0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U17 M 100m 13 Aug Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | 13 Aug | Wind: -1.4 | |||||||
1 | David Andersson David Andersson 94, Skellefteå AIK 11.23 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.23 | = | ||||
2 | Jonathan Wulff Jonathan Wulff 94, Hammarby 11.26 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 11.26 | = | ||||
3 | Eric Bergvall Eric Bergvall 94, Hässelby 11.47 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 11.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carlos Sandell Carlos Sandell 94, Rånäs 11.48 | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 11.48 | = | ||||
5 | Emil Thessén Emil Thessén 94, Västerås FK 11.63 | 94 | Västerås FK | 11.63 | = | ||||
6 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, IFK Växjö 11.65 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 11.65 | = | ||||
7 | Anton Nordback Anton Nordback 94, Upsala IF 11.75 | 94 | Upsala IF | 11.75 | = | ||||
8 | André Ilve André Ilve 94, Pallas 11.91 | 94 | IK Pallas | 11.91 | = | ||||
Heat 1 13 Aug Wind: -0.2 | 13 Aug | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Jonathan Wulff Jonathan Wulff 94, Hammarby 11.32 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 11.32 | = | ||||
2 | Carlos Sandell Carlos Sandell 94, Rånäs 11.58 | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 11.58 | = | ||||
3 | André Ilve André Ilve 94, Pallas 11.66 | 94 | IK Pallas | 11.66 | = | ||||
4 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, IF Hagen 11.71 | 94 | IF Hagen | 11.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 11.77 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 11.77 | = | ||||
6 | Martin Waesterberg Martin Waesterberg 94, Täby 11.80 | 94 | Täby IS | 11.80 | =PB | ||||
7 | Philip Dahlqvist Sjöberg Philip Dahlqvist Sjöberg 94, Tureberg 11.84 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 11.84 | = | ||||
8 | Marcus Bergstrand Marcus Bergstrand 94, Finish 11.97 | 94 | IK Finish | 11.97 | = | ||||
Heat 2 13 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 13 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | David Andersson David Andersson 94, Skellefteå AIK 11.15 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eric Bergvall Eric Bergvall 94, Hässelby 11.49 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 11.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, IFK Växjö 11.53 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 11.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emil Thessén Emil Thessén 94, Västerås FK 11.56 | 94 | Västerås FK | 11.56 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anton Nordback Anton Nordback 94, Upsala IF 11.68 | 94 | Upsala IF | 11.68 | = | ||||
6 | Jesper Lundberg Jesper Lundberg 94, Alvesta 11.69 | 94 | Alvesta FI | 11.69 | = | ||||
7 | Tim Jonsson Tim Jonsson 94, Hässelby 12.02 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 12.02 | = | ||||
8 | Marcus Persson Marcus Persson 94, Bollnäs 12.04 | 94 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.04 | = | ||||
Heat 1 13 Aug Wind: -0.4 | 13 Aug | Wind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | David Andersson David Andersson 94, Skellefteå AIK 11.21 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emil Thessén Emil Thessén 94, Västerås FK 11.60 | 94 | Västerås FK | 11.60 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, IFK Växjö 11.60 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 11.60 | = | ||||
4 | Jesper Lundberg Jesper Lundberg 94, Alvesta 11.67 | 94 | Alvesta FI | 11.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tobias Westman Tobias Westman 94, Rånäs 12.06 | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 12.06 | = | ||||
6 | Pontus Ahlstedt Pontus Ahlstedt 94, Lerum 12.07 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 12.07 | = | ||||
7 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 94, IFK Växjö 12.09 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 12.09 | =PB | ||||
8 | Daniel Kamlin Daniel Kamlin 94, Karlskoga 12.45 | 94 | Karlskoga FIF | 12.45 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 13 Aug Wind: -2.4 | 13 Aug | Wind: -2.4 | |||||||
1 | Eric Bergvall Eric Bergvall 94, Hässelby 11.64 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 11.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Nordback Anton Nordback 94, Upsala IF 11.83 | 94 | Upsala IF | 11.83 | = | ||||
3 | Marcus Persson Marcus Persson 94, Bollnäs 11.90 | 94 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.90 | = | ||||
4 | Martin Waesterberg Martin Waesterberg 94, Täby 11.96 | 94 | Täby IS | 11.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jacob Rhan Jacob Rhan 94, Glanshammar 12.10 | 94 | Glanshammars IF | 12.10 | = | ||||
6 | Nils Andersson Nils Andersson 94, Bore 12.50 | 94 | SK Bore | 12.50 | =PB | ||||
7 | Max Oscarsson Max Oscarsson 94, Tanum 12.88 | 94 | Tanums IF | 12.88 | =PB | ||||
8 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 94, Tanum 13.00 | 94 | Tanums IF | 13.00 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 13 Aug Wind: +0.2 | 13 Aug | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Carlos Sandell Carlos Sandell 94, Rånäs 11.44 | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 11.44 | = | ||||
2 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 11.67 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 11.67 | = | ||||
3 | Philip Dahlqvist Sjöberg Philip Dahlqvist Sjöberg 94, Tureberg 11.79 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 11.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marcus Bergstrand Marcus Bergstrand 94, Finish 11.88 | 94 | IK Finish | 11.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mattias Qvarfordt Mattias Qvarfordt 94, Hammarby 11.99 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 11.99 | = | ||||
6 | Christopher Sentell Christopher Sentell 94, Tureberg 12.03 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 12.03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Samy Ahmed Samy Ahmed 94, Hammarby 12.05 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 12.05 | = | ||||
8 | Jesper Kärki Jesper Kärki 94, Haparanda SKT 12.14 | 94 | Haparanda SKT | 12.14 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 13 Aug Wind: -1.3 | 13 Aug | Wind: -1.3 | |||||||
1 | Jonathan Wulff Jonathan Wulff 94, Hammarby 11.36 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 11.36 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, IF Hagen 11.71 | 94 | IF Hagen | 11.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | André Ilve André Ilve 94, Pallas 11.78 | 94 | IK Pallas | 11.78 | = | ||||
4 | Tim Jonsson Tim Jonsson 94, Hässelby 11.97 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 11.97 | = | ||||
5 | Anton E Larsson Anton E Larsson 94, Ullevi 12.00 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 12.00 | = | ||||
6 | Joakim Felixson Joakim Felixson 94, Wärnamo 12.34 | 94 | Wärnamo SK | 12.34 | =PB | ||||
7 | David Jonsson David Jonsson 94, Tureberg 12.52 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 12.52 | =PB | ||||
U17 M 200m 15 Aug Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | 15 Aug | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Jonathan Wulff Jonathan Wulff 94, Hammarby 22.72 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 22.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niklas Pålsson Niklas Pålsson 94, Mölndal 23.09 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 23.09 | = | ||||
3 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 23.17 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 23.17 | = | ||||
4 | Jesper Lundberg Jesper Lundberg 94, Alvesta 23.29 | 94 | Alvesta FI | 23.29 | = | ||||
5 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, IF Hagen 23.35 | 94 | IF Hagen | 23.35 | =SB | ||||
6 | Carlos Sandell Carlos Sandell 94, Rånäs 23.70 | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 23.70 | = | ||||
Heat 1 14 Aug Wind: +0.1 | 14 Aug | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Niklas Pålsson Niklas Pålsson 94, Mölndal 23.27 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 23.27 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, IF Hagen 23.42 | 94 | IF Hagen | 23.42 | =SB | ||||
3 | Carlos Sandell Carlos Sandell 94, Rånäs 23.57 | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 23.57 | = | ||||
4 | Tim Jonsson Tim Jonsson 94, Hässelby 23.81 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 23.81 | = | ||||
5 | Jesper Kärki Jesper Kärki 94, Haparanda SKT 24.81 | 94 | Haparanda SKT | 24.81 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 14 Aug Wind: +0.1 | 14 Aug | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Jonathan Wulff Jonathan Wulff 94, Hammarby 23.00 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 23.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton E Larsson Anton E Larsson 94, Ullevi 23.77 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 23.77 | = | ||||
3 | Jacob Rhan Jacob Rhan 94, Glanshammar 23.99 | 94 | Glanshammars IF | 23.99 | = | ||||
4 | Mattias Qvarfordt Mattias Qvarfordt 94, Hammarby 24.77 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 24.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joakim Felixson Joakim Felixson 94, Wärnamo 24.81 | 94 | Wärnamo SK | 24.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Jonsson David Jonsson 94, Tureberg 25.42 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 25.42 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 14 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 14 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Jesper Lundberg Jesper Lundberg 94, Alvesta 23.29 | 94 | Alvesta FI | 23.29 | = | ||||
2 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 23.34 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 23.34 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Lindén Martin Lindén 94, Hanviken 23.70 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 23.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pontus Ahlstedt Pontus Ahlstedt 94, Lerum 23.94 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 23.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marcus Bergstrand Marcus Bergstrand 94, Finish 24.53 | 94 | IK Finish | 24.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Marcus Persson Marcus Persson 94, Bollnäs 24.70 | 94 | Bollnäs FIK | 24.70 | =PB | ||||
U17 M 400m 14 Aug Final A Final | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Carl Sjöstedt Carl Sjöstedt 94, IF Göta 51.8m | 94 | IF Göta | 51.8m | = | ||||
2 | Robin Skärström Robin Skärström 94, Tanum NT | 94 | Tanums IF | NT | = | ||||
3 | Gustav Schölin Gustav Schölin 94, Finspång NT | 94 | Finspångs AIK | NT | = | ||||
4 | Petter Berner-Wik Petter Berner-Wik 94, Upsala IF NT | 94 | Upsala IF | NT | = | ||||
5 | Johan Kullberg Johan Kullberg 94, Helsingborg NT | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | NT | = | ||||
6 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson 94, Sävedalen NT | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | NT | = | ||||
Heat 1 13 Aug | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Schölin Gustav Schölin 94, Finspång 53.15 | 94 | Finspångs AIK | 53.15 | = | ||||
2 | Robin Skärström Robin Skärström 94, Tanum 53.42 | 94 | Tanums IF | 53.42 | = | ||||
3 | Petter Berner-Wik Petter Berner-Wik 94, Upsala IF 53.80 | 94 | Upsala IF | 53.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Stöckemann Sebastian Stöckemann 94, IFK Växjö 54.79 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 54.79 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 13 Aug | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Carl Sjöstedt Carl Sjöstedt 94, IF Göta 52.99 | 94 | IF Göta | 52.99 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Kullberg Johan Kullberg 94, Helsingborg 53.80 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 53.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson 94, Sävedalen 53.85 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 53.85 | = | ||||
U17 M 800m 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Bokefors Jesper Bokefors 94, Upsala IF 1:59.71 | 94 | Upsala IF | 1:59.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jens Petrusson Jens Petrusson 94, Ullevi 2:00.75 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 2:00.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Bilal Cadimi Bilal Cadimi 94, Tureberg 2:01.23 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 2:01.23 | = | ||||
4 | Oscar Johansson Oscar Johansson 94, Klippan 2:01.44 | 94 | Klippans FK | 2:01.44 | = | ||||
5 | Simon Spencer Simon Spencer 94, Strömstad LK 2:01.80 | 94 | Strömstad LK | 2:01.80 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson 94, Sävedalen 2:02.94 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:02.94 | =PB | ||||
7 | Pontus Johansson Pontus Johansson 94, IFK Växjö 2:03.36 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 2:03.36 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alexander Holmblad Alexander Holmblad 94, Spårvägen 2:03.72 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 2:03.72 | = | ||||
Heat 1 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Johansson Oscar Johansson 94, Klippan 2:04.31 | 94 | Klippans FK | 2:04.31 | = | ||||
2 | Jens Petrusson Jens Petrusson 94, Ullevi 2:04.76 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 2:04.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson 94, Sävedalen 2:04.83 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:04.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pontus Johansson Pontus Johansson 94, IFK Växjö 2:04.87 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 2:04.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Laggren Erik Laggren 94, Alingsås 2:05.56 | 94 | Alingsås IF | 2:05.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Joel Durén Joel Durén 94, Hässelby 2:07.28 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 2:07.28 | = | ||||
7 | Rickard Lindoff Rickard Lindoff 94, Hässelby 2:09.95 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 2:09.95 | =PB | ||||
8 | Philip Örnborg Philip Örnborg 94, Danderyd 2:13.43 | 94 | Danderyds SK | 2:13.43 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Bokefors Jesper Bokefors 94, Upsala IF 2:03.41 | 94 | Upsala IF | 2:03.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Spencer Simon Spencer 94, Strömstad LK 2:03.78 | 94 | Strömstad LK | 2:03.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Holmblad Alexander Holmblad 94, Spårvägen 2:03.84 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 2:03.84 | = | ||||
4 | Bilal Cadimi Bilal Cadimi 94, Tureberg 2:04.00 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 2:04.00 | = | ||||
5 | Younes Jilali Younes Jilali 94, Huddinge 2:06.05 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 2:06.05 | = | ||||
6 | Sebastian Stöckemann Sebastian Stöckemann 94, IFK Växjö 2:07.05 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 2:07.05 | =PB | ||||
7 | Philip Lund Philip Lund 94, Eksjö Södra 2:14.77 | 94 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:14.77 | = | ||||
8 | Zef Kolaj Zef Kolaj 94, Högby 2:20.61 | 94 | Högby IF | 2:20.61 | =SB | ||||
U17 M 1500m 14 Aug Final A Final | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon 94, Fredrikshof 4:09.11 | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 4:09.11 | = | ||||
2 | Bilal Cadimi Bilal Cadimi 94, Tureberg 4:10.18 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 4:10.18 | = | ||||
3 | Joel Durén Joel Durén 94, Hässelby 4:10.47 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 4:10.47 | = | ||||
4 | Petter Engdahl Petter Engdahl 94, Domnarvet 4:20.05 | 94 | Domnarvets GoIF | 4:20.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Benjamin Ahlbäck Benjamin Ahlbäck 94, IF Göta 4:21.00 | 94 | IF Göta | 4:21.00 | = | ||||
6 | Gustav Sandström Gustav Sandström 94, Udd 4:21.65 | 94 | IF Udd | 4:21.65 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emanuel Örtengren Emanuel Örtengren 94, Lidingö 4:25.69 | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 4:25.69 | =PB | ||||
8 | Zef Kolaj Zef Kolaj 94, Högby 4:58.17 | 94 | Högby IF | 4:58.17 | =PB | ||||
U17 M 3000m 13 Aug Final A Final | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon 94, Fredrikshof 8:45.63 | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 8:45.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jens Petrusson Jens Petrusson 94, Ullevi 8:46.59 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 8:46.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Holmblad Alexander Holmblad 94, Spårvägen 9:02.66 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 9:02.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pontus Johansson Pontus Johansson 94, IFK Växjö 9:08.45 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 9:08.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Simon Spencer Simon Spencer 94, Strömstad LK 9:26.79 | 94 | Strömstad LK | 9:26.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jesper Bokefors Jesper Bokefors 94, Upsala IF 9:31.33 | 94 | Upsala IF | 9:31.33 | = | ||||
7 | Marcus Ruus Marcus Ruus 94, Åsarna 9:33.80 | 94 | Åsarna IK | 9:33.80 | =PB | ||||
8 | Erik Söderlund Erik Söderlund 94, Bore 9:35.06 | 94 | SK Bore | 9:35.06 | =PB | ||||
9 | Philip Lund Philip Lund 94, Eksjö Södra 9:37.39 | 94 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9:37.39 | =PB | ||||
10 | Matz Larsson Matz Larsson 94, Mölndal 9:37.59 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 9:37.59 | =PB | ||||
11 | Otto Kingstedt Otto Kingstedt 94, Huddinge 9:44.50 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 9:44.50 | = | ||||
12 | David Fridell David Fridell 94, Stensjön 9:45.05 | 94 | Stensjöns IF | 9:45.05 | =PB | ||||
13 | Patrick Claesson Patrick Claesson 94, Enhörna 9:49.55 | 94 | Enhörna IF | 9:49.55 | =PB | ||||
14 | Emil Särnehed Emil Särnehed 94, Motala 10:08.33 | 94 | Motala AIF | 10:08.33 | =PB | ||||
U17 M 2000m Steeplechase (84cm) 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon 94, Fredrikshof 6:10.00 | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 6:10.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bilal Cadimi Bilal Cadimi 94, Tureberg 6:28.99 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 6:28.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Sandström Gustav Sandström 94, Udd 6:30.41 | 94 | IF Udd | 6:30.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emanuel Örtengren Emanuel Örtengren 94, Lidingö 6:39.09 | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 6:39.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rickard Lindoff Rickard Lindoff 94, Hässelby 6:43.64 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 6:43.64 | =PB | ||||
6 | Younes Jilali Younes Jilali 94, Huddinge 6:48.33 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 6:48.33 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emil Särnehed Emil Särnehed 94, Motala 7:19.55 | 94 | Motala AIF | 7:19.55 | =PB | ||||
U17 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) 15 Aug Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 15 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, IFK Växjö 14.47 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 14.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eric Bergvall Eric Bergvall 94, Hässelby 14.49 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 14.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jesper Lundberg Jesper Lundberg 94, Alvesta 14.86 | 94 | Alvesta FI | 14.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Victor Ivarsson Victor Ivarsson 94, IFK Växjö 14.90 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 14.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 15.15 | 94 | Västerås FK | 15.15 | = | ||||
6 | Pierre Strand Pierre Strand 94, Filipstad 15.92 | 94 | Filipstads IF | 15.92 | =PB | ||||
7 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Huddinge 16.16 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 16.16 | =PB | ||||
Ayad Shaker Anid Ayad Shaker Anid 94, Eskilstuna FI DNS | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | DNS | = | |||||
U17 M 300m Hurdles (84cm) 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Carl Sjöstedt Carl Sjöstedt 94, IF Göta 39.36 | 94 | IF Göta | 39.36 | = | ||||
2 | Jack Johansson Jack Johansson 94, Laholm 39.68 | 94 | Laholm IF | 39.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Shatohin Jacob Shatohin 94, Gotländsk FI 40.25 | 94 | F Gotländsk FI | 40.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Schölin Gustav Schölin 94, Finspång 40.62 | 94 | Finspångs AIK | 40.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Teodor Aleksejev Teodor Aleksejev 94, Hanviken 41.06 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 41.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | John Collin John Collin 94, Sävedalen 43.04 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 43.04 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Carl Sjöstedt Carl Sjöstedt 94, IF Göta 41.27 | 94 | IF Göta | 41.27 | = | ||||
2 | Jack Johansson Jack Johansson 94, Laholm 41.44 | 94 | Laholm IF | 41.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Teodor Aleksejev Teodor Aleksejev 94, Hanviken 42.75 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 42.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Patrik Birgersson Patrik Birgersson 94, Laholm 44.60 | 94 | Laholm IF | 44.60 | = | ||||
Heat 2 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Shatohin Jacob Shatohin 94, Gotländsk FI 42.85 | 94 | F Gotländsk FI | 42.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Schölin Gustav Schölin 94, Finspång 43.71 | 94 | Finspångs AIK | 43.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | John Collin John Collin 94, Sävedalen 44.46 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 44.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Kullberg Johan Kullberg 94, Helsingborg 44.69 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 44.69 | = | ||||
U17 M High Jump 13 Aug Final A Final | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Konradsson Fredrik Konradsson 94, IFK Umeå 2.00 | 94 | IFK Umeå | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Löfgren Fredrik Löfgren 94, Lund 1.93 | 94 | IFK Lund | 1.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wiktor Åstrand Wiktor Åstrand 94, Ymer 1.90 | 94 | IK Ymer | 1.90 | = | ||||
4 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Huddinge 1.90 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 1.90 | = | ||||
5 | Oliver Karlsson Oliver Karlsson 94, Västerås FK 1.87 | 94 | Västerås FK | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Olle Willsund Olle Willsund 94, Högby 1.87 | 94 | Högby IF | 1.87 | = | ||||
7 | Ali Tepe Ali Tepe 94, Skade 1.83 | 94 | IF Skade | 1.83 | = | ||||
7 | Martin Lindén Martin Lindén 94, Hanviken 1.83 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 1.83 | = | ||||
9 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm 94, Strand 1.79 | 94 | Strands IF | 1.79 | = | ||||
10 | Mattias de Graaf Mattias de Graaf 94, Kalmarsund 1.79 | 94 | FI Kalmarsund | 1.79 | = | ||||
11 | Gustav Nyberg Gustav Nyberg 94, Strand 1.73 | 94 | Strands IF | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
12 | Albin Strid Albin Strid 94, IF Göta 1.73 | 94 | IF Göta | 1.73 | = | ||||
12 | Kim Fransson Kim Fransson 94, Halmstad 1.73 | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 1.73 | = | ||||
14 | Markus Saarela Markus Saarela 94, Trollhättan FIK 1.73 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.73 | = | ||||
15 | Martin Ström Martin Ström 94, Strand 1.73 | 94 | Strands IF | 1.73 | = | ||||
16 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 94, Tanum 1.67 | 94 | Tanums IF | 1.67 | =PB | ||||
U17 M Pole Vault 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Anders Andreasson Anders Andreasson 94, Örgryte 4.43 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 4.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Trolle Olson Trolle Olson 94, Malmö 4.27 | 94 | Malmö AI | 4.27 | = | ||||
3 | Hampus Corneliusson Hampus Corneliusson 94, Lerum 4.13 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 4.13 | = | ||||
4 | Micael Fagö Micael Fagö 94, Kalmar SK 3.93 | 94 | Kalmar SK | 3.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Habo 3.63 | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 3.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Simon Söderlund Simon Söderlund 94, Upsala IF 3.27 | 94 | Upsala IF | 3.27 | =PB | ||||
André Lundin André Lundin 94, Örgryte NH | 94 | Örgryte IS | NH | = | |||||
U17 M Long Jump 14 Aug Final A Final | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlén Simon Karlén 94, Arvika 7.26 | 94 | KFUM Arvika | 7.26 | +1.4 = | ||||
2 | Johan Talèus Johan Talèus 94, Råby-Rekarna FI 6.81 | 94 | Råby-Rekarna FI | 6.81 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 6.62 | 94 | Västerås FK | 6.62 | +1.3 = | ||||
4 | Fredrik Konradsson Fredrik Konradsson 94, IFK Umeå 6.51 | 94 | IFK Umeå | 6.51 | +1.6 = | ||||
5 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir 94, Lomma 6.31w | 94 | Lomma FIK | 6.31w | +2.1 | ||||
6 | Ali Tepe Ali Tepe 94, Skade 6.29 | 94 | IF Skade | 6.29 | +0.1 = | ||||
7 | Karl Teiffel Karl Teiffel 94, Mölndal 6.23 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 6.23 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
8 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm 94, Strand 6.22 | 94 | Strands IF | 6.22 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
9 | Martin Lindén Martin Lindén 94, Hanviken 6.15 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 6.15 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
10 | André Ilve André Ilve 94, Pallas 6.05 | 94 | IK Pallas | 6.05 | +1.3 = | ||||
11 | Olle Willsund Olle Willsund 94, Högby 5.95 | 94 | Högby IF | 5.95 | +1.2 = | ||||
12 | Samuel Grip Samuel Grip 94, Brattås 5.93 | 94 | Brattås CK | 5.93 | +1.3 = | ||||
Qualification 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlén Simon Karlén 94, Arvika 6.72 | 94 | KFUM Arvika | 6.72 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Konradsson Fredrik Konradsson 94, IFK Umeå 6.36 | 94 | IFK Umeå | 6.36 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Olle Willsund Olle Willsund 94, Högby 6.27 | 94 | Högby IF | 6.27 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Talèus Johan Talèus 94, Råby-Rekarna FI 6.18 | 94 | Råby-Rekarna FI | 6.18 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
5 | Martin Lindén Martin Lindén 94, Hanviken 6.14 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 6.14 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
6 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir 94, Lomma 6.13 | 94 | Lomma FIK | 6.13 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
7 | Karl Teiffel Karl Teiffel 94, Mölndal 6.09 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 6.09 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
8 | Samuel Grip Samuel Grip 94, Brattås 6.08 | 94 | Brattås CK | 6.08 | –1.4 =PB | ||||
9 | Ali Tepe Ali Tepe 94, Skade 6.07 | 94 | IF Skade | 6.07 | +0.0 = | ||||
10 | André Ilve André Ilve 94, Pallas 6.01 | 94 | IK Pallas | 6.01 | –1.0 = | ||||
11 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm 94, Strand 5.96 | 94 | Strands IF | 5.96 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
12 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 5.90 | 94 | Västerås FK | 5.90 | –0.1 = | ||||
13 | Joel Valdemarsson Joel Valdemarsson 94, IF Göta 5.88 | 94 | IF Göta | 5.88 | –0.7 =PB | ||||
14 | Tobias Westman Tobias Westman 94, Rånäs 5.83 | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 5.83 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
15 | Victor Ivarsson Victor Ivarsson 94, IFK Växjö 5.82 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 5.82 | –0.2 =SB | ||||
16 | Daniel Kamlin Daniel Kamlin 94, Karlskoga 5.80 | 94 | Karlskoga FIF | 5.80 | +0.0 = | ||||
17 | Erik Grundberg Erik Grundberg 94, Hammarby 5.79 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 5.79 | –1.0 =PB | ||||
18 | Gustav Nyberg Gustav Nyberg 94, Strand 5.69 | 94 | Strands IF | 5.69 | –0.9 =PB | ||||
19 | Teodor Aleksejev Teodor Aleksejev 94, Hanviken 5.65 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 5.65 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
20 | Jesper Svensson Jesper Svensson 94, Tibro 5.65 | 94 | Tibro AIK | 5.65 | +0.0 = | ||||
21 | Nils Andersson Nils Andersson 94, Bore 5.61 | 94 | SK Bore | 5.61 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
22 | Patrik Birgersson Patrik Birgersson 94, Laholm 5.59 | 94 | Laholm IF | 5.59 | –1.9 = | ||||
23 | Max Oscarsson Max Oscarsson 94, Tanum 5.56 | 94 | Tanums IF | 5.56 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
24 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 94, IFK Växjö 5.48 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 5.48 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
25 | Joakim Felixson Joakim Felixson 94, Wärnamo 5.43 | 94 | Wärnamo SK | 5.43 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
26 | Erik Kullberg Erik Kullberg 94, Högby 5.41 | 94 | Högby IF | 5.41 | +0.0 = | ||||
Fredrik Löfgren Fredrik Löfgren 94, Lund NH | 94 | IFK Lund | NH | = | |||||
Jack Johansson Jack Johansson 94, Laholm NH | 94 | Laholm IF | NH | = | |||||
U17 M Triple Jump 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlén Simon Karlén 94, Arvika 14.84 | 94 | KFUM Arvika | 14.84 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Örbyhus 14.15 | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 14.15 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
3 | Joel Valdemarsson Joel Valdemarsson 94, IF Göta 13.54 | 94 | IF Göta | 13.54 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Löfgren Fredrik Löfgren 94, Lund 13.48 | 94 | IFK Lund | 13.48 | +0.3 = | ||||
5 | Jack Johansson Jack Johansson 94, Laholm 13.15 | 94 | Laholm IF | 13.15 | –0.6 = | ||||
6 | Samuel Grip Samuel Grip 94, Brattås 13.11 | 94 | Brattås CK | 13.11 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
7 | Erik Grundberg Erik Grundberg 94, Hammarby 12.81 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 12.81 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
8 | Gustav Nyberg Gustav Nyberg 94, Strand 12.49 | 94 | Strands IF | 12.49 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
9 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Huddinge 12.39 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 12.39 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
10 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm 94, Strand 12.20 | 94 | Strands IF | 12.20 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Tim Wunger Tim Wunger 94, Enköping 12.00 | 94 | Enköpings AI | 12.00 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
12 | Martin Lindén Martin Lindén 94, Hanviken 11.89 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 11.89 | +0.0 = | ||||
13 | Patrik Birgersson Patrik Birgersson 94, Laholm 11.78 | 94 | Laholm IF | 11.78 | –0.4 = | ||||
14 | Karl Teiffel Karl Teiffel 94, Mölndal 11.58 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 11.58 | +0.8 = | ||||
15 | Micael Fagö Micael Fagö 94, Kalmar SK 11.17 | 94 | Kalmar SK | 11.17 | +0.0 = | ||||
Pierre Strand Pierre Strand 94, Filipstad NH | 94 | Filipstads IF | NH | = | |||||
U17 M Shot Put (5kg) 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Örbyhus 16.48 | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 16.48 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Karlén Simon Karlén 94, Arvika 15.50 | 94 | KFUM Arvika | 15.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tim Wunger Tim Wunger 94, Enköping 14.63 | 94 | Enköpings AI | 14.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robert Nilsson Robert Nilsson 94, Oskarshamns SK 14.61 | 94 | Oskarshamns SK | 14.61 | = | ||||
5 | Victor Ivarsson Victor Ivarsson 94, IFK Växjö 13.81 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 13.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emil Sjödin Emil Sjödin 94, Hässelby 13.57 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 13.57 | =PB | ||||
7 | Axel Lönegren Axel Lönegren 94, Upsala IF 13.52 | 94 | Upsala IF | 13.52 | = | ||||
8 | Emil Thessén Emil Thessén 94, Västerås FK 13.27 | 94 | Västerås FK | 13.27 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson 94, Upsala IF 13.16 | 94 | Upsala IF | 13.16 | =PB | ||||
10 | Johan Berggren Johan Berggren 94, Eslövs AI 12.83 | 94 | Eslövs AI | 12.83 | =PB | ||||
11 | Johan Askmar Johan Askmar 94, IF Göta 10.64 | 94 | IF Göta | 10.64 | =PB | ||||
12 | Kamil Ferretti Kamil Ferretti 94, Tibro 10.58 | 94 | Tibro AIK | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
Tobias Westman Tobias Westman 94, Rånäs NH | 94 | Rånäs 4H | NH | = | |||||
U17 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Örbyhus 51.51 | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 51.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Love Litzell Love Litzell 94, Östersunds GIF 46.98 | 94 | Östersunds GIF | 46.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victor Ivarsson Victor Ivarsson 94, IFK Växjö 44.14 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 44.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kim Fransson Kim Fransson 94, Halmstad 43.72 | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 43.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tim Wunger Tim Wunger 94, Enköping 42.53 | 94 | Enköpings AI | 42.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Albin Vastersson Albin Vastersson 94, Varberg 42.39 | 94 | Varbergs GIF | 42.39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jonas Hansson-Bergén Jonas Hansson-Bergén 94, Huddinge 40.21 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 40.21 | = | ||||
8 | Axel Lönegren Axel Lönegren 94, Upsala IF 38.88 | 94 | Upsala IF | 38.88 | =PB | ||||
9 | Micael Fagö Micael Fagö 94, Kalmar SK 36.52 | 94 | Kalmar SK | 36.52 | =PB | ||||
10 | Alfred Rahm Alfred Rahm 94, Habo 35.32 | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 35.32 | =PB | ||||
11 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson 94, Upsala IF 34.55 | 94 | Upsala IF | 34.55 | =PB | ||||
12 | Patrik Thiman Patrik Thiman 94, Lund 31.43 | 94 | IFK Lund | 31.43 | = | ||||
13 | Johan Askmar Johan Askmar 94, IF Göta 30.89 | 94 | IF Göta | 30.89 | = | ||||
14 | Hampus Corneliusson Hampus Corneliusson 94, Lerum 30.51 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 30.51 | = | ||||
15 | Jesper Kärki Jesper Kärki 94, Haparanda SKT 30.21 | 94 | Haparanda SKT | 30.21 | = | ||||
16 | Kamil Ferretti Kamil Ferretti 94, Tibro 28.78 | 94 | Tibro AIK | 28.78 | =PB | ||||
U17 M Hammer Throw (5kg) 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Hansson-Bergén Jonas Hansson-Bergén 94, Huddinge 60.46 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 60.46 | = | ||||
2 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 94, Hovslätt 59.37 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 59.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Love Litzell Love Litzell 94, Östersunds GIF 54.42 | 94 | Östersunds GIF | 54.42 | = | ||||
4 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson 94, Upsala IF 51.52 | 94 | Upsala IF | 51.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Askmar Johan Askmar 94, IF Göta 47.01 | 94 | IF Göta | 47.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tim Wunger Tim Wunger 94, Enköping 44.27 | 94 | Enköpings AI | 44.27 | = | ||||
Patrik Thiman Patrik Thiman 94, Lund NH | 94 | IFK Lund | NH | = | |||||
U17 M Javelin Throw (700g) 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Axel Lönegren Axel Lönegren 94, Upsala IF 62.66 | 94 | Upsala IF | 62.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emil Sjödin Emil Sjödin 94, Hässelby 57.95 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 57.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Örbyhus 56.21 | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 56.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 94, Hovslätt 50.65 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 50.65 | = | ||||
5 | Kim Fransson Kim Fransson 94, Halmstad 48.03 | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 48.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Victor Ivarsson Victor Ivarsson 94, IFK Växjö 47.60 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 47.60 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lucas Kvist Lucas Kvist 94, Helsingborg 47.29 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 47.29 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jesper Svensson Jesper Svensson 94, Tibro 47.00 | 94 | Tibro AIK | 47.00 | =PB | ||||
9 | Christian Hämäläinen Christian Hämäläinen 94, Råby-Rekarne 42.58 | 94 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 42.58 | = | ||||
10 | Johan Berggren Johan Berggren 94, Eslövs AI 42.43 | 94 | Eslövs AI | 42.43 | = | ||||
11 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 94, Tanum 35.35 | 94 | Tanums IF | 35.35 | =PB | ||||
12 | Micael Fagö Micael Fagö 94, Kalmar SK 32.24 | 94 | Kalmar SK | 32.24 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 100m 13 Aug Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | 13 Aug | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Erik Hagberg Erik Hagberg 95, Upsala IF 11.34 | 95 | Upsala IF | 11.34 | = | ||||
2 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon 95, Piteå IF 11.40 | 95 | Piteå IF | 11.40 | = | ||||
3 | Ali Abdulkadir Ali Abdulkadir 95, Eskilstuna FI 11.45 | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.45 | = | ||||
4 | Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall 11.58 | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.58 | = | ||||
5 | Filip Sjövall Filip Sjövall 95, Lomma 11.64 | 95 | Lomma FIK | 11.64 | = | ||||
6 | Douglas Mårtensson Douglas Mårtensson 95, Ystad 11.74 | 95 | Ystads IF | 11.74 | = | ||||
7 | Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle 95, Eskilstuna FI 11.80 | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.80 | = | ||||
8 | Eddy Meyerdierks Eddy Meyerdierks 95, IF Hagen 11.82 | 95 | IF Hagen | 11.82 | = | ||||
Heat 1 13 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 13 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Erik Hagberg Erik Hagberg 95, Upsala IF 11.31 | 95 | Upsala IF | 11.31 | = | ||||
2 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon 95, Piteå IF 11.39 | 95 | Piteå IF | 11.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall 11.64 | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.64 | = | ||||
4 | Douglas Mårtensson Douglas Mårtensson 95, Ystad 11.73 | 95 | Ystads IF | 11.73 | = | ||||
5 | Henrik Malmberg Henrik Malmberg 95, Huddinge 11.83 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 11.83 | = | ||||
6 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Hammarby 11.87 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 11.87 | = | ||||
7 | Filip Schützer Filip Schützer 95, IF Göta 12.07 | 95 | IF Göta | 12.07 | = | ||||
8 | Martin Andersson Martin Andersson 95, Ymer 12.38 | 95 | IK Ymer | 12.38 | = | ||||
Heat 2 13 Aug Wind: +0.4 | 13 Aug | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Ali Abdulkadir Ali Abdulkadir 95, Eskilstuna FI 11.45 | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.45 | = | ||||
2 | Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle 95, Eskilstuna FI 11.69 | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Eddy Meyerdierks Eddy Meyerdierks 95, IF Hagen 11.74 | 95 | IF Hagen | 11.74 | = | ||||
4 | Filip Sjövall Filip Sjövall 95, Lomma 11.74 | 95 | Lomma FIK | 11.74 | = | ||||
5 | Anton Eriksson Anton Eriksson 95, Järvsö 11.76 | 95 | Järvsö IF | 11.76 | = | ||||
6 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 11.87 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 11.87 | = | ||||
7 | Christian Runge Wildner 12.09 | 95 | Täby IS | 12.09 | = | ||||
8 | William Matslova William Matslova 95, Hellas 12.29 | 95 | Hellas FK | 12.29 | = | ||||
Heat 1 13 Aug Wind: +0.3 | 13 Aug | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon 95, Piteå IF 11.50 | 95 | Piteå IF | 11.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall 11.67 | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.67 | = | ||||
3 | Henrik Malmberg Henrik Malmberg 95, Huddinge 11.94 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 11.94 | = | ||||
4 | Martin Andersson Martin Andersson 95, Ymer 12.18 | 95 | IK Ymer | 12.18 | = | ||||
5 | Per Göransson Per Göransson 95, Täby 12.46 | 95 | Täby IS | 12.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Albin Gustafsson Albin Gustafsson 95, Kristinehamn 13.06 | 95 | IFK Kristinehamn | 13.06 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 13 Aug Wind: +1.3 | 13 Aug | Wind: +1.3 | |||||||
1 | Ali Abdulkadir Ali Abdulkadir 95, Eskilstuna FI 11.48 | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.48 | = | ||||
2 | Filip Sjövall Filip Sjövall 95, Lomma 11.64 | 95 | Lomma FIK | 11.64 | = | ||||
3 | Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle 95, Eskilstuna FI 11.70 | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filip Schützer Filip Schützer 95, IF Göta 12.16 | 95 | IF Göta | 12.16 | = | ||||
5 | Philip Karlsson Philip Karlsson 95, Istrum 12.35 | 95 | Istrums SK | 12.35 | =PB | ||||
6 | Martin Jonsson Martin Jonsson 95, Bore 12.55 | 95 | SK Bore | 12.55 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 13 Aug Wind: -1.0 | 13 Aug | Wind: -1.0 | |||||||
1 | Anton Eriksson Anton Eriksson 95, Järvsö 11.66 | 95 | Järvsö IF | 11.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Douglas Mårtensson Douglas Mårtensson 95, Ystad 11.68 | 95 | Ystads IF | 11.68 | = | ||||
3 | Christian Runge Wildner 12.00 | 95 | Täby IS | 12.00 | = | ||||
4 | Johannes Gustafsson Johannes Gustafsson 95, Kalmarsund 12.31 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 12.31 | = | ||||
5 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman 95, Sävedalen 12.34 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.34 | =PB | ||||
Daniel Erkas Daniel Erkas 95, Huddinge DNS | 95 | Huddinge AIS | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 4 13 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 13 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Erik Hagberg Erik Hagberg 95, Upsala IF 11.61 | 95 | Upsala IF | 11.61 | = | ||||
2 | Eddy Meyerdierks Eddy Meyerdierks 95, IF Hagen 11.70 | 95 | IF Hagen | 11.70 | = | ||||
3 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Hammarby 11.86 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 11.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 11.98 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 11.98 | = | ||||
5 | William Matslova William Matslova 95, Hellas 12.22 | 95 | Hellas FK | 12.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Timothy Edwards Timothy Edwards 95, Upsala IF 12.22 | 95 | Upsala IF | 12.22 | = | ||||
Filip Wahlmark Filip Wahlmark 95, Spårvägen DQ | 95 | Spårvägens FK | DQ | = | |||||
U16 M 300m 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Malmberg Henrik Malmberg 95, Huddinge 35.94 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 35.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle 95, Eskilstuna FI 36.21 | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 36.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ali Abdulkadir Ali Abdulkadir 95, Eskilstuna FI 36.85 | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 36.85 | = | ||||
4 | Eddy Meyerdierks Eddy Meyerdierks 95, IF Hagen 37.02 | 95 | IF Hagen | 37.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Hammarby 38.02 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 38.02 | = | ||||
Erik Hagberg Erik Hagberg 95, Upsala IF DNS | 95 | Upsala IF | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 1 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle 95, Eskilstuna FI 36.90 | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 36.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eddy Meyerdierks Eddy Meyerdierks 95, IF Hagen 37.28 | 95 | IF Hagen | 37.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Eriksson Anton Eriksson 95, Järvsö 38.09 | 95 | Järvsö IF | 38.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman 95, Sävedalen 38.11 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 38.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dennis Elms Jansson Dennis Elms Jansson 95, Huddinge 39.03 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 39.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Albin Gustafsson Albin Gustafsson 95, Kristinehamn 41.65 | 95 | IFK Kristinehamn | 41.65 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Ali Abdulkadir Ali Abdulkadir 95, Eskilstuna FI 37.19 | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 37.19 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Hagberg Erik Hagberg 95, Upsala IF 37.29 | 95 | Upsala IF | 37.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adrian Almqvist Adrian Almqvist 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 38.31 | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 38.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sami Gassan Sami Gassan 95, Eskilstuna FI 39.21 | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 39.21 | = | ||||
5 | Martin Andersson Martin Andersson 95, Ymer 39.51 | 95 | IK Ymer | 39.51 | = | ||||
6 | Per Göransson Per Göransson 95, Täby 40.58 | 95 | Täby IS | 40.58 | = | ||||
Heat 3 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Malmberg Henrik Malmberg 95, Huddinge 36.97 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 36.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Hammarby 37.76 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 37.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christian Runge Wildner 38.09 | 95 | Täby IS | 38.09 | = | ||||
4 | Johannes Gustafsson Johannes Gustafsson 95, Kalmarsund 38.99 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 38.99 | = | ||||
5 | Filip Schützer Filip Schützer 95, IF Göta 39.13 | 95 | IF Göta | 39.13 | = | ||||
U16 M 800m 14 Aug Final A Final | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Almgren Andreas Almgren 95, Tureberg 1:58.11 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 1:58.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nigusu Solomon Nigusu Solomon 95, Huddinge 2:00.92 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 2:00.92 | = | ||||
3 | Mohamed Bile Mohamed Bile 95, Villstad 2:01.22 | 95 | Villstad GIF | 2:01.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ken Slättengren Ken Slättengren 95, Högby 2:02.88 | 95 | Högby IF | 2:02.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joakim Rosenqvist Joakim Rosenqvist 95, Sävedalen 2:03.78 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:03.78 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel Strandberg Daniel Strandberg 95, Malmö 2:04.57 | 95 | Malmö AI | 2:04.57 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 13 Aug | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Almgren Andreas Almgren 95, Tureberg 2:03.36 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 2:03.36 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mohamed Bile Mohamed Bile 95, Villstad 2:03.97 | 95 | Villstad GIF | 2:03.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ken Slättengren Ken Slättengren 95, Högby 2:04.59 | 95 | Högby IF | 2:04.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Strandberg Daniel Strandberg 95, Malmö 2:06.85 | 95 | Malmö AI | 2:06.85 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Hammar Martin Hammar 95, Rånäs 2:08.61 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 2:08.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sebastian Gren Sebastian Gren 95, Trelleborg 2:13.08 | 95 | IFK Trelleborg | 2:13.08 | = | ||||
Heat 2 13 Aug | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Rosenqvist Joakim Rosenqvist 95, Sävedalen 2:05.17 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:05.17 | = | ||||
2 | Nigusu Solomon Nigusu Solomon 95, Huddinge 2:06.28 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 2:06.28 | = | ||||
4 | Kevin Hermansson Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 2:09.33 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:09.33 | =PB | ||||
Fredrik Orrsveden Fredrik Orrsveden 95, Sundbyberg DQ | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | DQ | = | |||||
Johan Sandsten Johan Sandsten 95, Oskarshamns SK DQ | 95 | Oskarshamns SK | DQ | = | |||||
U16 M 2000m 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Almgren Andreas Almgren 95, Tureberg 5:44.47 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 5:44.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Yahan Faarax Yahan Faarax 95, Huddinge 5:47.09 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 5:47.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 95, Mölndal 5:49.55 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 5:49.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nigusu Solomon Nigusu Solomon 95, Huddinge 5:54.67 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 5:54.67 | = | ||||
5 | Daniel Strandberg Daniel Strandberg 95, Malmö 5:55.04 | 95 | Malmö AI | 5:55.04 | = | ||||
6 | Jakob Vikenadler Jakob Vikenadler 95, Sävedalen 5:57.68 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:57.68 | = | ||||
7 | Johan Sandsten Johan Sandsten 95, Oskarshamns SK 6:00.51 | 95 | Oskarshamns SK | 6:00.51 | =PB | ||||
8 | Samuel Lundell Vakkuri Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95, Enhörna 6:03.88 | 95 | Enhörna IF | 6:03.88 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sebastian Gren Sebastian Gren 95, Trelleborg 6:06.05 | 95 | IFK Trelleborg | 6:06.05 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ken Slättengren Ken Slättengren 95, Högby 6:08.26 | 95 | Högby IF | 6:08.26 | =PB | ||||
11 | Fredrik Orrsveden Fredrik Orrsveden 95, Sundbyberg 6:08.57 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 6:08.57 | =PB | ||||
12 | Benjamin Akyol Benjamin Akyol 95, Ullevi 6:16.72 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 6:16.72 | =PB | ||||
13 | Hugo Lindell Hugo Lindell 95, Rånäs 6:18.76 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 6:18.76 | =PB | ||||
14 | Adam Andersson Adam Andersson 95, Villstad 6:30.51 | 95 | Villstad GIF | 6:30.51 | = | ||||
15 | Tobias Karlsson Tobias Karlsson 95, Sävedalen 6:33.89 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:33.89 | =PB | ||||
16 | Simon Weidersjö Simon Weidersjö 95, Tureberg 6:40.01 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 6:40.01 | = | ||||
17 | Linus Persson Linus Persson 95, Ängelholm 6:44.07 | 95 | Ängelholms IF | 6:44.07 | = | ||||
U16 M 1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm 13 Aug Final A Final | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 95, Mölndal 4:25.64 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 4:25.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nigusu Solomon Nigusu Solomon 95, Huddinge 4:28.15 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 4:28.15 | = | ||||
3 | Jakob Vikenadler Jakob Vikenadler 95, Sävedalen 4:28.78 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:28.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Benjamin Akyol Benjamin Akyol 95, Ullevi 4:48.11 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 4:48.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Samuel Lundell Vakkuri Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95, Enhörna 4:51.86 | 95 | Enhörna IF | 4:51.86 | = | ||||
6 | Hugo Lindell Hugo Lindell 95, Rånäs 4:56.58 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 4:56.58 | =PB | ||||
7 | Adam Andersson Adam Andersson 95, Villstad 5:02.83 | 95 | Villstad GIF | 5:02.83 | =PB | ||||
8 | Simon Weidersjö Simon Weidersjö 95, Tureberg 5:04.62 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 5:04.62 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tobias Karlsson Tobias Karlsson 95, Sävedalen 5:05.04 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:05.04 | = | ||||
10 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert 95, Hanviken 5:31.78 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 5:31.78 | = | ||||
U16 M 100m Hurdles (84cm) 15 Aug Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 15 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 95, Bokenäs 13.56 | 95 | Bokenäs IF | 13.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Nyköpings BIS 14.00 | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 14.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Noak Ringman Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI 14.06 | 95 | IK Norrköping FI | 14.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niclas Svärdling Niclas Svärdling 95, Täby 14.22 | 95 | Täby IS | 14.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 14.23 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 14.23 | =PB | ||||
6 | Karl Persson Karl Persson 95, Wärnamo 14.43 | 95 | Wärnamo SK | 14.43 | = | ||||
7 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf 95, Hammarby 14.50 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 14.50 | = | ||||
8 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 14.60 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 14.60 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 15 Aug Wind: +1.8 | 15 Aug | Wind: +1.8 | |||||||
1 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf 95, Hammarby 13.62 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 13.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noak Ringman Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI 14.13 | 95 | IK Norrköping FI | 14.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Nyköpings BIS 14.21 | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 14.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Karl Persson Karl Persson 95, Wärnamo 14.32 | 95 | Wärnamo SK | 14.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Eskil Grahn Eskil Grahn 95, Tranås 14.67 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 14.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Philip Ngwe Philip Ngwe 95, Mölndal 14.93 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 14.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Markus Winnansson Markus Winnansson 95, Tureberg 15.01 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 15.01 | =PB | ||||
8 | Marcus Lövgren Marcus Lövgren 95, Luleå 16.18 | 95 | Luleå FIF | 16.18 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 15 Aug Wind: +3.3 | 15 Aug | Wind: +3.3 | |||||||
1 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 95, Bokenäs 13.68w | 95 | Bokenäs IF | 13.68w | |||||
2 | Niclas Svärdling Niclas Svärdling 95, Täby 14.28w | 95 | Täby IS | 14.28w | |||||
3 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 14.32w | 95 | Hässelby SK | 14.32w | |||||
4 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 14.37w | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 14.37w | |||||
5 | Felix Norén Felix Norén 95, Katrineholm 14.39w | 95 | Katrineholms SK | 14.39w | |||||
6 | Patrick Malmquist Patrick Malmquist 95, Helsingborg 15.45w | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 15.45w | |||||
Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi DNF | 95 | Ullevi FK | DNF | ||||||
Henrik Sandberg Henrik Sandberg 95, Lund DNF | 95 | IFK Lund | DNF | ||||||
U16 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm) 14 Aug Final A Final | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 95, Bokenäs 40.47 | 95 | Bokenäs IF | 40.47 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf 95, Hammarby 40.85 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 40.85 | = | ||||
3 | Eskil Grahn Eskil Grahn 95, Tranås 41.87 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 41.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niclas Svärdling Niclas Svärdling 95, Täby 42.63 | 95 | Täby IS | 42.63 | = | ||||
5 | Sami Gassan Sami Gassan 95, Eskilstuna FI 42.86 | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 42.86 | = | ||||
6 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Nyköpings BIS 42.91 | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 42.91 | = | ||||
Heat 1 13 Aug | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 95, Bokenäs 41.07 | 95 | Bokenäs IF | 41.07 | = | ||||
2 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Nyköpings BIS 41.59 | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 41.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Eskil Grahn Eskil Grahn 95, Tranås 41.96 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 41.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niclas Svärdling Niclas Svärdling 95, Täby 42.34 | 95 | Täby IS | 42.34 | = | ||||
5 | Philip Ingvason Philip Ingvason 95, Ullevi 43.69 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 43.69 | =PB | ||||
6 | Felix Norén Felix Norén 95, Katrineholm 44.51 | 95 | Katrineholms SK | 44.51 | = | ||||
Heat 2 13 Aug | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf 95, Hammarby 41.79 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 41.79 | = | ||||
2 | Sami Gassan Sami Gassan 95, Eskilstuna FI 42.08 | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 42.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joakim Rosenqvist Joakim Rosenqvist 95, Sävedalen 42.37 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 42.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Patrick Malmquist Patrick Malmquist 95, Helsingborg 43.32 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 43.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Per Göransson Per Göransson 95, Täby 44.15 | 95 | Täby IS | 44.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Henrik Sandberg Henrik Sandberg 95, Lund 44.21 | 95 | IFK Lund | 44.21 | =PB | ||||
U16 M High Jump 14 Aug Final A Final | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Isak Persson Isak Persson 95, Hellas 1.91 | 95 | Hellas FK | 1.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Kruse Jonathan Kruse 95, Upsala IF 1.89 | 95 | Upsala IF | 1.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 1.89 | 95 | IK Ymer | 1.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Philip Andersson Philip Andersson 95, Träff 1.87 | 95 | SOK Träff | 1.87 | = | ||||
5 | Max Andersson Max Andersson 95, Tierp 1.84 | 95 | Tierps IF | 1.84 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall 1.84 | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.84 | = | ||||
7 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg 95, Ullevi 1.81 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 1.81 | = | ||||
8 | Marcus Lövgren Marcus Lövgren 95, Luleå 1.81 | 95 | Luleå FIF | 1.81 | =PB | ||||
9 | Staffan Åkesson Staffan Åkesson 95, Hässleholms AIS 1.77 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 1.77 | =PB | ||||
10 | Harry Pihl Harry Pihl 95, Piteå IF 1.73 | 95 | Piteå IF | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
11 | Henning Rydström Henning Rydström 95, Hässelby 1.67 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 1.67 | =PB | ||||
12 | Karl Persson Karl Persson 95, Wärnamo 1.67 | 95 | Wärnamo SK | 1.67 | = | ||||
13 | André Andersson André Andersson 95, Brattås 1.67 | 95 | Brattås CK | 1.67 | = | ||||
13 | Adrian Almqvist Adrian Almqvist 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.67 | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1.67 | = | ||||
13 | Simon Weidersjö Simon Weidersjö 95, Tureberg 1.67 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 1.67 | =PB | ||||
16 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Nyköpings BIS 1.67 | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.67 | =PB | ||||
17 | Markus Winnansson Markus Winnansson 95, Tureberg 1.61 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
17 | Patrick Malmquist Patrick Malmquist 95, Helsingborg 1.61 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.61 | = | ||||
U16 M Pole Vault 13 Aug Final A Final | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | David Kappelin David Kappelin 95, Örgryte 3.87 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 3.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Patric Rodås Patric Rodås 95, Ullevi 3.82 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 3.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Magnus Jomyr Magnus Jomyr 95, Örgryte 3.77 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 3.77 | = | ||||
4 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 3.50 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 3.50 | = | ||||
5 | Anton Evertsson Anton Evertsson 95, Habo 3.42 | 95 | Habo FIF-04 | 3.42 | = | ||||
6 | Harry Pihl Harry Pihl 95, Piteå IF 3.34 | 95 | Piteå IF | 3.34 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kim Wiik Olsson Kim Wiik Olsson 95, Treby IF 3.34 | 95 | Treby IF | 3.34 | = | ||||
Philip Erixon Philip Erixon 95, IFK Växjö NH | 95 | IFK Växjö | NH | = | |||||
U16 M Long Jump 14 Aug Final A Final | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Douglas Mårtensson Douglas Mårtensson 95, Ystad 6.35 | 95 | Ystads IF | 6.35 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
2 | Noak Ringman Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI 6.23 | 95 | IK Norrköping FI | 6.23 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
3 | Karl Persson Karl Persson 95, Wärnamo 6.22 | 95 | Wärnamo SK | 6.22 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
4 | Theodor Barrdahl Theodor Barrdahl 95, Kristianstad 6.10 | 95 | KFUM Kristianstad | 6.10 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
5 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Nyköpings BIS 6.00 | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 6.00 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi 5.96 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 5.96 | +0.8 = | ||||
7 | Max Andersson Max Andersson 95, Tierp 5.94 | 95 | Tierps IF | 5.94 | +1.1 = | ||||
8 | Anton Eriksson Anton Eriksson 95, Järvsö 5.85w | 95 | Järvsö IF | 5.85w | +6.0 | ||||
9 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 5.84 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 5.84 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
10 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 5.78 | 95 | IK Ymer | 5.78 | +1.8 = | ||||
11 | André Andersson André Andersson 95, Brattås 5.77 | 95 | Brattås CK | 5.77 | +1.1 = | ||||
12 | Gustav Carlstein Gustav Carlstein 95, Täby 5.71 | 95 | Täby IS | 5.71 | +1.2 = | ||||
Qualification 13 Aug | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Douglas Mårtensson Douglas Mårtensson 95, Ystad 6.24 | 95 | Ystads IF | 6.24 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
2 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi 6.05 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 6.05 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
3 | Max Andersson Max Andersson 95, Tierp 6.04 | 95 | Tierps IF | 6.04 | –0.1 = | ||||
4 | Karl Persson Karl Persson 95, Wärnamo 5.99 | 95 | Wärnamo SK | 5.99 | –0.7 =PB | ||||
5 | Theodor Barrdahl Theodor Barrdahl 95, Kristianstad 5.96 | 95 | KFUM Kristianstad | 5.96 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Noak Ringman Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI 5.95 | 95 | IK Norrköping FI | 5.95 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Anton Eriksson Anton Eriksson 95, Järvsö 5.95 | 95 | Järvsö IF | 5.95 | +0.3 = | ||||
8 | Gustav Carlstein Gustav Carlstein 95, Täby 5.87 | 95 | Täby IS | 5.87 | +0.0 = | ||||
9 | André Andersson André Andersson 95, Brattås 5.83 | 95 | Brattås CK | 5.83 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
10 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 5.82w | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 5.82w | +6.0 | ||||
11 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 5.77 | 95 | IK Ymer | 5.77 | +0.0 = | ||||
12 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Nyköpings BIS 5.73 | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 5.73 | –0.9 =PB | ||||
13 | Christopher Swenning Christopher Swenning 95, Eslövs AI 5.69 | 95 | Eslövs AI | 5.69 | +0.3 = | ||||
14 | Johan Meckbach Johan Meckbach 95, Täby 5.68 | 95 | Täby IS | 5.68 | –1.4 =PB | ||||
15 | Filip Schützer Filip Schützer 95, IF Göta 5.62 | 95 | IF Göta | 5.62 | –1.1 =SB | ||||
16 | Henning Rydström Henning Rydström 95, Hässelby 5.61 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 5.61 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
17 | Adrian Almqvist Adrian Almqvist 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 5.60 | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 5.60 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
18 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 95, Ullevi 5.60 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 5.60 | +0.0 = | ||||
19 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon 95, Piteå IF 5.43 | 95 | Piteå IF | 5.43 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
20 | Jesper Hellström Jesper Hellström 95, Hässelby 5.43 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 5.43 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
21 | Martin Löfblom Martin Löfblom 95, Hanviken 5.42 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 5.42 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
22 | Henrik Sandberg Henrik Sandberg 95, Lund 5.41 | 95 | IFK Lund | 5.41 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
23 | Martin Jonsson Martin Jonsson 95, Bore 5.27 | 95 | SK Bore | 5.27 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
24 | Marcus Lövgren Marcus Lövgren 95, Luleå 5.16 | 95 | Luleå FIF | 5.16 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
25 | Anton Snällfot Anton Snällfot 95, Hässelby 5.09 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 5.09 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
26 | Oscar Holst Oscar Holst 95, Halmstad 5.07 | 95 | IFK Halmstad | 5.07 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
27 | Patrick Malmquist Patrick Malmquist 95, Helsingborg 4.89 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.89 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
Eskil Grahn Eskil Grahn 95, Tranås NH | 95 | Tranås AIF | NH | = | |||||
U16 M Triple Jump 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Noak Ringman Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI 13.01w | 95 | IK Norrköping FI | 13.01w | +3.2 | ||||
2 | Maximilian d'Alessandro Maximilian d'Alessandro 95, Örgryte 12.98 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 12.98 | +1.3 = | ||||
3 | Jakob Flisak Jakob Flisak 95, Ullevi 12.69 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 12.69 | +1.5 = | ||||
4 | Christopher Swenning Christopher Swenning 95, Eslövs AI 12.68 | 95 | Eslövs AI | 12.68 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 95, Ullevi 12.56 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 12.56 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
6 | Karl Persson Karl Persson 95, Wärnamo 12.42w | 95 | Wärnamo SK | 12.42w | +3.8 | ||||
7 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 12.24 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 12.24 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
8 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 11.92 | 95 | IK Ymer | 11.92 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
9 | Jesper Hellström Jesper Hellström 95, Hässelby 11.88 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 11.88 | +0.0 = | ||||
10 | Oscar Holst Oscar Holst 95, Halmstad 11.81 | 95 | IFK Halmstad | 11.81 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
Marcus Lövgren Marcus Lövgren 95, Luleå DNS | 95 | Luleå FIF | DNS | = | |||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Heleneholm 18.79 | 95 | Heleneholms IF | 18.79 | = | ||||
2 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Huddinge 14.95 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 14.95 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall 14.57 | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 14.57 | = | ||||
4 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 95, Tyresö 14.53 | 95 | Tyresö FK | 14.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Dals Södra 14.51 | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 14.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ludvig Edén Ludvig Edén 95, Huddinge 14.16 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 14.16 | =PB | ||||
7 | Erik Hagberg Erik Hagberg 95, Upsala IF 13.42 | 95 | Upsala IF | 13.42 | = | ||||
8 | Martin Löfblom Martin Löfblom 95, Hanviken 12.94 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 12.94 | = | ||||
9 | Henning Rydström Henning Rydström 95, Hässelby 12.28 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 12.28 | =PB | ||||
10 | Michael Shirafkan Nejad Michael Shirafkan Nejad 95, IF Göta 11.88 | 95 | IF Göta | 11.88 | = | ||||
11 | André Nyman André Nyman 95, Svenljunga IK 11.68 | 95 | Svenljunga IK | 11.68 | = | ||||
Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby DNS | 95 | Hässelby SK | DNS | = | |||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) 14 Aug Final A Final | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Heleneholm 63.75 | 95 | Heleneholms IF | 63.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg 95, Ullevi 56.48 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 56.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall 45.65 | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 45.65 | = | ||||
4 | André Nyman André Nyman 95, Svenljunga IK 43.44 | 95 | Svenljunga IK | 43.44 | = | ||||
5 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon 95, Piteå IF 41.12 | 95 | Piteå IF | 41.12 | =PB | ||||
6 | Michael Shirafkan Nejad Michael Shirafkan Nejad 95, IF Göta 40.92 | 95 | IF Göta | 40.92 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Dals Södra 39.36 | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 39.36 | = | ||||
8 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 95, Tyresö 38.16 | 95 | Tyresö FK | 38.16 | =PB | ||||
9 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 37.18 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 37.18 | = | ||||
10 | Viktor Hagren Viktor Hagren 95, Tureberg 36.29 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 36.29 | = | ||||
Martin Löfblom Martin Löfblom 95, Hanviken NH | 95 | Hanvikens SK | NH | = | |||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) 13 Aug Final A Final | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Heleneholm 59.44 | 95 | Heleneholms IF | 59.44 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Persson Simon Persson 95, Västerås FK 55.55 | 95 | Västerås FK | 55.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Green Pettersson Johan Green Pettersson 95, Bokenäs 50.68 | 95 | Bokenäs IF | 50.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jakob Flisak Jakob Flisak 95, Ullevi 47.59 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 47.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Dals Södra 44.93 | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 44.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Quincy Andersson Quincy Andersson 95, Eslövs AI 44.90 | 95 | Eslövs AI | 44.90 | =PB | ||||
7 | Christoffer Hagren Christoffer Hagren 95, Tureberg 34.92 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 34.92 | = | ||||
8 | Andreas Ringstam Andreas Ringstam 95, Skade 34.84 | 95 | IF Skade | 34.84 | =PB | ||||
9 | Michael Shirafkan Nejad Michael Shirafkan Nejad 95, IF Göta 32.85 | 95 | IF Göta | 32.85 | = | ||||
10 | Harry Pihl Harry Pihl 95, Piteå IF 29.10 | 95 | Piteå IF | 29.10 | =SB | ||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Quincy Andersson Quincy Andersson 95, Eslövs AI 56.89 | 95 | Eslövs AI | 56.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Larsson Jacob Larsson 95, Lund 52.30 | 95 | IFK Lund | 52.30 | = | ||||
3 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Dals Södra 50.38 | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 50.38 | = | ||||
4 | Jacob Sjödin Jacob Sjödin 95, Stensjön 49.72 | 95 | Stensjöns IF | 49.72 | = | ||||
5 | Mikael Jokiniva Mikael Jokiniva 95, Ymer 46.93 | 95 | IK Ymer | 46.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Huddinge 45.93 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 45.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Christoffer Hagren Christoffer Hagren 95, Tureberg 43.85 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 43.85 | =PB | ||||
8 | Christoffer Bengtsson Christoffer Bengtsson 95, Oskarshamns SK 43.04 | 95 | Oskarshamns SK | 43.04 | =PB | ||||
9 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi 41.80 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 41.80 | =SB | ||||
10 | Anton Snällfot Anton Snällfot 95, Hässelby 40.44 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 40.44 | =PB | ||||
11 | Viktor Hagren Viktor Hagren 95, Tureberg 39.78 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 39.78 | =PB | ||||
12 | Benjamin Akyol Benjamin Akyol 95, Ullevi 39.28 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 39.28 | = | ||||
13 | Martin Löfblom Martin Löfblom 95, Hanviken 38.99 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 38.99 | = | ||||
14 | Michael Shirafkan Nejad Michael Shirafkan Nejad 95, IF Göta 38.34 | 95 | IF Göta | 38.34 | = | ||||
15 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert 95, Hanviken 36.74 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 36.74 | =PB | ||||
16 | Jesper Bolö Jesper Bolö 95, IFK Växjö 36.58 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 36.58 | = | ||||
17 | Harry Pihl Harry Pihl 95, Piteå IF 29.02 | 95 | Piteå IF | 29.02 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U17 W 100m 13 Aug Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 13 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Amanda Odesjö Amanda Odesjö 94, Alingsås 12.37 | 94 | Alingsås IF | 12.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Hässel Julia Hässel 94, Tureberg 12.40 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 12.40 | = | ||||
3 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 94, Upsala IF 12.48 | 94 | Upsala IF | 12.48 | = | ||||
4 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK 12.56 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.56 | = | ||||
5 | Farydah Inoussa Farydah Inoussa 94, Hässelby 12.69 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 12.69 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna Backlund Anna Backlund 94, Lund 12.71 | 94 | IFK Lund | 12.71 | = | ||||
7 | Malin Ramnewall Malin Ramnewall 94, Falkenberg 12.75 | 94 | Falkenbergs IK | 12.75 | = | ||||
8 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI 12.91 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 12.91 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 13 Aug Wind: -1.1 | 13 Aug | Wind: -1.1 | |||||||
1 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 94, Upsala IF 12.78 | 94 | Upsala IF | 12.78 | = | ||||
2 | Farydah Inoussa Farydah Inoussa 94, Hässelby 12.88 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 12.88 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Birgersson Anna Birgersson 94, Karlskoga 13.09 | 94 | Karlskoga FIF | 13.09 | = | ||||
4 | Olivia Axelsson Olivia Axelsson 94, Tureberg 13.36 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 13.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Siri Brödje 13.83 | 94 | 13.83 | =PB | |||||
6 | Sally Karlberg Sally Karlberg 94, Österhaninge 14.13 | 94 | Österhaninge IF | 14.13 | =PB | ||||
Josefin Palm Josefin Palm 94, Gefle DNS | 94 | Gefle IF | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 2 13 Aug Wind: -2.6 | 13 Aug | Wind: -2.6 | |||||||
1 | Julia Hässel Julia Hässel 94, Tureberg 12.60 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 12.60 | = | ||||
2 | Amanda Odesjö Amanda Odesjö 94, Alingsås 12.62 | 94 | Alingsås IF | 12.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI 12.97 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 12.97 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kajsa Jönsson Kajsa Jönsson 94, Malmö 13.28 | 94 | Malmö AI | 13.28 | = | ||||
5 | Sofia Sandgren Sofia Sandgren 94, KFUM Örebro 13.77 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 13.77 | = | ||||
6 | Frida Sundin Frida Sundin 94, IK Norrköping FI 13.84 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 13.84 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 13 Aug Wind: -0.5 | 13 Aug | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK 12.70 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.70 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Backlund Anna Backlund 94, Lund 12.78 | 94 | IFK Lund | 12.78 | = | ||||
3 | Malin Ramnewall Malin Ramnewall 94, Falkenberg 12.94 | 94 | Falkenbergs IK | 12.94 | = | ||||
4 | Hanna Arvidsson Hanna Arvidsson 94, Istrum 13.38 | 94 | Istrums SK | 13.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94, Sundbyberg 13.54 | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 13.54 | = | ||||
6 | Felicia Höglund Felicia Höglund 94, Göteborgs KIK 13.61 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.61 | = | ||||
Rebecka Schelander Rebecka Schelander 94, Hammarby DNS | 94 | Hammarby IF | DNS | = | |||||
U17 W 200m 15 Aug Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | 15 Aug | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Amanda Odesjö Amanda Odesjö 94, Alingsås 25.02 | 94 | Alingsås IF | 25.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Hässel Julia Hässel 94, Tureberg 25.10 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 25.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Kober Hanna Kober 94, Lund 25.18 | 94 | IFK Lund | 25.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnea Björninger Linnea Björninger 94, Ymer 25.63 | 94 | IK Ymer | 25.63 | = | ||||
5 | Anna Backlund Anna Backlund 94, Lund 25.64 | 94 | IFK Lund | 25.64 | =PB | ||||
6 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK 25.97 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 25.97 | = | ||||
Heat 1 14 Aug Wind: +0.7 | 14 Aug | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Amanda Odesjö Amanda Odesjö 94, Alingsås 25.57 | 94 | Alingsås IF | 25.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK 25.71 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 25.71 | = | ||||
3 | Malin Ramnewall Malin Ramnewall 94, Falkenberg 26.24 | 94 | Falkenbergs IK | 26.24 | = | ||||
4 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 26.71 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 26.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sally Karlberg Sally Karlberg 94, Österhaninge 28.80 | 94 | Österhaninge IF | 28.80 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 14 Aug Wind: +0.9 | 14 Aug | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Hanna Kober Hanna Kober 94, Lund 25.44 | 94 | IFK Lund | 25.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nikita Burton Nikita Burton 94, Eskilstuna FI 25.94 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 25.94 | = | ||||
3 | Lisa Engman Lisa Engman 94, Kil 26.02 | 94 | Kils AIK | 26.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Farydah Inoussa Farydah Inoussa 94, Hässelby 26.09 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 26.09 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 14 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 14 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Julia Hässel Julia Hässel 94, Tureberg 25.35 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 25.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Björninger Linnea Björninger 94, Ymer 25.56 | 94 | IK Ymer | 25.56 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Backlund Anna Backlund 94, Lund 25.69 | 94 | IFK Lund | 25.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Arvidsson Hanna Arvidsson 94, Istrum 27.10 | 94 | Istrums SK | 27.10 | =PB | ||||
5 | Matilda Boethius Matilda Boethius 94, Östersunds GIF 27.66 | 94 | Östersunds GIF | 27.66 | = | ||||
U17 W 400m 14 Aug Final A Final | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Elin Axelsson Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK 58.02 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 58.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nikita Burton Nikita Burton 94, Eskilstuna FI 58.69 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 58.69 | = | ||||
3 | Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom 94, Huddinge 59.48 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 59.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josefin la Fleur Josefin la Fleur 94, Ystad 1:00.19 | 94 | Ystads IF | 1:00.19 | = | ||||
5 | Erica Johansson Erica Johansson 94, Tanum 1:00.85 | 94 | Tanums IF | 1:00.85 | = | ||||
6 | Matilda Boethius Matilda Boethius 94, Östersunds GIF 1:00.93 | 94 | Östersunds GIF | 1:00.93 | = | ||||
Heat 1 13 Aug | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Elin Axelsson Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK 58.99 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 58.99 | =SB | ||||
2 | Josefin la Fleur Josefin la Fleur 94, Ystad 1:00.38 | 94 | Ystads IF | 1:00.38 | = | ||||
3 | Matilda Boethius Matilda Boethius 94, Östersunds GIF 1:01.49 | 94 | Östersunds GIF | 1:01.49 | = | ||||
4 | Linnea Ivarsson Linnea Ivarsson 94, Lerum 1:02.09 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 1:02.09 | = | ||||
5 | Stina M Jansson Stina M Jansson 94, Gefle 1:03.18 | 94 | Gefle IF | 1:03.18 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Forss Emma Forss 94, Hammarby 1:06.32 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 1:06.32 | = | ||||
Heat 2 13 Aug | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Nikita Burton Nikita Burton 94, Eskilstuna FI 58.07 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 58.07 | = | ||||
2 | Erica Johansson Erica Johansson 94, Tanum 59.99 | 94 | Tanums IF | 59.99 | = | ||||
3 | Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom 94, Huddinge 1:00.55 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 1:00.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lisa Grönlund Lisa Grönlund 94, IK Norrköping FI 1:02.82 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 1:02.82 | = | ||||
5 | Felicia Höglund Felicia Höglund 94, Göteborgs KIK 1:03.07 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:03.07 | = | ||||
U17 W 800m 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Elin Axelsson Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK 2:15.43 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:15.43 | = | ||||
2 | Agnes Sjöström Agnes Sjöström 94, Westmannia 2:16.19 | 94 | IK Westmannia | 2:16.19 | = | ||||
3 | Tova Eurén Magnusson Tova Eurén Magnusson 94, Göteborgs KIK 2:17.29 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:17.29 | = | ||||
4 | Alice Kristiansen Alice Kristiansen 94, Tanum 2:22.70 | 94 | Tanums IF | 2:22.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linda Gillström Linda Gillström 94, Kvarnsveden 2:24.76 | 94 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2:24.76 | = | ||||
6 | Evelina Beramand Evelina Beramand 94, Mölndal 2:28.05 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 2:28.05 | = | ||||
7 | Linnea Ivarsson Linnea Ivarsson 94, Lerum 2:28.07 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 2:28.07 | = | ||||
Hanna Engholm Hanna Engholm 94, Kvarnsveden DNF | 94 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Alice Kristiansen Alice Kristiansen 94, Tanum 2:27.81 | 94 | Tanums IF | 2:27.81 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elin Axelsson Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK 2:28.03 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:28.03 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Ivarsson Linnea Ivarsson 94, Lerum 2:28.33 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 2:28.33 | = | ||||
4 | Anna Jonsson Sundberg Anna Jonsson Sundberg 94, Bromma 2:30.17 | 94 | Bromma IF | 2:30.17 | = | ||||
5 | Alice Andersson Alice Andersson 94, Sävedalen 2:33.46 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:33.46 | = | ||||
6 | Malin Karlsson Malin Karlsson 94, Lund 2:35.68 | 94 | IFK Lund | 2:35.68 | = | ||||
7 | Josefin Nilsson Josefin Nilsson 94, Kalmar SK 2:42.61 | 94 | Kalmar SK | 2:42.61 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Tova Eurén Magnusson Tova Eurén Magnusson 94, Göteborgs KIK 2:23.71 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:23.71 | = | ||||
2 | Agnes Sjöström Agnes Sjöström 94, Westmannia 2:26.91 | 94 | IK Westmannia | 2:26.91 | = | ||||
3 | Hanna Engholm Hanna Engholm 94, Kvarnsveden 2:27.74 | 94 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2:27.74 | = | ||||
4 | Evelina Beramand Evelina Beramand 94, Mölndal 2:28.18 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 2:28.18 | = | ||||
5 | Linda Gillström Linda Gillström 94, Kvarnsveden 2:29.96 | 94 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2:29.96 | = | ||||
6 | Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom 94, Huddinge 2:33.75 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 2:33.75 | = | ||||
U17 W 1500m 14 Aug Final A Final | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Sjöström Agnes Sjöström 94, Westmannia 4:38.46 | 94 | IK Westmannia | 4:38.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Lönnqvist Amanda Lönnqvist 94, Ystad 4:42.20 | 94 | Ystads IF | 4:42.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 94, Ullevi 5:05.30 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 5:05.30 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alice Andersson Alice Andersson 94, Sävedalen 5:10.06 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:10.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin 94, Mosjö FK 5:10.35 | 94 | Mosjö FK | 5:10.35 | = | ||||
6 | Julia Blomberg Julia Blomberg 94, Mosjö FK 5:25.64 | 94 | Mosjö FK | 5:25.64 | = | ||||
U17 W 3000m 13 Aug Final A Final | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lönnqvist Amanda Lönnqvist 94, Ystad 10:11.59 | 94 | Ystads IF | 10:11.59 | = | ||||
2 | Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin 94, Mosjö FK 11:09.38 | 94 | Mosjö FK | 11:09.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Enmark Moa Enmark 94, Gefle 11:25.21 | 94 | Gefle IF | 11:25.21 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lina Rissvik Lina Rissvik 94, Mölndal 11:33.40 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 11:33.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julia Blomberg Julia Blomberg 94, Mosjö FK 12:04.24 | 94 | Mosjö FK | 12:04.24 | = | ||||
6 | Filippa Afzelius Filippa Afzelius 94, Mosjö FK 12:19.63 | 94 | Mosjö FK | 12:19.63 | =PB | ||||
U17 W 1500m Steeplechase 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Tova Eurén Magnusson Tova Eurén Magnusson 94, Göteborgs KIK 5:03.80 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 5:03.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 94, Ullevi 5:25.68 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 5:25.68 | = | ||||
3 | Moa Enmark Moa Enmark 94, Gefle 5:45.58 | 94 | Gefle IF | 5:45.58 | =SB | ||||
4 | Filippa Afzelius Filippa Afzelius 94, Mosjö FK 5:51.44 | 94 | Mosjö FK | 5:51.44 | = | ||||
U17 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) 15 Aug Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 15 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 94, Upsala IF 14.45 | 94 | Upsala IF | 14.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pauline Munters Pauline Munters 94, Falun 14.73 | 94 | Falu IK | 14.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Farydah Inoussa Farydah Inoussa 94, Hässelby 14.78 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 14.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emmy Olsson Emmy Olsson 94, Gefle 14.91 | 94 | Gefle IF | 14.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI 15.47 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 15.47 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna Birgersson Anna Birgersson 94, Karlskoga 18.20 | 94 | Karlskoga FIF | 18.20 | =PB | ||||
Alissa Söderberg Alissa Söderberg 94, Malmö DNF | 94 | Malmö AI | DNF | = | |||||
Alice Sjölén Alice Sjölén 94, Sundsvall DQ | 94 | Sundsvalls FI | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 1 15 Aug Wind: +2.6 | 15 Aug | Wind: +2.6 | |||||||
1 | Alissa Söderberg Alissa Söderberg 94, Malmö 14.33w | 94 | Malmö AI | 14.33w | |||||
2 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 94, Upsala IF 14.51w | 94 | Upsala IF | 14.51w | |||||
3 | Pauline Munters Pauline Munters 94, Falun 14.80w | 94 | Falu IK | 14.80w | |||||
4 | Anna Birgersson Anna Birgersson 94, Karlskoga 14.97w | 94 | Karlskoga FIF | 14.97w | |||||
5 | Linnea Styrman Linnea Styrman 94, Haparanda SKT 15.97w | 94 | Haparanda SKT | 15.97w | |||||
Sara Angelmyr Sara Angelmyr 94, Nora DNF | 94 | IFK Nora | DNF | ||||||
Heat 2 15 Aug Wind: +0.5 | 15 Aug | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Alice Sjölén Alice Sjölén 94, Sundsvall 14.3m | 94 | Sundsvalls FI | 14.3m | = | ||||
2 | Farydah Inoussa Farydah Inoussa 94, Hässelby 14.8m | 94 | Hässelby SK | 14.8m | = | ||||
3 | Emmy Olsson Emmy Olsson 94, Gefle 14.9m | 94 | Gefle IF | 14.9m | = | ||||
4 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI 15.3m | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 15.3m | = | ||||
5 | Esmeralda Hansson Esmeralda Hansson 94, Ystad 15.4m | 94 | Ystads IF | 15.4m | = | ||||
6 | Ellinor Sundstrand Ellinor Sundstrand 94, Gotländsk FI 16.5m | 94 | F Gotländsk FI | 16.5m | = | ||||
7 | Rebecka Johansson Rebecka Johansson 94, Istrum 20.6m | 94 | Istrums SK | 20.6m | = | ||||
U17 W 300m Hurdles 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Mattsson Ellen Mattsson 94, Stocksäter 44.51 | 94 | Stocksäters IF | 44.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Dahlqvist Maja Dahlqvist 94, Kvarnsveden 44.69 | 94 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 44.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 44.78 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 44.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofia Granander Sofia Granander 94, Kil 45.66 | 94 | Kils AIK | 45.66 | = | ||||
5 | Erica Lantz Erica Lantz 94, IFK Växjö 47.37 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 47.37 | =SB | ||||
Rebecka Abrahamsson DNF | 94 | IF Udd | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Granander Sofia Granander 94, Kil 46.78 | 94 | Kils AIK | 46.78 | = | ||||
2 | Rebecka Abrahamsson 47.59 | 94 | IF Udd | 47.59 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Larsson Emma Larsson 94, Västerås FK 48.98 | 94 | Västerås FK | 48.98 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Hammarlund Lovisa Hammarlund 94, Göteborgs KIK 50.99 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 50.99 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Mattsson Ellen Mattsson 94, Stocksäter 46.06 | 94 | Stocksäters IF | 46.06 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stina M Jansson Stina M Jansson 94, Gefle 48.81 | 94 | Gefle IF | 48.81 | = | ||||
3 | Matilda Lago Matilda Lago 94, Göteborgs KIK 49.28 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 49.28 | =SB | ||||
4 | Linnea Styrman Linnea Styrman 94, Haparanda SKT 51.54 | 94 | Haparanda SKT | 51.54 | = | ||||
Erica Johansson Erica Johansson 94, Tanum DQ | 94 | Tanums IF | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 3 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 46.62 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 46.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maja Dahlqvist Maja Dahlqvist 94, Kvarnsveden 46.67 | 94 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 46.67 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erica Lantz Erica Lantz 94, IFK Växjö 47.60 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 47.60 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emma Forss Emma Forss 94, Hammarby 49.80 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 49.80 | = | ||||
U17 W High Jump 13 Aug Final A Final | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Engman Lisa Engman 94, Kil 1.70 | 94 | Kils AIK | 1.70 | = | ||||
2 | Evelina Erlandsson Evelina Erlandsson 94, Nyköpings BIS 1.68 | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emmy Olsson Emmy Olsson 94, Gefle 1.68 | 94 | Gefle IF | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amanda Bills Amanda Bills 94, Hässelby 1.65 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 1.65 | = | ||||
5 | Alicia Ekström Alicia Ekström 94, Ymer 1.65 | 94 | IK Ymer | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
6 | Martina Borgler Martina Borgler 94, Bore 1.62 | 94 | SK Bore | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Vera Persson Holm Vera Persson Holm 94, Athlet 1.62 | 94 | FK Athlet | 1.62 | = | ||||
8 | Matilda Ribaeus Matilda Ribaeus 94, IF Göta 1.62 | 94 | IF Göta | 1.62 | = | ||||
9 | Nina Lundell Nina Lundell 94, Mölndal 1.58 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 1.58 | = | ||||
10 | Esmeralda Hansson Esmeralda Hansson 94, Ystad 1.58 | 94 | Ystads IF | 1.58 | =PB | ||||
11 | Tova Österberg Tova Österberg 94, Kalmarsund 1.54 | 94 | FI Kalmarsund | 1.54 | = | ||||
12 | Petra Levtshuk Petra Levtshuk 94, KFUM Örebro 1.54 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 1.54 | =SB | ||||
13 | Ellinor Sundstrand Ellinor Sundstrand 94, Gotländsk FI 1.48 | 94 | F Gotländsk FI | 1.48 | =SB | ||||
13 | Sofia Eskilstorp Sofia Eskilstorp 94, Mölndal 1.48 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 1.48 | = | ||||
15 | Thirza Poot 1.48 | 94 | 1.48 | =PB | |||||
16 | Linnea Styrman Linnea Styrman 94, Haparanda SKT 1.42 | 94 | Haparanda SKT | 1.42 | =PB | ||||
U17 W Pole Vault 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Alissa Söderberg Alissa Söderberg 94, Malmö 3.60 | 94 | Malmö AI | 3.60 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna Engholm Hanna Engholm 94, Kvarnsveden 3.24 | 94 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.24 | =SB | ||||
3 | Olivia Axell Olivia Axell 94, Lerum 3.19 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 3.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Gillman Malin Gillman 94, Stocksäter 3.07 | 94 | Stocksäters IF | 3.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Malin Linder Malin Linder 94, Filipstad 2.79 | 94 | Filipstads IF | 2.79 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Bengtsson Emma Bengtsson 94, Kristinehamn 2.67 | 94 | IFK Kristinehamn | 2.67 | = | ||||
7 | Anna Hermansson Anna Hermansson 94, Hovslätt 2.31 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 2.31 | =SB | ||||
Emma Nors Emma Nors 94, Hammarby NH | 94 | Hammarby IF | NH | = | |||||
U17 W Long Jump 14 Aug Final A Final | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Kober Hanna Kober 94, Lund 5.71 | 94 | IFK Lund | 5.71 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 94, Upsala IF 5.70 | 94 | Upsala IF | 5.70 | +1.8 =SB | ||||
3 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 94, Falkenberg 5.63 | 94 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.63 | +1.2 = | ||||
4 | Alissa Söderberg Alissa Söderberg 94, Malmö 5.59 | 94 | Malmö AI | 5.59 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
5 | Caroline Taxén Caroline Taxén 94, Enköping 5.49 | 94 | Enköpings AI | 5.49 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
6 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI 5.39 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 5.39 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
7 | Emmy Olsson Emmy Olsson 94, Gefle 5.39 | 94 | Gefle IF | 5.39 | +1.4 = | ||||
8 | Lynn Johnson Lynn Johnson 94, Ullevi 5.39 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 5.39 | –0.5 =SB | ||||
9 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 5.19 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 5.19 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
10 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 5.00 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 5.00 | +0.3 = | ||||
11 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94, Sundbyberg 4.97 | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 4.97 | +0.0 = | ||||
Rebecka Schelander Rebecka Schelander 94, Hammarby NH | 94 | Hammarby IF | NH | = | |||||
Qualification 13 Aug | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 94, Falkenberg 5.68 | 94 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.68 | –0.7 =PB | ||||
2 | Alissa Söderberg Alissa Söderberg 94, Malmö 5.58 | 94 | Malmö AI | 5.58 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
3 | Hanna Kober Hanna Kober 94, Lund 5.45 | 94 | IFK Lund | 5.45 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
4 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI 5.34 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 5.34 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
5 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 94, Upsala IF 5.29 | 94 | Upsala IF | 5.29 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
6 | Emmy Olsson Emmy Olsson 94, Gefle 5.27 | 94 | Gefle IF | 5.27 | –0.7 = | ||||
7 | Caroline Taxén Caroline Taxén 94, Enköping 5.20 | 94 | Enköpings AI | 5.20 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
8 | Lynn Johnson Lynn Johnson 94, Ullevi 5.17 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 5.17 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
9 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94, Sundbyberg 5.14 | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 5.14 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
10 | Rebecka Schelander Rebecka Schelander 94, Hammarby 5.01 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 5.01 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 5.00 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 5.00 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
12 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 4.97 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 4.97 | –0.5 = | ||||
13 | Farydah Inoussa Farydah Inoussa 94, Hässelby 4.97 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 4.97 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
14 | Ellinor Sundstrand Ellinor Sundstrand 94, Gotländsk FI 4.90 | 94 | F Gotländsk FI | 4.90 | –1.5 =SB | ||||
15 | Emma Olsson Emma Olsson 94, Kil 4.86 | 94 | Kils AIK | 4.86 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
16 | Gry Olsson Gry Olsson 94, Göteborgs KIK 4.76 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.76 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
17 | Emma Bengtsson Emma Bengtsson 94, Kristinehamn 4.74 | 94 | IFK Kristinehamn | 4.74 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
18 | Hanna Arvidsson Hanna Arvidsson 94, Istrum 4.68 | 94 | Istrums SK | 4.68 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
19 | Kamila Pietruszka Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK 4.67 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.67 | +0.0 = | ||||
20 | Lovisa Hammarlund Lovisa Hammarlund 94, Göteborgs KIK 4.49 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.49 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
21 | Siri Brödje 4.34 | 94 | 4.34 | –0.1 = | |||||
22 | Sara Kristersson Sara Kristersson 94, Tibro 4.18 | 94 | Tibro AIK | 4.18 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
U17 W Triple Jump 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Abrahamsson 11.39 | 94 | IF Udd | 11.39 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
2 | Caroline Taxén Caroline Taxén 94, Enköping 11.30 | 94 | Enköpings AI | 11.30 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
3 | Ellinor Sundstrand Ellinor Sundstrand 94, Gotländsk FI 10.99 | 94 | F Gotländsk FI | 10.99 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
4 | Kamila Pietruszka Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK 10.88 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.88 | +1.6 =SB | ||||
5 | Evelina Erlandsson Evelina Erlandsson 94, Nyköpings BIS 10.85 | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 10.85 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Rima Beyed Rima Beyed 94, Lund 10.76w | 94 | IFK Lund | 10.76w | +6.0 | ||||
7 | Jonna Nilsson Jonna Nilsson 94, Contact 10.46w | 94 | UF Contact | 10.46w | +3.1 | ||||
8 | Emma Nors Emma Nors 94, Hammarby 10.41 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 10.41 | +0.0 = | ||||
9 | Linnéa Samuelsson Linnéa Samuelsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.21 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10.21 | +1.1 = | ||||
10 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94, Sundbyberg 10.04 | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 10.04 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
11 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 9.73 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 9.73 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
12 | Sara Angelmyr Sara Angelmyr 94, Nora 9.59 | 94 | IFK Nora | 9.59 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
13 | Erica Wide Erica Wide 94, Bromma 9.42 | 94 | Bromma IF | 9.42 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U17 W Shot Put (3kg) 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Erica Lantz Erica Lantz 94, IFK Växjö 13.75 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 13.75 | = | ||||
2 | Lina Bengtson Lina Bengtson 94, Heleneholm 13.41 | 94 | Heleneholms IF | 13.41 | = | ||||
3 | Stina Petersson Stina Petersson 94, Ljungby 13.22 | 94 | Ljungby FIK | 13.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Stenmark Malin Stenmark 94, Sundsvall 13.03 | 94 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Ljungberg Emma Ljungberg 94, Nyköpings BIS 12.61 | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 12.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Frida Ohlsson Frida Ohlsson 94, Bore 12.57 | 94 | SK Bore | 12.57 | = | ||||
7 | Matilda Brandtberg Matilda Brandtberg 94, Nyköpings BIS 12.31 | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 12.31 | =PB | ||||
8 | Rebecca Ekvall Rebecca Ekvall 94, Tranås 12.09 | 94 | Tranås AIF | 12.09 | =PB | ||||
9 | Maria Border Maria Border 94, Hanviken 11.51 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 11.51 | =SB | ||||
10 | Martina Borgler Martina Borgler 94, Bore 11.03 | 94 | SK Bore | 11.03 | =SB | ||||
11 | Johanna Ivarson Johanna Ivarson 94, Ymer 10.89 | 94 | IK Ymer | 10.89 | = | ||||
12 | Lisa Carlsson Lisa Carlsson 94, Falun 10.75 | 94 | Falu IK | 10.75 | = | ||||
13 | Lynn Johnson Lynn Johnson 94, Ullevi 10.25 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 10.25 | = | ||||
14 | Sandra Friberg Sandra Friberg 94, Tureberg 9.14 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 9.14 | = | ||||
U17 W Discus Throw 13 Aug Final A Final | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Lina Bengtson Lina Bengtson 94, Heleneholm 39.38 | 94 | Heleneholms IF | 39.38 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Ohlsson Frida Ohlsson 94, Bore 39.18 | 94 | SK Bore | 39.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matilda Brandtberg Matilda Brandtberg 94, Nyköpings BIS 37.44 | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 37.44 | = | ||||
4 | Emelie Pettersson Emelie Pettersson 94, Gefle 35.25 | 94 | Gefle IF | 35.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lydia Sundin Lydia Sundin 94, IFK Mora FIK 32.78 | 94 | IFK Mora FIK | 32.78 | = | ||||
6 | Stina Petersson Stina Petersson 94, Ljungby 32.72 | 94 | Ljungby FIK | 32.72 | =PB | ||||
7 | Maria Lundgren Maria Lundgren 94, Finish 32.34 | 94 | IK Finish | 32.34 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonna Nilsson Jonna Nilsson 94, Contact 32.33 | 94 | UF Contact | 32.33 | = | ||||
9 | Erica Lantz Erica Lantz 94, IFK Växjö 30.06 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 30.06 | =PB | ||||
10 | Madelene Östblom Madelene Östblom 94, Gefle 29.63 | 94 | Gefle IF | 29.63 | =PB | ||||
11 | Maria Border Maria Border 94, Hanviken 29.23 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 29.23 | =PB | ||||
12 | Emma Ljungberg Emma Ljungberg 94, Nyköpings BIS 27.95 | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 27.95 | = | ||||
13 | Malin Stenmark Malin Stenmark 94, Sundsvall 27.66 | 94 | Sundsvalls FI | 27.66 | =PB | ||||
14 | Rebecca Ekvall Rebecca Ekvall 94, Tranås 27.58 | 94 | Tranås AIF | 27.58 | =PB | ||||
15 | Sara Grönlund Sara Grönlund 94, IK Norrköping FI 26.41 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 26.41 | =PB | ||||
16 | Sandra Larsson Sandra Larsson 94, Ludvika 25.79 | 94 | Ludvika FFI | 25.79 | = | ||||
17 | Malin Linder Malin Linder 94, Filipstad 23.74 | 94 | Filipstads IF | 23.74 | =PB | ||||
18 | Katja Kiviniemi Katja Kiviniemi 94, Södertälje IF 23.20 | 94 | Södertälje IF | 23.20 | = | ||||
19 | Lise Jonsson Lise Jonsson 94, Piteå IF 17.44 | 94 | Piteå IF | 17.44 | =PB | ||||
U17 W Hammer Throw 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Lina Bengtson Lina Bengtson 94, Heleneholm 44.75 | 94 | Heleneholms IF | 44.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Freja Liljedahl Freja Liljedahl 94, Gefle 44.58 | 94 | Gefle IF | 44.58 | = | ||||
3 | Astrid Molander Astrid Molander 94, Tumba 44.08 | 94 | IFK Tumba | 44.08 | = | ||||
4 | Madelene Östblom Madelene Östblom 94, Gefle 43.00 | 94 | Gefle IF | 43.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna-Clara Rydberg Anna-Clara Rydberg 94, Bore 40.52 | 94 | SK Bore | 40.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Angelica Wäli Arvidsson Angelica Wäli Arvidsson 94, Ullevi 38.26 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 38.26 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sara Grönlund Sara Grönlund 94, IK Norrköping FI 37.16 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 37.16 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sandra Larsson Sandra Larsson 94, Ludvika 35.78 | 94 | Ludvika FFI | 35.78 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jonna Nilsson Jonna Nilsson 94, Contact 32.37 | 94 | UF Contact | 32.37 | = | ||||
10 | Rebecca Ekvall Rebecca Ekvall 94, Tranås 31.83 | 94 | Tranås AIF | 31.83 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sandra Friberg Sandra Friberg 94, Tureberg 31.69 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 31.69 | =PB | ||||
12 | Sofia Sandin Sofia Sandin 94, Bottnaryd 30.52 | 94 | Bottnaryds IF | 30.52 | = | ||||
13 | Lise Jonsson Lise Jonsson 94, Piteå IF 17.12 | 94 | Piteå IF | 17.12 | =PB | ||||
Maja Eklund Maja Eklund 94, Hinden NH | 94 | IK Hinden | NH | = | |||||
U17 W Javelin Throw 14 Aug Final A Final | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Julia Eriksson Julia Eriksson 94, Ullevi 46.30 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 46.30 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Ohlsson Frida Ohlsson 94, Bore 43.38 | 94 | SK Bore | 43.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Carlsson Lisa Carlsson 94, Falun 38.97 | 94 | Falu IK | 38.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stina Petersson Stina Petersson 94, Ljungby 36.96 | 94 | Ljungby FIK | 36.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sandra Fjällrud Sandra Fjällrud 94, Bollnäs 35.58 | 94 | Bollnäs FIK | 35.58 | = | ||||
6 | Evelina Johansson Evelina Johansson 94, IK Norrköping FI 34.00 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 34.00 | =PB | ||||
7 | Malin Stenmark Malin Stenmark 94, Sundsvall 32.84 | 94 | Sundsvalls FI | 32.84 | = | ||||
8 | Sara Vesterberg Sara Vesterberg 94, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 32.35 | 94 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 32.35 | = | ||||
9 | Fanny Strömberg Fanny Strömberg 94, Dals Södra 31.73 | 94 | Dals Södra FFI | 31.73 | = | ||||
10 | Freja Liljedahl Freja Liljedahl 94, Gefle 31.69 | 94 | Gefle IF | 31.69 | =PB | ||||
11 | Rebecca Ekvall Rebecca Ekvall 94, Tranås 31.43 | 94 | Tranås AIF | 31.43 | = | ||||
12 | Sofie Davoust Sofie Davoust 94, Tumba 30.98 | 94 | IFK Tumba | 30.98 | = | ||||
13 | Alicia Ekström Alicia Ekström 94, Ymer 30.78 | 94 | IK Ymer | 30.78 | =PB | ||||
14 | Sara Kristersson Sara Kristersson 94, Tibro 29.38 | 94 | Tibro AIK | 29.38 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ulrika Andersson Ulrika Andersson 94, Råby-Rekarne 25.78 | 94 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 25.78 | = | ||||
Erica Lantz Erica Lantz 94, IFK Växjö NH | 94 | IFK Växjö | NH | = | |||||
U16 W 100m 13 Aug Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | 13 Aug | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 12.43 | 95 | Gefle IF | 12.43 | = | ||||
2 | Susanne Schüssler Susanne Schüssler 95, IF Göta 12.57 | 95 | IF Göta | 12.57 | = | ||||
3 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 12.59 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 12.59 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 95, IFK Växjö 12.70 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 12.70 | = | ||||
5 | Elin Lindell Elin Lindell 95, Hammarby 12.88 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 12.88 | = | ||||
6 | Wilma Kroon Wilma Kroon 95, Malmö 12.90 | 95 | Malmö AI | 12.90 | = | ||||
7 | Felicia Olsson Felicia Olsson 95, Rånäs 13.12 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 13.12 | = | ||||
8 | Fanny Panboon Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK 13.17 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.17 | = | ||||
Heat 1 13 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 13 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 12.72 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 12.72 | = | ||||
2 | Felicia Olsson Felicia Olsson 95, Rånäs 12.82 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 12.82 | = | ||||
3 | Wilma Kroon Wilma Kroon 95, Malmö 12.82 | 95 | Malmö AI | 12.82 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Lindell Elin Lindell 95, Hammarby 12.88 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 12.88 | = | ||||
5 | Sarah Blicher Hemberg Sarah Blicher Hemberg 95, Halmstad 13.02 | 95 | IFK Halmstad | 13.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Siri Lindén Siri Lindén 95, Falun 13.06 | 95 | Falu IK | 13.06 | = | ||||
7 | Julia Sederlin Julia Sederlin 95, Rånäs 13.10 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 13.10 | = | ||||
8 | Alina Lindqvist Alina Lindqvist 95, Väsby 13.11 | 95 | Väsby IK | 13.11 | = | ||||
Heat 2 13 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 13 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 95, IFK Växjö 12.56 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 12.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 12.58 | 95 | Gefle IF | 12.58 | = | ||||
3 | Susanne Schüssler Susanne Schüssler 95, IF Göta 12.60 | 95 | IF Göta | 12.60 | = | ||||
4 | Fanny Panboon Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK 12.99 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.99 | = | ||||
5 | Alice Petersson Alice Petersson 95, Kalmarsund 13.05 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 13.05 | = | ||||
6 | Hedvig Nykvist Hedvig Nykvist 95, Tranås 13.21 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 13.21 | =SB | ||||
7 | Elin Eriksson Elin Eriksson 95, Falun 13.33 | 95 | Falu IK | 13.33 | = | ||||
8 | Sofia Wiberg Sofia Wiberg 95, IFK Växjö 13.41 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 13.41 | = | ||||
Heat 1 13 Aug Wind: -0.1 | 13 Aug | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 12.85 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 12.85 | = | ||||
2 | Fanny Panboon Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK 13.12 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.12 | = | ||||
3 | Hedvig Nykvist Hedvig Nykvist 95, Tranås 13.24 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 13.24 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sofia Johansson Sofia Johansson 95, Tranås 13.66 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 13.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Sjödin Elin Sjödin 95, Piteå IF 13.74 | 95 | Piteå IF | 13.74 | =PB | ||||
6 | Matilda Svensson Matilda Svensson 95, Ullevi 14.12 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 14.12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johanna Strandberg Johanna Strandberg 95, Halmstad 14.80 | 95 | IFK Halmstad | 14.80 | = | ||||
Heat 2 13 Aug Wind: +0.3 | 13 Aug | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Wilma Kroon Wilma Kroon 95, Malmö 12.86 | 95 | Malmö AI | 12.86 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Lindell Elin Lindell 95, Hammarby 12.94 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 12.94 | = | ||||
3 | Alina Lindqvist Alina Lindqvist 95, Väsby 12.97 | 95 | Väsby IK | 12.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofia Wiberg Sofia Wiberg 95, IFK Växjö 13.08 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 13.08 | = | ||||
5 | Sarah Blicher Hemberg Sarah Blicher Hemberg 95, Halmstad 13.12 | 95 | IFK Halmstad | 13.12 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hanna Fors Hanna Fors 95, Piteå IF 13.55 | 95 | Piteå IF | 13.55 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hannah Rossland Hannah Rossland 95, Tumba 13.62 | 95 | IFK Tumba | 13.62 | = | ||||
8 | Emilia Eriksson Emilia Eriksson 95, Lund 13.89 | 95 | IFK Lund | 13.89 | = | ||||
Heat 3 13 Aug Wind: +0.1 | 13 Aug | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 12.88 | 95 | Gefle IF | 12.88 | = | ||||
2 | Felicia Olsson Felicia Olsson 95, Rånäs 12.95 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 12.95 | = | ||||
3 | Siri Lindén Siri Lindén 95, Falun 13.05 | 95 | Falu IK | 13.05 | = | ||||
4 | Michelle Tyborn Michelle Tyborn 95, Alingsås 13.41 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 13.41 | = | ||||
5 | Rakel Rosshagen Rakel Rosshagen 95, Täby 13.50 | 95 | Täby IS | 13.50 | = | ||||
6 | Frida Olofsson Frida Olofsson 95, Udd 13.57 | 95 | IF Udd | 13.57 | = | ||||
7 | Stina Kilborn Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK 13.68 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.68 | = | ||||
8 | Jennie Honkanen Jennie Honkanen 95, Ullevi 13.70 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 13.70 | = | ||||
Heat 4 13 Aug Wind: -0.3 | 13 Aug | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Susanne Schüssler Susanne Schüssler 95, IF Göta 12.69 | 95 | IF Göta | 12.69 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 95, IFK Växjö 12.75 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 12.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Petersson Alice Petersson 95, Kalmarsund 12.89 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 12.89 | =SB | ||||
4 | Julia Sederlin Julia Sederlin 95, Rånäs 13.11 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 13.11 | = | ||||
5 | Elin Eriksson Elin Eriksson 95, Falun 13.21 | 95 | Falu IK | 13.21 | = | ||||
6 | Malin Samuelsson Malin Samuelsson 95, IFK Växjö 13.23 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 13.23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Angelika Karlsson Theander Angelika Karlsson Theander 95, GoIF Tjalve 13.44 | 95 | GoIF Tjalve | 13.44 | = | ||||
U16 W 300m 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 95, IFK Växjö 40.44 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 40.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wilma Kroon Wilma Kroon 95, Malmö 41.04 | 95 | Malmö AI | 41.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 95, Kil 41.34 | 95 | Kils AIK | 41.34 | =SB | ||||
4 | Stina Kilborn Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK 41.49 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 41.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Susanne Schüssler Susanne Schüssler 95, IF Göta 42.33 | 95 | IF Göta | 42.33 | = | ||||
6 | Rakel Rosshagen Rakel Rosshagen 95, Täby 42.40 | 95 | Täby IS | 42.40 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 95, IFK Växjö 42.36 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 42.36 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rakel Rosshagen Rakel Rosshagen 95, Täby 42.45 | 95 | Täby IS | 42.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Siri Lindén Siri Lindén 95, Falun 42.73 | 95 | Falu IK | 42.73 | = | ||||
4 | Sofia Persson Sofia Persson 95, Klippan 43.30 | 95 | Klippans FK | 43.30 | = | ||||
5 | Ragnhild Kilborn Ragnhild Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK 43.53 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 43.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sarah Blicher Hemberg Sarah Blicher Hemberg 95, Halmstad 43.56 | 95 | IFK Halmstad | 43.56 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 95, Kil 41.47 | 95 | Kils AIK | 41.47 | =SB | ||||
2 | Wilma Kroon Wilma Kroon 95, Malmö 41.67 | 95 | Malmö AI | 41.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Susanne Schüssler Susanne Schüssler 95, IF Göta 42.03 | 95 | IF Göta | 42.03 | = | ||||
4 | Stina Kilborn Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK 42.57 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 42.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felicia Olsson Felicia Olsson 95, Rånäs 43.90 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 43.90 | = | ||||
Nathalie Erlingcarl Nathalie Erlingcarl 95, Hässelby DNS | 95 | Hässelby SK | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 1 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Schüssler Susanne Schüssler 95, IF Göta 44.04 | 95 | IF Göta | 44.04 | = | ||||
2 | Hedvig Nykvist Hedvig Nykvist 95, Tranås 44.05 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 44.05 | =SB | ||||
3 | Angelika Karlsson Theander Angelika Karlsson Theander 95, GoIF Tjalve 45.29 | 95 | GoIF Tjalve | 45.29 | = | ||||
4 | Louise Österberg Louise Österberg 95, Söderhamn 45.44 | 95 | Söderhamns IF | 45.44 | = | ||||
5 | Evelina Dahlberg Evelina Dahlberg 95, Högby 48.77 | 95 | Högby IF | 48.77 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 95, IFK Växjö 42.78 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 42.78 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nathalie Erlingcarl Nathalie Erlingcarl 95, Hässelby 43.30 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 43.30 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Eriksson Elin Eriksson 95, Falun 43.93 | 95 | Falu IK | 43.93 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Sjödin Elin Sjödin 95, Piteå IF 46.87 | 95 | Piteå IF | 46.87 | =PB | ||||
Ellen Widengård Ellen Widengård 95, Tanum DNS | 95 | Tanums IF | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 3 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Stina Kilborn Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK 42.84 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 42.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wilma Kroon Wilma Kroon 95, Malmö 43.30 | 95 | Malmö AI | 43.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sarah Blicher Hemberg Sarah Blicher Hemberg 95, Halmstad 43.75 | 95 | IFK Halmstad | 43.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nina Lundin Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK 44.70 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 44.70 | = | ||||
5 | Diana Jacobs Diana Jacobs 95, Ullevi 45.21 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 45.21 | = | ||||
6 | Moa Wikner Moa Wikner 95, Strand 45.77 | 95 | Strands IF | 45.77 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 95, Kil 42.30 | 95 | Kils AIK | 42.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sofia Persson Sofia Persson 95, Klippan 42.68 | 95 | Klippans FK | 42.68 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ragnhild Kilborn Ragnhild Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK 43.63 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 43.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Olofsson Frida Olofsson 95, Udd 44.55 | 95 | IF Udd | 44.55 | = | ||||
5 | Eveliina Hiltunen Eveliina Hiltunen 95, Ullevi 44.84 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 44.84 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 14 Aug | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Siri Lindén Siri Lindén 95, Falun 42.64 | 95 | Falu IK | 42.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rakel Rosshagen Rakel Rosshagen 95, Täby 43.01 | 95 | Täby IS | 43.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felicia Olsson Felicia Olsson 95, Rånäs 43.77 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 43.77 | = | ||||
4 | Michaela Lindegran Michaela Lindegran 95, Mölndal 44.08 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 44.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofia Johansson Sofia Johansson 95, Tranås 45.92 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 45.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hanne Gustafsson Hanne Gustafsson 95, IF Göta 47.94 | 95 | IF Göta | 47.94 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 800m 14 Aug Final A Final | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Betty Strandberg Betty Strandberg 95, Gefle 2:12.24 | 95 | Gefle IF | 2:12.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Hellberg Berglund Felicia Hellberg Berglund 95, Sundbyberg 2:13.34 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 2:13.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Olsson Sandra Olsson 95, Bore 2:16.30 | 95 | SK Bore | 2:16.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isabell Norstedt Isabell Norstedt 95, Helsingborg 2:18.63 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:18.63 | = | ||||
5 | Erika Lövqvist Erika Lövqvist 95, Rånäs 2:19.92 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 2:19.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sofia Nilsson Sofia Nilsson 95, Linköpings GIF 2:24.70 | 95 | Linköpings GIF | 2:24.70 | = | ||||
7 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 95, IFK Mora FIK 2:25.43 | 95 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:25.43 | = | ||||
8 | Emma Fogelkvist Emma Fogelkvist 95, Spårvägen 2:25.50 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 2:25.50 | = | ||||
Heat 1 13 Aug | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Betty Strandberg Betty Strandberg 95, Gefle 2:24.73 | 95 | Gefle IF | 2:24.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Fogelkvist Emma Fogelkvist 95, Spårvägen 2:26.03 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 2:26.03 | = | ||||
3 | Lisa Jerpenfeldt Lisa Jerpenfeldt 95, Sävedalen 2:26.96 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:26.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nike Alfredsson Nike Alfredsson 95, Rånäs 2:28.51 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 2:28.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Eveliina Hiltunen Eveliina Hiltunen 95, Ullevi 2:29.76 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 2:29.76 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 95, Rånäs 2:35.90 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 2:35.90 | = | ||||
Heat 2 13 Aug | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Olsson Sandra Olsson 95, Bore 2:18.11 | 95 | SK Bore | 2:18.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isabell Norstedt Isabell Norstedt 95, Helsingborg 2:19.00 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:19.00 | = | ||||
3 | Erika Lövqvist Erika Lövqvist 95, Rånäs 2:22.05 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 2:22.05 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 95, IFK Mora FIK 2:25.20 | 95 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:25.20 | =SB | ||||
5 | Evelina Landstedt Evelina Landstedt 95, Falun 2:26.32 | 95 | Falu IK | 2:26.32 | =SB | ||||
6 | Amanda Trense Amanda Trense 95, Östersunds GIF 2:28.22 | 95 | Östersunds GIF | 2:28.22 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 13 Aug | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Nilsson Sofia Nilsson 95, Linköpings GIF 2:22.77 | 95 | Linköpings GIF | 2:22.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Hellberg Berglund Felicia Hellberg Berglund 95, Sundbyberg 2:24.16 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 2:24.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Frida Jansson Frida Jansson 95, IFK Växjö 2:27.67 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 2:27.67 | =SB | ||||
4 | Minda Langmoen Minda Langmoen 95, Kongahälla 2:31.95 | 95 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:31.95 | = | ||||
5 | Jessica Bengtsson Jessica Bengtsson 95, Sävedalen 2:32.30 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:32.30 | = | ||||
6 | Diana Jacobs Diana Jacobs 95, Ullevi 2:37.49 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 2:37.49 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 2000m 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Klippan 6:37.80 | 95 | Klippans FK | 6:37.80 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Fogelkvist Emma Fogelkvist 95, Spårvägen 6:38.89 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 6:38.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Olsson Sandra Olsson 95, Bore 6:39.97 | 95 | SK Bore | 6:39.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isabell Norstedt Isabell Norstedt 95, Helsingborg 6:42.24 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 6:42.24 | = | ||||
5 | Sophia Persson Sophia Persson 95, Huddinge 7:02.05 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 7:02.05 | =SB | ||||
6 | Erika Lövqvist Erika Lövqvist 95, Rånäs 7:04.14 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 7:04.14 | =SB | ||||
7 | Siri Ohrankämmen Siri Ohrankämmen 95, Sävedalen 7:06.02 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:06.02 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sofia Nilsson Sofia Nilsson 95, Linköpings GIF 7:09.60 | 95 | Linköpings GIF | 7:09.60 | =SB | ||||
9 | Amanda Trense Amanda Trense 95, Östersunds GIF 7:12.06 | 95 | Östersunds GIF | 7:12.06 | =PB | ||||
10 | Lisa Bergdahl Lisa Bergdahl 95, Glanshammar 7:12.73 | 95 | Glanshammars IF | 7:12.73 | = | ||||
11 | Jessica Bengtsson Jessica Bengtsson 95, Sävedalen 7:13.01 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:13.01 | =PB | ||||
12 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 95, IFK Mora FIK 7:14.03 | 95 | IFK Mora FIK | 7:14.03 | =PB | ||||
13 | Julia Schytzer Julia Schytzer 95, IF Göta 7:16.59 | 95 | IF Göta | 7:16.59 | =PB | ||||
14 | Emilia Elofsson Emilia Elofsson 95, Lidköpings IS 7:24.18 | 95 | Lidköpings IS | 7:24.18 | =SB | ||||
15 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 95, Rånäs 7:24.59 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 7:24.59 | =PB | ||||
16 | Sanna Skoog Sanna Skoog 95, Kils OK 7:25.74 | 95 | Kils OK | 7:25.74 | =PB | ||||
17 | Lisa Jerpenfeldt Lisa Jerpenfeldt 95, Sävedalen 7:26.96 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:26.96 | =SB | ||||
Nike Alfredsson Nike Alfredsson 95, Rånäs DNF | 95 | Rånäs 4H | DNF | = | |||||
U16 W 1500m Steeplechase 13 Aug Final A Final | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Hellberg Berglund Felicia Hellberg Berglund 95, Sundbyberg 4:57.2m | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 4:57.2m | = | ||||
2 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Klippan 5:08.5m | 95 | Klippans FK | 5:08.5m | = | ||||
3 | Emilia Elofsson Emilia Elofsson 95, Lidköpings IS 5:24.7m | 95 | Lidköpings IS | 5:24.7m | =SB | ||||
4 | Sophia Persson Sophia Persson 95, Huddinge 5:32.4m | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 5:32.4m | = | ||||
5 | Siri Ohrankämmen Siri Ohrankämmen 95, Sävedalen 5:36.0m | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:36.0m | =PB | ||||
6 | Nike Alfredsson Nike Alfredsson 95, Rånäs 5:37.7m | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 5:37.7m | =PB | ||||
7 | Julia Schytzer Julia Schytzer 95, IF Göta 5:50.9m | 95 | IF Göta | 5:50.9m | =PB | ||||
8 | Hanne Gustafsson Hanne Gustafsson 95, IF Göta 6:07.2m | 95 | IF Göta | 6:07.2m | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) 15 Aug Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 15 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 11.74 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 11.74 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Täby 11.77 | 95 | Täby IS | 11.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jenny Carlson Jenny Carlson 95, Ullevi 11.97 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 11.97 | = | ||||
4 | Erika Löke Erika Löke 95, Falun 12.09 | 95 | Falu IK | 12.09 | = | ||||
5 | Elin Lindell Elin Lindell 95, Hammarby 12.17 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 12.17 | = | ||||
6 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 12.39 | 95 | IF Göta | 12.39 | = | ||||
7 | Matilda Svensson Matilda Svensson 95, Ullevi 12.53 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 12.53 | = | ||||
8 | Emelie Larsson Emelie Larsson 95, Mölndal 13.10 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 13.10 | = | ||||
Heat 1 15 Aug Wind: +2.6 | 15 Aug | Wind: +2.6 | |||||||
1 | Erika Löke Erika Löke 95, Falun 11.97w | 95 | Falu IK | 11.97w | |||||
2 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 12.07w | 95 | IF Göta | 12.07w | |||||
3 | Emelie Larsson Emelie Larsson 95, Mölndal 12.35w | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 12.35w | |||||
4 | Agnes Johansson Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 12.63w | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 12.63w | |||||
5 | Rakel Rosshagen Rakel Rosshagen 95, Täby 12.66w | 95 | Täby IS | 12.66w | |||||
6 | Isabelle Pauksens Isabelle Pauksens 95, Rånäs 15.00w | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 15.00w | |||||
Sofia Linde Sofia Linde 95, Täby DQ | 95 | Täby IS | DQ | ||||||
Sofia Mossberg Sofia Mossberg 95, Falun DQ | 95 | Falu IK | DQ | ||||||
Heat 2 15 Aug Wind: +2.6 | 15 Aug | Wind: +2.6 | |||||||
1 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Täby 11.76w | 95 | Täby IS | 11.76w | |||||
2 | Jenny Carlson Jenny Carlson 95, Ullevi 11.92w | 95 | Ullevi FK | 11.92w | |||||
3 | Elin Lindell Elin Lindell 95, Hammarby 12.09w | 95 | Hammarby IF | 12.09w | |||||
4 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 12.09w | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 12.09w | |||||
5 | Matilda Svensson Matilda Svensson 95, Ullevi 12.24w | 95 | Ullevi FK | 12.24w | |||||
6 | Hanna Hultemark Hanna Hultemark 95, IFK Växjö 12.32w | 95 | IFK Växjö | 12.32w | |||||
7 | Olivia Hawkins Olivia Hawkins 95, Rånäs 12.38w | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 12.38w | |||||
8 | Molly Bergvall Molly Bergvall 95, IFK Växjö 12.71w | 95 | IFK Växjö | 12.71w | |||||
Heat 1 15 Aug Wind: +2.3 | 15 Aug | Wind: +2.3 | |||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 12.16w | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 12.16w | |||||
2 | Emelie Larsson Emelie Larsson 95, Mölndal 12.21w | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 12.21w | |||||
3 | Agnes Johansson Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 12.54w | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 12.54w | |||||
4 | Rakel Rosshagen Rakel Rosshagen 95, Täby 12.57w | 95 | Täby IS | 12.57w | |||||
5 | Olivia Wiktorsson Olivia Wiktorsson 95, Östersunds GIF 12.84w | 95 | Östersunds GIF | 12.84w | |||||
6 | Frida Furebring Frida Furebring 95, Lund 12.99w | 95 | IFK Lund | 12.99w | |||||
7 | Sarah Larsson Sarah Larsson 95, IF Göta 13.14w | 95 | IF Göta | 13.14w | |||||
Heat 2 15 Aug Wind: +0.1 | 15 Aug | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Täby 12.04 | 95 | Täby IS | 12.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Lindell Elin Lindell 95, Hammarby 12.29 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 12.29 | = | ||||
3 | Hanna Hultemark Hanna Hultemark 95, IFK Växjö 12.60 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 12.60 | = | ||||
4 | Isabelle Pauksens Isabelle Pauksens 95, Rånäs 12.61 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 12.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johanna Edlund Johanna Edlund 80, Rånäs 13.02 | 80 | Rånäs 4H | 13.02 | = | ||||
Emma Schack Emma Schack 95, Åhus DQ | 95 | Åhus FIK | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 3 15 Aug Wind: +1.4 | 15 Aug | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Erika Löke Erika Löke 95, Falun 12.12 | 95 | Falu IK | 12.12 | = | ||||
2 | Jenny Carlson Jenny Carlson 95, Ullevi 12.16 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 12.16 | = | ||||
3 | Sofia Mossberg Sofia Mossberg 95, Falun 12.54 | 95 | Falu IK | 12.54 | = | ||||
4 | Molly Bergvall Molly Bergvall 95, IFK Växjö 12.67 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 12.67 | = | ||||
5 | Nathalie Fast Ekström Nathalie Fast Ekström 95, Mölndal 12.90 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 12.90 | = | ||||
6 | Jennie Honkanen Jennie Honkanen 95, Ullevi 13.27 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 13.27 | = | ||||
Heat 4 15 Aug Wind: +2.1 | 15 Aug | Wind: +2.1 | |||||||
1 | Sofia Linde Sofia Linde 95, Täby 12.11w | 95 | Täby IS | 12.11w | |||||
2 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 12.22w | 95 | IF Göta | 12.22w | |||||
3 | Matilda Svensson Matilda Svensson 95, Ullevi 12.31w | 95 | Ullevi FK | 12.31w | |||||
4 | Olivia Hawkins Olivia Hawkins 95, Rånäs 12.49w | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 12.49w | |||||
5 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 95, Falun 12.78w | 95 | Falu IK | 12.78w | |||||
6 | Hannah Rossland Hannah Rossland 95, Tumba 14.24w | 95 | IFK Tumba | 14.24w | |||||
U16 W 300m Hurdles | |||||||||
Heat 1 13 Aug | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Alice Petersson Alice Petersson 95, Kalmarsund 44.89 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 44.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 95, Kil 45.08 | 95 | Kils AIK | 45.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jenny Carlson Jenny Carlson 95, Ullevi 46.82 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 46.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sarah Blicher Hemberg Sarah Blicher Hemberg 95, Halmstad 48.84 | 95 | IFK Halmstad | 48.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Frida Furebring Frida Furebring 95, Lund 49.61 | 95 | IFK Lund | 49.61 | = | ||||
6 | Sarah Larsson Sarah Larsson 95, IF Göta 50.73 | 95 | IF Göta | 50.73 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 13 Aug | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Linde Sofia Linde 95, Täby 45.29 | 95 | Täby IS | 45.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rakel Rosshagen Rakel Rosshagen 95, Täby 46.68 | 95 | Täby IS | 46.68 | =SB | ||||
3 | Isabelle Pauksens Isabelle Pauksens 95, Rånäs 47.09 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 47.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olivia Hawkins Olivia Hawkins 95, Rånäs 47.90 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 47.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Gustafsson Emma Gustafsson 95, Ymer 48.16 | 95 | IK Ymer | 48.16 | = | ||||
Heat 3 13 Aug | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Täby 46.26 | 95 | Täby IS | 46.26 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna Hultemark Hanna Hultemark 95, IFK Växjö 46.79 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 46.79 | = | ||||
3 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson 95, Alingsås 47.87 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 47.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Jansson Frida Jansson 95, IFK Växjö 48.72 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 48.72 | =SB | ||||
5 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Högby 49.07 | 95 | Högby IF | 49.07 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 13 Aug | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Linde Sofia Linde 95, Täby 43.46 | 95 | Täby IS | 43.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 95, Kil 44.40 | 95 | Kils AIK | 44.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rakel Rosshagen Rakel Rosshagen 95, Täby 44.81 | 95 | Täby IS | 44.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alice Petersson Alice Petersson 95, Kalmarsund 44.87 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 44.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Täby 46.33 | 95 | Täby IS | 46.33 | = | ||||
6 | Hanna Hultemark Hanna Hultemark 95, IFK Växjö 46.93 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 46.93 | = | ||||
U16 W High Jump 13 Aug Final A Final | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Erika Löke Erika Löke 95, Falun 1.69 | 95 | Falu IK | 1.69 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Schack Emma Schack 95, Åhus 1.69 | 95 | Åhus FIK | 1.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 95, IFK Växjö 1.69 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 1.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jenny Axelsson Jenny Axelsson 95, Båstads GIF 1.61 | 95 | Båstads GIF | 1.61 | =SB | ||||
5 | Louise Österberg Louise Österberg 95, Söderhamn 1.61 | 95 | Söderhamns IF | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isabelle Pauksens Isabelle Pauksens 95, Rånäs 1.57 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 1.57 | = | ||||
7 | Molly Bergvall Molly Bergvall 95, IFK Växjö 1.57 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 1.57 | =SB | ||||
7 | Marie Fransson Marie Fransson 95, Falköpings AIK 1.57 | 95 | Falköpings AIK | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 95, Falun 1.57 | 95 | Falu IK | 1.57 | = | ||||
10 | Sara Skogman Sara Skogman 95, Örgryte 1.57 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 1.57 | = | ||||
11 | Eva-Marie Vikström Eva-Marie Vikström 95, Haparanda SKT 1.57 | 95 | Haparanda SKT | 1.57 | = | ||||
12 | Hanna Österberg Hanna Österberg 95, IF Göta 1.53 | 95 | IF Göta | 1.53 | = | ||||
12 | Linn Samuelsson Linn Samuelsson 95, Tranås 1.53 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 1.53 | = | ||||
14 | Denise Eriksson Denise Eriksson 95, Gefle 1.53 | 95 | Gefle IF | 1.53 | = | ||||
14 | Amanda Rydén Amanda Rydén 95, Huddinge 1.53 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 1.53 | = | ||||
16 | Shade Oluware Shade Oluware 95, Ymer 1.47 | 95 | IK Ymer | 1.47 | = | ||||
16 | Johanna Edlund Johanna Edlund 80, Rånäs 1.47 | 80 | Rånäs 4H | 1.47 | = | ||||
18 | Isabella Rosenquist Isabella Rosenquist 95, IF Göta 1.41 | 95 | IF Göta | 1.41 | =SB | ||||
Erika Wamsler Erika Wamsler 95, Lund NH | 95 | IFK Lund | NH | = | |||||
Moa Mellberg Moa Mellberg 95, Piteå IF NH | 95 | Piteå IF | NH | = | |||||
U16 W Pole Vault 13 Aug Final A Final | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Terese Dimblad-Gonzalez Terese Dimblad-Gonzalez 95, Malmö 3.61 | 95 | Malmö AI | 3.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Nilsson Emma Nilsson 95, Malmö 3.27 | 95 | Malmö AI | 3.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 95, Falun 3.22 | 95 | Falu IK | 3.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sara Skogman Sara Skogman 95, Örgryte 3.17 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 3.17 | = | ||||
5 | Sofia Johansson Sofia Johansson 95, Tranås 2.47 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 2.47 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sara Larsson Sara Larsson 95, IF Göta 2.29 | 95 | IF Göta | 2.29 | = | ||||
Louise Gabrielsson Louise Gabrielsson 95, Huddinge NH | 95 | Huddinge AIS | NH | = | |||||
U16 W Long Jump 14 Aug Final A Final | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 5.88 | 95 | Gefle IF | 5.88 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
2 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 5.82 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 5.82 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Erika Löke Erika Löke 95, Falun 5.69 | 95 | Falu IK | 5.69 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
4 | Sofia Nilsson Sofia Nilsson 95, Gefle 5.64 | 95 | Gefle IF | 5.64 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
5 | Nellie Mårtensson Nellie Mårtensson 95, Hässleholms AIS 5.38 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 5.38 | +0.8 = | ||||
6 | Ellinor Bill Ellinor Bill 95, Hammarby 5.38 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 5.38 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
7 | Malin Samuelsson Malin Samuelsson 95, IFK Växjö 5.36 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 5.36 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
8 | Fanny Anonsen Fanny Anonsen 95, Gefle 5.33 | 95 | Gefle IF | 5.33 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
9 | Julia Sederlin Julia Sederlin 95, Rånäs 5.26 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 5.26 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
10 | Sofia Wiberg Sofia Wiberg 95, IFK Växjö 5.20 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 5.20 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
11 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 5.20 | 95 | IF Göta | 5.20 | +0.0 = | ||||
12 | Olivia Wiktorsson Olivia Wiktorsson 95, Östersunds GIF 5.13 | 95 | Östersunds GIF | 5.13 | +2.0 = | ||||
Qualification 15 Aug | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Nilsson Sofia Nilsson 95, Gefle 5.40 | 95 | Gefle IF | 5.40 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Erika Löke Erika Löke 95, Falun 5.38 | 95 | Falu IK | 5.38 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 5.36 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 5.36 | –0.1 = | ||||
4 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 5.34 | 95 | Gefle IF | 5.34 | –1.8 = | ||||
5 | Malin Samuelsson Malin Samuelsson 95, IFK Växjö 5.31 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 5.31 | +0.0 = | ||||
6 | Ellinor Bill Ellinor Bill 95, Hammarby 5.24 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 5.24 | +0.6 = | ||||
7 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 5.14 | 95 | IF Göta | 5.14 | –0.7 = | ||||
8 | Olivia Wiktorsson Olivia Wiktorsson 95, Östersunds GIF 5.14 | 95 | Östersunds GIF | 5.14 | +0.6 = | ||||
9 | Fanny Anonsen Fanny Anonsen 95, Gefle 5.14 | 95 | Gefle IF | 5.14 | –1.7 = | ||||
10 | Sofia Wiberg Sofia Wiberg 95, IFK Växjö 5.12 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 5.12 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Nellie Mårtensson Nellie Mårtensson 95, Hässleholms AIS 5.11 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 5.11 | +0.0 = | ||||
12 | Julia Sederlin Julia Sederlin 95, Rånäs 5.11 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 5.11 | +0.0 = | ||||
13 | Alexandra Bartee Alexandra Bartee 95, Gefle 5.11 | 95 | Gefle IF | 5.11 | –1.6 =PB | ||||
14 | Nathalie Erlingcarl Nathalie Erlingcarl 95, Hässelby 5.06 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 5.06 | +0.0 = | ||||
15 | Fanny Panboon Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK 5.00 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.00 | +0.0 = | ||||
16 | Josefin Enoksson Josefin Enoksson 95, Klippan 4.99 | 95 | Klippans FK | 4.99 | –0.3 = | ||||
17 | Hannah Svensson Hannah Svensson 95, Huddinge 4.89 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 4.89 | +0.0 = | ||||
18 | Natalie Möllerberg Natalie Möllerberg 95, Malmö 4.88 | 95 | Malmö AI | 4.88 | –1.0 = | ||||
19 | Ragnhild Kilborn Ragnhild Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK 4.73 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.73 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
20 | Erika Wamsler Erika Wamsler 95, Lund 4.72 | 95 | IFK Lund | 4.72 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
21 | Hanna Fors Hanna Fors 95, Piteå IF 4.62 | 95 | Piteå IF | 4.62 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
22 | Shade Oluware Shade Oluware 95, Ymer 4.57 | 95 | IK Ymer | 4.57 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
23 | Nathalie Fast Ekström Nathalie Fast Ekström 95, Mölndal 4.57 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 4.57 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
24 | Agnes Johansson Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 4.51 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 4.51 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
25 | Alina Lindqvist Alina Lindqvist 95, Väsby 4.47 | 95 | Väsby IK | 4.47 | –1.4 =PB | ||||
26 | Julia Ljung Julia Ljung 95, Hovslätt 4.40 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 4.40 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
27 | Emma Sjöberg Emma Sjöberg 95, Istrum 4.20 | 95 | Istrums SK | 4.20 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
28 | Alexia Holse Alexia Holse 95, Linköpings GIF 2.97 | 95 | Linköpings GIF | 2.97 | +0.0 = | ||||
Nina Lundin Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK NH | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | NH | = | |||||
Eva-Marie Vikström Eva-Marie Vikström 95, Haparanda SKT NH | 95 | Haparanda SKT | NH | = | |||||
U16 W Triple Jump 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Nilsson Sofia Nilsson 95, Gefle 12.26 | 95 | Gefle IF | 12.26 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
2 | Ellinor Bill Ellinor Bill 95, Hammarby 11.66 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 11.66 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
3 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 11.58 | 95 | IF Göta | 11.58 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
4 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 11.46 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 11.46 | +1.8 = | ||||
5 | Josefin Enoksson Josefin Enoksson 95, Klippan 11.10 | 95 | Klippans FK | 11.10 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
6 | Alexia Holse Alexia Holse 95, Linköpings GIF 11.02 | 95 | Linköpings GIF | 11.02 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
7 | Hannah Svensson Hannah Svensson 95, Huddinge 10.88 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 10.88 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
8 | Alexandra Bartee Alexandra Bartee 95, Gefle 10.78 | 95 | Gefle IF | 10.78 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
9 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson 95, Alingsås 10.61 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 10.61 | +0.5 = | ||||
10 | Olivia Wiktorsson Olivia Wiktorsson 95, Östersunds GIF 10.57w | 95 | Östersunds GIF | 10.57w | +3.3 | ||||
11 | Fanny Anonsen Fanny Anonsen 95, Gefle 10.50 | 95 | Gefle IF | 10.50 | +2.0 = | ||||
12 | Emelie Larsson Emelie Larsson 95, Mölndal 10.42 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 10.42 | +0.7 = | ||||
13 | Eva-Marie Vikström Eva-Marie Vikström 95, Haparanda SKT 10.35w | 95 | Haparanda SKT | 10.35w | +6.0 | ||||
14 | Sabine Hofmann Sabine Hofmann 95, Lerum 10.33 | 95 | IK Lerum FI | 10.33 | +1.9 = | ||||
15 | Louise Österberg Louise Österberg 95, Söderhamn 10.20 | 95 | Söderhamns IF | 10.20 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
16 | Hanna Fors Hanna Fors 95, Piteå IF 9.98 | 95 | Piteå IF | 9.98 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
17 | Johanna Strandberg Johanna Strandberg 95, Halmstad 9.80 | 95 | IFK Halmstad | 9.80 | +1.4 = | ||||
18 | Sarah Larsson Sarah Larsson 95, IF Göta 9.66 | 95 | IF Göta | 9.66 | +0.0 = | ||||
Malin Samuelsson Malin Samuelsson 95, IFK Växjö NH | 95 | IFK Växjö | NH | = | |||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Ljungby 14.80 | 95 | Ljungby FIK | 14.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 12.51 | 95 | Gefle IF | 12.51 | = | ||||
3 | Amanda Hanstål Amanda Hanstål 95, Säffle 12.18 | 95 | Säffle FIK | 12.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nellie Mårtensson Nellie Mårtensson 95, Hässleholms AIS 12.16 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 12.16 | = | ||||
5 | Ida Elm Ida Elm 95, Linköpings GIF 11.96 | 95 | Linköpings GIF | 11.96 | = | ||||
6 | Marinda Petersson Marinda Petersson 95, Hässleholms AIS 11.86 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 11.86 | = | ||||
7 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 95, Orient 11.50 | 95 | IK Orient | 11.50 | = | ||||
8 | Fanny Öhrn Selahn Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Sundbyberg 11.37 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 11.37 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elin Jonsson Elin Jonsson 95, Ymer 10.78 | 95 | IK Ymer | 10.78 | =PB | ||||
10 | Emma Kullin Emma Kullin 95, Huddinge 10.63 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 10.63 | = | ||||
11 | Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad 95, IF Göta 10.56 | 95 | IF Göta | 10.56 | =PB | ||||
12 | Nathalie Erlingcarl Nathalie Erlingcarl 95, Hässelby 10.08 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 10.08 | = | ||||
13 | Emma Sjöberg Emma Sjöberg 95, Istrum 10.02 | 95 | Istrums SK | 10.02 | =PB | ||||
14 | Lovisa Helmius Lovisa Helmius 95, Lund 9.89 | 95 | IFK Lund | 9.89 | = | ||||
15 | Linn Samuelsson Linn Samuelsson 95, Tranås 9.63 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 9.63 | = | ||||
16 | Julia Ljung Julia Ljung 95, Hovslätt 9.57 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 9.57 | = | ||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) 14 Aug Final A Final | 14 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad 95, IF Göta 51.76 | 95 | IF Göta | 51.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Ljungby 48.13 | 95 | Ljungby FIK | 48.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matilda Åström Matilda Åström 95, Gefle 45.03 | 95 | Gefle IF | 45.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marinda Petersson Marinda Petersson 95, Hässleholms AIS 43.59 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 43.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amanda Hanstål Amanda Hanstål 95, Säffle 43.45 | 95 | Säffle FIK | 43.45 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fanny Andler Fanny Andler 95, Habo 39.37 | 95 | Habo FIF-04 | 39.37 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jenny Landberg Jenny Landberg 95, GoIF Tjalve 38.95 | 95 | GoIF Tjalve | 38.95 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ida Elm Ida Elm 95, Linköpings GIF 38.76 | 95 | Linköpings GIF | 38.76 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jennifer Björklund Jennifer Björklund 95, Enköping 36.77 | 95 | Enköpings AI | 36.77 | =PB | ||||
10 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 95, IF Göta 34.80 | 95 | IF Göta | 34.80 | =PB | ||||
11 | Mathilda Plate Mathilda Plate 95, Orient 33.77 | 95 | IK Orient | 33.77 | =PB | ||||
12 | Celine Uddén Celine Uddén 95, Sisu 33.17 | 95 | IK Sisu | 33.17 | =PB | ||||
13 | Hedvig Nykvist Hedvig Nykvist 95, Tranås 32.86 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 32.86 | =PB | ||||
14 | Moa Wikner Moa Wikner 95, Strand 29.02 | 95 | Strands IF | 29.02 | =PB | ||||
15 | Louise Gabrielsson Louise Gabrielsson 95, Huddinge 27.96 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 27.96 | =PB | ||||
16 | Elin Rubin Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt 24.62 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 24.62 | =PB | ||||
Fanny Hjorth Fanny Hjorth 95, Säter NH | 95 | Säters IF | NH | = | |||||
Lovisa Helmius Lovisa Helmius 95, Lund NH | 95 | IFK Lund | NH | = | |||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) 13 Aug Final A Final | 13 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Åström Matilda Åström 95, Gefle 50.97 | 95 | Gefle IF | 50.97 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 95, IF Göta 48.84 | 95 | IF Göta | 48.84 | = | ||||
3 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Ljungby 48.31 | 95 | Ljungby FIK | 48.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marinda Petersson Marinda Petersson 95, Hässleholms AIS 45.36 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 45.36 | = | ||||
5 | Lovisa Helmius Lovisa Helmius 95, Lund 39.61 | 95 | IFK Lund | 39.61 | = | ||||
6 | Malin Jönsson Malin Jönsson 95, Lund 38.66 | 95 | IFK Lund | 38.66 | = | ||||
7 | Johanna Thörngren Johanna Thörngren 95, Bore 37.97 | 95 | SK Bore | 37.97 | =PB | ||||
8 | Marika Andersson Marika Andersson 95, Stensjön 37.72 | 95 | Stensjöns IF | 37.72 | =SB | ||||
9 | Mathilda Plate Mathilda Plate 95, Orient 36.52 | 95 | IK Orient | 36.52 | =PB | ||||
10 | Anna Olsson Anna Olsson 95, Helsingborg 36.15 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 36.15 | = | ||||
11 | Ida Elm Ida Elm 95, Linköpings GIF 34.90 | 95 | Linköpings GIF | 34.90 | =PB | ||||
12 | Elin Persson Elin Persson 95, Udd 34.81 | 95 | IF Udd | 34.81 | = | ||||
13 | Linn Samuelsson Linn Samuelsson 95, Tranås 32.36 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 32.36 | =SB | ||||
14 | Emma Jönsson Emma Jönsson 95, Eslövs AI 29.07 | 95 | Eslövs AI | 29.07 | =SB | ||||
Josefin Krieg Josefin Krieg 95, Huddinge NM | 95 | Huddinge AIS | NM | = | |||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (400g) 15 Aug Final A Final | 15 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofi Flink Sofi Flink 95, Västerås FK 53.84 | 95 | Västerås FK | 53.84 | = | ||||
2 | Jenny Carlson Jenny Carlson 95, Ullevi 53.28 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 53.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Ljungby 41.34 | 95 | Ljungby FIK | 41.34 | = | ||||
4 | Molly Bergvall Molly Bergvall 95, IFK Växjö 40.89 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 40.89 | = | ||||
5 | Ida Husman Ida Husman 95, Rånäs 39.48 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 39.48 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ronja Olsson Ronja Olsson 95, Ullevi 37.27 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 37.27 | = | ||||
7 | Linnea Sieker Linnea Sieker 95, Falkenberg 36.36 | 95 | Falkenbergs IK | 36.36 | = | ||||
8 | Amanda Hanstål Amanda Hanstål 95, Säffle 35.84 | 95 | Säffle FIK | 35.84 | = | ||||
9 | Celine Uddén Celine Uddén 95, Sisu 35.47 | 95 | IK Sisu | 35.47 | = | ||||
10 | Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad 95, IF Göta 35.08 | 95 | IF Göta | 35.08 | =PB | ||||
11 | Louise Gabrielsson Louise Gabrielsson 95, Huddinge 34.37 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 34.37 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jenny Landberg Jenny Landberg 95, GoIF Tjalve 33.74 | 95 | GoIF Tjalve | 33.74 | =PB | ||||
13 | Emma Sjöberg Emma Sjöberg 95, Istrum 33.36 | 95 | Istrums SK | 33.36 | =SB | ||||
14 | Sofia Johansson Sofia Johansson 95, Tranås 33.34 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 33.34 | = | ||||
15 | Antonia Tengbom Antonia Tengbom 95, Eksjö Södra 32.18 | 95 | Eksjö Södra IK | 32.18 | =SB | ||||
16 | Maja Mattsson Maja Mattsson 95, Tureberg 32.02 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 32.02 | = | ||||
17 | Fanny Öhrn Selahn Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Sundbyberg 28.87 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 28.87 | = | ||||
18 | Nathalie Erlingcarl Nathalie Erlingcarl 95, Hässelby 28.72 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 28.72 | = | ||||
19 | Jennie Walfridsson Jennie Walfridsson 95, Athlet 28.14 | 95 | FK Athlet | 28.14 | = | ||||
20 | Erika Wamsler Erika Wamsler 95, Lund 26.75 | 95 | IFK Lund | 26.75 | = | ||||
Susann Kristiansen Susann Kristiansen 95, Tanum DNS | 95 | Tanums IF | DNS | = |