0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Chakkrit Chanprakhon Chakkrit Chanprakhon 99, Färjestaden 7.31 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 7.31 | =SB | ||||
2 | Simon Nordqvist Simon Nordqvist 02, Åhus 7.43 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 7.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Niklas Lundberg Niklas Lundberg 84, KA2 7.51 | 84 | KA 2 IF | 7.51 | =SB | ||||
4 | Melvin Mathisson Melvin Mathisson 03, KA2 7.58 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 7.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Simon Strand Simon Strand 00, Högby 7.59 | 00 | Högby IF | 7.59 | = | ||||
6 | William Lindqvist William Lindqvist 05, Hässleholms AIS 7.62 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 7.62 | = | ||||
7 | Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 7.64 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 7.64 | =PB | ||||
8 | Andreas Jönsson Andreas Jönsson 02, Malmö 7.70 | 02 | Malmö AI | 7.70 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Simon Nordqvist Simon Nordqvist 02, Åhus 7.45 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 7.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Strand Simon Strand 00, Högby 7.58 | 00 | Högby IF | 7.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | William Lindqvist William Lindqvist 05, Hässleholms AIS 7.61 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 7.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 7.66 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 7.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joel Torp Joel Torp 04, Åhus 7.73 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 7.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anders Bergdén Anders Bergdén 80, Udd 8.27 | 80 | IF Udd | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Lundberg Niklas Lundberg 84, KA2 7.60 | 84 | KA 2 IF | 7.60 | = | ||||
2 | Melvin Mathisson Melvin Mathisson 03, KA2 7.61 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 7.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Dahlin Erik Dahlin 76, Udd 8.06 | 76 | IF Udd | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sam Grimheden Sam Grimheden 04, Högby 8.13 | 04 | Högby IF | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sandy Bengtsson Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK 8.75 | 63 | Oskarshamns SK | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Chakkrit Chanprakhon Chakkrit Chanprakhon 99, Färjestaden 7.53 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 7.53 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andreas Jönsson Andreas Jönsson 02, Malmö 7.65 | 02 | Malmö AI | 7.65 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jesse Löfgren Jesse Löfgren 02, KA2 7.94 | 02 | KA 2 IF | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pierre Nordkvist Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF 7.94 | 83 | Linköpings GIF | 7.94 | = | ||||
5 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 7.94 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Magnus Grimheden Magnus Grimheden 70, Högby 8.49 | 70 | Högby IF | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strand Simon Strand 00, Högby 23.92 | 00 | Högby IF | 23.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Jönsson Andreas Jönsson 02, Malmö 24.15 | 02 | Malmö AI | 24.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 25.12 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 25.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sandy Bengtsson Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK 28.53 | 63 | Oskarshamns SK | 28.53 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | William Lindqvist William Lindqvist 05, Hässleholms AIS 24.49 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 24.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pierre Nordkvist Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF 25.17 | 83 | Linköpings GIF | 25.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joel Torp Joel Torp 04, Åhus 25.19 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 25.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Abraham Feday Geremariam Abraham Feday Geremariam 97, Glasriket 27.42 | 97 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 27.42 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Simon Nordqvist Simon Nordqvist 02, Åhus 24.59 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 24.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 26.58 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 26.58 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sam Grimheden Sam Grimheden 04, Högby 27.75 | 04 | Högby IF | 27.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Magnus Grimheden Magnus Grimheden 70, Högby 27.90 | 70 | Högby IF | 27.90 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Simon Rosenquist Simon Rosenquist 03, KA2 4:27.47 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 4:27.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Truls Månsson Truls Månsson 02, Åhus 4:28.42 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 4:28.42 | =SB | ||||
3 | Svante Holgersson Svante Holgersson 01, KA2 4:38.32 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 4:38.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jona Lindman Jona Lindman 04, KA2 4:41.82 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 4:41.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elvis Eckerberg Elvis Eckerberg 04, Oskarshamns SK 5:05.12 | 04 | Oskarshamns SK | 5:05.12 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden 1.93 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 1.93 | =SB | ||||
2 | Chakkrit Chanprakhon Chakkrit Chanprakhon 99, Färjestaden 1.83 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 1.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Dahlin Erik Dahlin 76, Udd 1.61 | 76 | IF Udd | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Chakkrit Chanprakhon Chakkrit Chanprakhon 99, Färjestaden 4.50 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 4.50 | =PB | ||||
1 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden 4.50 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 4.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 3.40 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 3.40 | =SB | ||||
Anders Hafsbrandt Anders Hafsbrandt 74, KA2 NH | 74 | KA 2 IF | NH | = | |||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Persson Mikael Persson 86, Contact 11.03 | 86 | UF Contact | 11.03 | =SB | ||||
2 | Magnus Schütz Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden 10.36 | 79 | FIK Färjestaden | 10.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Strand Simon Strand 00, Högby 10.09 | 00 | Högby IF | 10.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Dahlin Erik Dahlin 76, Udd 9.59 | 76 | IF Udd | 9.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anders Bergdén Anders Bergdén 80, Udd 8.01 | 80 | IF Udd | 8.01 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Lindbladh Lukas Lindbladh 04, Åhus 10.72 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Jönsson Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad 7.59 | 06 | KFUM Kristianstad | 7.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | James Mostert James Mostert 05, KA2 7.72 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 7.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gabriel Darin Gabriel Darin 05, Udd 7.86 | 05 | IF Udd | 7.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Akilles Teglbjaerg 7.96 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oliver Mostert Oliver Mostert 06, KA2 8.32 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
6 | Bence Skärlund Bence Skärlund 06, KA2 8.47 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal 05, KA2 8.65 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 8.65 | =PB | ||||
P15 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Jönsson Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad 25.37 | 06 | KFUM Kristianstad | 25.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bence Skärlund Bence Skärlund 06, KA2 27.26 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 27.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oliver Mostert Oliver Mostert 06, KA2 27.31 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 27.31 | =PB | ||||
P15 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Bence Skärlund Bence Skärlund 06, KA2 3:27.59 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 3:27.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linus Lindberg Linus Lindberg 06, Åhus 3:29.65 | 06 | Åhus FIK | 3:29.65 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Akilles Teglbjaerg 9.11 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samuel Jönsson Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad 9.26 | 06 | KFUM Kristianstad | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oliver Mostert Oliver Mostert 06, KA2 10.59 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 10.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Bence Skärlund Bence Skärlund 06, KA2 11.05 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 11.05 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal 05, KA2 1.55 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Algot Hallberg Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholms AIS 1.52 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Akilles Teglbjaerg 1.49 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 1.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Karlström Gustav Karlström 05, Åhus 1.46 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Bence Skärlund Bence Skärlund 06, KA2 1.33 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 1.33 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 1.33 | = | ||||
7 | Linus Lindberg Linus Lindberg 06, Åhus 1.27 | 06 | Åhus FIK | 1.27 | = | ||||
P15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 3.35 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 3.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Akilles Teglbjaerg 2.85 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 2.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Algot Hallberg Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholms AIS 2.65 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 2.65 | =SB | ||||
4 | Oliver Mostert Oliver Mostert 06, KA2 2.65 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 2.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ludvig Hallberg Ludvig Hallberg 08, Hässleholms AIS 1.80 | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 1.80 | = | ||||
Gustav Karlström Gustav Karlström 05, Åhus NH | 05 | Åhus FIK | NH | = | |||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Peppe Karlsson Peppe Karlsson 06, IFK Växjö 11.19 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 11.19 | = | ||||
2 | Akilles Teglbjaerg 10.67 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 10.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Karlström Gustav Karlström 05, Åhus 9.54 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden 8.12 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 8.12 | = | ||||
2 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 8.51 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 8.51 | = | ||||
3 | Akiim Adamou Akiim Adamou 07, KA2 8.68 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 8.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Bruno Krznaric Bruno Krznaric 08, KA2 8.92 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 8.92 | = | ||||
5 | Otto Ejderstedt Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden 9.02 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 9.02 | = | ||||
6 | Vilmer Vik Vilmer Vik 07, Gnistan 9.39 | 07 | FIF Gnistan | 9.39 | = | ||||
7 | Oskar Petersson Oskar Petersson 08, KA2 9.50 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 9.50 | = | ||||
Arvid Bergdén Arvid Bergdén 08, Udd DNF | 08 | IF Udd | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden 8.08 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bruno Krznaric Bruno Krznaric 08, KA2 8.82 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 8.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vilmer Vik Vilmer Vik 07, Gnistan 9.24 | 07 | FIF Gnistan | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oskar Petersson Oskar Petersson 08, KA2 9.46 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 9.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Arvid Bergdén Arvid Bergdén 08, Udd 9.78 | 08 | IF Udd | 9.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Simon Lindeberg Simon Lindeberg 08, Skruv 9.80 | 08 | Skruvs IF | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 8.50 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 8.50 | = | ||||
2 | Akiim Adamou Akiim Adamou 07, KA2 8.68 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 8.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Otto Ejderstedt Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden 8.87 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 8.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nemo Nerg Nemo Nerg 07, KA2 10.18 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 10.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jack Palmquist Jack Palmquist 08, Gnistan 11.12 | 08 | FIF Gnistan | 11.12 | =PB | ||||
P13 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden 26.95 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 26.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 27.92 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 27.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Akiim Adamou Akiim Adamou 07, KA2 30.12 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 30.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Häll Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad 31.91 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 31.91 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Filip Lindbladh Filip Lindbladh 07, Åhus 28.77 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 28.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 28.95 | 07 | Högby IF | 28.95 | = | ||||
3 | Bruno Krznaric Bruno Krznaric 08, KA2 30.93 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 30.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Lindeberg Simon Lindeberg 08, Skruv 33.09 | 08 | Skruvs IF | 33.09 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Otto Ejderstedt Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden 29.15 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 29.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Max Ebenhart Max Ebenhart 08, KA2 33.99 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 33.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Arvid Bergdén Arvid Bergdén 08, Udd 34.54 | 08 | IF Udd | 34.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jacob Axelsson Jacob Axelsson 08, Skruv 36.44 | 08 | Skruvs IF | 36.44 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden 10.02 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 10.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 10.46 | 07 | Högby IF | 10.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 11.27 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 11.27 | = | ||||
4 | Bruno Krznaric Bruno Krznaric 08, KA2 12.48 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 12.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nemo Nerg Nemo Nerg 07, KA2 12.60 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 12.60 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 1.59 | 07 | Högby IF | 1.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden 1.56 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 1.56 | = | ||||
3 | Filip Lindbladh Filip Lindbladh 07, Åhus 1.43 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Otto Ejderstedt Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden 1.43 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Bruno Krznaric Bruno Krznaric 08, KA2 1.30 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 1.25 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 1.25 | = | ||||
7 | Vilmer Vik Vilmer Vik 07, Gnistan 1.25 | 07 | FIF Gnistan | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
8 | Arvid Bergdén Arvid Bergdén 08, Udd 1.19 | 08 | IF Udd | 1.19 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nemo Nerg Nemo Nerg 07, KA2 1.19 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 1.19 | =PB | ||||
10 | Elias Häll Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad 1.19 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 1.19 | = | ||||
11 | Max Ebenhart Max Ebenhart 08, KA2 1.05 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 1.05 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jack Palmquist Jack Palmquist 08, Gnistan 1.00 | 08 | FIF Gnistan | 1.00 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden 10.90 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 10.90 | = | ||||
2 | Otto Ejderstedt Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden 10.72 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 10.72 | = | ||||
3 | Filip Lindbladh Filip Lindbladh 07, Åhus 10.11 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 10.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 9.41 | 07 | Högby IF | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 7.38 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 7.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Edvin Mattsson Edvin Mattsson 08, Kalmar SK 7.33 | 08 | Kalmar SK | 7.33 | =PB | ||||
7 | Arvid Bergdén Arvid Bergdén 08, Udd 6.98 | 08 | IF Udd | 6.98 | =PB | ||||
8 | Bruno Krznaric Bruno Krznaric 08, KA2 6.84 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 6.84 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nemo Nerg Nemo Nerg 07, KA2 6.03 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 6.03 | =PB | ||||
10 | Max Ebenhart Max Ebenhart 08, KA2 5.77 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 5.77 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell 04, KA2 8.27 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 8.27 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lovis Mathisson Lovis Mathisson 04, KA2 8.28 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 8.28 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alva Sundström Alva Sundström 02, Ljungby 8.43 | 02 | Ljungby FIK | 8.43 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ellen Holmberg Ellen Holmberg 02, Contact 8.61 | 02 | UF Contact | 8.61 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alva Sundström Alva Sundström 02, Ljungby 28.43 | 02 | Ljungby FIK | 28.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filippa Svensson Filippa Svensson 03, Åhus 28.53 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 28.53 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jannike Ottosson Jannike Ottosson 82, T Blekinge 5:29.38 | 82 | T Blekinge LF | 5:29.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Livia Faraasen Livia Faraasen 03, KA2 5:39.93 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 5:39.93 | =PB | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Holmberg Ellen Holmberg 02, Contact 10.09 | 02 | UF Contact | 10.09 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Milla Ekstrand Milla Ekstrand 03, KA2 2.90 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 2.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Naemi Matocka Naemi Matocka 04, Hinden 2.70 | 04 | IK Hinden | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Pålsson Lisa Pålsson 02, KA2 2.50 | 02 | KA 2 IF | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
K Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 11.78 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 11.78 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 12.04 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 12.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alva Sundström Alva Sundström 02, Ljungby 11.65 | 02 | Ljungby FIK | 11.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marie Grahn Marie Grahn 67, KA2 8.40 | 67 | KA 2 IF | 8.40 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 11.78 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 11.78 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Izabella Olofsson Izabella Olofsson 05, KA2 8.61 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 8.61 | =SB | ||||
2 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 8.81 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Bergdén Anna Bergdén 05, Udd 8.85 | 05 | IF Udd | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alva Ardegård Alva Ardegård 06, Gnistan 9.01 | 06 | FIF Gnistan | 9.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 9.09 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ebba Michelsberg Ebba Michelsberg 06, Gnistan 9.25 | 06 | FIF Gnistan | 9.25 | =PB | ||||
7 | Wilma Hallsten Wilma Hallsten 05, KA2 9.40 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 9.40 | =PB | ||||
F15 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Izabella Olofsson Izabella Olofsson 05, KA2 28.32 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 28.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 31.00 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 31.00 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Alva Ardegård Alva Ardegård 06, Gnistan 29.87 | 06 | FIF Gnistan | 29.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellida Stengård Ellida Stengård 05, KA2 30.61 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 30.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Louice Holgersson Louice Holgersson 06, KA2 31.65 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 31.65 | =PB | ||||
F15 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Louice Holgersson Louice Holgersson 06, KA2 3:33.21 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 3:33.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 3:47.44 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 3:47.44 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Izabella Olofsson Izabella Olofsson 05, KA2 9.60 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 9.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ellida Stengård Ellida Stengård 05, KA2 10.77 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 10.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 10.98 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 10.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wilma Hallsten Wilma Hallsten 05, KA2 11.15 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 11.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 12.42 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 12.42 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ellida Stengård Ellida Stengård 05, KA2 1.49 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 1.49 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tuva Svensson Swärdh Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05, Eksjö Södra 1.49 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilma Hallsten Wilma Hallsten 05, KA2 1.38 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Michelsberg Ebba Michelsberg 06, Gnistan 1.27 | 06 | FIF Gnistan | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Izabella Olofsson Izabella Olofsson 05, KA2 3.05 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 3.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leonie Mörstam Leonie Mörstam 06, IFK Växjö 2.75 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 2.75 | = | ||||
3 | Ellida Stengård Ellida Stengård 05, KA2 2.55 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 2.55 | =SB | ||||
4 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 2.40 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 2.00 | 07 | IF Udd | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anna Askencrantz Anna Askencrantz 06, Skruv 11.81 | 06 | Skruvs IF | 11.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell 04, KA2 9.40 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 9.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Almida Karlsson Almida Karlsson 05, Gnistan 8.85 | 05 | FIF Gnistan | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wilma Hallsten Wilma Hallsten 05, KA2 8.52 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 8.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 8.41 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 8.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 7.97 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7.97 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ida Malmros Ida Malmros 06, Udd 7.78 | 06 | IF Udd | 7.78 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Julia Falk Julia Falk 07, Skruv 8.37 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 8.37 | = | ||||
2 | Elvira Sohlberg Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden 8.59 | 08 | FIK Färjestaden | 8.59 | = | ||||
3 | Siri Zetterdahl Siri Zetterdahl 07, KA2 9.11 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maja Karlsson Maja Karlsson 07, KA2 9.12 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lilly Loggner Lilly Loggner 07, KA2 9.12 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 9.12 | = | ||||
6 | Agnes Moritz-Wistad 9.25 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 9.25 | = | ||||
7 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 9.26 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.26 | = | ||||
8 | Meia Nilsson Meia Nilsson 07, Gnistan 9.34 | 07 | FIF Gnistan | 9.34 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Siri Zetterdahl Siri Zetterdahl 07, KA2 9.15 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 9.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Agnes Moritz-Wistad 9.23 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tyra Jönsson Tyra Jönsson 07, Gnistan 9.75 | 07 | FIF Gnistan | 9.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isabell Hermansson Isabell Hermansson 08, Färjestaden 9.80 | 08 | FIK Färjestaden | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sonia Kurashova Sonia Kurashova 08, Kristianstad 9.88 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
6 | Julia Toftrup Julia Toftrup 07, Gnistan 10.58 | 07 | FIF Gnistan | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
7 | Edith Stenberg Edith Stenberg 08, Gnistan 11.21 | 08 | FIF Gnistan | 11.21 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Nova Siwing Nova Siwing 07, KA2 9.33 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dorka Berner Dorka Berner 08, KA2 9.64 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Engla Zobal Medin Engla Zobal Medin 07, Skruv 9.65 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Miranda Holmberg Miranda Holmberg 07, KA2 9.78 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 9.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Freja Sahlin Freja Sahlin 08, KA2 9.85 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 9.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ellen Andersson Ellen Andersson 08, KA2 9.89 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 9.89 | =PB | ||||
7 | Saga Simonsson Saga Simonsson 08, Skruv 10.01 | 08 | Skruvs IF | 10.01 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Julia Falk Julia Falk 07, Skruv 8.36 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 8.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lilly Loggner Lilly Loggner 07, KA2 9.02 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 9.11 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maja Karlsson Maja Karlsson 07, KA2 9.13 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 9.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Meia Nilsson Meia Nilsson 07, Gnistan 9.27 | 07 | FIF Gnistan | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isa Gunnarsson Isa Gunnarsson 08, Gnistan 9.79 | 08 | FIF Gnistan | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 10.53 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 10.53 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1 | Elvira Sohlberg Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden 8.55 | 08 | FIK Färjestaden | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 9.31 | 07 | IF Udd | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hedvig Lindbergh Hedvig Lindbergh 07, KA2 9.42 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kajsa Rosenquist Kajsa Rosenquist 07, KA2 9.64 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 07, Hinden 9.67 | 07 | IK Hinden | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna Abrahamson Anna Abrahamson 07, Åhus 9.70 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 9.70 | =PB | ||||
7 | Filipa Ivarsson Filipa Ivarsson 07, Kristianstad 9.71 | 07 | KFUM Kristianstad | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Julia Falk Julia Falk 07, Skruv 27.69 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 27.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Siri Zetterdahl Siri Zetterdahl 07, KA2 30.51 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 30.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Saga Simonsson Saga Simonsson 08, Skruv 34.57 | 08 | Skruvs IF | 34.57 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Lilly Loggner Lilly Loggner 07, KA2 29.91 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 29.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Kjellberg Ella Kjellberg 09, Udd 32.10 | 09 | IF Udd | 32.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filipa Ivarsson Filipa Ivarsson 07, Kristianstad 34.48 | 07 | KFUM Kristianstad | 34.48 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Tuva Grimheden Tuva Grimheden 07, Högby 30.91 | 07 | Högby IF | 30.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isa Gunnarsson Isa Gunnarsson 08, Gnistan 32.33 | 08 | FIF Gnistan | 32.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sonia Kurashova Sonia Kurashova 08, Kristianstad 33.28 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 33.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Engla Zobal Medin Engla Zobal Medin 07, Skruv 33.49 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 33.49 | =PB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Nova Hedin Nova Hedin 08, Kristianstad 31.28 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 31.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nicole Björklund Nicole Björklund 07, Åhus 32.19 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 32.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Olsson Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad 32.37 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 32.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tyra Kindblad Tyra Kindblad 07, Gnistan 44.51 | 07 | FIF Gnistan | 44.51 | =PB | ||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Dorka Berner Dorka Berner 08, KA2 32.42 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 32.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Miranda Holmberg Miranda Holmberg 07, KA2 33.33 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 33.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabell Hermansson Isabell Hermansson 08, Färjestaden 35.40 | 08 | FIK Färjestaden | 35.40 | =PB | ||||
Final F | |||||||||
1 | Ella Törnblom Ella Törnblom 07, Åhus 32.49 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 32.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 32.59 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 32.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tyra Jönsson Tyra Jönsson 07, Gnistan 33.32 | 07 | FIF Gnistan | 33.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Toftrup Julia Toftrup 07, Gnistan 37.84 | 07 | FIF Gnistan | 37.84 | =PB | ||||
Final G | |||||||||
1 | Freja Sahlin Freja Sahlin 08, KA2 32.92 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 32.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kajsa Rosenquist Kajsa Rosenquist 07, KA2 33.35 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 33.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hilma Johansson Hilma Johansson 07, Skruv 33.68 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 33.68 | =PB | ||||
F13 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Nathalie Rantzer Nathalie Rantzer 07, Hinden 2:36.86 | 07 | IK Hinden | 2:36.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Törnblom Ella Törnblom 07, Åhus 2:50.86 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 2:50.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 2:52.59 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:52.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Selma Leopold Selma Leopold 07, KA2 2:52.70 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 2:52.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lilly Loggner Lilly Loggner 07, KA2 2:57.54 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 2:57.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Miranda Holmberg Miranda Holmberg 07, KA2 2:59.95 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 2:59.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tyra Jönsson Tyra Jönsson 07, Gnistan 3:05.89 | 07 | FIF Gnistan | 3:05.89 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alice Olsson Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad 3:08.69 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 3:08.69 | =PB | ||||
9 | Mirja Silverskär Mirja Silverskär 07, KA2 3:14.08 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 3:14.08 | =PB | ||||
10 | Sonia Kurashova Sonia Kurashova 08, Kristianstad 3:17.56 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 3:17.56 | =PB | ||||
11 | Edith Stenberg Edith Stenberg 08, Gnistan 3:31.80 | 08 | FIF Gnistan | 3:31.80 | =PB | ||||
12 | Filipa Ivarsson Filipa Ivarsson 07, Kristianstad 3:38.04 | 07 | KFUM Kristianstad | 3:38.04 | =PB | ||||
13 | Asta Palmgren Asta Palmgren 07, Gnistan 3:51.26 | 07 | FIF Gnistan | 3:51.26 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Julia Falk Julia Falk 07, Skruv 10.42 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 10.42 | = | ||||
2 | Tuva Grimheden Tuva Grimheden 07, Högby 10.42 | 07 | Högby IF | 10.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nathalie Rantzer Nathalie Rantzer 07, Hinden 10.45 | 07 | IK Hinden | 10.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alice Olsson Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad 10.75 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 10.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 11.03 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 11.86 | 07 | IF Udd | 11.86 | = | ||||
7 | Engla Zobal Medin Engla Zobal Medin 07, Skruv 12.16 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 12.16 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Nathalie Rantzer Nathalie Rantzer 07, Hinden 10.68 | 07 | IK Hinden | 10.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Olsson Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad 10.99 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 10.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 11.76 | 07 | IF Udd | 11.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Abrahamson Anna Abrahamson 07, Åhus 13.22 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 13.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 14.29 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 14.29 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Tuva Grimheden Tuva Grimheden 07, Högby 10.42 | 07 | Högby IF | 10.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Siri Zetterdahl Siri Zetterdahl 07, KA2 12.11 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 12.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maja Karlsson Maja Karlsson 07, KA2 12.27 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 12.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hilma Johansson Hilma Johansson 07, Skruv 12.27 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 12.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Saga Simonsson Saga Simonsson 08, Skruv 12.73 | 08 | Skruvs IF | 12.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 12.78 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 12.78 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Julia Falk Julia Falk 07, Skruv 10.61 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 10.61 | = | ||||
2 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 11.03 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lilly Loggner Lilly Loggner 07, KA2 11.52 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 11.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Engla Zobal Medin Engla Zobal Medin 07, Skruv 11.82 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 11.82 | = | ||||
5 | Freja Sahlin Freja Sahlin 08, KA2 12.33 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 12.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Dorka Berner Dorka Berner 08, KA2 12.34 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 12.34 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Nathalie Rantzer Nathalie Rantzer 07, Hinden 1.39 | 07 | IK Hinden | 1.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Westerlund Anna Westerlund 07, KA2 1.35 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hedvig Lindbergh Hedvig Lindbergh 07, KA2 1.35 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tuva Grimheden Tuva Grimheden 07, Högby 1.35 | 07 | Högby IF | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alice Olsson Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad 1.31 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 1.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elvira Sohlberg Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden 1.31 | 08 | FIK Färjestaden | 1.31 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nova Siwing Nova Siwing 07, KA2 1.31 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 1.31 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 1.31 | 07 | IF Udd | 1.31 | =PB | ||||
9 | Freja Sahlin Freja Sahlin 08, KA2 1.26 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
9 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 1.26 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
9 | Dorka Berner Dorka Berner 08, KA2 1.26 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
12 | Siri Zetterdahl Siri Zetterdahl 07, KA2 1.26 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
13 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 07, Hinden 1.26 | 07 | IK Hinden | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
14 | Isa Gunnarsson Isa Gunnarsson 08, Gnistan 1.21 | 08 | FIF Gnistan | 1.21 | =PB | ||||
15 | Asta Palmgren Asta Palmgren 07, Gnistan 1.21 | 07 | FIF Gnistan | 1.21 | =PB | ||||
16 | Selma Leopold Selma Leopold 07, KA2 1.15 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
16 | Maja Karlsson Maja Karlsson 07, KA2 1.15 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
18 | Mirja Silverskär Mirja Silverskär 07, KA2 1.08 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 1.08 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Nathalie Rantzer Nathalie Rantzer 07, Hinden 9.92 | 07 | IK Hinden | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 9.89 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Westerlund Anna Westerlund 07, KA2 9.56 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 9.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Siri Zetterdahl Siri Zetterdahl 07, KA2 8.64 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 8.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 8.61 | 07 | IF Udd | 8.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Astrid Wadman Astrid Wadman 08, KA2 8.26 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
7 | Isabell Hermansson Isabell Hermansson 08, Färjestaden 8.21 | 08 | FIK Färjestaden | 8.21 | = | ||||
8 | Nova Siwing Nova Siwing 07, KA2 7.87 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 7.87 | =PB | ||||
9 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 7.85 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 7.85 | =PB | ||||
10 | Dorka Berner Dorka Berner 08, KA2 7.61 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 7.61 | =PB | ||||
11 | Tuva Grimheden Tuva Grimheden 07, Högby 7.58 | 07 | Högby IF | 7.58 | =PB | ||||
12 | Vilma Klang Vilma Klang 07, KA2 7.28 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 7.28 | =PB | ||||
13 | Alice Olsson Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad 7.07 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 7.07 | =PB | ||||
14 | Siri Holmgren Siri Holmgren 08, KA2 6.89 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 6.89 | =PB | ||||
15 | Hedvig Lindbergh Hedvig Lindbergh 07, KA2 6.89 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 6.89 | =PB | ||||
16 | Nicole Björklund Nicole Björklund 07, Åhus 6.54 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 6.54 | = | ||||
17 | Filipa Ivarsson Filipa Ivarsson 07, Kristianstad 6.50 | 07 | KFUM Kristianstad | 6.50 | =PB | ||||
18 | Selma Leopold Selma Leopold 07, KA2 6.47 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 6.47 | =PB | ||||
19 | Asta Palmgren Asta Palmgren 07, Gnistan 5.87 | 07 | FIF Gnistan | 5.87 | =PB | ||||
20 | Tyra Kindblad Tyra Kindblad 07, Gnistan 5.41 | 07 | FIF Gnistan | 5.41 | =PB | ||||
21 | Edith Stenberg Edith Stenberg 08, Gnistan 5.35 | 08 | FIF Gnistan | 5.35 | =PB |