28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
Tävlande: 512 (233+279)   Starter: 1234 (578+656)

Män
P16 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -1.4
1David Andersson
11.23
Skellefteå AIK
11.23
  
2Jonathan Wulff
11.26
Hammarby IF
11.26
  
3Eric Bergvall
11.47
Hässelby SK
11.47
PB
  
4Carlos Sandell
11.48
Rånäs 4H
11.48
  
5Emil Thessén
Emil Thessén 94, Västerås
11.63
Västerås FK
11.63
  
6Hannes Kvist WirdmoIFK Växjö
11.65
  
7Anton Nordback
11.75
Upsala IF
11.75
  
8André Ilve
11.91
IK Pallas
11.91
  
Semi 1
13 aug Vind: -0.2
13 augVind: -0.2
1Jonathan Wulff
11.32
Hammarby IF
11.32
  
2Carlos Sandell
11.58
Rånäs 4H
11.58
  
3André Ilve
11.66
IK Pallas
11.66
  
4Erik AnnerfalkIF Hagen
11.71
=PB
  
5Viktor Elvung-NilssonFIF Gnistan
11.77
  
6Martin WaesterbergTäby IS
11.80
PB
  
7Philip Dahlqvist SjöbergTurebergs FK
11.84
  
8Marcus BergstrandIK Finish
11.97
  
Semi 2
13 aug Vind: 0.0
13 augVind: 0.0
1David Andersson
11.15
Skellefteå AIK
11.15
PB
  
2Eric Bergvall
11.49
Hässelby SK
11.49
PB
  
3Hannes Kvist WirdmoIFK Växjö
11.53
=PB
  
4Emil Thessén
Emil Thessén 94, Västerås
11.56
Västerås FK
11.56
SB
  
5Anton Nordback
11.68
Upsala IF
11.68
  
6Jesper Lundberg
11.69
Alvesta FI
11.69
  
7Tim Jonsson
Tim Jonsson 94, Hässelby
12.02
Hässelby SK
12.02
  
8Marcus Persson
12.04
Bollnäs FIK
12.04
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: -0.4
13 augVind: -0.4
1David Andersson
11.21
Skellefteå AIK
11.21
PB
  
2Emil Thessén
Emil Thessén 94, Västerås
11.60
Västerås FK
11.60
SB
  
3Hannes Kvist WirdmoIFK Växjö
11.60
  
4Jesper Lundberg
11.67
Alvesta FI
11.67
PB
  
5Tobias Westman
12.06
Rånäs 4H
12.06
  
6Pontus AhlstedtIK Lerum FI
12.07
  
7Johan Andersson
12.09
IFK Växjö
12.09
PB
  
8Daniel Kamlin
12.45
Karlskoga FI
12.45
PB
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: -2.4
13 augVind: -2.4
1Eric Bergvall
11.64
Hässelby SK
11.64
PB
  
2Anton Nordback
11.83
Upsala IF
11.83
  
3Marcus Persson
11.90
Bollnäs FIK
11.90
  
4Martin WaesterbergTäby IS
11.96
PB
  
5Jacob Rhan
Jacob Rhan 94, Glanshammar
12.10
Glanshammars IF
12.10
  
6Nils AnderssonSK Bore
12.50
PB
  
7Max Oscarsson
12.88
Tanums IF
12.88
PB
  
8Marcus JohanssonTanums IF
13.00
PB
  
Heat 3
13 aug Vind: +0.2
13 augVind: +0.2
1Carlos Sandell
11.44
Rånäs 4H
11.44
  
2Viktor Elvung-NilssonFIF Gnistan
11.67
  
3Philip Dahlqvist SjöbergTurebergs FK
11.79
PB
  
4Marcus BergstrandIK Finish
11.88
PB
  
5Mattias Qvarfordt
11.99
Hammarby IF
11.99
  
6Christopher SentellTurebergs FK
12.03
PB
  
7Samy Ahmed
Samy Ahmed 94, Hammarby
12.05
Hammarby IF
12.05
  
8Jesper Kärki
Jesper Kärki 94, Haparanda SKT
12.14
Haparanda SKT
12.14
PB
  
Heat 4
13 aug Vind: -1.3
13 augVind: -1.3
1Jonathan Wulff
11.36
Hammarby IF
11.36
  
2Erik AnnerfalkIF Hagen
11.71
=PB
  
3André Ilve
11.78
IK Pallas
11.78
  
4Tim Jonsson
Tim Jonsson 94, Hässelby
11.97
Hässelby SK
11.97
  
5Anton E LarssonUllevi FK
12.00
  
6Joakim Felixson
12.34
Wärnamo SK
12.34
PB
  
7David Jonsson
12.52
Turebergs FK
12.52
PB
  
P16 200 m     
15 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Jonathan Wulff
22.72
Hammarby IF
22.72
PB
  
2Niklas Pålsson
23.09
Mölndals AIK
23.09
  
3Viktor Elvung-NilssonFIF Gnistan
23.17
  
4Jesper Lundberg
23.29
Alvesta FI
23.29
  
5Erik AnnerfalkIF Hagen
23.35
SB
  
6Carlos Sandell
23.70
Rånäs 4H
23.70
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: +0.1
14 augVind: +0.1
1Niklas Pålsson
23.27
Mölndals AIK
23.27
  
2Erik AnnerfalkIF Hagen
23.42
SB
  
3Carlos Sandell
23.57
Rånäs 4H
23.57
  
4Tim Jonsson
Tim Jonsson 94, Hässelby
23.81
Hässelby SK
23.81
  
5Jesper Kärki
Jesper Kärki 94, Haparanda SKT
24.81
Haparanda SKT
24.81
PB
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: +0.1
14 augVind: +0.1
1Jonathan Wulff
23.00
Hammarby IF
23.00
PB
  
2Anton E LarssonUllevi FK
23.77
  
3Jacob Rhan
Jacob Rhan 94, Glanshammar
23.99
Glanshammars IF
23.99
  
4Mattias Qvarfordt
24.77
Hammarby IF
24.77
PB
  
5Joakim Felixson
24.81
Wärnamo SK
24.81
PB
  
6David Jonsson
25.42
Turebergs FK
25.42
PB
  
Heat 3
14 aug Vind: 0.0
14 augVind: 0.0
1Jesper Lundberg
23.29
Alvesta FI
23.29
  
2Viktor Elvung-NilssonFIF Gnistan
23.34
  
3Martin Lindén
23.70
Hanvikens SK
23.70
PB
  
4Pontus AhlstedtIK Lerum FI
23.94
PB
  
5Marcus BergstrandIK Finish
24.53
PB
  
6Marcus Persson
24.70
Bollnäs FIK
24.70
PB
  
P16 400 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Carl Sjöstedt
51.8m
IF Göta
51.8m
  
2Robin SkärströmTanums IF
NT
  
3Gustav SchölinFinspångs AIK
NT
  
4Petter Berner-WikUpsala IF
NT
  
5Johan Kullberg
Johan Kullberg 94, Helsingborg
NT
IFK Helsingborg
NT
  
6Hampus BörjessonSävedalens AIK
NT
  
Heat 1
13 aug
13 aug
1Gustav Schölin
53.15
Finspångs AIK
53.15
  
2Robin SkärströmTanums IF
53.42
  
3Petter Berner-WikUpsala IF
53.80
PB
  
4Sebastian StöckemannIFK Växjö
54.79
PB
  
Heat 2
13 aug
13 aug
1Carl Sjöstedt
52.99
IF Göta
52.99
  
2Johan Kullberg
Johan Kullberg 94, Helsingborg
53.80
IFK Helsingborg
53.80
PB
  
3Hampus Börjesson
53.85
Sävedalens AIK
53.85
  
P16 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Jesper Bokefors
1:59.71
Upsala IF
1:59.71
PB
  
2Jens Petrusson
2:00.75
Ullevi FK
2:00.75
PB
  
3Bilal Cadimi
2:01.23
Turebergs FK
2:01.23
  
4Oscar Johansson
2:01.44
Klippans FK
2:01.44
  
5Simon Spencer
Simon Spencer 94, Strömstad LK
2:01.80
Strömstad LK
2:01.80
PB
  
6Hampus Börjesson
2:02.94
Sävedalens AIK
2:02.94
PB
  
7Pontus Johansson
2:03.36
IFK Växjö
2:03.36
PB
  
8Alexander Holmblad
2:03.72
Spårvägens FK
2:03.72
  
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Oscar Johansson
2:04.31
Klippans FK
2:04.31
  
2Jens Petrusson
2:04.76
Ullevi FK
2:04.76
SB
  
3Hampus Börjesson
2:04.83
Sävedalens AIK
2:04.83
PB
  
4Pontus Johansson
2:04.87
IFK Växjö
2:04.87
PB
  
5Erik Laggren
2:05.56
Alingsås IF
2:05.56
PB
  
6Joel Durén
Joel Durén 94, Hässelby
2:07.28
Hässelby SK
2:07.28
  
7Rickard Lindoff
2:09.95
Hässelby SK
2:09.95
PB
  
8Philip Örnborg
2:13.43
Danderyds SK
2:13.43
SB
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Jesper Bokefors
2:03.41
Upsala IF
2:03.41
PB
  
2Simon Spencer
Simon Spencer 94, Strömstad LK
2:03.78
Strömstad LK
2:03.78
PB
  
3Alexander Holmblad
2:03.84
Spårvägens FK
2:03.84
  
4Bilal Cadimi
2:04.00
Turebergs FK
2:04.00
  
5Younes Jilali
2:06.05
Huddinge AIS
2:06.05
  
6Sebastian StöckemannIFK Växjö
2:07.05
PB
  
7Philip Lund
Philip Lund 94, Eksjö Södra
2:14.77
Eksjö Södra IK
2:14.77
  
8Zef Kolaj
2:20.61
Högby IF
2:20.61
SB
  
P16 1500 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Napoleon Solomon
4:09.11
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:09.11
  
2Bilal Cadimi
4:10.18
Turebergs FK
4:10.18
  
3Joel Durén
Joel Durén 94, Hässelby
4:10.47
Hässelby SK
4:10.47
  
4Petter Engdahl
4:20.05
Domnarvets GoIF
4:20.05
PB
  
5Benjamin Ahlbäck
4:21.00
IF Göta
4:21.00
  
6Gustav SandströmIF Udd
4:21.65
PB
  
7Emanuel Örtengren
4:25.69
IFK Lidingö
4:25.69
PB
  
8Zef Kolaj
4:58.17
Högby IF
4:58.17
PB
  
P16 3000 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Napoleon Solomon
8:45.63
Fredrikshofs FIF
8:45.63
PB
  
2Jens Petrusson
8:46.59
Ullevi FK
8:46.59
PB
  
3Alexander Holmblad
9:02.66
Spårvägens FK
9:02.66
PB
  
4Pontus Johansson
9:08.45
IFK Växjö
9:08.45
PB
  
5Simon Spencer
Simon Spencer 94, Strömstad LK
9:26.79
Strömstad LK
9:26.79
PB
  
6Jesper Bokefors
9:31.33
Upsala IF
9:31.33
  
7Marcus Ruus
9:33.80
Åsarna IK
9:33.80
PB
  
8Erik SöderlundSK Bore
9:35.06
PB
  
9Philip Lund
Philip Lund 94, Eksjö Södra
9:37.39
Eksjö Södra IK
9:37.39
PB
  
10Matz Larsson
9:37.59
Mölndals AIK
9:37.59
PB
  
11Otto Kingstedt
9:44.50
Huddinge AIS
9:44.50
  
12David Fridell
9:45.05
Stensjöns IF
9:45.05
PB
  
13Patrick Claesson
9:49.55
Enhörna IF
9:49.55
PB
  
14Emil Särnehed
10:08.33
Motala AIF
10:08.33
PB
  
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Napoleon Solomon
6:10.00
Fredrikshofs FIF
6:10.00
PB
  
2Bilal Cadimi
6:28.99
Turebergs FK
6:28.99
PB
  
3Gustav SandströmIF Udd
6:30.41
PB
  
4Emanuel Örtengren
6:39.09
IFK Lidingö
6:39.09
PB
  
5Rickard Lindoff
6:43.64
Hässelby SK
6:43.64
PB
  
6Younes Jilali
6:48.33
Huddinge AIS
6:48.33
PB
  
7Emil Särnehed
7:19.55
Motala AIF
7:19.55
PB
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
15 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Hannes Kvist WirdmoIFK Växjö
14.47
PB
  
2Eric Bergvall
14.49
Hässelby SK
14.49
PB
  
3Jesper Lundberg
14.86
Alvesta FI
14.86
PB
  
4Victor Ivarsson
14.90
IFK Växjö
14.90
PB
  
5Rickard Willman
15.15
Västerås FK
15.15
  
6Pierre Strand
15.92
Filipstads IF
15.92
PB
  
7Fredrick Ekholm
16.16
Huddinge AIS
16.16
PB
  
Ayad Shaker Anid
DNS
Eskilstuna FI
DNS
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Carl Sjöstedt
39.36
IF Göta
39.36
  
2Jack Johansson
39.68
Laholm IF
39.68
PB
  
3Jacob Shatohin
Jacob Shatohin 94, Gotländsk FI
40.25
F Gotländsk FI
40.25
PB
  
4Gustav Schölin
40.62
Finspångs AIK
40.62
PB
  
5Teodor Aleksejev
41.06
Hanvikens SK
41.06
PB
  
6John Collin
John Collin 94, Sävedalen
43.04
Sävedalens AIK
43.04
PB
  
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Carl Sjöstedt
41.27
IF Göta
41.27
  
2Jack Johansson
41.44
Laholm IF
41.44
PB
  
3Teodor Aleksejev
42.75
Hanvikens SK
42.75
PB
  
4Patrik BirgerssonLaholm IF
44.60
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Jacob Shatohin
Jacob Shatohin 94, Gotländsk FI
42.85
F Gotländsk FI
42.85
PB
  
2Gustav Schölin
43.71
Finspångs AIK
43.71
PB
  
3John Collin
John Collin 94, Sävedalen
44.46
Sävedalens AIK
44.46
PB
  
4Johan Kullberg
Johan Kullberg 94, Helsingborg
44.69
IFK Helsingborg
44.69
  
P16 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Fredrik KonradssonIFK Umeå
2.00
PB
  
2Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
1.93
=PB
  
3Wiktor ÅstrandIK Ymer
1.90
  
4Fredrick Ekholm
1.90
Huddinge AIS
1.90
  
5Oliver Karlsson
1.87
Västerås FK
1.87
PB
  
6Olle Willsund
1.87
Högby IF
1.87
  
7Martin Lindén
1.83
Hanvikens SK
1.83
  
7Ali Tepe
1.83
IF Skade
1.83
  
9Jonathan Holm
1.79
Strands IF
1.79
  
10Mattias de Graaf
1.79
FI Kalmarsund
1.79
  
11Gustav Nyberg
1.73
Strands IF
1.73
PB
  
12Albin Strid
1.73
IF Göta
1.73
  
12Kim Fransson
1.73
IFK Halmstad
1.73
  
14Markus Saarela
Markus Saarela 94, Trollhättan FIK
1.73
Trollhättan FIK
1.73
  
15Martin Ström
1.73
Strands IF
1.73
  
16Marcus JohanssonTanums IF
1.67
PB
  
P16 Stav     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Anders AndreassonÖrgryte IS
4.43
PB
  
2Trolle Olson
4.27
Malmö AI
4.27
  
3Hampus CorneliussonIK Lerum FI
4.13
  
4Micael Fagö
3.93
Kalmar SK
3.93
PB
  
5Rasmus ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
3.63
PB
  
6Simon SöderlundUpsala IF
3.27
PB
  
André Lundin
NH
Örgryte IS
NH
  
P16 Längd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Simon Karlén
7.26
KFUM Arvika
7.26
+1.4
  
2Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Råby-Rekarna FI
6.81
Råby-Rekarna FI
6.81
0.0 PB
  
3Rickard Willman
6.62
Västerås FK
6.62
+1.3
  
4Fredrik KonradssonIFK Umeå
6.51
+1.6
  
5Adam Denguir
6.31w
Lomma FIK
6.31w
+2.1
  
6Ali Tepe
6.29
IF Skade
6.29
+0.1
  
7Karl Teiffel
6.23
Mölndals AIK
6.23
+0.9 PB
  
8Jonathan Holm
6.22
Strands IF
6.22
+0.2 PB
  
9Martin Lindén
6.15
Hanvikens SK
6.15
+1.9 PB
  
10André Ilve
6.05
IK Pallas
6.05
+1.3
  
11Olle Willsund
5.95
Högby IF
5.95
+1.2
  
12Samuel Grip
5.93
Brattås CK
5.93
+1.3
  
Kval
14 aug
14 aug
1Simon Karlén
6.72
KFUM Arvika
6.72
0.0
  
2Fredrik KonradssonIFK Umeå
6.36
0.0
  
3Olle Willsund
6.27
Högby IF
6.27
0.0 PB
  
4Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Råby-Rekarna FI
6.18
Råby-Rekarna FI
6.18
+0.3 SB
  
5Martin Lindén
6.14
Hanvikens SK
6.14
–0.3 PB
  
6Adam DenguirLomma FIK
6.13
0.0 PB
  
7Karl Teiffel
6.09
Mölndals AIK
6.09
0.0 PB
  
8Samuel Grip
6.08
Brattås CK
6.08
–1.4 PB
  
9Ali Tepe
6.07
IF Skade
6.07
0.0
  
10André Ilve
6.01
IK Pallas
6.01
–1.0
  
11Jonathan Holm
5.96
Strands IF
5.96
0.0 PB
  
12Rickard Willman
5.90
Västerås FK
5.90
–0.1
  
13Joel ValdemarssonIF Göta
5.88
–0.7 PB
  
14Tobias Westman
5.83
Rånäs 4H
5.83
0.0 PB
  
15Victor IvarssonIFK Växjö
5.82
–0.2 SB
  
16Daniel Kamlin
5.80
Karlskoga FI
5.80
0.0
  
17Erik Grundberg
5.79
Hammarby IF
5.79
–1.0 PB
  
18Gustav Nyberg
5.69
Strands IF
5.69
–0.9 PB
  
19Teodor Aleksejev
5.65
Hanvikens SK
5.65
0.0 SB
  
20Jesper SvenssonTibro AIK
5.65
0.0
  
21Nils AnderssonSK Bore
5.61
0.0 PB
  
22Patrik BirgerssonLaholm IF
5.59
–1.9
  
23Max OscarssonTanums IF
5.56
0.0 PB
  
24Johan AnderssonIFK Växjö
5.48
0.0 PB
  
25Joakim Felixson
5.43
Wärnamo SK
5.43
0.0 PB
  
26Erik Kullberg
5.41
Högby IF
5.41
0.0
  
Jack JohanssonLaholm IF
NH
  
Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
NH
  
P16 Tresteg     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Simon Karlén
14.84
KFUM Arvika
14.84
0.0 PB
  
2Simon Pettersson
14.15
Örbyhus IF
14.15
+0.1 PB
  
3Joel Valdemarsson
13.54
IF Göta
13.54
+0.8 PB
  
4Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
13.48
+0.3
  
5Jack Johansson
13.15
Laholm IF
13.15
–0.6
  
6Samuel Grip
13.11
Brattås CK
13.11
+0.7 SB
  
7Erik Grundberg
12.81
Hammarby IF
12.81
0.0 PB
  
8Gustav Nyberg
12.49
Strands IF
12.49
0.0 PB
  
9Fredrick Ekholm
12.39
Huddinge AIS
12.39
0.0 SB
  
10Jonathan Holm
12.20
Strands IF
12.20
0.0
  
11Tim Wunger
Tim Wunger 94, Enköping
12.00
Enköpings AI
12.00
0.0 SB
  
12Martin Lindén
11.89
Hanvikens SK
11.89
0.0
  
13Patrik BirgerssonLaholm IF
11.78
–0.4
  
14Karl Teiffel
11.58
Mölndals AIK
11.58
+0.8
  
15Micael Fagö
11.17
Kalmar SK
11.17
0.0
  
Pierre Strand
NH
Filipstads IF
NH
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Simon Pettersson
16.48
Örbyhus IF
16.48
  
2Simon Karlén
15.50
KFUM Arvika
15.50
PB
  
3Tim Wunger
Tim Wunger 94, Enköping
14.63
Enköpings AI
14.63
PB
  
4Robert Nilsson
14.61
Oskarshamns SK
14.61
  
5Victor Ivarsson
13.81
IFK Växjö
13.81
PB
  
6Emil Sjödin
13.57
Hässelby SK
13.57
PB
  
7Axel Lönegren
13.52
Upsala IF
13.52
  
8Emil Thessén
Emil Thessén 94, Västerås
13.27
Västerås FK
13.27
PB
  
9Alexander LarssonUpsala IF
13.16
PB
  
10Johan Berggren
12.83
Eslövs AI
12.83
PB
  
11Johan Askmar
10.64
IF Göta
10.64
PB
  
12Kamil FerrettiTibro AIK
10.58
PB
  
Tobias WestmanRånäs 4H
NH
  
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Simon Pettersson
51.51
Örbyhus IF
51.51
PB
  
2Love Litzell
Love Litzell 94, Östersunds GIF
46.98
Östersunds GIF
46.98
PB
  
3Victor Ivarsson
44.14
IFK Växjö
44.14
PB
  
4Kim Fransson
43.72
IFK Halmstad
43.72
PB
  
5Tim Wunger
Tim Wunger 94, Enköping
42.53
Enköpings AI
42.53
PB
  
6Albin Vastersson
42.39
Varbergs GIF
42.39
PB
  
7Jonas Hansson-BergénNyköpings BIS
40.21
  
8Axel Lönegren
38.88
Upsala IF
38.88
PB
  
9Micael Fagö
36.52
Kalmar SK
36.52
PB
  
10Alfred Rahm
35.32
Habo FIF-04
35.32
PB
  
11Alexander LarssonUpsala IF
34.55
PB
  
12Patrik ThimanIFK Lund
31.43
  
13Johan Askmar
30.89
IF Göta
30.89
  
14Hampus CorneliussonIK Lerum FI
30.51
  
15Jesper Kärki
Jesper Kärki 94, Haparanda SKT
30.21
Haparanda SKT
30.21
  
16Kamil FerrettiTibro AIK
28.78
PB
  
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Jonas Hansson-BergénNyköpings BIS
60.46
  
2Anders Eriksson
59.37
Hovslätts IK
59.37
PB
  
3Love Litzell
Love Litzell 94, Östersunds GIF
54.42
Östersunds GIF
54.42
  
4Alexander LarssonUpsala IF
51.52
PB
  
5Johan Askmar
47.01
IF Göta
47.01
PB
  
6Tim Wunger
Tim Wunger 94, Enköping
44.27
Enköpings AI
44.27
  
Patrik ThimanIFK Lund
NH
  
P16 Spjut (700 g)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Axel Lönegren
62.66
Upsala IF
62.66
PB
  
2Emil Sjödin
57.95
Hässelby SK
57.95
PB
  
3Simon Pettersson
56.21
Örbyhus IF
56.21
PB
  
4Anders Eriksson
50.65
Hovslätts IK
50.65
  
5Kim Fransson
48.03
IFK Halmstad
48.03
PB
  
6Victor Ivarsson
47.60
IFK Växjö
47.60
PB
  
7Lucas Kvist
Lucas Kvist 94, Helsingborg
47.29
IFK Helsingborg
47.29
PB
  
8Jesper SvenssonTibro AIK
47.00
PB
  
9Christian Hämäläinen
42.58
Råby-Rekarne FIF
42.58
  
10Johan Berggren
42.43
Eslövs AI
42.43
  
11Marcus JohanssonTanums IF
35.35
PB
  
12Micael Fagö
32.24
Kalmar SK
32.24
PB
  
P15 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Erik Hagberg
11.34
Upsala IF
11.34
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
11.40
  
3Ali Abdulkadir
11.45
Eskilstuna FI
11.45
  
4Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
11.58
Sundsvalls FI
11.58
  
5Filip SjövallLomma FIK
11.64
  
6Douglas MårtenssonYstads IF
11.74
  
7Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
11.80
  
8Eddy MeyerdierksIF Hagen
11.82
  
Semi 1
13 aug Vind: 0.0
13 augVind: 0.0
1Erik Hagberg
11.31
Upsala IF
11.31
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
11.39
PB
  
3Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
11.64
Sundsvalls FI
11.64
  
4Douglas MårtenssonYstads IF
11.73
  
5Henrik Malmberg
11.83
Huddinge AIS
11.83
  
6Jacob Ewertzh
11.87
Hammarby IF
11.87
  
7Filip Schützer
12.07
IF Göta
12.07
  
8Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
12.38
  
Semi 2
13 aug Vind: +0.4
13 augVind: +0.4
1Ali Abdulkadir
11.45
Eskilstuna FI
11.45
  
2Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
11.69
PB
  
3Eddy MeyerdierksIF Hagen
11.74
  
4Filip SjövallLomma FIK
11.74
  
5Anton Eriksson
11.76
Järvsö IF
11.76
  
6Fabian Revilla
11.87
Rånäs 4H
11.87
  
7Christian Runge WildnerTäby IS
12.09
  
8William MatslovaHellas FK
12.29
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: +0.3
13 augVind: +0.3
1Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
11.50
PB
  
2Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
11.67
Sundsvalls FI
11.67
  
3Henrik Malmberg
11.94
Huddinge AIS
11.94
  
4Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
12.18
  
5Per GöranssonTäby IS
12.46
PB
  
6Albin Gustafsson
Albin Gustafsson 95, Kristinehamn
13.06
IFK Kristinehamn
13.06
PB
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: +1.3
13 augVind: +1.3
1Ali Abdulkadir
11.48
Eskilstuna FI
11.48
  
2Filip SjövallLomma FIK
11.64
  
3Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
11.70
PB
  
4Filip Schützer
12.16
IF Göta
12.16
  
5Philip KarlssonIstrums SK
12.35
PB
  
6Martin JonssonSK Bore
12.55
PB
  
Heat 3
13 aug Vind: -1.0
13 augVind: -1.0
1Anton Eriksson
11.66
Järvsö IF
11.66
PB
  
2Douglas MårtenssonYstads IF
11.68
  
3Christian Runge WildnerTäby IS
12.00
  
4Johannes Gustafsson
12.31
FI Kalmarsund
12.31
  
5Dennis Forsman
12.34
Sävedalens AIK
12.34
PB
  
Daniel Erkas
DNS
Huddinge AIS
DNS
  
Heat 4
13 aug Vind: 0.0
13 augVind: 0.0
1Erik Hagberg
11.61
Upsala IF
11.61
  
2Eddy MeyerdierksIF Hagen
11.70
  
3Jacob Ewertzh
11.86
Hammarby IF
11.86
PB
  
4Fabian Revilla
11.98
Rånäs 4H
11.98
  
5William MatslovaHellas FK
12.22
PB
  
6Timothy EdwardsUpsala IF
12.22
  
Filip Wahlmark
Filip Wahlmark 95, Spårvägen
DQ
Spårvägens FK
DQ
  
P15 300 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Henrik Malmberg
35.94
Huddinge AIS
35.94
PB
  
2Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
36.21
PB
  
3Ali Abdulkadir
36.85
Eskilstuna FI
36.85
  
4Eddy MeyerdierksIF Hagen
37.02
PB
  
5Jacob Ewertzh
38.02
Hammarby IF
38.02
  
Erik HagbergUpsala IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
36.90
PB
  
2Eddy MeyerdierksIF Hagen
37.28
PB
  
3Anton Eriksson
38.09
Järvsö IF
38.09
PB
  
4Dennis Forsman
38.11
Sävedalens AIK
38.11
PB
  
5Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
39.03
PB
  
6Albin Gustafsson
Albin Gustafsson 95, Kristinehamn
41.65
IFK Kristinehamn
41.65
PB
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Ali Abdulkadir
37.19
Eskilstuna FI
37.19
  
2Erik Hagberg
37.29
Upsala IF
37.29
PB
  
3Adrian Almqvist
Adrian Almqvist 95, Hakarpspojkarna
38.31
IK Hakarpspojkarna
38.31
PB
  
4Sami Gassan
Sami Gassan 95, Eskilstuna
39.21
Eskilstuna FI
39.21
  
5Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
39.51
  
6Per GöranssonTäby IS
40.58
  
Heat 3
14 aug
14 aug
1Henrik Malmberg
36.97
Huddinge AIS
36.97
PB
  
2Jacob Ewertzh
37.76
Hammarby IF
37.76
=PB
  
3Christian Runge WildnerTäby IS
38.09
  
4Johannes Gustafsson
38.99
FI Kalmarsund
38.99
  
5Filip Schützer
39.13
IF Göta
39.13
  
P15 800 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Andreas Almgren
1:58.11
Turebergs FK
1:58.11
PB
  
2Nigusu Solomon
2:00.92
Huddinge AIS
2:00.92
  
3Mohamed Bile
2:01.22
Villstad GIF
2:01.22
PB
  
4Ken Slättengren
2:02.88
Högby IF
2:02.88
PB
  
5Joakim Rosenqvist
2:03.78
Sävedalens AIK
2:03.78
  
6Daniel Strandberg
2:04.57
Malmö AI
2:04.57
PB
  
Heat 1
13 aug
13 aug
1Andreas Almgren
2:03.36
Turebergs FK
2:03.36
SB
  
2Mohamed Bile
2:03.97
Villstad GIF
2:03.97
PB
  
3Ken Slättengren
2:04.59
Högby IF
2:04.59
PB
  
4Daniel Strandberg
2:06.85
Malmö AI
2:06.85
PB
  
5Martin Hammar
2:08.61
Rånäs 4H
2:08.61
PB
  
6Sebastian Gren
2:13.08
IFK Trelleborg
2:13.08
  
Heat 2
13 aug
13 aug
1Joakim Rosenqvist
2:05.17
Sävedalens AIK
2:05.17
  
2Nigusu Solomon
2:06.28
Huddinge AIS
2:06.28
  
4Kevin Hermansson
Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
2:09.33
Trollhättan FIK
2:09.33
PB
  
Fredrik OrrsvedenSundbybergs IK
DQ
  
Johan Sandsten
DQ
Oskarshamns SK
DQ
  
P15 2000 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Andreas Almgren
5:44.47
Turebergs FK
5:44.47
PB
  
2Yahan Faarax
5:47.09
Huddinge AIS
5:47.09
PB
  
3Alexander Nilsson
5:49.55
Mölndals AIK
5:49.55
PB
  
4Nigusu Solomon
5:54.67
Huddinge AIS
5:54.67
  
5Daniel Strandberg
5:55.04
Malmö AI
5:55.04
  
6Jakob Vikenadler
5:57.68
Sävedalens AIK
5:57.68
  
7Johan Sandsten
6:00.51
Oskarshamns SK
6:00.51
PB
  
8Samuel Lundell VakkuriEnhörna IF
6:03.88
PB
  
9Sebastian Gren
6:06.05
IFK Trelleborg
6:06.05
PB
  
10Ken Slättengren
6:08.26
Högby IF
6:08.26
PB
  
11Fredrik Orrsveden
6:08.57
Sundbybergs IK
6:08.57
PB
  
12Benjamin Akyol
6:16.72
Ullevi FK
6:16.72
PB
  
13Hugo Lindell
6:18.76
Rånäs 4H
6:18.76
PB
  
14Adam Andersson
6:30.51
Villstad GIF
6:30.51
  
15Tobias Karlsson
6:33.89
Sävedalens AIK
6:33.89
PB
  
16Simon Weidersjö
6:40.01
Turebergs FK
6:40.01
  
17Linus Persson
Linus Persson 95, Ängelholm
6:44.07
Ängelholms IF
6:44.07
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Alexander Nilsson
4:25.64
Mölndals AIK
4:25.64
PB
  
2Nigusu Solomon
4:28.15
Huddinge AIS
4:28.15
  
3Jakob Vikenadler
4:28.78
Sävedalens AIK
4:28.78
PB
  
4Benjamin Akyol
4:48.11
Ullevi FK
4:48.11
PB
  
5Samuel Lundell VakkuriEnhörna IF
4:51.86
  
6Hugo Lindell
4:56.58
Rånäs 4H
4:56.58
PB
  
7Adam Andersson
5:02.83
Villstad GIF
5:02.83
PB
  
8Simon Weidersjö
5:04.62
Turebergs FK
5:04.62
PB
  
9Tobias Karlsson
5:05.04
Sävedalens AIK
5:05.04
  
10Oskar Greilert
5:31.78
Hanvikens SK
5:31.78
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Gustav Magnusson
40.47
Bokenäs IF
40.47
  
2Andreas Almlöf
40.85
Hammarby IF
40.85
  
3Eskil Grahn
41.87
Tranås AIF
41.87
PB
  
4Niclas SvärdlingTäby IS
42.63
  
5Sami Gassan
Sami Gassan 95, Eskilstuna
42.86
Eskilstuna FI
42.86
  
6Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
42.91
  
Heat 1
13 aug
13 aug
1Gustav Magnusson
41.07
Bokenäs IF
41.07
  
2Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
41.59
PB
  
3Eskil Grahn
41.96
Tranås AIF
41.96
PB
  
4Niclas SvärdlingTäby IS
42.34
  
5Philip IngvasonUllevi FK
43.69
PB
  
6Felix Norén
Felix Norén 95, Katrineholm
44.51
Katrineholms SK
44.51
  
Heat 2
13 aug
13 aug
1Andreas Almlöf
41.79
Hammarby IF
41.79
  
2Sami Gassan
Sami Gassan 95, Eskilstuna
42.08
Eskilstuna FI
42.08
PB
  
3Joakim Rosenqvist
42.37
Sävedalens AIK
42.37
PB
  
4Patrick Malmquist
43.32
IFK Helsingborg
43.32
PB
  
5Per GöranssonTäby IS
44.15
PB
  
6Henrik SandbergIFK Lund
44.21
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     
15 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Gustav Magnusson
13.56
Bokenäs IF
13.56
PB
  
2Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
14.00
PB
  
3Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
14.06
IK Norrköping FI
14.06
PB
  
4Niclas SvärdlingTäby IS
14.22
PB
  
5Fabian Revilla
14.23
Rånäs 4H
14.23
PB
  
6Karl Persson
14.43
Wärnamo SK
14.43
  
7Andreas Almlöf
14.50
Hammarby IF
14.50
  
8Fredrik Samuelsson
14.60
Hässelby SK
14.60
PB
  
Heat 1
15 aug Vind: +1.8
15 augVind: +1.8
1Andreas Almlöf
13.62
Hammarby IF
13.62
PB
  
2Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
14.13
IK Norrköping FI
14.13
PB
  
3Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
14.21
PB
  
4Karl Persson
14.32
Wärnamo SK
14.32
PB
  
5Eskil Grahn
14.67
Tranås AIF
14.67
PB
  
6Philip Ngwe
14.93
Mölndals AIK
14.93
PB
  
7Markus Winnansson
15.01
Turebergs FK
15.01
PB
  
8Marcus LövgrenLuleå FIF
16.18
PB
  
Heat 2
15 aug Vind: +3.3
15 augVind: +3.3
1Gustav Magnusson
13.68w
Bokenäs IF
13.68w
  
2Niclas SvärdlingTäby IS
14.28w
  
3Fredrik Samuelsson
14.32w
Hässelby SK
14.32w
  
4Fabian Revilla
14.37w
Rånäs 4H
14.37w
  
5Felix Norén
Felix Norén 95, Katrineholm
14.39w
Katrineholms SK
14.39w
  
6Patrick Malmquist
15.45w
IFK Helsingborg
15.45w
  
Henrik SandbergIFK Lund
DNF
  
Kevin Fankl
DNF
Ullevi FK
DNF
  
P15 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Isak Persson
1.91
Hellas FK
1.91
PB
  
2Jonathan KruseUpsala IF
1.89
PB
  
3Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
1.89
PB
  
4Philip AnderssonSOK Träff
1.87
  
5Max AnderssonTierps IF
1.84
PB
  
6Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
1.84
Sundsvalls FI
1.84
  
7Gustav Liberg
1.81
Ullevi FK
1.81
  
8Marcus LövgrenLuleå FIF
1.81
PB
  
9Staffan Åkesson
1.77
Hässleholms AIS
1.77
PB
  
10Harry Pihl
Harry Pihl 95, Piteå IF
1.73
Piteå IF
1.73
PB
  
11Henning Rydström
1.67
Hässelby SK
1.67
PB
  
12Karl Persson
1.67
Wärnamo SK
1.67
  
13André Andersson
1.67
Brattås CK
1.67
  
13Simon Weidersjö
1.67
Turebergs FK
1.67
PB
  
13Adrian Almqvist
Adrian Almqvist 95, Hakarpspojkarna
1.67
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.67
  
16Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
1.67
PB
  
17Patrick Malmquist
1.61
IFK Helsingborg
1.61
  
17Markus WinnanssonTurebergs FK
1.61
PB
  
P15 Stav     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1David Kappelin
3.87
Örgryte IS
3.87
PB
  
2Patric Rodås
3.82
Ullevi FK
3.82
PB
  
3Magnus Jomyr
3.77
Örgryte IS
3.77
  
4Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
3.50
  
5Anton EvertssonHabo FIF-04
3.42
  
6Harry Pihl
Harry Pihl 95, Piteå IF
3.34
Piteå IF
3.34
PB
  
7Kim Wiik Olsson
3.34
Treby IF
3.34
  
Philip ErixonIFK Växjö
NH
  
P15 Längd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Douglas MårtenssonYstads IF
6.35
+0.7 PB
  
2Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
6.23
IK Norrköping FI
6.23
+1.1 PB
  
3Karl Persson
6.22
Wärnamo SK
6.22
+0.6 PB
  
4Theodor Barrdahl
Theodor Barrdahl 95, Kristianstad
6.10
KFUM Kristianstad
6.10
+1.5 PB
  
5Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
6.00
+2.0 PB
  
6Kevin Fankl
5.96
Ullevi FK
5.96
+0.8
  
7Max AnderssonTierps IF
5.94
+1.1
  
8Anton Eriksson
5.85w
Järvsö IF
5.85w
+6.0
  
9Fabian Revilla
5.84
Rånäs 4H
5.84
0.0 PB
  
10Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
5.78
+1.8
  
11André Andersson
5.77
Brattås CK
5.77
+1.1
  
12Gustav CarlsteinTäby IS
5.71
+1.2
  
Kval
13 aug
13 aug
1Douglas MårtenssonYstads IF
6.24
–0.4 PB
  
2Kevin Fankl
6.05
Ullevi FK
6.05
–0.8 PB
  
3Max AnderssonTierps IF
6.04
–0.1
  
4Karl Persson
5.99
Wärnamo SK
5.99
–0.7 PB
  
5Theodor Barrdahl
Theodor Barrdahl 95, Kristianstad
5.96
KFUM Kristianstad
5.96
0.0 PB
  
6Anton Eriksson
5.95
Järvsö IF
5.95
+0.3
  
6Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
5.95
IK Norrköping FI
5.95
0.0 PB
  
8Gustav CarlsteinTäby IS
5.87
0.0
  
9André Andersson
5.83
Brattås CK
5.83
+0.1 PB
  
10Fabian Revilla
5.82w
Rånäs 4H
5.82w
+6.0
  
11Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
5.77
0.0
  
12Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
5.73
–0.9 PB
  
13Christopher SwenningEslövs AI
5.69
+0.3
  
14Johan MeckbachTäby IS
5.68
–1.4 PB
  
15Filip Schützer
5.62
IF Göta
5.62
–1.1 SB
  
16Henning Rydström
5.61
Hässelby SK
5.61
0.0 PB
  
17Adrian Almqvist
Adrian Almqvist 95, Hakarpspojkarna
5.60
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.60
0.0 PB
  
18Martin Selin
5.60
Ullevi FK
5.60
0.0
  
19Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
5.43
0.0 PB
  
20Jesper Hellström
5.43
Hässelby SK
5.43
–0.1 PB
  
21Martin Löfblom
5.42
Hanvikens SK
5.42
–0.8 PB
  
22Henrik SandbergIFK Lund
5.41
0.0 SB
  
23Martin JonssonSK Bore
5.27
0.0 PB
  
24Marcus LövgrenLuleå FIF
5.16
–0.3 PB
  
25Anton Snällfot
5.09
Hässelby SK
5.09
+0.5 PB
  
26Oscar Holst
5.07
IFK Halmstad
5.07
+0.9 PB
  
27Patrick Malmquist
4.89
IFK Helsingborg
4.89
0.0 PB
  
Eskil Grahn
NH
Tranås AIF
NH
  
P15 Tresteg     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
13.01w
IK Norrköping FI
13.01w
+3.2
  
2Maximilian d'AlessandroÖrgryte IS
12.98
+1.3
  
3Jakob Flisak
12.69
Ullevi FK
12.69
+1.5
  
4Christopher Swenning
12.68
Eslövs AI
12.68
+2.0 PB
  
5Martin Selin
12.56
Ullevi FK
12.56
+1.4 PB
  
6Karl Persson
12.42w
Wärnamo SK
12.42w
+3.8
  
7Fabian Revilla
12.24
Rånäs 4H
12.24
+1.9 PB
  
8Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
11.92
+1.7 PB
  
9Jesper Hellström
11.88
Hässelby SK
11.88
0.0
  
10Oscar Holst
11.81
IFK Halmstad
11.81
+1.2 PB
  
Marcus LövgrenLuleå FIF
DNS
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Viktor Gardenkrans
18.79
Heleneholms IF
18.79
  
2Gabriel Heen
14.95
Huddinge AIS
14.95
  
3Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
14.57
Sundsvalls FI
14.57
  
4Alexander Persson
14.53
Huddinge AIS
14.53
PB
  
5Tim Söderqvist
14.51
Dals Södra FFI
14.51
PB
  
6Ludvig Edén
14.16
Huddinge AIS
14.16
PB
  
7Erik Hagberg
13.42
Upsala IF
13.42
  
8Martin Löfblom
12.94
Hanvikens SK
12.94
  
9Henning Rydström
12.28
Hässelby SK
12.28
PB
  
10Michael Shirafkan NejadIF Göta
11.88
  
11André Nyman
André Nyman 95, Svenljunga IK
11.68
Svenljunga IK
11.68
  
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
DNS
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Viktor Gardenkrans
63.75
Heleneholms IF
63.75
PB
  
2Gustav Liberg
56.48
Ullevi FK
56.48
PB
  
3Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
45.65
Sundsvalls FI
45.65
  
4André Nyman
André Nyman 95, Svenljunga IK
43.44
Svenljunga IK
43.44
  
5Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
41.12
PB
  
6Michael Shirafkan NejadIF Göta
40.92
PB
  
7Tim Söderqvist
39.36
Dals Södra FFI
39.36
  
8Alexander Persson
38.16
Huddinge AIS
38.16
PB
  
9Fredrik Samuelsson
37.18
Hässelby SK
37.18
  
10Viktor Hagren
36.29
Turebergs FK
36.29
  
Martin LöfblomHanvikens SK
NH
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Viktor Gardenkrans
59.44
Heleneholms IF
59.44
  
2Simon Persson
Simon Persson 95, Västerås
55.55
Västerås FK
55.55
PB
  
3Johan Green PetterssonBokenäs IF
50.68
PB
  
4Jakob Flisak
47.59
Ullevi FK
47.59
PB
  
5Tim Söderqvist
44.93
Dals Södra FFI
44.93
PB
  
6Quincy Andersson
44.90
Eslövs AI
44.90
PB
  
7Christoffer HagrenTurebergs FK
34.92
  
8Andreas RingstamIF Skade
34.84
PB
  
9Michael Shirafkan NejadIF Göta
32.85
  
10Harry Pihl
Harry Pihl 95, Piteå IF
29.10
Piteå IF
29.10
SB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Quincy Andersson
56.89
Eslövs AI
56.89
PB
  
2Jacob LarssonIFK Lund
52.30
  
3Tim Söderqvist
50.38
Dals Södra FFI
50.38
  
4Jacob Sjödin
49.72
Stensjöns IF
49.72
  
5Mikael JokinivaIK Ymer
46.93
PB
  
6Gabriel Heen
45.93
Huddinge AIS
45.93
PB
  
7Christoffer HagrenTurebergs FK
43.85
PB
  
8Christoffer BengtssonOskarshamns SK
43.04
PB
  
9Kevin Fankl
41.80
Ullevi FK
41.80
SB
  
10Anton Snällfot
40.44
Hässelby SK
40.44
PB
  
11Viktor Hagren
39.78
Turebergs FK
39.78
PB
  
12Benjamin Akyol
39.28
Ullevi FK
39.28
  
13Martin Löfblom
38.99
Hanvikens SK
38.99
  
14Michael Shirafkan NejadIF Göta
38.34
  
15Oskar Greilert
36.74
Hanvikens SK
36.74
PB
  
16Jesper Bolö
36.58
IFK Växjö
36.58
  
17Harry Pihl
Harry Pihl 95, Piteå IF
29.02
Piteå IF
29.02
PB
  
Kvinnor
F16 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Amanda Odesjö
12.37
Alingsås IF
12.37
PB
  
2Julia Hässel
12.40
Turebergs FK
12.40
  
3Sofia AnderssonUpsala IF
12.48
  
4Evelina Nilsson
12.56
Skellefteå AIK
12.56
  
5Farydah Inoussa
12.69
Hässelby SK
12.69
=PB
  
6Anna BacklundIFK Lund
12.71
  
7Malin Ramnewall
12.75
Falkenbergs IK
12.75
  
8Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI
12.91
IK Norrköping FI
12.91
SB
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: -1.1
13 augVind: -1.1
1Sofia AnderssonUpsala IF
12.78
  
2Farydah Inoussa
12.88
Hässelby SK
12.88
  
3Anna Birgersson
13.09
Karlskoga FI
13.09
  
4Olivia Axelsson
13.36
Turebergs FK
13.36
PB
  
5Siri Brödje
13.83
PB
  
6Sally Karlberg
Sally Karlberg 94, Österhaninge
14.13
Österhaninge IF
14.13
PB
  
Josefin PalmGefle IF
DNS
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: -2.6
13 augVind: -2.6
1Julia Hässel
12.60
Turebergs FK
12.60
  
2Amanda Odesjö
12.62
Alingsås IF
12.62
PB
  
3Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI
12.97
IK Norrköping FI
12.97
SB
  
4Kajsa Jönsson
13.28
Malmö AI
13.28
  
5Sofia Sandgren
Sofia Sandgren 94, KFUM Örebro
13.77
KFUM Örebro
13.77
  
6Frida Sundin
Frida Sundin 94, IK Norrköping FI
13.84
IK Norrköping FI
13.84
PB
  
Heat 3
13 aug Vind: -0.5
13 augVind: -0.5
1Evelina Nilsson
12.70
Skellefteå AIK
12.70
  
2Anna BacklundIFK Lund
12.78
  
3Malin Ramnewall
12.94
Falkenbergs IK
12.94
  
4Hanna ArvidssonIstrums SK
13.38
PB
  
5Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
13.54
  
6Felicia Höglund
Felicia Höglund 94, Göteborgs KIK
13.61
Göteborgs KIK
13.61
  
Rebecka SchelanderHammarby IF
DNS
  
F16 200 m     
15 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Amanda Odesjö
25.02
Alingsås IF
25.02
PB
  
2Julia Hässel
25.10
Turebergs FK
25.10
PB
  
3Hanna Kober
25.18
IFK Lund
25.18
PB
  
4Linnea BjörningerIK Ymer
25.63
  
5Anna BacklundIFK Lund
25.64
PB
  
6Evelina Nilsson
25.97
Skellefteå AIK
25.97
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: +0.7
14 augVind: +0.7
1Amanda Odesjö
25.57
Alingsås IF
25.57
PB
  
2Evelina Nilsson
25.71
Skellefteå AIK
25.71
  
3Malin Ramnewall
26.24
Falkenbergs IK
26.24
  
4Elina Gunnarsson
26.71
Hovslätts IK
26.71
PB
  
5Sally Karlberg
Sally Karlberg 94, Österhaninge
28.80
Österhaninge IF
28.80
PB
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: +0.9
14 augVind: +0.9
1Hanna Kober
25.44
IFK Lund
25.44
SB
  
2Nikita Burton
Nikita Burton 94, Eskilstuna
25.94
Eskilstuna FI
25.94
  
3Lisa EngmanKils AIK
26.02
PB
  
4Farydah Inoussa
26.09
Hässelby SK
26.09
PB
  
Heat 3
14 aug Vind: 0.0
14 augVind: 0.0
1Julia Hässel
25.35
Turebergs FK
25.35
PB
  
2Linnea BjörningerIK Ymer
25.56
  
3Anna BacklundIFK Lund
25.69
PB
  
4Hanna ArvidssonIstrums SK
27.10
PB
  
5Matilda Boethius
Matilda Boethius 94, Östersunds GIF
27.66
Östersunds GIF
27.66
  
F16 400 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
58.02
Trollhättan FIK
58.02
PB
  
2Nikita Burton
Nikita Burton 94, Eskilstuna
58.69
Eskilstuna FI
58.69
  
3Caroline Kihlblom
59.48
Huddinge AIS
59.48
PB
  
4Josefin la Fleur
1:00.19
Ystads IF
1:00.19
  
5Erica Johansson
1:00.85
Tanums IF
1:00.85
  
6Matilda Boethius
Matilda Boethius 94, Östersunds GIF
1:00.93
Östersunds GIF
1:00.93
  
Heat 1
13 aug
13 aug
1Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
58.99
Trollhättan FIK
58.99
SB
  
2Josefin la Fleur
1:00.38
Ystads IF
1:00.38
  
3Matilda Boethius
Matilda Boethius 94, Östersunds GIF
1:01.49
Östersunds GIF
1:01.49
  
4Linnea Ivarsson
1:02.09
IK Lerum FI
1:02.09
  
5Stina M Jansson
1:03.18
Gefle IF
1:03.18
  
6Emma Forss
Emma Forss 94, Hammarby
1:06.32
Hammarby IF
1:06.32
  
Heat 2
13 aug
13 aug
1Nikita Burton
Nikita Burton 94, Eskilstuna
58.07
Eskilstuna FI
58.07
  
2Erica JohanssonTanums IF
59.99
  
3Caroline Kihlblom
1:00.55
Huddinge AIS
1:00.55
PB
  
4Lisa Grönlund
Lisa Grönlund 94, IK Norrköping FI
1:02.82
IK Norrköping FI
1:02.82
  
5Felicia Höglund
Felicia Höglund 94, Göteborgs KIK
1:03.07
Göteborgs KIK
1:03.07
  
F16 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
2:15.43
Trollhättan FIK
2:15.43
  
2Agnes Sjöström
2:16.19
IK Westmannia
2:16.19
  
3Tova Eurén Magnusson
2:17.29
Göteborgs KIK
2:17.29
  
4Alice KristiansenTanums IF
2:22.70
PB
  
5Linda Gillström
2:24.76
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:24.76
  
6Evelina Beramand
2:28.05
Mölndals AIK
2:28.05
  
7Linnea Ivarsson
2:28.07
IK Lerum FI
2:28.07
  
Hanna Engholm
Hanna Engholm 94, Kvarnsveden
DNF
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
DNF
  
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Alice KristiansenTanums IF
2:27.81
SB
  
2Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
2:28.03
Trollhättan FIK
2:28.03
  
3Linnea Ivarsson
2:28.33
IK Lerum FI
2:28.33
  
4Anna Jonsson SundbergBromma IF
2:30.17
  
5Alice Andersson
2:33.46
Sävedalens AIK
2:33.46
  
6Malin Karlsson
2:35.68
IFK Lund
2:35.68
  
7Josefin Nilsson
2:42.61
Kalmar SK
2:42.61
PB
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Tova Eurén Magnusson
2:23.71
Göteborgs KIK
2:23.71
  
2Agnes Sjöström
2:26.91
IK Westmannia
2:26.91
  
3Hanna Engholm
Hanna Engholm 94, Kvarnsveden
2:27.74
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:27.74
  
4Evelina Beramand
2:28.18
Mölndals AIK
2:28.18
  
5Linda Gillström
2:29.96
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:29.96
  
6Caroline Kihlblom
2:33.75
Huddinge AIS
2:33.75
  
F16 1500 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Agnes Sjöström
4:38.46
IK Westmannia
4:38.46
PB
  
2Amanda LönnqvistYstads IF
4:42.20
PB
  
3Maria Larsson
5:05.30
Ullevi FK
5:05.30
SB
  
4Alice Andersson
5:10.06
Sävedalens AIK
5:10.06
PB
  
5Isabelle Carlsson-PallinMosjö FK
5:10.35
  
6Julia Blomberg
5:25.64
Mosjö FK
5:25.64
  
F16 3000 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Amanda Lönnqvist
10:11.59
Ystads IF
10:11.59
  
2Isabelle Carlsson-PallinMosjö FK
11:09.38
PB
  
3Moa Enmark
11:25.21
Gefle IF
11:25.21
SB
  
4Lina Rissvik
11:33.40
Mölndals AIK
11:33.40
PB
  
5Julia Blomberg
12:04.24
Mosjö FK
12:04.24
  
6Filippa Afzelius
12:19.63
Mosjö FK
12:19.63
PB
  
F16 1500 m hinder     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Tova Eurén Magnusson
5:03.80
Göteborgs KIK
5:03.80
PB
  
2Maria Larsson
5:25.68
Ullevi FK
5:25.68
  
3Moa Enmark
5:45.58
Gefle IF
5:45.58
SB
  
4Filippa Afzelius
5:51.44
Mosjö FK
5:51.44
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
15 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Sofia AnderssonUpsala IF
14.45
PB
  
2Pauline MuntersFalu IK
14.73
PB
  
3Farydah Inoussa
14.78
Hässelby SK
14.78
PB
  
4Emmy Olsson
14.91
Gefle IF
14.91
PB
  
5Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI
15.47
IK Norrköping FI
15.47
PB
  
6Anna Birgersson
18.20
Karlskoga FI
18.20
PB
  
Alissa SöderbergMalmö AI
DNF
  
Alice Sjölén
DQ
Sundsvalls FI
DQ
  
Heat 1
15 aug Vind: +2.6
15 augVind: +2.6
1Alissa SöderbergMalmö AI
14.33w
  
2Sofia Andersson
14.51w
Upsala IF
14.51w
  
3Pauline MuntersFalu IK
14.80w
  
4Anna Birgersson
14.97w
Karlskoga FI
14.97w
  
5Linnea Styrman
Linnea Styrman 94, Haparanda SKT
15.97w
Haparanda SKT
15.97w
  
Sara AngelmyrIFK Nora
DNF
  
Heat 2
15 aug Vind: +0.5
15 augVind: +0.5
1Alice Sjölén
14.3m
Sundsvalls FI
14.3m
  
2Farydah Inoussa
14.8m
Hässelby SK
14.8m
  
3Emmy Olsson
14.9m
Gefle IF
14.9m
  
4Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI
15.3m
IK Norrköping FI
15.3m
  
5Esmeralda HanssonYstads IF
15.4m
  
6Ellinor Sundstrand
16.5m
F Gotländsk FI
16.5m
  
7Rebecka JohanssonIstrums SK
20.6m
  
F16 300 m häck     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Ellen Mattsson
Ellen Mattsson 94, Stocksäter
44.51
Stocksäters IF
44.51
PB
  
2Maja Dahlqvist
Maja Dahlqvist 94, Kvarnsveden
44.69
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
44.69
PB
  
3Sofia Johnsson
44.78
Hässelby SK
44.78
PB
  
4Sofia GrananderKils AIK
45.66
  
5Erica Lantz
47.37
IFK Växjö
47.37
SB
  
Rebecka AbrahamssonIF Udd
DNF
  
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Sofia GrananderKils AIK
46.78
  
2Rebecka AbrahamssonIF Udd
47.59
  
3Emma Larsson
Emma Larsson 94, Västerås
48.98
Västerås FK
48.98
SB
  
4Lovisa Hammarlund
Lovisa Hammarlund 94, Göteborgs KIK
50.99
Göteborgs KIK
50.99
PB
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Ellen Mattsson
Ellen Mattsson 94, Stocksäter
46.06
Stocksäters IF
46.06
SB
  
2Stina M JanssonGefle IF
48.81
  
3Matilda Lago
Matilda Lago 94, Göteborgs KIK
49.28
Göteborgs KIK
49.28
SB
  
4Linnea Styrman
Linnea Styrman 94, Haparanda SKT
51.54
Haparanda SKT
51.54
  
Erica JohanssonTanums IF
DQ
  
Heat 3
14 aug
14 aug
1Sofia Johnsson
46.62
Hässelby SK
46.62
SB
  
2Maja Dahlqvist
Maja Dahlqvist 94, Kvarnsveden
46.67
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
46.67
SB
  
3Erica Lantz
47.60
IFK Växjö
47.60
SB
  
4Emma Forss
Emma Forss 94, Hammarby
49.80
Hammarby IF
49.80
  
F16 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Lisa EngmanKils AIK
1.70
  
2Evelina ErlandssonNyköpings BIS
1.68
PB
  
3Emmy Olsson
1.68
Gefle IF
1.68
PB
  
4Amanda Bills
1.65
Hässelby SK
1.65
  
5Alicia EkströmIK Ymer
1.65
=PB
  
6Martina BorglerSK Bore
1.62
=PB
  
7Vera Persson HolmFK Athlet
1.62
  
8Matilda Ribaeus
1.62
IF Göta
1.62
  
9Nina Lundell
1.58
Mölndals AIK
1.58
  
10Esmeralda HanssonYstads IF
1.58
PB
  
11Tova Österberg
1.54
FI Kalmarsund
1.54
  
12Petra Levtshuk
Petra Levtshuk 94, KFUM Örebro
1.54
KFUM Örebro
1.54
SB
  
13Sofia Eskilstorp
1.48
Mölndals AIK
1.48
  
13Ellinor Sundstrand
1.48
F Gotländsk FI
1.48
SB
  
15Thirza Poot
1.48
PB
  
16Linnea Styrman
Linnea Styrman 94, Haparanda SKT
1.42
Haparanda SKT
1.42
PB
  
F16 Stav     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Alissa SöderbergMalmö AI
3.60
  
2Hanna Engholm
Hanna Engholm 94, Kvarnsveden
3.24
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.24
SB
  
3Olivia AxellIK Lerum FI
3.19
PB
  
4Malin Gillman
Malin Gillman 94, Stocksäter
3.07
Stocksäters IF
3.07
PB
  
5Malin Linder
2.79
Filipstads IF
2.79
  
6Emma Bengtsson
Emma Bengtsson 94, Kristinehamn
2.67
IFK Kristinehamn
2.67
  
7Anna Hermansson
2.31
Hovslätts IK
2.31
SB
  
Emma Nors
Emma Nors 94, Hammarby
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
F16 Längd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Hanna KoberIFK Lund
5.71
–0.5 PB
  
2Sofia AnderssonUpsala IF
5.70
+1.8 SB
  
3Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson 94, Falkenberg
5.63
Falkenbergs IK
5.63
+1.2
  
4Alissa SöderbergMalmö AI
5.59
+1.1 SB
  
5Caroline Taxén
5.49
Enköpings AI
5.49
+1.3 SB
  
6Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI
5.39
IK Norrköping FI
5.39
0.0 PB
  
7Emmy Olsson
5.39
Gefle IF
5.39
+1.4
  
8Lynn Johnson
5.39
Ullevi FK
5.39
–0.5 SB
  
9Elina Gunnarsson
5.19
Hovslätts IK
5.19
0.0 PB
  
10Sofia Johnsson
5.00
Hässelby SK
5.00
+0.3
  
11Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
4.97
0.0
  
Rebecka SchelanderHammarby IF
NH
  
Kval
13 aug
13 aug
1Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson 94, Falkenberg
5.68
Falkenbergs IK
5.68
–0.7 PB
  
2Alissa SöderbergMalmö AI
5.58
–0.1 SB
  
3Hanna KoberIFK Lund
5.45
0.0 SB
  
4Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI
5.34
IK Norrköping FI
5.34
–0.1 PB
  
5Sofia AnderssonUpsala IF
5.29
+0.8 SB
  
6Emmy Olsson
5.27
Gefle IF
5.27
–0.7
  
7Caroline Taxén
5.20
Enköpings AI
5.20
–0.1 SB
  
8Lynn Johnson
5.17
Ullevi FK
5.17
0.0 SB
  
9Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
5.14
+0.1 SB
  
10Rebecka SchelanderHammarby IF
5.01
0.0
  
11Elina Gunnarsson
5.00
Hovslätts IK
5.00
+0.1 PB
  
12Sofia Johnsson
4.97
Hässelby SK
4.97
–0.5
  
13Farydah Inoussa
4.97
Hässelby SK
4.97
+0.7 SB
  
14Ellinor Sundstrand
4.90
F Gotländsk FI
4.90
–1.5 SB
  
15Emma OlssonKils AIK
4.86
0.0 SB
  
16Gry Olsson
Gry Olsson 94, Göteborgs KIK
4.76
Göteborgs KIK
4.76
+1.3 PB
  
17Emma Bengtsson
Emma Bengtsson 94, Kristinehamn
4.74
IFK Kristinehamn
4.74
–0.5 PB
  
18Hanna ArvidssonIstrums SK
4.68
0.0 PB
  
19Kamila Pietruszka
Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK
4.67
Göteborgs KIK
4.67
0.0
  
20Lovisa Hammarlund
Lovisa Hammarlund 94, Göteborgs KIK
4.49
Göteborgs KIK
4.49
–0.2 PB
  
21Siri Brödje
4.34
–0.1
  
22Sara KristerssonTibro AIK
4.18
+0.2 PB
  
F16 Tresteg     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Rebecka AbrahamssonIF Udd
11.39
–0.2 PB
  
2Caroline Taxén
11.30
Enköpings AI
11.30
+0.3 SB
  
3Ellinor Sundstrand
10.99
F Gotländsk FI
10.99
+1.3 SB
  
4Kamila Pietruszka
Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK
10.88
Göteborgs KIK
10.88
+1.6 SB
  
5Evelina Erlandsson
10.85
Nyköpings BIS
10.85
0.0 PB
  
6Rima Beyed
10.76w
IFK Lund
10.76w
+6.0
  
7Jonna Nilsson
10.46w
UF Contact
10.46w
+3.1
  
8Emma Nors
Emma Nors 94, Hammarby
10.41
Hammarby IF
10.41
0.0
  
9Linnéa Samuelsson
Linnéa Samuelsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
10.21
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.21
+1.1
  
10Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
10.04
+0.5 SB
  
11Elina Gunnarsson
9.73
Hovslätts IK
9.73
+0.3 PB
  
12Sara Angelmyr