28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 434 (191+243)   Starter: 1002 (437+565)

Män
P16 60 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Yonathan Helsing
7.15
Sundsvalls FI
7.15
PB
  
2Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.16
Linköpings GIF
7.16
PB
  
3Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
7.33
Västerås FK
7.33
  
4Filip Schwartz
7.34
Mölndals AIK
7.34
  
5Jonatan Åsman
7.36
Öresund FK
7.36
  
6Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
7.40
Hammarby IF
7.40
  
7Daniel PerssonBromma IF
7.44
  
8Isak Adam
7.44
Ullevi FK
7.44
  
Semi 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.22
Linköpings GIF
7.22
  
2Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
7.31
Västerås FK
7.31
  
3Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
7.39
Hammarby IF
7.39
  
4Daniel PerssonBromma IF
7.44
  
5Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
7.53
IFK Helsingborg
7.53
  
6Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
7.63
  
7Oskar Motta
7.72
Upsala IF
7.72
  
William Björkman
William Björkman 98, Hakarpspojkarna
DNS
IK Hakarpspojkarna
DNS
  
Semi 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Yonathan Helsing
7.26
Sundsvalls FI
7.26
  
2Filip Schwartz
7.31
Mölndals AIK
7.31
  
3Isak Adam
7.40
Ullevi FK
7.40
  
4Jonatan Åsman
7.42
Öresund FK
7.42
  
5Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
7.45
  
6James GaudielloMalmö AI
7.45
  
7Oliver Glänneskog
Oliver Glänneskog 98, IK Norrköping FI
7.49
IK Norrköping FI
7.49
PB
  
8Anton CigéhnTäby IS
7.63
PB
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.30
Linköpings GIF
7.30
  
2Daniel PerssonBromma IF
7.43
  
3James GaudielloMalmö AI
7.55
  
4Anton CigéhnTäby IS
7.68
PB
  
5Axel Nykvist
7.95
Tranås AIF
7.95
PB
  
Mauro KarlsfredUllevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Yonathan Helsing
7.23
Sundsvalls FI
7.23
PB
  
2Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
7.37
Hammarby IF
7.37
PB
  
3Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
7.39
PB
  
4William Björkman
William Björkman 98, Hakarpspojkarna
7.57
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.57
PB
  
5Andreas Führ
Andreas Führ 98, KFUM Örebro
7.71
KFUM Örebro
7.71
PB
  
6Max Lindén
7.91
Åhus FIK
7.91
PB
  
7Filip Nurmela
Filip Nurmela 98, Haparanda SKT
8.24
Haparanda SKT
8.24
SB
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
7.30
Västerås FK
7.30
  
2Isak Adam
7.46
Ullevi FK
7.46
  
3Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
7.53
  
4Oskar Motta
7.66
Upsala IF
7.66
PB
  
5Marcus MagnussonIK Orient
7.70
SB
  
6Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköping
7.79
Nyköpings BIS
7.79
PB
  
Heat 4
9 mar
9 mar
1Filip Schwartz
7.36
Mölndals AIK
7.36
  
2Jonatan Åsman
7.36
Öresund FK
7.36
  
3Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
7.50
IFK Helsingborg
7.50
  
4Oliver Glänneskog
Oliver Glänneskog 98, IK Norrköping FI
7.53
IK Norrköping FI
7.53
PB
  
5Viktor KjellssonIFK Växjö
7.74
PB
  
6Markus Ögren
7.75
Hammarby IF
7.75
PB
  
P16 400 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Johan Brasch
52.59
Wärnamo SK
52.59
PB
  
2William Frobe
52.75
Täby IS
52.75
PB
  
3Timothy Olsson
53.14
Hammarby IF
53.14
PB
  
4Stefan Stojanovic
53.28
Huddinge AIS
53.28
PB
  
5Villiam Olsson
53.32
Ljungby FIK
53.32
PB
  
6Erik Rosqvist
Erik Rosqvist 98, Mälarhöjden
53.85
Mälarhöjdens IK
53.85
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Emil Thedéen
53.82
Bromma IF
53.82
PB
  
2Johan Brasch
54.04
Wärnamo SK
54.04
PB
  
3Frithiof Ekström
Frithiof Ekström 98, Mälarhöjden
54.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
54.15
PB
  
4Adam Friberg
Adam Friberg 98, Eksjö Södra
55.10
Eksjö Södra IK
55.10
PB
  
5Vilgot Olofsson Liljeholm
57.47
Mälarhöjdens IK
57.47
PB
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Erik Rosqvist
Erik Rosqvist 98, Mälarhöjden
53.40
Mälarhöjdens IK
53.40
PB
  
2Markus Ögren
53.96
Hammarby IF
53.96
PB
  
3William Björkman
William Björkman 98, Hakarpspojkarna
54.16
IK Hakarpspojkarna
54.16
PB
  
4Leo Jönsson
Leo Jönsson 98, Eskilstuna
54.22
Eskilstuna FI
54.22
PB
  
5Adam Westermark
55.68
Turebergs FK
55.68
PB
  
6Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
58.16
FIK Färjestaden
58.16
PB
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Stefan Stojanovic
54.14
Huddinge AIS
54.14
PB
  
2Villiam Olsson
54.37
Ljungby FIK
54.37
PB
  
3Kevin Duvert
54.46
IFK Märsta
54.46
PB
  
4Tobias Månsson
54.49
IFK Lidingö
54.49
PB
  
5Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköping
57.30
Nyköpings BIS
57.30
  
6Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
57.39
PB
  
Heat 4
8 mar
8 mar
1Timothy Olsson
53.90
Hammarby IF
53.90
PB
  
2William Frobe
54.09
Täby IS
54.09
PB
  
3Andreas Führ
Andreas Führ 98, KFUM Örebro
54.13
KFUM Örebro
54.13
PB
  
4Ahmet Demir
54.58
IFK Lidingö
54.58
PB
  
5Jesper Rilegård
56.90
IFK Lidingö
56.90
PB
  
Axel Nykvist
DNF
Tranås AIF
DNF
  
Heat 5
8 mar
8 mar
1Erik Rosqvist
Erik Rosqvist 98, Mälarhöjden
53.84
Mälarhöjdens IK
53.84
  
2Stefan Stojanovic
54.07
Huddinge AIS
54.07
PB
  
3Villiam Olsson
54.59
Ljungby FIK
54.59
  
4Andreas Führ
Andreas Führ 98, KFUM Örebro
54.75
KFUM Örebro
54.75
  
5Markus Ögren
55.08
Hammarby IF
55.08
  
Heat 6
8 mar
8 mar
1Johan Brasch
53.08
Wärnamo SK
53.08
PB
  
2Timothy Olsson
53.77
Hammarby IF
53.77
PB
  
3William Frobe
54.19
Täby IS
54.19
  
4Emil Thedéen
55.12
Bromma IF
55.12
  
5Frithiof Ekström
Frithiof Ekström 98, Mälarhöjden
55.59
Mälarhöjdens IK
55.59
  
P16 1500 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Warsame Doley
4:02.25
Malmö AI
4:02.25
=PB
  
2Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
4:03.23
Sävedalens AIK
4:03.23
PB
  
3Simon Sundström
4:05.19
IFK Lidingö
4:05.19
PB
  
4Suldan Hassan
4:05.20
Ullevi FK
4:05.20
PB
  
5Mahamuud Ahmed
4:12.38
IK Ymer
4:12.38
PB
  
6Sebastian Nilsson
4:26.07
Mölndals AIK
4:26.07
  
7Alexander ÅkessonMalmö AI
4:29.21
  
8Adel Araya
Adel Araya 98, Mälarhöjden
4:30.31
Mälarhöjdens IK
4:30.31
  
9Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
4:35.94
Mölndals AIK
4:35.94
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Simon Sundström
4:18.70
IFK Lidingö
4:18.70
PB
  
2Suldan Hassan
4:19.21
Ullevi FK
4:19.21
  
3Alexander ÅkessonMalmö AI
4:24.05
PB
  
4Adel Araya
Adel Araya 98, Mälarhöjden
4:24.06
Mälarhöjdens IK
4:24.06
PB
  
5Fabian Olsson
4:24.70
Hässelby SK
4:24.70
PB
  
6Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
4:26.51
PB
  
7Rikard Karlsson
4:26.91
Hässelby SK
4:26.91
PB
  
8Simon Persson
Simon Persson 98, KFUM Örebro
4:39.47
KFUM Örebro
4:39.47
PB
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Warsame Doley
4:15.00
Malmö AI
4:15.00
PB
  
2Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
4:16.27
Sävedalens AIK
4:16.27
PB
  
3Mahamuud Ahmed
4:17.94
IK Ymer
4:17.94
PB
  
4Sebastian Nilsson
4:21.92
Mölndals AIK
4:21.92
PB
  
5Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
4:23.04
Mölndals AIK
4:23.04
PB
  
6Albin Carlsson
4:29.86
IK Akele
4:29.86
  
7Andreas Söderlund-Olsson
4:30.95
Linköpings GIF
4:30.95
PB
  
8Adam Westermark
4:39.78
Turebergs FK
4:39.78
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
8.04
Linköpings GIF
8.04
  
2Filip Schwartz
8.32
Mölndals AIK
8.32
PB
  
3James GaudielloMalmö AI
8.42
PB
  
4Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
8.50
=PB
  
5Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
8.73
  
6Johan Brasch
8.97
Wärnamo SK
8.97
  
7Jakob Samuelsson
9.07
Hässelby SK
9.07
  
Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
DQ
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.97
Linköpings GIF
7.97
PB
  
2Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
8.53
PB
  
3Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
8.54
PB
  
4Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
8.95
FIK Färjestaden
8.95
PB
  
5Gabriel Rosshagen
9.05
Hässelby SK
9.05
PB
  
6Kevin Duvert
9.07
IFK Märsta
9.07
PB
  
7Viktor KjellssonIFK Växjö
9.32
PB
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1James GaudielloMalmö AI
8.45
PB
  
2Filip Schwartz
8.46
Mölndals AIK
8.46
PB
  
3Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
8.50
PB
  
4Jakob Samuelsson
8.88
Hässelby SK
8.88
PB
  
5Johan Brasch
8.93
Wärnamo SK
8.93
PB
  
6William FrobeTäby IS
8.96
PB
  
Henry AnderssonKA 2 IF
DQ
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Simon LarssonIK Ymer
1.96
PB
  
2Kevin Duvert
1.89
IFK Märsta
1.89
PB
  
3Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.87
PB
  
4Fredrik Kihlblom
1.87
Huddinge AIS
1.87
PB
  
5Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
1.85
SB
  
6Max Hejdenberg
1.85
Örgryte IS
1.85
PB
  
7Mikael Jansson
Mikael Jansson 98, KFUM Örebro
1.82
KFUM Örebro
1.82
PB
  
8Gabriel LundvallTäby IS
1.75
PB
  
8Henry AnderssonKA 2 IF
1.75
  
10Arvid Ryberg
1.75
Örgryte IS
1.75
  
11Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
1.75
  
12Axel HjelmqvistIF Kville
1.65
  
12Viktor KjellssonIFK Växjö
1.65
PB
  
14Aleksander Varma
Aleksander Varma 98, IK Norrköping FI
1.65
IK Norrköping FI
1.65
PB
  
1.651.711.751.791.821.851.871.891.911.962.00
Larsson----o-xoxoooxxx
Duvert---ooxoooxxx
Jacobsson-ooooxooxxx
Kihlblom--ooxxooxoxxx
Björklund--ooooxxx
Hejdenberg-xooxoxoxoxxx
Janssonoooooxxx
Lundvall-ooxxx
Anderssonoooxxx
Rybergooxoxxx
Heikkilä-xoxxoxxx
Hjelmqvistoxxx
Kjellssonoxxx
Varmaxoxxx
P16 Stav     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
4.41
PB
  
2Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.26
PB
  
3Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.01
PB
  
4Jakob Samuelsson
3.75
Hässelby SK
3.75
PB
  
4Emil ÖstergrenIFK Växjö
3.75
PB
  
6Viktor KjellssonIFK Växjö
3.66
SB
  
7Mauro KarlsfredUllevi FK
3.52
  
8Henrik NordlanderIF Göta Karlstad
3.38
PB
  
9Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
3.17
PB
  
10Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
3.17
PB
  
11Jacob Olvik
3.17
Ullevi FK
3.17
PB
  
12Filip Nurmela
Filip Nurmela 98, Haparanda SKT
2.96
Haparanda SKT
2.96
  
2.96
4.16
3.17
4.21
3.38
4.26
3.52
4.31
3.66
4.41
3.75
4.51
3.84
3.90
4.01
4.06
4.11
Hargeström-
o
-
xxo
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
-
xo
-
-
Herstedt-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
-
xo
Jacobsson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Samuelsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Östergren-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Kjellsson-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Karlsfred-
-
o
xo
xxx






Nordlander-
-
xxo
xxx







Ahlström-
o
xxx








Bålström-
xo
xxx








Olvik-
xxo
xxx








Nurmelao
xxx









P16 Längd     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Simon LarssonIK Ymer
6.66
PB
  
2Niklas Bergman Larsson
6.54
Linköpings GIF
6.54
PB
  
3Max Hejdenberg
6.47
Örgryte IS
6.47
PB
  
4Jonatan Åsman
6.46
Öresund FK
6.46
PB
  
5Anton CigéhnTäby IS
6.18
PB
  
6Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
6.17
PB
  
7Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
6.07
IFK Helsingborg
6.07
PB
  
8Yonathan Helsing
5.99
Sundsvalls FI
5.99
  
9Fredrik Kihlblom
5.94
Huddinge AIS
5.94
PB
  
10Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
5.91
PB
  
11David SvenssonIFK Tumba
5.90
PB
  
12Gabriel Rosshagen
5.87
Hässelby SK
5.87
SB
  
13Kevin Duvert
5.87
IFK Märsta
5.87
PB
  
14Patrik Wataru VennströmBromma IF
5.75
PB
  
15Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
5.63
PB
  
16Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
5.56
PB
  
17Max Lindén
5.19
Åhus FIK
5.19
PB
  
Larsson6.396.326.496.506.536.66
Bergman Larsson6.486.546.456.406.406.44
Hejdenberg6.076.095.874.00x6.47
Åsman6.466.206.265.946.026.32
Cigéhn5.835.816.186.146.17x
Heikkilä6.105.706.016.175.99x
Tornée6.03x6.056.026.074.70
Helsing5.99
Kihlblom5.94xx
Hargeström5.915.715.60
Svensson5.905.77x
Rosshagen5.75x5.87
Duvertxx5.87
Wataru Vennström5.625.355.75
Dahlqvist4.70x5.63
Abrahamsson5.45x5.56
Lindén5.194.593.97
P16 Tresteg     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Jonatan Åsman
13.79
Öresund FK
13.79
PB
  
2Max Hejdenberg
13.39
Örgryte IS
13.39
PB
  
3Samuel Wiik
12.96
IF Rigor
12.96
PB
  
4Gabriel LundvallTäby IS
12.72
PB
  
5Timothy Olsson
12.67
Hammarby IF
12.67
  
6David SvenssonIFK Tumba
12.66
PB
  
7Leo Jönsson
Leo Jönsson 98, Eskilstuna
12.20
Eskilstuna FI
12.20
PB
  
8Arvid Ryberg
12.01
Örgryte IS
12.01
PB
  
9Tobias Larsson
11.98
Falkenbergs IK
11.98
PB
  
10Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
11.67
PB
  
11Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
11.45
PB
  
12Victor Koch
11.34
Örgryte IS
11.34
PB
  
Villiam OlssonLjungby FIK
NM
  
Åsman12.72x12.8313.09x13.79
Hejdenberg12.4212.1311.8012.7513.3913.26
Wiik12.34xx12.4912.9512.96
Lundvall12.6512.6612.4312.2412.7212.30
Olsson12.6712.4412.1812.29x12.56
Svensson12.45xx12.5612.4312.66
Jönsson11.9312.20x12.1011.9811.97
Ryberg12.0111.7711.95x12.01x
Larssonxx11.98
Abrahamsson11.2111.67x
Bålströmx11.45x
Koch11.3410.4511.09
Olssonxx
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
21.20
PB
  
2Edvin Larsson
Edvin Larsson 98, Eskilstuna
15.45
Eskilstuna FI
15.45
  
3Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
14.99
PB
  
4Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
14.92
PB
  
5Jakob Samuelsson
14.19
Hässelby SK
14.19
PB
  
6Gabriel Rosshagen
14.00
Hässelby SK
14.00
PB
  
7Jakob Eriksson
13.42
IF Göta Karlstad
13.42
PB
  
8Malte Barlinger
Malte Barlinger 98, Linköpings GIF
11.81
Linköpings GIF
11.81
PB
  
9Filip Nurmela
Filip Nurmela 98, Haparanda SKT
11.15
Haparanda SKT
11.15
PB
  
10Joel Mattsson
11.07
Tierps IF
11.07
  
11Axel Nykvist
10.98
Tranås AIF
10.98
PB
  
12Carl Krüsell BergHammarby IF
9.11
PB
  
Peterssonx18.81x20.71x21.20
Larsson15.45x14.2414.8514.7315.34
Ahlström13.4913.0814.5713.6914.9913.71
Amneskog14.58x14.6614.92x14.70
Samuelsson14.19xxxx13.87
Rosshagen12.0712.4612.64x14.00x
Eriksson12.9012.0313.4212.0212.8613.14
Barlinger11.3411.3111.3111.6311.8111.66
Nurmela10.8111.15x
Mattssonx10.5311.07
Nykvist10.98xx
Krüsell Berg9.11xx
P16 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
18.96
PB
  
2Edvin Larsson
Edvin Larsson 98, Eskilstuna
18.56
Eskilstuna FI
18.56
PB
  
3Johannes Nilsson
14.84
Västerås FK
14.84
PB
  
4Carl Krüsell BergHammarby IF
13.59
PB
  
5Joel Mattsson
12.91
Tierps IF
12.91
PB
  
Petersson18.1317.9118.9618.57x18.12
Larssonx16.8317.9918.4618.56x
Nilsson13.7113.3313.85xx14.84
Krüsell Berg12.0912.2613.2713.59x13.28
Mattsson11.4411.92x12.9112.5412.02
P15 60 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
7.36
PB
  
2Christoffer KarlsénIK Hinden
7.39
PB
  
3Kasper Kadestål
7.49
Öresund FK
7.49
  
4Noa Jonsson
Noa Jonsson 99, Hässelby
7.49
Hässelby SK
7.49
=PB
  
5Henrik Larsson
7.62
IF Göta Karlstad
7.62
  
6Marcus Lidman
7.65
Hälle IF
7.65
  
7Linus Brunzell
7.66
IF Göta Karlstad
7.66
  
8Adam Lindbom
7.67
KA 2 IF
7.67
  
Semi 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Christoffer KarlsénIK Hinden
7.42
PB
  
2Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
7.46
  
3Henrik Larsson
7.53
IF Göta Karlstad
7.53
PB
  
4Linus Brunzell
7.57
IF Göta Karlstad
7.57
PB
  
5Jesper MårtenssonIK Wilske
7.61
PB
  
6Johan SjölanderTäby IS
7.65
  
7Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
7.71
IFK Helsingborg
7.71
PB
  
8Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
7.91
  
Semi 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Kasper Kadestål
7.47
Öresund FK
7.47
  
2Noa Jonsson
Noa Jonsson 99, Hässelby
7.49
Hässelby SK
7.49
PB
  
3Adam Lindbom
7.60
KA 2 IF
7.60
PB
  
4Marcus Lidman
7.60
Hälle IF
7.60
  
5Mattias HeinemannIF Göta Karlstad
7.65
PB
  
6Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
7.65
PB
  
7Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
7.70
  
8Desmond Nilsson
7.77
Hässleholms AIS
7.77
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Christoffer KarlsénIK Hinden
7.60
PB
  
2Linus Brunzell
7.70
IF Göta Karlstad
7.70
PB
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
7.73
PB
  
4Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.89
PB
  
5Alexander Möhle
7.89
Eslövs AI
7.89
PB
  
6Mattias SjövallLomma FIK
8.16
PB
  
7Hampus Täikkö
Hampus Täikkö 99, Haparanda SKT
8.29
Haparanda SKT
8.29
PB
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Noa Jonsson
Noa Jonsson 99, Hässelby
7.53
Hässelby SK
7.53
PB
  
2Johan SjölanderTäby IS
7.59
PB
  
3Henrik Larsson
7.59
IF Göta Karlstad
7.59
PB
  
4Jesper MårtenssonIK Wilske
7.66
PB
  
5Truls Solli LarssonUllevi FK
7.87
PB
  
6Victor WibergIK Stål
7.90
PB
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
7.40
PB
  
2Marcus Lidman
7.60
Hälle IF
7.60
  
3Mattias HeinemannIF Göta Karlstad
7.68
PB
  
4Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
7.69
PB
  
5Felix Johansson
7.92
Piteå IF
7.92
PB
  
6Erik VestlundKils AIK
8.00
PB
  
7Rickard KilbornHälle IF
8.04
PB
  
Heat 4
8 mar
8 mar
1Kasper Kadestål
7.52
Öresund FK
7.52
  
2Adam Lindbom
7.64
KA 2 IF
7.64
PB
  
3Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
7.76
PB
  
4Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
7.76
IFK Helsingborg
7.76
PB
  
4Desmond Nilsson
7.76
Hässleholms AIS
7.76
PB
  
6Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
7.89
Eskilstuna FI
7.89
PB
  
7Olle Ohrmér
7.93
Nyköpings BIS
7.93
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Linus Brunzell
23.29
IF Göta Karlstad
23.29
PB
  
2Adam Lindbom
23.34
KA 2 IF
23.34
PB
  
3Kasper Kadestål
23.53
Öresund FK
23.53
PB
  
4Noa Jonsson
Noa Jonsson 99, Hässelby
23.73
Hässelby SK
23.73
  
5Johan SjölanderTäby IS
24.51
  
6Mattias Heinemann
24.99
IF Göta Karlstad
24.99
  
Semi 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Linus Brunzell
23.46
IF Göta Karlstad
23.46
PB
  
2Kasper Kadestål
23.74
Öresund FK
23.74
PB
  
3Johan SjölanderTäby IS
24.15
  
4John LiljegrenIF Hagen
24.71
  
5Truls Solli LarssonUllevi FK
25.81
  
Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
DNS
  
Semi 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Adam Lindbom
23.37
KA 2 IF
23.37
PB
  
2Noa Jonsson
Noa Jonsson 99, Hässelby
23.83
Hässelby SK
23.83
  
3Mattias Heinemann
24.37
IF Göta Karlstad
24.37
  
4Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
24.70
IFK Helsingborg
24.70
  
5Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
25.29
  
Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Noa Jonsson
Noa Jonsson 99, Hässelby
23.64
Hässelby SK
23.64
PB
  
2Mattias Heinemann
24.10
IF Göta Karlstad
24.10
PB
  
3Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
24.62
PB
  
4Rickard KilbornHälle IF
25.52
PB
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Linus Brunzell
23.51
IF Göta Karlstad
23.51
PB
  
2John LiljegrenIF Hagen
24.64
PB
  
3Filip Hedlund
26.24
Hellas FK
26.24
PB
  
4Hampus Täikkö
Hampus Täikkö 99, Haparanda SKT
26.96
Haparanda SKT
26.96
PB
  
Viggo HahnssonÖrgryte IS
DQ
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Kasper Kadestål
24.06
Öresund FK
24.06
PB
  
2Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
24.14
PB
  
3Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
24.57
IFK Helsingborg
24.57
PB
  
4Truls Solli LarssonUllevi FK
25.37
PB
  
Heat 4
8 mar
8 mar
1Adam Lindbom
23.59
KA 2 IF
23.59
PB
  
2Johan SjölanderTäby IS
24.06
PB
  
3Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
24.13
PB
  
Axel Jeske MagnussonSävedalens AIK
DNS
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Mathias Söder
Mathias Söder 99, Kongahälla
2:42.06
Kongahälla AIK
2:42.06
PB
  
2Niclas Wallin
2:44.13
Huddinge AIS
2:44.13
PB
  
3Gustav Norlander
2:46.20
Ärla IF
2:46.20
PB
  
4Ishak Suleiman AliUllevi FK
2:50.74
PB
  
5Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
2:51.14
KFUM Örebro
2:51.14
PB
  
6Jonatan Gustafsson
2:51.51
KFUM Örebro
2:51.51
PB
  
7Henry Jacobson
2:52.98
Tyresö FK
2:52.98
PB
  
8Arvid Oscarsson
Arvid Oscarsson 99, Linköpings GIF
2:53.96
Linköpings GIF
2:53.96
  
Tobias Tranderyd
Tobias Tranderyd 99, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Mathias Söder
Mathias Söder 99, Kongahälla
2:51.74
Kongahälla AIK
2:51.74
PB
  
2Jonatan Gustafsson
2:53.92
KFUM Örebro
2:53.92
PB
  
3Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
2:54.66
KFUM Örebro
2:54.66
PB
  
4Dominic LightowlerUpsala IF
2:54.70
PB
  
5Jonathan Bergendahl
2:55.65
Huddinge AIS
2:55.65
PB
  
6Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
2:58.69
Trollhättan FIK
2:58.69
PB
  
7Elis Sandberg
3:01.17
Tyresö FK
3:01.17
PB
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Gustav Norlander
2:51.90
Ärla IF
2:51.90
PB
  
2Niclas Wallin
2:52.46
Huddinge AIS
2:52.46
PB
  
3Olof Silvander
2:54.75
Danderyds SK
2:54.75
PB
  
4Simon Wiklund
2:57.77
IK Wilske
2:57.77
PB
  
5Viktor FredrikssonHöörs IS
3:02.76
PB
  
6Arvid Friberg
3:04.10
Danderyds SK
3:04.10
PB
  
7Victor Hermansson
3:06.30
Eskilstuna FI
3:06.30
PB
  
8Tommy Nylander LeslieIFK Tumba
3:10.96
PB
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Arvid Oscarsson
Arvid Oscarsson 99, Linköpings GIF
2:53.27
Linköpings GIF
2:53.27
PB
  
2Ishak Suleiman AliUllevi FK
2:53.53
PB
  
3Tobias Tranderyd
Tobias Tranderyd 99, KFUM Örebro
2:53.88
KFUM Örebro
2:53.88
PB
  
4Henry Jacobson
2:54.45
Tyresö FK
2:54.45
PB
  
5August Mollén
August Mollén 99, IK Norrköping FI
2:56.76
IK Norrköping FI
2:56.76
PB
  
6Anton Ledell
2:58.56
Huddinge AIS
2:58.56
PB
  
7Noah Lacayo
3:06.55
IFK Lund
3:06.55
PB
  
8Jakob Lang
Jakob Lang 99, Kongahälla
3:12.82
Kongahälla AIK
3:12.82
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Robin Gustafsson
8.40
Brattås CK
8.40
PB
  
2Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
8.65
PB
  
3Oscar Lindwall
Oscar Lindwall 99, Västerviks IF
8.83
Västerviks IF
8.83
PB
  
4Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
8.89
PB
  
5Nikolai Kronmann
8.98
Söderhamns IF
8.98
PB
  
6Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
9.24
IFK Helsingborg
9.24
  
7Albin Månsson
9.43
IFK Växjö
9.43
  
8Viggo Hahnsson
9.46
Örgryte IS
9.46
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Robin Gustafsson
8.64
Brattås CK
8.64
PB
  
2Viggo Hahnsson
9.06
Örgryte IS
9.06
PB
  
3Albin Månsson
9.18
IFK Växjö
9.18
PB
  
4Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
9.19
IFK Helsingborg
9.19
PB
  
5Olof Wiberg
9.31
Ullevi FK
9.31
PB
  
6Malte Åhman
9.42
IFK Lidingö
9.42
PB
  
7Tobias Hammarqvist
9.68
Österhaninge IF
9.68
PB
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
8.70
PB
  
2Oscar Lindwall
Oscar Lindwall 99, Västerviks IF
8.88
Västerviks IF
8.88
PB
  
3Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
9.01
PB
  
4Nikolai Kronmann
9.03
Söderhamns IF
9.03
PB
  
5Staffan Risberg
9.30
Turebergs FK
9.30
PB
  
6Jacob Krumlinde
9.81
IFK Lidingö
9.81
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Simon Wiklund
1.88
IK Wilske
1.88
PB
  
2Markus MenanderBohus IF
1.80
PB
  
3Claes Lagerfelt
Claes Lagerfelt 99, Linköpings GIF
1.80
Linköpings GIF
1.80
PB
  
3Malcolm HerleniusUllevi FK
1.80
PB
  
5Anton Ledell
1.77
Huddinge AIS
1.77
PB
  
6Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
1.74
KFUM Örebro
1.74
PB
  
7Hampus Carlens
1.74
IFK Lidingö
1.74
PB
  
8Staffan Risberg
1.70
Turebergs FK
1.70
  
9Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
1.70
FIK Färjestaden
1.70
PB
  
10Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, IK Norrköping FI
1.70
IK Norrköping FI
1.70
  
11Johan LindqvistHögby IF
1.66
PB
  
12Markus LundborgUllevi FK
1.66
  
13Oscar Lindwall
Oscar Lindwall 99, Västerviks IF
1.60
Västerviks IF
1.60
PB
  
14Tobias Hammarqvist
1.54
Österhaninge IF
1.54
  
1.541.601.661.701.741.771.801.821.881.90
Wiklund----ooooxxoxxx
Menander--o-oxooxxx
Lagerfelt---oxoxoxxoxxx
Herlenius-oooxoxoxxoxxx
Ledell--oooxoxxx
Johansson-ooxooxxx
Carlens--ooxxoxxx
Risberg--xoxoxxx
Olsson-oxxoxoxxx
Renz-oxoxxoxxx
Lindqvist-oxoxxx
Lundborg-oxxoxxx
Lindwall-xxoxxx
Hammarqvistxoxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
3.62
KFUM Örebro
3.62
PB
  
2Chakkrit Chanprakhon
3.62
FIK Färjestaden
3.62
PB
  
3Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, IK Norrköping FI
3.37
IK Norrköping FI
3.37
PB
  
4Adam Bengtsson
3.32
Mölndals AIK
3.32
PB
  
5Filip AnellIK Ymer
3.27
PB
  
6Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
3.06
FIK Färjestaden
3.06
PB
  
7Johan NordströmFalu IK
3.06
PB
  
8André MagnussonIFK Växjö
2.97
PB
  
9Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
2.83
Spårvägens FK
2.83
PB
  
2.48
3.47
2.69
3.52
2.83
3.57
2.97
3.62
3.06
3.67
3.15
3.21
3.27
3.32
3.37
3.42
Johansson-
o
-
o
-
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx
-
o
-
xo
o
xo
Chanprakhon-
xo
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx
xxo
o
-
o
-
xxo
Renz-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Bengtsson-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Anell-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
o
xxx


Olssono
o
o
o
o
xxx





Nordströmo
o
o
xxo
o
xxx





Magnussono
xo
o
xo
xxx






Backman-
o
o
xxx







P15 Längd     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Christoffer KarlsénIK Hinden
6.04
PB
  
2Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.00
IK Westmannia
6.00
PB
  
3Marcus Lidman
5.90
Hälle IF
5.90
PB
  
4Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
5.78
PB
  
5Linus Brunzell
5.72
IF Göta Karlstad
5.72
  
6Malcolm HerleniusUllevi FK
5.67
PB
  
7Max Asensio
5.64
Ullevi FK
5.64
PB
  
8William MagnussonMalmö AI
5.65
PB
  
9Samuel Persgården
5.59
Kongahälla AIK
5.59
PB
  
10Jesper MårtenssonIK Wilske
5.58
  
11Victor WibergIK Stål
5.58
  
12Tommy Nguyen
5.57
Nyköpings BIS
5.57
PB
  
13Axel Jeske MagnussonSävedalens AIK
5.52
  
14Johan SjölanderTäby IS
5.52
  
15Simon Wiklund
5.51
IK Wilske
5.51
PB
  
16Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
5.43
SB
  
17Markus Thorsell
Markus Thorsell 99, Råby-Rekarne
5.42
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.42
PB
  
18Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
5.42
Eskilstuna FI
5.42
  
19Linus Bertilsson
Linus Bertilsson 99, IFK Göteborg
5.42
IFK Göteborg
5.42
PB
  
20Tommy Nylander LeslieIFK Tumba
5.32
PB
  
21Gustav MattssonKisa SK
5.29
PB
  
22Anton Ledell
5.28
Huddinge AIS
5.28
  
23Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
5.24
PB
  
24Albin Månsson
5.22
IFK Växjö
5.22
PB
  
25Markus LundborgUllevi FK
5.20
PB
  
26Jonas Röst
5.11
Örgryte IS
5.11
  
27Magnus Pedersen
Magnus Pedersen 99, IFK Göteborg
4.97
IFK Göteborg
4.97
PB
  
28Rickard KilbornHälle IF
4.86
PB
  
29Filip Hedlund
4.42
Hellas FK
4.42
PB
  
30Hampus Täikkö
Hampus Täikkö 99, Haparanda SKT
4.29
Haparanda SKT
4.29
PB
  
Karlsén5.305.815.845.84x6.04
Erixon6.005.815.852.07x5.85
Lidmanx5.605.815.90xx
Nilsson5.64x5.505.405.785.53
Brunzell5.725.725.64
Herlenius5.485.365.675.57xx
Asensio5.555.593.965.585.455.64
Magnusson5.655.64x3.24x5.43
Persgårdenx5.595.52
Mårtensson5.545.405.58
Wiberg5.345.195.58
Nguyen5.525.425.57
Jeske Magnusson5.315.445.52
Sjölanderx5.52x
Wiklund4.965.175.51
Bertilsson5.325.43x
Thorsell5.385.375.42
Fridell5.265.075.42
Bertilsson5.105.135.42
Nylander Leslie5.325.235.19
Mattssonx5.294.86
Ledell5.015.125.28
Söderström Eskonniemi5.245.055.10
Månsson5.22x5.20
Lundborg5.205.18x
Röst3.464.425.11
Pedersen4.704.874.97
Kilborn4.864.704.40
Hedlund4.374.424.13
Täikkö4.293.40x
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Axel Jeske Magnusson
12.58
Sävedalens AIK
12.58
PB
  
2Markus LundborgUllevi FK
12.57
PB
  
3Johan NordströmFalu IK
12.16
PB
  
4André Magnusson
12.14
IFK Växjö
12.14
PB
  
5Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
12.10
Spårvägens FK
12.10
PB
  
6Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
11.84
Eskilstuna FI
11.84
PB
  
7Tommy Nguyen
11.67
Nyköpings BIS
11.67
PB
  
8Erik Andersson
11.44
Sävedalens AIK
11.44
PB
  
9Nikolai Kronmann
11.27
Söderhamns IF
11.27
  
10Jonas Röst
11.24
Örgryte IS
11.24
PB
  
11Viktor FredrikssonHöörs IS
11.24
PB
  
12Linus Bertilsson
Linus Bertilsson 99, IFK Göteborg
10.95
IFK Göteborg
10.95
  
13Gustav MattssonKisa SK
10.92
PB
  
14Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
10.56
  
15Magnus Pedersen
Magnus Pedersen 99, IFK Göteborg
10.42
IFK Göteborg
10.42
  
Samuel Bäckelin
Samuel Bäckelin 99, Mälarhöjden
NM
Mälarhöjdens IK
NM
  
Jeske Magnusson12.1212.0312.1112.4912.4912.58
Lundborg12.1212.1512.3512.4612.3312.57
Nordström11.8712.1611.78xxx
Magnusson11.62x11.9811.92x12.14
Backman12.1011.93x11.6711.5511.99
Fridell10.9010.7311.6211.7211.7811.84
Nguyen11.5711.6311.5211.5311.5411.67
Andersson11.44x
Kronmann11.27xx
Röst10.9610.5211.24
Fredriksson11.2410.6210.90
Bertilsson10.9510.8610.00
Mattsson10.9210.31x
Söderström Eskonniemi10.56xx
Pedersen10.4210.22x
Bäckelinxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Patrik Lindstedt
17.27
Hässelby SK
17.27
PB
  
2Erik VestlundKils AIK
15.19
PB
  
3Alexander Sjögren
14.26
Kalmar SK
14.26
PB
  
4Axel Jeske Magnusson
13.04
Sävedalens AIK
13.04
PB
  
5Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
12.40
PB
  
6Viktor SeitlHabo FIF-04
12.11
PB
  
7Hugo Rosvall
Hugo Rosvall 99, Sävedalen
11.69
Sävedalens AIK
11.69
  
8Victor Wiberg
11.55
IK Stål
11.55
  
9August BergstrandUllevi FK
11.51
PB
  
10Henrik Larsson
11.50
IF Göta Karlstad
11.50
PB
  
11Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
11.09
FIK Färjestaden
11.09
PB
  
12Alexander Möhle
10.78
Eslövs AI
10.78
PB
  
13André Magnusson
10.74
IFK Växjö
10.74
PB
  
14Mattias SjövallLomma FIK
10.67
  
15Johan LindqvistHögby IF
10.49
PB
  
Lindstedt15.84x17.0717.1317.27x
Vestlundx13.9514.0514.5215.1913.85
Sjögren12.9113.33x14.0714.2613.32
Jeske Magnusson12.6312.48x12.9913.04x
Nilssonx10.6312.40x11.5712.30
Seitlx9.4811.70x9.7112.11
Rosvall11.69x11.45x10.94x
Wiberg11.55xx
Bergstrand11.5111.5111.26
Larsson10.4010.6411.50
Olsson10.4810.2511.09
Möhle10.4810.78x
Magnusson10.54x10.74
Sjövallxx10.67
Lindqvistxx10.49
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Patrik Lindstedt
19.55
Hässelby SK
19.55
PB
  
2August BergstrandUllevi FK
17.64
PB
  
3André Magnusson
14.49
IFK Växjö
14.49
PB
  
4Viktor SeitlHabo FIF-04
14.03
PB
  
5Erik VestlundKils AIK
14.01
PB
  
6Jacob Krumlinde
13.22
IFK Lidingö
13.22
PB
  
Lindstedtxx18.2119.3119.2019.55
Bergstrand16.2516.6417.1716.5514.3217.64
Magnusson12.9513.7313.7414.1613.9114.49
Seitl14.0312.70x13.09xx
Vestlund12.59x12.7514.0113.89x
Krumlindexxx13.2212.8212.73
Kvinnor
F16 60 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Lisa Warfvinge
7.70
Varbergs GIF
7.70
  
2Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
7.81
Göteborgs KIK
7.81
  
3Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
7.86
IFK Helsingborg
7.86
PB
  
4Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
8.01
Linköpings GIF
8.01
  
5Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
8.07
  
6Vanja Blomberg
8.07
Klippans FK
8.07
  
7Victoria SandsjoeIF Göta Karlstad
8.09
  
8Maja AlmgrenVisby IF Gute
8.15
  
Semi 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Lisa Warfvinge
7.81
Varbergs GIF
7.81
  
2Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
7.98
Linköpings GIF
7.98
PB
  
3Maja AlmgrenVisby IF Gute
7.99
  
4Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
8.07
Hovslätts IK
8.07
  
5Sofie Borssén
8.08
Kalmar SK
8.08
  
6Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
8.12
  
7Alexandra LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.23
  
8Johanna Birgersson
8.61
IFK Helsingborg
8.61
  
Semi 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
7.79
Göteborgs KIK
7.79
PB
  
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
7.89
IFK Helsingborg
7.89
PB
  
3Vanja Blomberg
8.03
Klippans FK
8.03
  
3Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
8.03
=SB
  
5Victoria SandsjoeIF Göta Karlstad
8.06
PB
  
6Hedda Ringman
Hedda Ringman 98, IK Norrköping FI
8.11
IK Norrköping FI
8.11
  
7Isabelle JoelssonIFK Växjö
8.19
  
8Felicia Lund StenquistFalu IK
8.20
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
7.88
Göteborgs KIK
7.88
  
2Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
8.01
Linköpings GIF
8.01
PB
  
3Sofie Borssén
8.15
Kalmar SK
8.15
  
4Alexandra LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.22
  
5Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
8.32
Linköpings GIF
8.32
  
6Evelina OlssonIK Orient
8.46
  
7Alexandra Hellborg
8.64
Österhaninge IF
8.64
PB
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
7.92
IFK Helsingborg
7.92
PB
  
2Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
8.06
  
3Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
8.08
Hovslätts IK
8.08
  
4Judith Wagersten
8.24
Falkenbergs IK
8.24
PB
  
5Tove Olsson
8.25
Sågmyra SK
8.25
  
6Marina Janhunen
8.55
Hammarby IF
8.55
PB
  
7Sofie Persson
8.61
Hässelby SK
8.61
PB
  
8Moa Hansson
9.12
IF Göta Karlstad
9.12
PB
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Maja AlmgrenVisby IF Gute
8.05
  
2Vanja Blomberg
8.06
Klippans FK
8.06
  
3Isabelle JoelssonIFK Växjö
8.12
  
4Felicia Lund StenquistFalu IK
8.13
PB
  
5Victoria SandsjoeIF Göta Karlstad
8.17
PB
  
6Levina AhlgrenUpsala IF
8.46
SB
  
7Felicia Lundberg
8.92
Vallentuna Fk
8.92
PB
  
Rebecca PeterssonUllevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 4
9 mar
9 mar
1Lisa Warfvinge
7.83
Varbergs GIF
7.83
  
2Johanna Birgersson
8.10
IFK Helsingborg
8.10
PB
  
3Hedda Ringman
Hedda Ringman 98, IK Norrköping FI
8.10
IK Norrköping FI
8.10
  
4Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
8.11
  
5Hanna Kapell
8.23
Hammarby IF
8.23
  
6Josefine Olsson
8.63
Hässleholms AIS
8.63
SB
  
7Vilma Styrman
Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT
8.66
Haparanda SKT
8.66
SB
  
F16 400 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
57.22
Göteborgs KIK
57.22
PB
  
2Minna Svärd
57.70
IF Göta Karlstad
57.70
PB
  
3Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
58.40
Östersunds GIF
58.40
PB
  
4Josefin Persson
59.13
Sävedalens AIK
59.13
  
5Tove Olsson
59.33
Sågmyra SK
59.33
  
6Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1:01.35
Göteborgs KIK
1:01.35
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Sabina Forsberg
1:01.37
Glanshammars IF
1:01.37
SB
  
2Hanna Kapell
1:01.44
Hammarby IF
1:01.44
PB
  
3Minna Svärd
1:01.63
IF Göta Karlstad
1:01.63
SB
  
4Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
1:03.47
F Stenungsunds FI
1:03.47
  
5Evelina Olsson
1:04.99
IK Orient
1:04.99
PB
  
6Moa Hansson
1:07.24
IF Göta Karlstad
1:07.24
PB
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Marina Janhunen
1:00.71
Hammarby IF
1:00.71
PB
  
2Josefin Persson
1:00.88
Sävedalens AIK
1:00.88
  
3Hanna Aabakken
1:01.43
Västerås FK
1:01.43
PB
  
4Isabelle Melin
1:03.23
IF Kville
1:03.23
PB
  
5Nora Karlsson Kazeem
1:03.29
Hässelby SK
1:03.29
PB
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
1:03.00
Östersunds GIF
1:03.00
PB
  
2Tove Olsson
1:03.92
Sågmyra SK
1:03.92
  
3Ellen Stübner
Ellen Stübner 98, Göteborgs KIK
1:04.35
Göteborgs KIK
1:04.35
PB
  
4Felicia Lundberg
1:06.25
Vallentuna Fk
1:06.25
PB
  
5Sandra Vallin
1:07.09
Brattås CK
1:07.09
  
Ida Fritzdorf KåbergHammarby IF
DNS
  
Heat 4
8 mar
8 mar
1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
1:01.29
Göteborgs KIK
1:01.29
  
2Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1:01.34
Göteborgs KIK
1:01.34
  
3Olivia Kempi
Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg
1:01.45
IFK Helsingborg
1:01.45
PB
  
4Maya Aboreslan
1:02.54
Hässelby SK
1:02.54
  
5Alexandra Hellborg
1:05.75
Österhaninge IF
1:05.75
PB
  
Heat 5
8 mar
8 mar
1Josefin Persson
59.59
Sävedalens AIK
59.59
  
2Tove Olsson
59.78
Sågmyra SK
59.78
  
3Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
59.84
Östersunds GIF
59.84
PB
  
4Marina Janhunen
59.94
Hammarby IF
59.94
PB
  
5Maya Aboreslan
1:04.78
Hässelby SK
1:04.78
  
Olivia Kempi
Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg
DQ
IFK Helsingborg
DQ
  
Heat 6
8 mar
8 mar
1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
59.01
Göteborgs KIK
59.01
  
2Minna Svärd
59.10
IF Göta Karlstad
59.10
PB
  
3Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
59.17
Göteborgs KIK
59.17
PB
  
4Sabina Forsberg
1:00.13
Glanshammars IF
1:00.13
PB
  
5Hanna Aabakken
1:00.89
Västerås FK
1:00.89
PB
  
6Hanna Kapell
1:00.98
Hammarby IF
1:00.98
PB
  
F16 1500 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Thea Boström
Thea Boström 98, GoIF Tjalve
4:48.88
GoIF Tjalve
4:48.88
PB
  
2Isabelle Haugen
4:54.17
Hellas FK
4:54.17
  
3Sofi Virk Reimers
4:55.33
Hässelby SK
4:55.33
PB
  
4Cornelia Karlsson
4:58.72
Sävedalens AIK
4:58.72
  
5Sofia Johansson
5:08.67
Tranås AIF
5:08.67
  
6Alice Greberg
5:09.50
Mölndals AIK
5:09.50
PB
  
7Alexandra Simonsen
5:09.71
Mölndals AIK
5:09.71
  
8Nelly Höglund
Nelly Höglund 98, Kvarnsveden
5:11.94
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5:11.94
PB
  
9Moa Carlsson
Moa Carlsson 98, Sävedalen
5:14.25
Sävedalens AIK
5:14.25
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Thea Boström
Thea Boström 98, GoIF Tjalve
4:57.84
GoIF Tjalve
4:57.84
PB
  
2Isabelle Haugen
5:05.83
Hellas FK
5:05.83
  
3Alexandra Simonsen
5:07.30
Mölndals AIK
5:07.30
  
4Moa Carlsson
Moa Carlsson 98, Sävedalen
5:07.36
Sävedalens AIK
5:07.36
PB
  
5Julia Arvidsson
5:25.47
IFK Växjö
5:25.47
PB
  
6Ebba Edqvist
Ebba Edqvist 98, Vallentuna
5:32.66
Vallentuna FK
5:32.66
  
7Julia Nilsson
5:40.03
IK Orient
5:40.03
  
Jessica Nylander LeslieIFK Tumba
DQ
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Cornelia Karlsson
5:04.00
Sävedalens AIK
5:04.00
  
2Sofi Virk Reimers
5:07.34
Hässelby SK
5:07.34
PB
  
3Sofia Johansson
5:08.63
Tranås AIF
5:08.63
PB
  
4Alice Greberg
5:09.88
Mölndals AIK
5:09.88
PB
  
5Nelly Höglund
Nelly Höglund 98, Kvarnsveden
5:18.24
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5:18.24
PB
  
6Moa Johansson
5:21.90
Ununge IF
5:21.90
PB
  
7Helena Thim
5:22.60
Upsala IF
5:22.60
PB
  
Sara OvergaardIF Kville
DQ
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.76
Lidköpings IS
8.76
PB
  
2Isa Andersson
Isa Andersson 98, Helsingborg
8.81
IFK Helsingborg
8.81
  
3Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.82
Göteborgs KIK
8.82
PB
  
4Tove Olsson
8.87
Sågmyra SK
8.87
PB
  
5Pernilla Hansson
9.03
Hammarby IF
9.03
  
6Amanda Lindblom
Amanda Lindblom 98, Råby-Rekarne
9.12
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.12
  
7Helena KolteTäby IS
9.25
  
8Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
9.35
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Amanda Lindblom
Amanda Lindblom 98, Råby-Rekarne
9.10
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.10
PB
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
9.30
PB
  
3Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
9.53
F Stenungsunds FI
9.53
PB
  
4Lovisa LindeTäby IS
9.58
PB
  
5Mikaela Linnér
10.75
IFK Växjö
10.75
PB
  
Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.78
Lidköpings IS
8.78
PB
  
2Pernilla Hansson
8.93
Hammarby IF
8.93
PB
  
3Tove Olsson
8.94
Sågmyra SK
8.94
PB
  
4Ellen Eklund
9.45
Piteå IF
9.45
PB
  
5Amanda SegerGefle IF
9.59
PB
  
Emelie HammarströmFalu IK
DNF
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Isa Andersson
Isa Andersson 98, Helsingborg
8.72
IFK Helsingborg
8.72
PB
  
2Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
9.08
Göteborgs KIK
9.08
PB
  
3Helena KolteTäby IS
9.22
PB
  
4Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
9.35
PB
  
5Elin Johansson
Elin Johansson 98, Kristinehamn
9.76
IFK Kristinehamn
9.76
PB
  
6Vilma Styrman
Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT
9.81
Haparanda SKT
9.81
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
1.72
Linköpings GIF
1.72
PB
  
2Elin Johansson
Elin Johansson 98, Kristinehamn
1.70
IFK Kristinehamn
1.70
=PB
  
3Louise EstbergMalmö AI
1.70
PB
  
4Wilma Nordkvist
1.68
IFK Helsingborg
1.68
PB
  
5Bianca SalmingTäby IS
1.68
  
6Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1.62
Lidköpings IS
1.62
  
7Helena KolteTäby IS
1.58
  
8Ida Bengtsson
Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg
1.54
Falkenbergs IK
1.54
PB
  
8Vilma Styrman
Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT
1.54
Haparanda SKT
1.54
=PB
  
8Sofia Lindwall
Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.54
Göteborgs KIK
1.54
SB
  
8Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
1.54
Linköpings GIF
1.54
SB
  
12Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.54
Göteborgs KIK
1.54
SB
  
13Alexia Lillhav
1.54
IFK Växjö
1.54
  
14Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
1.54
  
15Sara Sjödahl WennergrenFalu IK
1.48
PB
  
15Linnea BergIFK Lund
1.48
  
1.421.481.541.581.621.651.681.701.721.74
Svedberg---ooooxxoxoxxx
Johansson--oxooxoxooxxx
Estberg--ooxoxooxoxxx
Nordkvist--oooxoxoxxx
Salming---ooxoxxoxxx
Holmbergooooxoxxx
Kolte-ooxxoxxx
Bengtsson-ooxxx
Styrmanoooxxx
Lindwalloooxxx
Lestander--oxxx
Söderström--xoxxx
Lillhav-oxxoxxx
Rantzowoxoxxoxxx
Sjödahl Wennergrenooxxx
Bergooxxx
F16 Stav     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Elienor Werner
3.87
Hässelby SK
3.87
  
2Josefin Herstedt
3.77
Hammarby IF
3.77
PB
  
3Minna Svärd
3.37
IF Göta Karlstad
3.37
SB
  
4Elin Domberg
Elin Domberg 98, KFUM Örebro
3.37
KFUM Örebro
3.37
PB
  
5Emelie HammarströmFalu IK
2.97
PB
  
5Alexia Lillhav
2.97
IFK Växjö
2.97
  
7Frida Jonsson
Frida Jonsson 98, Östersunds GIF
2.83
Östersunds GIF
2.83
PB
  
7Rebecca PeterssonUllevi FK
2.83
  
9Ida Fritzdorf KåbergHammarby IF
2.83
  
10Matilda BlomstrandWärnamo SK
2.83
PB
  
10Hanna Kapell
2.83
Hammarby IF
2.83
  
12Emma Kuutti
2.83
Örgryte IS
2.83
SB
  
13Linnéa PalmerstedtHammarby IF
2.69
  
2.27
3.42
2.48
3.52
2.69
3.62
2.83
3.67
2.97
3.72
3.06
3.77
3.15
3.87
3.21
3.97
3.27
3.32
3.37
Werner-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Herstedt-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Svärd-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
-
xo
Domberg-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
-
o
xo
o
xo
Hammarström-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx





Lillhav-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx





Jonsson-
-
o
o
xxx






Petersson-
o
o
o
xxx






Fritzdorf Kåberg-
-
o
xo
xxx






Blomstrando
o
xo
xo
xxx






Kapell-
-
xo
xo
xxx






Kuutti-
-
-
xxo
xxx






Palmerstedt-
-
xo
xxx







F16 Längd     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Kaiza Karlén
5.80
KFUM Arvika
5.80
PB
  
2Lisa Warfvinge
5.62
Varbergs GIF
5.62
PB
  
3Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
5.62
Hovslätts IK
5.62
PB
  
4Pernilla Hansson
5.58
Hammarby IF
5.58
PB
  
5Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
5.51
SB
  
6Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
5.39
Linköpings GIF
5.39
  
7Emelie Nyman Wänseth
5.32
Östersunds GIF
5.32
SB
  
8Ida Bengtsson
Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg
5.25
Falkenbergs IK
5.25
PB
  
9Johanna Birgersson
5.21
IFK Helsingborg
5.21
  
10Bianca SalmingTäby IS
5.14
  
11Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
5.09
Lidköpings IS
5.09
  
12Alexandra LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.09
  
Karlén5.695.68x5.61x5.80
Warfvinge5.595.55x5.545.625.47
Nilsson5.495.405.38x5.475.62
Hansson5.505.355.47x5.415.58
Erikssonx5.26x5.045.515.40
Svedberg5.395.29x5.28x5.15
Nyman Wänseth5.045.165.325.065.245.32
Bengtsson5.185.25x5.175.195.25
Birgersson5.21x5.12
Salming5.015.14x
Holmberg4.85
Larssonx5.09x
Kval
8 mar
8 mar
1Kaiza Karlén
5.59
KFUM Arvika
5.59
  
2Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
5.52
Linköpings GIF
5.52
PB
  
3Pernilla Hansson
5.45
Hammarby IF
5.45
PB
  
4Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
5.38
SB
  
5Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
5.35
Hovslätts IK
5.35
=PB
  
6Lisa Warfvinge
5.32
Varbergs GIF
5.32
SB
  
7Alexandra LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.30
SB
  
8Johanna Birgersson
5.27
IFK Helsingborg
5.27
PB
  
9Emelie Nyman Wänseth
5.25
Östersunds GIF
5.25
SB
  
10Bianca SalmingTäby IS
5.22
PB
  
11Ida Bengtsson
Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg
5.21
Falkenbergs IK
5.21
PB
  
12Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
5.16
Lidköpings IS
5.16
PB
  
13Sofie Persson
5.16
Hässelby SK
5.16
PB
  
14Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.15
Göteborgs KIK
5.15
SB
  
15Moa Nyqvist
5.11
Gefle IF
5.11
PB
  
16Amanda SegerGefle IF
5.10
PB
  
17Elin Johansson
Elin Johansson 98, Kristinehamn
5.04
IFK Kristinehamn
5.04
  
18Isabelle JoelssonIFK Växjö
4.97
  
19Sophia Hofer
4.96
Malmö AI
4.96
  
20Anna Lennman
Anna Lennman 98, Katrineholm
4.95
Katrineholms SK
4.95
PB
  
21Amanda Lindblom
Amanda Lindblom 98, Råby-Rekarne
4.93
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.93
  
22Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
4.93
F Stenungsunds FI
4.93
SB
  
23My Samuelsson
4.93
Hammarby IF
4.93
PB
  
24Emelie HammarströmFalu IK
4.86
SB
  
25Linnea BergIFK Lund
4.80
PB
  
26Ellen Eklund
4.80
Piteå IF
4.80
PB
  
27Lovisa LindeTäby IS
4.79
  
28Prescilia BakubaUllevi FK
4.72
  
29Linneá AnonsenGefle IF
4.70
  
30Felicia Lund StenquistFalu IK
4.62
  
31Alexandra Hellborg
4.59
Österhaninge IF
4.59
  
32Levina AhlgrenUpsala IF
4.56
SB
  
33Karin ÖstbergBromma IF
4.54
SB
  
34Vilma Styrman
Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT
4.14
Haparanda SKT
4.14
SB
  
35Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
3.83
  
Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
NM
Linköpings GIF
NM
  
Ida Fritzdorf KåbergHammarby IF
DNS
  
Karlén5.59
Svedberg5.325.52
Hansson5.45
Eriksson4.145.38
Nilsson5.355.255.26
Warfvinge5.325.235.26
Larsson5.255.275.30
Birgersson5.275.005.20
Nyman Wänseth5.035.005.25
Salming4.824.995.22
Bengtsson5.215.135.21
Holmberg4.765.065.16
Persson5.06x5.16
Hertz Saebböx5.15x
Nyqvist4.96x5.11
Seger5.075.105.08
Johansson4.935.044.80
Joelsson4.824.644.97
Hofer4.904.963.78
Lennman4.954.844.63
Lindblom4.934.784.88
Sjögren4.804.834.93
Samuelsson4.69x4.93
Hammarströmx4.86x
Berg4.714.804.80
Eklund4.704.504.80
Lindexx4.79
Bakubax4.394.72
Anonsenx4.704.69
Lund Stenquist4.624.59x
Hellborg4.59x4.58
Ahlgren4.494.564.32
Östberg4.454.54x
Styrman4.144.09x
Rantzow4.03x
Lestanderxxx
Fritzdorf Kåberg
F16 Tresteg     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
11.92
KFUM Örebro
11.92
PB
  
2Pernilla Hansson
11.82
Hammarby IF
11.82
PB
  
3Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
11.74
Göteborgs KIK
11.74
PB
  
4Emelie Nyman Wänseth
11.63
Östersunds GIF
11.63
PB
  
5Wilma Nordkvist
11.04
IFK Helsingborg
11.04
PB
  
6Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
10.91
F Stenungsunds FI
10.91
SB
  
7Moa Nyqvist
10.72
Gefle IF
10.72
SB
  
8Linneá AnonsenGefle IF
10.66
PB
  
9Prescilia BakubaUllevi FK
10.62
PB
  
10Judith Wagersten
10.55
Falkenbergs IK
10.55
PB
  
11My Samuelsson
10.47
Hammarby IF
10.47
  
12Hannah Orzechowski
9.91
Spårvägens FK
9.91
  
13Moa Kjellsson
9.10
IK Orient
9.10
PB
  
Ernestam10.3811.8111.6811.5411.8611.92
Hansson11.1811.3311.3211.82
Hertz Saebbö10.2211.1810.8311.1711.0811.74
Nyman Wänseth11.4811.5511.4811.4611.6311.47
Nordkvist10.0610.82x10.6611.04
Sjögren10.5410.7110.9110.9110.61x
Nyqvist10.6810.5010.7210.3910.6410.49
Anonsen10.66xx10.20x10.39
Bakuba10.6210.15x
Wagersten10.2010.3910.55
Samuelsson10.4710.3010.28
Orzechowski9.919.569.77
Kjellsson9.108.24
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
14.32
Lidköpings IS
14.32
PB
  
2Bianca SalmingTäby IS
14.12
PB
  
3Amanda Malmehed
Amanda Malmehed 98, Linköpings GIF
13.67
Linköpings GIF
13.67
SB
  
4Lovisa Linde
13.16
Täby IS
13.16
PB
  
5Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
12.84
PB
  
6Emelie Nyman Wänseth
12.37
Östersunds GIF
12.37
  
7Nina Björkman
12.06
Västerås FK
12.06
PB
  
8Jennifer RudbergIK Ymer
11.38
PB
  
9Helena Kolte
11.22
Täby IS
11.22
  
10Jessica MattssonTierps IF
11.21
  
11Grete Ahlberg
11.06
Hammarby IF
11.06
SB
  
12Pernilla Hansson
11.06
Hammarby IF
11.06
  
13Maja Gustavsson
10.43
Västerås FK
10.43
  
14Mikaela Linnér
10.27
IFK Växjö
10.27
  
15Emily Berghäll
9.68
Hammarby IF
9.68
  
Holmberg12.8313.3313.1513.0812.9214.32
Salming13.1513.1213.7513.4613.9114.12
Malmehedx13.1813.6713.5213.0213.58
Linde13.1612.4712.99xx12.85
Eriksson12.83xx12.84xx
Nyman Wänseth10.8911.4011.7712.3711.7312.24
Björkman10.2611.4112.0611.8511.3011.58
Rudberg10.9010.7611.38x10.8711.14
Kolte11.0511.2210.81
Mattsson10.5911.21x
Ahlbergx11.0610.87
Hansson9.6211.0610.74
Gustavsson10.1110.0010.43
Linnér9.9110.279.89
Berghällxx9.68
F16 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Grete Ahlberg
15.75
Hammarby IF
15.75
PB
  
2Emily Berghäll
14.02
Hammarby IF
14.02
SB
  
3Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
13.65
PB
  
4Jessica MattssonTierps IF
12.05
SB
  
5Johanna HansenUllevi FK
9.64
PB
  
6Linnea Alm
9.18
Ljungby FIK
9.18
PB
  
7Jessica Nylander LeslieIFK Tumba
7.35
PB
  
Ahlberg15.75x15.1315.09xx
Berghäll13.3813.8313.1914.02xx
Erikssonx10.64x13.0713.65x
Mattsson10.90x12.05xxx
Hansen9.56x9.64x9.38x
Alm8.818.939.098.398.759.18
Nylander Leslie6.47x6.82x6.357.35
F15 60 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
7.79
KFUM Örebro
7.79
PB
  
2Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
7.92
PB
  
3Vilma ÅkermanGefle IF
7.95
  
4Victoria Almerén HanssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
7.97
  
5Ida ThunbergIK Stål
8.07
  
6Saga Berneryd
8.07
Danderyds SK
8.07
  
7Lisa DahlströmIK Orient
8.08
  
8Hanna Axelsson
10.63
Upsala IF
10.63
  
Semi 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
7.80
KFUM Örebro
7.80
PB
  
2Vilma ÅkermanGefle IF
8.00
  
3Victoria Almerén HanssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
8.03
  
4Ida ThunbergIK Stål
8.04
  
5Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
8.25
  
6Sara Hermansson
8.29
Huddinge AIS
8.29
  
7Julia Frisk
8.30
IFK Växjö
8.30
  
8Madelen Bergman
8.40
Falkenbergs IK
8.40
  
Semi 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Hanna AxelssonUpsala IF
7.92
  
2Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
7.93
PB
  
3Saga Berneryd
8.05
Danderyds SK
8.05
  
4Lisa DahlströmIK Orient
8.08
  
5Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
8.13
  
6Maja Lassen
Maja Lassen 99, Eslövs AI
8.22
Eslövs AI
8.22
  
7Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
8.23
PB
  
8Nicole RidegårdMalmö AI
8.36
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Hanna AxelssonUpsala IF
8.00
  
2Lisa DahlströmIK Orient
8.13
  
3Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
8.15
  
4Nicole RidegårdMalmö AI
8.29
  
5Matilda Sönnergaard
8.33
Spårvägens FK
8.33
PB
  
6Frida Johansson
8.44
Mölndals AIK
8.44
  
7Maja Lundmark
8.66
Hammarby IF
8.66
PB
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
7.97
PB
  
2Victoria Almerén HanssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
8.01
  
3Sara Hermansson
8.21
Huddinge AIS
8.21
  
4Julia Frisk
8.23
IFK Växjö
8.23
PB
  
5Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
8.27
PB
  
6Elin Bärjegård
Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK
8.46
Leksands FIK
8.46
PB
  
7Lovisa Olsson
Lovisa Olsson 99, Spårvägen
8.66
Spårvägens FK
8.66
PB
  
8Linnéa Karlsson
Linnéa Karlsson 99, IK Norrköping FI
8.74
IK Norrköping FI
8.74
PB
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Ida ThunbergIK Stål
8.07
  
2Vilma ÅkermanGefle IF
8.18
  
3Maja Lassen
Maja Lassen 99, Eslövs AI
8.20
Eslövs AI
8.20
  
4Della Månsson
8.37
Örgryte IS
8.37
  
5Lisa StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.40
  
6Filippa Carlson
Filippa Carlson 99, Råby-Rekarne
8.40
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.40
PB
  
7Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
8.49
PB
  
8Wilma ErikssonIK Ymer
8.77
PB
  
Heat 4
8 mar
8 mar
1Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
7.81
KFUM Örebro
7.81
PB
  
2Saga Berneryd
8.03
Danderyds SK
8.03
PB
  
3Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
8.16
  
4Madelen Bergman
8.32
Falkenbergs IK
8.32
  
5Emilia Jönsson
8.42
IFK Helsingborg
8.42
  
6Sara Engman
8.54
Boden FI
8.54
PB
  
7Wilma DahlgrenBromma IF
8.65
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
25.34
  
2Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
26.01
  
3Saga Berneryd
26.29
Danderyds SK
26.29
  
4Sara Hermansson
26.43
Huddinge AIS
26.43
  
5Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
26.91
  
Emma Skotte
Emma Skotte 99, GoIF Tjalve
DNS
GoIF Tjalve
DNS
  
Semi 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
25.30
PB
  
2Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
26.00
PB
  
3Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
26.68
  
4Matilda Sönnergaard
27.28
Spårvägens FK
27.28
  
5Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
27.32
Göteborgs KIK
27.32
  
6Emilia Jönsson
27.50