10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
Arena: Ryavallen
Tävlande: 179 (96+83)   Starter: 208 (108+100)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12959975 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.52
  
2Sulayman Bah
10.64
Ullevi FK
10.64
  
3Nil de Oliveira
10.69
Spårvägens FK
10.69
SB
  
4Sunday Ojuri
11.08
Hammarby IF
11.08
SB
  
5Edwin Råsberg
11.15
Hässelby SK
11.15
PB
  
6Simon Assarsson
11.21
IFK Växjö
11.21
PB
  
7Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
11.70
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.03
SB
  
2Johan Wissman
21.03
Hässelby SK
21.03
  
3Nil de Oliveira
21.41
Spårvägens FK
21.41
  
4Jacob Ewertzh
21.78
Hammarby IF
21.78
PB
  
5Emil von Barth
21.82
Ullevi FK
21.82
  
6Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
23.46
PB
  
7Sebastian Gyllensten
24.07
IFK Växjö
24.07
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Johan Wissman
46.48
Hässelby SK
46.48
  
2Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
47.58
Spårvägens FK
47.58
  
3Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
47.85
SB
  
4Dennis Forsman
47.99
Ullevi FK
47.99
SB
  
5Hannes Skugghall
50.87
Hammarby IF
50.87
SB
  
6Viggo Dahl
59.15
IK Ymer
59.15
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Rickard Gunnarsson
1:54.02
Hässelby SK
1:54.02
  
2Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
1:54.67
Spårvägens FK
1:54.67
  
3Alex Torgersson
1:57.14
Hammarby IF
1:57.14
SB
  
4Christopher NilssonUllevi FK
1:57.27
SB
  
5Jonas Linderholm ArnklintHuddinge AIS
1:58.57
SB
  
6Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
2:16.84
IFK Växjö
2:16.84
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
4:05.97
Spårvägens FK
4:05.97
  
2Johan Hydén
4:06.83
Hammarby IF
4:06.83
  
3Elmar Engholm
4:07.80
Hässelby SK
4:07.80
  
4Hampus Börjesson
4:09.09
Ullevi FK
4:09.09
  
5John Kingstedt
4:15.38
Huddinge AIS
4:15.38
SB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Olle Walleräng
14:35.27
Spårvägens FK
14:35.27
  
2Emil Lerdahl
14:46.52
Hammarby IF
14:46.52
SB
  
3Fredrik Johansson
14:49.70
Ullevi FK
14:49.70
SB
  
4Andreas Jansson
15:04.22
Hässelby SK
15:04.22
  
5Otto Kingstedt
16:24.73
Huddinge AIS
16:24.73
SB
  
6Per-Johan Svensson
16:47.75
IFK Växjö
16:47.75
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Abdikadir Abdi
9:22.52
Ullevi FK
9:22.52
PB
  
2Emil Blomberg
9:31.42
Hässelby SK
9:31.42
  
3Gustaf Lidfelt
9:56.45
Hammarby IF
9:56.45
SB
  
4Robin Leanderson
10:13.11
Spårvägens FK
10:13.11
SB
  
5Niklas Agnesund
10:27.63
Huddinge AIS
10:27.63
PB
  
6Tawakal Abdikadir
10:44.78
IFK Växjö
10:44.78
SB
  
M 110 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.49
Spårvägens FK
14.49
  
2Victor Ivarsson
15.03
IFK Växjö
15.03
SB
  
3Jonathan Eklund
15.58
Hammarby IF
15.58
  
4Eric Bergvall
16.60
Hässelby SK
16.60
  
5Viktor Husmark
16.72
Ullevi FK
16.72
PB
  
6Anton Johansson
18.20
Huddinge AIS
18.20
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Erik Lindahl
53.39
Ullevi FK
53.39
  
2Anton Nilsson
53.74
Huddinge AIS
53.74
  
3Fredrik Samuelsson
53.96
Hässelby SK
53.96
PB
  
4Tobias Nilsson
Tobias Nilsson 92, IFK Växjö
54.28
IFK Växjö
54.28
SB
  
5Andreas Almlöf
54.80
Hammarby IF
54.80
PB
  
6Martin Cameron
Martin Cameron 85, Spårvägen
57.24
Spårvägens FK
57.24
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mehdi Alkhatib
2.12
Hammarby IF
2.12
SB
  
2Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
2.09
Spårvägens FK
2.09
SB
  
3Jesper Borg
2.09
Ullevi FK
2.09
SB
  
4Yuan-Zhong Wu
Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö
2.06
IFK Växjö
2.06
SB
  
5Henning Rydström
1.87
Hässelby SK
1.87
SB
  
6Simon LarssonIK Ymer
1.82
SB
  
7Fredrik Kihlblom
1.75
Huddinge AIS
1.75
  
1.50
2.17
1.75
1.82
1.87
1.92
1.96
2.00
2.03
2.06
2.09
2.12
Alkhatib-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
o
Chiguer-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Borg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xx
Wu-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Rydström-
o
o
o
xxx






Larsson-
-
o
xxx







Kihlblomo
o
xxx








M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Janson
4.96
Ullevi FK
4.96
SB
  
2Erik Thorstensson
4.96
Spårvägens FK
4.96
SB
  
3Jonathan Eklund
4.86
Hammarby IF
4.86
PB
  
4Simon Assarsson
4.66
IFK Växjö
4.66
  
5Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
4.16
Hässelby SK
4.16
  
6Filip AnellIK Ymer
3.20
PB
  
7Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
2.60
PB
  
2.60
4.96
2.90
5.06
3.20
3.40
3.80
4.16
4.46
4.56
4.66
4.76
4.86
Janson-
o
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
Thorstensson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
Eklund-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
Assarsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx

Ohlson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Anello
o
o
xxx







Hillenfjärdo










M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Michel Tornéus
7.94
Hammarby IF
7.94
+0.3
  
2Alexander Wittlock
7.32
Spårvägens FK
7.32
–0.3 SB
  
3Kevin Fankl
6.84w
Ullevi FK
6.84w
+2.4
  
4Jesper Hellström
6.60
Hässelby SK
6.60
+1.2
  
5Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
6.03w
IFK Växjö
6.03w
+2.4
  
6Fredrik Kihlblom
5.97
Huddinge AIS
5.97
+1.5 PB
  
Tornéusx
+0.7
6.79
+0.8
7.94
+0.3
7.79
+0.7
Wittlock7.18
-0.3
x
+2.5
x
+0.2
7.32
-0.3
Fankl6.84w
+2.4
6.52
+0.3
6.72
+0.6
6.81
+1.5
Hellström6.41
+1.2
6.60
+1.2
6.52w
+3.5
6.52
+1.8
Månsson6.03w
+2.4
x
+0.7
x
+3.0
5.79
+0.7
Kihlblom5.97
+1.5
x
+0.1
x
-0.3
x
+2.3
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Ehrlin
15.38
Hammarby IF
15.38
–3.3
  
2Moteba Mohamed
15.03w
Hässelby SK
15.03w
+2.6
  
3Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
14.55
Spårvägens FK
14.55
–1.5 PB
  
4Henry Rebane
14.12
Huddinge AIS
14.12
+0.4 PB
  
5Erik Liberg
14.01w
Ullevi FK
14.01w
+2.3
  
6Yuan-Zhong Wu
Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö
12.90w
IFK Växjö
12.90w
+2.3
  
Ehrlinx
+0.8
x
+2.3
15.38
-3.3
x
+1.2
Mohamed15.00
+0.1
x
+1.4
15.03w
+2.6
x
+0.8
Chiguer13.72
+1.8
14.10w
+2.1
14.55
-1.5
14.48
+0.8
Rebanex
-1.8
13.74
+0.8
14.12
+0.4
13.70
+1.1
Liberg13.47w
+2.7
13.51
-2.0
13.70
-0.8
14.01w
+2.3
Wu12.90w
+2.3
12.56
-1.7
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
18.84
Spårvägens FK
18.84
  
2Simon GustafssonUllevi FK
17.75
  
3Arwid Koskinen
17.29
Huddinge AIS
17.29
  
4Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
16.73
Hässelby SK
16.73
SB
  
5Björn Barrefors
13.71
Hammarby IF
13.71
SB
  
6Pär Wisme
Pär Wisme 72, IFK Växjö
12.26
IFK Växjö
12.26
SB
  
7Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
11.66
PB
  
Arrhenius18.2518.71x18.84
Gustafsson17.75xxx
Koskinen16.75xx17.29
Olssonx16.05x16.73
Barrefors12.91x13.5313.71
Wisme11.6111.7511.7212.26
Andersson11.6011.4311.3011.66
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
60.60
Spårvägens FK
60.60
  
2Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
42.15
Hässelby SK
42.15
  
3Gustav Liberg
41.56
Ullevi FK
41.56
  
4Björn Barrefors
40.97
Hammarby IF
40.97
SB
  
5Axel Bernhult
40.70
Huddinge AIS
40.70
SB
  
6Victor Ivarsson
37.71
IFK Växjö
37.71
  
7Mattias EklundIK Ymer
23.13
PB
  
Ståhlx58.35x60.60
Olssonx41.5340.4642.15
Libergx41.56x41.26
Barrefors38.5840.9740.5740.38
Bernhult39.92x40.7040.10
Ivarsson37.71x
Eklund23.1123.1322.00x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Elias Håkansson
60.23
Spårvägens FK
60.23
  
2Daniel Nyman
Daniel Nyman 87, IFK Växjö
59.57
IFK Växjö
59.57
  
3Kristoffer FagerlundIK Ymer
57.25
PB
  
4Johan BjörnstadUllevi FK
49.82
  
5Alexander Persson
48.58
Huddinge AIS
48.58
PB
  
6Rasmus Olofsson
41.76
Hässelby SK
41.76
PB
  
7Jonas Elgered
33.26
Hammarby IF
33.26
PB
  
Håkanssonx60.23
Nyman59.5758.1756.9659.46
Fagerlund57.2555.8253.3256.23
Björnstad49.82xxx
Persson44.2848.5847.8947.67
Olofsson41.76xxx
Elgered30.95x33.26x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Simon Litzell
69.63
Hässelby SK
69.63
PB
  
2Sebastian Thörngren
65.20
IFK Växjö
65.20
  
3Joachim Ivarsson
64.13
Spårvägens FK
64.13
  
4Joni Kaartinen
62.60
Ullevi FK
62.60
  
5Joel Thorén
58.38
Hammarby IF
58.38
SB
  
6Johan Holmberg
55.78
Huddinge AIS
55.78
  
Litzell67.8168.8569.6369.10
Thörngren63.4965.2061.86
Ivarsson63.39x63.0564.13
Kaartinen62.60xx62.33
Thorén57.9157.63x58.38
Holmberg55.24x55.7854.32
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
11.92
Spårvägens FK
11.92
  
2Hanna Adriansson
12.12
IFK Lidingö
12.12
SB
  
3Jessica Östlund
12.20
Hässelby SK
12.20
  
4Sara Söderberg
12.49
GoIF Tjalve
12.49
  
5Amanda FredlundUllevi FK
12.79
=PB
  
6Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
13.04
IFK Växjö
13.04
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Isabelle Eurenius
24.47
Spårvägens FK
24.47
PB
  
2Maria Gustafsson
24.58
IFK Lidingö
24.58
  
3Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
25.10
Hässelby SK
25.10
SB
  
4Sara Söderberg
25.35
GoIF Tjalve
25.35
SB
  
5Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
25.37
IFK Växjö
25.37
SB
  
6Mia Stenvall
26.40
Ullevi FK
26.40
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Elin Moraiti
54.55
Hässelby SK
54.55
  
2Jessica Bloodworth
56.53
IFK Växjö
56.53
PB
  
3Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
56.76
GoIF Tjalve
56.76
SB
  
4Anna Silvander
57.79
IFK Lidingö
57.79
  
5Linnéa HarryssonUllevi FK
59.71
  
6Hanna Palmgren
Hanna Palmgren 88, Spårvägen
1:00.48
Spårvägens FK
1:00.48
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Lindh
2:10.46
Ullevi FK
2:10.46
  
2Charlotte Schönbeck
2:11.39
IFK Lidingö
2:11.39
  
3Kajsa Petersson
2:14.01
Ludvika FFI
2:14.01
SB
  
4Nathalie Rohlén
2:16.63
Spårvägens FK
2:16.63
SB
  
5Emelie Gabrielsson
2:19.01
GoIF Tjalve
2:19.01
SB
  
6Hanna Westhoff
Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö
2:26.77
IFK Växjö
2:26.77
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Lindh
4:26.70
Ullevi FK
4:26.70
SB
  
2Charlotte Schönbeck
4:27.23
IFK Lidingö
4:27.23
  
3Lisa Forsberg
Lisa Forsberg 89, Spårvägen
4:27.42
Spårvägens FK
4:27.42
SB
  
4Agnes Sjöström
4:35.92
Hässelby SK
4:35.92
  
5Thea Boström
Thea Boström 98, GoIF Tjalve
4:42.79
GoIF Tjalve
4:42.79
  
6Rebecca Arnesson
5:01.04
IFK Växjö
5:01.04
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Charlotta Fougberg
17:22.86
Ullevi FK
17:22.86
SB
  
2Madeleine Larsson
17:28.55
Hässelby SK
17:28.55
  
3Cecilia Norrbom
17:45.16
Spårvägens FK
17:45.16
SB
  
4Hanna Jansson
19:35.49
IF Hagen
19:35.49
  
5Malin Jonsson
Malin Jonsson 69, Växjö LK
20:54.33
Växjö LK
20:54.33
PB
  
K 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Charlotta FougbergUllevi FK
4:58.01
SB
  
2Elina Johansson
5:04.35
Spårvägens FK
5:04.35
PB
  
3Emma Jansson
5:07.10
Hässelby SK
5:07.10
SB
  
4Jennie Oscarsson
6:03.11
GoIF Tjalve
6:03.11
PB
  
5Cornelia Gårdmark
6:19.83
IFK Lidingö
6:19.83
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Ellinore Hallin
13.70
IFK Växjö
13.70
SB
  
2Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
13.89
PB
  
3Khaddi Sagnia
14.36
Ullevi FK
14.36
  
4Sofia Johnsson
14.45
Hässelby SK
14.45
  
5Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
15.41
GoIF Tjalve
15.41
  
6Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
18.12
Spårvägens FK
18.12
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
59.68
GoIF Tjalve
59.68
SB
  
2Jessica Bloodworth
1:01.01
IFK Växjö
1:01.01
PB
  
3Sofia Johnsson
1:01.83
Hässelby SK
1:01.83
SB
  
4Isabelle Eriksson
1:03.44
IFK Lidingö
1:03.44
SB
  
5Jill Höstman
1:09.40
Ullevi FK
1:09.40
PB
  
6Caroline Skillt
1:16.10
Spårvägens FK
1:16.10
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jessica SamuelssonHässelby SK
1.76
SB
  
2Linda Skantze
1.73
IFK Lidingö
1.73
PB
  
3Ellen Ekholm
1.70
Ullevi FK
1.70
  
4Ida Virdebrant
Ida Virdebrant 94, IFK Växjö
1.67
IFK Växjö
1.67
SB
  
5Caroline Skillt
1.54
Spårvägens FK
1.54
SB
  
6Josefine Gabrielsson
1.47
GoIF Tjalve
1.47
SB
  
1.301.401.471.541.591.631.671.701.731.761.79
Samuelsson-----ooooxoxxx
Skantze----oxooxoxoxxx
Ekholm---ooooxxoxxx
Virdebrant----oooxxx
Skillt-oooxxx
Gabrielssonxooxxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Elienor Werner
3.78
Hässelby SK
3.78
  
2Emma Kiviniemi AnderssonSpårvägens FK
3.68
SB
  
3Sara Eriksson
Sara Eriksson 92, Dals Södra
3.58
Dals Södra FFI
3.58
PB
  
4Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
3.38
IFK Växjö
3.38
  
5Julia Ringdahl
Julia Ringdahl 97, GoIF Tjalve
2.30
GoIF Tjalve
2.30
=PB
  
6Amanda Bjersér
2.30
IFK Lidingö
2.30
  
1.60
3.68
2.00
3.78
2.30
2.60
2.80
3.00
3.15
3.28
3.38
3.48
3.58
Werner-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Kiviniemi Andersson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Eriksson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
o
Bergvall-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Ringdahlo
o
xxo
xxx







Bjersér-
xo
xxo
xxx







K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.58w
Spårvägens FK
6.58w
+3.0
  
2Khaddi Sagnia
6.33
Ullevi FK
6.33
+0.7
  
3Malin Olsson
6.08w
IFK Lidingö
6.08w
+3.4
  
4Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
5.71
Hässelby SK
5.71
+0.8
  
5Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
5.60
IFK Växjö
5.60
+1.3
  
6Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
5.44
GoIF Tjalve
5.44
+0.3 SB
  
Jarder6.56
+0.9
6.58w
+3.0
x
Sagnia6.23w
+2.7
6.33
+0.7
6.12
+1.4
x
+1.4
Olsson6.08w
+3.4
x
+1.8
xx
Bergh5.71
+0.8
x
+1.1
x
+0.7
x
-0.3
Hoff5.60
+1.3
x
+2.0
Ullgren3.11w
+2.1
x
-1.6
5.44
+0.3
3.85
+0.9
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Angelica Ström
13.29
Spårvägens FK
13.29
+2.0
  
2Malin Olsson
12.38
IFK Lidingö
12.38
+0.3 PB
  
3Elina Rapp
Elina Rapp 93, IFK Växjö
11.98
IFK Växjö
11.98
+1.7 SB
  
4Rakel Rosshagen
11.93w
Hässelby SK
11.93w
+2.9
  
5Fatima Koné
11.54
Ullevi FK
11.54
+0.6
  
6Anna Hall
Anna Hall 93, GoIF Tjalve
10.35
GoIF Tjalve
10.35
+1.0 PB
  
Ström12.61w
+2.1
x
+0.4
x
+0.6
13.29
+2.0
Olsson12.02w
+3.9
11.95
+2.0
12.38
+0.3
Rapp11.49
+0.4
x
+1.9
x
+0.3
11.98
+1.7
Rosshagen11.60
+1.9
11.53w
+2.5
11.47w
+2.2
11.93w
+2.9
Koné11.40w
+2.1
x
+1.7
11.18
+0.8
11.54
+0.6
Hall10.10
+1.1
10.35
+1.0
10.11
+1.8
10.31
-0.4
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Samuelsson
14.08
Hässelby SK
14.08
  
2Sofia Larsson
13.20
Ullevi FK
13.20
SB
  
3Therese Jernbeck
12.95
IFK Lidingö
12.95
  
4Julia Viberg
Julia Viberg 92, Spårvägen
12.36
Spårvägens FK
12.36
SB
  
5Jasmine Andersson
11.01
GoIF Tjalve
11.01
PB
  
6Mikaela Linnér
8.28
IFK Växjö
8.28
PB
  
Samuelsson14.08
Larsson11.8113.2012.2513.13
Jernbeck12.6712.5212.2912.95
Viberg11.75x12.36x
Andersson10.4910.2910.6711.01
Linnér8.287.56x7.77
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Julia Viberg
Julia Viberg 92, Spårvägen
52.78
Spårvägens FK
52.78
  
2Sandra AnderssonUllevi FK
43.93
  
3Lena Björk
42.55
IFK Lidingö
42.55
SB
  
4Ida Storm
Ida Storm 91, Hässelby
39.85
Hässelby SK
39.85
  
5Mikaela Linnér
30.31
IFK Växjö
30.31
PB
  
6Lena Brattgård
29.60
GoIF Tjalve
29.60
SB
  
Viberg51.6452.78xx
Andersson43.9342.6542.7443.36
Björk36.7241.7041.4942.55
Stormxx33.3839.85
Linnérx28.6528.4330.31
Brattgård28.9528.0329.60x
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
68.07
  
2Ida Storm
Ida Storm 91, Hässelby
66.82
Hässelby SK
66.82
  
3Madelene FahlstedtIFK Lidingö
49.17
  
4Maja Eklund
47.78
IK Hinden
47.78
PB
  
5Camilla Norr-Ericson
47.62
GoIF Tjalve
47.62
SB
  
6Anneli Ståhl
Anneli Ståhl 90, Spårvägen
45.26
Spårvägens FK
45.26
SB
  
Andersson67.7467.3768.0768.05
Storm60.9262.1765.4866.82
Fahlstedt46.9148.9649.17x
Eklund47.1347.7845.71x
Norr-Ericsonx47.62x44.35
Ståhlx42.26x45.26
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Malin Haglund
48.81
Ullevi FK
48.81
  
2Ellinor Widh
45.51
IK Pallas
45.51
SB
  
3Isabell Gradin
44.92
Hässelby SK
44.92
SB
  
4Johanna Jansson
41.06
IFK Lidingö
41.06
PB
  
5Satu Tossavainen
40.01
GoIF Tjalve
40.01
SB
  
6Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
39.12
IFK Växjö
39.12
SB
  
Haglund42.1841.1343.6248.81
Widh42.13x42.5645.51
Gradin43.3544.9242.1943.26
Jansson36.4134.02x41.06
Tossavainen32.6235.1738.3040.01
Lantzx38.9539.12x