27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Stadium Arena
Tävlande: 431 (193+238)   Starter: 945 (420+525)

Män
P16 60 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1David Andersson
David Andersson 94, Skellefteå AIK
7.16
Skellefteå AIK
7.16
PB
  
2Anton Nordback
7.29
Upsala IF
7.29
PB
  
3Niklas Pålsson
7.31
Mölndals AIK
7.31
PB
  
4Carlos Sandell
7.35
Rånäs 4H
7.35
=PB
  
5Erik AnnerfalkIF Hagen
7.37
PB
  
6Jonathan Wulff
7.38
Hammarby IF
7.38
  
7Mattias QvarfordtHammarby IF
7.38
  
8Fredrick Ekholm
7.48
Huddinge AIS
7.48
  
Semi 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Anton Nordback
7.33
Upsala IF
7.33
PB
  
2Niklas Pålsson
7.35
Mölndals AIK
7.35
  
3Mattias QvarfordtHammarby IF
7.36
PB
  
4Erik AnnerfalkIF Hagen
7.38
PB
  
5Jonathan Wulff
7.38
Hammarby IF
7.38
  
6Marcus Persson
7.46
Bollnäs FIK
7.46
  
7Yann Palm
7.58
IFK Lund
7.58
  
8Gustav Schölin
7.60
Finspångs AIK
7.60
  
Semi 2
28 feb
28 feb
1David Andersson
David Andersson 94, Skellefteå AIK
7.17
Skellefteå AIK
7.17
PB
  
2Carlos Sandell
7.35
Rånäs 4H
7.35
PB
  
3Fredrick Ekholm
7.41
Huddinge AIS
7.41
  
4Viktor Elvung-NilssonFIF Gnistan
7.43
  
5Eric Bergvall
7.49
Hässelby SK
7.49
  
6Martin Lindén
7.54
Hanvikens SK
7.54
  
7Jacob Shatohin
Jacob Shatohin 94, Gotländsk FI
7.67
F Gotländsk FI
7.67
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Carlos Sandell
7.39
Rånäs 4H
7.39
PB
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
7.48
Huddinge AIS
7.48
  
3Gustav Schölin
7.57
Finspångs AIK
7.57
PB
  
4Samy Ahmed
Samy Ahmed 94, Hammarby
7.60
Hammarby IF
7.60
PB
  
5Victor Ivarsson
7.64
IFK Växjö
7.64
  
6Jesper Kärki
Jesper Kärki 94, Haparanda SKT
7.75
Haparanda SKT
7.75
PB
  
7Jacob Rhan
Jacob Rhan 94, Glanshammar
7.76
Glanshammars IF
7.76
PB
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Anton Nordback
7.37
Upsala IF
7.37
PB
  
2Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
7.46
IFK Växjö
7.46
  
3Jacob Shatohin
Jacob Shatohin 94, Gotländsk FI
7.57
F Gotländsk FI
7.57
  
4Marcus BergstrandIK Finish
7.60
PB
  
5Pierre SavelaÄrla IF
7.61
PB
  
6Alexander Larsson
7.62
Karlskoga FI
7.62
  
Heat 3
28 feb
28 feb
1Viktor Elvung-NilssonFIF Gnistan
7.41
  
2Marcus Persson
7.42
Bollnäs FIK
7.42
PB
  
3Erik AnnerfalkIF Hagen
7.44
PB
  
4Yann Palm
7.56
IFK Lund
7.56
  
5Tim Jonsson
Tim Jonsson 94, Hässelby
7.69
Hässelby SK
7.69
PB
  
6Teodor Aleksejev
7.79
Hanvikens SK
7.79
PB
  
Heat 4
28 feb
28 feb
1David Andersson
David Andersson 94, Skellefteå AIK
7.21
Skellefteå AIK
7.21
PB
  
2Mattias QvarfordtHammarby IF
7.53
PB
  
3André Ilve
7.58
IK Pallas
7.58
  
4Jesper LundbergAlvesta FI
7.58
PB
  
5Anton E LarssonUllevi FK
7.58
PB
  
6Robin SkärströmTanums IF
7.65
PB
  
7Kim Fransson
7.91
IFK Halmstad
7.91
PB
  
Heat 5
28 feb
28 feb
1Niklas Pålsson
7.33
Mölndals AIK
7.33
PB
  
2Jonathan Wulff
7.35
Hammarby IF
7.35
PB
  
3Eric Bergvall
7.49
Hässelby SK
7.49
  
4Martin Lindén
7.53
Hanvikens SK
7.53
PB
  
5Mattias HåkanssonIK Orient
7.74
PB
  
6Erik Palmgren
Erik Palmgren 94, Kalmarsund
7.76
FI Kalmarsund
7.76
PB
  
7Max OscarssonTanums IF
8.15
PB
  
P16 200 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Henrik Malmberg
23.17
Huddinge AIS
23.17
PB
  
2Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
23.73
PB
  
3Ali Abdulkadir
23.97
Eskilstuna FI
23.97
  
Semi 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
24.03
  
2Ali Abdulkadir
24.06
Eskilstuna FI
24.06
  
3Filip SjövallLomma FIK
24.28
PB
  
4Pontus Diogo
25.46
Malmö AI
25.46
  
Semi 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Henrik Malmberg
23.75
Huddinge AIS
23.75
  
2Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
24.65
PB
  
3Filip Schützer
24.66
IF Göta
24.66
  
4Sami Gassan
Sami Gassan 95, Eskilstuna
25.38
Eskilstuna FI
25.38
  
P16 400 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Robin Forsell
Robin Forsell 94, KFUM Örebro
50.47
KFUM Örebro
50.47
PB
  
2Carl Sjöstedt
52.17
IF Göta
52.17
PB
  
3Pontus AhlstedtIK Lerum FI
53.29
  
4Jacob Shatohin
Jacob Shatohin 94, Gotländsk FI
54.31
F Gotländsk FI
54.31
  
Semi 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Pontus AhlstedtIK Lerum FI
52.85
  
2Carl Sjöstedt
53.18
IF Göta
53.18
PB
  
3Gustav Schölin
54.31
Finspångs AIK
54.31
PB
  
4Robin SkärströmTanums IF
54.35
PB
  
Semi 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Robin Forsell
Robin Forsell 94, KFUM Örebro
52.05
KFUM Örebro
52.05
PB
  
2Jacob Shatohin
Jacob Shatohin 94, Gotländsk FI
53.65
F Gotländsk FI
53.65
PB
  
3Hampus Börjesson
54.35
Sävedalens AIK
54.35
  
4Teodor Aleksejev
56.06
Hanvikens SK
56.06
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Carl Sjöstedt
53.65
IF Göta
53.65
PB
  
2Gustav Schölin
54.56
Finspångs AIK
54.56
PB
  
3Jacob Rhan
Jacob Rhan 94, Glanshammar
56.55
Glanshammars IF
56.55
PB
  
4Jesper Kärki
Jesper Kärki 94, Haparanda SKT
1:00.41
Haparanda SKT
1:00.41
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Hampus Börjesson
54.43
Sävedalens AIK
54.43
  
2Gabriel Eriksson
54.66
Sävedalens AIK
54.66
PB
  
3Eddie Strand
54.85
Hammarby IF
54.85
PB
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Robin Forsell
Robin Forsell 94, KFUM Örebro
53.23
KFUM Örebro
53.23
  
2Jacob Shatohin
Jacob Shatohin 94, Gotländsk FI
53.81
F Gotländsk FI
53.81
PB
  
3Robin SkärströmTanums IF
54.56
PB
  
Heat 4
27 feb
27 feb
1Pontus AhlstedtIK Lerum FI
53.99
  
2Teodor Aleksejev
54.62
Hanvikens SK
54.62
PB
  
3Tim Jonsson
Tim Jonsson 94, Hässelby
55.81
Hässelby SK
55.81
PB
  
P16 1000 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Jens Petrusson
4:09.75
Ullevi FK
4:09.75
PB
  
2Bilal Cadimi
4:10.44
Turebergs FK
4:10.44
SB
  
3Napoleon Solomon
4:10.51
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:10.51
PB
  
4Younes Jilali
4:13.32
Huddinge AIS
4:13.32
PB
  
5Alexander Holmblad
4:14.71
Spårvägens FK
4:14.71
SB
  
6Gustav SandströmIF Udd
4:20.06
SB
  
7Pontus Johansson
4:20.08
IFK Växjö
4:20.08
PB
  
8Viktor Johansson
4:20.39
Spårvägens FK
4:20.39
PB
  
P16 1500 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Jens Petrusson
4:18.76
Ullevi FK
4:18.76
PB
  
2Alexander Holmblad
4:19.49
Spårvägens FK
4:19.49
PB
  
3Gustav SandströmIF Udd
4:20.47
PB
  
4Viktor Johansson
4:21.00
Spårvägens FK
4:21.00
PB
  
5Pontus Johansson
4:21.33
IFK Växjö
4:21.33
PB
  
6Joel Durén
Joel Durén 94, Hässelby
4:25.71
Hässelby SK
4:25.71
PB
  
7Gunnar Grimsdahl
4:27.81
IK Akele
4:27.81
PB
  
8Sebastian Stöckemann
4:31.84
IFK Växjö
4:31.84
PB
  
9Lucas Grönborg
4:34.87
Hellas FK
4:34.87
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Bilal Cadimi
4:21.16
Turebergs FK
4:21.16
PB
  
2Younes Jilali
4:21.31
Huddinge AIS
4:21.31
PB
  
3Napoleon Solomon
4:21.32
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:21.32
PB
  
4Simon Spencer
Simon Spencer 94, Strömstad LK
4:21.76
Strömstad LK
4:21.76
PB
  
5Petter Kroon
Petter Kroon 94, KFUM Örebro
4:23.60
KFUM Örebro
4:23.60
  
6Otto Kingstedt
4:25.65
Huddinge AIS
4:25.65
PB
  
7Emanuel Örtengren
4:26.80
IFK Lidingö
4:26.80
PB
  
8Emil Särnehed
4:54.30
Motala AIF
4:54.30
PB
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Wiktor ÅstrandIK Ymer
8.45
PB
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
8.58
Huddinge AIS
8.58
PB
  
3Carl Sjöstedt
8.71
IF Göta
8.71
PB
  
4Jacob Shatohin
Jacob Shatohin 94, Gotländsk FI
8.94
F Gotländsk FI
8.94
PB
  
5Eric Bergvall
8.96
Hässelby SK
8.96
PB
  
6Jack JohanssonLaholm IF
9.15
  
7Oliver Karlsson
9.29
Västerås FK
9.29
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Jesper LundbergAlvesta FI
8.48
PB
  
2Rickard Willman
8.49
Västerås FK
8.49
PB
  
3Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
8.53
IFK Växjö
8.53
PB
  
4Victor Ivarsson
8.67
IFK Växjö
8.67
PB
  
5Ayad Shaker Anid
8.98
Eskilstuna FI
8.98
PB
  
6Erik Mårtensson
9.16
Sundsvalls FI
9.16
PB
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Jesper LundbergAlvesta FI
8.34
PB
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
8.36
Huddinge AIS
8.36
PB
  
3Wiktor ÅstrandIK Ymer
8.41
PB
  
4Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
8.51
IFK Växjö
8.51
PB
  
5Rickard Willman
8.53
Västerås FK
8.53
  
6Victor Ivarsson
8.77
IFK Växjö
8.77
  
7Carl Sjöstedt
8.99
IF Göta
8.99
  
8Jacob Shatohin
Jacob Shatohin 94, Gotländsk FI
9.10
F Gotländsk FI
9.10
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Fredrik KonradssonIFK Umeå
1.96
PB
  
2Ali Tepe
1.94
IF Skade
1.94
PB
  
3Fredrick Ekholm
1.94
Huddinge AIS
1.94
PB
  
4Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
1.87
PB
  
5Wiktor ÅstrandIK Ymer
1.84
SB
  
6Martin Lindén
1.84
Hanvikens SK
1.84
PB
  
7Simon Söderlund
1.80
Upsala IF
1.80
PB
  
8Oliver Karlsson
1.76
Västerås FK
1.76
PB
  
8Johannes HildingMotala AIF
1.76
PB
  
10Micael Fagö
1.76
Kalmar SK
1.76
  
11Erik Grundberg
1.70
Hammarby IF
1.70
PB
  
11Kim Fransson
1.70
IFK Halmstad
1.70
PB
  
13Albin Strid
1.70
IF Göta
1.70
PB
  
14Richard Davidsson
1.64
Hässelby SK
1.64
PB
  
Marcus JohanssonTanums IF
NH
  
Markus Saarela
Markus Saarela 94, Trollhättan FIK
NH
Trollhättan FIK
NH
  
P16 Stav     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Melker Svärd JacobssonMalmö AI
5.06
PB
  
2Anders AndreassonÖrgryte IS
4.33
PB
  
3Trolle Olson
4.33
Malmö AI
4.33
PB
  
4Jonathan Wulff
3.90
Hammarby IF
3.90
  
5Micael Fagö
3.78
Kalmar SK
3.78
PB
  
6Hampus CorneliussonIK Lerum FI
3.66
PB
  
7Simon Söderlund
3.30
Upsala IF
3.30
PB
  
8Oliver Malm
3.12
Örgryte IS
3.12
  
Rasmus ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
NH
  
André Lundin
NH
Örgryte IS
NH
  
P16 Längd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Råby-Rekarna FI
6.48
Råby-Rekarna FI
6.48
PB
  
2Ali Tepe
6.34
IF Skade
6.34
PB
  
3Karl Teiffel
6.29
Mölndals AIK
6.29
PB
  
4Victor Ivarsson
6.21
IFK Växjö
6.21
PB
  
5Rickard Willman
6.20
Västerås FK
6.20
PB
  
6Jack JohanssonLaholm IF
5.98
PB
  
7Erik Mårtensson
5.97
Sundsvalls FI
5.97
PB
  
8Martin Lindén
5.95
Hanvikens SK
5.95
  
9Marcus BergstrandIK Finish
5.86
PB
  
10Eric Bergvall
5.83
Hässelby SK
5.83
PB
  
11Joel ValdemarssonIF Göta
5.82
PB
  
12Adam DenguirLomma FIK
5.78
PB
  
13Samuel Grip
5.76
Brattås CK
5.76
SB
  
14Kim Fransson
5.75
IFK Halmstad
5.75
PB
  
15Anton E LarssonUllevi FK
5.74
  
16Tobias Westman
5.65
Rånäs 4H
5.65
PB
  
17Simon Pettersson
5.64
Örbyhus IF
5.64
PB
  
18Tim Wunger
Tim Wunger 94, Enköping
5.55
Enköpings AI
5.55
SB
  
19Yann Palm
5.42
IFK Lund
5.42
SB
  
20Samuel Viveland
Samuel Viveland 94, Linköpings GIF
5.27
Linköpings GIF
5.27
PB
  
21Patrik BirgerssonLaholm IF
5.14
PB
  
P16 Tresteg     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Simon Pettersson
14.05
Örbyhus IF
14.05
PB
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
13.72
Huddinge AIS
13.72
PB
  
3Joel Valdemarsson
13.49
IF Göta
13.49
PB
  
4Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
13.18
PB
  
5Jack Johansson
13.14
Laholm IF
13.14
  
6Fredrik Konradsson
12.74
IFK Umeå
12.74
PB
  
7Samuel Grip
12.65
Brattås CK
12.65
SB
  
8Karl Teiffel
12.39
Mölndals AIK
12.39
PB
  
9Erik Grundberg
12.37
Hammarby IF
12.37
PB
  
10Patrik BirgerssonLaholm IF
11.39
SB
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Simon Pettersson
15.48
Örbyhus IF
15.48
PB
  
2Tim Wunger
Tim Wunger 94, Enköping
14.07
Enköpings AI
14.07
PB
  
3Robert Nilsson
13.43
Oskarshamns SK
13.43
PB
  
4Emil Thessén
Emil Thessén 94, Västerås
13.31
Västerås FK
13.31
  
5Victor Ivarsson
13.12
IFK Växjö
13.12
PB
  
6Axel Lönegren
12.50
Upsala IF
12.50
PB
  
7Albin Vastersson
12.32
Varbergs GIF
12.32
PB
  
8Johan Berggren
12.12
Eslövs AI
12.12
PB
  
9Tobias Westman
11.68
Rånäs 4H
11.68
PB
  
10Richard Davidsson
10.73
Hässelby SK
10.73
  
Alfred RahmHabo FIF-04
NM
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
7.33
Sundsvalls FI
7.33
PB
  
2Ali Abdulkadir
7.40
Eskilstuna FI
7.40
  
3Henrik Malmberg
7.43
Huddinge AIS
7.43
  
4Emil Widén
Emil Widén 95, Österfärnebo
7.45
Österfärnebo IF
7.45
PB
  
5Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
7.46
  
6Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
7.49
  
7Daniel Erkas
7.50
Huddinge AIS
7.50
  
8Douglas MårtenssonYstads IF
7.58
  
Semi 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Ali Abdulkadir
7.38
Eskilstuna FI
7.38
PB
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
7.41
PB
  
3Douglas MårtenssonYstads IF
7.50
PB
  
4Filip SjövallLomma FIK
7.57
  
5Fabian Revilla
7.60
Rånäs 4H
7.60
  
6Kevin Fankl
7.66
Ullevi FK
7.66
  
7Pontus Diogo
7.67
Malmö AI
7.67
PB
  
Johan StenvallBoden FI
DQ
  
Semi 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Henrik Malmberg
7.37
Huddinge AIS
7.37
PB
  
2Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
7.38
Sundsvalls FI
7.38
PB
  
3Daniel Erkas
7.40
Huddinge AIS
7.40
=PB
  
4Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
7.45
PB
  
6Eddy MeyerdierksIF Hagen
7.54
PB
  
7Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
7.69
PB
  
Emil Widén
Emil Widén 95, Österfärnebo
NM
Österfärnebo IF
NM
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
7.43
PB
  
2Emil Widén
Emil Widén 95, Österfärnebo
7.59
Österfärnebo IF
7.59
PB
  
3Fabian Revilla
7.64
Rånäs 4H
7.64
  
4Pontus Diogo
7.70
Malmö AI
7.70
PB
  
5Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
7.70
PB
  
6Jacob Ewertzh
8.05
Hammarby IF
8.05
PB
  
7Henning Rydström
8.07
Hässelby SK
8.07
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Daniel Erkas
7.40
Huddinge AIS
7.40
PB
  
2Douglas MårtenssonYstads IF
7.53
PB
  
3Erik Hagberg
7.67
Upsala IF
7.67
  
4Timothy Edwards
7.75
Upsala IF
7.75
PB
  
5Erik Gedda
Erik Gedda 95, Mölndal
7.81
Mölndals AIK
7.81
PB
  
6Philip IngvasonUllevi FK
7.94
PB
  
7Andreas Almlöf
8.04
Hammarby IF
8.04
PB
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
7.43
Sundsvalls FI
7.43
PB
  
2Johan Stenvall
7.55
Boden FI
7.55
PB
  
3Filip SjövallLomma FIK
7.56
PB
  
4Kevin Fankl
7.63
Ullevi FK
7.63
PB
  
5Sami Gassan
Sami Gassan 95, Eskilstuna
7.85
Eskilstuna FI
7.85
PB
  
6Bashar Abdulahad
Bashar Abdulahad 95, IFK Linköping
7.87
IFK Linköping
7.87
PB
  
7André Andersson
8.07
Brattås CK
8.07
PB
  
Heat 4
27 feb
27 feb
1Ali Abdulkadir
7.40
Eskilstuna FI
7.40
PB
  
2Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
7.52
PB
  
3Henrik Malmberg
7.53
Huddinge AIS
7.53
PB
  
4Eddy MeyerdierksIF Hagen
7.55
PB
  
5Dennis Forsman
7.83
Sävedalens AIK
7.83
PB
  
6Henrik SandbergIFK Lund
7.92
PB
  
7Niclas SvärdlingTäby IS
7.92
PB
  
8Patrick Malmquist
8.24
IFK Helsingborg
8.24
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Ali Abdulkadir
23.74
Eskilstuna FI
23.74
PB
  
2Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
24.76
PB
  
3Bashar Abdulahad
Bashar Abdulahad 95, IFK Linköping
25.19
IFK Linköping
25.19
PB
  
4Alexander JonssonIK Orient
26.86
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
24.02
PB
  
2Douglas MårtenssonYstads IF
25.17
PB
  
3Erik Gedda
Erik Gedda 95, Mölndal
25.43
Mölndals AIK
25.43
PB
  
4Adam Hellstrand
27.25
Majornas IK
27.25
PB
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Henrik Malmberg
23.65
Huddinge AIS
23.65
PB
  
2Pontus Diogo
24.96
Malmö AI
24.96
PB
  
3Eddy MeyerdierksIF Hagen
25.11
PB
  
Heat 4
27 feb
27 feb
1Filip SjövallLomma FIK
24.79
PB
  
2Sami Gassan
Sami Gassan 95, Eskilstuna
24.97
Eskilstuna FI
24.97
PB
  
3Johannes Gustafsson
25.44
FI Kalmarsund
25.44
PB
  
4Jacob Ewertzh
25.59
Hammarby IF
25.59
PB
  
Heat 5
27 feb
27 feb
1Filip Schützer
24.51
IF Göta
24.51
PB
  
Henning RydströmHässelby SK
DQ
  
Philip Ngwe
DQ
Mölndals AIK
DQ
  
Dennis Forsman
DQ
Sävedalens AIK
DQ
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Andreas Almgren
2:35.40
Turebergs FK
2:35.40
PB
  
2Joakim Rosenqvist
2:39.37
Sävedalens AIK
2:39.37
PB
  
3Christian Runge WildnerTäby IS
2:41.49
PB
  
4Nigusu Solomon
2:43.11
Huddinge AIS
2:43.11
PB
  
5Alexander Nilsson
2:43.43
Mölndals AIK
2:43.43
PB
  
6Daniel Strandberg
2:45.24
Malmö AI
2:45.24
  
7Carl Moskuvaara
2:48.74
Huddinge AIS
2:48.74
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Joakim Rosenqvist
2:42.34
Sävedalens AIK
2:42.34
PB
  
2Daniel Strandberg
2:44.57
Malmö AI
2:44.57
PB
  
3Alexander Nilsson
2:46.47
Mölndals AIK
2:46.47
PB
  
4Fredrik Orrsveden
2:48.89
Sundbybergs IK
2:48.89
PB
  
5David Elvingsson
David Elvingsson 95, Kristianstad
2:57.29
KFUM Kristianstad
2:57.29
PB
  
6Erik Tunemar
3:03.34
Skeninge IK
3:03.34
PB
  
7Joe Selman
Joe Selman 95, GoIF Tjalve
3:06.82
GoIF Tjalve
3:06.82
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Christian Runge WildnerTäby IS
2:43.60
PB
  
2Nigusu Solomon
2:47.92
Huddinge AIS
2:47.92
PB
  
3Carl Moskuvaara
2:48.30
Huddinge AIS
2:48.30
PB
  
4Jakob Ranglin GrisslerMajornas IK
2:51.76
PB
  
5Olof Simann
2:59.06
Majornas IK
2:59.06
PB
  
6Erik Nordström
3:03.97
Västerås FK
3:03.97
PB
  
7Oscar Öholm
Oscar Öholm 95, KFUM Örebro
3:04.63
KFUM Örebro
3:04.63
PB
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Andreas Almgren
2:46.91
Turebergs FK
2:46.91
PB
  
2Jakob Vikenadler
2:47.40
Sävedalens AIK
2:47.40
PB
  
3Kevin Hermansson
Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
2:49.19
Trollhättan FIK
2:49.19
PB
  
4Ken Slättengren
2:51.94
Högby IF
2:51.94
PB
  
5Samuel Lundell VakkuriEnhörna IF
2:54.32
PB
  
6Hugo Lindell
3:03.36
Rånäs 4H
3:03.36
PB
  
7Ludvig Danielson
Ludvig Danielson 95, IK Norrköping FI
3:17.63
IK Norrköping FI
3:17.63
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
8.53
Sundsvalls FI
8.53
PB
  
2Gustav Magnusson
8.54
Bokenäs IF
8.54
PB
  
3Andreas Almlöf
8.72
Hammarby IF
8.72
=PB
  
4Niclas SvärdlingTäby IS
8.79
PB
  
5Philip Ngwe
8.84
Mölndals AIK
8.84
PB
  
6Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
8.85
IK Norrköping FI
8.85
PB
  
7Karl Persson
9.00
Wärnamo SK
9.00
  
8Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
9.20
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
8.88
Sundsvalls FI
8.88
PB
  
2Philip Ngwe
8.90
Mölndals AIK
8.90
PB
  
3Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
8.92
IK Norrköping FI
8.92
PB
  
4Karl Persson
8.96
Wärnamo SK
8.96
PB
  
5Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.96
PB
  
6Henrik SandbergIFK Lund
9.45
PB
  
7Philip IngvasonUllevi FK
9.52
PB
  
8David Liepe
David Liepe 95, IFK Växjö
9.57
IFK Växjö
9.57
PB
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Gustav Magnusson
8.65
Bokenäs IF
8.65
PB
  
2Andreas Almlöf
8.72
Hammarby IF
8.72
PB
  
3Niclas SvärdlingTäby IS
8.87
PB
  
4Felix Norén
Felix Norén 95, Katrineholm
9.14
Katrineholms SK
9.14
PB
  
5Gustav CarlsteinTäby IS
9.28
PB
  
6Anton ÖsterlundIFK Tumba
9.30
PB
  
7Markus WinnanssonTurebergs FK
9.57
PB
  
8Harry Pihl
Harry Pihl 95, Piteå IF
9.63
Piteå IF
9.63
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
1.90
Sundsvalls FI
1.90
PB
  
2Max AnderssonTierps IF
1.85
PB
  
3Philip AnderssonSOK Träff
1.83
PB
  
4Jonathan Kruse
1.81
Upsala IF
1.81
PB
  
5Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
1.78
PB
  
6Erik BryngelssonIK Orient
1.75
  
7Filip Danielsson
1.75
IFK Växjö
1.75
PB
  
8Fredrik DahlmanGefle IF
1.71
PB
  
9Gustav Liberg
Gustav Liberg 95, Sävedalen
1.71
Sävedalens AIK
1.71
  
10Patrick Malmquist
1.67
IFK Helsingborg
1.67
  
11André Andersson
1.61
Brattås CK
1.61
PB
  
12David Kappelin
1.61
Örgryte IS
1.61
PB
  
12Harry Pihl
Harry Pihl 95, Piteå IF
1.61
Piteå IF
1.61
PB
  
Henrik SandbergIFK Lund
NH
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Magnus Jomyr
3.75
Örgryte IS
3.75
PB
  
2David Kappelin
3.46
Örgryte IS
3.46
PB
  
2Patric Rodås
3.46
Ullevi FK
3.46
PB
  
4Christian LundströmTurebergs FK
3.36
PB
  
5Harry Pihl
Harry Pihl 95, Piteå IF
3.36
Piteå IF
3.36
PB
  
6Anton EvertssonHabo FIF-04
3.31
PB
  
7Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
3.19
PB
  
8Philip Erixon
Philip Erixon 95, IFK Växjö
3.11
IFK Växjö
3.11
PB
  
9Emil Quick
Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK
2.61
Kalmar SK
2.61
  
10Arvid BjöremarkIF Rigor
2.61
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Theodor Barrdahl
Theodor Barrdahl 95, Kristianstad
6.19
KFUM Kristianstad
6.19
PB
  
2Christopher SwenningEslövs AI
6.15
PB
  
3Henrik Malmberg
6.00
Huddinge AIS
6.00
PB
  
4Johan Stenvall
5.95
Boden FI
5.95
PB
  
5Douglas MårtenssonYstads IF
5.87
PB
  
6Kevin Fankl
5.85
Ullevi FK
5.85
PB
  
7Daniel Erkas
5.81
Huddinge AIS
5.81
  
8Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
5.74
IK Norrköping FI
5.74
  
9Karl Persson
5.58
Wärnamo SK
5.58
  
10David Liepe
David Liepe 95, IFK Växjö
5.51
IFK Växjö
5.51
  
11Erik BryngelssonIK Orient
5.49
  
12Eskil Grahn
5.40
Tranås AIF
5.40
  
Kval
28 feb
28 feb
1Theodor Barrdahl
Theodor Barrdahl 95, Kristianstad
6.01
KFUM Kristianstad
6.01
PB
  
2Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
5.95
IK Norrköping FI
5.95
PB
  
3Erik BryngelssonIK Orient
5.90
PB
  
4Henrik Malmberg
5.81
Huddinge AIS
5.81
PB
  
5Johan Stenvall
5.80
Boden FI
5.80
PB
  
6Douglas MårtenssonYstads IF
5.80
PB
  
7Daniel Erkas
5.79
Huddinge AIS
5.79
  
8Kevin Fankl
5.79
Ullevi FK
5.79
PB
  
9Karl Persson
5.78
Wärnamo SK
5.78
PB
  
10Christopher SwenningEslövs AI
5.69
PB
  
11Eskil Grahn
5.62
Tranås AIF
5.62
PB
  
12David Liepe
David Liepe 95, IFK Växjö
5.57
IFK Växjö
5.57
PB
  
13Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
5.56
PB
  
14Max AnderssonTierps IF
5.37
  
15Patric Rodås
5.32
Ullevi FK
5.32
PB
  
16André Andersson
5.29
Brattås CK
5.29
PB
  
17Labinot Qerimaj
Labinot Qerimaj 95, IK Norrköping FI
5.26
IK Norrköping FI
5.26
PB
  
18Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
5.21
PB
  
19Henrik SandbergIFK Lund
5.17
PB
  
20Patrick Malmquist
5.15
IFK Helsingborg
5.15
PB
  
21Jesper Hellström
5.09
Hässelby SK
5.09
PB
  
22Henning Rydström
4.99
Hässelby SK
4.99
PB
  
23Martin Selin
4.95
Ullevi FK
4.95
  
24Philip Erixon
Philip Erixon 95, IFK Växjö
4.87
IFK Växjö
4.87
PB
  
25Jesper Bolö
Jesper Bolö 95, IFK Växjö
4.48
IFK Växjö
4.48
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
12.71
IK Norrköping FI
12.71
PB
  
2Jakob Flisak
12.59
Ullevi FK
12.59
PB
  
3Christopher Swenning
12.43
Eslövs AI
12.43
PB
  
4Eskil Grahn
12.37
Tranås AIF
12.37
PB
  
5Johan Stenvall
12.13
Boden FI
12.13
PB
  
6Martin Selin
12.10
Ullevi FK
12.10
PB
  
7Fabian Revilla
11.78
Rånäs 4H
11.78
PB
  
8Isak SundströmBromma IF
11.77
PB
  
9Pontus Diogo
11.52
Malmö AI
11.52
PB
  
10Jesper Hellström
11.49
Hässelby SK
11.49
PB
  
11Gustav Magnusson
11.32
Bokenäs IF
11.32
PB
  
12Henrik SandbergIFK Lund
11.30
PB
  
13Jesper Bolö
Jesper Bolö 95, IFK Växjö
11.06
IFK Växjö
11.06
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Viktor Gardenkrans
16.40
Heleneholms IF
16.40
  
2Emil Widén
Emil Widén 95, Österfärnebo
15.69
Österfärnebo IF
15.69
PB
  
3Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
15.10
Sundsvalls FI
15.10
PB
  
4Jakob Flisak
13.57
Ullevi FK
13.57
PB
  
5Gabriel Heen
13.20
Huddinge AIS
13.20
  
6Alexander Persson
13.20
Huddinge AIS
13.20
PB
  
7Tim Söderqvist
12.54
Dals Södra FFI
12.54
PB
  
8Gustav Liberg
Gustav Liberg 95, Sävedalen
12.45
Sävedalens AIK
12.45
PB
  
9Quincy Andersson
12.14
Eslövs AI
12.14
  
10David Liepe
David Liepe 95, IFK Växjö
12.11
IFK Växjö
12.11
PB
  
11Michael Shirafkan NejadIF Göta
12.07
PB
  
12André Nyman
André Nyman 95, Svenljunga IK
11.88
Svenljunga IK
11.88
  
13Fabian Revilla
11.78
Rånäs 4H
11.78
SB
  
14Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
11.50
  
15Johannes Gustafsson
11.10
FI Kalmarsund
11.10
PB
  
16Labinot Qerimaj
Labinot Qerimaj 95, IK Norrköping FI
11.01
IK Norrköping FI
11.01
PB
  
17Erik Hagberg
10.51
Upsala IF
10.51
SB
  
Kvinnor
F16 60 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Sofia Andersson
7.77
Upsala IF
7.77
  
2Linnea BjörningerIK Ymer
7.79
PB
  
3Evelina Nilsson
Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK
7.85
Skellefteå AIK
7.85
PB
  
4Hanna KoberIFK Lund
7.90
SB
  
5Josefin PalmGefle IF
8.03
SB
  
6Alice Sjölén
8.04
Sundsvalls FI
8.04
  
7Matilda Ribaeus
8.05
IF Göta
8.05
  
Semi 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Linnea BjörningerIK Ymer
7.85
PB
  
2Sofia Andersson
7.94
Upsala IF
7.94
  
3Matilda Ribaeus
8.04
IF Göta
8.04
PB
  
4Josefin PalmGefle IF
8.10
SB
  
5Fanny LindströmMalmö AI
8.10
  
6Amanda Odesjö
8.15
Alingsås IF
8.15
  
7Anna BacklundIFK Lund
8.16
  
8Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI
8.16
IK Norrköping FI
8.16
  
Semi 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Evelina Nilsson
Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK
7.86
Skellefteå AIK
7.86
PB
  
2Hanna KoberIFK Lund
7.98
SB
  
3Alice Sjölén
8.01
Sundsvalls FI
8.01
  
4Farydah Inoussa
8.11
Hässelby SK
8.11
  
5Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
8.14
FIK Färjestaden
8.14
  
6Felicia Höglund
Felicia Höglund 94, Göteborgs KIK
8.25
Göteborgs KIK
8.25
PB
  
7Julia Hässel
8.27
Turebergs FK
8.27
  
8Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson 94, Falkenberg
8.30
Falkenbergs IK
8.30
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Evelina Nilsson
Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK
7.91
Skellefteå AIK
7.91
PB
  
2Julia Hässel
8.18
Turebergs FK
8.18
  
3Amanda Odesjö
8.18
Alingsås IF
8.18
  
4Fanny LindströmMalmö AI
8.21
  
5Elsa SkagerstenVarbergs GIF
8.32
PB
  
6Malin Ramnewall
8.33
Falkenbergs IK
8.33
  
7Louise Harker
Louise Harker 94, KFUM Örebro
8.49
KFUM Örebro
8.49
PB
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Alice Sjölén
8.02
Sundsvalls FI
8.02
  
2Josefin PalmGefle IF
8.11
SB
  
3Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson 94, Falkenberg
8.27
Falkenbergs IK
8.27
  
4Jonna Kowalski
Jonna Kowalski 94, GoIF Tjalve
8.30
GoIF Tjalve
8.30
  
5Pauline MuntersFalu IK
8.31
  
6Nikita Burton
Nikita Burton 94, Eskilstuna
8.34
Eskilstuna FI
8.34
  
7Hanna Malm
Hanna Malm 94, Helsingborg
8.55
IFK Helsingborg
8.55
PB
  
Heat 3
28 feb
28 feb
1Sofia Andersson
7.96
Upsala IF
7.96
  
2Hanna KoberIFK Lund
8.05
SB
  
3Farydah Inoussa
8.08
Hässelby SK
8.08
  
4Elina Gunnarsson
8.31
Hovslätts IK
8.31
  
5Cecilia FurhoffIF Hagen
8.38
  
6Frida Sundin
Frida Sundin 94, IK Norrköping FI
8.53
IK Norrköping FI
8.53
PB
  
7Emelie Strandberg
8.57
Eskilstuna FI
8.57
PB
  
Heat 4
28 feb
28 feb
1Linnea BjörningerIK Ymer
7.93
PB
  
2Anna BacklundIFK Lund
8.05
  
3Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI
8.10
IK Norrköping FI
8.10
  
4Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
8.13
FIK Färjestaden
8.13
=PB
  
5Matilda Ribaeus
8.15
IF Göta
8.15
PB
  
6Felicia Höglund
Felicia Höglund 94, Göteborgs KIK
8.26
Göteborgs KIK
8.26
PB
  
7Linnea Styrman
Linnea Styrman 94, Haparanda SKT
8.58
Haparanda SKT
8.58
PB
  
F16 400 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
57.21
Trollhättan FIK
57.21
PB
  
2Nikita Burton
Nikita Burton 94, Eskilstuna
57.99
Eskilstuna FI
57.99
PB
  
3Caroline Kihlblom
58.15
Huddinge AIS
58.15
PB
  
4Lovisa Nyrenström-GidehagBromma IF
58.31
PB
  
Semi 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Nikita Burton
Nikita Burton 94, Eskilstuna
58.06
Eskilstuna FI
58.06
PB
  
2Lovisa Nyrenström-GidehagBromma IF
59.26
  
3Sofia GrananderKils AIK
1:00.66
  
4Josefin la Fleur
1:01.61
Ystads IF
1:01.61
  
Semi 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
58.43
Trollhättan FIK
58.43
PB
  
2Caroline Kihlblom
59.48
Huddinge AIS
59.48
  
3Tova Eurén Magnusson
59.66
Göteborgs KIK
59.66
PB
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Nikita Burton
Nikita Burton 94, Eskilstuna
58.72
Eskilstuna FI
58.72
PB
  
2Sofia GrananderKils AIK
59.86
PB
  
3Sofia Johnsson
1:01.06
Hässelby SK
1:01.06
PB
  
4Elsa Skagersten
1:01.79
Varbergs GIF
1:01.79
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Lovisa Nyrenström-GidehagBromma IF
58.52
PB
  
2Josefin la FleurYstads IF
59.80
PB
  
3Linnea Ivarsson
1:01.64
IK Lerum FI
1:01.64
PB
  
4Emelie Strandberg
1:06.78
Eskilstuna FI
1:06.78
PB
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
58.87
Trollhättan FIK
58.87
PB
  
2Felicia Höglund
Felicia Höglund 94, Göteborgs KIK
1:01.34
Göteborgs KIK
1:01.34
PB
  
3Ellen Mattsson
Ellen Mattsson 94, Stocksäter
1:03.03
Stocksäters IF
1:03.03
  
Heat 4
27 feb
27 feb
1Tova Eurén Magnusson
59.96
Göteborgs KIK
59.96
PB
  
2Matilda Lago
Matilda Lago 94, Göteborgs KIK
1:00.94
Göteborgs KIK
1:00.94
  
3Emma Larsson
Emma Larsson 94, Västerås
1:02.69
Västerås FK
1:02.69
  
4Rebecka AbrahamssonIF Udd
1:03.61
PB
  
Heat 5
27 feb
27 feb
1Caroline Kihlblom
58.32
Huddinge AIS
58.32
PB
  
2Hanna Kober
59.34
IFK Lund
59.34
PB
  
3Hanna Engholm
Hanna Engholm 94, Kvarnsveden
1:02.42
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:02.42
  
4Lisa Grönlund
Lisa Grönlund 94, IK Norrköping FI
1:02.95
IK Norrköping FI
1:02.95
PB
  
F16 1000 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Agnes Sjöström
4:46.45
IK Westmannia
4:46.45
SB
  
2Maria Larsson
4:53.89
Ullevi FK
4:53.89
SB
  
3Isabelle Carlsson-PallinMosjö FK
4:59.52
SB
  
4Sofia Dahl
5:07.74
IK Akele
5:07.74
PB
  
5Fanny Sundquist
5:08.39
Åhus FIK
5:08.39
SB
  
6Alice Andersson
5:08.45
Sävedalens AIK
5:08.45
SB
  
7Emma Löf Hagström
5:17.73
Spårvägens FK
5:17.73
PB
  
8Julia Blomberg
5:18.85
Mosjö FK
5:18.85
SB
  
9Filippa Afzelius
5:20.17
Mosjö FK
5:20.17
SB
  
10Alice KristiansenTanums IF
5:24.05
SB
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Khaddi Sagnia
8.51
Ullevi FK
8.51
PB
  
2Sofia Andersson
8.66
Upsala IF
8.66
PB
  
3Alice Sjölén
8.91
Sundsvalls FI
8.91
PB
  
4Pauline MuntersFalu IK
8.95
  
5Farydah Inoussa
9.15
Hässelby SK
9.15
PB
  
6Ellinor Sundstrand
9.28
F Gotländsk FI
9.28
  
7Evelina Nilsson
Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK
9.35
Skellefteå AIK
9.35
  
Josefin PalmGefle IF
DNF
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Alice Sjölén
8.97
Sundsvalls FI
8.97
PB
  
2Evelina Nilsson
Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK
9.22
Skellefteå AIK
9.22
PB
  
3Elin Wesslund
Elin Wesslund 94, IFK Växjö
9.32
IFK Växjö
9.32
PB
  
4Mia Border
Mia Border 94, Hanviken
9.35
Hanvikens SK
9.35
PB
  
5Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
9.40
FIK Färjestaden
9.40
PB
  
6Esmeralda HanssonYstads IF
9.40
PB
  
7Amanda Odesjö
9.60
Alingsås IF
9.60
PB
  
8Linnea Styrman
Linnea Styrman 94, Haparanda SKT
9.71
Haparanda SKT
9.71
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Khaddi Sagnia
8.59
Ullevi FK
8.59
PB
  
2Josefin PalmGefle IF
9.07
PB
  
3Farydah Inoussa
9.22
Hässelby SK
9.22
PB
  
4Sofia Johnsson
9.38
Hässelby SK
9.38
PB
  
5Evelina Johansson
Evelina Johansson 94, IK Norrköping FI
9.52
IK Norrköping FI
9.52
PB
  
6Stina Jönsson
Stina Jönsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.60
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.60
PB
  
7Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI
9.73
IK Norrköping FI
9.73
PB
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Sofia Andersson
8.84
Upsala IF
8.84
PB
  
2Pauline MuntersFalu IK
8.94
PB
  
3Ellinor Sundstrand
9.10
F Gotländsk FI
9.10
PB
  
4Anna Birgersson
9.44
Karlskoga FI
9.44
PB
  
5Josefine SandeliusHammarby IF
9.55
PB
  
6Hanna Malm
Hanna Malm 94, Helsingborg
9.68
IFK Helsingborg
9.68
PB
  
7Stina Petersson
10.00
Ljungby FIK
10.00
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Evelina ErlandssonNyköpings BIS
1.73
PB
  
2Ida Virdebrant
Ida Virdebrant 94, IFK Växjö
1.73
IFK Växjö
1.73
PB
  
2Emmy Olsson
1.73
Gefle IF
1.73
PB
  
4Lisa EngmanKils AIK
1.69
PB
  
5Esmeralda HanssonYstads IF
1.66
PB
  
6Ellinor Sundstrand
1.63
F Gotländsk FI
1.63
  
6Matilda Ribaeus
1.63
IF Göta
1.63
  
8Nilla Hansson
Nilla Hansson 94, Hässleholm
1.59
Hässleholms AIS
1.59
=PB
  
8Amanda Bills
1.59
Hässelby SK
1.59
PB
  
10Vera Persson HolmFK Athlet
1.55
PB
  
11Sofia Eskilstorp
1.55
Mölndals AIK
1.55
  
Angelica LöfbomPiteå IF
NH
  
Rima BeyedIFK Lund
NH
  
Linnea Styrman
Linnea Styrman 94, Haparanda SKT
NH
Haparanda SKT
NH
  
F16 Stav     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Olivia AxellIK Lerum FI
3.17
PB
  
2Hanna Engholm
Hanna Engholm 94, Kvarnsveden
3.17
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.17
SB
  
3Malin Gillman
Malin Gillman 94, Stocksäter
3.12
Stocksäters IF
3.12
PB
  
4Angelica Löfbom
2.06
Piteå IF
2.06
  
Alissa SöderbergMalmö AI
NH
  
Malin Linder
NH
Filipstads IF
NH
  
F16 Längd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Khaddi Sagnia
5.89
Ullevi FK
5.89
  
2Sofia Andersson
5.66
Upsala IF
5.66
PB
  
3Ellinor Sundstrand
5.47
F Gotländsk FI
5.47
PB
  
4Jonna Kowalski
Jonna Kowalski 94, GoIF Tjalve
5.45
GoIF Tjalve
5.45
  
5Farydah Inoussa
5.38
Hässelby SK
5.38
PB
  
6Johanna Carlsson
5.37
IFK Helsingborg
5.37
  
7Evelina Nilsson
Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK
5.32
Skellefteå AIK
5.32
  
8Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI
5.28
IK Norrköping FI
5.28
SB
  
9Stina Jönsson
Stina Jönsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.16
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.16
PB
  
10Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson 94, Falkenberg
5.13
Falkenbergs IK
5.13
  
11Sofia Johnsson
4.94
Hässelby SK
4.94
  
Kval
27 feb
27 feb
1Khaddi Sagnia
5.74
Ullevi FK
5.74
  
2Ellinor Sundstrand
5.44
F Gotländsk FI
5.44
PB
  
3Evelina Nilsson
Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK
5.38
Skellefteå AIK
5.38
PB
  
4Sofia Andersson
5.37
Upsala IF
5.37
PB
  
5Johanna Carlsson
5.33
IFK Helsingborg
5.33
  
6Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson 94, Falkenberg
5.30
Falkenbergs IK
5.30
PB
  
6Farydah Inoussa
5.30
Hässelby SK
5.30
PB
  
8Jonna Kowalski
Jonna Kowalski 94, GoIF Tjalve
5.18
GoIF Tjalve
5.18
  
9Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI
5.09
IK Norrköping FI
5.09
SB
  
10Stina Jönsson
Stina Jönsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.05
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.05
PB
  
11Sofia Johnsson
5.03
Hässelby SK
5.03
PB
  
12Rebecka SchelanderHammarby IF
5.02
PB
  
13Gry Olsson
Gry Olsson 94, Göteborgs KIK
5.01
Göteborgs KIK
5.01
=PB
  
14Mia Border
Mia Border 94, Hanviken
5.00
Hanvikens SK
5.00
PB
  
15Elina Gunnarsson
4.92
Hovslätts IK
4.92
PB
  
16Kamila Pietruszka
Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK
4.86
Göteborgs KIK
4.86
PB
  
17Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
4.79
FIK Färjestaden
4.79
PB
  
18Rima Beyed
4.73
IFK Lund
4.73
PB
  
19Lisa Grönlund
Lisa Grönlund 94, IK Norrköping FI
4.72
IK Norrköping FI
4.72
PB
  
20Rebecca LarssonBromma IF
4.53
PB
  
21Malin Cederqvist
Malin Cederqvist 94, Göteborgs KIK
4.52
Göteborgs KIK
4.52
PB
  
22Felicia Höglund
Felicia Höglund 94, Göteborgs KIK
4.47
Göteborgs KIK
4.47
PB
  
F16 Tresteg     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Khaddi Sagnia
12.57
Ullevi FK
12.57
  
2Ellinor Sundstrand
11.45
F Gotländsk FI
11.45
PB
  
3Tea SvenssonIFK Lund
11.44
PB
  
4Kamila Pietruszka
Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK
11.18
Göteborgs KIK
11.18
PB
  
5Rebecka AbrahamssonIF Udd
11.16
PB
  
6Liv Thorén
Liv Thorén 94, Göteborgs KIK
10.83
Göteborgs KIK
10.83
PB
  
7Julia GustafssonFrövi IK
10.79
PB
  
8Josefine SandeliusHammarby IF
10.16
PB
  
9Sofia Johnsson
9.95
Hässelby SK
9.95
  
10Rebecca Ekvall
9.43
Tranås AIF
9.43
PB
  
Fanny LindströmMalmö AI
NM
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Erica Lantz
Erica Lantz 94, IFK Växjö
13.77
IFK Växjö
13.77
PB
  
2Malin Stenmark
12.82
Sundsvalls FI
12.82
PB
  
3Stina Petersson
12.72
Ljungby FIK
12.72
PB
  
4Lisa Carlsson
12.55
Falu IK
12.55
PB
  
5Lina Bengtson
Lina Bengtson 94, Heleneholm
12.54
Heleneholms IF
12.54
PB
  
6Julia Ihrsén
12.52
Enköpings AI
12.52
PB
  
7Matilda Brandtberg
11.87
Nyköpings BIS
11.87
PB
  
8Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
11.55
FIK Färjestaden
11.55
PB
  
9Mia Border
Mia Border 94, Hanviken
11.22
Hanvikens SK
11.22
PB
  
10Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI
11.03
IK Norrköping FI
11.03
  
11Frida Arnhög
10.99
Varbergs GIF
10.99
PB
  
12Johanna IvarsonIK Ymer
10.83
  
13Julia GustafssonFrövi IK
10.83
PB
  
14Ida Sundkvist
Ida Sundkvist 94, Westmannia
10.13
IK Westmannia
10.13
SB
  
15Emma Ljungberg
9.86
Nyköpings BIS
9.86
SB
  
16Farydah Inoussa
9.69
Hässelby SK
9.69
SB
  
17Rebecca Ekvall
9.55
Tranås AIF
9.55
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Susanne SchüsslerIF Göta
7.87
  
2Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
7.92
=PB
  
3Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
7.94
Hässleholms AIS
7.94
  
4Hanna HermanssonKils AIK
7.98
  
5Ida Jansson
8.04
Rånäs 4H
8.04
  
6Elin Andersson
Elin Andersson 95, IFK Växjö
8.06
IFK Växjö
8.06
  
7Wilma Kroon
8.09
Malmö AI
8.09
  
8Hedvig Nykvist
8.10
Tranås AIF
8.10
  
Semi 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Ida Jansson
7.93
Rånäs 4H
7.93
PB
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
8.00
Hässleholms AIS
8.00
  
3Hedvig Nykvist
8.01
Tranås AIF
8.01
  
4Elin Andersson
Elin Andersson 95, IFK Växjö
8.04
IFK Växjö
8.04
  
5Felicia OlssonTierps IF
8.13
  
6Lisa Ferneman
8.23
Hammarby IF
8.23
=PB
  
7Nellie Mårtensson
8.27
Hässleholms AIS
8.27
  
8Fanny Panboon
Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK
8.27
Skellefteå AIK
8.27
  
Semi 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Susanne SchüsslerIF Göta
7.83
  
2Hanna HermanssonKils AIK
7.91
PB
  
3Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
7.92
PB
  
4Wilma Kroon
8.11
Malmö AI
8.11
  
5Michelle Tyborn
8.16
Alingsås IF
8.16
PB
  
6Emelie Orosz
8.16
Ljungby FIK
8.16
  
7Alina LindqvistVäsby IK
8.29
  
8Elin ErikssonFalu IK
8.43
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
8.00
PB
  
2Fanny Panboon
Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK
8.21
Skellefteå AIK
8.21
  
3Emelie Orosz
8.22
Ljungby FIK
8.22
  
4Angelika Karlsson TheanderGoIF Tjalve
8.35
PB
  
5Emmy Ahlqvist
8.39
IK Finish
8.39
  
6Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
8.43
PB
  
7Jennie HonkanenUllevi FK
8.45
PB
  
8Alice Lidén
8.65
Tranås AIF
8.65
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Susanne SchüsslerIF Göta
7.91
  
2Alina LindqvistVäsby IK
8.18
PB
  
3Lisa Ferneman
8.27
Hammarby IF
8.27
PB
  
4Sarah Blicher HembergIFK Halmstad
8.32
  
5Meron Tekle
8.44
Väsby IK
8.44
  
6Freja Avebäck
8.58
Hammarby IF
8.58
PB
  
7Emma Roos
Emma Roos 95, GoIF Tjalve
8.66
GoIF Tjalve
8.66
PB
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Hedvig Nykvist
7.99
Tranås AIF
7.99
SB
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
8.04
Hässleholms AIS
8.04
  
3Felicia OlssonTierps IF
8.08
  
4Sofia JohanssonTranås AIF
8.42
PB
  
5Eveliina HiltunenUllevi FK
8.43
PB
  
6Karin Grann
Karin Grann 95, Alingsås
8.48
Alingsås IF
8.48
PB
  
7Elin Sjödin
8.55
Piteå IF
8.55
PB
  
Heat 4
27 feb
27 feb
1Hanna HermanssonKils AIK
8.01
PB
  
2Elin Andersson
Elin Andersson 95, IFK Växjö
8.02
IFK Växjö
8.02
PB
  
3Nellie Mårtensson
8.30
Hässleholms AIS
8.30
  
4Elin ErikssonFalu IK
8.30
  
5Alexandra BarteeGefle IF
8.37
PB
  
6Johanna StrandbergIFK Halmstad
8.41
  
7Natalie MöllerbergMalmö AI
8.60
  
8Amanda Telius
9.07
Piteå IF
9.07
PB
  
Heat 5
27 feb
27 feb
1Ida Jansson
7.98
Rånäs 4H
7.98
PB
  
2Wilma Kroon
8.10
Malmö AI
8.10
  
3Michelle Tyborn
8.18
Alingsås IF
8.18
PB
  
4Marie Kimumba
Marie Kimumba 95, Spårvägen
8.32
Spårvägens FK
8.32
  
5Sofia Borg
Sofia Borg 95, Linköpings GIF
8.40
Linköpings GIF
8.40
PB
  
6Ellen WidengårdTanums IF
8.50
PB
  
7Hanna Fors
Hanna Fors 95, Piteå IF
8.62
Piteå IF
8.62
PB
  
8Matilda SvenssonUllevi FK
8.71
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Hanna HermanssonKils AIK
25.58
  
2Ida Jansson
25.92
Rånäs 4H
25.92
  
3Susanne SchüsslerIF Göta
26.18
  
4Wilma Kroon
26.24
Malmö AI
26.24
PB
  
Semi 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Ida Jansson
25.87
Rånäs 4H
25.87
PB
  
2Siri Lindén
26.47
Falu IK
26.47
  
3Felicia OlssonTierps IF
26.59
  
4Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
27.23
  
Semi 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Susanne SchüsslerIF Göta
26.18
  
2Hedvig Nykvist
26.49
Tranås AIF
26.49
SB
  
3Jenny Carlson
26.51
Ullevi FK
26.51
  
4Nina Lundin
Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK
26.84
Göteborgs KIK
26.84
  
Semi 3
28 feb
28 feb
1Hanna HermanssonKils AIK
25.71
  
2Wilma Kroon
26.42
Malmö AI
26.42
PB
  
3Stina Kilborn
Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK
26.60
Göteborgs KIK
26.60
PB
  
4Anja Persson-HellbergHeleneholms IF
27.24
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Susanne SchüsslerIF Göta
26.50
  
2Angelika Karlsson TheanderGoIF Tjalve
27.14
PB
  
3Ragnhild Kilborn
Ragnhild Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK
27.20
Göteborgs KIK
27.20
PB
  
4Hanne Gustafsson
29.80
IF Göta
29.80
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Felicia OlssonTierps IF
26.46
PB
  
2Nina Lundin
Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK
26.65
Göteborgs KIK
26.65
  
3Sofia Borg
Sofia Borg 95, Linköpings GIF
27.44
Linköpings GIF
27.44
PB
  
4Nathalie Fast EkströmMölndals AIK
28.05
PB
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Jenny Carlson
26.19
Ullevi FK
26.19
=SB
  
2Siri Lindén
26.32
Falu IK
26.32
PB
  
3Olivia Hawkins
27.28
Rånäs 4H
27.28
PB
  
4Sarah Larsson
29.46
IF Göta
29.46
PB
  
Heat 4
27 feb
27 feb
1Hedvig Nykvist
26.86
Tranås AIF
26.86
SB
  
2Michelle Tyborn
27.34
Alingsås IF
27.34
PB
  
3Emmy Ahlqvist
27.70
IK Finish
27.70
PB
  
Heat 5
27 feb
27 feb
1Wilma Kroon
26.73
Malmö AI
26.73
SB
  
2Jenny Landberg
Jenny Landberg 95, GoIF Tjalve
28.40
GoIF Tjalve
28.40
PB
  
Marie Kimumba
Marie Kimumba 95, Spårvägen
DQ
Spårvägens FK
DQ
  
Matilda Matthys
DQ
GoIF Tjalve
DQ
  
Heat 6
27 feb
27 feb
1Stina Kilborn
Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK
26.68
Göteborgs KIK
26.68
PB
  
2Meron Tekle
27.18
Väsby IK
27.18
PB
  
3Elin Sjödin
28.61
Piteå IF
28.61
PB
  
Eveliina HiltunenUllevi FK
DQ
  
Heat 7
27 feb
27 feb
1Hanna HermanssonKils AIK
25.99
  
2Elin Eriksson
27.40
Falu IK
27.40
PB
  
Anna Lind
Anna Lind 95, Göteborgs KIK
DQ
Göteborgs KIK
DQ
  
Heat 8
27 feb
27 feb
1Ida Jansson
26.22
Rånäs 4H
26.22
PB
  
2Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
26.62
PB
  
3Alice Lidén
27.98
Tranås AIF
27.98
PB
  
4Isabella RosenquistIF Göta
30.14
PB
  
Heat 9
27 feb
27 feb
1Anja Persson-HellbergHeleneholms IF
26.96
  
2Emma Axelsson
27.45
IFK Lidingö
27.45
PB
  
3Emelie Orosz
27.64
Ljungby FIK
27.64
PB
  
4Ellen WidengårdTanums IF
28.26
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Sarah Lahti
2:57.35
Klippans FK
2:57.35
PB
  
2Betty Strandberg
2:59.25
Gefle IF
2:59.25
  
3Felicia Hellberg BerglundSundbybergs IK
2:59.35
=PB
  
4Isabell Norstedt
3:00.84
IFK Helsingborg
3:00.84
PB
  
5Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Glanshammar
3:05.98
Glanshammars IF
3:05.98
PB
  
6Erika Lövqvist
3:07.11
Hagunda IF
3:07.11
  
7Jenny Holm
Jenny Holm 95, Mölndal
3:08.89
Mölndals AIK
3:08.89
  
8Sophia Persson
3:10.33
Huddinge AIS
3:10.33
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Sarah Lahti
3:07.78
Klippans FK
3:07.78
SB
  
2Sophia Persson
3:09.38
Huddinge AIS
3:09.38
  
3Siri Ohrankämmen
3:10.81
Sävedalens AIK
3:10.81
=PB
  
4Marie Carlsson
3:10.99
Turebergs FK
3:10.99
  
5Evelina LandstedtFalu IK
3:11.78
PB
  
6Jenny Biesért
3:14.26
SK Graal
3:14.26
  
7Sofia Nilsson
Sofia Nilsson 95, Linköpings GIF
3:15.11
Linköpings GIF
3:15.11
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Felicia Hellberg BerglundSundbybergs IK
3:04.80
  
2Jenny Holm
Jenny Holm 95, Mölndal
3:06.87
Mölndals AIK
3:06.87
PB
  
3Erika Lövqvist
3:07.76
Hagunda IF
3:07.76
  
4Lisa Jerpenfeldt
3:08.37
Sävedalens AIK
3:08.37
=PB
  
5Emma Fogelkvist
3:10.57
Spårvägens FK
3:10.57
=PB
  
6Frida Jansson
Frida Jansson 95, IFK Växjö
3:17.78
IFK Växjö
3:17.78
PB
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Betty Strandberg
3:04.27
Gefle IF
3:04.27
  
2Isabell Norstedt
3:04.33
IFK Helsingborg
3:04.33
PB
  
3Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Glanshammar
3:06.44
Glanshammars IF
3:06.44
PB
  
4Jessica Bengtsson
3:12.67
Sävedalens AIK
3:12.67
PB
  
5Emelie Svensson
3:17.01
IFK Mora
3:17.01
PB
  
6Julia Schytzer
3:22.39
IF Göta
3:22.39
PB
  
7Hanne Gustafsson
3:33.97
IF Göta
3:33.97
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
8.87
Hässleholms AIS
8.87
PB
  
2Jenny Carlson
8.89
Ullevi FK
8.89
PB
  
3Matilda Ekberg
8.91
Heleneholms IF
8.91
PB
  
4Lisa Ferneman
9.03
Hammarby IF
9.03
PB
  
5Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
9.17
PB
  
6Sofia Linde
9.20
Täby IS
9.20
  
7Frida Johansson
9.20
IF Göta
9.20
  
8Malin SkogströmTäby IS
9.28
  
Semi 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
9.06
Hässleholms AIS
9.06
PB
  
2Lisa Ferneman
9.13
Hammarby IF
9.13
PB
  
3Sofia Linde
9.19
Täby IS
9.19
  
4Malin SkogströmTäby IS
9.20
PB
  
5Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
9.21
PB
  
6Alice Petersson
9.35
FI Kalmarsund
9.35
  
7Emelie Larsson
9.40
Mölndals AIK
9.40
  
8Sofia MossbergFalu IK
9.43
  
Semi 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Jenny Carlson
8.98
Ullevi FK
8.98
PB
  
2Matilda Ekberg
8.99
Heleneholms IF
8.99
PB
  
3Frida Johansson
9.10
IF Göta
9.10
PB
  
4Elin LindebladHögby IF
9.28
PB
  
5Ellinor Bill
9.31
Hammarby IF
9.31
PB
  
6Erika Löke
9.35
Falu IK
9.35
  
7Siri LindénFalu IK
9.55
  
Hanna HermanssonKils AIK
DNF
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Sofia Linde
9.15
Täby IS
9.15
PB
  
2Jenny Carlson
9.15
Ullevi FK
9.15
PB
  
3Alice Petersson
9.26
FI Kalmarsund
9.26
PB
  
4Elin LindebladHögby IF
9.29
PB
  
5Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
9.38
PB
  
6Johanna Edlund
10.06
Mölndals AIK
10.06
PB
  
7Sarah Larsson
10.09
IF Göta
10.09
PB
  
8Isabell Norstedt
10.14