27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Västra Mark IP
Tävlande: 485 (212+273)   Starter: 1140 (511+629)

Män
P16 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +0.5
1Henrik Larsson
10.83
IF Göta Karlstad
10.83
  
2Kasper Kadestål
11.01
Öresund FK
11.01
  
3Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
11.31
=PB
  
4Erik Johansson
11.35
Varbergs GIF
11.35
  
5Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
11.54
PB
  
6Mattias Heinemann
11.82
IF Göta Karlstad
11.82
  
7Truls Solli LarssonUllevi FK
11.87
  
Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: -0.3
21 augVind: -0.3
1Henrik Larsson
11.04
IF Göta Karlstad
11.04
  
2Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
11.31
PB
  
3Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
11.56
PB
  
4Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
11.69
SB
  
5Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
11.79
  
6Victor Wiberg
11.98
IK Stål
11.98
  
7Valentin StrohkirchDanderyds SK
12.06
PB
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: +1.2
21 augVind: +1.2
1Kasper Kadestål
11.00
Öresund FK
11.00
  
2Erik Johansson
11.24
Varbergs GIF
11.24
PB
  
3Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
11.66
IFK Helsingborg
11.66
PB
  
4Mattias Heinemann
11.66
IF Göta Karlstad
11.66
PB
  
5Truls Solli LarssonUllevi FK
11.68
  
6Mattias SjövallLomma FIK
12.01
PB
  
P16 200 m     
23 aug
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: +0.2
1Henrik Larsson
22.34
IF Göta Karlstad
22.34
  
2Erik Johansson
22.83
Varbergs GIF
22.83
PB
  
3Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
23.20
  
4Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
23.37
  
5Noa Jonsson
Noa Jonsson 99, Hässelby
23.55
Hässelby SK
23.55
  
6Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
23.60
PB
  
Semi 1
23 aug Vind: -1.1
23 augVind: -1.1
1Henrik Larsson
22.73
IF Göta Karlstad
22.73
  
2Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
23.18
  
3Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
23.44
  
4Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
23.62
  
5Marcus Lidman
24.02
Hälle IF
24.02
  
6Mattias Heinemann
24.60
IF Göta Karlstad
24.60
  
Semi 2
23 aug Vind: -1.9
23 augVind: -1.9
1Erik Johansson
23.27
Varbergs GIF
23.27
  
2Noa Jonsson
Noa Jonsson 99, Hässelby
23.54
Hässelby SK
23.54
  
3Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
23.65
Östersunds GIF
23.65
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
23.84
  
5Arvid Gustafsson
24.03
Upsala IF
24.03
  
6Truls Solli LarssonUllevi FK
24.18
  
Heat 1
22 aug Vind: +0.5
22 augVind: +0.5
1Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
23.43
  
2Marcus Lidman
23.67
Hälle IF
23.67
  
3Mattias Heinemann
23.78
IF Göta Karlstad
23.78
  
4Viggo Hahnsson
24.30
Örgryte IS
24.30
  
5Olle Ohrmér
25.07
Nyköpings BIS
25.07
PB
  
Heat 2
22 aug Vind: -0.1
22 augVind: -0.1
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
23.71
  
2Arvid Gustafsson
23.97
Upsala IF
23.97
  
3Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
24.35
IFK Växjö
24.35
  
4Erik Ovesson
Erik Ovesson 99, Helsingborg
24.92
IFK Helsingborg
24.92
PB
  
Kasper KadestålÖresund FK
DNS
  
Heat 3
22 aug Vind: -1.5
22 augVind: -1.5
1Henrik Larsson
23.16
IF Göta Karlstad
23.16
  
2Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
23.50
  
3Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
23.51
Östersunds GIF
23.51
  
4Svante Wester
24.50
Örgryte IS
24.50
PB
  
5Arvid Friberg
25.11
Danderyds SK
25.11
  
Heat 4
22 aug Vind: +0.2
22 augVind: +0.2
1Erik Johansson
23.02
Varbergs GIF
23.02
PB
  
2Noa Jonsson
Noa Jonsson 99, Hässelby
23.31
Hässelby SK
23.31
SB
  
3Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
23.61
PB
  
4Truls Solli LarssonUllevi FK
23.78
  
5Samuel Persgården
24.25
Kongahälla AIK
24.25
PB
  
6Rickard KilbornHälle IF
25.29
PB
  
P16 400 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Kasper Kadestål
48.81
Öresund FK
48.81
PB
  
2Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
51.11
IFK Helsingborg
51.11
PB
  
3Emil Winther
52.44
Turebergs FK
52.44
PB
  
4Jonathan Bergdahl
53.12
Huddinge AIS
53.12
PB
  
5Arvid Friberg
53.16
Danderyds SK
53.16
PB
  
6Svante Wester
54.84
Örgryte IS
54.84
  
Heat 1
21 aug
21 aug
1Kasper Kadestål
53.22
Öresund FK
53.22
PB
  
2Arvid Friberg
53.92
Danderyds SK
53.92
PB
  
3Svante Wester
54.99
Örgryte IS
54.99
  
4Olle Ohrmér
56.13
Nyköpings BIS
56.13
PB
  
5Rickard KilbornHälle IF
56.35
PB
  
Heat 2
21 aug
21 aug
1Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
53.02
IFK Helsingborg
53.02
SB
  
2Emil Winther
53.65
Turebergs FK
53.65
PB
  
3Jonathan Bergdahl
53.82
Huddinge AIS
53.82
PB
  
4Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
55.10
IFK Växjö
55.10
PB
  
5Elis Sandberg
55.35
Tyresö FK
55.35
PB
  
P16 800 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Mathias Söder
Mathias Söder 99, Kongahälla
2:01.17
Kongahälla AIK
2:01.17
  
2Iyuel Ayele
2:01.52
Huddinge AIS
2:01.52
  
3Omar Abdullahi
2:02.23
Sävedalens AIK
2:02.23
  
4Jonatan Gustafsson
2:02.42
KFUM Örebro
2:02.42
  
5Anton Ledell
2:05.22
Huddinge AIS
2:05.22
  
6Tobias Tranderyd
Tobias Tranderyd 99, KFUM Örebro
2:05.29
KFUM Örebro
2:05.29
  
Heat 1
22 aug
22 aug
1Omar Abdullahi
2:02.94
Sävedalens AIK
2:02.94
  
2Iyuel Ayele
2:03.13
Huddinge AIS
2:03.13
  
3Anton Ledell
2:04.95
Huddinge AIS
2:04.95
  
4Tobias Tranderyd
Tobias Tranderyd 99, KFUM Örebro
2:05.15
KFUM Örebro
2:05.15
  
5Jonathan Bergdahl
2:07.91
Huddinge AIS
2:07.91
  
6Elis Sandberg
2:08.00
Tyresö FK
2:08.00
PB
  
Heat 2
22 aug
22 aug
1Mathias Söder
Mathias Söder 99, Kongahälla
2:01.98
Kongahälla AIK
2:01.98
  
2Jonatan Gustafsson
2:02.41
KFUM Örebro
2:02.41
  
3Emil Winther
2:07.55
Turebergs FK
2:07.55
  
4Lucas Sjöqvist
2:09.67
IFK Växjö
2:09.67
  
Pontus Born
DQ
IFK Märsta
DQ
  
Henry JacobsonTyresö FK
DNS
  
P16 1500 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Ahmed Abdullahi
4:10.31
Ullevi FK
4:10.31
PB
  
2Iyuel Ayele
4:13.05
Huddinge AIS
4:13.05
PB
  
3August Mollén
August Mollén 99, GoIF Tjalve
4:13.75
GoIF Tjalve
4:13.75
  
4Gustav Norlander
4:15.96
Ärla IF
4:15.96
PB
  
5Jonathan Edemalm
4:16.65
Eskilstuna FI
4:16.65
PB
  
6Markus Hjält
4:25.78
Mölndals AIK
4:25.78
PB
  
7Abdikhalaq Nooh
4:27.30
Ullevi FK
4:27.30
PB
  
8Axel Djurberg
4:29.67
Upsala IF
4:29.67
  
9Abdullahi Rooble
4:36.09
Sävedalens AIK
4:36.09
  
P16 3000 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Omar Abdullahi
8:59.34
Sävedalens AIK
8:59.34
PB
  
2Ahmed Abdullahi
9:05.34
Ullevi FK
9:05.34
PB
  
3August Mollén
August Mollén 99, GoIF Tjalve
9:08.34
GoIF Tjalve
9:08.34
PB
  
4Markus Hjält
9:33.49
Mölndals AIK
9:33.49
PB
  
5Abdikhalaq Nooh
9:58.08
Ullevi FK
9:58.08
PB
  
6Abdullahi Rooble
10:06.40
Sävedalens AIK
10:06.40
  
Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
DNS
KFUM Örebro
DNS
  
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1August Mollén
August Mollén 99, GoIF Tjalve
6:29.71
GoIF Tjalve
6:29.71
PB
  
2Axel Djurberg
6:44.60
Upsala IF
6:44.60
  
3Simon Wiklund
6:57.82
IK Wilske
6:57.82
  
Olof Silvander
DNF
IFK Lidingö
DNF
  
Albin PerssonÅhus FIK
DNF
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
23 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Robin Gustafsson
14.65
Brattås CK
14.65
  
2Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.66
IFK Helsingborg
14.66
PB
  
3Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
15.21
  
4Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
16.03
  
5Staffan Risberg
16.06
Turebergs FK
16.06
  
6Tobias Hammarqvist
16.26
Österhaninge IF
16.26
PB
  
7Markus LundborgUllevi FK
16.67
  
8Johan NordströmFalu IK
16.72
PB
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Arvid Gustafsson
40.03
Upsala IF
40.03
PB
  
2Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
40.30
PB
  
3Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
40.62
IFK Helsingborg
40.62
  
4Filip Hedlund
41.52
Hellas FK
41.52
PB
  
5Viggo Hahnsson
41.94
Örgryte IS
41.94
PB
  
6Jacob Lenz
43.22
IFK Lund
43.22
  
P16 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Simon Wiklund
1.92
IK Wilske
1.92
  
2Markus MenanderBohus IF
1.89
  
3Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
1.89
KFUM Örebro
1.89
  
4Hampus Carlens
1.89
IFK Lidingö
1.89
  
5Anton Ledell
1.82
Huddinge AIS
1.82
PB
  
6Malcolm HerleniusUllevi FK
1.78
  
7Johan LindqvistHögby IF
1.78
  
1.721.781.821.861.891.921.98
Wiklund--ooooxxx
Menander-xooxxooxxx
Johansson--ooxxoxxx
Carlens--oxoxxoxxx
Ledellooxoxxx
Herleniusoxxoxxx
Lindqvistxoxxoxxx
P16 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Chakkrit Chanprakhon
4.15
FIK Färjestaden
4.15
PB
  
2Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
3.98
KFUM Örebro
3.98
PB
  
3Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
3.93
FIK Färjestaden
3.93
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
3.93
PB
  
5Johan NordströmFalu IK
3.88
PB
  
6Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
3.88
PB
  
7Adam BengtssonUllevi FK
3.76
PB
  
8Martin Forsberg
3.76
Hammarby IF
3.76
  
9Edvin Hagberg
3.67
Turebergs FK
3.67
  
10Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
3.67
Spårvägens FK
3.67
PB
  
11Jonathan ÅkessonIK Hinden
3.09
PB
  
Filip AnellIK Ymer
NH
  
2.88
4.03
3.09
4.15
3.30
4.25
3.44
3.58
3.67
3.76
3.82
3.88
3.93
3.98
Chanprakhon-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
o
Johansson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Olsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Söderström Eskonniemi-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx
Nordström-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Nilsson-
-
xo
o
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx

Bengtsson-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx



Forsberg-
-
-
xxo
o
o
xo
xxx



Hagberg-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx




Backman-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx




Åkessono
xo
xxx








Anell-
-
-
-
xxx






P16 Längd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Marcus Lidman
6.62
Hälle IF
6.62
+1.1 SB
  
2Daniel Langman
Daniel Langman 99, Råby-Rekarne
6.45w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.45w
+4.0
  
3Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
6.37
Spårvägens FK
6.37
+1.5 PB
  
4Axel Jeske Magnusson
6.35w
Sävedalens AIK
6.35w
+4.3
  
5Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.09
IK Westmannia
6.09
+1.3
  
6Erik Andersson
6.09
Sävedalens AIK
6.09
+0.5
  
7Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
5.94w
Eskilstuna FI
5.94w
+4.7
  
8Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
5.86w
+2.5
  
9Tommy Nguyen
5.80w
Nyköpings BIS
5.80w
+3.6
  
10Gustav MattssonKisa SK
5.75w
+3.1
  
11Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
5.71
Österhaninge IF
5.71
0.0
  
12Samuel Persgården
5.67
Kongahälla AIK
5.67
–3.0
  
Lidman6.61w
+4.9
x
-1.9
6.53w
+3.9
x
+4.3
6.62
+1.1
6.60w
+4.5
Langman6.05
-0.4
6.14
+1.6
6.07
-4.0
5.97w
+3.6
6.45w
+4.0
6.26
+1.6
Backman5.77
-4.0
6.29w
+4.0
5.87
-0.9
4.09
-2.4
6.18w
+3.8
6.37
+1.5
Jeske Magnusson5.68
-3.4
5.96
+1.1
5.94
-3.6
x
-2.4
5.99w
+3.5
6.35w
+4.3
Erixonx
+1.0
6.09
+1.3
x
+3.1
x
-2.5
6.03
+1.1
Anderssonxx
-4.7
6.09
+0.5
4.64
-3.2
x
+3.4
5.41
-1.1
Fridell5.78
+0.3
4.87w
+3.3
5.87
+1.8
x
-3.3
5.94w
+4.7
x
+4.2
Nilssonx
+1.1
5.86w
+2.5
4.08
-4.2
x
+2.2
x
+3.8
x
+1.4
Nguyenx
+4.8
5.57
+1.5
5.80w
+3.6
Mattsson5.68w
+3.8
5.75w
+3.1
4.73
-2.8
Rydh-Sternbeckx
-2.6
x
+4.6
5.71
Persgården5.67
-3.0
x
+1.5
x
+4.1
Kval
21 aug
21 aug
1Marcus Lidman
6.30
Hälle IF
6.30
+1.0 SB
  
2Samuel Persgården
6.30w
Kongahälla AIK
6.30w
+3.9
  
3Erik Andersson
6.20w
Sävedalens AIK
6.20w
+4.6
  
4Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.18w
IK Westmannia
6.18w
+3.1
  
5Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
6.18
Spårvägens FK
6.18
+0.9 PB
  
6Gustav MattssonKisa SK
6.12w
+2.4
  
7Daniel Langman
Daniel Langman 99, Råby-Rekarne
6.11w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.11w
+2.6
  
8Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
6.10w
+2.8
  
9Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
6.03
Eskilstuna FI
6.03
+2.0 PB
  
10Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
5.98w
Österhaninge IF
5.98w
+2.3
  
11Axel Jeske Magnusson
5.97w
Sävedalens AIK
5.97w
+4.0
  
12Tommy Nguyen
5.95w
Nyköpings BIS
5.95w
+3.8
  
13Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
5.95w
+3.4
  
14Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
5.94w
+4.0
  
15Malcolm HerleniusUllevi FK
5.93w
+2.8
  
16Markus Thorsell
Markus Thorsell 99, Råby-Rekarne
5.86w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.86w
+3.7
  
17Markus LundborgUllevi FK
5.78w
+2.5
  
18Victor Wiberg
5.77w
IK Stål
5.77w
+2.7
  
19Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
5.64
Östersunds GIF
5.64
PB
  
20Hampus Thun
5.57w
IFK Lund
5.57w
+5.2
  
Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
DNS
IFK Växjö
DNS
  
Lidman5.21
+2.0
6.30
+1.0
Persgården6.30w
+3.9
Andersson6.20w
+4.6
Erixonx
+4.5
x
+2.2
6.18w
+3.1
Backmanx
+4.1
6.18
+0.9
Mattsson5.82w
+2.4
5.63w
+3.9
6.12w
+2.4
Langman6.11w
+2.6

+3.3

+2.7
Nilsson6.10w
+2.8
Fridell5.91w
+4.7
5.86w
+5.3
6.03
+2.0
Rydh-Sternbeck5.95w
+4.8
5.63w
+3.9
5.98w
+2.3
Jeske Magnusson5.79w
+4.0
x
+3.3
5.97w
+4.5
Nguyen5.82
+1.7
5.95w
+3.8
5.85
+1.7
Martinsson5.56
+1.5
5.37w
+2.6
5.95w
+3.4
Söderström Eskonniemi5.68w
+2.1
5.94w
+4.0
5.93w
+3.6
Herleniusx
+1.5
5.63w
+3.0
5.93w
+2.8
Thorsell5.86w
+3.7
x
+3.9
5.78w
+4.4
Lundborgx
+4.5
5.78w
+2.5
x
+2.1
Wiberg5.76w
+3.5
5.30w
+5.1
5.77w
+2.7
Alsing4.20w
+3.4
3.895.64
Thun5.49w
+5.1
5.28w
+3.6
5.57w
+5.2
Månsson
P16 Tresteg     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Axel Jeske Magnusson
13.49
Sävedalens AIK
13.49
+0.2
  
2Markus Lundborg
13.36w
Ullevi FK
13.36w
+2.1
  
3Linus Bertilsson
13.26
Örgryte IS
13.26
+2.0 PB
  
4Chakkrit Chanprakhon
13.22
FIK Färjestaden
13.22
+0.5 PB
  
5Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
12.76w
Spårvägens FK
12.76w
+4.1
  
6Yordan Soares FransmanIK Ymer
12.46w
+4.2
  
7Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
12.45
Österhaninge IF
12.45
+1.0 PB
  
8André Magnusson
12.33w
IFK Växjö
12.33w
+4.2
  
9Erik Ovesson
Erik Ovesson 99, Helsingborg
11.90w
IFK Helsingborg
11.90w
+4.5
  
10Gustav MattssonKisa SK
11.57
+1.4
  
11Oskar Salfjord
Oskar Salfjord 99, Kongahälla
10.75
Kongahälla AIK
10.75
–0.6
  
Tommy Nguyen
DNS
Nyköpings BIS
DNS
  
Jeske Magnusson12.56w
+2.9
12.90w
+3.7
x
+1.8
13.06w
+5.1
13.04w
+2.7
13.49
+0.2
Lundborgx
+2.9
12.78w
+4.0
13.36w
+2.1
x
+0.7
x
-2.2
x
+3.8
Bertilsson13.04
-1.2
12.71
+1.8
13.26
+2.0
13.07w
+4.9
12.59
+0.6
x
-0.3
Chanprakhon13.04w
+2.3
13.00
+1.2
13.22
+0.5
13.19w
+4.6
11.90
+0.4
12.68w
+2.4
Backmanx
+3.2
x
+1.6
12.53w
+4.4
12.28
-1.4
12.56
+0.8
12.76w
+4.1
Soares Fransman12.17
+1.3
12.46w
+4.2
12.09
+1.0
12.20w
+3.1
12.30
-0.5
12.12w
+4.9
Rydh-Sternbeck12.45
+1.0
xx
+2.1
12.36
-1.0
Magnusson12.33w
+4.2
12.15w
+2.9
10.62
+1.4
11.73
-0.8
x
+1.0
10.84
+2.0
Ovesson11.46
-0.4
11.90w
+4.5
11.73
+0.8
Mattsson11.38
+0.3
11.38w
+2.2
11.57
+1.4
Salfjord10.74w
+4.3
10.75
-0.6
x
+0.8
Nguyen
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Patrik Lindstedt
16.12
Hässelby SK
16.12
  
2August BergstrandUllevi FK
14.63
  
3Alexander Sjögren
14.53
Kalmar SK
14.53
  
4Kevin ShepherdHabo FIF-04
12.80
  
5Viktor SeitlHabo FIF-04
12.23
  
6Mattias SjövallLomma FIK
11.66
PB
  
7Emil Wennberg
11.34
Mölndals AIK
11.34
PB
  
8Johan LindqvistHögby IF
11.31
  
9Sigge Danielsson
Sigge Danielsson 99, Färjestaden
11.04
FIK Färjestaden
11.04
  
Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
DNS
FIK Färjestaden
DNS
  
Lindstedt15.97xx16.12xx
Bergstrand13.19x12.05x13.5714.63
Sjögren13.7913.7813.3713.7214.5313.55
Shepherdx12.3612.79x12.8012.68
Seitl11.6011.65x11.2512.23x
Sjövallx11.5911.66xxx
Wennberg10.9011.3011.3410.73xx
Lindqvist11.22x11.31
Danielsson10.5910.3911.04
Olsson
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Alexander Sjögren
51.69
Kalmar SK
51.69
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
43.33
Hässelby SK
43.33
  
3Kevin ShepherdHabo FIF-04
41.18
  
4Lukas Hamrin
38.95
Timrå AIF
38.95
PB
  
5Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
38.77
FIK Färjestaden
38.77
  
6Sigge Danielsson
Sigge Danielsson 99, Färjestaden
33.89
FIK Färjestaden
33.89
PB
  
7Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
33.24
PB
  
8Jacob Krumlinde
26.88
IFK Lidingö
26.88
PB
  
Sjögrenx51.69x49.76x51.09
Lindstedtxxx42.2943.3343.28
Shepherd38.5040.5041.18xx39.47
Hamrinxx38.9536.1734.57x
Olsson35.06xx37.51x38.77
Danielsson33.89x33.37xxx
Nilssonx29.5732.17x33.24
Krumlindex20.51x26.8817.90
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Patrik Lindstedt
66.90
Hässelby SK
66.90
  
2August BergstrandUllevi FK
55.49
  
3Alexander Sjögren
54.21
Kalmar SK
54.21
PB
  
4Jacob Krumlinde
47.97
IFK Lidingö
47.97
  
Lindstedt66.9066.28xxxx
Bergstrandx53.3755.49xx55.02
Sjögren50.38x48.7754.21xx
Krumlinde42.6141.0146.4346.2447.2447.97
P16 Spjut (700 g)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Gustav Liljeblad
57.81
Mölndals AIK
57.81
PB
  
2Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
49.10
FIK Färjestaden
49.10
  
3Edvin Hagberg
48.84
Turebergs FK
48.84
  
4Victor Wiberg
47.48
IK Stål
47.48
  
5Kevin ShepherdHabo FIF-04
44.72
PB
  
6Johan LindqvistHögby IF
41.81
PB
  
7Lukas Hamrin
40.69
Timrå AIF
40.69
PB
  
8Emil Wennberg
37.18
Mölndals AIK
37.18
  
9Alexander Sjögren
35.76
Kalmar SK
35.76
  
Liljeblad48.3848.61x57.81xx
Olsson45.3045.2247.6745.42x49.10
Hagberg45.3544.74x48.8442.9146.25
Wiberg45.83x47.4846.9947.1246.55
Shepherd42.6836.3241.3739.5743.9844.72
Lindqvist41.81x38.9841.36x40.64
Hamrin36.1338.24xxx40.69
Wennberg36.0036.5435.4636.6537.18x
Sjögren35.76xx
P15 80 m     
21 aug
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +1.8
1Linus Kapstad
9.29
Umedalens IF
9.29
PB
  
2Isak KristensenUllevi FK
9.31
PB
  
3Ahmed Bahaa
9.31
Huddinge AIS
9.31
PB
  
4Andrés Vera
9.41
Wärnamo SK
9.41
  
5Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
9.49
IFK Helsingborg
9.49
PB
  
6Edvin Persson
9.63
Malmö AI
9.63
  
7Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
9.70
Sävedalens AIK
9.70
  
8Hampus Lilja
9.79
Klippans FK
9.79
  
Semi 1
21 aug Vind: +0.1
21 augVind: +0.1
1Isak KristensenUllevi FK
9.34
PB
  
2Andrés Vera
9.36
Wärnamo SK
9.36
PB
  
3Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
9.56
Sävedalens AIK
9.56
PB
  
4Edvin Persson
9.61
Malmö AI
9.61
PB
  
5Hampus Lilja
9.66
Klippans FK
9.66
PB
  
6Marcus Andersson
9.71
Öresund FK
9.71
  
7Felix Prins
9.72
Hammarby IF
9.72
PB
  
8Hannes Forslund
9.91
Piteå IF
9.91
  
Semi 2
21 aug Vind: -0.1
21 augVind: -0.1
1Ahmed Bahaa
9.33
Huddinge AIS
9.33
PB
  
2Linus Kapstad
9.43
Umedalens IF
9.43
PB
  
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
9.53
IFK Helsingborg
9.53
PB
  
4Calle Haag
9.75
IFK Märsta
9.75
  
5Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.76
PB
  
6Viktor Thor
9.84
Strands IF
9.84
  
7Philip Ludwigs
9.85
Danderyds SK
9.85
  
8Carl EnhörningBromma IF
9.85
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: +1.2
21 augVind: +1.2
1Linus Kapstad
9.65
Umedalens IF
9.65
SB
  
2Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
9.70
Sävedalens AIK
9.70
PB
  
3Philip Ludwigs
9.78
Danderyds SK
9.78
  
4William Hagman
9.85
Huddinge AIS
9.85
PB
  
5Ernesto Turro HerreraIFK Lidingö
9.93
SB
  
6Andreas CigéhnTäby IS
10.10
PB
  
7William Thor
10.28
Strands IF
10.28
PB
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: +1.5
21 augVind: +1.5
1Ahmed Bahaa
9.35
Huddinge AIS
9.35
PB
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
9.58
IFK Helsingborg
9.58
PB
  
3Felix Prins
9.73
Hammarby IF
9.73
PB
  
4Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.78
PB
  
5Hannes Forslund
9.82
Piteå IF
9.82
PB
  
6Viktor Thor
9.83
Strands IF
9.83
PB
  
7Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
9.89
  
Heat 3
21 aug Vind: +1.2
21 augVind: +1.2
1Andrés Vera
9.50
Wärnamo SK
9.50
PB
  
2Hampus Lilja
9.67
Klippans FK
9.67
PB
  
3Carl EnhörningBromma IF
9.69
PB
  
4Max Persson
9.86
IFK Halmstad
9.86
PB
  
5Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, IK Norrköping FI
9.89
IK Norrköping FI
9.89
PB
  
6Mikael Lundkvist
9.96
Huddinge AIS
9.96
PB
  
7Simon Strand
10.05
Högby IF
10.05
PB
  
Heat 4
21 aug Vind: -1.6
21 augVind: -1.6
1Isak KristensenUllevi FK
9.54
SB
  
2Calle Haag
9.70
IFK Märsta
9.70
  
3Edvin Persson
9.73
Malmö AI
9.73
PB
  
4Marcus Andersson
9.81
Öresund FK
9.81
  
5Jonathan Kjellén
9.91
Västerås FK
9.91
  
6Emil Fagerlin
Emil Fagerlin 00, Trollhättan FIK
10.06
Trollhättan FIK
10.06
  
7Victor Thunström
10.13
IF Göta Karlstad
10.13
  
P15 300 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
35.91
Falköpings FIK
35.91
PB
  
2Ahmed Bahaa
36.21
Huddinge AIS
36.21
  
3Ernesto Turro HerreraIFK Lidingö
36.87
PB
  
4Carl EnhörningBromma IF
37.49
PB
  
5Mose Hussein
Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna
37.73
Eskilstuna FI
37.73
PB
  
6Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
38.15
  
Heat 1
22 aug
22 aug
1Ahmed Bahaa
37.69
Huddinge AIS
37.69
  
2Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
39.27
Sävedalens AIK
39.27
  
3Gustav Zetterlund
39.29
KFUM Örebro
39.29
  
4Jonathan Kjellén
40.31
Västerås FK
40.31
PB
  
Heat 2
22 aug
22 aug
1Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
37.84
  
2Isak KristensenUllevi FK
38.01
  
3Simon Strand
39.35
Högby IF
39.35
PB
  
4Victor Thunström
40.42
IF Göta Karlstad
40.42
SB
  
5Jack Tranderyd
Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro
41.37
KFUM Örebro
41.37
PB
  
Heat 3
22 aug
22 aug
1Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
37.25
Falköpings FIK
37.25
PB
  
2Carl EnhörningBromma IF
37.67
PB
  
3Andreas CigéhnTäby IS
39.32
PB
  
4Emil Fagerlin
Emil Fagerlin 00, Trollhättan FIK
39.76
Trollhättan FIK
39.76
  
5Daniel Tegbrant
41.75
Huddinge AIS
41.75
  
Heat 4
22 aug
22 aug
1Ernesto Turro HerreraIFK Lidingö
36.89
PB
  
2Mose Hussein
Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna
37.78
Eskilstuna FI
37.78
PB
  
3Max Persson
38.83
IFK Halmstad
38.83
PB
  
4Malkolm Lundkvist
41.14
Sävedalens AIK
41.14
  
5Albin Thunberg
41.99
Sävedalens AIK
41.99
SB
  
P15 800 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Isak Lefvert
Isak Lefvert 00, Mälarhöjden
2:02.08
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:02.08
  
2Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
2:02.23
Trollhättan FIK
2:02.23
PB
  
3Alexander Larsson
2:04.26
KFUM Örebro
2:04.26
PB
  
4Jonatan SkagerbergIK Lerum FI
2:05.63
PB
  
5André Mellqvist
2:09.95
Sävedalens AIK
2:09.95
  
6Henrik Möbius
2:11.00
Malmö AI
2:11.00
  
7Carl Malmström
2:12.89
Kongahälla AIK
2:12.89
  
8Nils Jonsson
2:15.14
Danderyds SK
2:15.14
  
Heat 1
21 aug
21 aug
1Isak Lefvert
Isak Lefvert 00, Mälarhöjden
2:08.85
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:08.85
  
2André Mellqvist
2:09.26
Sävedalens AIK
2:09.26
  
3Alexander Larsson
2:09.35
KFUM Örebro
2:09.35
PB
  
4Carl Malmström
2:10.56
Kongahälla AIK
2:10.56
PB
  
5Olle Tyrsmo
Olle Tyrsmo 00, Glanshammar
2:10.62
Glanshammars IF
2:10.62
PB
  
6Daniel Tegbrant
2:11.71
Huddinge AIS
2:11.71
PB
  
7Simon Hjortmark
2:11.73
GoIF Tjalve
2:11.73
  
Heat 2
21 aug
21 aug
1Jonatan SkagerbergIK Lerum FI
2:08.81
PB
  
2Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
2:09.08
Trollhättan FIK
2:09.08
SB
  
3Nils Jonsson
2:09.66
Danderyds SK
2:09.66
  
4Henrik Möbius
2:09.97
Malmö AI
2:09.97
PB
  
5Malkolm Lundkvist
2:12.26
Sävedalens AIK
2:12.26
  
6Markus Asplund
2:17.02
Huddinge AIS
2:17.02
  
7Albin Thunberg
2:21.10
Sävedalens AIK
2:21.10
  
8Jack Tranderyd
Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro
2:23.01
KFUM Örebro
2:23.01
PB
  
P15 2000 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Ludvig Bjurelid
6:02.50
Högby IF
6:02.50
PB
  
2Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
6:02.85
Trollhättan FIK
6:02.85
  
3Isak Lefvert
Isak Lefvert 00, Mälarhöjden
6:03.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
6:03.02
PB
  
4André Mellqvist
6:05.80
Sävedalens AIK
6:05.80
SB
  
5Abdirahman Ali MohamoudUtby IK
6:07.35
PB
  
6Johan Ekberg
6:09.45
Hammarby IF
6:09.45
PB
  
7Carl Jälknäs
Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
6:13.44
Trollhättan FIK
6:13.44
  
8Henrik Möbius
6:14.80
Malmö AI
6:14.80
PB
  
9Alexander Larsson
6:15.46
KFUM Örebro
6:15.46
PB
  
10Linus Näslund
6:15.55
Ärla IF
6:15.55
PB
  
11Simon Hjortmark
6:18.79
GoIF Tjalve
6:18.79
  
12Linus Nilssen
6:18.93
IF Hagen
6:18.93
PB
  
13Oskar Bergek
6:42.43
Bromma IF
6:42.43
PB
  
14Måns Rosenbaum
6:43.47
Bromma IF
6:43.47
PB
  
15Axel Boij Du RietzHellas FK
6:47.07
  
16Daniel Tegbrant
6:55.91
Huddinge AIS
6:55.91
PB
  
17Markus Asplund
6:56.73
Huddinge AIS
6:56.73
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Carl Jälknäs
Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
4:39.99
Trollhättan FIK
4:39.99
PB
  
2Abdirahman Ali MohamoudUtby IK
4:46.10
PB
  
3Johan Ekberg
4:56.36
Hammarby IF
4:56.36
PB
  
4Nils Jonsson
4:56.57
Danderyds SK
4:56.57
PB
  
5Axel Boij Du RietzHellas FK
5:01.87
PB
  
6Vilgot Dahl
Vilgot Dahl 00, Lidköpings IS
5:02.18
Lidköpings IS
5:02.18
PB
  
7Simon Hjortmark
5:05.24
GoIF Tjalve
5:05.24
SB
  
8Eric Boethius
Eric Boethius 00, Kongahälla
5:05.98
Kongahälla AIK
5:05.98
PB
  
9Oskar Bergek
5:15.80
Bromma IF
5:15.80
PB
  
Linus NäslundÄrla IF
DQ
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
23 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Nils Persson
11.25
Sundsvalls FI
11.25
PB
  
2Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
11.29
KFUM Örebro
11.29
PB
  
3Melker Gustavsson
11.46
IF Göta Karlstad
11.46
  
4Simon Thor
11.84
IFK Märsta
11.84
  
5Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, IK Norrköping FI
11.91
IK Norrköping FI
11.91
=PB
  
6Linus Kapstad
12.00
Umedalens IF
12.00
  
7Leo BergströmTäby IS
12.03
  
Daniel GrenegårdIF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
Heat 1
23 aug Vind: -0.9
23 augVind: -0.9
1Daniel Grenegård
11.20
IF Göta Karlstad
11.20
  
2Nils Persson
11.48
Sundsvalls FI
11.48
PB
  
3Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
11.70
KFUM Örebro
11.70
SB
  
4Leo BergströmTäby IS
11.75
PB
  
5Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
12.03
IFK Göteborg
12.03
  
6Albin Andersson
12.08
IFK Lidingö
12.08
  
7Anton Winroth
Anton Winroth 00, IFK Växjö
12.46
IFK Växjö
12.46
  
Heat 2
23 aug Vind: +1.8
23 augVind: +1.8
1Linus Kapstad
11.38
Umedalens IF
11.38
PB
  
2Melker Gustavsson
11.43
IF Göta Karlstad
11.43
  
3Simon Thor
11.85
IFK Märsta
11.85
  
4Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, IK Norrköping FI
11.91
IK Norrköping FI
11.91
PB
  
5Felix Prins
11.94
Hammarby IF
11.94
  
6Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
12.04
PB
  
7Vilgot Dahl
Vilgot Dahl 00, Lidköpings IS
12.89
Lidköpings IS
12.89
  
Erik ThunqvistBromma IF
DNF
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Carl Bengtström
40.20
Örgryte IS
40.20
  
2Nils Persson
41.14
Sundsvalls FI
41.14
PB
  
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
42.11
  
4Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
42.18
Söderhamns IF
42.18
PB
  
5Mikael Lundkvist
44.38
Huddinge AIS
44.38
=PB
  
Hugo DelvéusKA 2 IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
21 aug
21 aug
1Nils Persson
41.40
Sundsvalls FI
41.40
PB
  
2Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
41.52
PB
  
3Hugo DelvéusKA 2 IF
44.93
  
4William Hagman
45.71
Huddinge AIS
45.71
PB
  
Heat 2
21 aug
21 aug
1Carl Bengtström
42.37
Örgryte IS
42.37
  
2Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
42.83
Söderhamns IF
42.83
PB
  
3Mikael Lundkvist
45.02
Huddinge AIS
45.02
  
4Anton Winroth
Anton Winroth 00, IFK Växjö
47.54
IFK Växjö
47.54
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Simon Thor
1.90
IFK Märsta
1.90
  
2Leo BergströmTäby IS
1.84
PB
  
3Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
1.84
Falköpings FIK
1.84
  
4Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, IK Norrköping FI
1.81
IK Norrköping FI
1.81
  
5Timmy Karlsson
1.81
Huddinge AIS
1.81
PB
  
5Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.81
  
7Tim Svantesson
1.77
Nyköpings BIS
1.77
PB
  
8Emil Uhlin
1.77
Falu IK
1.77
PB
  
9Albin WågsäterMalmö AI
1.77
  
10Carl Windmar
1.73
Bromma IF
1.73
PB
  
10Edwin Pakiam
Edwin Pakiam 00, Dals Södra
1.73
Dals Södra FFI
1.73
  
12William Rydin
1.67
Ullevi FK
1.67
PB
  
13Olof Ryberg
1.61
Örgryte IS
1.61
  
Melker TorslénHögby IF
NH
  
Erik ThunqvistBromma IF
NH
  
1.611.671.731.771.811.841.871.901.93
Thor--o- xxoooxxoxxx
Bergström----ooxxx
Brorsson--oooxxoxxx
Wadstein---oxoxxx
Karlssonooxooxoxxx
Fransson-oxooxoxxx
Svantessonooooxxx
Uhlinooxoxoxxx
Wågsäter-ooxxoxxx
Windmarooxxoxxx
Pakiamooxxoxxx
Rydinoxoxxx
Rybergxoxxx
Torslénxxx
Thunqvistxxx
P15 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Simon Thor
4.30
IFK Märsta
4.30
PB
  
2Edvin Persson
3.82
Malmö AI
3.82
PB
  
3Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
3.51
KFUM Örebro
3.51
  
4William Rydin
3.42
Ullevi FK
3.42
  
5Casper BorgströmIFK Lund
3.28
  
6Jacob PalmerstedtHammarby IF
2.93
PB
  
7Jack Tranderyd
Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro
2.93
KFUM Örebro
2.93
PB
  
8Gustav Magnusson
2.72
Nyköpings BIS
2.72
  
Albin AnderssonIFK Lidingö
NH
  
2.51
3.87
2.72
4.00
2.93
4.10
3.14
4.22
3.28
4.30
3.42
4.40
3.51
3.60
3.72
3.77
3.82
Thor-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
Persson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
-
o
xo
Johansson-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
xxx

Rydin-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Borgström-
-
-
o
xo
xxx





Palmerstedto
o
o
xxx







Tranderyd-
o
xo
xxx







Magnusson-
-
o
xxx







Anderssonxxx










P15 Längd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
6.41
Falköpings FIK
6.41
–1.0 PB
  
2Philip Ludwigs
6.16w
Danderyds SK
6.16w
+2.8
  
3Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
6.07
KFUM Örebro
6.07
+1.4
  
4Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
6.05
IFK Göteborg
6.05
–1.4
  
5Nils Persson
5.93
Sundsvalls FI
5.93
+0.8 PB
  
6Calle Haag
5.86
IFK Märsta
5.86
–1.2
  
7Daniel GrenegårdIF Göta Karlstad
5.71
+0.8
  
8Fabian Engström
5.71
Spårvägens FK
5.71
–1.6
  
9Linus Kapstad
5.62
Umedalens IF
5.62
–2.9
  
10Mose Hussein
Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna
5.59
Eskilstuna FI
5.59
–2.1
  
11Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.54
–1.8
  
12Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
5.53
–1.2
  
Brorsson6.05
-2.4
5.91
-2.6
x6.21
+1.1
6.26
-3.1
6.41
-1.0
Ludwigsx
-1.0
5.87
-1.3
x
-0.9
x
-3.1
5.96
-1.3
6.16w
+2.8
Karlsson6.07
+1.4
x
-3.1
x
-1.2
x
-2.9
5.87
-1.1
5.83
-2.4
Lestander5.74
-3.7
5.72
-1.7
5.69
-2.2
5.81
-1.5
5.716.05
-1.4
Persson5.58
+1.7
5.47
-0.7
5.62
-3.3
5.79
-5.5
5.84
-2.7
5.93
+0.8
Haagx
-1.9
5.68
-2.8
5.70
-2.8
2.90
-2.9
5.45
-4.2
5.86
-1.2
Grenegårdx
+0.6
x
-2.4
5.71
+0.8
5.69
-1.6
5.67
-2.1
5.64
-1.6
Engström5.71
-1.6
5.43
-5.4
5.51
-3.6
5.30
-2.6
5.44
-1.8
5.35
-4.0
Kapstadx
-0.6
5.62
-2.9
x
-4.1
Husseinx
+0.4
x
-3.6
5.59
-2.1
Gustavsson5.33
-1.3
5.37
-1.9
5.54
-1.8
Simonsson4.89
-1.3
5.53
-1.2
x
-3.1
Kval
21 aug
21 aug
1Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
6.20w
Falköpings FIK
6.20w
+2.6
  
2Nils Persson
6.10w
Sundsvalls FI
6.10w
+3.0
  
3Philip Ludwigs
6.04
Danderyds SK
6.04
0.0
  
4Mose Hussein
Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna
6.04
Eskilstuna FI
6.04
+1.7 PB
  
5Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
5.98w
KFUM Örebro
5.98w
+2.7
  
6Fabian Engström
5.92w
Spårvägens FK
5.92w
+4.8
  
7Linus Kapstad
5.89
Umedalens IF
5.89
+1.7
  
8Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
5.87
+0.6 PB
  
9Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
5.86
IFK Göteborg
5.86
+1.3
  
10Calle Haag
5.86w
IFK Märsta
5.86w
+2.4
  
11Daniel GrenegårdIF Göta Karlstad
5.85
+1.9 PB
  
12Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.79
+1.0
  
13Hampus Lilja
5.78
Klippans FK
5.78
+0.6
  
14Linus ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
5.74
+1.8
  
15Tobias Carlryd
5.67
Örgryte IS
5.67
+0.5 PB
  
16Marcus Andersson
5.61
Öresund FK
5.61
0.0
  
17Felix Prins
5.58w
Hammarby IF
5.58w
+3.2
  
18Linus Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
5.50w
+3.2
  
19William Thor
5.46
Strands IF
5.46
+1.0
  
20Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
5.35w
IFK Helsingborg
5.35w
+4.7
  
21Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
5.14w
+2.6
  
22Oskar Palmén
5.05
Karlskoga FI
5.05
–0.9 PB
  
23Viktor Thor
4.97
Strands IF
4.97
+1.9
  
24Alexander Nyman
3.87
Hanvikens SK
3.87
–1.3 PB
  
Ernesto Turro HerreraIFK Lidingö
DNS
  
Brorsson6.20w
+2.6
Persson5.81
+1.1
6.10w
+3.0
Ludwigsx
+5.0
6.04
Hussein6.04
+1.7
Karlsson5.98w
+2.7
Engström5.82w
+4.8
5.19
+0.3
5.92w
+4.8
Kapstad5.66
+0.4
5.89
+1.7
Simonsson5.44
+0.7
5.50
+1.1
5.87
+0.6
Lestander5.86
+1.3
5.61w
+2.4
5.64
-1.0
Haagx
+1.9
5.86w
+2.4
x
Grenegård5.85
+1.9
5.73
+1.3
5.63
Gustavsson5.09
+1.2
5.47w
+4.3
5.79
+1.0
Lilja5.76w
+2.7
5.55
+1.2
5.78
+0.6
Örevik5.36
+1.7
4.96
+1.1
5.74
+1.8
Carlryd5.52w
+2.8
5.67
+0.5
x
+1.7
Andersson5.53
+1.3
5.36
+0.8
5.61
Prins5.58w
+3.2
5.57
+0.2
5.46
Tegenborg Sjöström5.50w
+3.2
2.73
+2.0
x
+0.4
Thorx
+2.7
5.46
+1.0
x
+2.0
Chaaban5.35w
+4.7
5.18w
+2.3
5.32
+1.6
Elhendy Gunnarssonx
+2.0
5.14w
+2.6
x
-0.3
Palmén4.81x
+2.9
5.05
-0.9
Thor4.97
+1.9
x
+3.0
4.69
Nymanx
+2.1
x
+2.2
3.87
-1.3
Turro Herrera
P15 Tresteg     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Carl Bengtström
13.23
Örgryte IS
13.23
–0.4
  
2Tim Svantesson
12.94w
Nyköpings BIS
12.94w
+3.5
  
3Tobias Carlryd
12.61
Örgryte IS
12.61
+0.9 PB
  
4Jesper Simonsson
12.44w
IK Orient
12.44w
+3.2
  
5Alexander Nyman
11.99w
Hanvikens SK
11.99w
+3.7
  
6Viktor Thor
11.94w
Strands IF
11.94w
+4.4
  
7Linus Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
11.74
–1.2
  
8Hugo DelvéusKA 2 IF
11.74w
+3.4
  
9Joel Magnusson
11.56
Karlskoga FI
11.56
+1.8
  
10William Thor
11.54
Strands IF
11.54
+0.9 PB
  
11Oskar Palmén
11.30w
Karlskoga FI
11.30w
+5.1
  
Leo BergströmTäby IS
NM
  
Bengtström12.55w
+3.7
11.99w
+3.5
12.18w
+3.7
12.67w
+4.5
12.92w
+3.4
13.23
-0.4
Svantesson12.06w
+2.2
11.90w
+2.1
x
+3.2
12.24w
+2.7
12.07
-1.6
12.94w
+3.5
Carlryd12.08w
+3.0
12.36w
+3.6
12.57w
+4.3
12.23w
+5.2
12.49w
+3.5
12.61
+0.9
Simonsson12.02w
+4.5
12.15w
+4.4
12.00w
+4.0
11.93w
+4.4
12.44w
+3.2
12.39
-1.0
Nymanx
+4.4
11.66w
+4.4
x
+2.7
10.83w
+2.2
11.99w
+3.7
x
+3.3
Thor11.92
+1.1
11.94w
+4.4
11.82w
+5.6
11.27w
+3.6
11.73
+1.9
11.46
+0.5
Tegenborg Sjöström11.72w
+2.6
10.33w
+3.7
11.57w
+2.8
11.40w
+2.4
11.74
-1.2
x
+3.3
Delvéus11.64w
+5.4
11.43
+2.0
11.62
+1.6
10.82
-2.1
11.74w
+3.4
11.19
-0.6
Magnussonx
+3.2
11.56
+1.8
x
+5.4
Thor10.52w
+4.9
11.54
+0.9
11.21w
+4.8
Palmén11.03w
+4.3
11.01w
+3.5
11.30w
+5.1
Bergströmx
+3.9
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
15.50
PB
  
2Alex Wisme
Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö
15.17
IFK Växjö
15.17
  
3Alex Olsson
14.91
Kyrkhults SK
14.91
PB
  
4Simon Thor
14.31
IFK Märsta
14.31
  
5Lukas Björninger
14.29
Turebergs FK
14.29
PB
  
6Simon Lanngren
13.44
Sävedalens AIK
13.44
PB
  
7Ernesto Turro HerreraIFK Lidingö
12.88
PB
  
8Hannes Forslund
11.88
Piteå IF
11.88
PB
  
9Simon Strand
11.75
Högby IF
11.75
  
10Olof Ryberg
11.61
Örgryte IS
11.61
  
Carlsson14.42x14.6315.50xx
Wismex13.3013.9013.9215.17x
Olsson14.0914.0914.5614.9114.6814.77
Thor13.5213.65x13.7414.31x
Björninger12.8913.37x13.5514.2914.27
Lanngren11.99x12.5412.3312.7713.44
Turro Herrera12.8812.80x12.54xx
Forslund11.4911.4111.88x11.73x
Strand10.8011.1311.75
Ryberg11.1611.61x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
53.54
  
2Simon Thor
48.24
IFK Märsta
48.24
  
3Simon Bjärnlöf SegerlindEksjö Södra IK
46.17
PB
  
4Alex Wisme
Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö
43.45
IFK Växjö
43.45
  
5Hannes Forslund
43.28
Piteå IF
43.28
PB
  
6Casper BorgströmIFK Lund
42.06
  
7Simon Lanngren
41.48
Sävedalens AIK
41.48
  
8Sebastian LöschnerHuddinge AIS
39.68
  
9Gustav Alm
34.48
Ljungby FIK
34.48
PB
  
10Simon Strand
34.28
Högby IF
34.28
PB
  
11Jaro Feldhusen
33.44
Falkenbergs IK
33.44
  
12Malex Åkerblom
31.49
IFK Lidingö
31.49
SB
  
Lukas BjörningerTurebergs FK
NM
  
Carlsson52.96xx51.9351.6553.54
Thor40.1448.24xxxx
Bjärnlöf Segerlind46.17xxxxx
Wisme40.2033.9938.4039.0142.4843.45
Forslundx38.2035.5835.3543.2834.59
Borgström42.06x38.3839.76x
Lanngren38.0738.35x41.48xx
Löschnerx36.0639.68x37.5738.70
Almx34.4834.34
Strand34.28xx
Feldhusenx30.2233.44
Åkerblom31.49
Björningerx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
75.00
PB
  
2Philip FabianIK Ymer
57.32
  
3Ivar Moisander
50.27
Huddinge AIS
50.27
PB
  
4Simon Bjärnlöf SegerlindEksjö Södra IK
44.97
  
5John Nguyen
44.40
Wärnamo SK
44.40
  
6Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
42.04
KFUM Örebro
42.04
  
7Carl Widenholm
35.49
Hellas FK
35.49
  
8Malex Åkerblom
33.84
IFK Lidingö
33.84
  
Sebastian SmusinIF Kronan
NM
  
Carlsson67.35x72.9672.6075.0073.43
Fabian53.04x57.3254.2556.29x
Moisanderxx39.7346.6050.2750.19
Bjärnlöf Segerlind43.97x43.72xx44.97
Nguyenxx21.63x44.40x
Johansson42.04x41.13xxx
Widenholm35.49xxxxx
Åkerblom33.84xx33.34x
Smusinxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Alex Wisme
Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö
61.69
IFK Växjö
61.69
PB
  
2Carl Widenholm
54.34
Hellas FK
54.34
  
3Simon Thor
50.24
IFK Märsta
50.24
  
4Hannes Forslund
48.29
Piteå IF
48.29
PB
  
5Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
45.64
Söderhamns IF
45.64
SB
  
6Johan Tropp
Johan Tropp 00, Hässleholm
42.43
Hässleholms AIS
42.43
PB
  
7David Engvall
David Engvall 00, IK Hakarpspojkarna
41.16
IK Hakarpspojkarna
41.16
  
8Albert Sjölund
40.28
Sundsvalls FI
40.28
PB
  
9Emil Uhlin
37.99
Falu IK
37.99
  
10Elliot CigéhnTäby IS
37.16
  
11Simon Anderson
Simon Anderson 00, Södertälje IF
36.75
Södertälje IF
36.75
  
12Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
36.43
  
13Jonathan BengtssonMölndals AIK
36.06
  
14Melker TorslénHögby IF
35.75
PB
  
15Wiggo Jonåker
34.62
Mölndals AIK
34.62
  
16Malex Åkerblom
34.09
IFK Lidingö
34.09
PB
  
17Jacob Palmerstedt
31.12
Hammarby IF
31.12
  
18Ozzie Hinshaw
29.61
Motala AIF
29.61
  
Wisme49.9848.9750.8253.9851.5061.69
Widenholm46.1753.35x48.2054.3451.87
Thor46.7348.5848.58x50.2449.31
Forslund45.2748.2943.2443.9446.42x
Sundell45.64xx41.9842.54x
Tropp39.8639.3242.43xx34.05
Engvall37.12x40.5141.1637.0436.42
Sjölund40.28xx37.8136.48x
Uhlinxx37.99
Cigéhn34.1737.16x
Anderson32.02x36.75
Larsen Nilsson36.4333.33
Bengtsson34.8736.06x
Torslén35.7534.71
Jonåker33.4034.62x
Åkerblom34.0934.09x
Palmerstedt28.4331.12x
Hinshaw29.61x28.75
Kvinnor
F16 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
12.22
KFUM Örebro
12.22
  
2Linn Bäcklin
12.33
IF Göta Karlstad
12.33
  
3Ida Thunberg
12.43
IK Stål
12.43
  
4Hanna Axelsson
12.48
Upsala IF
12.48
  
5Saga Berneryd
12.54
Danderyds SK
12.54
PB
  
6Louise AnderssonGefle IF
12.75
  
7Rebecca Strand
12.81
Ullevi FK
12.81
  
Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
DNF
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: +1.5
21 augVind: +1.5
1Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
12.51
KFUM Örebro
12.51
  
2Louise AnderssonGefle IF
12.64
  
3Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
12.66
  
4Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
12.99
  
5Felicia SjöblomIK Orient
13.04
  
6Elin Bärjegård
Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK
13.44
Leksands FIK
13.44
  
7Hanna Bellenby
Hanna Bellenby 99, IFK Växjö
13.53
IFK Växjö
13.53
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: +0.8
21 augVind: +0.8
1Linn Bäcklin
12.31
IF Göta Karlstad
12.31
PB
  
2Hanna Axelsson
12.51
Upsala IF
12.51
  
3Saga Berneryd
12.65
Danderyds SK
12.65
PB
  
4Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
13.13
  
5Della Månsson
13.27
Örgryte IS
13.27
  
6Linnéa MossbergIK Orient
13.56
  
Amanda Järnvall
DQ
GoIF Tjalve
DQ
  
Heat 3
21 aug Vind: +1.4
21 augVind: +1.4
1Ida Thunberg
12.50
IK Stål
12.50
  
2Rebecca Strand
12.66
Ullevi FK
12.66
  
3Lisa DahlströmIK Orient
12.78
  
4Ellinor Kleiven
12.81
Sävedalens AIK
12.81
PB
  
5Mina Karlsson
13.12
Upsala IF
13.12
  
6Klara Hallgren
13.30
IF Göta Karlstad
13.30
PB
  
Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
DNF
  
F16 200 m     
23 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Linn Bäcklin
25.11
IF Göta Karlstad
25.11
PB
  
2Saga Berneryd
25.40
Danderyds SK
25.40
PB
  
3Sara Hermansson
25.42
Huddinge AIS
25.42
PB
  
4Lisa DahlströmIK Orient
25.58
PB
  
5Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
26.20
Göteborgs KIK
26.20
  
6Ellinor Kleiven
26.38
Sävedalens AIK
26.38
  
Semi 1
23 aug Vind: -1.3
23 augVind: -1.3
1Lisa DahlströmIK Orient
26.09
  
2Sara Hermansson
26.34
Huddinge AIS
26.34
  
3Ellinor Kleiven
26.55
Sävedalens AIK
26.55
  
4Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
27.09
  
5Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg 99, Trollhättan FIK
27.19
Trollhättan FIK
27.19
  
Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
DNF
  
Semi 2
23 aug Vind: -0.9
23 augVind: -0.9
1Linn Bäcklin
25.65
IF Göta Karlstad
25.65
PB
  
2Saga Berneryd
25.90
Danderyds SK
25.90
SB
  
3Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
26.32
Göteborgs KIK
26.32
  
4Hanna Axelsson
26.61
Upsala IF
26.61
PB
  
5Hanna ZachrissonUllevi FK
27.03
  
6Amanda Järnvall
27.25
GoIF Tjalve
27.25
  
Heat 1
22 aug Vind: +2.3
22 augVind: +2.3
1Saga Berneryd
26.22w
Danderyds SK
26.22w
  
2Hanna Axelsson
26.37w
Upsala IF
26.37w
  
3Hanna Zachrisson
26.83w
Ullevi FK
26.83w
  
4Lovisa Glavare KarlssonTäby IS
27.16w
  
5Matilda Sönnergaard
27.56w
Spårvägens FK
27.56w
  
6Clara Larsson
Clara Larsson 99, Kongahälla
27.80w
Kongahälla AIK
27.80w
  
Heat 2
22 aug Vind: -2.5
22 augVind: -2.5
1Linn Bäcklin
25.71
IF Göta Karlstad
25.71
PB
  
2Amanda Järnvall
27.08
GoIF Tjalve
27.08
  
3Vilma Snygg
27.13
IK Ymer
27.13
  
4Ebba Gällhagen
27.50
Turebergs FK
27.50
  
5Sanna Pettersson
Sanna Pettersson 99, Östersunds GIF
28.82
Östersunds GIF
28.82
  
Heat 3
22 aug Vind: -0.7
22 augVind: -0.7
1Sara Hermansson
26.74
Huddinge AIS
26.74
  
2Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg 99, Trollhättan FIK
26.94
Trollhättan FIK
26.94
PB
  
3Mina Karlsson
27.11
Upsala IF
27.11
  
4Klara Hallgren
27.43
IF Göta Karlstad
27.43
PB
  
5Ester Björck
27.51
Motala AIF
27.51
  
6Linnéa MossbergIK Orient
28.15
  
Heat 4
22 aug Vind: -1.0
22 augVind: -1.0
1Lisa DahlströmIK Orient
25.96
PB
  
2Ellinor Kleiven
26.21
Sävedalens AIK
26.21
PB
  
3Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
26.74
PB
  
4Mathilda FogelbergÖrgryte IS
27.15
  
5Wilma Olsson
Wilma Olsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
28.76
Göteborgs KIK
28.76
PB
  
6Elin Sköld
Elin Sköld 99, GoIF Tjalve
31.25
GoIF Tjalve
31.25
PB
  
Heat 5
22 aug Vind: +2.1
22 augVind: +2.1
1Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
26.20w
Göteborgs KIK
26.20w
  
2Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
26.78w
  
3Felicia Sjöblom
26.90w
IK Orient
26.90w
  
4Lisa StenlundKA 2 IF
27.16w
  
5Ella Arvidsson
Ella Arvidsson 99, Östersunds GIF
27.37w
Östersunds GIF
27.37w
  
6Hanna Bellenby
Hanna Bellenby 99, IFK Växjö
27.62w
IFK Växjö
27.62w
  
F16 400 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Sara Hermansson
58.09
Huddinge AIS
58.09
PB
  
2Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
58.38
IFK Växjö
58.38
  
3Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
59.19
Göteborgs KIK
59.19
PB
  
4Hanna Westhoff
Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö
1:00.21
IFK Växjö
1:00.21
PB
  
5Lovisa Glavare KarlssonTäby IS
1:01.31
  
6Vilma Snygg
1:02.73
IK Ymer
1:02.73
  
Heat 1
21 aug
21 aug
1Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
1:01.03
IFK Växjö
1:01.03
  
2Lovisa Glavare KarlssonTäby IS
1:02.07
  
3Amanda Jacobsson
1:02.83
IFK Trelleborg
1:02.83
  
4Clara Larsson
Clara Larsson 99, Kongahälla
1:03.13
Kongahälla AIK
1:03.13
PB
  
5Ester Björck
1:03.90
Motala AIF
1:03.90
  
Heat 2
21 aug
21 aug
1Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
1:01.02
Göteborgs KIK
1:01.02
  
2Sara Hermansson
1:01.05
Huddinge AIS
1:01.05
  
3Hanna Westhoff
Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö
1:01.16
IFK Växjö
1:01.16
PB
  
4Vilma Snygg
1:02.19
IK Ymer
1:02.19
  
F16 800 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Emma Magnusson
2:13.26
Mölndals AIK
2:13.26
  
2Vilma Jonsson
2:14.72
IFK Lidingö
2:14.72
  
3Beatrice Brink
2:14.93
IF Kville
2:14.93
PB
  
4Hanna Westhoff
Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö
2:21.75
IFK Växjö
2:21.75
  
5Sara Dädeby
2:22.12
Hovslätts IK
2:22.12
PB
  
6Wilma Marcusson
Wilma Marcusson 99, Trångsviken
2:22.33
Trångsvikens IF
2:22.33
PB
  
7Isa Ek
Isa Ek 99, Björnstorp
2:30.43
Björnstorps IF
2:30.43
SB
  
8Tilda Lundström
2:36.47
Eskilstuna FI
2:36.47
  
F16 1500 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Emma Magnusson
4:32.66
Mölndals AIK
4:32.66
PB
  
2Vilma Jonsson
4:33.22
IFK Lidingö
4:33.22
PB
  
3Frida Karlsson
4:37.13
Sollefteå GIF
4:37.13
PB
  
4Beatrice Brink
4:37.18
IF Kville
4:37.18
PB
  
5Julia Samuelsson
4:49.24
Högby IF
4:49.24
  
6Sara Gunnarsson
4:56.52
Mölndals AIK
4:56.52
  
7Linnea Dennerporth
5:05.64
Turebergs FK
5:05.64
  
8Sara Dädeby
5:07.18
Hovslätts IK
5:07.18
PB
  
9Stina Johansson
5:07.29
Tranås AIF
5:07.29
PB
  
10Linnea Smalström
5:11.38
Sävedalens AIK
5:11.38
PB
  
11Frida Ahlund
5:17.62
Upsala IF
5:17.62
PB
  
12Cornelia Storm KarlénIF Hagen
5:36.08
SB
  
F16 3000 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Frida Karlsson
10:15.30
Sollefteå GIF
10:15.30
  
2Beatrice Brink
10:32.87
IF Kville
10:32.87
PB
  
3Linnea Smalström
11:05.24
Sävedalens AIK
11:05.24
  
4Stina Johansson
11:19.37
Tranås AIF
11:19.37
PB
  
F16 1500 m hinder     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Julia Samuelsson
5:04.03
Högby IF
5:04.03
PB
  
2Mika Söderström
5:04.99
IFK Lidingö
5:04.99
SB
  
3Sara Gunnarsson
5:05.38
Mölndals AIK
5:05.38
PB
  
4Linnea Dennerporth
5:23.57
Turebergs FK
5:23.57
  
5Stina Johansson
5:34.96
Tranås AIF
5:34.96
PB
  
6Elin Marcusson
Elin Marcusson 99, Trångsviken
5:35.13
Trångsvikens IF
5:35.13
PB
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
23 aug
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: +0.5
1Amanda Hansson
14.18
Hässelby SK
14.18
  
2Ida Thunberg
14.41
IK Stål
14.41
  
3Lisa Gunnarsson
14.89
Hässelby SK
14.89
PB
  
4Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
15.32
  
5Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
15.36
PB
  
6Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
15.45
  
7Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
15.46
  
8Elin Bärjegård
Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK
15.75
Leksands FIK
15.75
  
Heat 1
23 aug Vind: -2.8
23 augVind: -2.8
1Amanda Hansson
14.40
Hässelby SK
14.40
  
2Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
15.02
PB
  
3Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
15.47
  
4Elin Bärjegård
Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK
15.92
Leksands FIK
15.92
  
5Matilda Sönnergaard
16.82
Spårvägens FK
16.82
  
6Jonna Uttman
18.16
IF Göta Karlstad
18.16
  
Mea Natvig
Mea Natvig 99, IFK Växjö
DNS
IFK Växjö
DNS
  
Jennifer KarlssonHammarby IF
DNF
  
Heat 2
23 aug Vind: -1.2
23 augVind: -1.2
1Ida Thunberg
14.55
IK Stål
14.55
  
2Lisa Gunnarsson
15.00
Hässelby SK
15.00
PB
  
3Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
15.37
PB
  
4Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
15.54
  
5Jennifer Dalberg
16.26
Piteå IF
16.26
PB
  
6Moa SjödellIFK Lund
16.51
  
7Mathilda FogelbergÖrgryte IS
16.87
  
8Mathilda Jerpdal
17.33
Vallentuna FK
17.33
  
F16 300 m häck     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Celina Reichardt
44.54
Spårvägens FK
44.54
PB
  
2Martina Winberg
45.12
Mölndals AIK
45.12
PB
  
3Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
45.58
  
4Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
47.63
IFK Växjö
47.63
  
5Ebba Gällhagen
48.36
Turebergs FK
48.36
  
6Elin Bärjegård
Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK
49.59
Leksands FIK
49.59
  
Heat 1
22 aug
22 aug
1Celina Reichardt
46.13
Spårvägens FK
46.13
PB
  
2Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
48.01
IFK Växjö
48.01
  
3Beatrice PerssonIFK Lund
48.37
PB
  
4Lotta Laurin
48.91
Hammarby IF
48.91
  
5Astrid Lees
48.98
Brattås CK
48.98
PB
  
6Amanda Jonsson
51.67
Kalmar SK
51.67
PB
  
Heat 2
22 aug
22 aug
1Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
46.71
  
2Martina Winberg
47.06
Mölndals AIK
47.06
SB
  
3Elin Bärjegård
Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK
48.01
Leksands FIK
48.01
  
4Ebba Gällhagen
48.12
Turebergs FK
48.12
PB
  
5Ellen Hultemark
49.15
IFK Växjö
49.15
PB
  
6Isabella EngströmHammarby IF
50.11
  
F16 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Maja Nilsson
1.75
Motala AIF
1.75
  
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
1.70
IFK Växjö
1.70
  
3Moa SjödellIFK Lund
1.67
  
4Sanna Pettersson
Sanna Pettersson 99, Östersunds GIF
1.67
Östersunds GIF
1.67
  
5Linnea Jönsson
1.64
IFK Helsingborg
1.64
  
6Jennifer Dalberg
1.64
Piteå IF
1.64
PB
  
7Rosa VallgårdaLuleå FIF
1.64
  
8Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
1.56
  
8Filippa RodriguesLaholm IF
1.56
  
10Astrid Woxenius
1.56
Sävedalens AIK
1.56
PB
  
10Anna Påsse
Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK
1.56
Göteborgs KIK
1.56
  
10Wilma ErikssonIK Ymer
1.56
  
13Fanny Jansson
1.50
Hammarby IF
1.50
  
13Maria Runneberger
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
  
13Saga Sjöberg
1.50
Öresund FK
1.50
  
16Ella Arvidsson
Ella Arvidsson 99, Östersunds GIF
1.44
Östersunds GIF
1.44
PB
  
1.441.501.561.601.641.671.701.721.751.77
Nilsson---ooooxooxxx
Bergvall--ooxxooxoxxx
Sjödell--ooxooxxx
Pettersson---oxxoxoxxx
Jönsson-ooooxxx
Dalberg-ooxxoxoxxx
Vallgårda-oooxxoxxx
Wiberg--oxxx
Rodrigues--oxxx
Woxeniusooxxoxxx
Påsseooxxoxxx
Erikssonooxxox
Janssonooxxx
Runnebergerooxxx
Sjöbergooxxx
Arvidssonxoxxx
F16 Stav     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Lisa Gunnarsson
3.82
Hässelby SK
3.82
  
2Linnea Jönsson
3.72
IFK Helsingborg
3.72
PB
  
3Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
3.56
IFK Växjö
3.56
  
4Hanna Viklund
3.41
Umedalens IF
3.41
PB
  
5Ebba Carlsson
3.18
IK Hinden
3.18
PB
  
6Filippa Miller
3.04
Hovslätts IK
3.04
PB
  
7Amanda BacklundIK Orient
2.62
  
8Hanna ZachrissonUllevi FK
2.62
PB
  
Emma KrylanderBromma IF
NH
  
2.41
3.72
2.62
3.77
2.83
3.82
3.04
4.00
3.18
3.32
3.41
3.50
3.56
3.62
3.67
Gunnarsson-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
Jönsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
Bergvall-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Viklund-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx



Carlsson-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Miller-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Backlundo
o
xxx








Zachrissono
xo
xxx








Krylanderxxx










F16 Längd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Ida ThunbergIK Stål
5.60
+1.4
  
2Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
5.55
–1.7
  
3Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
5.54
KFUM Örebro
5.54
–1.8
  
4Judith Sjöman
5.53w
Örgryte IS
5.53w
+3.7
  
5Lizzie HagerIK Lerum FI
5.47
+2.0 SB
  
6Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
5.43
+1.2
  
7Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
5.42w
Göteborgs KIK
5.42w
+3.5
  
8Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
5.38w
+4.5
  
9Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
5.37w
+4.7
  
10Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
5.02
+1.7
  
11Madelen Bergman
4.92
Falkenbergs IK
4.92
+1.6
  
12Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
1.80
–5.0
  
Thunberg5.50
+1.4
5.60
+1.5
x
-4.0
5.47
+1.2
x
+3.2
5.58
+0.6
Andersson5.46
+1.3
5.42w
+3.4
5.40
-1.6
5.15w
+5.1
x
-0.7
5.55
-1.7
Runheimx
+1.4
x
-2.1
5.40
-3.9
5.54
-1.8
Sjöman3.27
-4.6
5.38w
+2.4
5.34
-0.7
x
+3.3
5.41
-4.0
5.53w
+3.7
Hagerx
-3.5
5.47
+2.0
5.35
-2.9
x
+2.3
5.34w
+2.6
5.38
-0.5
Strand5.40
-0.9
5.43
+1.2
5.29
+1.3
5.40
-1.1
x
-4.9
x
+1.6
Nilsson5.42w
+3.5
x
-3.2
x
-4.5
4.19
+0.9
x
+5.0
x
+1.5
Kilpeläinen5.35
+0.8
5.24
+1.1
5.38w
+4.5
5.08
-1.8
x
+3.5
x
+1.9
Olanderx
+0.9
5.37w
+4.7
x
+2.0
Wiberg5.02
+1.7
2.08
+1.1
4.52
-5.0
Bergman4.92
+1.6
x
+0.7
4.85
-5.4
Ekelund1.80
-5.0
x
+3.0
x
+3.6
Kval
21 aug
21 aug
1Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
5.66w
KFUM Örebro
5.66w
+3.2
  
2Ida ThunbergIK Stål
5.60
–1.2
  
3Rebecca Strand
5.50w
Ullevi FK
5.50w
+4.8
  
4Judith Sjöman
5.49w
Örgryte IS
5.49w
+3.4
  
5Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
5.46w
+3.8
  
6Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
5.45w
+3.3
  
7Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
5.39w
+3.8
  
8Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
5.34
+1.4 SB
  
9Lizzie HagerIK Lerum FI
5.28
+0.6 SB
  
10Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
5.25
–4.0
  
11Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
5.17w
Göteborgs KIK
5.17w
+2.3
  
12Madelen Bergman
5.14
Falkenbergs IK
5.14
+0.1
  
13Amanda Hansson
5.12
Hässelby SK
5.12
+1.9
  
14Louise AnderssonGefle IF
5.06
–0.7
  
15Vilma SnyggIK Ymer
5.01
–2.1
  
16Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg 99, Trollhättan FIK
4.98
Trollhättan FIK
4.98
+1.6 PB
  
17Lotta Laurin
4.96w
Hammarby IF
4.96w
+3.5
  
18Beatrice PerssonIFK Lund
4.91
–0.2
  
19Lisa StenlundKA 2 IF
4.88
–0.7 SB
  
20Melina Holse
Melina Holse 99, Linköpings GIF
4.87
Linköpings GIF
4.87
+0.5
  
21Felicia SjöblomIK Orient
4.83
–1.9
  
22Julia Larsson
4.80
Motala AIF
4.80
+1.6
  
23Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
4.76w
+2.1
  
24Jennifer Karlsson
4.59w
Hammarby IF
4.59w
+2.2
  
25Camilla Appel
4.58
IF Göta Karlstad
4.58
+0.8 SB
  
Runheim5.66
-3.2
Thunberg5.60
-1.2
Strand5.32
-0.2
5.38
+1.0
5.50w
+4.8
Sjöman5.28
-5.0
5.49w
+3.4
Kilpeläinen5.46
-3.8
Anderssonx
-1.5
4.95
-4.2
5.45w
+3.3
Ekelund5.30
-2.0
5.39w
+3.8
x
+3.4
Olander5.34
+1.4
5.24
+1.1
5.24w
+4.8
Hager5.28
+0.6
x
+4.5
4.95
-5.6
Wiberg5.25
-4.0
x
+4.7
1.91w
+2.3
Nilssonx
-4.9
x
+1.9
5.17w
+2.3
Bergman4.97
-3.9
x
+3.6
5.14
+0.1
Hanssonx
-1.1
x
+3.7
5.12
+1.9
Andersson4.91
-3.8
5.06
-0.7
4.99w
+3.9
Snyggx
+4.8
5.01
-2.1
x
+3.2
Lindbergx
-1.7
4.98
+1.6
x
+5.2
Laurinx
+0.2
4.96w
+3.5
4.90
-1.6
Persson4.79
-5.3
4.91
-0.2
4.85w
+3.9
Stenlund4.88
-0.7
4.70w
+3.6
4.84w
+5.6
Holsex
+0.6
4.87
+0.5
x
+3.2
Sjöblom4.83
-1.9
x
+0.4
x
+2.1
Larsson4.80
+1.6
4.68
+1.2
x
+3.8
Wirebro4.68
-1.7
4.76w
+2.1
x
+3.8
Karlsson4.43
-3.4
4.59w
+2.2
4.57w
+2.9
Appel4.43
-3.8
4.58
+0.8
2.10w
+4.0
F16 Tresteg     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Fatima Koné
12.14w
Ullevi FK
12.14w
+3.2
  
2Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
11.68w
+2.2
  
3Lizzie Hager
11.48
IK Lerum FI
11.48
–2.3
  
4Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
11.38w
+2.5
  
5Saga Sjöberg
11.06w
Öresund FK
11.06w
+3.1
  
6Melina Holse
Melina Holse 99, Linköpings GIF
11.06
Linköpings GIF
11.06
+1.2
  
7Rebecca Strand
10.98w
Ullevi FK
10.98w
+2.4
  
8Judith Sjöman
10.90
Örgryte IS
10.90
+0.5
  
9Della Månsson
10.58
Örgryte IS
10.58
–0.5
  
10Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
10.56
+1.4 =PB
  
11Alva Murtoniemi-GräbelÖrgryte IS
10.36w
+2.8
  
12Rosa Vallgårda
10.24w
Luleå FIF
10.24w
+2.6
  
Victoria Jeansson
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Konéx
+3.7
11.32
+0.9
x
+0.3
x
+2.7
11.87
-0.8
12.14w
+3.2
Ekelundx
+2.6
11.36
+1.9
11.13
+1.6
11.68w
+2.2
x
+3.1
10.18
-1.5
Hagerx
+4.7
11.07
+0.9
11.33
+1.2
10.98
+1.1
11.48
-2.3
x
+1.3
Olander11.32
+1.6
11.08
+1.0
x
+6.3
11.27
+0.4
x
+0.5
11.38w
+2.5
Sjöberg10.90w
+3.4
10.98
-0.4
10.86
+0.6
10.87
+1.8
11.06w
+3.1
11.05w
+3.9
Holse10.35w
+3.6
x
-0.6
10.93
-0.8
11.06
+1.2
10.96
+1.9
10.78w
+4.1
Strandx
+4.6
10.67
+2.0
10.60
-2.8
10.95
+2.0
10.82
+1.4
10.98w
+2.4
Sjömanx
+5.4
x
-0.7
10.73
-0.6
10.55
-1.8
x
+1.0
10.90
+0.5
Månssonx
+4.6
10.58
-0.5
x
+1.0
Wirebrox
-1.0
10.56
+1.4
10.42
+0.7
Murtoniemi-Gräbelx
+1.2
x
-2.9
10.36w
+2.8
Vallgårda10.24w
+2.6
10.10
+0.6
x
-0.7
Jeanssonx
+1.7
x
-0.4
x
+1.9
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Ida Olsson
13.76
IF Hagen
13.76
  
2Rosanna Cianelli
13.30
Hammarby IF
13.30
PB
  
3Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
12.84