28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
Tävlande: 437 (198+239)   Starter: 1096 (488+608)

Män
P16 100 m     
8 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +0.9
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
11.24
Linköpings GIF
11.24
  
2Filip Schwartz
11.46
Mölndals AIK
11.46
PB
  
3Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
11.48
Västerås FK
11.48
  
4Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
11.51
PB
  
5Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
11.57
IFK Helsingborg
11.57
PB
  
6Daniel Persson
11.63
Bromma IF
11.63
PB
  
7Isak Adam
11.64
Ullevi FK
11.64
  
8Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
11.79
Hammarby IF
11.79
  
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: +1.1
8 augVind: +1.1
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
11.65
IFK Helsingborg
11.65
PB
  
2Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
11.72
Hammarby IF
11.72
PB
  
3Jonatan Åsman
11.80
Öresund FK
11.80
  
4Carlos Jonsson
11.81
Hässelby SK
11.81
  
5Alfred Deutgen
11.91
IFK Lidingö
11.91
PB
  
6William Björkman
William Björkman 98, Hakarpspojkarna
11.96
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.96
PB
  
7Karl David Nie
12.04
Hammarby IF
12.04
PB
  
8Oskar Motta
12.05
Upsala IF
12.05
PB
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: +0.6
8 augVind: +0.6
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
11.41
Linköpings GIF
11.41
  
2Filip Schwartz
11.50
Mölndals AIK
11.50
PB
  
3Isak Adam
11.65
Ullevi FK
11.65
  
4James GaudielloMalmö AI
11.75
  
5Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
11.81
  
6Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköping
12.16
Nyköpings BIS
12.16
  
7Oliver Glänneskog
Oliver Glänneskog 98, IK Norrköping FI
12.32
IK Norrköping FI
12.32
SB
  
8Johannes WrangstålStrands IF
12.78
PB
  
Heat 3
8 aug Vind: +1.4
8 augVind: +1.4
1Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
11.44
Västerås FK
11.44
PB
  
2Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
11.54
PB
  
3Daniel Persson
11.66
Bromma IF
11.66
PB
  
4Ludwig Olofsson
11.74
Boden FI
11.74
PB
  
5Victor Koch
11.88
Örgryte IS
11.88
PB
  
6Marcus MagnussonIK Orient
12.53
SB
  
7Tobias Söderberg
12.59
IF Göta Karlstad
12.59
PB
  
P16 200 m     
10 aug
Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final
10 aug
Vind: +3.5
1Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
22.93w
Västerås FK
22.93w
  
2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
23.35w
IFK Helsingborg
23.35w
  
3Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
23.43w
  
4James Gaudiello
23.70w
Malmö AI
23.70w
  
5Victor Koch
23.81w
Örgryte IS
23.81w
  
6Daniel Persson
23.93w
Bromma IF
23.93w
  
7Ludwig Olofsson
24.02w
Boden FI
24.02w
  
8Viktor Bondesson
25.18w
Malmö AI
25.18w
  
Heat 1
9 aug Vind: +3.5
9 augVind: +3.5
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
23.02w
IFK Helsingborg
23.02w
  
2Viktor Bondesson
23.19w
Malmö AI
23.19w
  
3Ludwig Olofsson
23.41w
Boden FI
23.41w
  
4William Björkman
William Björkman 98, Hakarpspojkarna
23.60w
IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.60w
  
5Viktor Kjellsson
24.02w
IFK Växjö
24.02w
  
6Oskar Motta
24.19w
Upsala IF
24.19w
  
7Tobias Söderberg
25.16w
IF Göta Karlstad
25.16w
  
Heat 2
9 aug Vind: +1.2
9 augVind: +1.2
1Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
22.74
Västerås FK
22.74
PB
  
2Victor Koch
23.26
Örgryte IS
23.26
PB
  
3Tobias Månsson
23.42
IFK Lidingö
23.42
PB
  
4Markus Ögren
23.87
Hammarby IF
23.87
PB
  
5Carlos Jonsson
23.98
Hässelby SK
23.98
  
6Emil Thedéen
24.27
Bromma IF
24.27
PB
  
7Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
24.43
Hammarby IF
24.43
  
Heat 3
9 aug Vind: +3.1
9 augVind: +3.1
1Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
23.04w
  
2James Gaudiello
23.26w
Malmö AI
23.26w
  
3Daniel Persson
23.41w
Bromma IF
23.41w
  
4Viktor Kårefjärd
23.58w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
23.58w
  
5Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköping
23.86w
Nyköpings BIS
23.86w
  
6Karl David Nie
23.89w
Hammarby IF
23.89w
  
P16 400 m     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Warsame Doley
50.82
Malmö AI
50.82
  
2Johan Brasch
51.13
Wärnamo SK
51.13
PB
  
3Villiam Olsson
51.99
Ljungby FIK
51.99
PB
  
4Leo Jönsson
Leo Jönsson 98, Eskilstuna
52.29
Eskilstuna FI
52.29
PB
  
5William Frobe
52.69
Täby IS
52.69
  
6Markus Ögren
53.21
Hammarby IF
53.21
PB
  
7Viktor Kårefjärd
53.27
Råby-Rekarne FIF
53.27
  
8Joel Norling
53.28
Tierps IF
53.28
  
Heat 1
8 aug
8 aug
1Warsame Doley
50.52
Malmö AI
50.52
SB
  
2Villiam Olsson
52.53
Ljungby FIK
52.53
PB
  
3Leo Jönsson
Leo Jönsson 98, Eskilstuna
52.93
Eskilstuna FI
52.93
PB
  
4Markus Ögren
53.52
Hammarby IF
53.52
PB
  
5Emil Thedéen
53.85
Bromma IF
53.85
  
6Kevin Duvert
54.19
IFK Märsta
54.19
PB
  
7Adam Westermark
54.49
Turebergs FK
54.49
  
Heat 2
8 aug
8 aug
1Johan Brasch
51.69
Wärnamo SK
51.69
PB
  
2Viktor Kårefjärd
52.68
Råby-Rekarne FIF
52.68
PB
  
3Joel Norling
53.00
Tierps IF
53.00
PB
  
4William Frobe
53.01
Täby IS
53.01
  
5Tobias Månsson
54.27
IFK Lidingö
54.27
  
6Nuttakit Tacum
54.83
Piteå IF
54.83
  
7Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
57.50
PB
  
P16 800 m     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Warsame Doley
1:57.23
Malmö AI
1:57.23
  
2Christoffer Ahl
1:59.94
Hammarby IF
1:59.94
PB
  
3Joel Norling
2:00.36
Tierps IF
2:00.36
PB
  
4Erik Rosqvist
Erik Rosqvist 98, Mälarhöjden
2:03.88
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:03.88
  
5Alexander ÅkessonMalmö AI
2:04.27
  
6Stefan Stojanovic
2:07.12
Huddinge AIS
2:07.12
SB
  
7Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
2:07.40
  
8Samuel Nilsson HaglandHuddinge AIS
2:08.24
PB
  
9Ahmet Demir
2:09.63
IFK Lidingö
2:09.63
  
Vilgot Olofsson LiljeholmMälarhöjdens IK
DNF
  
Rikard Karlsson
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
Adam WestermarkTurebergs FK
DNS
  
P16 1500 m     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Suldan Hassan
4:04.93
Ullevi FK
4:04.93
  
2Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
4:07.78
Sävedalens AIK
4:07.78
  
3Stefan Stojanovic
4:15.73
Huddinge AIS
4:15.73
PB
  
4Sebastian Nilsson
4:18.10
Mölndals AIK
4:18.10
PB
  
5Alexander ÅkessonMalmö AI
4:18.44
  
6Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
4:20.07
Mölndals AIK
4:20.07
PB
  
7Rikard Karlsson
4:22.81
Hässelby SK
4:22.81
  
8Fabian Olsson
4:22.81
Hässelby SK
4:22.81
PB
  
9Adel Araya
Adel Araya 98, Mälarhöjden
4:23.49
Mälarhöjdens IK
4:23.49
PB
  
10Benjamin Eklund
4:34.61
IK Westmannia
4:34.61
  
11Simon Persson
Simon Persson 98, KFUM Örebro
4:35.43
KFUM Örebro
4:35.43
PB
  
12Marcus Häggh
4:35.87
Huddinge AIS
4:35.87
PB
  
P16 3000 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Suldan Hassan
8:45.39
Ullevi FK
8:45.39
  
2Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
8:51.19
Sävedalens AIK
8:51.19
  
3Simon Sundström
9:03.40
IFK Lidingö
9:03.40
  
4Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
9:30.57
Mölndals AIK
9:30.57
PB
  
5Sebastian Nilsson
9:31.07
Mölndals AIK
9:31.07
  
6Jacob Nystedt
9:36.74
Hässelby SK
9:36.74
  
7Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
10:01.85
  
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
6:11.38
Sävedalens AIK
6:11.38
PB
  
2Simon Sundström
6:15.22
IFK Lidingö
6:15.22
  
3Jacob Nystedt
6:27.12
Hässelby SK
6:27.12
PB
  
4Stefan Stojanovic
6:30.56
Huddinge AIS
6:30.56
PB
  
5Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
6:43.30
Mölndals AIK
6:43.30
PB
  
6Fabian Olsson
7:00.70
Hässelby SK
7:00.70
  
7Adel Araya
Adel Araya 98, Mälarhöjden
7:08.19
Mälarhöjdens IK
7:08.19
PB
  
8Axel Alness-Borg
7:09.62
IFK Lidingö
7:09.62
PB
  
9Jacob Åkersten
7:22.08
Täby IS
7:22.08
  
Sebastian NilssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
10 aug
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
10 aug
Vind: +2.6
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
14.26w
Linköpings GIF
14.26w
  
2James Gaudiello
15.22w
Malmö AI
15.22w
  
3Filip Björklund
15.26w
Upsala IF
15.26w
  
4Viktor Bondesson
15.55w
Malmö AI
15.55w
  
5Simon Larsson
15.67w
IK Ymer
15.67w
  
6Fredrik Kihlblom
16.08w
Huddinge AIS
16.08w
  
7Viktor Kjellsson
16.63w
IFK Växjö
16.63w
  
Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
DNS
FIK Färjestaden
DNS
  
Heat 1
10 aug
10 aug
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
14.74
Linköpings GIF
14.74
  
2Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
15.94
PB
  
3Fredrik Kihlblom
16.03
Huddinge AIS
16.03
PB
  
4Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
16.18
FIK Färjestaden
16.18
PB
  
5Gabriel Rosshagen
16.93
Hässelby SK
16.93
PB
  
6Kevin Duvert
17.00
IFK Märsta
17.00
PB
  
Heat 2
10 aug Vind: +2.8
10 augVind: +2.8
1James Gaudiello
15.22w
Malmö AI
15.22w
  
2Filip Björklund
15.45w
Upsala IF
15.45w
  
3Simon Larsson
15.69w
IK Ymer
15.69w
  
4Viktor Kjellsson
15.97w
IFK Växjö
15.97w
  
5Johan BengtssonTäby IS
16.28w
  
6Tobias Söderberg
17.58w
IF Göta Karlstad
17.58w
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Johan Brasch
38.73
Wärnamo SK
38.73
PB
  
2Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
39.16
PB
  
3William Frobe
39.76
Täby IS
39.76
  
4Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
39.77
PB
  
5Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
41.09
  
6Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
41.61
FIK Färjestaden
41.61
  
7Gabriel Rosshagen
41.75
Hässelby SK
41.75
  
8Jesper Rilegård
42.24
IFK Lidingö
42.24
PB
  
Heat 1
9 aug
9 aug
1Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
39.54
PB
  
2Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
40.11
PB
  
3Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
41.08
  
4Gabriel Rosshagen
41.60
Hässelby SK
41.60
PB
  
Kevin Duvert
DNF
IFK Märsta
DNF
  
Heat 2
9 aug
9 aug
1William Frobe
40.73
Täby IS
40.73
  
2Johan Brasch
41.73
Wärnamo SK
41.73
PB
  
3Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
42.50
FIK Färjestaden
42.50
  
4Jesper Rilegård
42.64
IFK Lidingö
42.64
PB
  
5Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
45.38
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Simon LarssonIK Ymer
2.00
PB
  
2Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
1.95
  
3Gabriel LundvallTäby IS
1.93
PB
  
4Kevin Duvert
1.93
IFK Märsta
1.93
PB
  
5Niklas Bergman Larsson
1.91
Linköpings GIF
1.91
  
6Mikael Jansson
Mikael Jansson 98, KFUM Örebro
1.85
KFUM Örebro
1.85
=PB
  
6Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
1.85
PB
  
8Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.85
  
9Arvid Ryberg
1.81
Örgryte IS
1.81
  
9Max Hejdenberg
1.81
Örgryte IS
1.81
  
11Fredrik Kihlblom
1.81
Huddinge AIS
1.81
  
12Johan BengtssonTäby IS
1.77
  
13Markus AsplundSK Bore
1.77
PB
  
Lucas Lövgren
NH
Söderhamns IF
NH
  
P16 Stav     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.38
PB
  
2Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
4.28
PB
  
3Emil ÖstergrenIFK Växjö
4.13
PB
  
4Jakob Samuelsson
3.98
Hässelby SK
3.98
PB
  
5Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
3.86
PB
  
6Henrik NordlanderIF Göta Karlstad
3.68
PB
  
7Mauro KarlsfredUllevi FK
3.54
PB
  
8Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
3.40
  
Viktor KjellssonIFK Växjö
NH
  
P16 Längd     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1David SvenssonIFK Tumba
6.78w
+2.8
  
2Niklas Bergman Larsson
6.66w
Linköpings GIF
6.66w
+3.0
  
3Max Hejdenberg
6.55w
Örgryte IS
6.55w
+2.3
  
4Simon LarssonIK Ymer
6.51
+1.6 PB
  
5Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
6.49
+1.9 PB
  
6Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
6.48w
Habo FIF -04
6.48w
+3.0
  
7Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
6.36w
IFK Helsingborg
6.36w
+2.2
  
8Anton Cigéhn
6.19w
Täby IS
6.19w
+2.4
  
9Frank Förnestig
6.16
Hammarby IF
6.16
+1.1 PB
  
10Jonatan Åsman
6.15w
Öresund FK
6.15w
+2.7
  
11Fredrik Kihlblom
6.07
Huddinge AIS
6.07
+1.7
  
12Johan BengtssonTäby IS
5.96
+1.6
  
Svensson6.49w
+2.2
6.60
+1.5
6.65
+1.5
6.42
+0.8
6.78w
+2.8
6.60w
+2.6
Bergman Larsson6.47w
+2.3
6.55
+1.0
6.49w
+2.7
6.52
+1.1
6.54w
+2.2
6.66w
+3.0
Hejdenbergxx6.55w
+2.3
6.23w
+2.2
xx
Larsson5.94
+1.1
x6.37
+2.0
6.40
+1.2
6.44
+0.3
6.51
+1.6
Heikkilä6.29
+0.7
6.30
+1.4
6.21w
+2.1
6.03
+1.3
x6.49
+1.9
Hirshx6.48w
+3.0
6.37w
+2.7
6.08
+0.6
xx
Tornée6.23
+1.0
6.36w
+2.2
6.12w
+3.6
6.18
+1.7
4.62w
+3.7
Cigéhn6.17w
+2.1
6.13
+1.3
6.19w
+2.4
6.10
+0.4
6.15w
+3.4
x
Förnestigx6.16
+1.1
6.04w
+3.0
Åsmanx6.15w
+2.7
6.13
+1.2
Kihlblom6.07
+1.7
6.05
+1.0
x
Bengtssonx5.96
+1.6
x
Kval
8 aug
8 aug
1Niklas Bergman Larsson
6.70
Linköpings GIF
6.70
–1.3 PB
  
2David SvenssonIFK Tumba
6.34
+0.6 PB
  
3Jonatan Åsman
6.18
Öresund FK
6.18
–2.4
  
4Simon LarssonIK Ymer
6.17
–0.5 SB
  
5Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
6.17
IFK Helsingborg
6.17
–0.6 PB
  
6Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
6.15
Habo FIF -04
6.15
–1.2 PB
  
7Max Hejdenberg
6.14
Örgryte IS
6.14
–0.8 PB
  
8Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
6.13
–1.0 PB
  
9Frank Förnestig
6.10
Hammarby IF
6.10
–1.4 PB
  
10Fredrik Kihlblom
6.08
Huddinge AIS
6.08
–1.5 PB
  
11Johan BengtssonTäby IS
6.06
–0.8 PB
  
12Anton CigéhnTäby IS
5.96
–1.4 PB
  
13Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
5.95
–1.6
  
14Kevin Duvert
5.85
IFK Märsta
5.85
–1.1 SB
  
15Max Nero
Max Nero 98, IF Göta
5.77
IF Göta Karlstad
5.77
–1.3
  
16Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
5.75
+0.3 SB
  
17Tobias SöderbergIF Göta Karlstad
5.50
–1.2 PB
  
18Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
5.45
–1.3 PB
  
19Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
5.10
–1.3 PB
  
P16 Tresteg     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Max Hejdenberg
14.16w
Örgryte IS
14.16w
+4.2
  
2Gabriel LundvallTäby IS
13.72
+1.7 PB
  
3Victor Koch
13.54w
Örgryte IS
13.54w
+2.8
  
4Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
13.43w
+2.8
  
5Samuel Wiik
13.15
IF Rigor
13.15
+1.8 PB
  
6Erik Dahlqvist
12.70w
IK Orient
12.70w
+2.9
  
7Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
12.58w
+2.6
  
8Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
12.40
Habo FIF -04
12.40
+1.7 PB
  
9Arvid Ryberg
12.25w
Örgryte IS
12.25w
+2.6
  
10Jonatan Åsman
12.18w
Öresund FK
12.18w
+3.1
  
11Max Nero
Max Nero 98, IF Göta
11.85
IF Göta Karlstad
11.85
+0.9 SB
  
12Axel Abrahamsson
11.41w
Bromma IF
11.41w
+2.3
  
Hejdenberg13.22
+1.7
13.01w
+2.1
13.65
+2.0
14.08w
+2.4
14.16w
+4.2
13.88w
+3.5
Lundvallx12.96w
+3.7
13.48
+1.0
13.52
+0.9
13.72
+1.7
x
Koch11.86w
+3.4
12.85
+1.1
12.98w
+3.2
12.57
+1.4
x13.54w
+2.8
Bålström12.95w
+3.6
x13.09w
+3.8
13.17w
+3.2
x13.43w
+2.8
Wiik12.63
+1.1
x12.34
+1.4
12.54w
+3.1
12.67
+1.4
13.15
+1.8
Dahlqvist12.32w
+2.5
12.48w
+2.1
x12.14
+1.6
12.70w
+2.9
x
Wahlén Diederichsen11.79
+1.1
12.58w
+2.6
xx11.92
+1.6
Hirshxx12.40
+1.7
xx11.87w
+3.3
Ryberg12.02
+1.3
12.19w
+2.4
12.25w
+2.6
Åsman12.06
+0.9
x12.18w
+3.1
Nero11.85
+0.9
10.30w
+2.2
11.67
Abrahamsson11.13w
+3.2
11.34w
+2.6
11.41w
+2.3
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
19.49
  
2Edvin Larsson
Edvin Larsson 98, Eskilstuna
15.12
Eskilstuna FI
15.12
  
3Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
14.72
PB
  
4Jakob Samuelsson
13.94
Hässelby SK
13.94
PB
  
5Simon LarssonIK Ymer
13.74
PB
  
6Örn Östenberg
13.54
IFK Växjö
13.54
PB
  
7Jakob Eriksson
13.14
IF Göta Karlstad
13.14
  
8Malte Barlinger
Malte Barlinger 98, Linköpings GIF
12.16
Linköpings GIF
12.16
  
Petersson18.3018.4518.3918.8018.9819.49
Larsson14.5614.3214.5314.4915.12
Ahlström13.0213.1914.1213.9614.7214.56
Samuelsson13.9413.78xxxx
Larsson13.1713.59x13.74
Östenbergxxxx12.7913.54
Eriksson11.64x12.0813.14xx
Barlinger12.16xxxx
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
63.19
PB
  
2Örn Östenberg
50.44
IFK Växjö
50.44
PB
  
3Jakob Samuelsson
44.98
Hässelby SK
44.98
PB
  
4Edvin Larsson
Edvin Larsson 98, Eskilstuna
43.51
Eskilstuna FI
43.51
PB
  
5Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
42.35
  
6Gabriel Rosshagen
40.48
Hässelby SK
40.48
PB
  
7Malte Barlinger
Malte Barlinger 98, Linköpings GIF
35.77
Linköpings GIF
35.77
PB
  
8Mattias EklundIK Ymer
35.53
PB
  
9Jakob Eriksson
34.70
IF Göta Karlstad
34.70
  
10Carl Krüsell BergHammarby IF
33.17
  
11Joel Mattsson
30.76
Tierps IF
30.76
  
Petersson55.5863.1959.5061.13xx
Östenberg50.1550.4449.3845.8347.1747.49
Samuelssonx41.7342.7344.98x44.05
Larsson38.3938.4541.17xx43.51
Ahlström35.7239.91x42.35xx
Rosshagen37.27xxxx40.48
Barlinger32.6535.2033.6235.7732.2832.11
Eklund34.88x35.53x31.81x
Erikssonx34.70x
Krüsell Bergxx33.17
Mattssonxx30.76
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Edvin Larsson
Edvin Larsson 98, Eskilstuna
55.90
Eskilstuna FI
55.90
  
2Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
54.39
PB
  
3Johannes Nilsson
50.43
Västerås FK
50.43
  
4Carl Krüsell BergHammarby IF
45.26
  
5Joel Mattsson
44.72
Tierps IF
44.72
  
P16 Spjut (700 g)     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
65.81
PB
  
2Rasmus ErikssonKils AIK
64.61
  
3Jakob Eriksson
58.23
IF Göta Karlstad
58.23
PB
  
4Jakob Samuelsson
57.31
Hässelby SK
57.31
PB
  
5Anton Cigéhn
47.88
Täby IS
47.88
PB
  
6Malte Barlinger
Malte Barlinger 98, Linköpings GIF
47.87
Linköpings GIF
47.87
  
7Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
46.14
Habo FIF -04
46.14
  
8Alexander Nilsson
45.63
IF Göta Karlstad
45.63
PB
  
Ahlström53.7358.70x58.73x65.81
Eriksson63.0764.6160.43xx
Eriksson56.1251.13x52.7052.5158.23
Samuelsson57.31x54.7953.6155.9455.40
Cigéhnx47.88x44.80xx
Barlinger45.4746.98xx45.7547.87
Hirshx46.14x44.83x41.35
Nilsson39.40x44.2343.5945.63x
P15 80 m     
8 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Michael Nyabako
9.25
IFK Helsingborg
9.25
  
2Kasper Kadestål
9.32
Öresund FK
9.32
PB
  
3Adam Lindbom
9.43
KA 2 IF
9.43
PB
  
4Gabriel Aravena-AdamssonKalmar SK
9.46
  
5Henrik Larsson
9.48
IF Göta Karlstad
9.48
  
6Erik Johansson
9.60
Varbergs GIF
9.60
  
7Johan SjölanderTäby IS
9.61
  
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: +2.5
8 augVind: +2.5
1Gabriel Aravena-AdamssonKalmar SK
9.68w
  
2Johan SjölanderTäby IS
9.71w
  
3Adam Lindbom
9.78w
KA 2 IF
9.78w
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
10.05w
  
5Daniel Johansson
10.09w
Ullevi FK
10.09w
  
6Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
10.45w
Eskilstuna FI
10.45w
  
7Pontus Persson
Pontus Persson 99, Helsingborg
10.49w
IFK Helsingborg
10.49w
  
8Fredrik Nordin
10.86w
Gefle IF
10.86w
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: +0.5
8 augVind: +0.5
1Michael Nyabako
9.19
IFK Helsingborg
9.19
=PB
  
2Kasper Kadestål
9.34
Öresund FK
9.34
PB
  
3Henrik Larsson
9.40
IF Göta Karlstad
9.40
PB
  
4Erik Johansson
9.52
Varbergs GIF
9.52
  
5Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
9.84
PB
  
6Truls Solli LarssonUllevi FK
10.05
  
7Mattias SjövallLomma FIK
10.06
  
8Olle Ohrmér
10.25
Nyköpings BIS
10.25
PB
  
P15 300 m     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Adam Lindbom
35.87
KA 2 IF
35.87
PB
  
2Henrik Larsson
36.96
IF Göta Karlstad
36.96
PB
  
3Michael Nyabako
37.30
IFK Helsingborg
37.30
  
4Marcus Lidman
38.22
Hälle IF
38.22
  
5Emil Winther
38.87
Turebergs FK
38.87
  
6Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
39.02
Östersunds GIF
39.02
  
Samuel Persgården
DNS
Kongahälla AIK
DNS
  
Kasper KadestålÖresund FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
9 aug
9 aug
1Adam Lindbom
37.82
KA 2 IF
37.82
PB
  
2Marcus Lidman
38.36
Hälle IF
38.36
  
3Emil Winther
38.52
Turebergs FK
38.52
PB
  
4Samuel Persgården
39.01
Kongahälla AIK
39.01
  
5Truls Solli LarssonUllevi FK
39.82
  
6Olle Ohrmér
40.67
Nyköpings BIS
40.67
PB
  
Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
DNS
  
Johan SjölanderTäby IS
DNS
  
Heat 2
9 aug
9 aug
1Henrik Larsson
37.30
IF Göta Karlstad
37.30
PB
  
2Michael Nyabako
37.43
IFK Helsingborg
37.43
  
3Kasper Kadestål
38.25
Öresund FK
38.25
  
4Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
38.58
Östersunds GIF
38.58
  
5Filip Hedlund
39.93
Hellas FK
39.93
  
Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
DNS
  
Erik JohanssonVarbergs GIF
DNS
  
P15 800 m     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
2:03.07
IFK Helsingborg
2:03.07
PB
  
2Jonatan Gustafsson
2:05.19
KFUM Örebro
2:05.19
PB
  
3Axel Djurberg
2:05.85
Upsala IF
2:05.85
PB
  
4Viktor FredrikssonHöörs IS
2:06.15
PB
  
5Henry Jacobson
2:07.71
Tyresö FK
2:07.71
PB
  
6Jonathan Bergdahl
2:08.44
Huddinge AIS
2:08.44
  
7Edvin Hagberg
2:09.51
Turebergs FK
2:09.51
PB
  
Niclas Wallin
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Heat 1
9 aug
9 aug
1Henry Jacobson
2:08.54
Tyresö FK
2:08.54
PB
  
2Jonatan Gustafsson
2:08.77
KFUM Örebro
2:08.77
PB
  
3Axel Djurberg
2:08.83
Upsala IF
2:08.83
PB
  
4Niclas Wallin
2:08.86
Huddinge AIS
2:08.86
  
5Edvin Hagberg
2:10.17
Turebergs FK
2:10.17
PB
  
6Jonathan Edemalm
2:13.39
Sköldinge IF
2:13.39
PB
  
7Noah Lacayo
2:18.06
IFK Lund
2:18.06
PB
  
Heat 2
9 aug
9 aug
1Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
2:11.14
IFK Helsingborg
2:11.14
PB
  
2Viktor FredrikssonHöörs IS
2:11.92
PB
  
3Jonathan Bergdahl
2:12.39
Huddinge AIS
2:12.39
  
4Emil Winther
2:12.90
Turebergs FK
2:12.90
  
5Elis Sandberg
2:13.36
Tyresö FK
2:13.36
PB
  
6Rasmus Ahlgren
Rasmus Ahlgren 99, Spårvägen
2:15.61
Spårvägens FK
2:15.61
  
7Oscar Stenberg
2:18.52
IFK Lidingö
2:18.52
PB
  
P15 2000 m     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Niclas Wallin
6:06.65
Huddinge AIS
6:06.65
PB
  
2August Mollén
August Mollén 99, IK Norrköping FI
6:08.28
IK Norrköping FI
6:08.28
  
3Olof Silvander
6:09.47
Danderyds SK
6:09.47
PB
  
4Jonathan Edemalm
6:11.10
Sköldinge IF
6:11.10
PB
  
5Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
6:13.06
KFUM Örebro
6:13.06
  
6Jonatan Gustafsson
6:20.15
KFUM Örebro
6:20.15
PB
  
7Simon Wiklund
6:29.94
IK Wilske
6:29.94
PB
  
8Jonathan Bergdahl
6:32.34
Huddinge AIS
6:32.34
PB
  
9Rasmus Ahlgren
Rasmus Ahlgren 99, Spårvägen
6:44.59
Spårvägens FK
6:44.59
  
Anton Ledell
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Noah LacayoIFK Lund
DNF
  
Erik Herne
Erik Herne 99, Hammarby
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Niclas Wallin
4:35.76
Huddinge AIS
4:35.76
PB
  
2Axel Djurberg
4:39.72
Upsala IF
4:39.72
  
3August Mollén
August Mollén 99, IK Norrköping FI
4:44.57
IK Norrköping FI
4:44.57
PB
  
4Olof Silvander
4:47.97
Danderyds SK
4:47.97
PB
  
5Simon Wiklund
4:58.46
IK Wilske
4:58.46
  
6Nils Öberg
5:09.21
IFK Lidingö
5:09.21
PB
  
7Philip Sänneskog
5:09.25
IFK Helsingborg
5:09.25
SB
  
8Viktor Magnusson
Viktor Magnusson 99, Färjestaden
5:11.43
FIK Färjestaden
5:11.43
PB
  
9Tobias Lorentzon
5:16.35
IFK Helsingborg
5:16.35
  
10Albin Idensjö
Albin Idensjö 99, Färjestaden
5:37.61
FIK Färjestaden
5:37.61
PB
  
11Björn Ternström
5:47.52
Gottsunda IF
5:47.52
PB
  
12Rasmus Ternström
5:53.42
Gottsunda IF
5:53.42
SB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
10 aug
Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final
10 aug
Vind: +3.8
1Robin Gustafsson
11.29w
Brattås CK
11.29w
  
2Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
11.52w
  
3Staffan Risberg
11.82w
Turebergs FK
11.82w
  
4Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
11.87w
  
5Axel Kullin
11.97w
Täby IS
11.97w
  
6Nikolai Kronmann
12.12w
Söderhamns IF
12.12w
  
Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
DNF
  
Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
DNS
IFK Helsingborg
DNS
  
Heat 1
10 aug Vind: +1.9
10 augVind: +1.9
1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
11.50
  
2Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
11.82
PB
  
3Staffan Risberg
11.84
Turebergs FK
11.84
  
4Nikolai Kronmann
11.87
Söderhamns IF
11.87
  
5Edvin Hagberg
12.50
Turebergs FK
12.50
PB
  
6Tobias Hammarqvist
12.65
Österhaninge IF
12.65
PB
  
7Hugo Jacobsson
12.96
Turebergs FK
12.96
PB
  
8Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
13.07
  
Heat 2
10 aug Vind: +1.7
10 augVind: +1.7
1Robin Gustafsson
11.61
Brattås CK
11.61
  
2Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
11.87
PB
  
3Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
12.07
IFK Helsingborg
12.07
  
4Axel Kullin
12.09
Täby IS
12.09
  
5Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, IK Norrköping FI
12.10
IK Norrköping FI
12.10
PB
  
6Viggo Hahnsson
12.22
Örgryte IS
12.22
PB
  
7Martin Forsberg
13.66
Hammarby IF
13.66
PB
  
8Malte Åhman
13.83
IFK Lidingö
13.83
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
39.36
PB
  
2Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
40.01
IFK Helsingborg
40.01
PB
  
3Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
40.43
PB
  
4Albin Månsson
40.46
IFK Växjö
40.46
PB
  
5Staffan Risberg
41.67
Turebergs FK
41.67
PB
  
6Viggo Hahnsson
42.04
Örgryte IS
42.04
PB
  
7Axel Kullin
42.75
Täby IS
42.75
  
Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
8 aug
8 aug
1Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
40.90
IFK Helsingborg
40.90
PB
  
2Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
41.10
PB
  
3Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
41.27
PB
  
4Axel Kullin
42.89
Täby IS
42.89
  
5Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
44.87
IFK Helsingborg
44.87
  
Heat 2
8 aug
8 aug
1Albin Månsson
41.63
IFK Växjö
41.63
PB
  
2Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
41.81
PB
  
3Viggo Hahnsson
42.07
Örgryte IS
42.07
PB
  
4Staffan Risberg
42.07
Turebergs FK
42.07
PB
  
5Hugo Jacobsson
45.05
Turebergs FK
45.05
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Simon Wiklund
1.88
IK Wilske
1.88
  
2Markus MenanderBohus IF
1.79
PB
  
3Anton Ledell
1.76
Huddinge AIS
1.76
  
4Claes Lagerfelt
Claes Lagerfelt 99, Linköpings GIF
1.73
Linköpings GIF
1.73
PB
  
5Johan LindqvistHögby IF
1.73
  
6Edvin Hagberg
1.69
Turebergs FK
1.69
  
7Staffan Risberg
1.65
Turebergs FK
1.65
  
8Tommy Nguyen
1.59
Nyköpings BIS
1.59
  
1.591.651.691.731.761.791.811.831.881.91
Wiklund----oooooxxx
Menander--oxoooxxx
Ledell-oxoooxxx
Lagerfelt--ooxxx
Lindqvist-oxooxxx
Hagbergooxoxxx
Risbergooxxx
Nguyenoxxx
P15 Stav     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Chakkrit Chanprakhon
3.88
FIK Färjestaden
3.88
PB
  
2Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
3.83
FIK Färjestaden
3.83
PB
  
3Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
3.53
KFUM Örebro
3.53
PB
  
4Adam Bengtsson
3.47
Mölndals AIK
3.47
  
5Filip AnellIK Ymer
3.41
PB
  
6Johan NordströmFalu IK
3.41
PB
  
7Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, IK Norrköping FI
3.41
IK Norrköping FI
3.41
PB
  
8Martin Forsberg
3.23
Hammarby IF
3.23
PB
  
P15 Längd     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.48
IK Westmannia
6.48
+1.3
  
2Marcus Lidman
6.36
Hälle IF
6.36
+2.0 PB
  
3Michael Nyabako
6.13
IFK Helsingborg
6.13
+0.3 PB
  
4Daniel Langman
Daniel Langman 99, Råby-Rekarne
6.12
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.12
+0.8
  
5Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, IK Norrköping FI
5.99w
IK Norrköping FI
5.99w
+2.3
  
6Axel Jeske MagnussonSävedalens AIK
5.93
+1.4
  
7Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
5.83
+0.3
  
8Samuel Persgården
5.74
Kongahälla AIK
5.74
+0.5
  
9Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
5.56
+0.3
  
10Nikolai Kronmann
5.44
Söderhamns IF
5.44
+0.7
  
11Erik Andersson
5.35
Sävedalens AIK
5.35
+0.4
  
12William MagnussonMalmö AI
3.84
+0.9
  
Erixon6.04
+0.4
6.02
+0.7
x
+0.5
6.26
+0.3
6.48
+1.3
6.34
+1.0
Lidmanx
+1.3
6.36
+2.0
4.43
+0.7
x
+0.8
x
+1.2
x
+1.8
Nyabako5.17
+0.3
6.13
+0.3
x
+0.3
6.13
+1.1
x
+2.3
x
+1.2
Langman5.98
+1.6
5.79
+1.1
5.92
+0.3
5.98w
+2.4
6.11
+1.4
6.12
+0.8
Renz5.42
+1.1
5.85
+1.2
x
+1.2
5.99w
+2.3
x
+2.2
x
+1.4
Jeske Magnusson5.93
+1.4
x
+2.0
x
+0.6
x
+0.8
5.85
+1.7
x
+0.7
Söderström Eskonniemi5.83
+0.3
x
+1.0
5.64
+1.3
5.64
+1.6
5.18
+1.4
x
+1.5
Persgården5.69
+1.1
x
+1.1
5.74
+0.5
x
+0.4
x
+0.7
x
+1.6
Johansson5.25
+1.5
5.53
+0.8
5.56
+0.3
Kronmann5.18
+1.6
5.29
+1.5
5.44
+0.7
Andersson5.295.35x
Magnussonx3.373.84
Kval
8 aug
8 aug
1Daniel Langman
Daniel Langman 99, Råby-Rekarne
6.10
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.10
–0.8
  
2Axel Jeske MagnussonSävedalens AIK
6.05
+0.3 PB
  
3Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.04
IK Westmannia
6.04
–0.6
  
4Marcus Lidman
5.98
Hälle IF
5.98
–1.1 SB
  
5Michael Nyabako
5.96
IFK Helsingborg
5.96
–1.5 PB
  
6Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
5.90
–0.7 PB
  
7Samuel Persgården
5.86
Kongahälla AIK
5.86
–1.4 PB
  
8Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
5.67
–1.6
  
9Erik Andersson
5.66
Sävedalens AIK
5.66
–1.0
  
10William MagnussonMalmö AI
5.62
–0.8
  
11Nikolai Kronmann
5.61
Söderhamns IF
5.61
–0.6
  
12Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, IK Norrköping FI
5.61
IK Norrköping FI
5.61
–0.6
  
13Linus Bertilsson
5.60
Örgryte IS
5.60
–0.7
  
14Tommy Nguyen
5.57
Nyköpings BIS
5.57
–0.3
  
15Felix Johansson
5.54
Piteå IF
5.54
–1.0
  
16Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
5.31
–0.7 SB
  
17Markus LundborgUllevi FK
5.22
–0.2
  
18Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
5.12
Eskilstuna FI
5.12
–1.3 SB
  
19Martin Forsberg
4.91
Hammarby IF
4.91
–0.5 PB
  
Pontus Persson
Pontus Persson 99, Helsingborg
NM
IFK Helsingborg
NM
  
Albin MånssonIFK Växjö
NM
  
P15 Tresteg     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Axel Jeske Magnusson
13.21
Sävedalens AIK
13.21
+1.4 PB
  
2Chakkrit Chanprakhon
13.13
FIK Färjestaden
13.13
+1.4 PB
  
3Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
12.99w
IK Westmannia
12.99w
+2.8
  
4Markus Lundborg
12.81w
Ullevi FK
12.81w
+2.7
  
5Daniel Langman
Daniel Langman 99, Råby-Rekarne
12.36w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.36w
+2.2
  
6Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
12.22w
Spårvägens FK
12.22w
+2.5
  
7Erik Andersson
12.21w
Sävedalens AIK
12.21w
+3.3
  
8Johan NordströmFalu IK
12.00w
+2.6
  
9Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
11.99w
Eskilstuna FI
11.99w
+2.4
  
10Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
11.87
Östersunds GIF
11.87
+1.6 PB
  
11Linus Bertilsson
11.24 nwi
Örgryte IS
11.24 nwi
  
12Nikolai Kronmann
11.21w
Söderhamns IF
11.21w
+2.4
  
Jeske Magnusson12.7612.82w
+2.9
12.97w
+2.7
13.02
+1.5
13.21
+1.4
x
Chanprakhon11.97w
+2.3
x12.31
+1.0
13.13
+1.4
x12.00
+1.4
Erixonx12.06w
+2.6
12.72w
+3.4
12.99w
+2.8
12.93
+1.2
12.78
+1.0
Lundborgx12.80w
+4.2
x12.67w
+2.4
12.62
+1.8
12.81w
+2.7
Langman12.36w
+2.2
12.36w
+2.1
11.34
+1.7
12.10w
+2.3
12.15w
+3.2
12.23w
+2.4
Backman12.21
+1.6
11.96w
+2.2
12.22w
+2.5
xx12.05w
+2.4
Andersson12.15w
+2.4
12.21w
+3.3
12.03w
+3.3
12.08
+1.3
12.00
+2.0
x
Nordström11.95w
+2.8
11.56w
+2.9
12.00w
+2.6
x11.92w
+2.1
Fridell11.34
+0.6
11.63
+1.0
11.99w
+2.4
Alsing11.31w
+2.7
11.84w
+3.3
11.87
+1.6
Bertilsson
Kronmann11.21w
+2.4
10.80w
+2.7
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Patrik Lindstedt
17.82
Hässelby SK
17.82
  
2Erik VestlundKils AIK
16.18
PB
  
3August BergstrandUllevi FK
14.75
PB
  
4Alexander Sjögren
14.04
Kalmar SK
14.04
  
5Axel Jeske Magnusson
13.31
Sävedalens AIK
13.31
  
6Kevin ShepherdHabo FIF-04
13.01
  
7Viktor SeitlHabo FIF-04
12.97
PB
  
8Hugo Rosvall
Hugo Rosvall 99, Sävedalen
12.31
Sävedalens AIK
12.31
PB
  
9Mattias SjövallLomma FIK
12.13
PB
  
10Victor Wiberg
11.69
IK Stål
11.69
  
11Henrik Larsson
11.66
IF Göta Karlstad
11.66
  
12Michael Nyabako
11.40
IFK Helsingborg
11.40
  
13Fredrik NordinGefle IF
9.96
PB
  
Lindstedt16.67x17.8217.68x17.55
Vestlund14.0614.4314.1014.5114.5116.18
Bergstrand14.6114.7514.6014.27x13.73
Sjögren14.0412.6113.5613.4413.3313.44
Jeske Magnusson11.8112.4812.5513.00x13.31
Shepherd12.3212.5713.01x12.76x
Seitl11.1412.0612.6712.9712.81x
Rosvall11.5311.5012.31xx12.10
Sjövall11.5312.13x
Wiberg11.5811.0311.69
Larsson11.6611.30x
Nyabako10.3610.6411.40
Nordin9.139.059.96
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Patrik Lindstedt
61.15
Hässelby SK
61.15
PB
  
2Kevin ShepherdHabo FIF-04
48.50
PB
  
3Alexander Sjögren
47.85
Kalmar SK
47.85
PB
  
4Erik VestlundKils AIK
47.11
PB
  
5Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
37.15
FIK Färjestaden
37.15
PB
  
6Hugo Rosvall
Hugo Rosvall 99, Sävedalen
33.90
Sävedalens AIK
33.90
PB
  
Lindstedt50.5461.15xxx57.86
Shepherd48.50xxxxx
Sjögren42.8447.8547.06xx42.99
Vestlund43.22x44.0747.1145.3441.26
Olssonxx31.58x37.1536.13
Rosvallx29.7233.1332.37x33.90
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Patrik Lindstedt
71.82
Hässelby SK
71.82
PB
  
2August BergstrandUllevi FK
55.49
  
3Erik Orrell
Erik Orrell 99, Strömsund
48.21
IFK Strömsund
48.21
PB
  
4Kevin ShepherdHabo FIF-04
47.46
  
5Viktor SeitlHabo FIF-04
39.41
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Gustav Liljeblad
58.47
Mölndals AIK
58.47
PB
  
2Tommy Nylander LeslieIFK Tumba
52.78
PB
  
3Kevin ShepherdHabo FIF-04
49.73
PB
  
4Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
49.37
FIK Färjestaden
49.37
PB
  
5Victor Wiberg
45.27
IK Stål
45.27
  
6Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, IK Norrköping FI
43.38
IK Norrköping FI
43.38
PB
  
7Edvin Hagberg
43.24
Turebergs FK
43.24
PB
  
8Linus Bertilsson
38.83
Örgryte IS
38.83
PB
  
9Oscar Lindwall
Oscar Lindwall 99, Västerviks IF
34.93
Västerviks IF
34.93
  
10Fredrik NordinGefle IF
33.50
PB
  
11Jakob Ellström
32.85
IFK Helsingborg
32.85
  
Liljeblad50.3950.2050.7352.1858.47x
Nylander Leslie48.7349.1648.8452.7850.0549.61
Shepherd
Olsson43.4539.3044.2846.6647.7549.37
Wiberg43.9444.4345.2742.8543.8044.66
Renz37.2143.3840.5140.0943.2741.50
Hagberg39.8238.3539.1743.2441.91x
Bertilsson38.8336.73xxxx
Lindwall33.8134.3534.93
Nordin32.6433.5031.44
Ellström32.85x31.13
Kvinnor
K Stav     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Lisa Gunnarsson
3.72
Hässelby SK
3.72
  
2Linnea Jönsson
3.42
IFK Helsingborg
3.42
  
3Frida Bergvall
3.37
IFK Växjö
3.37
  
4Maja Lundmark
3.11
Hammarby IF
3.11
PB
  
5Mea Natvig
3.02
IFK Växjö
3.02
PB
  
6Christina Pool Wiklund
2.88
Falköpings FIK
2.88
=PB
  
7Amanda BacklundIK Orient
2.53
  
2.32
3.52
2.53
3.72
2.74
3.92
2.88
3.02
3.11
3.20
3.26
3.32
3.37
3.42
Gunnarsson-
o
-
xo
-
xx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Jönsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Bergvall-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Lundmark-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx




Natvig-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx





Pool Wiklundo
o
o
o
xxx






Backlund










F16 100 m     
8 aug
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +2.2
1Lisa Warfvinge
12.45w
Varbergs GIF
12.45w
  
2Josefin Persson
12.49w
Sävedalens AIK
12.49w
  
3Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
12.58w
Göteborgs KIK
12.58w
  
4Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
12.67w
IFK Helsingborg
12.67w
  
5Hedda Ringman
Hedda Ringman 98, IK Norrköping FI
12.76w
IK Norrköping FI
12.76w
  
6Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
12.97w
KFUM Örebro
12.97w
  
7Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
13.01w
Hovslätts IK
13.01w
  
8Hanna Kapell
13.06w
Hammarby IF
13.06w
  
Semi 1
8 aug Vind: +1.3
8 augVind: +1.3
1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
12.60
Göteborgs KIK
12.60
  
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
12.63
IFK Helsingborg
12.63
  
3Hedda Ringman
Hedda Ringman 98, IK Norrköping FI
12.74
IK Norrköping FI
12.74
  
4Hanna Kapell
12.92
Hammarby IF
12.92
  
5Nikki Sjöberg
12.99
Bollnäs FIK
12.99
  
6Alexandra Larsson
13.00
IF Göta Karlstad
13.00
  
7Victoria Sandsjoe
13.13
IF Göta Karlstad
13.13
  
Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
DNS
Linköpings GIF
DNS
  
Semi 2
8 aug Vind: +1.9
8 augVind: +1.9
1Lisa Warfvinge
12.68
Varbergs GIF
12.68
  
2Josefin Persson
12.70
Sävedalens AIK
12.70
  
3Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
12.89
KFUM Örebro
12.89
  
4Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
12.94
Hovslätts IK
12.94
  
5Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
12.96
  
6Johanna Birgersson
13.07
IFK Helsingborg
13.07
  
7Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
13.16
  
8Judith Wagersten
13.29
Falkenbergs IK
13.29
  
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: +1.4
8 augVind: +1.4
1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
12.54
Göteborgs KIK
12.54
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
12.72
  
3Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
12.84
Hovslätts IK
12.84
  
4Victoria Sandsjoe
13.01
IF Göta Karlstad
13.01
=PB
  
5Judith Wagersten
13.03
Falkenbergs IK
13.03
  
6Felicia Lundberg
14.46
Vallentuna Fk
14.46
PB
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: +1.3
8 augVind: +1.3
1Josefin Persson
12.60
Sävedalens AIK
12.60
  
2Hedda Ringman
Hedda Ringman 98, IK Norrköping FI
12.69
IK Norrköping FI
12.69
  
3Hanna Kapell
12.77
Hammarby IF
12.77
PB
  
4Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
12.95
SB
  
5Sophia Hofer
13.11
Malmö AI
13.11
  
6Felicia Lund StenquistFalu IK
19.60
  
Heat 3
8 aug Vind: +3.5
8 augVind: +3.5
1Lisa Warfvinge
12.61w
Varbergs GIF
12.61w
  
2Nikki Sjöberg
12.93w
Bollnäs FIK
12.93w
  
3Johanna Birgersson
12.95w
IFK Helsingborg
12.95w
  
4Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
12.97w
Linköpings GIF
12.97w
  
5Ida Fritzdorf KåbergHammarby IF
13.69w
  
6Maja Swang
13.95w
Gefle IF
13.95w
  
Heat 4
8 aug Vind: +2.6
8 augVind: +2.6
1Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
12.77w
IFK Helsingborg
12.77w
  
2Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
12.86w
KFUM Örebro
12.86w
  
3Alexandra Larsson
13.14w
IF Göta Karlstad
13.14w
  
4Vanja Blomberg
13.36w
Klippans FK
13.36w
  
5Marina Janhunen
13.57w
Hammarby IF
13.57w
  
6Sofie Borssén
13.58w
Kalmar SK
13.58w
  
7Ylva Jakobsson
13.80w
Hammarby IF
13.80w
  
F16 200 m     
10 aug
Vind: +4.1

Final A

Final
10 aug
Vind: +4.1
1Josefin Persson
25.54w
Sävedalens AIK
25.54w
  
2Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
25.73w
Göteborgs KIK
25.73w
  
3Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
25.77w
IFK Helsingborg
25.77w
  
4Nikki Sjöberg
25.86w
Bollnäs FIK
25.86w
  
5Hedda Ringman
Hedda Ringman 98, IK Norrköping FI
26.45w
IK Norrköping FI
26.45w
  
6Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
26.77w
  
7Victoria Sandsjoe
26.92w
IF Göta Karlstad
26.92w
  
8Vanja Blomberg
26.93w
Klippans FK
26.93w
  
Heat 1
9 aug Vind: +2.8
9 augVind: +2.8
1Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
25.13w
IFK Helsingborg
25.13w
  
1Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
1:00.48
Östersunds GIF
1:00.48
  
2Nikki Sjöberg
25.48w
Bollnäs FIK
25.48w
  
2Josefin Persson
1:00.75
Sävedalens AIK
1:00.75
  
3Victoria Sandsjoe
26.21w
IF Göta Karlstad
26.21w
  
3Frida Andersson
1:01.71
Eslövs AI
1:01.71
PB
  
4Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
26.50w
Hovslätts IK
26.50w
  
4Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
1:03.19
F Stenungsunds FI
1:03.19
PB
  
5Alexandra Hellborg
27.61w
Österhaninge IF
27.61w
  
5Julia Kanerva
1:04.35
IK Lerum FI
1:04.35
PB
  
6Josefine Berg
Josefine Berg 98, Högbo GIF
28.02w
Högbo GIF
28.02w
  
6Moa Hansson
1:04.74
IF Göta Karlstad
1:04.74
PB
  
7Isabelle Haugen
1:05.33
Hellas FK
1:05.33
PB
  
Heat 2
9 aug Vind: +2.5
9 augVind: +2.5
1Josefin Persson
25.65w
Sävedalens AIK
25.65w
  
1Hanna Aabakken
1:00.85
Västerås FK
1:00.85
  
2Hedda Ringman
Hedda Ringman 98, IK Norrköping FI
25.77w
IK Norrköping FI
25.77w
  
2Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
1:01.94
Göteborgs KIK
1:01.94
  
3Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
25.95w
  
3Isabelle Melin
1:02.68
IF Kville
1:02.68
PB
  
4Tove Olsson
1:03.31
Sågmyra SK
1:03.31
  
4Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
1:05.30w
Linköpings GIF
1:05.30w
  
5Anna Lennman
Anna Lennman 98, Katrineholm
27.44w
Katrineholms SK
27.44w
  
5Lovisa Genlid
Lovisa Genlid 98, Söderhamn
1:03.55
Söderhamns IF
1:03.55
PB
  
6Amanda Seger
27.53w
Gefle IF
27.53w
  
6Marion Sackey Mensah
1:03.79
Huddinge AIS
1:03.79
SB
  
7Malin Svärdling
1:04.02
Täby IS
1:04.02
PB
  
Heat 3
9 aug Vind: +0.2
9 augVind: +0.2
1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
25.51
Göteborgs KIK
25.51
  
2Vanja Blomberg
25.87
Klippans FK
25.87
PB
  
3Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
26.61
Göteborgs KIK
26.61
  
4Ida Fritzdorf KåbergHammarby IF
26.74
SB
  
5Sofie Borssén
27.39
Kalmar SK
27.39
SB
  
6Maja Swang
28.16
Gefle IF
28.16
PB
  
F16 400 m     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Josefin Persson
56.40
Sävedalens AIK
56.40
PB
  
2Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
57.50
Göteborgs KIK
57.50
  
3Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
58.22
Östersunds GIF
58.22
  
4Hanna Aabakken
1:00.76
Västerås FK
1:00.76
  
5Frida Andersson
1:01.47
Eslövs AI
1:01.47
PB
  
6Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
1:04.10
F Stenungsunds FI
1:04.10
PB
  
7Isabelle Melin
1:04.28
IF Kville
1:04.28
  
Tove Olsson
DNF
Sågmyra SK
DNF
  
F16 800 m     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Josefin Persson
2:21.93
Sävedalens AIK
2:21.93
  
2Frida Andersson
2:23.17
Eslövs AI
2:23.17
  
3Olivia Kempi
Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg
2:24.06
IFK Helsingborg
2:24.06
  
4Isabelle Haugen
2:26.52
Hellas FK
2:26.52
SB
  
5Sofi Virk Reimers
2:27.99
Hässelby SK
2:27.99
  
6Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
2:30.15
F Stenungsunds FI
2:30.15
  
7Julia Kanerva
2:31.51
IK Lerum FI
2:31.51
  
8Julia Nilsson
2:33.09
IK Orient
2:33.09
  
9Lotta Blomquist
2:37.78
IFK Lidingö
2:37.78
PB
  
Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
DNS
Östersunds GIF
DNS
  
F16 1500 m     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Cornelia Karlsson
4:43.29
Sävedalens AIK
4:43.29
SB
  
2Thea Boström
Thea Boström 98, GoIF Tjalve
4:48.25
GoIF Tjalve
4:48.25
  
3Linnea Isaksson
5:00.71
Falkenbergs IK
5:00.71
PB
  
4Sofi Virk Reimers
5:04.44
Hässelby SK
5:04.44
  
5Alexandra Simonsen
5:12.13
Mölndals AIK
5:12.13
  
6Nelly Höglund
Nelly Höglund 98, Kvarnsveden
5:13.09
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5:13.09
  
7Alice Greberg
5:17.92
Mölndals AIK
5:17.92
  
F16 3000 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Thea Boström
Thea Boström 98, GoIF Tjalve
10:26.13
GoIF Tjalve
10:26.13
  
2Alice Greberg
11:10.94
Mölndals AIK
11:10.94
  
3Nelly Höglund
Nelly Höglund 98, Kvarnsveden
11:11.24
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11:11.24
PB
  
4Beatrice Svensson
Beatrice Svensson 98, Linköpings GIF
11:14.41
Linköpings GIF
11:14.41
PB
  
5Sara Overgaard
11:25.67
IF Kville
11:25.67
  
6Julia Arvidsson
11:37.05
IFK Växjö
11:37.05
  
7Helena Thim
12:12.05
Upsala IF
12:12.05
PB
  
Sofi Virk ReimersHässelby SK
DNF
  
F16 1500 m hinder     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Cornelia Karlsson
5:05.97
Sävedalens AIK
5:05.97
PB
  
2Sara Overgaard
5:27.35
IF Kville
5:27.35
  
3Malin Svärdling
5:33.52
Täby IS
5:33.52
PB
  
4Julia Arvidsson
5:41.14
IFK Växjö
5:41.14
PB
  
5Helena Thim
5:54.04
Upsala IF
5:54.04
SB
  
6Ebba Edqvist
Ebba Edqvist 98, Vallentuna
5:56.94
Vallentuna FK
5:56.94
  
Alice Greberg
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
10 aug
Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final
10 aug
Vind: +3.5
1Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
15.21w
  
2Isa Andersson
Isa Andersson 98, Helsingborg
15.22w
IFK Helsingborg
15.22w
  
3Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
15.26w
Lidköpings IS
15.26w
  
4Maria SödergrenTäby IS
15.34w
  
5Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
15.52w
Göteborgs KIK
15.52w
  
6Helena Kolte
15.78w
Täby IS
15.78w
  
7Filippa FernströmMalmö AI
16.44w
  
Emelie Nyman Wänseth
DNS
Östersunds GIF
DNS
  
Heat 1
10 aug Vind: +3.8
10 augVind: +3.8
1Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
15.42w
Göteborgs KIK
15.42w
  
2Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
15.48w
  
3Emelie Nyman Wänseth
15.80w
Östersunds GIF
15.80w
  
4Filippa FernströmMalmö AI
16.44w
  
5Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
16.49w
F Stenungsunds FI
16.49w
  
6Felicia Engberg
Felicia Engberg 98, Leksands FIK
17.06w
Leksands FIK
17.06w
  
7Marina Janhunen
17.66w
Hammarby IF
17.66w
  
Heat 2
10 aug Vind: +1.5
10 augVind: +1.5
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
14.70
Lidköpings IS
14.70
  
2Isa Andersson
Isa Andersson 98, Helsingborg
15.04
IFK Helsingborg
15.04
PB
  
3Maria SödergrenTäby IS
15.44
PB
  
4Helena Kolte
15.47
Täby IS
15.47
  
5Vilma Styrman
Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT
17.79
Haparanda SKT
17.79
  
Ellen Eklund
DNF
Piteå IF
DNF
  
Ylva Jakobsson
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
F16 300 m häck     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Minna Svärd
42.65
IF Göta Karlstad
42.65
PB
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
44.37
Lidköpings IS
44.37
  
3Helena Kolte
44.68
Täby IS
44.68
PB
  
4Marina Janhunen
45.27
Hammarby IF
45.27
  
5Lovisa Linde
45.39
Täby IS
45.39
PB
  
6Maria SödergrenTäby IS
45.93
  
7Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
48.12
  
Hanna Kapell
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Heat 1
9 aug
9 aug
1Minna Svärd
43.92
IF Göta Karlstad
43.92
SB
  
2Helena Kolte
44.84
Täby IS
44.84
PB
  
3Maria SödergrenTäby IS
45.14
PB
  
4Marina Janhunen
45.21
Hammarby IF
45.21
PB
  
5Lovisa Linde
45.77
Täby IS
45.77
PB
  
6Josefine Berg
Josefine Berg 98, Högbo GIF
48.50
Högbo GIF
48.50
  
Heat 2
9 aug
9 aug
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
43.93
Lidköpings IS
43.93
PB
  
2Hanna Kapell
45.26
Hammarby IF
45.26
PB
  
3Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
46.46
SB
  
4Ellen Eklund
46.61
Piteå IF
46.61
PB
  
5Wilma Nordkvist
47.48
IFK Helsingborg
47.48
SB
  
Tove Olsson
DNF
Sågmyra SK
DNF
  
F16 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Bianca SalmingTäby IS
1.73
  
2Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
1.71
Linköpings GIF
1.71
  
3Louise EstbergMalmö AI
1.71
PB
  
4Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.69
Göteborgs KIK
1.69
PB
  
5Wilma Nordkvist
1.64
IFK Helsingborg
1.64
  
6Sofia Lindwall
Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.57
Göteborgs KIK
1.57
  
7Sara Sjödahl WennergrenFalu IK
1.53
  
7Ida Bengtsson
Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg
1.53
Falkenbergs IK
1.53
  
9Maria SödergrenTäby IS
1.53
PB
  
10Vilma Styrman
Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT
1.47
Haparanda SKT
1.47
  
11Julia PeterssonUllevi FK
1.47
  
Johanna Lööw-JohanssonSöderhamns IF
NH
  
Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
NH
Linköpings GIF
NH
  
F16 Stav     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Elienor Werner
4.00
Hässelby SK
4.00
  
2Josefin Herstedt
3.76
Hammarby IF
3.76
  
3Emma Kuutti
3.41
Örgryte IS
3.41
PB
  
4Elin Domberg
Elin Domberg 98, KFUM Örebro
3.27
KFUM Örebro
3.27
PB
  
5Rebecca PeterssonUllevi FK
2.92
PB
  
6Frida Jonsson
Frida Jonsson 98, Östersunds GIF
2.71
Östersunds GIF
2.71
  
Minna Svärd
NH
IF Göta Karlstad
NH
  
2.50
4.00
2.71
4.21
2.92
3.13
3.27
3.41
3.50
3.65
3.71
3.76
3.86
Werner-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Herstedt-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Kuutti-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Domberg-
-
xo
xxo
o
xxx





Peterssono
xo
xxo
xxx







Jonsson-
xo
xxx








Svärd-
xxx









F16 Längd     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Lisa Warfvinge
5.96w
Varbergs GIF
5.96w
+2.6
  
2Kaiza Karlén
5.76
KFUM Arvika
5.76
+1.7
  
3Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
5.72w
KFUM Örebro
5.72w
+2.7
  
4Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.62w
Göteborgs KIK
5.62w
+2.4
  
5Bianca SalmingTäby IS
5.58
+1.8
  
6Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
5.53
+1.9 PB
  
7Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
5.51w
Hovslätts IK
5.51w
+3.7
  
8Emelie Nyman Wänseth
5.45
Östersunds GIF
5.45
+2.0 PB
  
9Amanda SegerGefle IF
5.32
+1.6 PB
  
10Helena Kolte
5.29w
Täby IS
5.29w
+2.5
  
11Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
5.19w
+2.1
  
12Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
5.19
F Stenungsunds FI
5.19
+2.0
  
Warfvinge5.76
+1.2
5.56w
+2.7
5.77w
+2.5
5.96w
+2.6
5.89w
+3.9
x
Karlén5.46w
+3.2
5.59
+1.0
3.69w
+2.1
5.76
+1.7
5.74w
+2.9
5.76w
+2.8
Ernestam5.70
+1.5
5.59w
+2.7
5.725.70
Hertz Saebbö5.42
+1.5
5.43w
+2.9
5.46
+1.0
5.19
+0.5
x5.62w
+2.4
Salming5.44w
+2.4
xxx5.58
+1.8
5.53w
+3.2
Rantzow5.16
+1.5
5.53
+1.9
5.44
+1.7
5.13
+0.6
5.48w
+2.4
5.41
+2.0
Nilsson5.21w
+2.5
5.45w
+2.5
5.32w
+2.3
5.37w
+2.1
5.51w
+3.7
5.38
+1.7
Nyman Wänseth5.45
+2.0
5.32w
+2.1
x5.39w
+2.8
x5.43
+1.7
Seger5.32
+1.6
5.17w
+2.5
5.08w
+2.3
Kolte5.23w
+2.1
5.09w
+2.8
5.29w
+2.5
Erikssonx5.19w
+2.1
x
Sjögrenx5.03w
+2.5
5.19
+2.0
Kval
8 aug
8 aug
1Lisa Warfvinge
5.46
Varbergs GIF
5.46
–0.7 PB
  
2Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
5.41
F Stenungsunds FI
5.41
–2.1
  
3Kaiza Karlén
5.37
KFUM Arvika
5.37
–1.1
  
4Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.36
Göteborgs KIK
5.36
+0.6 SB
  
5Emelie Nyman Wänseth
5.35
Östersunds GIF
5.35
–1.0 SB
  
6Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
5.34
KFUM Örebro
5.34
+0.7
  
7Helena KolteTäby IS
5.33
–0.3 PB
  
8Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
5.33
–0.9 PB
  
9Bianca SalmingTäby IS
5.32
–1.1
  
10Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
5.29
Hovslätts IK
5.29
–2.1 PB
  
11Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
5.29
–0.9
  
12Amanda SegerGefle IF
5.24
–1.3 PB
  
13Johanna Birgersson
5.18
IFK Helsingborg
5.18
–1.5 SB
  
14Sophia Hofer
5.17
Malmö AI
5.17
+0.6
  
15Alexandra LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.13
–2.4
  
16Pernilla Hansson
5.09
Hammarby IF
5.09
–0.5 =SB
  
17Emelie HammarströmFalu IK
5.05
–1.0
  
18Isa Andersson
Isa Andersson 98, Helsingborg
5.01
IFK Helsingborg
5.01
–0.5
  
19Anna Karlsson
4.99
Motala AIF
4.99
–1.4
  
20Ida Bengtsson
Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg
4.98
Falkenbergs IK
4.98
–1.9
  
21Linneá AnonsenGefle IF
4.89
–1.0
  
22Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
4.73
Linköpings GIF
4.73
–1.8
  
23Anna Lennman
Anna Lennman 98, Katrineholm
4.65
Katrineholms SK
4.65
–1.2
  
24Sandra Höglund
4.64
Högbo GIF
4.64
–0.5 PB
  
25Felicia Engberg
Felicia Engberg 98, Leksands FIK
4.52
Leksands FIK
4.52
–1.9 PB
  
26Moa Hansson
4.18
IF Göta Karlstad
4.18
–1.0 PB
  
27Felicia Lund StenquistFalu IK
3.68
–1.3 SB
  
F16 Tresteg     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
12.18
KFUM Örebro
12.18
+1.3
  
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth
11.82w
Östersunds GIF
11.82w
+2.6
  
3Pernilla Hansson
11.77w
Hammarby IF
11.77w
+2.2
  
4Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
11.42
F Stenungsunds FI
11.42
+1.1 PB
  
5Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
11.19
Linköpings GIF
11.19
+2.0 PB
  
6Judith Wagersten
11.17w
Falkenbergs IK
11.17w
+2.2
  
7Ylva Jakobsson
10.81w
Hammarby IF
10.81w
+3.4
  
8Prescilia BakubaUllevi FK
10.77
+0.5 PB
  
9Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
10.36w
Göteborgs KIK
10.36w
+2.1
  
10Sandra Höglund
10.16w
Högbo GIF
10.16w
+4.3
  
Ernestamx12.09w
+2.1
11.93
+1.0
x12.04w
+2.6
12.18
+1.3
Nyman Wänseth11.76w
+2.5
11.43
+0.9
10.18
+1.8
11.80w
+2.2
11.67w
+2.1
11.82w
+2.6
Hansson11.09w
+3.5
11.34
+1.2
10.17
+0.5
11.21
+1.7
11.42w
+4.0
11.77w
+2.2
Sjögren10.71w
+2.2
11.23
+1.8
10.98
+1.3
10.87
+2.0
11.42
+1.1
11.38w
+2.2
Lestander9.34w
+2.8
11.19
+2.0
x10.86
+1.4
xx
Wagerstenx10.85
+0.9
9.24
+0.9
10.71w
+3.8
x11.17w
+2.2
Jakobsson10.50w
+2.2
10.81w
+3.4
10.21
+1.8
10.38w
+2.6
10.59
+1.5
10.17w
+4.3
Bakuba10.71
+1.9
10.77
+0.5
x10.54
+1.6
10.51w
+2.4
10.33
+1.9
Hertz Saebbö10.12w
+2.8
10.36w
+2.1
Höglund10.16w
+4.3
10.07w
+2.2
10.05
+1.6
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Amanda Malmehed
Amanda Malmehed 98, Linköpings GIF
14.13
Linköpings GIF
14.13
PB
  
2Bianca SalmingTäby IS
13.78
  
3Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
13.37
Lidköpings IS
13.37
  
4Nina Björkman
12.91
Västerås FK
12.91
PB
  
5Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
12.36
PB
  
6Lovisa Linde
12.33
Täby IS
12.33
  
7Jessica MattssonTierps IF
11.86
SB
  
8Jennifer RudbergIK Ymer
11.86
  
9Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
10.70
Göteborgs KIK
10.70
  
10Moa Hansson
10.54
IF Göta Karlstad
10.54
  
11Rebecca Edberg
10.01
IK Westmannia
10.01
PB
  
12Emma Hultström
9.97
Hammarby IF
9.97
PB
  
13Mikaela LinnérIFK Växjö
9.86
  
Malmehed13.1314.0212.8213.7514.1314.01
Salming12.3413.78x13.25x13.15
Holmberg12.77x13.2113.2113.3713.30
Björkman12.4812.1712.0011.5012.5412.91
Eriksson11.9512.33x12.36x
Linde10.2810.8311.5912.3311.8011.87
Mattsson10.81x11.8611.53xx
Rudbergx11.0011.8611.33xx
Söderström10.0810.5810.70
Hansson10.5410.1610.13
Edbergx10.01x
Hultström8.889.129.97
Linnér8.619.869.09
F16 Diskus     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
43.16
Lidköpings IS
43.16
PB
  
2Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
42.68
PB
  
3Anna Karlsson
40.05
Motala AIF
40.05
PB
  
4Grete Ahlberg
32.91
Hammarby IF
32.91
PB
  
5Mikaela Linnér
32.66
IFK Växjö
32.66
PB
  
6Nina Björkman
30.82
Västerås FK
30.82
  
7Jessica MattssonTierps IF
29.59
  
8Emma Hultström
29.46
Hammarby IF
29.46
PB
  
9Emily Berghäll
29.36
Hammarby IF
29.36
PB
  
10Moa Nääs
Moa Nääs 98, Söderhamn
27.58
Söderhamns IF
27.58
PB
  
11Erica KarlströmÅhus FIK
27.09
PB
  
12Johanna EdgrenSK Bore
26.46
  
13Jennifer RudbergIK Ymer
24.32
PB
  
14Rebecca Edberg
24.04
IK Westmannia
24.04
  
Holmberg29.6526.9843.1637.6938.8936.88
Eriksson39.6042.6839.6539.10xx
Karlsson38.8139.11x40.0539.55x
Ahlberg32.91xxx31.44x
Linnér30.5131.4231.1231.9432.5132.66
Björkman29.2930.3229.0424.1927.0830.82
Mattsson29.5926.4128.47xxx
Hultströmx26.9229.46
Berghällxx29.36
Nääs27.58x27.54
Karlström24.30x27.09
Edgren26.46x22.02
Rudberg21.9621.1124.32
Edbergx19.7824.04
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Grete Ahlberg
58.53
Hammarby IF
58.53
  
2Anna Karlsson
56.61
Motala AIF
56.61
PB
  
3Emily Berghäll
53.11
Hammarby IF
53.11
PB
  
4Jessica MattssonTierps IF
50.68
  
5Johanna Hansen
43.86
Ullevi FK
43.86
PB
  
6Johanna EdgrenSK Bore
43.53
  
7