13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Sollentuna Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 139 (75+64)   Starter: 252 (136+116)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
7.01
Spårvägens FK
7.01
  
2Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
7.07
Spårvägens FK
7.07
SB
  
3Kevin Duvert
7.27
Turebergs FK
7.27
  
4Anton Runemar
7.33
Turebergs FK
7.33
SB
  
5Erik Ahlfont
7.42
Turebergs FK
7.42
SB
  
6Arman Zehtab FardIFK Märsta
7.49
=SB
  
7Kamyar Shakiba
7.55
Hässelby SK
7.55
=PB
  
7Esbjörn ErikssonTurebergs FK
7.55
  
Heat 1
1Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
6.99
Spårvägens FK
6.99
SB
q
  
2Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
7.09
Spårvägens FK
7.09
SB
q
  
3Kevin Duvert
7.26
Turebergs FK
7.26
PB
q
  
4Jens Falk
Jens Falk 72, Lidingö
7.95
IFK Lidingö
7.95
=PB
  
5Max Sundgren
8.00
Hässelby SK
8.00
=PB
  
6Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
8.09
PB
  
7Joel Djerf
Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg
8.09
Turebergs FK
8.09
=PB
  
Heat 2
1Jacob Rune
8.23
Täby IS
8.23
PB
  
2Victor Lidén
8.50
Turebergs FK
8.50
=PB
  
3Karl Thilers
8.53
Turebergs FK
8.53
PB
  
4Joar Eriksson
8.55
Turebergs FK
8.55
PB
  
5Patrick NeudendorffIFK Märsta
8.57
PB
  
6David BerglundAIK
8.79
  
7Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
8.82
PB
  
Heat 3
1Anton Runemar
7.39
Turebergs FK
7.39
SB
q
  
2Erik Ahlfont
7.45
Turebergs FK
7.45
SB
q
  
3Adam Westermark
7.78
Turebergs FK
7.78
=PB
  
4Mats HeljestrandTäby IS
9.18
=PB
  
5Ludvig Ellgren
9.43
Turebergs FK
9.43
  
6Liam Dovander
9.58
Turebergs FK
9.58
  
7Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
10.09
Turebergs FK
10.09
  
Heat 4
1Arman Zehtab FardIFK Märsta
7.50
q
  
2Esbjörn ErikssonTurebergs FK
7.53
=PB
q
  
3Kamyar Shakiba
7.55
Hässelby SK
7.55
=PB
q
  
4Hugo Liljegren
7.62
Turebergs FK
7.62
=PB
  
5Levis Sjöö
7.79
Turebergs FK
7.79
=PB
  
6Edvin Hansen TydénTurebergs FK
8.81
PB
  
7Erik Håkansson
9.47
Turebergs FK
9.47
  
Heat 5
1Teo Paganus
7.56
Turebergs FK
7.56
=SB
  
2Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
7.60
Turebergs FK
7.60
=PB
  
3Jesper Ahlin
7.70
Turebergs FK
7.70
=PB
  
4Fredrik Frunck
8.00
Turebergs FK
8.00
=PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristian Efremov
51.72
Spårvägens FK
51.72
SB
  
2Hugo Liljegren
54.15
Turebergs FK
54.15
=PB
  
3Adam Westermark
54.25
Turebergs FK
54.25
SB
  
4Levis Sjöö
55.21
Turebergs FK
55.21
PB
  
Final B
1Esbjörn Eriksson
54.12
Turebergs FK
54.12
PB
  
2Joel Djerf
Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg
57.02
Turebergs FK
57.02
PB
  
3Isak Franzén
57.22
Turebergs FK
57.22
=PB
  
Final C
1Valter Kjellberg
55.68
Turebergs FK
55.68
PB
  
2Christopher LundbergTurebergs FK
58.50
PB
  
3John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
1:01.08
Turebergs FK
1:01.08
PB
  
4Vincent Källström
1:10.78
Turebergs FK
1:10.78
PB
  
Final D
1Alexander Mickelson
1:00.90
Turebergs FK
1:00.90
PB
  
2Oliver Persson
1:03.31
Danderyds SK
1:03.31
PB
  
3Filip Hessle
1:11.29
Turebergs FK
1:11.29
PB
  
4Lembit Kallas
1:33.00
Turebergs FK
1:33.00
PB
  
Final E
1Samuel Berhane
1:00.50
Hässelby SK
1:00.50
PB
  
2Alexander Hägg
1:03.85
Hässelby SK
1:03.85
PB
  
3Anton Petersson
1:07.26
Hässelby SK
1:07.26
PB
  
4Jacob Rappe
1:09.75
Turebergs FK
1:09.75
PB
  
Final F
1David BerglundAIK
1:05.91
PB
  
2Edvin Hansen Tydén
1:05.92
Turebergs FK
1:05.92
PB
  
3Erik Håkansson
1:09.55
Turebergs FK
1:09.55
PB
  
Final G
1Jacob Rune
1:01.45
Täby IS
1:01.45
PB
  
2Joar Eriksson
1:04.12
Turebergs FK
1:04.12
PB
  
3Liam Dovander
1:13.04
Turebergs FK
1:13.04
PB
  
4Ludvig Ellgren
1:13.29
Turebergs FK
1:13.29
PB
  
Final H
1Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
1:02.35
PB
  
2Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
1:07.91
Turebergs FK
1:07.91
PB
  
Oliver Sörman
DQ
Hässelby SK
DQ
  
Simon Berhane
DQ
Hässelby SK
DQ
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuel Berhane
4:32.41
Hässelby SK
4:32.41
PB
  
2Conor Hogan
4:33.49
Turebergs FK
4:33.49
PB
  
3Johan Näsman
4:38.14
Täby IS
4:38.14
SB
  
4Björn Axelsson
4:47.82
Turebergs FK
4:47.82
SB
  
5Magnus Lindblom
4:48.65
Turebergs FK
4:48.65
PB
  
6Fredrik Nybäck
4:50.73
Spårvägens FK
4:50.73
PB
  
7Elliot Borgedahl
4:51.32
Hässelby SK
4:51.32
=PB
  
8Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
4:52.43
Turebergs FK
4:52.43
PB
  
9Thomas Kvarnehag
4:52.68
Turebergs FK
4:52.68
PB
  
Final B
1Arvid Eliasson
4:46.78
Turebergs FK
4:46.78
=PB
  
2Simon Berhane
5:07.85
Hässelby SK
5:07.85
=PB
  
3Oliver Sörman
5:16.30
Hässelby SK
5:16.30
=PB
  
4Filip Hessle
5:27.95
Turebergs FK
5:27.95
=PB
  
5James Singh
5:28.90
Turebergs FK
5:28.90
=PB
  
6Alexander Kronqvist
5:38.02
Danderyds SK
5:38.02
=PB
  
7Jacob Rappe
5:39.00
Turebergs FK
5:39.00
=PB
  
8Liam Dovander
6:03.55
Turebergs FK
6:03.55
=PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kevin Duvert
9.20
Turebergs FK
9.20
=PB
  
M Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jesper Ahlin
18.00
Turebergs FK
18.00
PB
  
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
14.18
Hässelby SK
14.18
SB
  
4Teo Paganus
13.99
Turebergs FK
13.99
PB
  
9Fredrik Frunck
11.88
Turebergs FK
11.88
PB
  
11Linus Jonsson
11.31
Hässelby SK
11.31
SB
  
12Gustav Elinder
10.81
Hässelby SK
10.81
=PB
  
14Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
10.25
Hässelby SK
10.25
PB
  
19Jens Kervefors
9.02
Hässelby SK
9.02
PB
  
Ahlin17.8518.0017.47x17.46x
Lind14.0413.74xx14.18x
Paganus13.1713.2413.8813.9913.9913.84
Frunck11.88xxxxx
Jonsson11.1510.6410.9410.8411.0911.31
Elinderx10.8110.2910.37xx
Boman8.0310.259.919.77x9.89
Kervefors9.02x8.478.918.708.88
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Björninger
14.37
Turebergs FK
14.37
PB
  
2Stellan Back
12.83
Turebergs FK
12.83
SB
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
12.07
Hässelby SK
12.07
PB
  
4Fredrik Ellgren
9.62
Turebergs FK
9.62
=PB
  
5Collin Obol
9.48
Turebergs FK
9.48
=PB
  
6Mats HeljestrandTäby IS
8.27
=PB
  
Björninger14.0414.32xxx14.37
Back11.9012.08x12.83x11.42
Thor11.66x11.87x12.0612.07
Ellgren9.579.349.259.629.289.00
Obol9.067.928.64x8.729.48
Heljestrand7.89x8.278.238.13x
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stellan Back
13.06
Turebergs FK
13.06
SB
  
2Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
11.32
Turebergs FK
11.32
=SB
  
3Mats HeljestrandTäby IS
7.10
=PB
  
Back12.53xxx13.06x
Holm11.32xxx9.9311.10
Heljestrand7.10
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theodor Duvert
8.98
Turebergs FK
8.98
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
11.40
Turebergs FK
11.40
SB
  
2Theodor Duvert
10.70
Turebergs FK
10.70
=PB
  
Holmxx11.40xxx
Duvert9.9210.1210.50x10.7010.46
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Winther
9.19
Turebergs FK
9.19
=PB
  
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fredrik Frunck
18.71
Turebergs FK
18.71
=PB
  
2Jesper Ahlin
17.47
Turebergs FK
17.47
=SB
  
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
13.37
Hässelby SK
13.37
=PB
  
4Gustav Elinder
9.69
Hässelby SK
9.69
=PB
  
5Jens Kervefors
8.59
Hässelby SK
8.59
=PB
  
Frunckx18.71xx17.61x
Ahlin16.69xx17.47x17.31
Lind13.37xxx12.27x
Elinder8.90x9.309.699.379.21
Kervefors8.597.706.707.208.22x
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
10.16
Turebergs FK
10.16
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fabian Mix
13.09
Täby IS
13.09
  
2Jacob Rappe
9.84
Turebergs FK
9.84
PB
  
3John Östlund
9.23
Hässelby SK
9.23
PB
  
5Oskar Kruse
7.91
Turebergs FK
7.91
PB
  
Mix12.0212.89x11.9612.6813.09
Rappe8.689.849.319.13xx
Östlund9.14xx8.998.959.23
Krusexx7.917.86x7.80
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fabian Mix
13.45
Täby IS
13.45
SB
  
2Jacob Rappe
9.00
Turebergs FK
9.00
=PB
  
3Oskar Kruse
7.69
Turebergs FK
7.69
PB
  
Mixx12.50x13.0313.45x
Rappe7.569.008.80x8.248.46
Kruse7.267.697.205.636.167.37
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jacob Rune
9.67
Täby IS
9.67
=PB
  
2Simon Lindström
9.99
Turebergs FK
9.99
PB
  
3David BerglundAIK
10.25
=PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
10.53
=PB
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
9.89
Turebergs FK
9.89
PB
  
3Karl Thilers
9.25
Turebergs FK
9.25
=PB
  
4Edvin Hansen TydénTurebergs FK
8.66
=PB
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
7.61
Turebergs FK
7.61
PB
  
6Liam Dovander
7.39
Turebergs FK
7.39
  
7Erik Håkansson
6.94
Turebergs FK
6.94
=PB
  
8Alexander KronqvistDanderyds SK
6.80
  
Mickelson10.539.899.6510.18
Ellgrenx9.899.579.08
Thilers9.25x7.978.46
Hansen Tydén8.077.688.668.40
Back6.576.276.717.61
Dovander7.177.087.396.48
Håkansson6.946.496.396.49
Kronqvistx6.736.80x
M75 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1John Östlund
11.30
Hässelby SK
11.30
PB
  
Östlundx10.3111.30xxx
M85 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Östen Edlund
11.90
Ragunda IF
11.90
SB
  
Edlund11.5811.9011.73xx11.55
M85 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Östen Edlund
15.75
Ragunda IF
15.75
SB
  
Edlund14.2815.00x15.03x15.75
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
7.89
  
2Nora Lindahl
8.06
Hässelby SK
8.06
  
3Anna Björkstedt
8.15
Spårvägens FK
8.15
SB
  
4Nicole Nyberg
8.28
Hässelby SK
8.28
  
5Lia Cederberg
8.33
Hässelby SK
8.33
  
6Fanny Karlsson
8.37
Hässelby SK
8.37
  
7Clara Billing
8.37
Turebergs FK
8.37
  
8Saga Hermundstad
8.38
Hässelby SK
8.38
  
Heat 1
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
7.88
q
  
2Nora Lindahl
8.02
Hässelby SK
8.02
SB
q
  
3Anna Björkstedt
8.17
Spårvägens FK
8.17
SB
q
  
4Clara Billing
8.20
Turebergs FK
8.20
PB
q
  
5Nicole Nyberg
8.23
Hässelby SK
8.23
SB
q
  
6Saga Hermundstad
8.35
Hässelby SK
8.35
SB
q
  
7Elsa Kagevik
8.47
Turebergs FK
8.47
  
8Julia Nilsson
Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg
8.52
Sundbybergs IK
8.52
SB
  
Heat 2
1Fanny Karlsson
8.26
Hässelby SK
8.26
PB
q
  
2Lia Cederberg
8.27
Hässelby SK
8.27
=PB
q
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
8.38
Turebergs FK
8.38
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
8.48
  
5Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
8.50
Turebergs FK
8.50
  
6Sara Sjöstedt
8.66
Turebergs FK
8.66
  
7Annie Grindange
9.01
Turebergs FK
9.01
  
Heat 3
1Tove Belmé
8.69
Täby IS
8.69
PB
  
2Julia Åberg
Julia Åberg 04, Vallentuna
8.80
Vallentuna FK
8.80
=PB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
8.80
Turebergs FK
8.80
  
4Evelina Larsson
8.84
Turebergs FK
8.84
  
5Lara Johnsson
8.84
Turebergs FK
8.84
=PB
  
6Besiana Dalipi
8.97
Turebergs FK
8.97
=PB
  
7Linnéa Frejd
Linnéa Frejd 04, Vallentuna
9.10
Vallentuna FK
9.10
=PB
  
8Kira Pettersson
9.19
Turebergs FK
9.19
=PB
  
Heat 4
1Venla Engström
9.30
Turebergs FK
9.30
PB
  
2Elin Runemar
9.37
Turebergs FK
9.37
  
3Annie Sjölund
9.47
Turebergs FK
9.47
=PB
  
4Kerstin Grape
9.75
IFK Lidingö
9.75
=PB
  
5Vera Koponen
9.83
Upsala IF
9.83
PB
  
6Gunnel Tolfes
9.85
Turebergs FK
9.85
PB
  
7Ester Ståhlberg
9.99
Turebergs FK
9.99
=PB
  
Heat 5
1Karin Andersson BergerTurebergs FK
8.58
PB
  
2Ellen Ejhed
Ellen Ejhed 05, Vallentuna
9.16
Vallentuna FK
9.16
=PB
  
3Linn Kleimert
Linn Kleimert 02, Vallentuna
9.27
Vallentuna FK
9.27
=PB
  
4Ebba Eliasson
9.41
Turebergs FK
9.41
=PB
  
5Olivia Neding
9.52
Turebergs FK
9.52
  
6Elina Ravik
9.70
Turebergs FK
9.70
=PB
  
Heat 7
1Vilma Damberg
8.69
Turebergs FK
8.69
=PB
  
2Hannah Luxemburg
9.07
Turebergs FK
9.07
=PB
  
3Molly Skugge
9.86
Turebergs FK
9.86
=PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Kagevik
1:01.21
Turebergs FK
1:01.21
PB
  
2Hannah Kinane
1:02.51
Hässelby SK
1:02.51
PB
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
1:04.08
Turebergs FK
1:04.08
PB
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1:05.27
Turebergs FK
1:05.27
PB
  
Final B
1Annie Grindange
1:08.57
Turebergs FK
1:08.57
PB
  
2Gunnel Tolfes
1:14.16
Turebergs FK
1:14.16
SB
  
3Vera Koponen
1:15.52
Upsala IF
1:15.52
PB
  
4Ulla Karnebäck
1:15.59
Turebergs FK
1:15.59
SB
  
Final C
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
59.19
=PB
  
2Lizette Carlsson
1:01.18
Vallentuna FK
1:01.18
PB
  
3Elina Hellgren
1:03.07
Vallentuna FK
1:03.07
PB
  
4Linn Kleimert
Linn Kleimert 02, Vallentuna
1:15.23
Vallentuna FK
1:15.23
PB
  
Final D
1Besiana Dalipi
1:12.21
Turebergs FK
1:12.21
PB
  
2Tilde Josefsson
1:12.76
Vallentuna FK
1:12.76
PB
  
3Moa Nilsson
1:14.29
Turebergs FK
1:14.29
PB
  
4Ebba Eliasson
1:16.96
Turebergs FK
1:16.96
PB
  
Final E
1Isabella Brink
1:08.01
Vallentuna FK
1:08.01
PB
  
2Klara Grundin
1:10.72
Turebergs FK
1:10.72
PB
  
3Glykeria Theodoridou
1:12.95
Vallentuna FK
1:12.95
PB
  
Final F
1Wilma Blitz
1:10.16
Turebergs FK
1:10.16
PB
  
2Olivia Neding
1:20.70
Turebergs FK
1:20.70
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Knutsson
5:04.68
Upsala IF
5:04.68
PB
  
2Hannah Kinane
5:04.83
Hässelby SK
5:04.83
PB
  
3Sabina Korpela
5:09.27
IF Linnéa
5:09.27
PB
  
4Zara Klouda
5:32.30
Turebergs FK
5:32.30
SB
  
5Venla Engström
5:32.49
Turebergs FK
5:32.49
PB
  
6Wilma Blitz
5:41.63
Turebergs FK
5:41.63
PB
  
7Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
5:42.12
Hässelby SK
5:42.12
=PB
  
8Moa Nilsson
5:42.13
Turebergs FK
5:42.13
=PB
  
9Olivia Neding
6:12.19
Turebergs FK
6:12.19
=PB
  
10Tove Belmé
6:23.98
Täby IS
6:23.98
=PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ulla Karnebäck
11.88
Turebergs FK
11.88
=PB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Petra Sahlgren
Petra Sahlgren 76, Spårvägen
7.67
Spårvägens FK
7.67
=PB
  
2Marie Karlsson
7.12
Turebergs FK
7.12
PB
  
Sahlgren7.677.267.34x7.206.65
Karlsson6.546.497.126.006.756.24
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sanna Tollefors
14.74
Vallentuna FK
14.74
PB
  
2Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
13.86
Hässelby SK
13.86
=PB
  
3Hannah Luxemburg
13.16
Turebergs FK
13.16
=PB
  
Tollefors13.4413.0414.21xx14.74
Boman11.7613.86x12.2312.7912.99
Luxemburg11.3313.16x12.2412.5412.92
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannah Luxemburg
9.40
Turebergs FK
9.40
PB
  
Luxemburg8.938.908.989.169.408.59
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lizette Carlsson
9.46
Vallentuna FK
9.46
=PB
  
2Julia Nilsson
Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg
9.62
Sundbybergs IK
9.62
SB
  
3Elina Hellgren
10.48
Vallentuna FK
10.48
=PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida Krantz
11.94
Hammarby IF
11.94
PB
  
2Vilma Damberg
10.05
Turebergs FK
10.05
=PB
  
3Molly Skugge
9.67
Turebergs FK
9.67
PB
  
Krantz11.2111.9111.0611.6011.9411.61
Damberg10.059.839.909.509.938.98
Skugge9.679.328.038.039.428.74
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Skugge
16.65
Turebergs FK
16.65
PB
  
2Vilma Damberg
15.42
Turebergs FK
15.42
PB
  
3Lara Johnsson
12.31
Turebergs FK
12.31
PB
  
4Matilda Petersson
10.27
Turebergs FK
10.27
=PB
  
5Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
8.70
Turebergs FK
8.70
  
Skugge14.5115.9615.6716.24x16.65
Dambergx13.8615.3715.42x14.79
Johnsson9.3710.178.4512.0112.2912.31
Petersson10.279.679.408.278.608.67
Back8.29x7.90x8.578.70
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
9.94
Turebergs FK
9.94
  
2Annie Grindange
10.05
Turebergs FK
10.05
  
3Lara Johnsson
10.66
Turebergs FK
10.66
  
4Livia Klaesson
15.97
Hässelby SK
15.97
  
Sara Johansson
Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga
DNF
Åkersberga SK
DNF
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
12.08
PB
  
2Matilda PeterssonTurebergs FK
9.80
PB
  
3Elsa Kagevik
8.59
Turebergs FK
8.59
PB
  
4Sara Johansson
Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga
8.25
Åkersberga SK
8.25
  
5Ella Fallope
7.48
Turebergs FK
7.48
PB
  
6Annie Sjölund
6.14
Turebergs FK
6.14
PB
  
7Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
5.46
PB
  
8Melina Karagianni
4.38
Vallentuna FK
4.38
=PB
  
Cabanas Andersson12.08x11.7211.06x11.27
Petersson9.069.01x8.699.269.80
Kagevik6.987.877.538.598.047.19
Johansson8.097.177.948.257.777.76
Fallope7.486.286.196.196.21x
Sjölund5.486.145.354.596.025.58
Sandström4.895.265.394.725.464.95
Karagianni4.234.384.224.224.194.01
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
9.91
Turebergs FK
9.91
  
2Venla Engström
10.98
Turebergs FK
10.98
  
3Evelina Larsson
11.48
Turebergs FK
11.48
=PB
  
4Tove Belmé
11.69
Täby IS
11.69
=PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Runemar
12.81
Turebergs FK
12.81
PB
  
2Evelina Larsson
8.07
Turebergs FK
8.07
=PB
  
3Elina Ravik
5.52
Turebergs FK
5.52
=PB
  
Runemar11.4111.8012.81x
Larsson7.977.718.077.46
Ravik5.215.455.525.23

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik