27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 417 (195+222)   Starter: 895 (415+480)

Män
P16 60 m     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Erik Hagberg
7.04
Upsala IF
7.04
PB
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
7.12
PB
  
3Ali Abdulkadir
7.25
Eskilstuna FI
7.25
  
4Fabian Revilla
7.27
Rånäs 4H
7.27
  
5Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
7.28
Sundsvalls FI
7.28
  
6Eddy MeyerdierksIF Hagen
7.33
  
7Filip SjövallLomma FIK
7.35
  
8Daniel Erkas
7.40
Huddinge AIS
7.40
  
Semi 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
7.24
  
2Filip SjövallLomma FIK
7.26
PB
  
3Eddy MeyerdierksIF Hagen
7.31
=PB
  
4Daniel Erkas
7.34
Huddinge AIS
7.34
PB
  
5Johan Stenvall
7.38
Boden FI
7.38
PB
  
6Jacob Ewertzh
7.52
Hammarby IF
7.52
  
7Rasmus LennartssonIK Orient
7.57
PB
  
8Sebastian WesslénHammarby IF
7.61
PB
  
Semi 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Erik Hagberg
7.18
Upsala IF
7.18
PB
  
2Ali Abdulkadir
7.21
Eskilstuna FI
7.21
  
3Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
7.27
Sundsvalls FI
7.27
  
4Fabian Revilla
7.33
Rånäs 4H
7.33
  
5Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
7.53
  
6Mattias Hjelm
Mattias Hjelm 95, Helsingborg
7.58
IFK Helsingborg
7.58
PB
  
7Kevin Fankl
7.60
Ullevi FK
7.60
PB
  
Christopher SwenningMalmö AI
DQ
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Filip SjövallLomma FIK
7.37
  
2Ali Abdulkadir
7.42
Eskilstuna FI
7.42
  
3Jacob Ewertzh
7.54
Hammarby IF
7.54
  
4Rasmus LennartssonIK Orient
7.65
PB
  
5Martin Löfblom
7.95
Hanvikens SK
7.95
PB
  
6Jesper Jansson
8.23
Hässelby SK
8.23
PB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Erik Hagberg
7.32
Upsala IF
7.32
SB
  
2Johan Stenvall
7.43
Boden FI
7.43
=PB
  
3Daniel Erkas
7.44
Huddinge AIS
7.44
SB
  
4Sebastian WesslénHammarby IF
7.67
PB
  
5André Andersson
7.70
Brattås CK
7.70
PB
  
6Eskil Grahn
7.78
Tranås AIF
7.78
PB
  
7Martin JonssonSK Bore
7.84
PB
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
7.22
  
2Eddy MeyerdierksIF Hagen
7.36
  
3Christopher SwenningMalmö AI
7.52
  
4Mattias Hjelm
Mattias Hjelm 95, Helsingborg
7.66
IFK Helsingborg
7.66
PB
  
5Niclas SvärdlingTäby IS
7.70
PB
  
6Henning Rydström
8.09
Hässelby SK
8.09
SB
  
Heat 4
20 feb
20 feb
1Fabian Revilla
7.31
Rånäs 4H
7.31
  
2Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
7.37
Sundsvalls FI
7.37
  
3Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
7.50
  
4Kevin Fankl
7.65
Ullevi FK
7.65
SB
  
5Carl Dath
7.75
Täby IS
7.75
PB
  
6Malek Saliba
7.94
Hässelby SK
7.94
PB
  
P16 400 m     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Henrik Malmberg
51.15
Huddinge AIS
51.15
PB
  
2Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
51.47
PB
  
3Dennis Forsman
51.75
Ullevi FK
51.75
PB
  
4Sami Gassan
Sami Gassan 95, Eskilstuna
54.08
Eskilstuna FI
54.08
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
52.04
PB
  
2Sami Gassan
Sami Gassan 95, Eskilstuna
54.06
Eskilstuna FI
54.06
PB
  
3Jacob Öman
55.32
Danderyds SK
55.32
PB
  
4Christian Bolin
55.40
Tyresö FK
55.40
PB
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Henrik Malmberg
52.44
Huddinge AIS
52.44
PB
  
2Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
54.16
PB
  
3Eskil Grahn
54.55
Tranås AIF
54.55
  
4Jesper Jansson
1:01.58
Hässelby SK
1:01.58
PB
  
Heat 3
19 feb
19 feb
1Dennis Forsman
52.11
Ullevi FK
52.11
PB
  
2Christian Runge WildnerTäby IS
54.83
  
3Malek Saliba
55.68
Hässelby SK
55.68
PB
  
P16 1500 m     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Andreas Almgren
4:04.46
Turebergs FK
4:04.46
PB
  
2Alexander Nilsson
4:09.92
Mölndals AIK
4:09.92
PB
  
3Yahan Faarax
Yahan Faarax 95, Fredrikshof
4:14.26
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:14.26
PB
  
4Ken Slättengren
4:15.22
Högby IF
4:15.22
PB
  
5Benjamin Akyol
4:26.09
Ullevi FK
4:26.09
PB
  
6Samuel Lundell VakkuriEnhörna IF
4:27.28
  
Nigusu Solomon
DNS
Huddinge AIS
DNS
  
Daniel StrandbergMalmö AI
DNF
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Andreas Almgren
4:25.23
Turebergs FK
4:25.23
PB
  
2Yahan Faarax
Yahan Faarax 95, Fredrikshof
4:25.32
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:25.32
PB
  
3Daniel Strandberg
4:25.86
Malmö AI
4:25.86
PB
  
4Benjamin Akyol
4:27.56
Ullevi FK
4:27.56
PB
  
5David Kastö
David Kastö 95, Stenungsunds FI
4:28.34
F Stenungsunds FI
4:28.34
PB
  
6Fredrik Orrsveden
4:28.82
Sundbybergs IK
4:28.82
PB
  
7Axel James
Axel James 95, Upsala IF
4:33.37
Upsala IF
4:33.37
PB
  
8Tobias Karlsson
4:36.18
Sävedalens AIK
4:36.18
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Alexander Nilsson
4:24.16
Mölndals AIK
4:24.16
PB
  
2Nigusu Solomon
4:24.23
Huddinge AIS
4:24.23
PB
  
3Ken Slättengren
4:24.24
Högby IF
4:24.24
  
4Samuel Lundell VakkuriEnhörna IF
4:27.25
PB
  
5Martin Hammar
4:30.45
Rånäs 4H
4:30.45
PB
  
6Kevin Hermansson
Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
4:33.62
Trollhättan FIK
4:33.62
  
7Hugo Lindell
4:37.58
Rånäs 4H
4:37.58
PB
  
8Rasmus LennartssonIK Orient
4:54.92
PB
  
Joakim Rosenqvist
DNS
Sävedalens AIK
DNS
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Andreas Almlöf
8.37
Hammarby IF
8.37
PB
  
2Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
8.40
Sundsvalls FI
8.40
PB
  
3Gustav MagnussonIK Orient
8.47
PB
  
4Fabian Revilla
8.60
Rånäs 4H
8.60
PB
  
5Niclas SvärdlingTäby IS
8.62
PB
  
6Jacob Ewertzh
8.69
Hammarby IF
8.69
PB
  
7Wilhelm Wegendal-RundströmTäby IS
9.05
PB
  
8Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
10.35
Upsala IF
10.35
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
8.56
Upsala IF
8.56
PB
  
2Gustav MagnussonIK Orient
8.61
PB
  
3Niclas SvärdlingTäby IS
8.74
PB
  
4Wilhelm Wegendal-RundströmTäby IS
9.08
PB
  
5Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK
9.34
Skellefteå AIK
9.34
PB
  
6Marcus LövgrenLuleå FIF
9.35
PB
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Andreas Almlöf
8.46
Hammarby IF
8.46
PB
  
2Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
8.52
Sundsvalls FI
8.52
PB
  
3Fabian Revilla
8.65
Rånäs 4H
8.65
PB
  
4Jacob Ewertzh
8.71
Hammarby IF
8.71
PB
  
5Henrik SandbergIFK Lund
9.22
PB
  
6Jesper Hellström
9.63
Hässelby SK
9.63
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Marcus LövgrenLuleå FIF
1.93
PB
  
2Jonathan Kruse
1.93
Upsala IF
1.93
PB
  
3Isak Persson
1.91
Hellas FK
1.91
  
4Max AnderssonTierps IF
1.91
PB
  
5Erik BryngelssonIK Orient
1.88
  
6Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
1.85
PB
  
7Philip AnderssonSOK Träff
1.85
  
8Gustav Liberg
1.85
Ullevi FK
1.85
=PB
  
9Gabriel Heen
1.81
Huddinge AIS
1.81
PB
  
10Philip Capobianco
1.77
KFUM Örebro
1.77
PB
  
P16 Stav     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Magnus Jomyr
4.30
Örgryte IS
4.30
  
2David Kappelin
3.97
Örgryte IS
3.97
PB
  
3Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
3.92
PB
  
4Anton EvertssonHabo FIF-04
3.92
PB
  
5Patric Rodås
3.87
Ullevi FK
3.87
  
6Harry Pihl
Harry Pihl 95, Piteå IF
3.75
Piteå IF
3.75
PB
  
7Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
3.67
PB
  
8Christian LundströmTurebergs FK
3.67
PB
  
Fabian RevillaRånäs 4H
DNS
  
Daniel FolkessonLuleå FIF
NH
  
P16 Längd     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Fabian Revilla
6.60
Rånäs 4H
6.60
PB
  
2Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
6.50
Sundsvalls FI
6.50
  
3Max AnderssonTierps IF
6.46
PB
  
4Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
6.44
IK Norrköping FI
6.44
PB
  
5Gustav MagnussonIK Orient
6.16
PB
  
6Kevin Fankl
6.15
Ullevi FK
6.15
PB
  
7Andreas Almlöf
6.15
Hammarby IF
6.15
PB
  
8Johan MeckbachTäby IS
6.03
PB
  
9André Andersson
5.94
Brattås CK
5.94
  
10Adrian Almqvist
Adrian Almqvist 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.94
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.94
PB
  
11Mattias Hjelm
Mattias Hjelm 95, Helsingborg
5.94
IFK Helsingborg
5.94
=PB
  
12Niklas Alsing
Niklas Alsing 95, Östersunds GIF
5.85
Östersunds GIF
5.85
  
13Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
5.77
  
14Henrik SandbergIFK Lund
5.67
PB
  
15Henning Rydström
5.64
Hässelby SK
5.64
PB
  
16Martin Selin
5.61
Ullevi FK
5.61
PB
  
17Johan Stenvall
5.59
Boden FI
5.59
  
18Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK
5.44
Skellefteå AIK
5.44
PB
  
19Jesper Hellström
5.33
Hässelby SK
5.33
PB
  
20Martin JonssonSK Bore
4.97
PB
  
Marcus LövgrenLuleå FIF
NM
  
Christopher SwenningMalmö AI
NM
  
P16 Tresteg     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
13.56
IK Norrköping FI
13.56
PB
  
2Antonis Dinopoulos
13.10
Upsala IF
13.10
PB
  
3Martin Selin
12.91
Ullevi FK
12.91
PB
  
4Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
12.59
PB
  
5Jakob Flisak
12.59
Ullevi FK
12.59
  
6Johan Stenvall
12.46
Boden FI
12.46
PB
  
7Mattias Hjelm
Mattias Hjelm 95, Helsingborg
12.33
IFK Helsingborg
12.33
PB
  
8Jesper Hellström
12.14
Hässelby SK
12.14
  
9Eskil Grahn
12.09
Tranås AIF
12.09
SB
  
10Christopher SwenningMalmö AI
11.64
SB
  
11Henrik SandbergIFK Lund
10.98
SB
  
12Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK
10.51
Skellefteå AIK
10.51
PB
  
13Michael ChlebekVäsby IK
10.41
PB
  
Marcus LövgrenLuleå FIF
NM
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Viktor GardenkransÖresund FK
17.49
PB
  
2Gabriel Heen
14.51
Huddinge AIS
14.51
PB
  
3Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
14.33
Sundsvalls FI
14.33
  
4Quincy Andersson
13.91
Eslövs AI
13.91
PB
  
5Gustav Liberg
13.85
Ullevi FK
13.85
PB
  
6Tim Söderqvist
13.55
Dals Södra FFI
13.55
  
7Alexander Persson
12.92
Huddinge AIS
12.92
PB
  
8Michael Shirafkan NejadIF Göta Karlstad
12.50
PB
  
9Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
12.47
  
10Christoffer HagrenTurebergs FK
12.14
PB
  
11Andreas Vinghed
11.61
Sundbybergs IK
11.61
  
12Viktor Hagren
11.22
Turebergs FK
11.22
  
13Daniel FolkessonLuleå FIF
11.17
PB
  
14Martin Löfblom
10.88
Hanvikens SK
10.88
PB
  
Filip Wahlmark
Filip Wahlmark 95, Spårvägen
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
P16 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Viktor GardenkransÖresund FK
18.75
PB
  
2André Nyman
André Nyman 95, Svenljunga IK
14.08
Svenljunga IK
14.08
PB
  
3Jakob Flisak
13.35
Ullevi FK
13.35
PB
  
4Tim Söderqvist
13.09
Dals Södra FFI
13.09
PB
  
5Alexander Persson
12.66
Huddinge AIS
12.66
PB
  
6Andreas RingstamGefle IF
12.23
PB
  
7Daniel FolkessonLuleå FIF
10.21
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Gustav Kjell
7.41
Turebergs FK
7.41
  
2Erik MartinssonGefle IF
7.52
  
3Hugo Forsberg
7.54
Ullevi FK
7.54
PB
  
4Saad Alsaudi
Saad Alsaudi 96, Kristianstad
7.58
KFUM Kristianstad
7.58
  
5Markus HolmströmIF Hagen
7.65
  
6Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
7.69
  
7Pontus Attåsen
7.72
Upsala IF
7.72
  
8Felix So
Felix So 96, IFK Göteborg
7.77
IFK Göteborg
7.77
  
Semi 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Gustav Kjell
7.39
Turebergs FK
7.39
PB
  
2Erik MartinssonGefle IF
7.43
PB
  
3Felix So
Felix So 96, IFK Göteborg
7.63
IFK Göteborg
7.63
  
4Martin Björnsson
7.69
Sköldinge IF
7.69
PB
  
5Gustav Burman
Gustav Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
7.70
Skellefteå AIK
7.70
PB
  
6Erik Hermelin
7.73
IFK Lidingö
7.73
  
7Victor Fingal
7.75
Ullevi FK
7.75
PB
  
8Samuel IngvarssonFalu IK
7.87
  
Semi 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Saad Alsaudi
Saad Alsaudi 96, Kristianstad
7.46
KFUM Kristianstad
7.46
PB
  
2Markus HolmströmIF Hagen
7.55
  
3Hugo Forsberg
7.55
Ullevi FK
7.55
PB
  
4Pontus Attåsen
7.66
Upsala IF
7.66
PB
  
5Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
7.67
PB
  
6Bader Najjar
7.69
Malmö AI
7.69
PB
  
7Jakob Lindström
Jakob Lindström 96, Östersunds GIF
7.80
Östersunds GIF
7.80
  
8Andreas Movin
7.81
IFK Lidingö
7.81
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Saad Alsaudi
Saad Alsaudi 96, Kristianstad
7.55
KFUM Kristianstad
7.55
PB
  
2Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
7.69
PB
  
3Victor Fingal
7.76
Ullevi FK
7.76
PB
  
4Andreas Movin
7.78
IFK Lidingö
7.78
PB
  
5Samuel IngvarssonFalu IK
7.79
PB
  
6Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
7.79
Östersunds GIF
7.79
PB
  
7Henrik Odenlid
8.18
Hässelby SK
8.18
PB
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
7.48
PB
  
2Gustav Kjell
7.52
Turebergs FK
7.52
PB
  
3Bader Najjar
7.71
Malmö AI
7.71
PB
  
4Gustav Burman
Gustav Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
7.73
Skellefteå AIK
7.73
PB
  
5Jean-Philippe ZirignonPiteå IF
7.94
PB
  
6Joakim BäckmanVarbergs GIF
8.02
PB
  
7Marcus RostmarkIFK Märsta
8.10
PB
  
Heat 3
19 feb
19 feb
1Felix So
Felix So 96, IFK Göteborg
7.62
IFK Göteborg
7.62
PB
  
2Hugo Forsberg
7.67
Ullevi FK
7.67
PB
  
3Pontus Attåsen
7.75
Upsala IF
7.75
PB
  
4Alexander ThunbergIK Stål
7.85
PB
  
5Andreas PetterssonUmedalens IF
7.90
PB
  
6Jimmy SundbergGefle IF
8.17
PB
  
Heat 4
19 feb
19 feb
1Markus HolmströmIF Hagen
7.60
  
2Erik Hermelin
7.70
IFK Lidingö
7.70
PB
  
2Martin Björnsson
7.70
Sköldinge IF
7.70
PB
  
4Jakob Lindström
Jakob Lindström 96, Östersunds GIF
7.77
Östersunds GIF
7.77
PB
  
5Joar HusmarkFalu IK
7.88
PB
  
6Tobias JonssonIK Orient
7.89
PB
  
7Alexander Blomqvist
8.07
Haparanda SKT
8.07
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Martin Björnsson
23.59
Sköldinge IF
23.59
PB
  
2Hugo Forsberg
23.87
Ullevi FK
23.87
  
3Gustav Kjell
23.95
Turebergs FK
23.95
  
4Erik Hermelin
24.41
IFK Lidingö
24.41
  
Semi 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Gustav Kjell
23.92
Turebergs FK
23.92
PB
  
2Andreas Movin
24.78
IFK Lidingö
24.78
PB
  
3Noah Elliott
24.92
Ullevi FK
24.92
  
4Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
25.03
PB
  
Semi 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Martin Björnsson
23.87
Sköldinge IF
23.87
PB
  
2Victor Fingal
24.28
Ullevi FK
24.28
PB
  
3Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
25.05
KFUM Örebro
25.05
PB
  
4Pontus Attåsen
25.10
Upsala IF
25.10
  
Semi 3
19 feb
19 feb
1Hugo Forsberg
23.83
Ullevi FK
23.83
  
2Erik Hermelin
24.13
IFK Lidingö
24.13
PB
  
3Isak Andersson
24.94
Upsala IF
24.94
PB
  
Saad Alsaudi
Saad Alsaudi 96, Kristianstad
DNS
KFUM Kristianstad
DNS
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Victor Fingal
24.45
Ullevi FK
24.45
PB
  
2Noah Elliott
24.89
Ullevi FK
24.89
PB
  
3William Levay
William Levay 96, Danderyd Athletics
26.15
FI Danderyd Athletics
26.15
PB
  
4Tobias Jonsson
26.50
IK Orient
26.50
PB
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Martin Björnsson
24.25
Sköldinge IF
24.25
PB
  
2Pontus Attåsen
24.97
Upsala IF
24.97
PB
  
3Richard Pettersson
26.01
Alingsås IF
26.01
PB
  
4Oskar Franzén
26.05
Hässelby SK
26.05
PB
  
Heat 3
19 feb
19 feb
1Andreas Movin
24.90
IFK Lidingö
24.90
PB
  
2Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
25.18
KFUM Örebro
25.18
PB
  
3Erik Lidén
25.88
IFK Lidingö
25.88
PB
  
4Henrik Lind
26.36
IFK Lidingö
26.36
PB
  
Heat 4
19 feb
19 feb
1Hugo Forsberg
24.36
Ullevi FK
24.36
  
2Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
25.40
PB
  
3Joakim StenströmIK Hinden
25.40
PB
  
4Andreas PetterssonUmedalens IF
26.45
PB
  
Heat 5
19 feb
19 feb
1Erik Hermelin
24.25
IFK Lidingö
24.25
PB
  
2Saad Alsaudi
Saad Alsaudi 96, Kristianstad
25.15
KFUM Kristianstad
25.15
PB
  
3Alexander Blomqvist
26.90
Haparanda SKT
26.90
PB
  
Markus HolmströmIF Hagen
DNS
  
Heat 6
19 feb
19 feb
1Gustav Kjell
24.21
Turebergs FK
24.21
  
2Isak Andersson
24.97
Upsala IF
24.97
PB
  
3Jean-Philippe ZirignonPiteå IF
25.71
PB
  
4Joakim Bäckman
25.77
Varbergs GIF
25.77
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Gustaf Stensjö
2:43.01
Sävedalens AIK
2:43.01
  
2Johan Slagbrand
2:46.30
IFK Märsta
2:46.30
PB
  
3Gabriel Steffensen
2:46.65
Sävedalens AIK
2:46.65
PB
  
4Karl Wallén
2:47.21
Istrums SK
2:47.21
PB
  
5Filip Artursson
2:47.22
Bromma IF
2:47.22
PB
  
6Kalle Berglund
2:51.41
UF Contact
2:51.41
  
7Anton Persson
2:51.53
Hässelby SK
2:51.53
  
8Oscar Carlsson
2:53.82
Ullevi FK
2:53.82
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Johan Slagbrand
2:50.14
IFK Märsta
2:50.14
PB
  
2Karl Wallén
2:51.01
Istrums SK
2:51.01
PB
  
3Isak Andersson
2:52.22
Upsala IF
2:52.22
PB
  
4Viggo Granlund
Viggo Granlund 96, Danderyd Athletics
2:54.99
FI Danderyd Athletics
2:54.99
PB
  
5Philip Wackendal
2:55.46
Huddinge AIS
2:55.46
PB
  
6Santiago Wilkman
2:57.06
Sundbybergs IK
2:57.06
PB
  
7Johan Lindgren
2:57.45
Mölndals AIK
2:57.45
PB
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Gustaf Stensjö
2:48.14
Sävedalens AIK
2:48.14
  
2Gabriel Steffensen
2:48.76
Sävedalens AIK
2:48.76
PB
  
3Kalle Berglund
2:49.10
UF Contact
2:49.10
PB
  
4Oscar Carlsson
2:49.11
Ullevi FK
2:49.11
PB
  
5Daniel Tapia
2:57.11
Huddinge AIS
2:57.11
PB
  
6Archibald Casteel
2:58.62
Hellas FK
2:58.62
PB
  
7Andreas Liss
3:09.02
IFK Märsta
3:09.02
PB
  
Heat 3
19 feb
19 feb
1Anton Persson
2:49.31
Hässelby SK
2:49.31
PB
  
2Filip Artursson
2:49.79
Bromma IF
2:49.79
PB
  
3Alexander QuickIFK Lund
2:52.63
PB
  
4Filip Wendelin
2:55.53
IFK Sala
2:55.53
PB
  
5Sebastian Gonzalez
2:58.88
Rånäs 4H
2:58.88
PB
  
6Anton Wijk
Anton Wijk 96, Upsala IF
3:09.79
Upsala IF
3:09.79
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Charles MitalaMalmö AI
8.17
PB
  
2Viktor Björklund
8.78
Upsala IF
8.78
PB
  
3Alexander ThunbergIK Stål
8.85
PB
  
4Joakim StenströmIK Hinden
8.96
=PB
  
5Isak Hampel Klang
9.01
Hässelby SK
9.01
PB
  
6Jacob JohanssonFlens FS
9.13
PB
  
7Artur EngströmIK Ymer
9.24
  
8William UllbergRiviera FI
9.33
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Charles MitalaMalmö AI
8.39
PB
  
2Alexander ThunbergIK Stål
8.86
PB
  
3Joakim StenströmIK Hinden
8.96
PB
  
4William UllbergRiviera FI
9.25
PB
  
5Jimmy SundbergGefle IF
9.27
PB
  
6Samuel IngvarssonFalu IK
9.63
PB
  
Marcus RostmarkIFK Märsta
DNS
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Viktor Björklund
9.03
Upsala IF
9.03
PB
  
2Artur EngströmIK Ymer
9.08
PB
  
3Isak Hampel Klang
9.10
Hässelby SK
9.10
PB
  
4Jacob JohanssonFlens FS
9.17
PB
  
5Rasmus Bergman
9.41
Sundbybergs IK
9.41
PB
  
6Richard PetterssonAlingsås IF
9.43
PB
  
7Henrik Thoms
9.82
Hanvikens SK
9.82
PB
  
8Omar Chamsine
9.98
Hässelby SK
9.98
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Pontus Sterner JohanssonMalmö AI
1.92
PB
  
2Fabian DelrydTäby IS
1.86
PB
  
3Oskar Nilsson
Oskar Nilsson 96, Skellefteå AIK
1.82
Skellefteå AIK
1.82
PB
  
4Henrik Thoms
1.79
Hanvikens SK
1.79
  
5Mathieu Nilsson
1.79
IF Göta Karlstad
1.79
PB
  
6Thobias Nilsson MontlerIF Kronan
1.76
  
7Hampus Edqvist
Hampus Edqvist 96, KFUM Örebro
1.76
KFUM Örebro
1.76
PB
  
8Jacob JohanssonFlens FS
1.72
PB
  
9Jakob Lindström
Jakob Lindström 96, Östersunds GIF
1.62
Östersunds GIF
1.62
  
10Christoffer EkbergIFK Lidingö
1.62
  
Jesper EnlundIK Sisu
NH
  
Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Hannes Burman
Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
3.78
Skellefteå AIK
3.78
PB
  
2Carl IvarssonIK Lerum FI
3.72
PB
  
2Jonathan Nordh
3.72
Sävedalens AIK
3.72
PB
  
4Jacob Staaf
3.48
F Bålsta IK
3.48
PB
  
5Jens Roslund
Jens Roslund 96, Stocksäter
3.20
Stocksäters IF
3.20
=PB
  
6Jacob JohanssonFlens FS
3.20
PB
  
7Jonatan EdsingerIK Lerum FI
2.99
  
8Andreas SöderlundIK Lerum FI
2.78
  
9Jesper Wande
2.78
Piteå IF
2.78
PB
  
10Jimmy SundbergGefle IF
2.57
  
10Mattias NilssonLuleå FIF
2.57
PB
  
Esa HiltunenUllevi FK
DNS
  
Carl Thunberg
NH
Örgryte IS
NH
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Charles MitalaMalmö AI
6.36
PB
  
2Isak Hampel Klang
6.34
Hässelby SK
6.34
PB
  
3Erik MartinssonGefle IF
6.22
PB
  
4Felix So
Felix So 96, IFK Göteborg
6.12
IFK Göteborg
6.12
PB
  
5Jimmy SundbergGefle IF
5.95
PB
  
6Thobias Nilsson MontlerIF Kronan
5.82
PB
  
7William Bergenarp
5.82
Glanshammars IF
5.82
PB
  
8Marcus RostmarkIFK Märsta
5.81
  
9Artur EngströmIK Ymer
5.69
  
10Rasmus Bergman
5.69
Sundbybergs IK
5.69
PB
  
11Oskar Nilsson
Oskar Nilsson 96, Skellefteå AIK
5.64
Skellefteå AIK
5.64
PB
  
12Noah Elliott
5.64
Ullevi FK
5.64
PB
  
13Joakim BäckmanVarbergs GIF
5.62
PB
  
14Joar HusmarkFalu IK
5.61
PB
  
15Jesper Frykholm
5.55
Glanshammars IF
5.55
PB
  
16Tobias JonssonIK Orient
5.54
PB
  
17Alexander ThunbergIK Stål
5.44
  
18Mathieu Nilsson
5.33
IF Göta Karlstad
5.33
PB
  
19Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
5.33
Östersunds GIF
5.33
PB
  
20William UllbergRiviera FI
5.32
PB
  
21Jakob Lindström
Jakob Lindström 96, Östersunds GIF
5.29
Östersunds GIF
5.29
PB
  
22Jonathan Persgården
5.28
Kongahälla AIK
5.28
PB
  
23Omar Chamsine
5.04
Hässelby SK
5.04
PB
  
24Johan Laszlo
4.48
PB
  
Per Johansson
Per Johansson 96, Sävedalen
NM
Sävedalens AIK
NM
  
Albin Lager
Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro
DNS
KFUM Örebro
DNS
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerIF Kronan
13.00
PB
  
2Artur EngströmIK Ymer
12.61
PB
  
3Felix So
Felix So 96, IFK Göteborg
12.43
IFK Göteborg
12.43
PB
  
4Rasmus Bergman
12.09
Sundbybergs IK
12.09
PB
  
5Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
12.06
KFUM Örebro
12.06
PB
  
6Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
12.00
Östersunds GIF
12.00
PB
  
7Gustav Norén
11.66
Örbyhus IF
11.66
PB
  
8Jonathan Persgården
11.61
Kongahälla AIK
11.61
PB
  
9Hugo Windisch
Hugo Windisch 96, IK Norrköping FI
11.61
IK Norrköping FI
11.61
PB
  
10Jesper Frykholm
11.45
Glanshammars IF
11.45
PB
  
11Manne Persson
11.07
Hammarby IF
11.07
SB
  
12Per Johansson
Per Johansson 96, Sävedalen
10.78
Sävedalens AIK
10.78
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
14.96
Hässelby SK
14.96
PB
  
2Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
14.59
KFUM Örebro
14.59
PB
  
3Albin Lager
Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro
14.38
KFUM Örebro
14.38
  
4Hannes Burman
Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
14.36
Skellefteå AIK
14.36
PB
  
5Fredrik Gerdsdorff
14.29
Sundsvalls FI
14.29
PB
  
6Martin GustafssonIFK Sunne
13.81
PB
  
7Gustav Burman
Gustav Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
13.06
Skellefteå AIK
13.06
  
8Eric Hacksell
12.83
Hässelby SK
12.83
PB
  
9William Ullberg
12.83
Riviera FI
12.83
  
10Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
12.57
Trollhättan FIK
12.57
  
11Viktor Björklund
12.33
Upsala IF
12.33
  
12Filip WendelinIFK Sala
12.13
PB
  
13Emil Berggren
Emil Berggren 96, Eslövs AI
11.54
Eslövs AI
11.54
  
14Tobias Jonsson
11.45
IK Orient
11.45
  
15Jonathan GunningeIK Sisu
11.43
PB
  
16Mattias NilssonLuleå FIF
11.13
  
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Chris Arnoldsson
19.33
Turebergs FK
19.33
PB
  
2Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
14.45
Hässelby SK
14.45
PB
  
3Fredrik Gerdsdorff
13.34
Sundsvalls FI
13.34
PB
  
4Arvid Petersson
12.38
Hässleholms AIS
12.38
PB
  
5Mattias NilssonLuleå FIF
11.87
PB
  
6Gustav Burman
Gustav Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
10.27
Skellefteå AIK
10.27
PB
  
7Jakob Stenberg
9.44
Högbo GIF
9.44
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 1000 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
3:09.29
IFK Göteborg
3:09.29
  
2Isabelle Brauer
3:09.62
Åkersberga SK
3:09.62
PB
  
3Alma Pihlblad
Alma Pihlblad 96, Högbo GIF
3:11.49
Högbo GIF
3:11.49
PB
  
4Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
3:11.89
Västerås FK
3:11.89
PB
  
5Johanna Högardh
3:18.77
IFK Halmstad
3:18.77
PB
  
6Nicole Sörensen
3:18.89
Falu IK
3:18.89
PB
  
7Sofia Frohm
3:25.35
Hellas FK
3:25.35
PB
  
Alexandra Andersson
DNS
Mälarhöjdens IK
DNS
  
F16 60 m     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Susanne SchüsslerIF Göta Karlstad
7.79
PB
  
2Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
7.83
PB
  
3Elin Lindell
7.87
Hammarby IF
7.87
=PB
  
4Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
7.90
Hässleholms AIS
7.90
SB
  
5Karolina NikamoIFK Märsta
7.95
=PB
  
6Wilma Kroon
7.99
Malmö AI
7.99
  
7Alice Petersson
8.02
FI Kalmarsund
8.02
  
8Michelle Tyborn
8.12
Alingsås IF
8.12
  
Matilda SvenssonUllevi FK
DNS
  
Semi 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Susanne SchüsslerIF Göta Karlstad
7.82
=PB
  
2Karolina NikamoIFK Märsta
7.95
PB
  
3Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
7.96
SB
  
4Alice Petersson
8.04
FI Kalmarsund
8.04
  
5Michelle Tyborn
8.08
Alingsås IF
8.08
  
6Emelie Orosz
8.17
Ljungby FIK
8.17
  
7Fanny Panboon
Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK
8.20
Skellefteå AIK
8.20
  
8Moa BeckmanIFK Lund
8.28
  
Semi 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Elin Lindell
7.92
Hammarby IF
7.92
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
7.94
Hässleholms AIS
7.94
SB
  
3Wilma Kroon
7.96
Malmö AI
7.96
PB
  
4Felicia Olsson
8.09
Rånäs 4H
8.09
  
5Alexandra BarteeGefle IF
8.18
  
6Johanna StrandbergIFK Halmstad
8.18
  
7Alina LindqvistVäsby IK
8.20
  
8Johanna HelgessonHuddinge AIS
8.22
PB
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Alice Petersson
8.07
FI Kalmarsund
8.07
  
2Michelle Tyborn
8.10
Alingsås IF
8.10
  
3Emelie Orosz
8.15
Ljungby FIK
8.15
  
4Hanna Fors
Hanna Fors 95, Piteå IF
8.43
Piteå IF
8.43
PB
  
5Hanna Welling
9.36
Väsby IK
9.36
PB
  
Nina Lundin
Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK
DQ
Göteborgs KIK
DQ
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Elin Lindell
8.03
Hammarby IF
8.03
  
2Felicia Olsson
8.05
Rånäs 4H
8.05
  
3Karolina NikamoIFK Märsta
8.06
PB
  
4Alexandra BarteeGefle IF
8.12
PB
  
5Johanna HelgessonHuddinge AIS
8.24
PB
  
6Elin Sjödin
8.66
Piteå IF
8.66
SB
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Susanne SchüsslerIF Göta Karlstad
7.96
SB
  
2Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
8.03
SB
  
3Wilma Kroon
8.07
Malmö AI
8.07
SB
  
4Moa BeckmanIFK Lund
8.29
  
5Louise GabrielssonHuddinge AIS
8.29
SB
  
6Karin Grann
Karin Grann 95, Alingsås
8.33
Alingsås IF
8.33
  
7Angelika Karlsson Theander
8.42
IK Norrköping FI
8.42
SB
  
Heat 4
20 feb
20 feb
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
8.00
Hässleholms AIS
8.00
SB
  
2Alina LindqvistVäsby IK
8.08
  
3Fanny Panboon
Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK
8.15
Skellefteå AIK
8.15
  
4Johanna StrandbergIFK Halmstad
8.19
  
5Ellen WidengårdTanums IF
8.33
PB
  
F16 400 m     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Betty StrandbergGefle IF
57.47
PB
  
2Sofia Linde
58.70
Täby IS
58.70
PB
  
3Ida Jansson
58.85
Rånäs 4H
58.85
PB
  
4Elin Eriksson
1:01.22
Falu IK
1:01.22
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Sofia Linde
1:00.27
Täby IS
1:00.27
PB
  
2Elin Eriksson
1:01.10
Falu IK
1:01.10
PB
  
3Eveliina Hiltunen
1:04.04
Ullevi FK
1:04.04
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Ida Jansson
1:01.10
Rånäs 4H
1:01.10
PB
  
2Isabell Norstedt
1:01.46
IFK Helsingborg
1:01.46
PB
  
3Astrid Erixon
Astrid Erixon 95, Söderhamn
1:05.88
Söderhamns IF
1:05.88
PB
  
Heat 3
19 feb
19 feb
1Betty Strandberg
1:01.60
Gefle IF
1:01.60
PB
  
2Minda Langmoen
1:02.20
Ullevi FK
1:02.20
PB
  
3Michaela Lindegran
1:03.93
Mölndals AIK
1:03.93
  
F16 1500 m     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Sarah Lahti
4:45.60
Klippans FK
4:45.60
PB
  
2Isabell Norstedt
4:48.39
IFK Helsingborg
4:48.39
PB
  
3Emilia Elofsson
Emilia Elofsson 95, Lidköpings IS
4:54.05
Lidköpings IS
4:54.05
PB
  
4Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Glanshammar
4:58.13
Glanshammars IF
4:58.13
PB
  
5Jenny Biesért
5:00.49
SK Graal
5:00.49
PB
  
6Amanda Trense
Amanda Trense 95, Östersunds GIF
5:02.42
Östersunds GIF
5:02.42
PB
  
7Emma Fogelkvist
5:03.49
Spårvägens FK
5:03.49
PB
  
8Sophia Persson
5:11.59
Huddinge AIS
5:11.59
PB
  
9Evelina LandstedtFalu IK
5:12.53
PB
  
10Nike Alfredsson
5:17.50
Rånäs 4H
5:17.50
PB
  
11Emelie Svensson
5:25.06
IFK Mora
5:25.06
PB
  
12Hanna Karlsson
5:28.84
Rånäs 4H
5:28.84
PB
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
8.71
Hässleholms AIS
8.71
PB
  
2Sofia Linde
8.76
Täby IS
8.76
PB
  
3Jenny Carlson
8.76
Ullevi FK
8.76
PB
  
4Johanna Holmén SvenssonAlingsås IF
8.92
  
5Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
8.98
  
6Sofia MossbergFalu IK
9.01
PB
  
7Elin Lindell
9.19
Hammarby IF
9.19
PB
  
Malin SkogströmTäby IS
DNF
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Johanna Holmén SvenssonAlingsås IF
8.91
PB
  
2Sofia Linde
8.91
Täby IS
8.91
PB
  
3Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
8.97
PB
  
4Frida Johansson
9.61
IF Göta Karlstad
9.61
PB
  
5Emelie Larsson
9.69
Mölndals AIK
9.69
PB
  
6Sarah Larsson
9.73
IF Göta Karlstad
9.73
PB
  
7Frida Jansson
Frida Jansson 95, IFK Växjö
9.73
IFK Växjö
9.73
PB
  
Elin Lindeblad
DQ
FI Kalmarsund
DQ
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Jenny Carlson
8.88
Ullevi FK
8.88
PB
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
8.92
Hässleholms AIS
8.92
PB
  
3Malin SkogströmTäby IS
9.02
PB
  
4Sofia MossbergFalu IK
9.07
PB
  
5Elin Lindell
9.28
Hammarby IF
9.28
PB
  
6Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
9.38
Trollhättan FIK
9.38
PB
  
7Matilda SvenssonUllevi FK
9.57
PB
  
8Olivia Wiktorsson
Olivia Wiktorsson 95, Östersunds GIF
9.96
Östersunds GIF
9.96
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Elin Andersson
Elin Andersson 95, IFK Växjö
1.71
IFK Växjö
1.71
=PB
  
2Molly Bergvall
Molly Bergvall 95, IFK Växjö
1.71
IFK Växjö
1.71
PB
  
3Erika Löke
1.69
Falu IK
1.69
  
4Louise Österberg
1.63
Söderhamns IF
1.63
=PB
  
5Klara Helander
1.59
Upsala IF
1.59
=PB
  
6Sofia MossbergFalu IK
1.59
PB
  
6Frida Jansson
Frida Jansson 95, IFK Växjö
1.59
IFK Växjö
1.59
  
8Emma Schack
1.59
Åhus FIK
1.59
SB
  
9Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
1.59
  
10Jenny Axelsson
Jenny Axelsson 95, Båstads GoIF
1.55
Båstads GoIF
1.55
  
10Hanna Österberg
1.55
IF Göta Karlstad
1.55
=PB
  
10Malin SkogströmTäby IS
1.55
SB
  
13Linda Skantze
1.55
IFK Lidingö
1.55
  
14Alina LindqvistVäsby IK
1.55
SB
  
14Hanna Welling
1.55
Väsby IK
1.55
PB
  
16Hanna JanssonFalu IK
1.49
  
Isabella RosenquistIF Göta Karlstad
NH
  
F16 Stav     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Terese Dimblad-GonzalezMalmö AI
3.61
PB
  
2Louise GabrielssonHuddinge AIS
3.24
PB
  
3Sara Skogman
3.18
Örgryte IS
3.18
  
4Nellie Becke
3.03
Malmö AI
3.03
PB
  
5Denise ErikssonGefle IF
2.94
PB
  
6Ina Westin
Ina Westin 95, Haparanda SKT
2.66
Haparanda SKT
2.66
  
7Sanna EricssonFalu IK
2.66
  
8Sara Larsson
2.45
IF Göta Karlstad
2.45
PB
  
9Hanna JohanssonSäters IF
2.45
PB
  
Hanna JanssonFalu IK
NH
  
F16 Längd     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
6.02
Hässleholms AIS
6.02
PB
  
2Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
5.88
PB
  
3Erika Löke
5.74
Falu IK
5.74
  
4Fanny AnonsenGefle IF
5.72
PB
  
5Sofia NilssonGefle IF
5.71
PB
  
6Matilda Matthys
5.55
GoIF Tjalve
5.55
PB
  
7Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
5.48
Trollhättan FIK
5.48
PB
  
8Ellinor Bill
5.36
Hammarby IF
5.36
=PB
  
9Frida Johansson
5.34
IF Göta Karlstad
5.34
PB
  
10Hannah Svensson
5.31
Huddinge AIS
5.31
  
11Alice Petersson
5.20
FI Kalmarsund
5.20
  
12Alina LindqvistVäsby IK
5.19
  
Kval
19 feb
19 feb
1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
5.74
PB
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
5.62
Hässleholms AIS
5.62
SB
  
3Fanny AnonsenGefle IF
5.46
PB
  
3Sofia NilssonGefle IF
5.46
=PB
  
5Ellinor Bill
5.36
Hammarby IF
5.36
PB
  
6Erika Löke
5.35
Falu IK
5.35
  
7Matilda Matthys
5.33
GoIF Tjalve
5.33
PB
  
8Alice Petersson
5.31
FI Kalmarsund
5.31
  
8Alina LindqvistVäsby IK
5.31
  
10Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
5.28
Trollhättan FIK
5.28
PB
  
11Hannah Svensson
5.27
Huddinge AIS
5.27
  
12Frida Johansson
5.25
IF Göta Karlstad
5.25
PB
  
13Sofia MossbergFalu IK
5.22
PB
  
14Nathalie ErlingcarlHässelby SK
5.17
  
15Malin SkogströmTäby IS
5.14
SB
  
16Johanna HelgessonHuddinge AIS
4.94
  
17Wilma Kroon
4.94
Malmö AI
4.94
PB
  
18Nina Lundin
Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK
4.86
Göteborgs KIK
4.86
PB
  
19Fanny Panboon
Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK
4.81
Skellefteå AIK
4.81
  
20Josefin Nyblom
4.80
Turebergs FK
4.80
  
21Isabella RosenquistIF Göta Karlstad
4.67
PB
  
22Sarah Larsson
4.60
IF Göta Karlstad
4.60
PB
  
23Karolina NikamoIFK Märsta
4.46
PB
  
24Hanna Welling
4.31
Väsby IK
4.31
PB
  
25Charlotte AlataloMölndals AIK
3.52
PB
  
26Hanna Fors
Hanna Fors 95, Piteå IF
3.41
Piteå IF
3.41
PB
  
27Lisa SandströmIFK Sunne
3.22
SB
  
F16 Tresteg     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Sofia Nilsson
12.38
Gefle IF
12.38
PB
  
2Ellinor Bill
12.18
Hammarby IF
12.18
PB
  
3Fanny Anonsen
12.09
Gefle IF
12.09
PB
  
4Frida Johansson
11.45
IF Göta Karlstad
11.45
PB
  
5Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
11.43
Hässleholms AIS
11.43
SB
  
6Hannah Svensson
11.36
Huddinge AIS
11.36
PB
  
7Emelie Larsson
11.11
Mölndals AIK
11.11
  
8Alexandra BarteeGefle IF
10.96
PB
  
9Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
10.79
PB
  
10Johanna Holmén SvenssonAlingsås IF
10.79
  
11Olivia Wiktorsson
Olivia Wiktorsson 95, Östersunds GIF
10.54
Östersunds GIF
10.54
PB
  
12Linnéa CarlssonÄrla IF
10.45
PB
  
13Hanna Fors
Hanna Fors 95, Piteå IF
10.36
Piteå IF
10.36
  
14Hedvig Palm
10.04
Duvbo IK
10.04
  
15Sarah Larsson
9.85
IF Göta Karlstad
9.85
PB
  
Lovisa Frykholm
NM
Glanshammars IF
NM
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Fanny Roos
14.31
Ljungby FIK
14.31
PB
  
2Sofia Linde
13.53
Täby IS
13.53
PB
  
3Marinda Petersson
12.75
Hässleholms AIS
12.75
PB
  
4Sofi Flink
Sofi Flink 95, Västerås
12.12
Västerås FK
12.12
PB
  
5Emma Kullin
11.63
Huddinge AIS
11.63
  
6Maria Nilsson
11.53
IK Orient
11.53
  
7Elin JonssonIK Ymer
11.44
PB
  
8Jennie WalfridssonFK Athlet
11.44
  
9Nathalie Erlingcarl
10.97
Hässelby SK
10.97
  
10Nadia Shirafkan-NejadIF Göta Karlstad
10.77
PB
  
11Cornelia Hansson
Cornelia Hansson 95, Gotländsk FI
10.70
F Gotländsk FI
10.70
PB
  
12Caroline LjungströmTäby IS
10.48
PB
  
13Frida Jansson
Frida Jansson 95, IFK Växjö
10.32
IFK Växjö
10.32
  
14Jennifer Björklund
10.08
Enköpings AI
10.08
SB
  
15Freja Avebäck
9.97
Hammarby IF
9.97
SB
  
16Lovisa HelmiusIFK Lund
9.65
PB
  
17Fanny Hjorth
9.32
Säters IF
9.32
  
F16 Vikt     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Alessandra WallUllevi FK
14.43
PB
  
2Matilda ÅströmGefle IF
13.47
PB
  
3Fanny Roos
12.90
Ljungby FIK
12.90
PB
  
4Marinda Petersson
12.66
Hässleholms AIS
12.66
  
5Julia Karlsson
12.24
IF Göta Karlstad
12.24
PB
  
6Josefina FrenanderIFK Lund
11.82
PB
  
7Lovisa HelmiusIFK Lund
11.40
PB
  
8Nadia Shirafkan-NejadIF Göta Karlstad
10.84
PB
  
9Cornelia Hansson
Cornelia Hansson 95, Gotländsk FI
10.68
F Gotländsk FI
10.68
PB
  
10Fanny Hjorth
8.99
Säters IF
8.99
PB
  
11Josefin Krieg
8.46
Huddinge AIS
8.46
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Amber HelminskiIF Rigor
7.82
PB
  
2Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.92
  
3Adriana Janic
7.96
Malmö AI
7.96
  
4Linnea SandellIF Kronan
8.00
  
5Emma GällstedtGefle IF
8.01
PB
  
6Izabelle KjellbergIF Göta Karlstad
8.04
  
7Yasmin Jelassi
8.06
Hammarby IF
8.06
  
8Linnéa Hård
8.16
Karlskoga FI
8.16
  
Semi 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Adriana Janic
7.91
Malmö AI
7.91
  
2Linnea SandellIF Kronan
7.98
  
3Izabelle KjellbergIF Göta Karlstad
8.04
  
4Emma GällstedtGefle IF
8.07
  
5Amanda Lindh
8.09
Huddinge AIS
8.09
  
6Julia Strömberg
8.14
Sundsvalls FI
8.14
  
7Amanda Jansson
8.22
Örbyhus IF
8.22
  
8Sara JacobssonMalmö AI
8.35
  
Semi 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.91
PB
  
2Amber HelminskiIF Rigor
7.92
SB
  
3Yasmin Jelassi
8.00
Hammarby IF
8.00
PB
  
4Linnéa Hård
8.04
Karlskoga FI
8.04
  
5Alexandra Jensen
8.10
Huddinge AIS
8.10
  
6Hanna Palmqvist
8.24
Mölndals AIK
8.24
  
7Johanna Elfving
Johanna Elfving 96, KFUM Örebro
8.25
KFUM Örebro
8.25
  
8Julia Svärd AxelssonÄngelholms IF
8.29
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Linnea SandellIF Kronan
8.01
  
2Emma GällstedtGefle IF
8.06
PB
  
3Amanda Jansson
8.24
Örbyhus IF
8.24
  
4Sofia Wickström
8.41
Huddinge AIS
8.41
  
5Maja PerssonIF Rigor
8.45
PB
  
6Klara Skyvell
Klara Skyvell 96, Helsingborg
8.46
IFK Helsingborg
8.46
  
7Fanny Hille
Fanny Hille 96, Falköpings FIK
8.67
Falköpings FIK
8.67
PB
  
8Madeleine BengtssonVäsby IK
9.18
PB
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Adriana Janic
7.89
Malmö AI
7.89
  
2Julia Strömberg
8.02
Sundsvalls FI
8.02
  
3Johanna Elfving
Johanna Elfving 96, KFUM Örebro
8.15
KFUM Örebro
8.15
PB
  
4Hanna Palmqvist
8.16
Mölndals AIK
8.16
PB
  
5Julia Svärd AxelssonÄngelholms IF
8.22
PB
  
Mikaela JohannessonIK Heros
DQ
  
Izabella SalkolaIF Rigor
DQ
  
Heat 3
19 feb
19 feb
1Amber HelminskiIF Rigor
7.98
SB
  
2Linnéa Hård
8.02
Karlskoga FI
8.02
PB
  
3Alexandra Jensen
8.09
Huddinge AIS
8.09
  
4Sara JacobssonMalmö AI
8.22
  
5Amanda LöfströmUllevi FK
8.38
  
6Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
8.45
GoIF Tjalve
8.45
  
7Johanna Norén
8.47
IF Göta Karlstad
8.47
PB
  
8Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
8.55
PB
  
Heat 4
19 feb
19 feb
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.99
SB
  
2Yasmin Jelassi
8.05
Hammarby IF
8.05
PB
  
3Amanda Lindh
8.07
Huddinge AIS
8.07
  
4Izabelle KjellbergIF Göta Karlstad
8.10
  
5Sanna OscarssonIK Ymer
8.38
  
6Hanna Johnsson
8.42
Sundbybergs IK
8.42
PB
  
7Jennifer Karlsson
Jennifer Karlsson 96, IK Norrköping FI
8.45
IK Norrköping FI
8.45
PB
  
8Ellinor EnglundhSäters IF
8.59
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
26.09
IFK Göteborg
26.09
PB
  
2Mikaela JohannessonIK Heros
26.22
PB
  
3Amanda Lindh
26.33
Huddinge AIS
26.33
  
4Hanna Palmqvist
26.73
Mölndals AIK
26.73
  
Semi 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Amanda Lindh
26.27
Huddinge AIS
26.27
SB
  
2Sara Jacobsson
26.68
Malmö AI
26.68
  
3Frida Grindheim
26.98
IFK Helsingborg
26.98
PB
  
4Olivia Jurcola
27.63
Huddinge AIS
27.63
  
Semi 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Mikaela JohannessonIK Heros
26.51
  
2Sanna OscarssonIK Ymer
26.73
  
3Johanna Elfving
Johanna Elfving 96, KFUM Örebro
27.57
KFUM Örebro
27.57
  
4Amanda LöfströmUllevi FK
27.59
  
Semi 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
26.61
IFK Göteborg
26.61
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
26.63
Mölndals AIK
26.63
PB
  
3Julia Svärd AxelssonÄngelholms IF
27.43
  
4Sofia Wickström
27.45
Huddinge AIS
27.45
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Sara Jacobsson
27.08
Malmö AI
27.08
  
2Sofia Wickström
27.33
Huddinge AIS
27.33
SB
  
3Olivia Jurcola
27.70
Huddinge AIS
27.70
  
4Maja Persson
28.34
IF Rigor
28.34
PB
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
26.73
IFK Göteborg
26.73
  
2Frida Grindheim
27.21
IFK Helsingborg
27.21
PB
  
3Maria Jezdic
28.75
Hässelby SK
28.75
PB
  
Heat 3
19 feb
19 feb
1Amanda Lindh
26.28
Huddinge AIS
26.28
SB
  
2Hedda Hedenskog
27.79
Hässelby SK
27.79
  
3Klara Skyvell
Klara Skyvell 96, Helsingborg
27.87
IFK Helsingborg
27.87
  
4Izabella SalkolaIF Rigor
29.55
PB
  
Heat 4
19 feb
19 feb
1Mikaela JohannessonIK Heros
26.41
PB
  
2Julia Svärd AxelssonÄngelholms IF
27.35
PB
  
3Magdalena Mosell
27.82
Söderhamns IF
27.82
PB
  
4Fanny Hille
Fanny Hille 96, Falköpings FIK
29.91
Falköpings FIK
29.91
PB
  
Heat 5
19 feb
19 feb
1Hanna Palmqvist
26.76
Mölndals AIK
26.76
PB
  
2Johanna Elfving
Johanna Elfving 96, KFUM Örebro
27.41
KFUM Örebro
27.41
  
3Sofia Andersson
27.84
IFK Växjö
27.84
PB
  
4Madelene Stedt
Madelene Stedt 96, Tväråselet
28.22
Tväråselets AIF
28.22
PB
  
Heat 6
19 feb
19 feb
1Sanna OscarssonIK Ymer
26.79
  
2Amanda LöfströmUllevi FK
27.25
PB
  
3Isabella Barkstedt
29.22
Hässelby SK
29.22
PB
  
Ellinor EnglundhSäters IF
DQ
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Linn Söderholm
2:57.74
Sävedalens AIK
2:57.74
  
2Julia Ivehammar
Julia Ivehammar 96, Linköpings GIF
3:02.85
Linköpings GIF
3:02.85
PB
  
3Matilda Andersson
3:03.68
Sävedalens AIK
3:03.68
PB
  
4Isabelle Brauer
3:03.71
Åkersberga SK
3:03.71
PB
  
5Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
3:08.41
Västerås FK
3:08.41
PB
  
6Alma Pihlblad
Alma Pihlblad 96, Högbo GIF
3:13.37
Högbo GIF
3:13.37
  
7Jessica Backman
3:22.92
Piteå IF
3:22.92
  
Madeleine Björlin-DelmarIFK Göteborg
DNF
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Julia Ivehammar
Julia Ivehammar 96, Linköpings GIF
3:09.21
Linköpings GIF
3:09.21
PB
  
2Linn Söderholm
3:11.29
Sävedalens AIK
3:11.29
  
3Matilda Andersson
3:16.17
Sävedalens AIK
3:16.17
PB
  
4Jessica Backman
3:18.47
Piteå IF
3:18.47
PB
  
5Elvira Erixon
3:19.18
Mölndals AIK
3:19.18
PB
  
6Angelica Strandberg
3:19.68
IFK Umeå
3:19.68
PB
  
7Agnes Jansson
3:23.88
Upsala IF
3:23.88
PB
  
Felicia SvenssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Amber HelminskiIF Rigor
8.80
PB
  
2Alexandra Jensen
8.95
Huddinge AIS
8.95
PB
  
3Julia Strömberg
9.08
Sundsvalls FI
9.08
  
4Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
9.09
Västerås FK
9.09
=PB
  
5Linnéa Hård
9.27
Karlskoga FI
9.27
PB
  
6Hanna Palmqvist
9.36
Mölndals AIK
9.36
  
7Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt
9.43
Hovslätts IK
9.43
  
8Fanny HolgerssonFIF Gnistan
9.74
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Julia Strömberg
8.99
Sundsvalls FI
8.99
PB
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
9.26
Mölndals AIK
9.26
PB
  
3Linnéa Hård
9.30
Karlskoga FI
9.30
PB
  
4Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt
9.33
Hovslätts IK
9.33
PB
  
5Yasmin Jelassi
9.42
Hammarby IF
9.42
PB
  
6Daniela Karlsson
9.53
Västerås FK
9.53
PB
  
7Hanna Johnsson
9.75
Sundbybergs IK
9.75
PB
  
8Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
9.89
GoIF Tjalve
9.89
PB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Amber HelminskiIF Rigor
9.03
PB
  
2Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
9.09
Västerås FK
9.09
PB
  
3Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
9.39
PB
  
4Linnea SandellIF Kronan
9.43
PB
  
5Amanda Jansson
9.69
Örbyhus IF
9.69
PB
  
6Hanna Bengtsson
9.72
Sävedalens AIK
9.72
  
7Ellinor EnglundhSäters IF
10.11
PB
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Alexandra Jensen
9.06
Huddinge AIS
9.06
PB
  
2Fanny HolgerssonFIF Gnistan
9.37
PB
  
3Emilia HammarströmWärnamo SK
9.44
PB
  
4Elin Forsberg
9.48
Hammarby IF
9.48
PB
  
5Matilda AnderssonÅhus FIK
9.49
PB
  
6Sofia Andersson
9.58
IFK Växjö
9.58
PB
  
7Alva Alsin
9.86
IK Ymer
9.86
PB
  
Jennifer KarlssonTanums IF
DNF
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Adriana Janic
1.69
Malmö AI
1.69
  
2Ylva Engdahl
1.69
Danderyds SK
1.69
=PB
  
3Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
1.66
SB
  
4Fanny Källgren
Fanny Källgren 96, IK Norrköping FI
1.63
IK Norrköping FI
1.63
  
5Izabelle KjellbergIF Göta Karlstad
1.63
=PB
  
5Amanda GabrielssonWärnamo SK
1.63
  
7Anna Stickler
1.59
Sundsvalls FI
1.59
PB
  
8Jonna Lindéen
1.59
FI Kalmarsund
1.59
PB
  
8Elin Karlsson
1.59
Örbyhus IF
1.59
PB
  
10Frida Wikenstedt
Frida Wikenstedt 96, Strömstads IF
1.55
Strömstads IF
1.55
  
11Nadja Ohrsell
1.55
Luleå FIF
1.55
SB
  
12Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
1.55
PB
  
13Alexandra HanssonIFK Lund
1.55
SB
  
14Fanny HolgerssonFIF Gnistan
1.49
  
14Jill HöstmanIK Lerum FI
1.49
  
16Emma Wernung
Emma Wernung 96, Sävedalen
1.49
Sävedalens AIK
1.49
SB
  
17Alice HinderssonBoo IF
1.49
  
17Amanda MattssonIK Orient
1.49
PB
  
17Ellen Ekholm
1.49
Ullevi FK
1.49
PB
  
20Mollie HermanssonIK Ymer
1.49
SB
  
21Elin Forsberg
1.43
Hammarby IF
1.43
  
21Annika Jönsson
1.43
IFK Helsingborg
1.43
PB