesjöTyresö FK
7.21
PB
  
4Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.29
  
5Hannes Egonsson
7.41
IFK Växjö
7.41
PB
  
6Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
7.41
  
7Sture Källström
7.42
Upsala IF
7.42
PB
  
8Oliver Ellström
7.46
IF Göta Karlstad
7.46
  
Semi 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Viktor Wall
7.18
Tyresö FK
7.18
PB
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.23
PB
  
3Hannes Egonsson
7.45
IFK Växjö
7.45
  
4Niklas Wall
7.49
Tyresö FK
7.49
  
5Vilmer Vännman
7.50
IFK Umeå
7.50
  
6Maximus Jansson
7.51
IFK Lidingö
7.51
PB
  
7Malte Edwardsson
7.55
Bollnäs FIK
7.55
PB
  
8Liam Wiklander
Liam Wiklander 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.76
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.76
  
Semi 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Linus JohanssonIK Wilske
7.17
PB
  
2Arvid WändesjöTyresö FK
7.25
PB
  
3Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
7.34
PB
  
4Oliver Ellström
7.41
IF Göta Karlstad
7.41
PB
  
5Sture Källström
7.45
Upsala IF
7.45
PB
  
6Victor Hering
7.48
Ullevi FK
7.48
PB
  
7Anton Säll
7.82
Huddinge AIS
7.82
  
Edvin Livak
DNS
Bromma IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.36
PB
  
2Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
7.43
PB
  
3Maximus Jansson
7.55
IFK Lidingö
7.55
PB
  
4Malte Edwardsson
7.58
Bollnäs FIK
7.58
PB
  
5Edvin Livak
7.60
Bromma IF
7.60
PB
  
6Hugo Holmlund
8.01
Tyresö FK
8.01
PB
  
7Lukas Holm
8.08
Gefle IF
8.08
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Arvid WändesjöTyresö FK
7.28
PB
  
2Niklas Wall
7.42
Tyresö FK
7.42
PB
  
3Sture Källström
7.51
Upsala IF
7.51
PB
  
4Liam Wiklander
Liam Wiklander 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.75
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.75
PB
  
5Victor Hedman
Victor Hedman 03, Högbo GIF
7.79
Högbo GIF
7.79
  
6Johan Sundgren
7.94
Huddinge AIS
7.94
PB
  
7Dante Egnér
7.96
Hässelby SK
7.96
PB
  
Heat 3
3 mar
3 mar
1Linus JohanssonIK Wilske
7.28
PB
  
2Oliver Ellström
7.44
IF Göta Karlstad
7.44
PB
  
3Hannes Egonsson
7.44
IFK Växjö
7.44
PB
  
4Victor Hering
7.51
Ullevi FK
7.51
PB
  
5Patrik BergstrandIFK Halmstad
7.87
  
6Lukas Ellström
8.01
IF Göta Karlstad
8.01
  
7Oskar Dahlberg
Oskar Dahlberg 03, Mariestads AIF
8.11
Mariestads AIF
8.11
PB
  
Heat 4
3 mar
3 mar
1Viktor Wall
7.24
Tyresö FK
7.24
PB
  
2Vilmer Vännman
7.44
IFK Umeå
7.44
PB
  
3Anton Säll
7.69
Huddinge AIS
7.69
PB
  
4Melvin MathissonKA 2 IF
7.78
  
5Samuel Combelles
8.14
IFK Helsingborg
8.14
PB
  
6Petter Ohlsson Bjerke
8.71
PB
  
7Jhon Johansson
9.80
Alingsås IF
9.80
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Viktor Wall
22.66
Tyresö FK
22.66
PB
  
2Hannes Egonsson
23.55
IFK Växjö
23.55
PB
  
3Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
23.68
PB
  
4Elias WennolfIFK Lund
23.89
  
5Moltas Strömberg
23.97
IFK Växjö
23.97
  
6Niklas Wall
24.20
Tyresö FK
24.20
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Viktor Wall
23.04
Tyresö FK
23.04
PB
  
2Vincent Arousell
25.20
Hässelby SK
25.20
PB
  
3Dante Egnér
25.21
Hässelby SK
25.21
PB
  
Melvin MathissonKA 2 IF
DQ
  
Jhon Johansson
DNS
Alingsås IF
DNS
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Moltas Strömberg
23.93
IFK Växjö
23.93
  
2Oliver Ellström
24.13
IF Göta Karlstad
24.13
PB
  
3Liam Wiklander
Liam Wiklander 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
25.10
Tjalve IF Norrköping
25.10
PB
  
4Victor Hedman
Victor Hedman 03, Högbo GIF
25.50
Högbo GIF
25.50
  
5Samuel Combelles
25.77
IFK Helsingborg
25.77
  
6Hugo Holmlund
25.79
Tyresö FK
25.79
PB
  
Heat 3
3 mar
3 mar
1Niklas Wall
23.96
Tyresö FK
23.96
PB
  
2Sture Källström
24.55
Upsala IF
24.55
PB
  
3Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
25.61
Trollhättan FIK
25.61
  
4Isak Franzén
26.05
Turebergs FK
26.05
PB
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
26.27
PB
  
Lukas EllströmIF Göta Karlstad
DNS
  
Heat 4
3 mar
3 mar
1Hannes Egonsson
23.81
IFK Växjö
23.81
PB
  
2David Ulstein
24.58
Mölndals AIK
24.58
  
3Måns Terfors
Måns Terfors 03, Sävedalen
24.85
Sävedalens AIK
24.85
PB
  
4Maximus Jansson
25.27
IFK Lidingö
25.27
PB
  
5Hugo Liljegren
25.34
Turebergs FK
25.34
PB
  
6Lukas Holm
25.78
Gefle IF
25.78
PB
  
Heat 5
3 mar
3 mar
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
23.71
PB
  
2Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
23.75
PB
  
3Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
24.73
PB
  
4David Thid
25.01
Tyresö FK
25.01
PB
  
5Erik Wrede
Erik Wrede 03, Råby-Rekarne
25.49
Råby-Rekarne FIF
25.49
  
6Petter Ohlsson Bjerke
30.06
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Alexander Nyström
2:33.02
Bollnäs FIK
2:33.02
PB
  
2Viktor Frisk
2:34.19
Huddinge AIS
2:34.19
PB
  
3Victor Björk
2:39.82
IFK Lidingö
2:39.82
PB
  
4Simon Wikell
2:44.12
Mölndals AIK
2:44.12
PB
  
5Henrik Franzén
Henrik Franzén 03, Thorengruppen
2:47.57
Thorengruppen TFC
2:47.57
PB
  
6Tadesse JohanssonAIK
2:48.46
PB
  
7Evert Jonsson
Evert Jonsson 03, Eskilstuna
2:48.71
Eskilstuna FI
2:48.71
PB
  
8Simon Öberg
Simon Öberg 03, Västerås
2:50.35
Västerås FK
2:50.35
PB
  
9Alexander CarlssonHälle IF
2:55.63
  
10Fabian Haeffler
3:03.94
Mölndals AIK
3:03.94
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Viktor Frisk
2:50.88
Huddinge AIS
2:50.88
  
2Simon Wikell
2:52.24
Mölndals AIK
2:52.24
  
3Tadesse JohanssonAIK
2:53.96
  
4Eemeli Peura
2:54.98
Upsala IF
2:54.98
PB
  
5Albert Henriksson
2:57.52
Hässelby SK
2:57.52
  
6Nils Ekroth
Nils Ekroth 03, Upsala IF
2:57.92
Upsala IF
2:57.92
  
7Love Söderpalm
3:03.48
Örgryte IS
3:03.48
  
8Erik Weineisen
Erik Weineisen 03, Björnstorp
3:05.57
Björnstorps IF
3:05.57
PB
  
Carl Erixon
DQ
Mölndals AIK
DQ
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Alexander Nyström
2:48.57
Bollnäs FIK
2:48.57
PB
  
2Victor Björk
2:49.48
IFK Lidingö
2:49.48
PB
  
3Henrik Franzén
Henrik Franzén 03, Thorengruppen
2:50.66
Thorengruppen TFC
2:50.66
  
4Evert Jonsson
Evert Jonsson 03, Eskilstuna
2:51.23
Eskilstuna FI
2:51.23
PB
  
5Simon Öberg
Simon Öberg 03, Västerås
2:52.52
Västerås FK
2:52.52
  
6Alexander CarlssonHälle IF
2:53.13
PB
  
7Fabian Haeffler
2:53.16
Mölndals AIK
2:53.16
  
8Jakob Helgesson
2:54.71
Örgryte IS
2:54.71
PB
  
9Arvid Klingberg
3:12.94
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3:12.94
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Arvid WändesjöTyresö FK
8.23
PB
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
8.57
Hässelby SK
8.57
PB
  
3Markus Moberg
8.61
Hammarby IF
8.61
PB
  
4Oliver Ellström
8.66
IF Göta Karlstad
8.66
PB
  
5Hannes Egonsson
8.68
IFK Växjö
8.68
  
6David Thid
8.85
Tyresö FK
8.85
PB
  
7Oskari Peura
8.85
Upsala IF
8.85
  
8Sten Hagström
9.70
Örgryte IS
9.70
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Markus Moberg
8.65
Hammarby IF
8.65
PB
  
2Hannes Egonsson
8.72
IFK Växjö
8.72
  
3Oskari Peura
8.75
Upsala IF
8.75
PB
  
4Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
9.11
Trollhättan FIK
9.11
  
5Mattias Carman
9.45
Örgryte IS
9.45
=PB
  
6Lukas Holm
9.47
Gefle IF
9.47
PB
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
8.62
Hässelby SK
8.62
PB
  
2Oliver Ellström
8.80
IF Göta Karlstad
8.80
PB
  
3Sten Hagström
8.95
Örgryte IS
8.95
PB
  
4Hugo Liljegren
9.47
Turebergs FK
9.47
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
9.70
PB
  
Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö
DQ
IFK Växjö
DQ
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Arvid WändesjöTyresö FK
8.33
PB
  
2David Thid
9.09
Tyresö FK
9.09
PB
  
3Nils Thorin
9.18
Örgryte IS
9.18
  
4Marcus Westh
Marcus Westh 03, Lidköpings IS
9.45
Lidköpings IS
9.45
  
Isak Helgesson
DNS
Örgryte IS
DNS
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Fabian Steene
1.94
IF Kville
1.94
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
1.92
Turebergs FK
1.92
PB
  
3Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.82
  
4Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
1.74
PB
  
5Vilmer Vännman
1.66
IFK Umeå
1.66
  
6Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
1.60
  
6Filip Aasa
1.60
Habo FIF-04
1.60
  
6Anton Säll
1.60
Huddinge AIS
1.60
PB
  
6Vincent Arousell
1.60
Hässelby SK
1.60
PB
  
10Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
1.60
=PB
  
10Edvin SandströmTibro AIK
1.60
=PB
  
12Albin Eriksson
1.60
Tyresö FK
1.60
  
13Lukas Holm
1.54
Gefle IF
1.54
  
14Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
1.48
Mariestads AIF
1.48
PB
  
15Emil Svavarsson
1.42
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.42
PB
  
Hugo ÅkersFalu IK
DNS
  
1.60
1.92
1.66
1.94
1.70
1.96
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.82
1.84
1.86
1.88
1.90
Steene-
o
-
o
o
xxx
-
o
-
o
xo
xo
o
xxo
Duvert-
o
-
x
-
xx
o
-
o
o
o
o
x
o
Hilmersson-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx



Thelanderxo
o
o
xxo
xxx






Vännmano
o
xxx








Throgen-Hedino
xxx









Aasao
xxx









Sällo
xxx









Arousello
xxx









Parmatowxo
xxx









Sandströmxo
xxx









Erikssonxxo
xxx









Holmxxx










Lindell










Svavarsson










Åkers










P15 Stav     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Sten Hagström
3.55
Örgryte IS
3.55
  
2William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
3.49
Linköpings GIF
3.49
PB
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
3.43
PB
  
4Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
3.34
  
4Teodor Borgius
3.34
Hammarby IF
3.34
PB
  
6Noa Skomorowski
3.34
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.34
PB
  
7Elliot Duvert
3.34
Turebergs FK
3.34
PB
  
7Oliver Lundström
3.34
KFUM Örebro
3.34
PB
  
9Casper Elliot
3.34
Huddinge AIS
3.34
PB
  
10Johan Sundgren
3.34
Huddinge AIS
3.34
PB
  
11Emil Svavarsson
3.11
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.11
PB
  
Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
2.552.762.973.113.253.343.433.493.553.70
Hagström-----oooxoxxx
Nestor---oooxxooxxx
Fuchs Edberg---o-oxxoxxx
Lennartsson-oooooxxx
Borgius-----oxxx
Skomorowski--xxoxoooxxx
Duvert----oxoxxx
Lundström--oooxoxxx
Elliot--oooxxoxxx
Sundgren--ooxxoxxoxx
Svavarssonxoxoxxoxxoxxx
Leijon
P15 Längd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Niklas Wall
6.37
Tyresö FK
6.37
PB
  
2David Ulstein
6.26
Mölndals AIK
6.26
PB
  
3Arvid WändesjöTyresö FK
6.25
  
4Viktor Wall
6.11
Tyresö FK
6.11
PB
  
5Oliver Ellström
6.03
IF Göta Karlstad
6.03
PB
  
6Viktor Rydåker
5.98
Örbyhus IF
5.98
PB
  
7Maximus Jansson
5.95
IFK Lidingö
5.95
PB
  
8Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
5.89
PB
  
9Noa Skomorowski
5.82
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.82
PB
  
10Victor Hering
5.80
Ullevi FK
5.80
  
11Teodor Borgius
5.77
Hammarby IF
5.77
PB
  
12Fabian Steene
5.72
IF Kville
5.72
  
13Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
5.64
Hässelby SK
5.64
  
14David Thid
5.62
Tyresö FK
5.62
PB
  
15Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
5.62
PB
  
16Moltas Strömberg
5.59
IFK Växjö
5.59
  
17Edvin Livak
5.57
Bromma IF
5.57
PB
  
18Elliot Duvert
5.47
Turebergs FK
5.47
PB
  
19Erik Wrede
Erik Wrede 03, Råby-Rekarne
5.33
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.33
  
20Mattias Carman
5.25
Örgryte IS
5.25
PB
  
21Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö
5.19
IFK Växjö
5.19
PB
  
22Hugo Åkers
5.07
Falu IK
5.07
  
23Oliver Glans
5.06
Ullevi FK
5.06
  
24Patrik BergstrandIFK Halmstad
5.04
  
25Hugo Holmlund
4.90
Tyresö FK
4.90
  
26Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
4.80
  
27Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
4.77
Mariestads AIF
4.77
PB
  
Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
NM
  
Malte EdwardssonBollnäs FIK
NM
  
Isak HelgessonÖrgryte IS
NM
  
Dante Egnér
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
Wall5.915.706.085.936.346.37
Ulstein6.096.095.866.006.26x
Wändesjö5.435.635.956.026.176.25
Wall6.016.115.915.865.795.93
Ellström5.755.806.035.735.946.01
Rydåker5.445.575.98x5.323.82
Jansson5.885.955.63x5.445.86
Hellström5.89x5.651.985.575.66
Skomorowskix5.605.82
Heringxx5.80
Borgius5.775.575.67
Steene5.72xx
Lindx5.64x
Thid5.425.485.62
Makslahti5.055.62x
Strömberg5.595.535.28
Livak5.395.575.46
Duvert5.205.165.47
Wrede5.195.335.29
Carman5.25x5.19
Leijon5.195.015.00
Åkers5.07xx
Glans5.005.064.41
Bergstrand5.044.56
Holmlund4.624.784.90
Parmatow4.804.514.79
Lindell4.714.514.77
Erikssonxxx
Edwardssonxxx
Helgessonxxx
Egnér
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1David Thid
12.86
Tyresö FK
12.86
PB
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
12.86
Hässelby SK
12.86
PB
  
3Arvid Wändesjö
12.84
Tyresö FK
12.84
PB
  
4Oliver Ellström
12.62
IF Göta Karlstad
12.62
PB
  
5Niklas Wall
12.58
Tyresö FK
12.58
PB
  
6Victor Hering
12.35
Ullevi FK
12.35
PB
  
7Malte Edwardsson
11.96
Bollnäs FIK
11.96
PB
  
8Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
11.40
PB
  
9Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
11.28
PB
  
10Mattias Carman
11.20
Örgryte IS
11.20
  
11Noa Skomorowski
10.83
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.83
SB
  
12Marcus Westh
Marcus Westh 03, Lidköpings IS
10.79
Lidköpings IS
10.79
  
13Oliver Glans
10.69
Ullevi FK
10.69
  
14Ludvig Molinder
Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro
10.68
KFUM Örebro
10.68
SB
  
15Jonathan Janzen
10.61
Hässleholms AIS
10.61
  
16Nils Thorin
10.44
Örgryte IS
10.44
  
Thidxx12.0512.5512.5712.86
Lindxx11.8411.87x12.86
Wändesjö12.8412.6012.7312.8312.8012.75
Ellström11.3711.60x12.2912.2012.62
Wall12.0610.9811.2512.5812.1512.50
Heringxx11.62x10.9712.35
Edwardsson11.9411.7511.9611.85x
Lennartsson11.3211.159.8711.1211.1111.40
Hellströmx11.2811.13
Carman11.2011.1611.07
Skomorowski10.8010.5510.83
Westh10.7910.2310.61
Glans10.3810.3710.69
Molinderxx10.68
Janzen10.6110.4710.28
Thorin10.3910.44x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Jesper Ahlin
17.93
Turebergs FK
17.93
PB
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
14.63
Hässelby SK
14.63
  
3Viktor Wall
13.48
Tyresö FK
13.48
  
4Pontus Lindell
13.37
Upsala IF
13.37
PB
  
5Teo Paganus
13.23
Turebergs FK
13.23
PB
  
6Viktor Rydåker
13.15
Örbyhus IF
13.15
PB
  
7Martin Sundberg
13.08
Hammarby IF
13.08
PB
  
8Fabian Steene
12.84
IF Kville
12.84
  
9Felix Jordebrandt
12.69
Kongahälla AIK
12.69
  
10Noa Skomorowski
12.64
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.64
PB
  
11Lukas Ellström
12.61
IF Göta Karlstad
12.61
PB
  
12Victor RothausenIF Rigor
12.47
PB
  
13Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
12.32
Västerås FK
12.32
PB
  
14Albin Silén
12.27
Strands IF
12.27
PB
  
15Filip Aasa
12.07
Habo FIF-04
12.07
  
16André Bergenhem
12.05
IFK Halmstad
12.05
PB
  
17Teodor Lundvall
11.95
Bollnäs FIK
11.95
  
18Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
11.78
  
19Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
11.39
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.39
  
20Fredrik Frunck
10.97
Turebergs FK
10.97
PB
  
21Hugo Åkers
10.95
Falu IK
10.95
  
22Axel OlssonEds SK
10.03
PB
  
23Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
8.61
PB
  
Ahlin14.5516.9417.9215.9816.6217.93
Lindxx14.6312.0014.1613.45
Wall13.29x11.6213.3411.2413.48
Lindell11.7613.37x12.92x13.27
Paganus12.8812.3812.3613.1113.1013.23
Rydåker12.5712.3312.8913.15xx
Sundberg12.7613.0812.53xxx
Steene12.58x12.84xxx
Jordebrandt10.8212.3112.69
Skomorowski12.6411.4011.88
Ellström12.6111.8812.12
Rothausen11.8412.1712.47
Bystedt12.0011.3412.32
Silén12.2711.3912.01
Aasa11.2911.7012.07
Bergenhem11.0011.3612.05
Lundvall11.95x11.64
Lennartsson10.9711.3111.78
Nyqvistx10.7711.39
Frunck10.9710.81x
Åkers10.95x10.45
Olsson9.599.2510.03
Lindefalk8.398.617.55
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
18.02
Västerås FK
18.02
PB
  
2Jesper Ahlin
16.80
Turebergs FK
16.80
PB
  
3Pontus Lindell
16.44
Upsala IF
16.44
PB
  
4Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
15.55
PB
  
5Teodor Lundvall
15.13
Bollnäs FIK
15.13
PB
  
6Albin Silén
14.51
Strands IF
14.51
PB
  
7Filip Aasa
13.91
Habo FIF-04
13.91
PB
  
8Viktor Rydåker
12.78
Örbyhus IF
12.78
PB
  
9Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
11.56
PB
  
10Hugo Kajsjö
11.53
IK Lerum FI
11.53
PB
  
11Gustav Wiberg
Gustav Wiberg 03, Råby-Rekarne
11.42
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.42
PB
  
Martin SundbergHammarby IF
NM
  
Fredrik FrunckTurebergs FK
NM
  
Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
NM
Råby-Rekarne FIF
NM
  
Bystedt18.02x17.71xx17.92
Ahlin15.54xx10.8516.80x
Lindell14.86x15.57x16.44x
Lindefalk14.3614.4214.5315.2115.1515.55
Lundvall15.1313.7814.63xxx
Silénx14.5114.30xxx
Aasa13.7812.3513.7513.91x13.01
Rydåkerx12.7812.47xxx
Lennartssonx11.56x
Kajsjöx10.0011.53
Wiberg10.6711.2511.42
Sundbergxxx
Frunckxxx
Nyqvistxxx
Kvinnor
F16 60 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
7.66
=PB
  
2Ella Hagman
7.83
Huddinge AIS
7.83
  
3Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
7.84
  
4Ebba Gustafsson
7.94
Mölndals AIK
7.94
PB
  
5Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.95
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.95
  
6Olivia Stridh
7.99
Malmö AI
7.99
  
7Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
8.01
  
8Elwira Ripsweden
8.09
Huddinge AIS
8.09
  
Semi 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
7.82
PB
  
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.92
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.92
=PB
  
3Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
7.95
  
4Elwira Ripsweden
8.04
Huddinge AIS
8.04
PB
  
5Bilge Kaya
8.06
Hellas FK
8.06
=PB
  
6Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
8.16
PB
  
7Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
8.17
  
8Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö
8.19
IFK Växjö
8.19
  
Semi 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
7.66
PB
  
2Ella Hagman
7.80
Huddinge AIS
7.80
PB
  
3Olivia Stridh
8.03
Malmö AI
8.03
  
4Ebba Gustafsson
8.03
Mölndals AIK
8.03
  
5Draina Kintu
8.05
Hellas FK
8.05
  
6Alva Larsson
8.06
Mölndals AIK
8.06
PB
  
7Alma Svanberg
8.15
IF Kville
8.15
  
8Cindy Darrell
8.17
Ullevi FK
8.17
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.92
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.92
PB
  
2Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
7.98
  
3Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö
8.10
IFK Växjö
8.10
PB
  
4Cindy Darrell
8.16
Ullevi FK
8.16
  
5Wilja Wickert
8.72
Hässelby SK
8.72
  
6Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
8.75
PB
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Olivia Stridh
7.95
Malmö AI
7.95
  
2Elwira Ripsweden
8.06
Huddinge AIS
8.06
PB
  
3Ebba Gustafsson
8.06
Mölndals AIK
8.06
  
4Alma Svanberg
8.14
IF Kville
8.14
=PB
  
5Alva SundströmLjungby FIK
8.48
PB
  
6Caroline CedergrenHellas FK
8.50
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Ella Hagman
7.94
Huddinge AIS
7.94
  
2Draina Kintu
8.07
Hellas FK
8.07
  
3Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
8.16
  
4Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
8.19
PB
  
5Tyra Johansson
8.26
F Bålsta IK
8.26
PB
  
6Cecilia ErikssonSäffle FIK
8.47
  
7Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.69
PB
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
7.67
PB
  
2Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
7.93
  
3Bilge Kaya
8.07
Hellas FK
8.07
  
4Alva Larsson
8.19
Mölndals AIK
8.19
  
5Ebba Lindblom
8.50
Alunda SK
8.50
PB
  
6Linnea Werner
8.84
IF Göta Karlstad
8.84
PB
  
Alicia Gånge
Alicia Gånge 02, Västerås
DQ
Västerås FK
DQ
  
F16 400 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
58.62
PB
  
2Ebba Åhman
59.15
IK Ymer
59.15
PB
  
3Maja Jönsson
59.21
Höörs IS
59.21
  
4Klara Frih
59.66
Åsbro GoIF
59.66
PB
  
5Emilia Rydensjö
1:00.11
Eskilstuna FI
1:00.11
  
6Elisabeth Hvalgren
1:00.52
IFK Lidingö
1:00.52
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Ebba Åhman
1:00.34
IK Ymer
1:00.34
PB
  
3.3.18
2Klara Frih
1:00.54
Åsbro GoIF
1:00.54
PB
  
3Johanna Bülow
1:00.88
Hovslätts IK
1:00.88
PB
  
4Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
1:01.84
Västerås FK
1:01.84
  
5Tilde Bengtsson
1:04.39
IFK Växjö
1:04.39
  
6Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
1:07.49
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Emilia Rydensjö
59.89
Eskilstuna FI
59.89
PB
  
2Elisabeth Hvalgren
1:00.35
IFK Lidingö
1:00.35
PB
  
3Elwira Ripsweden
1:00.58
Huddinge AIS
1:00.58
PB
  
4Elin Ekengren
Elin Ekengren 02, Eskilstuna
1:00.98
Eskilstuna FI
1:00.98
PB
  
5Alma Svanberg
1:01.08
IF Kville
1:01.08
  
6Caroline CedergrenHellas FK
1:04.19
SB
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
59.08
PB
  
2Maja Jönsson
1:00.05
Höörs IS
1:00.05
  
3Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
1:00.99
Sävedalens AIK
1:00.99
  
4Molly Freeman
1:01.37
Hammarby IF
1:01.37
PB
  
5Clara Billing
1:02.86
Turebergs FK
1:02.86
  
F16 1500 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Ebba Wahlberg
4:51.26
IK Ymer
4:51.26
PB
  
2Malin Jonson
4:55.17
Mölndals AIK
4:55.17
  
3Alma Freij
4:58.15
IK Sisu
4:58.15
PB
  
4Johanna Mickels
5:02.47
Eskilstuna FI
5:02.47
  
5Astou Sene
Astou Sene 02, Tullinge
5:05.23
Tullinge FI
5:05.23
PB
  
6Klara Ygeby
Klara Ygeby 02, Upsala IF
5:06.03
Upsala IF
5:06.03
  
7Alice Berg
Alice Berg 02, Tureberg
5:12.33
Turebergs FK
5:12.33
  
8Maja Ottosson
5:13.74
Mölndals AIK
5:13.74
  
9Lina Karlsson
Lina Karlsson 02, Lidköpings IS
5:15.51
Lidköpings IS
5:15.51
PB
  
10Alma Holmberg
5:19.98
IFK Lidingö
5:19.98
  
11Ida Blom
Ida Blom 02, Hässelby
5:23.55
Hässelby SK
5:23.55
  
12Klara Öberg
5:41.71
Högby IF
5:41.71
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Olivia Stridh
8.69
Malmö AI
8.69
PB
  
2Ella Hagman
8.73
Huddinge AIS
8.73
PB
  
3Cindy Darrell
8.82
Ullevi FK
8.82
PB
  
4Gabriella LindströmFalu IK
8.88
PB
  
5Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
8.89
PB
  
6Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.20
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.20
PB
  
7Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
9.21
  
8Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
9.23
IFK Växjö
9.23
PB
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Gabriella LindströmFalu IK
9.02
PB
  
2Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
9.25
IFK Växjö
9.25
PB
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.29
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.29
PB
  
4Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
9.49
  
5Johanna Stübner
Johanna Stübner 02, Göteborgs KIK
9.53
Göteborgs KIK
9.53
PB
  
6Ida Bäckman
9.61
Varbergs GIF
9.61
PB
  
7Towa Korsell
Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra
9.64
Eksjö Södra IK
9.64
PB
  
Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
DNS
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Cindy Darrell
8.87
Ullevi FK
8.87
PB
  
2Ella Hagman
8.93
Huddinge AIS
8.93
=PB
  
3Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
9.12
PB
  
4Hanna Hedin
9.43
IK Orient
9.43
PB
  
5Madeleine Aulio
9.83
IFK Lidingö
9.83
PB
  
6Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila 02, IFK Göteborg
10.08
IFK Göteborg
10.08
  
7Emilia LönnqvistIF Kville
10.29
  
8Alice GunnarssonIK Orient
10.33
  
Heat 3
3 mar
3 mar
1Olivia Stridh
8.77
Malmö AI
8.77
  
2Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
9.07
PB
  
3Clara Bernhult
Clara Bernhult 02, Thorengruppen
9.36
Thorengruppen TFC
9.36
  
4Leticia BuchliTäby IS
9.37
PB
  
5Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
9.38
Västerås FK
9.38
PB
  
6Tova WickellKA 2 IF
9.42
PB
  
7Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
9.57
Sävedalens AIK
9.57
  
8Alicia Gånge
Alicia Gånge 02, Västerås
9.59
Västerås FK
9.59
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Tilde Gudmundsson
1.64
IFK Växjö
1.64
  
2Pernilla Norgren
1.64
Umedalens IF
1.64
PB
  
3Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
1.64
SB
  
4Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
1.62
PB
  
5Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.57
  
6Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
1.57
Lidköpings IS
1.57
=SB
  
7Tilde Johansson
1.57
Bokenäs IF
1.57
  
8Emilia LönnqvistIF Kville
1.54
PB
  
9Hanna Hedin
1.50
IK Orient
1.50
  
10Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
1.50
  
11Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
1.46
  
12Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
1.40
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.40
  
1.401.461.501.541.571.601.621.641.66
Gudmundsson---oooooxxx
Norgren-ooooxooxxoxxx
Nilsson-Edinoooxoxooxxoxxoxxx
Magnusson--ooxoxxoxxoxxx
Reid-xooooxxx
Holmberg--o-xxoxxx
Johansson-ooxoxxoxxx
Lönnqvistoooxoxxx
Hedinooxoxxx
Johanssonoxoxoxxx
Yhlen Grafooxxx
Klingbergoxxx
F16 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Hilma Hindsberg
3.38
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.38
  
2Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
3.28
IFK Växjö
3.28
PB
  
3Tilda FischerHabo FIF-04
3.23
  
4Clara Billing
2.98
Turebergs FK
2.98
PB
  
5Frida Thornander
2.98
Upsala IF
2.98
SB
  
6Celina JohannsenMalmö AI
2.78
  
7Towa Korsell
Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra
2.66
Eksjö Södra IK
2.66
  
8Linn JanssonFalu IK
2.48
  
9Willhelmina HolmertzSävedalens AIK
2.48
PB
  
2.12
3.28
2.30
3.33
2.48
3.38
2.66
3.45
2.78
2.90
2.98
3.06
3.12
3.18
3.23
Hindsberg-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Honeth-
xo
-
xx
-
x
-
xxx
-
o
o
-
xo
x
o
Fischer-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
Billing-
-
xxo
xo
o
o
xo
xxx



Thornander-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Johannsen-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx





Korsell-
-
o
xxo
xxx






Jansson-
o
o
xxx







Holmertzxo
o
xo
xxx







F16 Längd     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
5.68
PB
  
2Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
5.64
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.64
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.60
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.60
PB
  
4Ida PerssonIK Ymer
5.54
  
5Tilde Gudmundsson
5.33
IFK Växjö
5.33
  
6Molly Freeman
5.26
Hammarby IF
5.26
  
7Hannah Zetterman
5.18
Söderhamns IF
5.18
  
8Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
5.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.18
PB
  
9Bilge Kaya
5.17
Hellas FK
5.17
  
10Emilia SjöstrandAIK
5.16
  
11Cindy Darrell
5.12
Ullevi FK
5.12
  
12Hedda Tellow
5.10
Örgryte IS
5.10
  
13Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
5.03
  
14Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
5.03
SB
  
15Tova WickellKA 2 IF
5.02
PB
  
16Clara Bernhult
Clara Bernhult 02, Thorengruppen
4.98
Thorengruppen TFC
4.98
  
17Nike Wäljegård
4.98
Mölndals AIK
4.98
  
18Ida Pettersson
Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro
4.97
KFUM Örebro
4.97
SB
  
19Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö
4.94
IFK Växjö
4.94
  
20Tyra Johansson
4.93
F Bålsta IK
4.93
  
21Felicia NorellHabo FIF-04
4.90
  
22Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
4.88
  
23Sofia Bertilsson
4.79
Eskilstuna FI
4.79
  
24Hanna Hedin
4.76
IK Orient
4.76
  
25Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.71
=PB
  
26Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
4.69
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.69
PB
  
27Ebba Lindblom
4.65
Alunda SK
4.65
  
28Rebecca Runfors CarlzzonÖrgryte IS
4.61
  
29Gabriella LindströmFalu IK
4.59
  
30Wilja Wickert
4.56
Hässelby SK
4.56
  
31Draina Kintu
4.56
Hellas FK
4.56
  
32Hanna ElfströmStrands IF
4.54
PB
  
33Emilia LönnqvistIF Kville
4.52
  
34Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
4.47
  
35Ebba Engdahl
Ebba Engdahl 02, Trollhättan FIK
4.43
Trollhättan FIK
4.43
SB
  
36Linnea Werner
3.91
IF Göta Karlstad
3.91
PB
  
37Cecilia ErikssonSäffle FIK
3.84
PB
  
Anderberg5.395.395.495.68x
Åskagx5.445.395.545.645.55
Rosenquist5.275.125.335.415.605.36
Persson5.485.545.295.395.43x
Gudmundsson5.245.325.265.33x4.79
Freeman5.265.035.105.014.974.96
Zetterman5.184.995.09xxx
Wikfeldt4.665.184.785.08
Kaya4.855.174.89
Sjöstrand5.164.47x
Darrellxx5.12
Tellow4.85x5.10
Nilsson-Edin5.034.755.00
Yhlen Grafx5.03x
Wickell5.024.684.97
Bernhult4.974.984.98
Wäljegård4.944.784.98
Pettersson4.904.97x
Iversen4.664.94x
Johansson4.804.934.87
Norellx4.874.90
Pettersson4.844.884.77
Bertilsson4.764.654.79
Hedin4.764.624.42
Nyström Jansson4.614.714.57
Klingberg4.514.574.69
Lindblom4.654.50x
Runfors Carlzzonx4.614.60
Lindström4.364.564.59
Wickert4.374.564.53
Kintu4.174.484.56
Elfström4.31x4.54
Lönnqvist4.414.524.42
Davidsson4.474.24x
Engdahlx2.754.43
Werner3.851.863.91
Eriksson3.843.72x
F16 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
12.70
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.70
PB
  
2Tilde Gudmundsson
12.03
IFK Växjö
12.03
PB
  
3Emilia SjöstrandAIK
11.63
PB
  
4Maja Pettersson
11.25
FIF Gnistan
11.25
PB
  
5Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
10.82
PB
  
6Bilge Kaya
10.74
Hellas FK
10.74
  
7Hedda Tellow
10.71
Örgryte IS
10.71
  
8Felicia NorellHabo FIF-04
10.68
SB
  
9Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.67
  
10Tilde Johansson
10.65
Bokenäs IF
10.65
PB
  
11Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
10.54
Lidköpings IS
10.54
PB
  
12Tiffanie Magnusson
10.49
Upsala IF
10.49
  
13Nike Wäljegård
10.35
Mölndals AIK
10.35
PB
  
14Thea Terho
Thea Terho 02, Falkenberg
10.25
Falkenbergs IK
10.25
SB
  
15Tyra Johansson
10.23
F Bålsta IK
10.23
  
16Sofia Bertilsson
10.19
Eskilstuna FI
10.19
SB
  
17Rebecca Runfors CarlzzonÖrgryte IS
9.90
  
18Ida Pettersson
Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro
9.81
KFUM Örebro
9.81
  
19Wilja Wickert
9.64
Hässelby SK
9.64
  
20Alice GunnarssonIK Orient
9.62
  
Åskag12.3512.0412.2912.5512.4412.70
Gudmundsson11.6011.5611.7011.51x12.03
Sjöstrand11.18xxxx11.63
Pettersson10.6310.8610.9110.82x11.25
Yhlen Graf9.8610.1510.7110.6710.82
Kaya10.6710.6410.6810.7410.7410.55
Tellow10.4310.6410.71x9.9710.46
Norellx10.4610.6810.669.95x
Johansson10.6010.6610.67
Johansson10.5110.5110.65
Holmberg10.54xx
Magnusson9.8010.4910.29
Wäljegård9.8910.3510.06
Terho10.0310.2510.15
Johansson10.0210.2310.09
Bertilsson9.8810.0810.19
Runfors Carlzzon9.90xx
Pettersson9.819.739.78
Wickertx9.619.64
Gunnarsson9.379.629.45
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
14.66
  
2Sophie Reid
13.95
IK Ymer
13.95
PB
  
3Hillevi CarlssonFalu IK
13.47
  
4Amanda Fridberg
13.19
IF Göta Karlstad
13.19
PB
  
5Hannah Hilding
12.81
Tyresö FK
12.81
  
6Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
12.70
Lidköpings IS
12.70
PB
  
7Alva Sundström
12.62
Ljungby FIK
12.62
PB
  
8Lina Arousell
11.54
Iggesunds SK
11.54
  
9Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
11.51
Hammarby IF
11.51
  
10Emma Holmgren Löf
11.00
Upsala IF
11.00
  
11Hanna DidrickssonMalmö AI
10.78
  
12Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
10.45
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.45
  
13Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
10.16
Hässelby SK
10.16
  
14Lina Berg
10.03
IK Ymer
10.03
  
15Harriet Hjern
9.47
Strands IF
9.47
PB
  
Quainoo12.5714.2314.28x14.6613.10
Reid12.4013.8713.95x13.6612.54
Carlsson13.0411.8813.40x13.2113.47
Fridberg11.2813.1912.2612.6112.07x
Hilding11.9812.35x12.8112.4912.46
Jonsson11.7011.8211.7812.2612.7012.27
Sundström9.9912.0111.3611.4212.62x
Arousell10.3411.0011.54xx11.20
Wihk11.5110.3410.59
Holmgren Löf10.5711.00x
Didricksson9.8710.3910.78
Klingberg10.459.709.76
Boman10.169.109.95
Berg9.549.8510.03
Hjern9.47x9.32
F16 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Hillevi CarlssonFalu IK
17.95
PB
  
2Amanda Fridberg
17.34
IF Göta Karlstad
17.34
PB
  
3Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
17.23
PB
  
4Maja Åkerblom
15.31
Västerås FK
15.31
PB
  
5Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
15.30
Hässelby SK
15.30
PB
  
6Lina Arousell
14.84
Iggesunds SK
14.84
PB
  
7Emma Holmgren Löf
14.79
Upsala IF
14.79
PB
  
8Hannah Hilding
14.21
Tyresö FK
14.21
PB
  
9Monia KristianssonHälle IF
14.09
PB
  
10Hannah LuxemburgTäby IS
13.97
  
11Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
13.12
Hammarby IF
13.12
PB
  
12Maj Yngveson
Maj Yngveson 02, Västerås
13.09
Västerås FK
13.09
PB
  
13Helena Sund
12.53
Mölndals AIK
12.53
  
14Harriet Hjern
12.21
Strands IF
12.21
PB
  
15Ida Eriksson
Ida Eriksson 02, Oxelösund
12.11
SLK Oxelösund
12.11
PB
  
16Selma LöfmanIFK Lund
11.61
  
17Leah WahlströmMotala AIF
11.47
PB
  
18Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
11.34
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.34
PB
  
19Hanna DidrickssonMalmö AI
9.97
  
20Petra BäckströmSäffle FIK
10.77
PB
  
21Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson 02, Västerås
10.73
Västerås FK
10.73
  
Wilma MakslahtiLuleå FIF
NM
  
Carlsson17.1117.95x17.20x17.81
Fridberg16.6017.3417.0216.7916.0316.93
Quainoox15.8317.23xx16.57
Åkerblom13.9713.9814.6315.31xx
Boman15.30xxx14.72x
Arousell14.8414.84xxx14.64
Holmgren Löf13.1113.0414.3214.7914.7214.23
Hildingx14.21x14.10xx
Kristiansson14.09x11.56
Luxemburg13.2013.9713.06
Wihk12.2112.0913.12
Yngveson13.0613.0912.21
Sundxx12.53
Hjernx12.21x
Eriksson12.11xx
Löfmanx11.3411.61
Wahlström11.0711.47x
Klingberg8.4311.34x
Didricksson11.0211.319.97
Bäckströmx10.77x
Jansson10.7210.73x
Makslahtixxx
F15 60 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.68
PB
  
2Frida Hjorth
7.79
Säters IF
7.79
  
3Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
7.85
Oskarshamns SK
7.85
PB
  
4Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.96
PB
  
5Meja Lindberg
Meja Lindberg 03, Östersunds GIF
8.02
Östersunds GIF
8.02
  
6Hanna Karlsson
8.05
IF Göta Karlstad
8.05
  
7Elin Stenhammar
8.07
Alingsås IF
8.07
  
8Justina Esangbedo
8.13
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.13
  
Semi 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.70
PB
  
2Hanna Karlsson
7.96
IF Göta Karlstad
7.96
PB
  
3Meja Lindberg
Meja Lindberg 03, Östersunds GIF
8.02
Östersunds GIF
8.02
  
4Justina Esangbedo
8.05
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.05
PB
  
5Ebba Wulcan
8.12
Säffle FIK
8.12
  
6Felicia Åberg
8.16
Villstad GIF
8.16
  
7Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
8.21
  
8Tindra KjetselbergÖrbyhus IF
8.39
  
Semi 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Frida Hjorth
7.84
Säters IF
7.84
  
2Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
7.89
Oskarshamns SK
7.89
PB
  
3Elin Stenhammar
8.03
Alingsås IF
8.03
PB
  
4Famke PerssonIFK Lund
8.05
  
5Thea HammarströmVillstad GIF
8.09
  
6Annie NorströmAlunda SK
8.10
PB
  
7Emma Gerdes
8.17
Åhus FIK
8.17
  
8Minna Geerts
Minna Geerts 03, Håfreström
8.23
Håfreströms IF
8.23
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
8.03
Oskarshamns SK
8.03
  
2Felicia Åberg
8.11
Villstad GIF
8.11
  
3Justina Esangbedo
8.14
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.14
PB
  
4Annie NorströmAlunda SK
8.16
PB
  
5Tindra Frykholm
8.32
Glanshammars IF
8.32
  
6Emelie Malmborg
8.77
Hässelby SK
8.77
PB
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Elin Stenhammar
8.07
Alingsås IF
8.07
PB
  
2Emma Gerdes
8.13
Åhus FIK
8.13
PB
  
3Thea HammarströmVillstad GIF
8.13
  
4Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
8.16
PB
  
5Elsa Eriksson
8.49
Hässelby SK
8.49
PB
  
6Shirin Husseini
Shirin Husseini 03, Håfreström
8.97
Håfreströms IF
8.97
PB
  
Heat 3
3 mar
3 mar
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.78
PB
  
2Minna Geerts
Minna Geerts 03, Håfreström
8.20
Håfreströms IF
8.20
  
3Beata Edelholm
8.26
Hammarby IF
8.26
  
4Julia Nilsson
Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg
8.29
Sundbybergs IK
8.29
SB
  
5Emma Helander
Emma Helander 03, Eskilstuna
8.56
Eskilstuna FI
8.56
PB
  
6Isabell PeterssonHuddinge AIS
8.76
  
7Smilla Gejdeman
8.78
Eskilstuna FI
8.78
PB
  
Heat 4
3 mar
3 mar
1Frida Hjorth
7.78
Säters IF
7.78
PB
  
2Ebba Wulcan
8.11
Säffle FIK
8.11
=SB
  
3Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
8.24
  
4Liv Nilsander
8.45
Varbergs GIF
8.45
  
5Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
8.53
Mariestads AIF
8.53
PB
  
6Emelie Wall
8.78
Riviera FI
8.78
PB
  
7Alice Wallesjö
8.80
  
Heat 5
3 mar
3 mar
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.98
PB
  
2Hanna Karlsson
8.00
IF Göta Karlstad
8.00
PB
  
3Meja Lindberg
Meja Lindberg 03, Östersunds GIF
8.01
Östersunds GIF
8.01
PB
  
4Tindra KjetselbergÖrbyhus IF
8.24
PB
  
5Vendela Wermelin
8.32
Sundsvalls FI
8.32
PB
  
6Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
8.56
PB
  
7Anna Krysén
9.00
Ludvika FFI
9.00
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
25.84
Oskarshamns SK
25.84
PB
  
2Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
26.20
Göteborgs KIK
26.20
PB
  
3Famke PerssonIFK Lund
26.21
  
4Annie NorströmAlunda SK
26.55
  
5Felicia Nordahl Vieira
26.91
Göteborgs KIK
26.91
  
Frida HjorthSäters IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
26.30
Göteborgs KIK
26.30
PB
  
2Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
26.38
Oskarshamns SK
26.38
PB
  
3Emma Gerdes
27.04
Åhus FIK
27.04
PB
  
4Vanna Ullén
27.46
Turebergs FK
27.46
PB
  
5Ebba Niklasson
28.53
Sävedalens AIK
28.53
PB
  
Bella Lindgren De FlonVisby IF Gute
DQ
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Annie NorströmAlunda SK
26.30
PB
  
2Frida Hjorth
26.41
Säters IF
26.41
PB
  
3Justina Esangbedo
26.90
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
26.90
PB
  
4Tindra Frykholm
26.94
Glanshammars IF
26.94
  
5Smilla Gejdeman
28.31
Eskilstuna FI
28.31
PB
  
6Isabell Petersson
28.75
Huddinge AIS
28.75
PB
  
Heat 3
3 mar
3 mar
1Felicia Nordahl Vieira
26.39
Göteborgs KIK
26.39
PB
  
2Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
26.61
IFK Göteborg
26.61
PB
  
3Alice Lindh
Alice Lindh 03, Hässleholm
27.73
Hässleholms AIS
27.73
PB
  
4