9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 104 (45+59)   Starter: 108 (46+62)

Män
M Sjukamp     
Inne 9 - 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 - 10 feb
1Petter Olson
5.783
Hässelby SK
5.783
SB
  
2Fabian Rosenquist
5.599
GoIF Tjalve
5.599
SB
  
3Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
5.454
KFUM Örebro
5.454
PB
  
4Adam Chiguer
4.994
Huddinge AIS
4.994
SB
  
5Oskar Åberg
4.890
Huddinge AIS
4.890
PB
  
6Adam Björling
Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve
4.691
GoIF Tjalve
4.691
SB
  
7Oskar TörnrosIFK Sala
4.494
PB
  
8Anton Johansson
3.268
Huddinge AIS
3.268
PB
  
Lars Vikan Rise
Lars Vikan Rise 88, NOR
DNF
88NOR
DNF
  
Hans Olav Uldal
Hans Olav Uldal 82, NOR
DNF
82NOR
DNF
  
David KallebäckVarbergs GIF
DNF
  
Nicklas Wiberg
DNF
Kalmar SK
DNF
  
Olson7.087.0713.431.978.234.822:42.19
Rosenquist7.107.1512.821.978.244.222:40.36
Carlsson7.256.8713.111.918.835.122:51.76
Chiguer7.257.1412.642.038.783.823:16.45
Åberg7.016.7914.011.918.873.623:17.13
Björling7.476.7212.001.678.883.822:51.08
Törnros7.445.9413.241.738.753.923:13.24
Johansson7.815.427.411.6710.042.623:13.88
Rise7.36NM15.831.978.77NH
Uldal7.306.6513.621.738.28NHDNF
Kallebäck7.106.5114.312.03DNF
Wiberg7.306.6513.53NH
P19 Sjukamp (P19)     
Inne 9 - 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 - 10 feb
1Fredrick Ekholm
5.788
Huddinge AIS
5.788
PB NU20R
  
1 SWE P19 AT
2Fredrik Samuelsson
5.401
Hässelby SK
5.401
PB
  
7 SWE P19 AT
3Kevin Fankl
4.656
Ullevi FK
4.656
PB
  
4Gabriel Heen
3.964
Huddinge AIS
3.964
PB
  
Kim Fransson
DNF
IFK Halmstad
DNF
  
Ekholm7.136.9414.352.097.954.622:53.88
Samuelsson7.326.6713.732.008.414.322:47.79
Fankl7.366.6411.411.768.613.522:58.19
Heen7.425.6015.801.799.102.723:51.49
Fransson7.424.8013.881.76DNF4.12DNF
P17 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 8 - 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 - 9 feb
1Charles Mitala
4.938
Malmö AI
4.938
SB
  
2Mathieu Nilsson
4.770
IF Göta Karlstad
4.770
PB
  
3Joar Husmark
4.682
Falu IK
4.682
PB
  
4Nicklas Karlsson
4.670
Finspångs AIK
4.670
PB
  
5Isak Hampel Klang
4.668
Hässelby SK
4.668
PB
  
6Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
4.665
PB
  
7Samuel IngvarssonFalu IK
4.293
PB
  
8Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
4.081
KFUM Örebro
4.081
PB
  
Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Mitala7.354.026.298.191.911.9113.452:26.64
Nilsson7.463.226.438.491.9411.222:08.85
Husmark7.573.626.308.941.8212.232:07.29
Karlsson7.543.825.918.811.8213.402:13.95
Hampel Klang7.574.426.138.821.6411.402:09.40
Nygårds Jacobsson7.553.726.318.621.8211.602:13.74
Ingvarsson7.513.525.979.261.7010.432:09.72
Johansson7.483.125.789.691.6114.912:24.23
Ohlson7.79NH2.828.761.8515.69DNF
P16 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 9 - 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 - 10 feb
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
4.846
PB
  
2Elias Martinsson
4.308
Brattås CK
4.308
PB
  
3Edwin Sahlin
Edwin Sahlin 97, Västerås
4.290
Västerås FK
4.290
PB
  
4Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
4.009
PB
  
5Elias Högström
3.928
Sundsvalls FI
3.928
PB
  
6Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
3.925
PB
  
7Anton Roos
Anton Roos 97, Huddinge
3.819
Huddinge AIS
3.819
PB
  
8Marcus Jaurell
3.812
Hässelby SK
3.812
PB
  
9Peter Heen
Peter Heen 97, Huddinge
3.362
Huddinge AIS
3.362
PB
  
Gustafsson7.363.826.078.421.8811.472:09.82
Martinsson7.702.726.348.361.799.862:13.55
Sahlin7.843.825.878.811.7011.792:20.12
Hillenfjärd7.692.725.718.421.679.432:15.56
Högström8.033.325.919.011.6411.742:27.22
Eickhoff7.623.326.009.001.5510.712:28.56
Roos7.933.325.309.711.679.852:09.82
Jaurell7.822.725.839.311.6710.112:17.26
Heen7.792.525.269.231.619.712:37.67
P15 600 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
Viktor Kjellsson
DNS
IFK Växjö
DNS
  
P15 Sjukamp (P15)     
Inne 8 - 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 - 9 feb
1Gustav EichmüllerÅhus FIK
4.200
PB
  
2Simon LarssonIK Ymer
4.186
PB
  
3Kevin Duvert
4.045
Hellas FK
4.045
PB
  
4Gabriel RosshagenTäby IS
4.000
PB
  
5Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
3.560
PB
  
6Timothy Olsson
3.480
Hammarby IF
3.480
PB
  
7Johan Brasch
3.341
Wärnamo SK
3.341
PB
  
8Jakob Samuelsson
3.341
Hässelby SK
3.341
PB
  
9Frank Förnestig
3.270
Hammarby IF
3.270
PB
  
Viktor Kjellsson
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
Eichmüller7.542.525.898.721.6114.791:35.12
Larsson7.702.725.849.151.7913.821:34.52
Duvert7.802.925.468.941.8210.661:32.29
Rosshagen7.973.225.769.011.6711.851:35.55
Hargeström7.813.324.909.101.529.491:38.99
Olsson7.832.425.549.151.499.051:35.16
Brasch8.052.624.939.501.649.651:39.17
Samuelsson8.253.224.749.891.5812.531:45.09
Förnestig7.862.725.229.831.5210.281:44.16
Kjellsson7.893.824.909.651.4311.16
Kvinnor
K Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Julia Gustafsson
Julia Gustafsson 94, KFUM Örebro
NM
KFUM Örebro
NM
  
Farydah Inoussa
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
K Kula     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
Elin Lindeblad
DNS
Kalmar SK
DNS
  
K Femkamp     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Sofia Linde
4.335
Täby IS
4.335
PB
  
2Ellinore Hallin
4.293
IFK Växjö
4.293
PB
  
3Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
4.151
Hässleholms AIS
4.151
PB
  
6 SWE F19 AT
4Ida Marcussen
Ida Marcussen 87, NOR
4.061
87NOR
4.061
  
5Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell 91, IFK Växjö
4.057
IFK Växjö
4.057
PB
  
6Lene Secher Myrmel
Lene Secher Myrmel 86, NOR
3.832
86NOR
3.832
  
7Elin Tornhed
Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö
3.831
IFK Växjö
3.831
PB
  
8Frida Thorsås
Frida Thorsås 94, NOR
3.739
94NOR
3.739
PB
  
9Malin Skogström
3.702
Hässelby SK
3.702
PB
  
10Frida Johansson
3.603
IF Göta Karlstad
3.603
PB
  
11Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
3.560
PB
  
12Sofia Johnsson
3.390
Hässelby SK
3.390
PB
  
13Sara Skogman
3.361
Örgryte IS
3.361
PB
  
14Klara Helander
3.348
Upsala IF
3.348
PB
  
15Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
3.330
PB
  
16Kristina ErikssonRånäs 4H
3.142
PB
  
17Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
3.125
PB
  
18Erica Lantz
Erica Lantz 94, IFK Växjö
3.011
IFK Växjö
3.011
PB
  
19Saga Kullenbäck BalafoutisUllevi FK
2.765
PB
  
20Julia Gustafsson
Julia Gustafsson 94, KFUM Örebro
2.526
KFUM Örebro
2.526
PB
  
Elin Lindeblad
DNF
Kalmar SK
DNF
  
Farydah Inoussa
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Linde8.421.7614.035.842:23.60
Hallin8.521.7314.075.882:23.45
Malmberg8.531.7011.236.132:22.78
Marcussen8.931.6413.165.682:17.21
Linnell8.681.6112.345.802:17.42
Myrmel8.691.6410.565.692:25.44
Tornhed9.151.769.505.562:21.03
Thorsås9.331.6712.645.412:29.37
Skogström8.931.7311.025.242:32.34
Johansson8.921.5811.175.502:32.80
Jäger Stenberg9.391.6410.755.522:32.52
Johnsson8.931.529.245.192:27.13
Skogman9.241.677.325.482:34.89
Helander9.361.588.575.482:31.87
Rosshagen9.281.5210.095.072:27.76
Eriksson9.431.679.754.912:50.91
Pauksens9.211.619.194.872:45.64
Lantz9.711.4612.314.892:50.86
Kullenbäck Balafoutis10.301.468.414.712:35.70
Gustafsson9.811.5210.13NM2:38.03
Lindeblad9.271.52NM
Inoussa8.871.529.00NM
F17 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
4.008
Västerås FK
4.008
PB
  
2Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
3.850
PB
  
3Moa Fanqvist
3.440
Sundsvalls FI
3.440
PB
  
4Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
3.342
GoIF Tjalve
3.342
PB
  
Stenlöf8.611.7013.105.761:48.67
Kjellberg8.571.7010.055.891:48.94
Fanqvist9.321.5810.845.311:48.39
Ullgren9.161.4610.765.531:51.48
F16 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
3.957
PB
  
2Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
3.728
PB
  
3Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
3.629
Nedre Soppero IK
3.629
PB
  
4Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö
3.619
IFK Växjö
3.619
PB
  
5Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
3.500
IFK Växjö
3.500
PB
  
6Louise Ekman
3.475
Gefle IF
3.475
PB
  
7Kajsa Östman
3.415
Sundsvalls FI
3.415
PB
  
8Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
3.353
IFK Växjö
3.353
PB
  
9Jenny Wingqvist
3.322
Hässelby SK
3.322
PB
  
10Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
3.164
PB
  
11Emilia Stenström
3.047
Huddinge AIS
3.047
PB
  
12Frida Drakes
2.946
Säters IF
2.946
PB
  
13Sofia Renbjörk-Edlund
2.761
GoIF Tjalve
2.761
PB
  
Östervall8.831.7311.515.531:41.48
Dyremark8.941.6410.855.311:40.89
Stöckel9.371.6112.435.011:40.72
Bengtsson8.941.559.185.231:34.57
Lantz9.501.6112.435.141:48.21
Ekman9.321.678.175.331:43.02
Östman9.391.589.645.051:40.83
Hoff9.551.559.615.371:45.27
Wingqvist9.551.588.565.131:41.49
Ytterberg9.431.4611.494.921:51.45
Stenström9.841.5811.104.471:53.27
Drakes10.071.4610.934.771:52.58
Renbjörk-Edlund9.631.377.704.801:50.86
F15 Femkamp (F15)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
3.388
Lidköpings IS
3.388
PB
  
2Helena Kolte
3.346
Täby IS
3.346
PB
  
3Sabina Forsberg
3.328
Glanshammars IF
3.328
PB
  
4Sofia Lindh
Sofia Lindh 98, Upsala IF
3.327
Upsala IF
3.327
PB
  
5Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
3.326
PB
  
6Emelie Nyman Wänseth
3.306
Östersunds GIF
3.306
PB
  
7Lovisa Linde
3.284
Täby IS
3.284
PB
  
8Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
3.226
Göteborgs KIK
3.226
PB
  
9Pernilla Hansson
3.222
Hammarby IF
3.222
PB
  
10Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
3.182
Göteborgs KIK
3.182
PB
  
11Moa Nyqvist
3.153
Gefle IF
3.153
PB
  
12Tove Olsson
3.038
Sågmyra SK
3.038
PB
  
13Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
3.008
PB
  
14Elin Johansson
Elin Johansson 98, Kristinehamn
2.946
IFK Kristinehamn
2.946
PB
  
15Elin Vertetics
2.919
Högby IF
2.919
PB
  
16Julia Söderberg
2.778
Sundsvalls FI
2.778
PB
  
17Sofia Lindwall
Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK
2.594
Göteborgs KIK
2.594
PB
  
18Maria Lindeberg
2.557
Upsala IF
2.557
PB
  
19Eunice Eunice Nilsson
2.511
KFUM Örebro
2.511
  
20Agnes JansdotterÅhus FIK
2.029
PB
  
Holmberg
Kolte
Forsberg
Lindh
Eriksson
Nyman Wänseth
Linde
Hertz Saebbö
Hansson
Söderström
Nyqvist
Olsson
Rantzow
Johansson
Vertetics
Söderberg
Lindwall
Lindeberg
Eunice Nilsson9.791.379.264.632:09.01
Jansdotter