24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Tybblelundshallen   Arrangör: Närkealliansen
Tävlande: 412 (184+228)   Starter: 861 (410+451)
Män
P16 60 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Kasper Kadestål
6.98
Öresund FK
6.98
PB
  
2Henrik Larsson
7.12
IF Göta Karlstad
7.12
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
7.23
PB
  
4Erik Johansson
7.24
Varbergs GIF
7.24
PB
  
5Johan SjölanderTäby IS
7.26
  
6Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
7.37
PB
  
7Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
7.45
  
Michael Nyabako
DQ
IFK Helsingborg
DQ
  
Semi 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Kasper Kadestål
7.12
Öresund FK
7.12
  
2Henrik Larsson
7.14
IF Göta Karlstad
7.14
  
3Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
7.39
  
4Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
7.39
PB
  
5Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
7.42
  
6Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
7.49
  
7Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.56
  
Adam LindbomKA 2 IF
DNF
  
Semi 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Michael Nyabako
7.10
IFK Helsingborg
7.10
PB
  
2Johan SjölanderTäby IS
7.23
PB
  
3Erik Johansson
7.26
Varbergs GIF
7.26
PB
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
7.33
  
5Adam Lowén
7.41
Upsala IF
7.41
  
6Marcus Lidman
7.53
Hälle IF
7.53
  
7Adam Gyllsten
Adam Gyllsten 99, Västerås
7.57
Västerås FK
7.57
PB
  
Alexander Möhle
8.25
Eslövs AI
8.25
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Michael Nyabako
7.17
IFK Helsingborg
7.17
=PB
  
2Adam LindbomKA 2 IF
7.28
PB
  
3Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
7.42
PB
  
4Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.55
  
5Victor WibergIK Stål
7.63
PB
  
6William Malmqvist
7.90
FIK Färjestaden
7.90
PB
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Kasper Kadestål
7.20
Öresund FK
7.20
  
2Adam Lowén
7.41
Upsala IF
7.41
  
3Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
7.42
  
4Adam Gyllsten
Adam Gyllsten 99, Västerås
7.61
Västerås FK
7.61
PB
  
5Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, IK Norrköping FI
7.71
IK Norrköping FI
7.71
PB
  
6Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
7.84
Eskilstuna FI
7.84
PB
  
7Olle Wahlström
7.97
IF Göta Karlstad
7.97
PB
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
7.31
PB
  
2Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
7.38
  
3Alexander Möhle
7.47
Eslövs AI
7.47
=PB
  
4Marcus Lidman
7.48
Hälle IF
7.48
  
5Valentin StrohkirchDanderyds SK
7.86
PB
  
6Jacob Roström
8.02
IFK Växjö
8.02
PB
  
Heat 4
8 mar
8 mar
1Henrik Larsson
7.21
IF Göta Karlstad
7.21
  
2Johan SjölanderTäby IS
7.25
PB
  
3Erik Johansson
7.36
Varbergs GIF
7.36
  
4Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
7.52
  
5Samuel Persgården
7.71
Kongahälla AIK
7.71
PB
  
6Simon Björnstedt
7.93
Enköpings AI
7.93
PB
  
7Fredrik NordinGefle IF
8.22
PB
  
P16 400 m     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Kasper Kadestål
50.99
Öresund FK
50.99
PB
  
2Adam LindbomKA 2 IF
51.36
PB
  
3Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
53.43
IFK Helsingborg
53.43
  
4Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
54.08
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Adam LindbomKA 2 IF
53.50
PB
  
2Albin Månsson
54.72
IFK Växjö
54.72
  
3Rickard KilbornHälle IF
57.26
PB
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
53.26
IFK Helsingborg
53.26
  
2Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
53.32
  
3Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
54.50
Trollhättan FIK
54.50
PB
  
4Olle Wahlström
56.61
IF Göta Karlstad
56.61
PB
  
Heat 3
7 mar
7 mar
1Kasper Kadestål
54.17
Öresund FK
54.17
PB
  
2Anton Ledell
54.89
Huddinge AIS
54.89
PB
  
3Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
55.17
  
P16 1500 m     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Vasco Vilaça
Vasco Vilaça 99, Västerås
4:08.32
Västerås FK
4:08.32
PB
  
2Omar Abdullahi
4:08.37
Sävedalens AIK
4:08.37
PB
  
3Ahmed Abdullahi
4:14.52
Ullevi FK
4:14.52
PB
  
4August Mollén
August Mollén 99, GoIF Tjalve
4:15.78
GoIF Tjalve
4:15.78
PB
  
5Jonatan Gustafsson
4:22.49
KFUM Örebro
4:22.49
  
6Eliott Glans
4:22.74
F Bålsta IK
4:22.74
  
7Olof Silvander
4:24.00
IFK Lidingö
4:24.00
  
8Gustav Norlander
4:34.51
Ärla IF
4:34.51
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Ahmed Abdullahi
4:21.19
Ullevi FK
4:21.19
PB
  
2August Mollén
August Mollén 99, GoIF Tjalve
4:21.27
GoIF Tjalve
4:21.27
PB
  
3Eliott Glans
4:21.65
F Bålsta IK
4:21.65
PB
  
4Olof Silvander
4:21.94
IFK Lidingö
4:21.94
PB
  
5Gustav Norlander
4:21.97
Ärla IF
4:21.97
PB
  
6Abdikhalaq Nooh
4:23.04
Ullevi FK
4:23.04
  
7Markus Hjält
4:29.66
Mölndals AIK
4:29.66
PB
  
8Iyuel Ayele
4:45.49
Huddinge AIS
4:45.49
PB
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Vasco Vilaça
Vasco Vilaça 99, Västerås
4:17.51
Västerås FK
4:17.51
PB
  
2Jonatan Gustafsson
4:19.37
KFUM Örebro
4:19.37
PB
  
3Omar Abdullahi
4:20.25
Sävedalens AIK
4:20.25
PB
  
4Mathias Söder
Mathias Söder 99, Kongahälla
4:24.62
Kongahälla AIK
4:24.62
  
5Jonathan Bergdahl
4:31.51
Huddinge AIS
4:31.51
  
6Rasmus Ahlgren
Rasmus Ahlgren 99, Spårvägen
4:36.71
Spårvägens FK
4:36.71
PB
  
7Elis Sandberg
4:36.86
Tyresö FK
4:36.86
PB
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Robin Gustafsson
8.33
Brattås CK
8.33
  
2Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
8.49
IFK Helsingborg
8.49
PB
  
3Oscar Lindwall
Oscar Lindwall 99, Västerviks IF
8.60
Västerviks IF
8.60
PB
  
4Staffan Risberg
8.71
Turebergs FK
8.71
=PB
  
5Johan LindqvistHögby IF
9.03
  
6Nikolai Kronmann
9.05
Söderhamns IF
9.05
  
7Tobias Hammarqvist
9.32
Österhaninge IF
9.32
  
Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
DQ
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Robin Gustafsson
8.24
Brattås CK
8.24
PB
  
2Oscar Lindwall
Oscar Lindwall 99, Västerviks IF
8.67
Västerviks IF
8.67
PB
  
3Staffan Risberg
8.71
Turebergs FK
8.71
PB
  
4Edvin Hagberg
9.31
Turebergs FK
9.31
PB
  
5Jacob Roström
9.38
IFK Växjö
9.38
PB
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
8.75
PB
  
2Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
8.84
IFK Helsingborg
8.84
PB
  
3Nikolai Kronmann
8.94
Söderhamns IF
8.94
PB
  
4Johan LindqvistHögby IF
9.02
PB
  
5Tobias Hammarqvist
9.25
Österhaninge IF
9.25
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Simon Wiklund
1.98
IK Wilske
1.98
PB
  
2Markus MenanderBohus IF
1.85
PB
  
2Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
1.85
KFUM Örebro
1.85
PB
  
4Hampus Carlens
1.85
IFK Lidingö
1.85
PB
  
5Robin Edqvist
Robin Edqvist 99, KFUM Örebro
1.83
KFUM Örebro
1.83
PB
  
6Malcolm HerleniusUllevi FK
1.77
SB
  
7Edvin Hagberg
1.77
Turebergs FK
1.77
PB
  
8Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
1.77
FIK Färjestaden
1.77
PB
  
9Johan LindqvistHögby IF
1.69
PB
  
9Anton Ledell
1.69
Huddinge AIS
1.69
SB
  
11Yordan Soares FransmanIK Ymer
1.57
PB
  
1.57
1.98
1.63
2.00
1.69
1.73
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.85
1.87
1.91
1.95
Wiklund-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Menander-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Johansson-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Carlens-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx


Edqvist-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Herlenius-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Hagberg-
o
xo
xo
o
xxx





Olsson-
-
xxo
o
xo
xxx





Lindqvist-
o
xo
xxx







Ledell-
o
xo
xxx







Soares Fransmano
xxx









P16 Stav     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Chakkrit Chanprakhon
4.07
FIK Färjestaden
4.07
PB
  
2Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.02
KFUM Örebro
4.02
PB
  
3Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
4.02
FIK Färjestaden
4.02
PB
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
3.76
PB
  
5Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
3.61
Spårvägens FK
3.61
PB
  
5Adam Bengtsson
3.61
Mölndals AIK
3.61
PB
  
7Filip AnellIK Ymer
3.52
PB
  
8Albin Rohde
3.38
Hammarby IF
3.38
PB
  
9Johan NordströmFalu IK
3.24
  
3.03
4.02
3.24
4.07
3.38
3.52
3.61
3.70
3.76
3.82
3.87
3.92
3.97
Chanprakhon-
o
-
xxo
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
xo
Johansson-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Olsson-
xo
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Söderström Eskonniemio
xo
xo
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxx



Backmano
o
o
o
o
xxx





Bengtsson-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Anell-
xo
o
xxo
xxx






Rohde-
o
o
xxx







Nordström-
o
xxx








P16 Längd     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Marcus Lidman
6.54
Hälle IF
6.54
PB
  
2Daniel Langman
Daniel Langman 99, Råby-Rekarne
6.27
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.27
PB
  
3Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.18
IK Westmannia
6.18
PB
  
4Axel Jeske MagnussonSävedalens AIK
6.12
PB
  
5Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
6.12
PB
  
6Erik Andersson
6.05
Sävedalens AIK
6.05
PB
  
7Adam Gyllsten
Adam Gyllsten 99, Västerås
5.97
Västerås FK
5.97
PB
  
8Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
5.91
Spårvägens FK
5.91
PB
  
9Linus Bertilsson
5.90
Örgryte IS
5.90
PB
  
10Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
5.86
Österhaninge IF
5.86
SB
  
11Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
5.82
Eskilstuna FI
5.82
PB
  
12Malcolm HerleniusUllevi FK
5.77
PB
  
13Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
5.76
PB
  
14Gustav MattssonKisa SK
5.70
  
15Markus Thorsell
Markus Thorsell 99, Råby-Rekarne
5.70
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.70
PB
  
16Samuel Persgården
5.69
Kongahälla AIK
5.69
PB
  
17Magnus Pedersen
Magnus Pedersen 99, IFK Göteborg
5.62
IFK Göteborg
5.62
PB
  
18Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
5.52
PB
  
19Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
5.52
Trollhättan FIK
5.52
PB
  
20Love Nilsfors
5.50
Hammarby IF
5.50
  
21Tommy Nguyen
5.45
Nyköpings BIS
5.45
SB
  
22Yordan Soares FransmanIK Ymer
5.41
PB
  
23Samuel Bäckelin
Samuel Bäckelin 99, Mälarhöjden
5.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.35
PB
  
24Kevin ShepherdHabo FIF-04
5.28
  
25Markus LundborgUllevi FK
5.21
  
26Fredrik NordinGefle IF
5.21
PB
  
27Chakkrit Chanprakhon
2.34
FIK Färjestaden
2.34
  
William MagnussonMalmö AI
NM
  
Lidmanx6.066.186.39x6.54
Langmanxx6.276.045.906.08
Erixon6.186.036.096.004.37x
Jeske Magnusson5.905.916.026.046.126.11
Nilsson5.98x5.785.883.776.12
Anderssonx5.975.496.054.482.39
Gyllsten5.885.974.75x5.835.85
Backman5.915.84x5.815.815.80
Bertilssonx5.855.90
Rydh-Sternbeck5.645.805.86
Fridell5.775.825.65
Herlenius5.585.645.77
Söderström Eskonniemixx5.76
Mattsson5.70x5.46
Thorsell5.70xx
Persgårdenx5.535.69
Pedersen5.62
Johansson5.52x5.51
Carlson5.525.215.37
Nilsfors5.505.404.98
Nguyenx5.45x
Soares Fransman5.365.415.34
Bäckelin5.125.215.35
Shepherdx5.28x
Lundborg4.954.834.59
Nordinxx5.21
Chanprakhon2.34xx
Magnussonxxx
P16 Tresteg     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Axel Jeske Magnusson
13.46
Sävedalens AIK
13.46
PB
  
2Markus LundborgUllevi FK
12.82
PB
  
3Linus Bertilsson
12.80
Örgryte IS
12.80
PB
  
4Chakkrit Chanprakhon
12.63
FIK Färjestaden
12.63
  
5Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
12.51
IK Westmannia
12.51
PB
  
6Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
12.39
Spårvägens FK
12.39
PB
  
7Erik Andersson
12.27
Sävedalens AIK
12.27
PB
  
8Johan NordströmFalu IK
11.97
  
9Yordan Soares FransmanIK Ymer
11.95
PB
  
10Samuel Bäckelin
Samuel Bäckelin 99, Mälarhöjden
11.81
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.81
  
11Love Nilsfors
11.75
Hammarby IF
11.75
  
12Gustav MattssonKisa SK
11.69
PB
  
13Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
11.68
Eskilstuna FI
11.68
  
14Tommy Nguyen
11.59
Nyköpings BIS
11.59
  
15Albin Rohde
11.10
Hammarby IF
11.10
PB
  
Jeske Magnusson12.9313.1213.2313.1213.3813.46
Lundborg12.64xxx12.7112.82
Bertilsson12.3612.0312.3512.7612.4912.80
Chanprakhon12.2512.5411.2112.63xx
Erixon12.5112.3212.2512.21x12.13
Backman12.1812.0512.1412.3112.3912.38
Andersson12.1912.1111.2312.2711.9911.26
Nordström11.9411.8311.97x11.85x
Soares Fransman11.4711.6811.95
Bäckelinx11.8111.66
Nilsfors11.6211.7111.75
Mattsson11.5811.6911.53
Fridell11.0111.1211.68
Nguyen11.5311.4611.59
Rohde11.10x10.78
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Patrik Lindstedt
17.39
Hässelby SK
17.39
  
2August BergstrandUllevi FK
14.08
PB
  
3Alexander Sjögren
13.12
Kalmar SK
13.12
PB
  
4Viktor SeitlHabo FIF-04
13.06
  
5Kevin ShepherdHabo FIF-04
12.56
PB
  
6Axel Jeske Magnusson
12.26
Sävedalens AIK
12.26
PB
  
7Victor Wiberg
12.05
IK Stål
12.05
  
8Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
12.01
PB
  
9Noa Jonsson
Noa Jonsson 99, Hässelby
11.53
Hässelby SK
11.53
  
10Alexander Möhle
11.53
Eslövs AI
11.53
PB
  
11Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
11.53
FIK Färjestaden
11.53
PB
  
12Emil Wennberg
10.70
Mölndals AIK
10.70
PB
  
13Fredrik NordinGefle IF
10.51
PB
  
14Johan LindqvistHögby IF
10.30
PB
  
Lindstedt16.4717.39xxxx
Bergstrand13.1513.6814.0813.5313.7713.20
Sjögren11.7712.1712.8212.7212.6413.12
Seitl12.3112.08x13.0611.2812.29
Shepherd10.8912.2812.5612.3112.0812.06
Jeske Magnusson12.2612.0411.5212.0611.8311.70
Wiberg11.8310.4312.0511.2211.1411.86
Nilsson9.7312.01
Jonsson11.5311.3210.31
Möhle11.3411.34x
Olsson10.62x11.53
Wennberg10.70xx
Nordin10.2010.51x
Lindqvist9.8410.30x
P16 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Patrik Lindstedt
18.85
Hässelby SK
18.85
PB
  
2August BergstrandUllevi FK
18.02
PB
  
3Jacob Krumlinde
13.14
IFK Lidingö
13.14
PB
  
4Viktor SeitlHabo FIF-04
13.04
PB
  
5André Magnusson
10.84
IFK Växjö
10.84
PB
  
6Emil Wennberg
9.90
Mölndals AIK
9.90
PB
  
Lindstedt17.9018.7918.85x18.54x
Bergstrand16.5316.9316.8317.7118.0018.02
Krumlindexx13.14x10.7611.40
Seitl11.8313.0412.11xx12.56
Magnusson10.59xx10.8210.8410.75
Wennberg8.60xxx9.90x
P15 60 m     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Isak KristensenUllevi FK
7.28
  
2Surachai Kunmak
Surachai Kunmak 00, Strömstads IF
7.34
Strömstads IF
7.34
PB
  
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.35
IFK Helsingborg
7.35
PB
  
4Linus Kapstad
7.38
Umedalens IF
7.38
PB
  
5Calle Haag
7.53
IFK Märsta
7.53
  
6Emil Sandström
7.59
Söderhamns IF
7.59
  
7Felix Prins
7.62
Hammarby IF
7.62
  
8Marcus Andersson
7.63
Öresund FK
7.63
  
Semi 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Surachai Kunmak
Surachai Kunmak 00, Strömstads IF
7.35
Strömstads IF
7.35
PB
  
2Linus Kapstad
7.40
Umedalens IF
7.40
PB
  
3Marcus Andersson
7.56
Öresund FK
7.56
  
4Nils Persson
7.61
Sundsvalls FI
7.61
PB
  
5Andrés Vera
7.64
Wärnamo SK
7.64
PB
  
6Edvin Persson
7.64
Malmö AI
7.64
PB
  
7Philip Ludwigs
7.69
Danderyds SK
7.69
  
8Hampus Lilja
7.79
Klippans FK
7.79
  
Semi 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Isak KristensenUllevi FK
7.26
PB
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.36
IFK Helsingborg
7.36
PB
  
3Calle Haag
7.49
IFK Märsta
7.49
PB
  
4Emil Sandström
7.58
Söderhamns IF
7.58
PB
  
5Felix Prins
7.60
Hammarby IF
7.60
PB
  
6Carl EnhörningBromma IF
7.68
  
7Emil Fagerlin
Emil Fagerlin 00, Trollhättan FIK
7.74
Trollhättan FIK
7.74
  
8Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
7.79
Sävedalens AIK
7.79
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.47
IFK Helsingborg
7.47
  
2Calle Haag
7.54
IFK Märsta
7.54
PB
  
3Philip Ludwigs
7.62
Danderyds SK
7.62
PB
  
4Edvin Persson
7.69
Malmö AI
7.69
PB
  
5Viktor Thor
7.79
Strands IF
7.79
PB
  
6Simon Strand
8.04
Högby IF
8.04
PB
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Linus Kapstad
7.41
Umedalens IF
7.41
PB
  
2Carl EnhörningBromma IF
7.65
PB
  
3Andrés Vera
7.66
Wärnamo SK
7.66
PB
  
4Emil Fagerlin
Emil Fagerlin 00, Trollhättan FIK
7.68
Trollhättan FIK
7.68
PB
  
5Timmy Karlsson
7.90
Huddinge AIS
7.90
PB
  
6Oliver Larsson
8.06
Nyköpings BIS
8.06
PB
  
7Daniel Zubicky
Daniel Zubicky 00, KFUM Örebro
8.57
KFUM Örebro
8.57
PB
  
Heat 3
7 mar
7 mar
1Surachai Kunmak
Surachai Kunmak 00, Strömstads IF
7.42
Strömstads IF
7.42
PB
  
2Marcus Andersson
7.54
Öresund FK
7.54
PB
  
3Emil Sandström
7.61
Söderhamns IF
7.61
PB
  
4Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
7.76
Sävedalens AIK
7.76
PB
  
5Mose Hussein
Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna
7.78
Eskilstuna FI
7.78
PB
  
6Adriano Grueso CordobaVästerås FK
7.90
PB
  
7Anton AnderssonVarbergs GIF
8.00
SB
  
Heat 4
7 mar
7 mar
1Isak KristensenUllevi FK
7.36
PB
  
2Nils Persson
7.62
Sundsvalls FI
7.62
PB
  
3Felix Prins
7.66
Hammarby IF
7.66
PB
  
4Hampus Lilja
7.74
Klippans FK
7.74
PB
  
5Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.84
PB
  
6Jonathan Kjellén
7.84
Västerås FK
7.84
PB
  
7Rickard Bergenarp
8.14
Glanshammars IF
8.14
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Isak KristensenUllevi FK
23.29
PB
  
2Carl Bengtström
23.68
Örgryte IS
23.68
PB
  
3Surachai Kunmak
Surachai Kunmak 00, Strömstads IF
23.82
Strömstads IF
23.82
PB
  
4Carl EnhörningBromma IF
24.60
  
Final B
7 mar
7 mar
1Daniel Sjölin
24.65
Höörs IS
24.65
  
2Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
24.77
Sävedalens AIK
24.77
  
3Gustav Zetterlund
25.05
KFUM Örebro
25.05
  
Nils Persson
DNS
Sundsvalls FI
DNS
  
Final C
7 mar
7 mar
1Mose Hussein
Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna
24.72
Eskilstuna FI
24.72
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
24.72
IFK Helsingborg
24.72
PB
  
Andrés Vera
DNS
Wärnamo SK
DNS
  
Marcus AnderssonÖresund FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Daniel Sjölin
24.57
Höörs IS
24.57
PB
  
2Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
24.65
Sävedalens AIK
24.65
PB
  
Jonatan Granath
Jonatan Granath 00, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Gustav Zetterlund
24.68
KFUM Örebro
24.68
PB
  
2Rasmus Tidestad
25.80
IF Göta Karlstad
25.80
PB
  
Timmy Karlsson
DNS
Huddinge AIS
DNS
  
Heat 3
7 mar
7 mar
1Isak KristensenUllevi FK
23.73
PB
  
2Hampus Lilja
25.17
Klippans FK
25.17
PB
  
3Simon Strand
25.92
Högby IF
25.92
PB
  
Heat 4
7 mar
7 mar
1Carl Bengtström
23.85
Örgryte IS
23.85
PB
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
24.86
IFK Helsingborg
24.86
PB
  
3Oliver Larsson
26.18
Nyköpings BIS
26.18
PB
  
Heat 5
7 mar
7 mar
1Carl EnhörningBromma IF
24.56
PB
  
2Calle Haag
25.05
IFK Märsta
25.05
PB
  
Heat 6
7 mar
7 mar
1Nils Persson
24.60
Sundsvalls FI
24.60
PB
  
2Andrés Vera
25.03
Wärnamo SK
25.03
PB
  
Heat 7
7 mar
7 mar
1Marcus Andersson
24.74
Öresund FK
24.74
PB
  
2Adriano Grueso CordobaVästerås FK
25.20
PB
  
3Rickard Bergenarp
27.03
Glanshammars IF
27.03
PB
  
Heat 8
7 mar
7 mar
1Surachai Kunmak
Surachai Kunmak 00, Strömstads IF
23.89
Strömstads IF
23.89
PB
  
2Mose Hussein
Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna
24.71
Eskilstuna FI
24.71
PB
  
3Emil Fagerlin
Emil Fagerlin 00, Trollhättan FIK
25.28
Trollhättan FIK
25.28
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
2:41.48
Trollhättan FIK
2:41.48
PB
  
2Isak Lefvert
Isak Lefvert 00, Mälarhöjden
2:43.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:43.35
PB
  
3Carl Jälknäs
Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
2:46.08
Trollhättan FIK
2:46.08
PB
  
4Alexander Larsson
2:46.25
KFUM Örebro
2:46.25
PB
  
5Nils Jonsson
2:50.80
Danderyds SK
2:50.80
PB
  
6Henrik Möbius
2:51.86
Malmö AI
2:51.86
PB
  
7Felix Larsen Nilsson
2:51.89
Örgryte IS
2:51.89
PB
  
8Simon Hjortmark
2:54.93
GoIF Tjalve
2:54.93
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Isak Lefvert
Isak Lefvert 00, Mälarhöjden
2:51.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:51.18
PB
  
2Carl Jälknäs
Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
2:51.83
Trollhättan FIK
2:51.83
PB
  
3Henrik Möbius
2:53.20
Malmö AI
2:53.20
PB
  
4Simon Hjortmark
2:54.08
GoIF Tjalve
2:54.08
PB
  
5Axel Boij Du RietzHellas FK
2:57.23
PB
  
6Malkolm Lundkvist
2:57.32
Sävedalens AIK
2:57.32
PB
  
7Linus Näslund
2:58.47
Ärla IF
2:58.47
PB
  
Wilhelm Olofsson
DNF
IFK Umeå
DNF
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
2:51.09
Trollhättan FIK
2:51.09
PB
  
2Alexander Larsson
2:52.48
KFUM Örebro
2:52.48
PB
  
3Felix Larsen Nilsson
2:54.35
Örgryte IS
2:54.35
PB
  
4Nils Jonsson
2:55.94
Danderyds SK
2:55.94
PB
  
5Vilgot Dahl
Vilgot Dahl 00, Lidköpings IS
2:59.86
Lidköpings IS
2:59.86
PB
  
6Eric Källman
3:00.21
IK Ymer
3:00.21
PB
  
7Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
3:01.44
Linköpings GIF
3:01.44
PB
  
Markus Asplund
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Daniel GrenegårdIF Göta Karlstad
8.71
PB
  
2Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
8.74
KFUM Örebro
8.74
PB
  
3Linus Kapstad
8.78
Umedalens IF
8.78
PB
  
4Albin Andersson
8.96
IFK Lidingö
8.96
PB
  
5Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, IK Norrköping FI
9.15
IK Norrköping FI
9.15
  
6Nils Persson
9.67
Sundsvalls FI
9.67
  
Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
Hugo DelvéusKA 2 IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Hugo DelvéusKA 2 IF
9.01
PB
  
2Nils Persson
9.02
Sundsvalls FI
9.02
PB
  
3Simon Thor
9.05
IFK Märsta
9.05
PB
  
4Felix Prins
9.28
Hammarby IF
9.28
PB
  
5Anton AnderssonVarbergs GIF
9.54
PB
  
6Tim Svantesson
12.09
Nyköpings BIS
12.09
PB
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Linus Kapstad
8.91
Umedalens IF
8.91
PB
  
2Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.14
PB
  
3Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
9.16
IFK Göteborg
9.16
PB
  
4Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
9.16
PB
  
5Anton Winroth
9.69
IFK Växjö
9.69
PB
  
6Vilgot Dahl
Vilgot Dahl 00, Lidköpings IS
9.78
Lidköpings IS
9.78
PB
  
7Alexander Nyman
10.36
Hanvikens SK
10.36
PB
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Daniel GrenegårdIF Göta Karlstad
8.80
PB
  
2Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
8.86
KFUM Örebro
8.86
PB
  
3Albin Andersson
9.02
IFK Lidingö
9.02
PB
  
4Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, IK Norrköping FI
9.03
IK Norrköping FI
9.03
PB
  
5Filip Nyström
9.44
Turebergs FK
9.44
PB
  
6Leo BergströmTäby IS
9.55
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
1.90
Falköpings FIK
1.90
  
2Leo BergströmTäby IS
1.86
=PB
  
3Simon Thor
1.86
IFK Märsta
1.86
PB
  
4Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, IK Norrköping FI
1.79
IK Norrköping FI
1.79
  
5Jona Askelund
1.72
Mölndals AIK
1.72
  
6Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.72
  
7Tim Svantesson
1.68
Nyköpings BIS
1.68
  
8Carl Windmar
1.68
Bromma IF
1.68
PB
  
9Timmy Karlsson
1.62
Huddinge AIS
1.62
  
10Albin WågsäterMalmö AI
1.62
PB
  
10Erik ThunqvistBromma IF
1.62
PB
  
12Hannes Forslund
1.62
Piteå IF
1.62
PB
  
12Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
1.62
IFK Göteborg
1.62
  
12Rasmus Tidestad
1.62
IF Göta Karlstad
1.62
  
15William Rydin
1.56
Ullevi FK
1.56
  
15Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.56
PB
  
1.56
1.96
1.62
1.68
1.72
1.76
1.79
1.82
1.84
1.86
1.88
1.90
Brorsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xx
o
Bergström-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Thor-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx

Wadstein-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Askelund-
o
o
o
xxx






Franssono
o
xo
xo
xxx






Svantesson-
o
xo
xxx







Windmaro
o
xxo
xxx







Karlsson-
o
xxx








Wågsäter-
xo
xxx








Thunqvisto
xo
xxx








Forslundo
xxo
xxx








Lestandero
xxo
xxx








Tidestado
xxo
xxx








Rydino
xxx









Gustavssono
xxx









P15 Stav     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Simon Thor
4.02
IFK Märsta
4.02
PB
  
2Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
3.82
KFUM Örebro
3.82
PB
  
3Edvin Persson
3.72
Malmö AI
3.72
PB
  
4Albin Andersson
3.31
IFK Lidingö
3.31
PB
  
5William Rydin
3.16
Ullevi FK
3.16
  
6Jona Askelund
2.93
Mölndals AIK
2.93
PB
  
7Jack Tranderyd
Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro
2.93
KFUM Örebro
2.93
PB
  
8Gustav Magnusson
2.79
Nyköpings BIS
2.79
PB
  
9Hannes Forslund
2.79
Piteå IF
2.79
PB
  
2.58
3.67
2.79
3.72
2.93
3.77
3.07
3.82
3.16
3.87
3.25
3.92
3.31
4.02
3.37
4.22
3.52
3.57
3.62
Thor-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Johansson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Persson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Andersson-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
xxx



Rydin-
-
xxo
o
xo
xxx





Askelund-
o
o
xxx







Tranderyd-
o
xxo
xxx







Magnussonxo
o
xxo
xxx







Forslundxxo
xxo
xxx








P15 Längd     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Linus Kapstad
6.20
Umedalens IF
6.20
PB
  
2Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
6.04
KFUM Örebro
6.04
PB
  
3Simon Thor
5.86
IFK Märsta
5.86
PB
  
4Nils Persson
5.82
Sundsvalls FI
5.82
PB
  
5Felix Prins
5.82
Hammarby IF
5.82
PB
  
6Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
5.79
IFK Göteborg
5.79
PB
  
7Calle Haag
5.70
IFK Märsta
5.70
  
8Hampus Lilja
5.55
Klippans FK
5.55
PB
  
9Daniel GrenegårdIF Göta Karlstad
5.55
PB
  
10Linus ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
5.53
PB
  
11Marcus Andersson
5.48
Öresund FK
5.48
PB
  
12Tim Svantesson
5.45
Nyköpings BIS
5.45
PB
  
13Tobias Carlryd
5.42
Örgryte IS
5.42
PB
  
14Viktor Thor
5.35
Strands IF
5.35
PB
  
15William Thor
5.34
Strands IF
5.34
PB
  
16Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.34
PB
  
17Philip Ludwigs
5.32
Danderyds SK
5.32
  
18Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
5.23
PB
  
19Oskar Palmén
5.23
Karlskoga FI
5.23
PB
  
20Gustav Magnusson
5.22
Nyköpings BIS
5.22
PB
  
21Oliver Larsson
5.07
Nyköpings BIS
5.07
PB
  
22Anton Winroth
4.96
IFK Växjö
4.96
PB
  
23Alexander Nyman
4.45
Hanvikens SK
4.45
PB
  
Kapstad5.946.146.20
Karlssonxx5.746.046.02
Thor5.465.525.66x5.864.57
Persson5.325.615.825.585.565.50
Prins5.415.825.605.415.555.38
Lestander4.065.465.575.58x5.79
Haag5.265.623.655.225.705.67
Lilja5.555.52xx5.46x
Grenegårdxx5.55
Örevik5.445.535.36
Andersson4.855.385.48
Svantesson5.455.34x
Carlryd5.265.265.42
Thor5.35xx
Thor5.345.245.33
Gustavsson5.295.315.34
Ludwigsx5.325.19
Simonsson5.234.855.12
Palmén4.804.975.23
Magnusson5.22x5.16
Larsson3.494.975.07
Winroth4.834.804.96
Nyman4.45xx
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Simon Thor
12.59
IFK Märsta
12.59
PB
  
2Carl Bengtström
12.51
Örgryte IS
12.51
PB
  
3Tobias Carlryd
12.13
Örgryte IS
12.13
PB
  
4Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
11.79
PB
  
5Linus Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
11.57
PB
  
6Alexander Nyman
11.39
Hanvikens SK
11.39
PB
  
7Gustav Magnusson
11.08
Nyköpings BIS
11.08
PB
  
8Filip Nyström
11.08
Turebergs FK
11.08
PB
  
9Simon Jonsson
Simon Jonsson 00, Lidköpings IS
10.91
Lidköpings IS
10.91
PB
  
10William Thor
10.81
Strands IF
10.81
PB
  
11Oskar Palmén
10.79
Karlskoga FI
10.79
PB
  
12Emil Sandström
10.72
Söderhamns IF
10.72
PB
  
13Leo BergströmTäby IS
10.69
PB
  
14Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
10.59
KFUM Örebro
10.59
  
15Daniel Zubicky
Daniel Zubicky 00, KFUM Örebro
9.97
KFUM Örebro
9.97
PB
  
Jonathan HagehedIFK Växjö
NM
  
Thorx11.3211.9012.1012.2912.59
Bengtström11.4612.04x11.8012.4412.51
Carlryd11.8911.6311.7812.0012.1312.08
Simonsson11.4211.5211.4411.7910.9011.45
Tegenborg Sjöström11.5710.98xxx
Nyman11.39xx11.0311.10x
Magnusson10.4710.4810.9510.74xx
Nyströmx10.3810.9211.0611.0811.00
Jonsson10.6510.9110.76
Thor10.8110.6210.63
Palmén10.7910.6710.65
Sandström10.7210.35
Bergströmx10.6910.48
Johansson9.1610.0810.59
Zubickyxx9.97
Hagehedxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
15.68
  
2Simon Thor
14.70
IFK Märsta
14.70
PB
  
3Alex Wisme
14.55
IFK Växjö
14.55
PB
  
4Leo Kaaling
13.31
Huddinge AIS
13.31
PB
  
5Lukas Björninger
13.17
Turebergs FK
13.17
PB
  
6Hannes Forslund
11.96
Piteå IF
11.96
  
7Simon Strand
11.70
Högby IF
11.70
PB
  
8David Sahi
David Sahi 00, Enköping
11.65
Enköpings AI
11.65
PB
  
9Sebastian Erlandh
11.65
KFUM Örebro
11.65
  
10Simon Lanngren
11.40
Sävedalens AIK
11.40
PB
  
11Ernesto Turro HerreraIFK Lidingö
11.16
PB
  
12John Nguyen
11.06
Wärnamo SK
11.06
PB
  
13Tim Svantesson
10.81
Nyköpings BIS
10.81
PB
  
14Simon Bjärnlöf SegerlindEksjö Södra IK
10.11
PB
  
Carlssonx15.2014.67x14.2315.68
Thor13.1214.51x14.3814.70x
Wisme14.5514.4614.4914.5013.4014.45
Kaaling13.3113.26xx12.80x
Björninger12.6112.5612.3212.9813.17x
Forslund11.5111.9111.9611.5211.0711.50
Strand11.0811.7010.5811.4211.3511.67
Sahi11.51x11.65xx11.20
Erlandhx11.0511.65
Lanngrenx11.40x
Turro Herreraxx11.16
Nguyenx11.06x
Svantesson10.3710.819.85
Bjärnlöf Segerlindx10.119.62
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
21.08
PB
  
2John Nguyen
16.78
Wärnamo SK
16.78
PB
  
3Philip FabianIK Ymer
16.72
PB
  
4Sebastian Erlandh
14.35
KFUM Örebro
14.35
PB
  
5Ivar Moisander
12.27
Huddinge AIS
12.27
PB
  
6Carl Widenholm
11.94
Hellas FK
11.94
PB
  
7Alex Wisme
11.63
IFK Växjö
11.63
PB
  
8Simon Bjärnlöf SegerlindEksjö Södra IK
11.17
PB
  
Carlssonx19.03x20.79x21.08
Nguyen16.01x14.8816.7815.46x
Fabian15.86x16.72x16.03x
Erlandh13.2112.95x13.5113.6914.35
Moisanderx11.6311.7711.8112.2711.02
Widenholm11.7311.94xxxx
Wismex10.6910.8411.6310.56x
Bjärnlöf Segerlindx10.826.57xx11.17
Kvinnor
F16 60 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Hanna AxelssonUpsala IF
7.80
  
2Victoria Almerén HanssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
7.82
=PB
  
3Ida ThunbergIK Stål
7.84
PB
  
4Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
7.86
  
5Linn Bäcklin
7.90
IF Göta Karlstad
7.90
  
6Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
7.91
=PB
  
7Lisa DahlströmIK Orient
7.91
PB
  
8Moa Seger
Moa Seger 99, Glanshammar
7.95
Glanshammars IF
7.95
PB
  
Semi 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Ida ThunbergIK Stål
7.85
PB
  
2Lisa DahlströmIK Orient
7.92
=PB
  
3Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
7.93
  
4Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
8.05
  
5Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
8.08
Göteborgs KIK
8.08
PB
  
6Saga Berneryd
8.10
Danderyds SK
8.10
  
7Matilda Sönnergaard
8.12
Spårvägens FK
8.12
PB
  
8Vilma ÅkermanGefle IF
8.14
  
Semi 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Hanna AxelssonUpsala IF
7.81
  
2Victoria Almerén HanssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
7.83
  
3Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
7.84
  
4Linn Bäcklin
7.88
IF Göta Karlstad
7.88
SB
  
5Moa Seger
Moa Seger 99, Glanshammar
8.01
Glanshammars IF
8.01
  
6Amanda Hansson
8.05
Hässelby SK
8.05
PB
  
7Felicia SjöblomIK Orient
8.08
PB
  
8Sara Hermansson
8.16
Huddinge AIS
8.16
SB
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Hanna AxelssonUpsala IF
7.86
  
2Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
7.98
PB
  
3Mina Karlsson
8.27
Upsala IF
8.27
  
4Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
8.37
  
5Hanna ZachrissonUllevi FK
8.43
PB
  
6Alice Eriksson
8.94
IF Göta Karlstad
8.94
PB
  
Louise AnderssonGefle IF
DQ
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
7.96
  
2Saga Berneryd
8.11
Danderyds SK
8.11
  
3Sara Hermansson
8.17
Huddinge AIS
8.17
SB
  
4Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
8.18
  
5Lisa StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.44
SB
  
6Hanna Bellenby
8.53
IFK Växjö
8.53
PB
  
7Josefin MöllerGefle IF
8.63
PB
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Lisa DahlströmIK Orient
7.92
PB
  
2Linn Bäcklin
8.04
IF Göta Karlstad
8.04
SB
  
3Amanda Hansson
8.08
Hässelby SK
8.08
PB
  
4Felicia SjöblomIK Orient
8.10
PB
  
5Madelen Bergman
8.28
Falkenbergs IK
8.28
  
6Alice Dahlemar
8.53
Mölndals AIK
8.53
PB
  
Heat 4
8 mar
8 mar
1Victoria Almerén HanssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
7.95
  
2Moa Seger
Moa Seger 99, Glanshammar
7.99
Glanshammars IF
7.99
PB
  
3Vilma ÅkermanGefle IF
8.07
SB
  
4Della Månsson
8.20
Örgryte IS
8.20
  
5Elin Bärjegård
Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK
8.32
Leksands FIK
8.32
PB
  
6Mathilda FogelbergÖrgryte IS
8.43
PB
  
7Louise Blomberg
Louise Blomberg 99, Djurmo Sifferbo
8.62
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8.62
PB
  
Heat 5
8 mar
8 mar
1Ida ThunbergIK Stål
7.90
PB
  
2Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
7.91
PB
  
3Matilda Sönnergaard
8.13
Spårvägens FK
8.13
PB
  
4Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
8.16
Göteborgs KIK
8.16
PB
  
5Klara Hallgren
8.17
IF Göta Karlstad
8.17
PB
  
6Linn SvärdhagenFalu IK
8.45
SB
  
F16 400 m     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
58.51
Göteborgs KIK
58.51
PB
  
2Moa Seger
Moa Seger 99, Glanshammar
58.61
Glanshammars IF
58.61
PB
  
3Frida Johansson
58.93
Mölndals AIK
58.93
PB
  
4Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
59.46
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
59.40
  
2Sara Hermansson
1:00.65
Huddinge AIS
1:00.65
PB
  
3Ebba Kuylenstierna
1:02.24
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:02.24
  
4Martina Bergqvist
1:10.70
IF Göta Karlstad
1:10.70
PB
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Frida Johansson
59.43
Mölndals AIK
59.43
PB
  
2Moa Seger
Moa Seger 99, Glanshammar
1:00.25
Glanshammars IF
1:00.25
PB
  
3Vilma Snygg
1:03.74
IK Ymer
1:03.74
  
4Frida Wistfors
Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF
1:04.36
Linköpings GIF
1:04.36
  
Heat 3
7 mar
7 mar
1Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
1:00.10
Göteborgs KIK
1:00.10
PB
  
2Saga Berneryd
1:00.29
Danderyds SK
1:00.29
  
3Celina Reichardt
1:02.14
Spårvägens FK
1:02.14
PB
  
4Ella Högman
1:06.86
Ullevi FK
1:06.86
  
F16 1500 m     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Emma Magnusson
4:46.89
Mölndals AIK
4:46.89
PB
  
2Beatrice Brink
4:54.01
IF Kville
4:54.01
  
3Hanna Westhoff
4:59.71
IFK Växjö
4:59.71
PB
  
4Malin Dahlbäck
5:04.96
Åkersberga SK
5:04.96
PB
  
5Lovisa Bardh
5:07.27
SK Graal
5:07.27
PB
  
6Linnea Smalström
5:07.53
Sävedalens AIK
5:07.53
PB
  
Vilma Jonsson
DNS
Danderyds SK
DNS
  
Mika Söderström
DNS
Vallentuna FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Emma Magnusson
5:09.47
Mölndals AIK
5:09.47
  
2Mika Söderström
5:09.63
Vallentuna FK
5:09.63
SB
  
3Sara Gunnarsson
5:12.65
Mölndals AIK
5:12.65
PB
  
4Julia Samuelsson
5:15.05
Högby IF
5:15.05
  
5Isa Ek
Isa Ek 99, Björnstorp
5:16.92
Björnstorps IF
5:16.92
PB
  
6Clara Havinder
Clara Havinder 99, Björnstorp
5:18.63
Björnstorps IF
5:18.63
PB
  
7Stina Johansson
5:21.19
Tranås AIF
5:21.19
PB
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Vilma Jonsson
5:04.94
Danderyds SK
5:04.94
SB
  
2Beatrice Brink
5:06.20
IF Kville
5:06.20
  
3Hanna Westhoff
5:07.22
IFK Växjö
5:07.22
  
4Lovisa Bardh
5:07.68
SK Graal
5:07.68
PB
  
5Malin Dahlbäck
5:08.18
Åkersberga SK
5:08.18
PB
  
6Linnea Smalström
5:08.71
Sävedalens AIK
5:08.71
PB
  
7Lisa Brorson
Lisa Brorson 99, KFUM Örebro
5:44.39
KFUM Örebro
5:44.39
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Maja Nilsson
1.72
Motala AIF
1.72
  
2Filippa RodriguesLaholm IF
1.70
=PB
  
3Sanna Pettersson
Sanna Pettersson 99, Östersunds GIF
1.68
Östersunds GIF
1.68
PB
  
4Frida Bergvall
1.65
IFK Växjö
1.65
=PB
  
5Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
1.62
=PB
  
6Fanny Jansson
1.62
Hammarby IF
1.62
  
7Moa Sjödell
Moa Sjödell 99, Hakarpspojkarna
1.58
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.58
PB
  
7Linnea Jönsson
1.58
IFK Helsingborg
1.58
  
9Saga Sjöberg
1.58
Öresund FK
1.58
  
9Jennifer Dalberg
1.58
Piteå IF
1.58
  
11Louise WilhelmssonIFK Halmstad
1.54
  
12Anna Påsse
Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK
1.54
Göteborgs KIK
1.54
=PB
  
12Rosanna Cianelli
1.54
Hammarby IF
1.54
  
14Sandra VesterlingIF Göta Karlstad
1.54
  
15Klara HammarströmHässelby SK
1.48
  
16Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
1.48
  
16Hanna Olsson
1.48
Säffle FIK
1.48
PB
  
18Hanna Hentschel
1.48
Huddinge AIS
1.48
PB
  
Judith Sjöman
DNS
Örgryte IS
DNS
  
Wilma ErikssonIK Ymer
NH
  
Jonna Uttman
NH
IF Göta Karlstad
NH
  
Ebba CarlssonIK Hinden
NH
  
Amanda NilssonLaholm IF
NH
  
Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
DNS
  
1.481.541.581.621.651.681.701.721.76
Nilsson-oooooooxxx
Rodrigues-oooxxooxxx
Pettersson-oooxxoxxoxxx
Bergvall-ooxxooxxx
Wibergooooxxx
Janssonxoxoooxxx
Sjödell-oxoxxx
Jönssonooxoxxx
Sjöbergooxxoxxx
Dalbergooxxoxxx
Wilhelmssonooxxx
Påsseoxoxxx
Cianelli-xoxxx
Vesterlingoxxoxxx
Hammarströmoxxx
Kjellanderxoxxx
Olssonxoxxx
Hentschelxxoxxx
Sjöman
Erikssonxxx
Uttmanxxx
Carlssonxx
Nilssonx
Olander
F16 Stav     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Lisa Gunnarsson
3.93
Hässelby SK
3.93
  
2Linnea Jönsson
3.63
IFK Helsingborg
3.63
PB
  
3Frida Bergvall
3.58
IFK Växjö
3.58
PB
  
4Maja Lundmark
3.22
Hammarby IF
3.22
PB
  
5Hanna Viklund
3.13
Umedalens IF
3.13
  
6Ebba Carlsson
2.99
IK Hinden
2.99
SB
  
7Christina Pool Wiklund
2.99
Falköpings FIK
2.99
PB
  
8Mea Natvig
2.64
IFK Växjö
2.64
  
9Amanda BacklundIK Orient
2.64
SB
  
10Hanna ZachrissonUllevi FK
2.43
PB
  
10Louise Blomberg
Louise Blomberg 99, Djurmo Sifferbo
2.43
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2.43
PB
  
12Sophie Ohlsson
2.43
IFK Växjö
2.43
  
13Frida LundbergÅhus FIK
2.22
SB
  
14Ella Högman
2.22
Ullevi FK
2.22
  
2.22
3.53
2.43
3.58
2.64
3.63
2.85
3.68
2.99
3.73
3.13
3.93
3.22
4.09
3.31
3.37
3.43
3.48
Gunnarsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Jönsson-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Bergvall-
x
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Lundmark-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx



Viklund-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx




Carlsson-
-
o
o
xo
xxx





Pool Wiklund-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx





Natvig-
-
o
xxx







Backlund-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Zachrissono
o
xxx








Blombergo
o
xxx








Ohlssono
xo
xxx








Lundbergo
xxx









Högmanxo
xxx









F16 Längd     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Maja Nilsson
5.63
Motala AIF
5.63
PB
  
2Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
5.53
PB
  
3Amanda Hansson
5.52
Hässelby SK
5.52
  
4Lizzie HagerIK Lerum FI
5.49
PB
  
5Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
5.45
PB
  
6Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
5.40
Göteborgs KIK
5.40
PB
  
7Judith Sjöman
5.27
Örgryte IS
5.27
PB
  
8Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg 99, Trollhättan FIK
5.26
Trollhättan FIK
5.26
PB
  
9Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
5.21
PB
  
10Madelen Bergman
5.20
Falkenbergs IK
5.20
PB
  
11Louise AnderssonGefle IF
5.19
  
12Melina Holse
Melina Holse 99, Linköpings GIF
5.14
Linköpings GIF
5.14
  
13Louise Svensson
5.14
Eskilstuna FI
5.14
PB
  
14Julia Larsson
5.12
Motala AIF
5.12
PB
  
15Vilma SnyggIK Ymer
5.04
PB
  
16Linn Bäcklin
4.98
IF Göta Karlstad
4.98
PB
  
17Linn SvärdhagenFalu IK
4.96
  
18Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
4.86
  
19Jennifer KarlssonHammarby IF
4.81
  
20Elin Bärjegård
Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK
4.72
Leksands FIK
4.72
  
21Matilda Sönnergaard
4.72
Spårvägens FK
4.72
  
22Michelle JohnsonStrands IF
4.62
  
23Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
4.61
SB
  
24Camilla Appel
4.55
IF Göta Karlstad
4.55
PB
  
25Josefin MöllerGefle IF
4.55
PB
  
26Alice Dahlemar
4.51
Mölndals AIK
4.51
  
27Ida Holmberg
4.38
IF Göta Karlstad
4.38
PB
  
28Lisa StrandbergKA 2 IF
4.16
SB
  
29Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
2.00
PB
  
Nilssonx5.475.575.63xx
Andersson5.435.49xx5.53x
Hansson5.185.305.215.52x
Hagerx5.095.49xxx
Strand5.455.395.08xxx
Nilssonx5.205.395.25x5.40
Sjöman5.155.275.215.155.255.18
Lindbergx5.005.26x4.944.79
Ekelund5.21xx
Bergman5.165.205.18
Andersson4.954.455.19
Holse5.015.035.14
Svensson4.953.625.14
Larsson4.635.124.87
Snygg4.685.04x
Bäcklin4.98xx
Svärdhagen4.964.854.83
Wirebro4.80x4.86
Karlsson4.814.704.70
Bärjegård4.724.644.46
Sönnergaard4.574.634.72
Johnson4.62x2.57
Wibergx3.344.61
Appel3.324.554.32
Möller4.222.224.55
Dahlemar3.424.514.50
Holmberg3.80x4.38
Strandbergxx4.16
Olanderx2.00x
F16 Tresteg     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Fatima Koné
11.76
Ullevi FK
11.76
  
2Lizzie Hager
11.64
IK Lerum FI
11.64
  
3Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
11.43
SB
  
4Judith Sjöman
11.07
Örgryte IS
11.07
PB
  
5Della Månsson
10.98
Örgryte IS
10.98
PB
  
6Melina Holse
Melina Holse 99, Linköpings GIF
10.91
Linköpings GIF
10.91
  
7Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
10.76
SB
  
8Saga Sjöberg
10.63
Öresund FK
10.63
PB
  
9Lotta Laurin
10.62
Hammarby IF
10.62
PB
  
10Nora Hedin
Nora Hedin 99, Halmstad
10.41
IFK Halmstad
10.41
  
11Maja Lundmark
10.30
Hammarby IF
10.30
PB
  
12Lisa StrandbergKA 2 IF
10.24
PB
  
13Elin Bärjegård
Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK
10.14
Leksands FIK
10.14
PB
  
14Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
10.04
PB
  
15Victoria Jeansson
10.02
Spårvägens FK
10.02
  
16Thilda Lim
9.94
IFK Växjö
9.94
PB
  
17Alma Folke
9.72
Tranås AIF
9.72
  
18Michelle JohnsonStrands IF
9.69
  
Alva Murtoniemi-GräbelÖrgryte IS
NM
  
Koné10.0911.4111.76xxx
Hager11.14xxx11.6411.37
Olander10.9511.2411.3311.4211.4311.42
Sjöman10.7710.5410.8110.9110.9311.07
Månsson10.6310.8810.9810.69xx
Holse10.91xx10.7410.87x
Ekelundx10.66xxx10.76
Sjöberg10.5710.4510.63
Laurin10.3510.6210.42
Hedin10.0110.3810.41
Lundmark10.1910.1310.30
Strandbergx9.9910.24
Bärjegård9.519.7710.14
Wirebrox10.04x
Jeansson10.029.839.81
Limxx9.94
Folkex9.72x
Johnson9.639.699.48
Murtoniemi-Gräbelx
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Louise Svensson
13.43
Eskilstuna FI
13.43
PB
  
2Frida Bergvall
13.24
IFK Växjö
13.24
PB
  
3Rosanna Cianelli
13.22
Hammarby IF
13.22
PB
  
4Ida StenbäckSK Bore
13.15
SB
  
5Ida Olsson
12.59
IF Hagen
12.59
PB
  
6Hanna Borgemyr
Hanna Borgemyr 99, Trollhättan FIK
12.55
Trollhättan FIK
12.55
PB
  
7Nicole RidegårdMalmö AI
12.24
  
8Amanda Nilsson
11.40
Laholm IF
11.40
  
9Alma Folke
10.75
Tranås AIF
10.75
PB
  
10Thilda Lim
10.30
IFK Växjö
10.30
PB
  
11Julia Johansson-ElvinMotala AIF
10.15
  
12Tilde All
9.99
Täby IS
9.99
PB
  
13Amanda AasaHabo FIF-04
9.64
PB
  
14Louise Blomberg
Louise Blomberg 99, Djurmo Sifferbo
7.55
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
7.55
PB
  
Svensson12.42x12.6411.76x13.43
Bergvallx12.6713.0513.1112.9113.24
Cianelli12.4412.7413.2213.1813.2212.90
Stenbäck12.3113.0412.5112.9513.1512.75
Olsson11.8411.8711.9212.5912.22x
Borgemyr11.4911.8710.7311.9412.5512.31
Ridegård10.5312.2411.8311.6211.7311.57
Nilsson11.0110.2610.9811.4011.15
Folke10.75x10.43
Lim10.309.789.68
Johansson-Elvin9.829.8610.15
All9.169.169.99
Aasa9.309.599.64
Blomberg7.55xx
F16 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Ida StenbäckSK Bore
15.93
PB
  
2Ida Olsson
15.62
IF Hagen
15.62
PB
  
3Cecilia Larsson
14.97
IFK Växjö
14.97
PB
  
4Luana Lund Klaric
Luana Lund Klaric 99, Göteborgs KIK
13.95
Göteborgs KIK
13.95
PB
  
5Amanda Aasa
12.55
Habo FIF-04
12.55
PB
  
6Emma Johansson Melin
12.15
Göteborgs KIK
12.15
PB
  
7Nora Kindberg
12.09
Åhus FIK
12.09
PB
  
8Wilma ErikssonIK Ymer
11.75
PB
  
9Tilde All
10.57
Täby IS
10.57
PB
  
10Frida LundbergÅhus FIK
9.69
SB
  
Stenbäck15.7815.86x14.7815.9315.69
Olsson14.0115.62xxx14.85
Larsson14.9714.2813.44x14.64x
Lund Klaric12.5313.95xxxx
Aasa11.0611.2010.8412.5511.5611.83
Johansson Melin11.2612.0411.8512.1512.0611.53
Kindberg9.7611.4311.4012.0911.0210.78
Eriksson11.0911.7511.06xxx
All10.5710.50x
Lundberg9.69x
F15 60 m     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Charlotte AnderssonHuddinge AIS
7.74
PB
  
2Greta Deltin
7.89
Hammarby IF
7.89
  
3Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
7.91
PB
  
4Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
7.94
Stora Skedvi IK
7.94
  
5Linda Eriksson
7.96
Huddinge AIS
7.96
PB
  
6Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
8.00
  
7Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
8.06
  
Semi 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
7.90
Stora Skedvi IK
7.90
PB
  
2Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
8.00
  
3Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
8.00
  
4Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
8.00
  
5Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
8.10
PB
  
6Lea AndersenTäby IS
8.13
PB
  
7Virva Rylander
8.19
Västerås FK
8.19
  
8Ebba Gustavsson
8.24
IF Göta Karlstad
8.24
  
Semi 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Charlotte AnderssonHuddinge AIS
7.79
  
2Greta Deltin
7.88
Hammarby IF
7.88
PB
  
3Linda Eriksson
8.00
Huddinge AIS
8.00
PB
  
4Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
8.04
  
5Agnes Hill
Agnes Hill 00, Kvarnsveden
8.14
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.14
  
6Julia Henriksson
8.18
IFK Helsingborg
8.18
  
7Kajsa Eriksson
8.18
Huddinge AIS
8.18
  
8Linnea Wijk
8.32
IK Lerum FI
8.32
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
7.94
Stora Skedvi IK
7.94
PB
  
2Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
8.07
  
3Virva Rylander
8.15
Västerås FK
8.15
=PB
  
4Ebba Gustavsson
8.20
IF Göta Karlstad
8.20
  
5Marie EbbestadUpsala IF
8.26
=PB
  
6Wilma Edman
Wilma Edman 00, Sundsvall
8.63
Sundsvalls FI
8.63
PB
  
7Maja Hagelvik
Maja Hagelvik 00, KFUM Örebro
8.71
KFUM Örebro
8.71
PB
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
7.99
PB
  
2Julia Henriksson
8.09
IFK Helsingborg
8.09
  
3Linnea Wijk
8.22
IK Lerum FI
8.22
  
4Agnes Hill
Agnes Hill 00, Kvarnsveden
8.24
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.24
  
5Elin Jonasson
8.54
Wärnamo SK
8.54
PB
  
6Isabella Bornälv
8.55
KFUM Örebro
8.55
PB
  
7Tilda TryggvesonF Bålsta IK
8.74
PB
  
Heat 3
7 mar
7 mar
1Charlotte AnderssonHuddinge AIS
7.86
  
2Greta Deltin
7.92
Hammarby IF
7.92
PB
  
3Linda Eriksson
8.01
Huddinge AIS
8.01
PB
  
4Kajsa Eriksson
8.17
Huddinge AIS
8.17
  
5Ebba Molinder
8.25
Mölndals AIK
8.25
PB
  
6Malin Eirefors
8.49
Västerås FK
8.49
  
7Sara GrahnKA 2 IF
8.74
PB
  
Heat 4
7 mar
7 mar
1Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
8.01
  
2Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
8.04
  
3Lea AndersenTäby IS
8.15
PB
  
4Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
8.18
PB
  
5Klara Grop
Klara Grop 00, Djurmo Sifferbo
8.46
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8.46
PB
  
6Sally Börjesson FrantzénÖresund FK
8.70
SB
  
7Freja RichardsonIFK Växjö
8.71
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
25.36
Stora Skedvi IK
25.36
PB
  
2Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
25.55
PB
  
3Charlotte AnderssonHuddinge AIS
26.08
  
4Linda Eriksson
26.42
Huddinge AIS
26.42
  
Final B
8 mar
8 mar
1Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
25.94
PB
  
2Therese NätstrandÖrgryte IS
26.41
  
3Virva Rylander
26.53
Västerås FK
26.53
  
Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
DNS
  
Final C
8 mar
8 mar
1Kajsa Eriksson
26.57
Huddinge AIS
26.57
PB
  
2Marie Ebbestad
27.20
Upsala IF
27.20
  
3Ebba Gustavsson
27.25
IF Göta Karlstad
27.25
  
Linnea WijkIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Linda Eriksson
26.22
Huddinge AIS
26.22
PB
  
2Ebba Gustavsson
27.17
IF Göta Karlstad
27.17
  
3Nellie BjerstedtÅhus FIK
29.23
PB
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
26.30
=PB
  
2Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
27.86
  
3Jessica Persson
Jessica Persson 00, KFUM Örebro
28.61
KFUM Örebro
28.61
PB
  
Heat 3
7 mar
7 mar
1Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
25.92
PB
  
2Sara Dahlén
27.61
IK Lerum FI
27.61
  
3Ylwa Haglund
28.15
Falu IK
28.15
PB
  
Heat 4
7 mar
7 mar
1Charlotte AnderssonHuddinge AIS
25.98
  
2Maja Allvin
Maja Allvin 00, Västerås
28.25
Västerås FK
28.25
PB
  
3Maja Hagelvik
Maja Hagelvik 00, KFUM Örebro
28.30
KFUM Örebro
28.30
PB
  
Heat 5
7 mar
7 mar
1Virva Rylander
26.36
Västerås FK
26.36
PB
  
2Linnea Wijk
27.31
IK Lerum FI
27.31
  
3Tilda Tryggveson
30.29
F Bålsta IK
30.29
PB
  
Heat 6
7 mar
7 mar
1Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
25.73
Stora Skedvi IK
25.73
PB
  
2Elin Jonasson
27.90
Wärnamo SK
27.90
  
3Hilma HofströmKA 2 IF
27.95
PB
  
Heat 7
7 mar
7 mar
1Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
26.53
  
2Marie Ebbestad
27.02
Upsala IF
27.02
PB
  
3Freja Richardson
28.47
IFK Växjö
28.47
PB
  
Heat 8
7 mar
7 mar
1Therese NätstrandÖrgryte IS
26.30
PB
  
2Kajsa Eriksson
27.27
Huddinge AIS
27.27
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Klara Magnusson
2:57.26
IF Hagen
2:57.26
PB
  
2Hannah Hellbom
3:01.53
Falu IK
3:01.53
PB
  
3Cornelia Alm
3:03.19
Täby IS
3:03.19
PB
  
4Julia Rajan
3:03.60
IFK Lidingö
3:03.60
PB
  
5Matilda Wohlin
3:08.28
IK Ymer
3:08.28
PB
  
6Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
3:08.90
SB
  
7Matilda Hallström
Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK
3:10.39
Göteborgs KIK
3:10.39
PB
  
8Vilma Hultström
3:10.80
Hammarby IF
3:10.80
PB
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Cornelia Alm
3:10.96
Täby IS
3:10.96
PB
  
2Hannah Hellbom
3:10.98
Falu IK
3:10.98
PB
  
3Julia Rajan
3:12.09
IFK Lidingö
3:12.09
PB
  
4Matilda Hallström
Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK
3:13.10
Göteborgs KIK
3:13.10
PB
  
5Vilma Hultström
3:14.17
Hammarby IF
3:14.17
PB
  
6Emily Fielder
3:17.73
Motala AIF
3:17.73
PB
  
7Filippa Hörnberg
3:18.69
Hässelby SK
3:18.69
PB
  
8Klara Tvede-Jensen
3:21.33
IFK Lidingö
3:21.33
PB
  
9Lisa Wilhelmsson
3:24.25
IFK Växjö
3:24.25
PB
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Klara Magnusson
3:10.22
IF Hagen
3:10.22
SB
  
2Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
3:10.80
SB
  
3Matilda Wohlin
3:14.43
IK Ymer
3:14.43
PB
  
4Tilda Pettersson
3:14.53
Björnstorps IF
3:14.53
SB
  
5Mathilda Eklund
3:18.17
IK Westmannia
3:18.17
PB
  
6Amani Ismael
3:19.30
Malmö AI
3:19.30
PB
  
7Hedvig Leijonhielm
3:21.85
Spårvägens FK
3:21.85
PB
  
8Alexandra Pekic
3:21.88
Örgryte IS
3:21.88
PB
  
9Sofie Eriksson
3:27.69
Sävedalens AIK
3:27.69
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
9.17
PB
  
2Alva von Gerber
9.28
Huddinge AIS
9.28
PB
  
3Agnes Hill
Agnes Hill 00, Kvarnsveden
9.33
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.33
PB
  
4Linnea Ånger
Linnea Ånger 00, Söderhamn
9.47
Söderhamns IF
9.47
PB
  
5Nellie BjerstedtÅhus FIK
10.10
PB
  
6Sara Grahn
10.26
KA 2 IF
10.26
PB
  
7Tilda Tryggveson
11.58
F Bålsta IK
11.58
PB
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Therese NätstrandÖrgryte IS
9.24
PB
  
2Erika Wärff
9.32
Malmö AI
9.32
PB
  
3Axelina Johansson
9.63
Hovslätts IK
9.63
PB
  
4Lovisa Stadelmann
Lovisa Stadelmann 00, IK Norrköping FI
9.77
IK Norrköping FI
9.77
PB
  
5Hilma HofströmKA 2 IF
10.36
PB
  
Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
DNS
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Mathilda Ekholm
Mathilda Ekholm 00, Råby-Rekarne
9.07
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.07
PB
  
2Greta Deltin
9.35
Hammarby IF
9.35
PB
  
3Johanna RingstamGefle IF
9.78
PB
  
4Malin Eirefors
9.85
Västerås FK
9.85
PB
  
5Sally Börjesson FrantzénÖresund FK
10.11
PB
  
6Ylwa Haglund
10.27
Falu IK
10.27
PB
  
7Lisa Wilhelmsson
10.33
IFK Växjö
10.33
PB
  
Heat 4
8 mar
8 mar
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.99
PB
  
2Mathilda Ekholm
Mathilda Ekholm 00, Råby-Rekarne
9.09
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.09
  
3Greta Deltin
9.11
Hammarby IF
9.11
PB
  
4Therese NätstrandÖrgryte IS
9.13
PB
  
5Agnes Hill
Agnes Hill 00, Kvarnsveden
9.25
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.25
PB
  
6Alva von Gerber
9.34
Huddinge AIS
9.34
  
7Erika Wärff
9.49
Malmö AI
9.49
  
8Linnea Ånger
Linnea Ånger 00, Söderhamn
9.62
Söderhamns IF
9.62
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar