9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Vellinge IP
Tävlande: 463 (199+264)   Starter: 1119 (509+610)

Män
P16 100 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Linus Kapstad
10.89
Umedalens IF
10.89
PB
  
2Ahmed Bahaa
11.07
Huddinge AIS
11.07
PB
  
3Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
11.11
PB
  
4Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.14
IFK Helsingborg
11.14
PB
  
5Emil Sandström
11.37
Söderhamns IF
11.37
  
6Isak KristensenUllevi FK
11.37
PB
  
Semi 1
5 aug Vind: +4.1
5 augVind: +4.1
1Linus Kapstad
10.93w
Umedalens IF
10.93w
  
2Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
11.00w
  
3Isak Kristensen
11.27w
Ullevi FK
11.27w
  
4Hampus Lilja
11.37w
Klippans FK
11.37w
  
5Felix Prins
11.50w
Hammarby IF
11.50w
  
6Melker Gustavsson
11.59w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.59w
  
Semi 2
5 aug Vind: +1.0
5 augVind: +1.0
1Ahmed Bahaa
11.10
Huddinge AIS
11.10
PB
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.25
IFK Helsingborg
11.25
PB
  
3Emil Sandström
11.33
Söderhamns IF
11.33
PB
  
4Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
11.36
PB
  
5Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
11.59
IFK Göteborg
11.59
  
6Carl EnhörningBromma IF
11.61
PB
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: +2.6
5 augVind: +2.6
1Ahmed Bahaa
11.25w
Huddinge AIS
11.25w
  
2Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
11.41w
  
3Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
11.58w
IFK Göteborg
11.58w
  
4Melker Gustavsson
11.64w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.64w
  
5Hussein Naseri
Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT
11.83w
Haparanda SKT
11.83w
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: +1.4
5 augVind: +1.4
1Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
11.35
PB
  
2Isak KristensenUllevi FK
11.47
PB
  
3Carl EnhörningBromma IF
11.73
PB
  
4Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
11.90
Sävedalens AIK
11.90
  
5Sabiti Nahimana
12.20
Hammarby IF
12.20
PB
  
6Emil Fagerlin
Emil Fagerlin 00, Trollhättan FIK
12.33
Trollhättan FIK
12.33
PB
  
Heat 3
5 aug Vind: +1.9
5 augVind: +1.9
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.44
IFK Helsingborg
11.44
PB
  
2Hampus Lilja
11.45
Klippans FK
11.45
  
3Felix Prins
11.69
Hammarby IF
11.69
  
4Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
11.90
IFK Göteborg
11.90
  
5Rasmus Tidestad
12.00
IF Göta Karlstad
12.00
  
6Erik Thunqvist
12.28
Bromma IF
12.28
PB
  
Heat 4
5 aug Vind: +0.9
5 augVind: +0.9
1Linus Kapstad
11.44
Umedalens IF
11.44
  
2Emil Sandström
11.50
Söderhamns IF
11.50
PB
  
3Philip Ludwigs
11.73
Danderyds SK
11.73
  
4Marcus Andersson
11.74
Öresund FK
11.74
PB
  
5Ludwig GustafssonFalu IK
11.87
  
P16 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
22.50
PB
  
2Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
22.87
Falköpings FIK
22.87
  
3Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
22.94
PB
  
4Isak KristensenUllevi FK
23.06
PB
  
5Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
23.59
IFK Göteborg
23.59
PB
  
6Hampus Lilja
23.75
Klippans FK
23.75
  
Semi 1
7 aug Vind: +1.4
7 augVind: +1.4
1Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
22.93
PB
  
2Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
22.93
Falköpings FIK
22.93
  
3Emil Sandström
23.78
Söderhamns IF
23.78
  
4Carl EnhörningBromma IF
23.79
PB
  
5Mikael Lundkvist
23.87
Huddinge AIS
23.87
  
6Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
24.02
Sävedalens AIK
24.02
  
Semi 2
7 aug Vind: +1.0
7 augVind: +1.0
1Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
23.05
PB
  
2Isak KristensenUllevi FK
23.22
  
3Hampus Lilja
23.56
Klippans FK
23.56
PB
  
4Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
23.69
IFK Göteborg
23.69
PB
  
5Gustav Zetterlund
24.23
KFUM Örebro
24.23
  
6Rasmus Tidestad
24.66
IF Göta Karlstad
24.66
  
Heat 1
6 aug
6 aug
1Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
23.24
Falköpings FIK
23.24
  
2Mikael Lundkvist
23.57
Huddinge AIS
23.57
PB
  
3Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
24.35
Sävedalens AIK
24.35
  
4Sabiti Nahimana
24.59
Hammarby IF
24.59
PB
  
5Ludwig GustafssonFalu IK
24.61
  
Heat 2
6 aug Vind: +0.2
6 augVind: +0.2
1Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
23.15
PB
  
2Emil Sandström
24.14
Söderhamns IF
24.14
  
3Rasmus Tidestad
24.23
IF Göta Karlstad
24.23
  
4Axel Sjöberg
24.47
Öresund FK
24.47
  
Heat 3
6 aug Vind: +0.2
6 augVind: +0.2
1Isak KristensenUllevi FK
23.20
PB
  
2Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
24.08
IFK Göteborg
24.08
PB
  
3Gustav Zetterlund
24.25
KFUM Örebro
24.25
  
4Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
24.45
IFK Göteborg
24.45
  
5Mose Hussein
Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna
25.14
Eskilstuna FI
25.14
PB
  
Heat 4
6 aug Vind: 0.0
6 augVind: 0.0
1Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
23.12
PB
  
2Hampus Lilja
23.78
Klippans FK
23.78
PB
  
3Carl EnhörningBromma IF
23.96
PB
  
4Emil Fagerlin
Emil Fagerlin 00, Trollhättan FIK
24.51
Trollhättan FIK
24.51
PB
  
5Erik Thunqvist
25.62
Bromma IF
25.62
PB
  
P16 400 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
51.04
PB
  
2Sebastian NwosuTäby IS
52.09
PB
  
3Mose Hussein
Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna
52.24
Eskilstuna FI
52.24
PB
  
4Alexander Larsson
52.74
KFUM Örebro
52.74
PB
  
5Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
54.03
Linköpings GIF
54.03
  
6Simon Strand
54.23
Högby IF
54.23
  
Heat 1
5 aug
5 aug
1Mose Hussein
Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna
52.49
Eskilstuna FI
52.49
PB
  
2Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
53.12
Linköpings GIF
53.12
PB
  
3Simon Strand
53.81
Högby IF
53.81
PB
  
4Axel Sjöberg
53.82
Öresund FK
53.82
PB
  
5Gustav Zetterlund
54.93
KFUM Örebro
54.93
PB
  
Heat 2
5 aug
5 aug
1Sebastian NwosuTäby IS
53.13
PB
  
2Alexander Larsson
53.50
KFUM Örebro
53.50
PB
  
3Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
53.66
PB
  
4Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
54.26
Söderhamns IF
54.26
  
5Sabiti Nahimana
55.19
Hammarby IF
55.19
PB
  
6Henrik Möbius
55.51
Malmö AI
55.51
PB
  
P16 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Omar Ismail
1:59.06
Högby IF
1:59.06
PB
  
2Eric Källman
1:59.50
IK Ymer
1:59.50
  
3Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
1:59.73
Trollhättan FIK
1:59.73
PB
  
4Isak Lefvert
Isak Lefvert 00, Spårvägen
2:00.51
Spårvägens FK
2:00.51
  
5Alexander Larsson
2:01.95
KFUM Örebro
2:01.95
  
6Jonatan SkagerbergIK Lerum FI
2:03.25
  
7Henrik Möbius
2:04.37
Malmö AI
2:04.37
PB
  
8Daniel Tegbrant
2:05.15
Huddinge AIS
2:05.15
PB
  
Heat 1
6 aug
6 aug
1Eric Källman
2:05.92
IK Ymer
2:05.92
  
2Alexander Larsson
2:06.81
KFUM Örebro
2:06.81
  
3Jonatan SkagerbergIK Lerum FI
2:07.03
  
4Olle Tyrsmo
Olle Tyrsmo 00, KFUM Örebro
2:07.80
KFUM Örebro
2:07.80
  
5Hannes HejdebäckGefle IF
2:08.81
PB
  
6Carl Malmström
2:09.08
Kongahälla AIK
2:09.08
PB
  
7Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
2:19.68
Linköpings GIF
2:19.68
  
Heat 2
6 aug
6 aug
1Omar Ismail
2:03.82
Högby IF
2:03.82
PB
  
2Isak Lefvert
Isak Lefvert 00, Spårvägen
2:05.54
Spårvägens FK
2:05.54
  
3Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
2:06.00
Trollhättan FIK
2:06.00
SB
  
4Daniel Tegbrant
2:06.35
Huddinge AIS
2:06.35
PB
  
5Henrik Möbius
2:06.73
Malmö AI
2:06.73
PB
  
6Nils Jonsson
2:09.38
Danderyds SK
2:09.38
  
7Viktor Zackrisson
2:11.29
Enhörna IF
2:11.29
PB
  
8Markus Asplund
2:14.50
Huddinge AIS
2:14.50
  
P16 1500 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
4:08.23
Trollhättan FIK
4:08.23
PB
  
2Omar Ismail
4:12.66
Högby IF
4:12.66
PB
  
3Eric Källman
4:14.65
IK Ymer
4:14.65
  
4Hannes HejdebäckGefle IF
4:21.29
PB
  
5Johan Ekberg
4:26.68
Hammarby IF
4:26.68
PB
  
6Linus Nilssen
4:31.42
IF Hagen
4:31.42
PB
  
7Carl Malmström
4:33.29
Kongahälla AIK
4:33.29
  
8Olle Tyrsmo
Olle Tyrsmo 00, KFUM Örebro
4:38.49
KFUM Örebro
4:38.49
  
9Markus Asplund
4:39.32
Huddinge AIS
4:39.32
PB
  
10Gustav Edström
4:43.65
Luleå FIF
4:43.65
PB
  
11Abdisamed KhaderKA 2 IF
4:49.51
  
P16 3000 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Omar Ismail
9:03.01
Högby IF
9:03.01
PB
  
2Ludvig Bjurelid
9:04.02
Högby IF
9:04.02
PB
  
3Eric Källman
9:05.91
IK Ymer
9:05.91
PB
  
4Linus Nilssen
9:28.79
IF Hagen
9:28.79
PB
  
5Linus Näslund
9:30.15
Ärla IF
9:30.15
PB
  
6Johan Ekberg
9:34.18
Hammarby IF
9:34.18
PB
  
7Abdirahman Ali MohamoudUtby IK
9:51.44
PB
  
8Eric Boethius
Eric Boethius 00, Kongahälla
9:52.22
Kongahälla AIK
9:52.22
PB
  
9Gustav Edström
9:59.60
Luleå FIF
9:59.60
PB
  
Abdisamed KhaderKA 2 IF
DNF
  
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Ludvig Bjurelid
6:18.22
Högby IF
6:18.22
PB
  
2Carl Jälknäs
Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
6:31.79
Trollhättan FIK
6:31.79
PB
  
3Johan Ekberg
6:35.86
Hammarby IF
6:35.86
PB
  
4Linus Näslund
6:36.39
Ärla IF
6:36.39
  
5Abdirahman Ali MohamoudUtby IK
6:46.31
PB
  
6Eric Boethius
Eric Boethius 00, Kongahälla
6:47.59
Kongahälla AIK
6:47.59
PB
  
7Viktor Zackrisson
6:55.54
Enhörna IF
6:55.54
PB
  
8Gustav Edström
7:18.60
Luleå FIF
7:18.60
PB
  
Olle Tyrsmo
Olle Tyrsmo 00, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
7 aug
Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +3.5
1Linus Kapstad
14.22w
Umedalens IF
14.22w
  
2Melker Gustavsson
14.85w
IF Göta Karlstad
14.85w
  
3Philip Stömne
15.43w
Valbo AIF
15.43w
  
4Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.43w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.43w
  
5Albin Andersson
15.85w
IFK Lidingö
15.85w
  
6Hussein Naseri
Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT
15.97w
Haparanda SKT
15.97w
  
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: +0.1
7 augVind: +0.1
1Melker Gustavsson
14.91
IF Göta Karlstad
14.91
PB
  
2Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.59
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.59
PB
  
3Philip StömneValbo AIF
15.65
PB
  
4Hussein Naseri
Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT
15.98
Haparanda SKT
15.98
PB
  
5Leo BergströmTäby IS
17.19
PB
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: +0.7
7 augVind: +0.7
1Linus Kapstad
15.59
Umedalens IF
15.59
PB
  
2Albin Andersson
16.25
IFK Lidingö
16.25
PB
  
3Daniel Grenegård
16.44
IF Göta Karlstad
16.44
PB
  
4Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
16.61
PB
  
5Nils Persson
16.86
Sundsvalls FI
16.86
PB
  
6Anton Winroth
Anton Winroth 00, IFK Växjö
17.48
IFK Växjö
17.48
PB
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Carl Bengtström
37.77
Örgryte IS
37.77
PB
  
2Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
40.29
PB
  
3Nils Persson
40.58
Sundsvalls FI
40.58
PB
  
4Philip StömneValbo AIF
41.84
PB
  
5Mikael Lundkvist
41.91
Huddinge AIS
41.91
PB
  
6Vilgot Dahl
Vilgot Dahl 00, Lidköpings IS
42.16
Lidköpings IS
42.16
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.95
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.95
  
2Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.88
  
3Leo BergströmTäby IS
1.88
  
4Carl Windmar
1.84
Bromma IF
1.84
PB
  
5Albin WågsäterMalmö AI
1.84
  
6Hussein Naseri
Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT
1.74
Haparanda SKT
1.74
  
6Tim Svantesson
1.74
Nyköpings BIS
1.74
  
8William Rydin
1.74
Ullevi FK
1.74
PB
  
9Rasmus Tidestad
1.74
IF Göta Karlstad
1.74
  
10Edwin Pakiam
1.67
Hälle IF
1.67
  
10Jona Askelund
1.67
Mölndals AIK
1.67
  
1.601.671.741.791.841.881.921.951.98
Wadstein----ooooxxx
Fransson--ooooxxx
Bergström-----xoxxx
Windmar-oooxoxxx
Wågsäter--xoxxoxoxxx
Naseri-ooxxx
Svantesson-ooxxx
Rydinoxoxoxxx
Tidestadoxoxxoxxx
Pakiam-oxxx
Askelund-oxxx
P16 Stav     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Simon Thor
4.38
IFK Märsta
4.38
  
2Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
4.08
KFUM Örebro
4.08
  
3Gustav Magnusson
4.03
Nyköpings BIS
4.03
PB
  
4William Rydin
3.73
Ullevi FK
3.73
PB
  
5Albin Andersson
3.46
IFK Lidingö
3.46
PB
  
6Jacob PalmerstedtHammarby IF
3.31
  
7Jona Askelund
3.31
Mölndals AIK
3.31
PB
  
8Max Persson
3.31
IFK Halmstad
3.31
  
3.13
4.58
3.31
3.46
3.61
3.73
3.85
3.94
4.03
4.08
4.13
4.38
Thor-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Johansson-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
o
xxx

Magnusson-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx


Rydin-
-
-
-
o
xxx





Anderssono
xxo
xxo
xxx







Palmerstedto
o
xxx








Askelundo
xo
xxx








Perssonxxo
xxo
xxx








P16 Längd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
6.59
IFK Göteborg
6.59
+0.1 PB
  
2Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
6.57
Falköpings FIK
6.57
–0.2
  
3Philip Ludwigs
6.45
Danderyds SK
6.45
+0.1 PB
  
4Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
6.27
+0.9 PB
  
5Felix Prins
6.24
Hammarby IF
6.24
0.0
  
6Ludvig Jönsson
6.19
IFK Växjö
6.19
+0.1 PB
  
7Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.17
+0.6
  
8Gustav Magnusson
6.15
Nyköpings BIS
6.15
0.0 PB
  
9Alexander Nyman
6.05
Hanvikens SK
6.05
+0.1 PB
  
10Nils Persson
6.00
Sundsvalls FI
6.00
0.0 SB
  
11Daniel GrenegårdIF Göta Karlstad
5.93
+0.4
  
12Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
5.90
+0.1
  
13Marcus Andersson
5.70
Öresund FK
5.70
+0.2
  
14Hannes Hollstedt
Hannes Hollstedt 00, Kristinehamn
5.65
IFK Kristinehamn
5.65
+0.3
  
15Oskar Palmén
5.63
Karlskoga FI
5.63
0.0 PB
  
16Simon Thor
5.59
IFK Märsta
5.59
–0.6 SB
  
17Linus Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
5.58
0.0
  
18Erik ThunqvistBromma IF
5.15
0.0 PB
  
Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
NM
  
Lestander6.59
+0.1
6.44
-0.3
6.24x
+0.3
6.27
+0.1
6.08
+0.3
Brorssonxx
+0.6
6.35
+0.3
6.20
+0.1
6.51
+0.1
6.57
-0.2
Ludwigs6.11
+0.3
6.01
+0.6
5.125.866.116.45
+0.1
Elhendy Gunnarsson6.27
+0.9
6.08
+0.9
5.816.04
-0.3
6.07
+0.1
6.25
+0.3
Prins6.04
+0.4
6.24x
+0.2
5.53
+0.3
6.076.10
+0.1
Jönsson5.93
+0.2
6.10
+0.8
x
+0.1
x
-0.2
x6.19
+0.1
Gustavsson5.80
+0.6
6.17
+0.6
5.84
+0.1
6.015.945.90
+0.2
Magnusson3.866.06
-0.1
5.886.01
-0.2
6.15x
+0.1
Nymanx
+0.9
5.806.05
+0.1
Perssonx6.00x
Grenegårdx
+0.4
5.85
+0.4
5.93
+0.4
Simonsson5.635.80
+0.8
5.90
+0.1
Andersson5.70
+0.2
5.46
+0.1
5.20
+0.3
Hollstedt5.65
+0.3
x
+0.1
x
+0.1
Palmén5.635.435.60
+0.3
Thorx5.59
-0.6
x
+0.3
Tegenborg Sjöström5.50
+0.4
5.585.57
Thunqvist5.155.09
+1.4
x
+0.1
Tysén Holmbergx
+0.6
x
+0.4
x
P16 Tresteg     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Tim Svantesson
13.58
Nyköpings BIS
13.58
+0.4 PB
  
2Carl Bengtström
13.24
Örgryte IS
13.24
+0.1
  
3Tobias Carlryd
13.18
Örgryte IS
13.18
+0.6 PB
  
4Gustav Magnusson
12.82
Nyköpings BIS
12.82
+1.0 PB
  
5Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
12.51
+0.8 PB
  
6Linus Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
12.20
+0.1 PB
  
7Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
12.14
+0.9 PB
  
8Alexander Nyman
12.03
Hanvikens SK
12.03
–0.8
  
9Emil Sandström
11.91
Söderhamns IF
11.91
0.0
  
10Oskar Palmén
11.73
Karlskoga FI
11.73
0.0
  
11Simon Strand
10.92
Högby IF
10.92
0.0
  
Svantesson13.03
-0.3
13.3813.23
+1.2
13.23
+0.8
13.23
-0.2
13.58
+0.4
Bengtströmx
+0.7
13.24
+0.1
x
+1.4
11.80x
+0.6
x
+0.4
Carlryd12.88
+0.1
12.96
+0.3
12.77
+1.5
12.95
+0.1
12.9113.18
+0.6
Magnussonx
-0.9
x12.53
+0.9
12.55
+0.8
x12.82
+1.0
Simonsson12.2812.0812.2612.31
+0.5
12.43
+0.3
12.51
+0.8
Tegenborg Sjöström12.20
+0.1
11.9811.8611.51x12.04
Tysén Holmberg12.14
+0.9
x
+0.8
11.53x
-0.6
x12.10
+0.1
Nyman12.03
-0.8
x
-0.9
x
+0.6
x
+0.5
11.98
+0.8
12.00
+0.8
Sandström11.31
+0.2
11.42
+0.8
11.91
Palmén11.46
+0.5
11.7311.69
Strand10.92
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
17.14
PB
  
2Lukas Björninger
14.33
Turebergs FK
14.33
PB
  
3Simon Thor
14.29
IFK Märsta
14.29
  
4Alex Wisme
Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö
13.61
IFK Växjö
13.61
PB
  
5Alex Olsson
13.57
Kyrkhults SK
13.57
  
6Sebastian LöschnerHuddinge AIS
13.37
PB
  
7Sabiti Nahimana
12.21
Hammarby IF
12.21
PB
  
8Simon Strand
11.93
Högby IF
11.93
PB
  
9Malex Åkerblom
9.67
IFK Lidingö
9.67
  
Simon Lanngren
NM
Sävedalens AIK
NM
  
Carlsson14.8716.4617.14xxx
Björninger13.9814.1513.7513.8913.7814.33
Thor13.2013.27x13.8314.2614.29
Wisme13.2613.1113.2613.6113.1913.57
Olsson12.8913.4913.2013.5713.1313.24
Löschner13.37xxxx12.38
Nahimana11.8611.85x11.9212.2111.73
Strand11.93x11.5511.2311.24x
Åkerblom8.919.67x
Lanngrenxxx
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
53.10
PB
  
2Simon Thor
43.52
IFK Märsta
43.52
PB
  
3Simon Lanngren
40.08
Sävedalens AIK
40.08
PB
  
4Sebastian LöschnerHuddinge AIS
39.89
PB
  
5Simon Bjärnlöf SegerlindEksjö Södra IK
35.44
PB
  
6Hannes Forslund
35.15
Piteå IF
35.15
PB
  
7Alex Wisme
Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö
34.50
IFK Växjö
34.50
PB
  
8Malex Åkerblom
32.14
IFK Lidingö
32.14
  
9Hampus Borgemyr
Hampus Borgemyr 00, Trollhättan FIK
27.89
Trollhättan FIK
27.89
PB
  
Casper BorgströmUllevi FK
NM
  
Carlsson53.1050.0250.6751.1151.9752.34
Thor35.6135.6943.24x40.8843.52
Lanngren30.0038.0436.6138.7240.08x
Löschner39.89xx35.89x38.49
Bjärnlöf Segerlind35.44x35.33xxx
Forslund29.0533.8135.1530.63xx
Wismex34.50xxxx
Åkerblom32.1430.7930.66xx29.19
Borgemyr23.7723.7927.89
Borgströmxxx
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
75.43
  
2Philip Fabian
58.54
Upsala IF
58.54
PB
  
3Ivar Moisander
54.88
Huddinge AIS
54.88
PB
  
4Simon Bjärnlöf SegerlindEksjö Södra IK
42.59
PB
  
5Carl Widenholm
38.53
Hellas FK
38.53
  
John Nguyen
NM
Wärnamo SK
NM
  
Carlsson73.4870.7375.4372.3472.27x
Fabianxx56.9054.8054.2958.54
Moisander50.73x54.88x51.10x
Bjärnlöf Segerlind40.84xxxx42.59
Widenholm38.53x38.43xxx
Nguyenxxxxxx
P16 Spjut (700 g)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Carl Widenholm
63.34
Hellas FK
63.34
PB
  
2Alex Wisme
Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö
57.88
IFK Växjö
57.88
  
3Simon Thor
55.96
IFK Märsta
55.96
  
4Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
50.86
Söderhamns IF
50.86
  
5Emil Uhlin
49.70
Falu IK
49.70
PB
  
6Hannes Forslund
45.73
Piteå IF
45.73
PB
  
7Jacob Palmerstedt
45.26
Hammarby IF
45.26
PB
  
8Jonathan BengtssonMölndals AIK
43.37
PB
  
9Albert Sjölund
43.18
Sundsvalls FI
43.18
  
10Malex Åkerblom
43.17
IFK Lidingö
43.17
PB
  
11Johan Tropp
Johan Tropp 00, Hässleholm
41.79
Hässleholms AIS
41.79
  
12Hampus Nordstedt KjellKlippans FK
39.58
  
13Hampus Borgemyr
Hampus Borgemyr 00, Trollhättan FIK
39.08
Trollhättan FIK
39.08
PB
  
14David Engvall
David Engvall 00, IK Hakarpspojkarna
39.03
IK Hakarpspojkarna
39.03
  
Widenholm60.3959.6963.34x57.1357.70
Wisme55.78x48.5857.88
Thor51.31x53.2950.6355.3955.96
Sundell49.8349.7143.1646.52x50.86
Uhlinxx44.0146.4549.7043.28
Forslund45.7345.5744.09x42.6742.68
Palmerstedt45.1241.8745.2643.47x41.44
Bengtsson43.3742.2238.23xx37.59
Sjölundxx43.18
Åkerblom43.1740.6139.58
Tropp39.9741.79x
Nordstedt Kjell34.2439.5836.97
Borgemyr39.0838.3638.65
Engvall37.2339.0337.00
P15 80 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Bimo Soenarso
9.09
Malmö AI
9.09
  
2Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
9.44
  
3Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
9.46
KFUM Örebro
9.46
  
4Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen
9.48
Spårvägens FK
9.48
PB
  
5Emil Persson
9.68
Sundsvalls FI
9.68
  
6Caleb Conable
9.90
Malmö AI
9.90
  
Semi 1
5 aug
5 aug
1Bimo Soenarso
9.02
Malmö AI
9.02
PB
  
2Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen
9.50
Spårvägens FK
9.50
=PB
  
3Lucas Bolin
Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström
9.57
IK Bergaström
9.57
  
4Lukas Nilsson
Lukas Nilsson 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.58
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.58
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
9.60
  
6Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.64
PB
  
Semi 2
5 aug
5 aug
1Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
9.33
KFUM Örebro
9.33
PB
  
2Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
9.35
PB
  
3Caleb Conable
9.41
Malmö AI
9.41
=PB
  
4Emil Persson
9.42
Sundsvalls FI
9.42
PB
  
5Elias LindahlTäby IS
9.50
  
Paul FörnestigHammarby IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
5 aug
5 aug
1Bimo Soenarso
9.29
Malmö AI
9.29
PB
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
9.56
PB
  
3Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.68
PB
  
4Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
9.92
Sundbybergs IK
9.92
PB
  
5Daniel Vencel
10.14
IFK Halmstad
10.14
  
Heat 2
5 aug
5 aug
1Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen
9.50
Spårvägens FK
9.50
PB
  
2Lukas Nilsson
Lukas Nilsson 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.56
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.56
PB
  
3Elias LindahlTäby IS
9.57
  
4Erik BengtssonMalmö AI
9.74
PB
  
5Adam Haroon
9.77
Danderyds SK
9.77
PB
  
6Hampus Helamb
10.15
Ullevi FK
10.15
PB
  
Heat 3
5 aug
5 aug
1Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
NT
KFUM Örebro
NT
  
2Emil Persson
NT
Sundsvalls FI
NT
SB
  
3Albin Wägmark
Albin Wägmark 01, Spårvägen
NT
Spårvägens FK
NT
SB
  
Heat 4
5 aug
5 aug
1Lucas Bolin
Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström
9.51
IK Bergaström
9.51
  
2Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
9.54
SB
  
3Johan Claeson
9.69
Tranås AIF
9.69
PB
  
4Moi WirunpanGefle IF
9.79
  
5Oliver Ericsson-SottermanAlunda SK
9.88
PB
  
Heat 5
5 aug
5 aug
1Paul Förnestig
9.38
Hammarby IF
9.38
PB
  
2Caleb Conable
9.41
Malmö AI
9.41
PB
  
3Marcus Hagerud
Marcus Hagerud 01, Spårvägen
9.71
Spårvägens FK
9.71
PB
  
4William Gardell
9.72
Spårvägens FK
9.72
PB
  
5Leon Johansson
9.90
Hammarby IF
9.90
PB
  
Heat 6
5 aug
5 aug
1Gabriel Larsson StewartBromma IF
9.80
  
2Petter Roos
10.08
FIF Gnistan
10.08
PB
  
P15 300 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Albert Nygren
36.10
Upsala IF
36.10
PB
  
2Bimo Soenarso
36.75
Malmö AI
36.75
PB
  
3Emil Persson
36.85
Sundsvalls FI
36.85
  
4Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen
37.10
Spårvägens FK
37.10
PB
  
5William Sander
37.35
Mölndals AIK
37.35
PB
  
6Elias Lindahl
37.56
Täby IS
37.56
PB
  
Heat 1
6 aug
6 aug
1Emil Persson
37.64
Sundsvalls FI
37.64
  
2Albin Wägmark
Albin Wägmark 01, Spårvägen
39.70
Spårvägens FK
39.70
  
3Leon Johansson
39.92
Hammarby IF
39.92
PB
  
4Lucas Bolin
Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström
40.42
IK Bergaström
40.42
  
5William Gardell
41.03
Spårvägens FK
41.03
  
Heat 2
6 aug
6 aug
1Bimo Soenarso
37.74
Malmö AI
37.74
PB
  
2Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen
37.77
Spårvägens FK
37.77
PB
  
3Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
39.14
  
4Marcus Hagerud
Marcus Hagerud 01, Spårvägen
39.78
Spårvägens FK
39.78
PB
  
5Adam Fogelberg
39.95
Hammarby IF
39.95
PB
  
Heat 3
6 aug
6 aug
1Albert Nygren
36.98
Upsala IF
36.98
SB
  
2Elias Lindahl
37.79
Täby IS
37.79
PB
  
3Anton Sjölund
Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen
39.46
Spårvägens FK
39.46
PB
  
4Adam Haroon
40.37
Danderyds SK
40.37
PB
  
Paul FörnestigHammarby IF
DNS
  
Heat 4
6 aug
6 aug
1William Sander
37.80
Mölndals AIK
37.80
PB
  
2Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS
39.23
Lidköpings IS
39.23
  
3Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 01, Linköpings GIF
39.44
Linköpings GIF
39.44
  
4Jesper Larsson
39.70
Ullevi FK
39.70
  
P15 800 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Albert Nygren
1:58.04
Upsala IF
1:58.04
  
2Josef Wallenlind
1:58.76
Mölndals AIK
1:58.76
PB
  
3Anton Axelsson
2:01.14
Hässelby SK
2:01.14
PB
  
4Omar Mohammed
Omar Mohammed 01, IFK Växjö
2:02.30
IFK Växjö
2:02.30
  
5Gustav Gahne
Gustav Gahne 01, Spårvägen
2:02.90
Spårvägens FK
2:02.90
PB
  
6David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
2:03.06
Trollhättan FIK
2:03.06
PB
  
7Johan Friberg
2:06.81
Hässelby SK
2:06.81
PB
  
8Felix Wilow
Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF
2:14.65
Linköpings GIF
2:14.65
  
Heat 1
5 aug
5 aug
1Josef Wallenlind
2:08.98
Mölndals AIK
2:08.98
SB
  
2Gustav Gahne
Gustav Gahne 01, Spårvägen
2:09.72
Spårvägens FK
2:09.72
SB
  
3Alexander Bucht
2:09.84
Sävedalens AIK
2:09.84
  
4Michael Nordahl
2:15.23
Ystads IF
2:15.23
  
5Anton Sjölund
Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen
2:15.46
Spårvägens FK
2:15.46
PB
  
6Gustaf Otterhed
Gustaf Otterhed 01, KFUM Örebro
2:15.72
KFUM Örebro
2:15.72
PB
  
Heat 2
5 aug
5 aug
1Anton Axelsson
2:08.98
Hässelby SK
2:08.98
PB
  
2Albert Nygren
2:09.02
Upsala IF
2:09.02
  
3Alexander SvenssonIK Akele
2:09.51
  
4William Brochmann
2:15.39
IK Orient
2:15.39
  
5Ivar Strömbeck
2:15.64
Björnstorps IF
2:15.64
PB
  
Pontus Lundqvist
DNS
Sundsvalls FI
DNS
  
Heat 3
5 aug
5 aug
1Omar Mohammed
Omar Mohammed 01, IFK Växjö
2:03.98
IFK Växjö
2:03.98
  
2David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
2:05.81
Trollhättan FIK
2:05.81
SB
  
3Johan Friberg
2:08.19
Hässelby SK
2:08.19
PB
  
4Felix Wilow
Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF
2:08.29
Linköpings GIF
2:08.29
PB
  
5Melker Forsberg
2:08.36
Glanshammars IF
2:08.36
PB
  
6Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
2:17.21
Hässelby SK
2:17.21
  
P15 2000 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Omar Mohammed
Omar Mohammed 01, IFK Växjö
5:45.92
IFK Växjö
5:45.92
  
2Alexander Bucht
5:48.20
Sävedalens AIK
5:48.20
  
3Emil Millán Magnell
5:50.59
Eskilstuna FI
5:50.59
PB
  
4Hassan Abdiqadir
5:59.82
Västerås FK
5:59.82
  
5Johan Friberg
6:13.02
Hässelby SK
6:13.02
PB
  
6Michael Nordahl
6:14.08
Ystads IF
6:14.08
PB
  
7Emil Renholm
Emil Renholm 01, Linköpings GIF
7:06.78
Linköpings GIF
7:06.78
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Omar Mohammed
Omar Mohammed 01, IFK Växjö
4:31.32
IFK Växjö
4:31.32
PB NR
  
2David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
4:40.90
Trollhättan FIK
4:40.90
PB
  
3Alexander Bucht
4:41.44
Sävedalens AIK
4:41.44
SB
  
4Anton Axelsson
4:44.36
Hässelby SK
4:44.36
PB
  
5Hassan Abdiqadir
4:44.51
Västerås FK
4:44.51
PB
  
6Melker Forsberg
4:49.71
Glanshammars IF
4:49.71
PB
  
7Axel Glavare KarlssonTäby IS
5:08.28
  
8Emil Renholm
Emil Renholm 01, Linköpings GIF
5:25.61
Linköpings GIF
5:25.61
PB
  
Pontus Lundqvist
DNS
Sundsvalls FI
DNS
  
Gustav Gahne
Gustav Gahne 01, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
10.74
PB
  
2Thomas Jones
10.79
Kyrkhults SK
10.79
  
3Johan Claeson
11.02
Tranås AIF
11.02
  
4Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
11.23
Linköpings GIF
11.23
PB
  
5Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.56
  
6Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
20.17
Tjalve IF Norrköping
20.17
  
Heat 1
7 aug
7 aug
1Johan Claeson
11.33
Tranås AIF
11.33
  
2Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
11.46
Linköpings GIF
11.46
PB
  
3Albin Hedén
11.69
KFUM Arvika
11.69
  
4Otto NilssonIK Sisu
12.32
  
5Theodor Duvert
12.36
IFK Märsta
12.36
PB
  
6Leo Johansson
Leo Johansson 01, Kristinehamn
13.45
IFK Kristinehamn
13.45
PB
  
Heat 2
7 aug
7 aug
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
11.16
PB
  
2Oliver Ericsson-SottermanAlunda SK
11.75
  
3Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
11.79
PB
  
4Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
11.82
  
5Philip Ryding
12.55
IF Kville
12.55
  
Heat 3
7 aug
7 aug
1Thomas Jones
10.97
Kyrkhults SK
10.97
  
2Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.56
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.56
PB
  
3Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.60
  
4Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
11.88
Eksjö Södra IK
11.88
PB
  
Elias SahlinHellas FK
DNF
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Johan Claeson
39.31
Tranås AIF
39.31
  
2Albin Hedén
40.44
KFUM Arvika
40.44
  
3Albin Wägmark
Albin Wägmark 01, Spårvägen
41.37
Spårvägens FK
41.37
  
4William Sander
42.76
Mölndals AIK
42.76
  
5Jesper Larsson
43.06
Ullevi FK
43.06
PB
  
6Melker Manne
44.67
Ullevi FK
44.67
  
Heat 1
5 aug
5 aug
1Johan Claeson
41.57
Tranås AIF
41.57
  
2William Sander
43.27
Mölndals AIK
43.27
  
3Petter Roos
45.53
FIF Gnistan
45.53
PB
  
Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
DNF
  
Lukas Olsson
DQ
Upsala IF
DQ
  
Heat 2
5 aug
5 aug
1Albin Hedén
41.62
KFUM Arvika
41.62
  
2Albin Wägmark
Albin Wägmark 01, Spårvägen
42.98
Spårvägens FK
42.98
  
3Jesper Larsson
43.92
Ullevi FK
43.92
SB
  
4Melker Manne
44.59
Ullevi FK
44.59
PB
  
5Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
46.31
Eksjö Södra IK
46.31
  
P15 Höjd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
2.01
PB
  
2Elias Sahlin
1.97
Hellas FK
1.97
  
3Oliver Ericsson-SottermanAlunda SK
1.89
PB
  
4Otto NilssonIK Sisu
1.75
  
4Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.75
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.75
  
5Theodor Duvert
1.75
IFK Märsta
1.75
PB
  
6Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
1.75
Linköpings GIF
1.75
  
7Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.70
  
8Philip Ryding
1.70
IF Kville
1.70
  
9Felix Wilow
Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF
1.70
Linköpings GIF
1.70
PB
  
10Marcus Führ
Marcus Führ 01, KFUM Örebro
1.70
KFUM Örebro
1.70
=PB
  
11Melker Manne
1.65
Ullevi FK
1.65
  
12Adam Fogelberg
1.65
Hammarby IF
1.65
  
13Leonard PalmérRånäs 4H
1.58
PB
  
14Sebastian NielsenIF Kronan
1.51
PB
  
1.51
1.97
1.58
1.99
1.65
2.01
1.70
1.75
1.79
1.83
1.86
1.89
1.91
1.95
af Forselles-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
x
Sahlin-
o
-
xx
-
x
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
Ericsson-Sotterman-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Nilsson-
o
xo
o
o
xxx





Renz-
-
xo
o
o
xxx





Duvert-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Gustafsson-
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx





Simonson Paulio
o
o
o
xxx






Ryding-
o
o
xo
xxx






Wilowxo
o
o
xo
xxx






Führo
xo
o
xo
xxx






Manneo
xo
xo
xxx







Fogelberg-
xo
xxo
xxx







Palméro
o
xxx








Nielseno
xxx









P15 Stav     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
3.96
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
3.91
PB
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.61
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.61
PB
  
4Karl Johansson
Karl Johansson 01, Stocksäter
3.54
Stocksäters IF
3.54
  
5Otto NilssonIK Sisu
3.54
PB
  
6Erik Hanell
Erik Hanell 01, Stocksäter
3.47
Stocksäters IF
3.47
PB
  
7Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
3.47
Eksjö Södra IK
3.47
PB
  
8Theodor Duvert
3.38
IFK Märsta
3.38
PB
  
8Elias Sahlin
3.38
Hellas FK
3.38
PB
  
10Nils Jensen
Nils Jensen 01, Sävedalen
3.17
Sävedalens AIK
3.17
  
10Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
3.17
  
12Melvin WahlströmMotala AIF
3.17
PB
  
13Tobias Solberg
3.05
Hässelby SK
3.05
PB
  
2.73
3.76
2.89
3.81
3.05
3.86
3.17
3.91
3.29
3.96
3.38
4.06
3.47
4.15
3.54
3.61
3.66
3.71
af Forselles-
-
-
x
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xx
o
x
-
o
-
o
Tinglöf-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
Renz-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Johansson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Nilsson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Hanell-
-
-
o
xxo
o
o
xxx



Hedin-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Duvert-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Sahlino
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Jensen-
-
o
o
xxx






Edman Chrantz-
-
o
o
xxx






Wahlström-
-
o
xo
xxx






Solbergxo
xo
xxo
xxx







P15 Längd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
6.66
+0.3
  
2Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
6.40
KFUM Örebro
6.40
0.0 PB
  
3Elias Sahlin
6.26
Hellas FK
6.26
+0.6 PB
  
4Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.20
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.20
+0.3 PB
  
5Caleb Conable
6.19
Malmö AI
6.19
+0.8
  
6Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
6.01
+0.1
  
7Otto NilssonIK Sisu
5.98
+0.6 PB
  
8Kiran KarlströmHellas FK
5.92
+0.3
  
9Bimo Soenarso
5.91
Malmö AI
5.91
+0.8 =PB
  
10Erik Rolfö
5.90
Örgryte IS
5.90
+0.5
  
11Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
5.90
+0.1
  
12Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen
5.76
Spårvägens FK
5.76
+1.1
  
13Oskar Weidenholm
5.70
Mölndals AIK
5.70
+0.9 PB
  
14Leonard PalmérRånäs 4H
5.55
+0.3
  
15Lukas Nilsson
Lukas Nilsson 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.50
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.50
+0.4 PB
  
16Theodor Duvert
5.49
IFK Märsta
5.49
+1.1 PB
  
17Moi WirunpanGefle IF
5.39
–0.3
  
18Hampus Helamb
5.36
Ullevi FK
5.36
+1.0 PB
  
19Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.03
–0.8
  
20Isak Hejdenberg
2.95
Örgryte IS
2.95
+0.8 SB
  
af Forselles6.31
+0.3
x
+0.4
6.22
+1.0
x
+1.6
x
+0.2
6.66
+0.3
Hugosson5.94x
+1.3
5.85
+0.1
x
+0.6
6.30
+0.9
6.40
Sahlin6.26
+0.6
6.05
+0.5
6.22
+0.1
6.22
+0.5
x
+0.4
x
+1.1
Renzx
+0.6
4.14
-0.2
6.07
+0.2
xx6.20
+0.3
Conable5.97
+0.9
x
+0.7
5.95
+0.8
5.91
+0.7
5.05
+0.3
6.19
+0.8
Chidison6.01
+0.1
5.68
-0.3
5.65
+0.4
3.52
+1.0
5.75
+0.5
5.71
+2.0
Nilsson5.98
+0.6
5.85
+0.3
5.70
+0.7
xx
+0.3
x
Karlström5.92
+0.3
x
+0.5
5.81
+1.0
x
+0.7
x
+0.6
x
+0.8
Soenarso5.05
+0.7
5.91
+0.8
5.53
+0.2
Rolfö5.90
+0.5
5.63
+0.2
x
Rosquist-Larsson5.16
+0.3
x5.90
+0.1
Lernebo5.62
+0.1
5.75
+0.7
5.76
+1.1
Weidenholm1.91
+0.9
5.70
+0.9
5.49
+0.1
Palmér5.355.43
-0.6
5.55
+0.3
Nilsson5.50
+0.4
3.10
+0.9
5.23
+0.7
Duvert5.49
+1.1
5.355.22
+0.6
Wirunpan5.39
-0.3
5.19x
-1.0
Helambx
+0.6
5.36
+1.0
x
+0.2
Gunnarssonx
+0.7
4.98
+1.0
5.03
-0.8
Hejdenbergx
+0.1
1.07
+0.1
2.95
+0.8
P15 Tresteg     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
14.07
+0.3 PB
  
2Thomas Jones
13.73
Kyrkhults SK
13.73
0.0 PB
  
3Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
13.19
0.0 PB
  
4Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
12.99
KFUM Örebro
12.99
+0.1
  
5Oskar Weidenholm
12.56
Mölndals AIK
12.56
0.0 PB
  
6Isak Hejdenberg
12.39
Örgryte IS
12.39
0.0 PB
  
7Melker Manne
11.96
Ullevi FK
11.96
0.0
  
8Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
11.66
0.0
  
9Lukas Olsson
11.40
Upsala IF
11.40
+0.1
  
af Forselles13.25
+0.1
13.99
+0.1
13.63
-0.1
14.07
+0.3
Jonesx
+0.2
13.49
-0.5
13.7313.69
+0.3
Chidison12.49
+0.3
12.88
-0.5
13.1912.7312.7513.06
-0.7
Hugosson12.99
+0.1
x
-1.2
12.5012.99
+0.2
10.63
+0.1
Weidenholm12.12
-1.5
12.5612.45
-0.9
x11.6012.54
Hejdenbergx12.1212.1512.39x12.39
+0.2
Manne11.91
+0.4
11.68x11.89x11.96
Rosquist-Larssonx11.27
-0.7
11.6611.3411.4110.76
Olssonxx11.40
+0.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
16.07
PB
  
2Erik Bengtsson
14.67
Malmö AI
14.67
  
3Victor Wisén
14.30
Upsala IF
14.30
  
4Filip SörmanderIK Sisu
13.76
PB
  
5Johannes Lilius
13.63
Huddinge AIS
13.63
PB
  
6Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
13.52
PB
  
7Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
13.14
  
8William LanndalenIK Ymer
12.43
  
9Arvid Östman
11.85
Sundsvalls FI
11.85
PB
  
10Sebastian NielsenIF Kronan
11.71
  
11Theodor Duvert
11.03
IFK Märsta
11.03
PB
  
Milenkovic14.4015.5615.4716.07x15.33
Bengtsson14.0813.8014.5314.6714.5114.28
Wisén14.2314.14x13.99x14.30
Sörmander13.18x12.5813.7612.8213.39
Lilius11.8812.4113.2313.6313.5413.03
Mägi Theorin12.18x13.52xxx
Tinglöf12.4812.9312.4913.0813.1412.55
Lanndalen12.1412.2612.4312.2012.31
Östmanx11.8511.66
Nielsen10.7211.7111.05
Duvert11.03xx
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
51.61
PB
  
2Johannes Lilius
48.73
Huddinge AIS
48.73
PB
  
3Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
47.28
PB
  
4Erik Bengtsson
45.90
Malmö AI
45.90
  
5Victor Wisén
44.45
Upsala IF
44.45
PB
  
6Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne
43.48
Råby-Rekarne FIF
43.48
PB
  
7Filip SörmanderIK Sisu
42.37
PB
  
8William LanndalenIK Ymer
41.37
PB
  
9Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
40.55
Turebergs FK
40.55
PB
  
10Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
36.24
PB
  
11Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
34.88
Eksjö Södra IK
34.88
  
12Theodor Duvert
31.34
IFK Märsta
31.34
SB
  
13Adam Fogelberg
29.71
Hammarby IF
29.71
PB
  
14Lucas Bolin
Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström
29.44
IK Bergaström
29.44
PB
  
Mägi Theorin51.61
Lilius48.7345.7943.0940.5446.8146.64
Milenkovic43.2542.8647.28
Bengtsson36.0345.9044.68
Wisén43.5544.4542.82
Holm43.4836.7042.90
Sörmander42.3742.0540.44
Lanndalen41.37
Holm39.8039.7940.55
Chidison31.5836.24
Hedin29.9134.88
Duvert31.34
Fogelberg29.7128.78
Bolin29.4424.10
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1William LanndalenIK Ymer
51.83
  
2Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne
46.98
Råby-Rekarne FIF
46.98
PB
  
3Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
45.24
  
4Johannes Lilius
44.71
Huddinge AIS
44.71
  
5Victor Wisén
36.07
Upsala IF
36.07
PB
  
Lanndalen45.16x51.83xxx
Holm46.51x46.72x46.9845.34
Milenkovic44.86xxxx45.24
Liliusxxx44.7143.72x
Wisénx36.07xxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1William LanndalenIK Ymer
52.40
PB
  
2Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 01, Linköpings GIF
47.93
Linköpings GIF
47.93
PB
  
3Otto NilssonIK Sisu
46.57
PB
  
4Jakob Grönlund
45.88
Sollefteå GIF
45.88
PB
  
5Pontus Lundqvist
45.49
Sundsvalls FI
45.49
PB
  
6Theodor Duvert
43.78
IFK Märsta
43.78
  
7Lucas Bolin
Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström
40.07
IK Bergaström
40.07
PB
  
8Kiran KarlströmHellas FK
36.98
  
9Bimo Soenarso
36.89
Malmö AI
36.89
  
10Alex Johansson
34.80
Turebergs FK
34.80
  
11Leon Johansson
32.74
Hammarby IF
32.74
PB
  
12Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne
30.91
Råby-Rekarne FIF
30.91
SB
  
13Sebastian NielsenIF Kronan
26.20
PB
  
Lanndalen49.1552.4047.6547.56x48.68
Hagmanx47.93x43.7445.9645.89
Nilsson40.9838.7637.9940.1538.9546.57
Grönlund42.43x41.04x45.8841.76
Lundqvistx34.6645.2344.3842.8745.49
Duvert43.1941.6843.7842.59x41.76
Bolin36.4437.4633.6640.07x37.95
Karlström33.4136.9835.11x
Soenarso35.1136.89x
Johanssonxx34.80
Johansson32.7427.2431.02
Holm30.91xx
Nielsenx26.20x
Kvinnor
F16 100 m     
5 aug
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +1.9
1Greta Deltin
12.12
Hammarby IF
12.12
PB
  
2Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
12.23
Stora Skedvi IK
12.23
  
3Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
12.25
PB
  
4Madeleine Winberg
12.32
Mölndals AIK
12.32
PB
  
5Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
12.52
SB
  
6Linda Eriksson
13.18
Huddinge AIS
13.18
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: +0.6
5 augVind: +0.6
1Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
12.30
PB
  
2Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
12.43
Stora Skedvi IK
12.43
  
3Kajsa Eriksson
12.92
Huddinge AIS
12.92
  
4Therése Knutsson
13.14
Glanshammars IF
13.14
  
5Tilde Tofft
Tilde Tofft 00, Spårvägen
13.18
Spårvägens FK
13.18
PB
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: +4.7
5 augVind: +4.7
1Greta Deltin
12.27w
Hammarby IF
12.27w
  
2Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
12.48w
  
3Alva von Gerber
12.68w
Huddinge AIS
12.68w
  
3Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
12.68w
  
5Hannah Hansson
13.32w
Åhus FIK
13.32w
  
6Freja Richardson
13.44w
IFK Växjö
13.44w
  
Heat 3
5 aug Vind: +1.3
5 augVind: +1.3
1Madeleine Winberg
12.43
Mölndals AIK
12.43
PB
  
2Linda Eriksson
12.60
Huddinge AIS
12.60
  
3Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.66
PB
  
4Melisa Zilic
13.00
Falu IK
13.00
  
5Ebba Gustavsson
13.11
IF Göta Karlstad
13.11
PB
  
6Sally Börjesson FrantzénÖresund FK
13.45
PB
  
F16 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: +4.8

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +4.8
1Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
25.09w
Stora Skedvi IK
25.09w
  
2Gabriella Holmström
25.33w
Upsala IF
25.33w
  
3Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
25.54w
  
4Linnea Wijk
26.13w
IK Lerum FI
26.13w
  
5Kajsa Eriksson
26.19w
Huddinge AIS
26.19w
  
6Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
26.34w
  
Heat 1
6 aug Vind: +2.0
6 augVind: +2.0
1Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
26.58
  
2Linnea Wijk
27.01
IK Lerum FI
27.01
  
3Matilda Hallström
Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK
27.10
Göteborgs KIK
27.10
  
4Ebba Gustavsson
27.58
IF Göta Karlstad
27.58
  
5Hanna Dahlberg
27.87
Eslövs AI
27.87
  
Heat 2
6 aug Vind: +3.6
6 augVind: +3.6
1Gabriella Holmström
25.89w
Upsala IF
25.89w
  
2Kajsa Eriksson
26.55w
Huddinge AIS
26.55w
  
3Amanda Eriksson
27.34w
Spårvägens FK
27.34w
  
4Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
27.91w
  
5Freja Richardson
27.93w
IFK Växjö
27.93w
  
Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
DNS
  
Heat 3
6 aug
6 aug
1Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
25.92
Stora Skedvi IK
25.92
  
2Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
26.78
  
3Ylwa Haglund
27.09
Falu IK
27.09
  
4Ide Ileso
27.12
Ullevi FK
27.12
  
5Marie Ebbestad
27.68
Upsala IF
27.68
PB
  
F16 400 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Virva Rylander
59.38
Västerås FK
59.38
  
2Matilda Hallström
Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK
59.82
Göteborgs KIK
59.82
  
3Ide Ileso
1:00.69
Ullevi FK
1:00.69
  
4Alexandra Pekic
1:01.59
Örgryte IS
1:01.59
  
5Ebba Jernmark BurrowsHälle IF
1:02.43
  
Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
5 aug
5 aug
1Virva Rylander
58.80
Västerås FK
58.80
  
2Ide Ileso
1:00.78
Ullevi FK
1:00.78
  
3Alexandra Pekic
1:01.16
Örgryte IS
1:01.16
  
4Ebba Jernmark BurrowsHälle IF
1:01.91
PB
  
5Filippa Hörnberg
1:03.83
Hässelby SK
1:03.83
  
Heat 2
5 aug
5 aug
1Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
1:00.44
  
2Matilda Hallström
Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK
1:01.25
Göteborgs KIK
1:01.25
  
3Lisa Weyhenmeyer
1:02.80
Upsala IF
1:02.80
  
4Mimmi Andersson
1:04.89
IFK Växjö
1:04.89
  
5Marie Ebbestad
1:07.33
Upsala IF
1:07.33
  
F16 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Cornelia Alm
2:20.99
Täby IS
2:20.99
SB
  
2Lovisa Ellström
2:21.15
IF Göta Karlstad
2:21.15
  
3Vilma Hultström
2:22.20
Hammarby IF
2:22.20
  
4Filippa Hörnberg
2:32.73
Hässelby SK
2:32.73
  
Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK
DNS
Skellefteå AIK
DNS
  
Linn Alness-BorgIFK Lidingö
DQ
  
Heat 1
6 aug
6 aug
1Lovisa Ellström
2:24.86
IF Göta Karlstad
2:24.86
  
2Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK
2:25.01
Skellefteå AIK
2:25.01
  
3Emily Fielder
2:28.01
Motala AIF
2:28.01
  
4Lisa Wilhelmsson
2:29.26
IFK Växjö
2:29.26
PB
  
5Mimmi Andersson
2:29.83
IFK Växjö
2:29.83
SB
  
Heat 2
6 aug
6 aug
1Vilma Hultström
2:24.61
Hammarby IF
2:24.61
  
2Cornelia Alm
2:24.64
Täby IS
2:24.64
SB
  
3Linn Alness-Borg
2:25.28
IFK Lidingö
2:25.28
PB
  
4Filippa Hörnberg
2:25.62
Hässelby SK
2:25.62
SB
  
5Linda Nyblom
2:29.52
Turebergs FK
2:29.52
  
F16 1500 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Hanna Näslund
Hanna Näslund 00, Trångsviken
4:52.15
Trångsvikens IF
4:52.15
  
2Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK
4:52.88
Skellefteå AIK
4:52.88
PB
  
3Emilia Bentayeb
4:57.23
Täby IS
4:57.23
PB
  
4Emily Fielder
5:02.93
Motala AIF
5:02.93
  
5Linn Alness-Borg
5:03.45
IFK Lidingö
5:03.45
PB
  
6Linnéa Sennström
5:14.69
Hässelby SK
5:14.69
  
7Klara Leijon
5:60.00
IK Ymer
5:60.00
  
F16 3000 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Emily Fielder
10:46.32
Motala AIF
10:46.32
PB
  
2Linnéa Sennström
10:47.90
Hässelby SK
10:47.90
PB
  
3Clara Ekman
Clara Ekman 00, Lidköpings IS
11:06.08
Lidköpings IS
11:06.08
PB
  
4Lisa Wilhelmsson
11:57.77
IFK Växjö
11:57.77
PB
  
F16 1500 m hinder     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Hanna Näslund
Hanna Näslund 00, Trångsviken
5:11.20
Trångsvikens IF
5:11.20
PB
  
2Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK
5:12.30
Skellefteå AIK
5:12.30
PB
  
3Emilia Bentayeb
5:21.23
Täby IS
5:21.23
PB
  
4Frida Johansson
5:29.59
Karlskoga FI
5:29.59
PB
  
5Lisa Wilhelmsson
5:29.68
IFK Växjö
5:29.68
PB
  
6Hedvig Leijonhielm
5:52.04
Spårvägens FK
5:52.04
SB
  
7Linnéa Sennström
5:52.18
Hässelby SK
5:52.18
SB
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
14.21
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
14.52
  
3Melisa Zilic
15.13
Falu IK
15.13
PB
  
4Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
15.57
  
5Alva von Gerber
15.71
Huddinge AIS
15.71
  
Therese NätstrandÖrgryte IS
DNS
  
F16 300 m häck     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Erika Wärff
44.12
Malmö AI
44.12
PB
  
2Lea Andersen
44.73
Täby IS
44.73
  
3Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
45.41
Göteborgs KIK
45.41
PB
  
4Therese NätstrandÖrgryte IS
45.42
SB
  
5Ebba Jernmark BurrowsHälle IF
48.02
PB
  
6Linnea Ånger
Linnea Ånger 00, Söderhamn
49.66
Söderhamns IF
49.66
  
Heat 1
6 aug
6 aug
1Lea Andersen
45.95
Täby IS
45.95
  
2Linnea Ånger
Linnea Ånger 00, Söderhamn
48.76
Söderhamns IF
48.76
PB
  
3Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
49.68
  
4Nellie BjerstedtÅhus FIK
52.55
  
Heat 2
6 aug
6 aug
1Therese NätstrandÖrgryte IS
45.95
SB
  
2Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
46.07
Göteborgs KIK
46.07
PB
  
3Ebba Jernmark BurrowsHälle IF
48.22
SB
  
4Sanna Sandström
Sanna Sandström 00, Göteborgs KIK
49.70
Göteborgs KIK
49.70
  
Heat 3
6 aug
6 aug
1Erika Wärff
45.76
Malmö AI
45.76
PB
  
2Sara Dahlén
49.35
IK Lerum FI
49.35
  
3Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
53.36
KFUM Örebro
53.36
  
4Orchina GhreiboMotala AIF
55.15
  
Ylwa HaglundFalu IK
DNF
  
F16 Höjd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Erika Wärff
1.72
Malmö AI
1.72
  
2Tilda Ånborg
1.69
Motala AIF
1.69
PB
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.69
  
4Filippa BackmanGefle IF
1.62
  
5Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
1.62
Göteborgs KIK
1.62
SB
  
6Alexandra Schill
1.62
Örgryte IS
1.62
PB
  
7Amanda Eriksson
1.58
Spårvägens FK
1.58
PB
  
8Ellen Hedin
1.58
IK Orient
1.58
SB
  
9Mathilda Eklund
1.53
IK Westmannia
1.53
  
10Isabella ObradovicIFK Lund
1.53
PB
  
11Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
1.48
KFUM Örebro
1.48
SB
  
12Amalia Modh
Amalia Modh 00, Eskilstuna
1.48
Eskilstuna FI
1.48
SB
  
12Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
1.48
KFUM Örebro
1.48
SB
  
Kajsa LindqvistVäsby IK
NH
  
1.361.421.481.531.581.621.661.691.721.76
Wärff------ooxxoxxx
Ånborg----ooxxoxoxxx
Karlsson-----ooxxoxxx
Backman---oooxxx
Hertz Saebbö--ooxoxoxxx
Schill--ooxxoxxoxxx
Eriksson--ooxoxxx
Hedin---oxxoxxx
Eklund-oooxxx
Obradovic-oxooxxx
Bodin--oxxx
Modhooxxoxxx
Löfholm-oxxoxxx
Lindqvist-xxx
F16 Stav     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Megan Berg NobeusMalmö AI
3.64
PB
  
2Maja TorstenssonMalmö AI
3.04
  
3Emmy Haavisto
Emmy Haavisto 00, Eskilstuna
3.04
Eskilstuna FI
3.04
  
4Anna Rönner
2.96
Ullevi FK
2.96
PB
  
5Ellen Haavisto
2.85
Eskilstuna FI
2.85
  
6Cecilia Kenttälä
2.85
Haparanda SKT
2.85
PB
  
7Madeleine EngströmHuddinge AIS
2.74
  
8Elin HaglundFalu IK
2.59
  
8Eir PerssonIFK Lund
2.59
  
Wilma Andersson
NH
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
NH
  
2.27
3.59
2.44
3.64
2.59
3.69
2.74
2.85
2.96
3.04
3.12
3.18
3.29
3.39
Berg Nobeus-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Torstensson-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx



Haavisto-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Rönnero
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Haavisto-
-
-
-
o
xxx





Kenttälä-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx





Engström-
-
-
xo
xxx






Haglundo
o
o
xxx







Persson-
-
o
xxx







Andersson-
xxx









F16 Längd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.85
+0.4
  
2Linn EgerfältGefle IF
5.38
–0.5
  
3Kajsa LindqvistVäsby IK
5.36
0.0
  
4Erika Wärff
5.33
Malmö AI
5.33
–0.1
  
5Emelie EklundTäby IS
5.29
+0.7
  
6Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
5.25
+1.1
  
7Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
5.23
+0.9
  
8Hannah HellbomFalu IK
5.20
+0.8
  
9Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
5.12
+1.6
  
10Alexandra Schill
5.10
Örgryte IS
5.10
+2.0
  
11Amanda Eriksson
5.09
Spårvägens FK
5.09
0.0
  
12Melisa ZilicFalu IK
5.05
+0.5
  
Karlsson5.71
+0.4
5.605.70
+0.5
5.625.85
+0.4
5.65
-0.3
Egerfält5.04x5.38
-0.5
5.35x
+0.5
x
+0.9
Lindqvist5.365.165.20
+0.2
3.98
+0.1
x
+0.9
5.08
Wärff5.29
+1.0
5.33
-0.1
4.39
+0.1
x
+0.5
x5.11
-0.7
Eklund5.045.29
+0.7
5.17
+0.1
3.80
+1.2
4.99
+0.2
5.04
+0.2
Belgrave5.19
+0.2
5.135.16
+1.1
5.25
+1.1
5.185.19
+0.3
Ripsweden5.124.99
+0.2
5.23
+0.9
3.724.75
-0.6
5.12
Hellbom5.054.99
+0.9
5.155.20
+0.8
x
+0.3
5.06
+1.3
Augustssonx
+0.5
4.615.12
+1.6
Schill4.905.10
+2.0
4.93
+0.3
Eriksson5.095.02x
Zilic3.84
+0.4
5.05
+0.5
4.99
+0.7
Kval
5 aug
5 aug
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.76
+1.4
  
2Kajsa LindqvistVäsby IK
5.65
0.0 PB
  
3Erika Wärff
5.50
Malmö AI
5.50
+0.5
  
4Linn EgerfältGefle IF
5.41
+0.7 PB
  
5Melisa ZilicFalu IK
5.30
+0.7
  
6Alexandra Schill
5.25
Örgryte IS
5.25
0.0 PB
  
7Amanda Eriksson
5.24
Spårvägens FK
5.24
0.0
  
7Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
5.24
0.0
  
9Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
5.23
–0.3
  
10Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
5.21
0.0 PB
  
11Emelie EklundTäby IS
5.19
+0.2
  
12Hannah HellbomFalu IK
5.13
0.0
  
13Signe HedinIK Ymer
5.11
0.0
  
14Emelie SvenssonIFK Tumba
5.09
0.0 PB
  
15Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 00, Göteborgs KIK
5.08
Göteborgs KIK
5.08
0.0 PB
  
16Therése Knutsson
5.07
Glanshammars IF
5.07
–0.6 SB
  
17Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
4.93
Göteborgs KIK
4.93
0.0
  
17Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
4.93
0.0
  
19Hanna Dahlberg
4.90
Eslövs AI
4.90
+1.1
  
20Ebba Gustavsson
4.75
IF Göta Karlstad
4.75
+1.2
  
21Elin SkörvaldHöörs IS
4.54
+0.6 PB
  
22Ebba Molinder
4.38
Mölndals AIK
4.38
0.0 SB
  
23Hilma HofströmKA 2 IF
4.19
0.0 SB
  
Karlsson5.76
+1.4
xx
Lindqvist5.65xx
Wärff5.50
+0.5
xx
Egerfält5.41
+0.7
xx
Zilic5.22
+1.9
5.03
+0.8
5.30
+0.7
Schillx
+1.2
5.09
-0.2
5.25
Erikssonx
+0.2
5.165.24
Ripswedenx
+0.6
5.245.08
Belgrave5.14
+0.1
5.23
-0.3
4.90
+0.3
Augustssonx5.215.04
Eklund3.795.085.19
+0.2
Hellbom5.135.09x
Hedin5.105.115.01
+0.6
Svensson4.87
-0.2
4.715.09
Andreasson4.895.085.04
+1.0
Knutsson5.07
-0.6
4.985.06
Kjellander4.93x4.91
+0.1
Smedberg4.79
+0.3
x4.93
Dahlberg4.90
+1.1
4.66
+0.2
x
Gustavssonx
+0.4
4.75
+1.2
x
Skörvald4.54
+0.6
4.434.54
+0.1
Molinder4.38x
+0.3
x
+0.1
Hofström4.19xx
F16 Tresteg     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
11.87
–0.2
  
2Lisa Weyhenmeyer
11.73
Upsala IF
11.73
+0.7
  
3Linn EgerfältGefle IF
11.71
+1.5 PB
  
4Emelie SvenssonIFK Tumba
11.69
+0.1 PB
  
5Sara Grahn
11.09
KA 2 IF
11.09
0.0 PB
  
6Signe Hedin
11.04
IK Ymer
11.04
+1.0 PB
  
7Hilma HofströmKA 2 IF
11.01
+1.0 PB
  
8Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
11.00
Göteborgs KIK
11.00
+1.0
  
9Emelie Eklund
10.95
Täby IS
10.95
+1.1
  
10Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
10.90
+0.8 PB
  
11Alexandra Pekic
10.50
Örgryte IS
10.50
0.0
  
12Linnea Ånger
Linnea Ånger 00, Söderhamn
10.19
Söderhamns IF
10.19
+0.8 SB
  
Karlssonx11.57
+1.7
11.83
+0.9
11.74
+0.5
x
+1.3
11.87
-0.2
Weyhenmeyer11.15
-0.2
11.44
+1.1
11.33
+0.6
11.45x
-0.1
11.73
+0.7
Egerfält10.7010.8911.01
+0.4
x
+0.3
11.71
+1.5
11.44
+1.2
Svenssonx
+1.1
10.9611.59
+0.3
11.20
-0.3
11.57w
+2.1
11.69
+0.1
Grahn10.75
+0.2
10.83
+0.7
11.0910.3510.90
+0.9
10.88
+0.7
Hedin10.5410.5911.04
+1.0
10.8510.87x
Hofström10.65
+1.3
11.01
+1.0
10.59
+0.1
10.67
+0.3
10.76
+0.3
10.89
+1.5
Kjellander10.96
+0.1
11.00
+1.0
9.9810.87x
+0.4
10.63
+0.9
Eklund10.73
+0.2
x
+0.5
10.95
+1.1
Ripswedenx10.90
+0.8
x
+0.1
Pekic10.1610.5010.38
-0.1
Ånger9.979.84
+0.5
10.19
+0.8
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Axelina Johansson
15.43
Hovslätts IK
15.43
  
2Filippa Blomqvist
13.89
Öresund FK
13.89
PB
  
3Julia Axtelius
13.72
Enköpings AI
13.72
PB
  
4Erika Wärff
13.70
Malmö AI
13.70
  
5Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
13.60
PB
  
6Wilma Lundberg
Wilma Lundberg 00, IFK Växjö
12.42
IFK Växjö
12.42
  
7Daniella PerssonIK Orient
12.41
SB
  
8Ella Andersson
12.31
Eslövs AI
12.31
  
9Vilma Engbe
11.59
Öresund FK
11.59
  
10Lina Larsson
10.35
Säters IF
10.35
PB
  
Johanssonx15.0815.4314.3515.0115.20
Blomqvist13.5213.0613.8413.2613.6513.89
Axtelius12.24x13.72xx13.46
Wärff13.7013.3013.6013.3413.35x
Lindfors12.9913.0013.4413.6013.0113.13
Lundbergx11.6911.0811.2412.42x
Persson11.5412.0212.2311.7512.1912.41
Andersson11.8411.9912.31xxx
Engbe11.59xx
Larsson9.9510.35x
F16 Diskus     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Axelina Johansson
44.20
Hovslätts IK
44.20
PB
  
2Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
40.17
  
3Ella Andersson
37.78
Eslövs AI
37.78
PB
  
4Vilma Engbe
35.51
Öresund FK
35.51
  
5Julia Axtelius
33.59
Enköpings AI
33.59
  
6Sara Forssell
32.64
Motala AIF
32.64
PB
  
7Filippa Blomqvist
32.05
Öresund FK
32.05
  
8Tilda Ånborg
31.08
Motala AIF
31.08
  
9Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
29.09
  
10Ida Wåhlstrand
28.02
IFK Växjö
28.02
SB
  
11Jonna Geiryd
23.79
Huddinge AIS
23.79
  
Johansson37.4042.57x42.0444.2038.04
Lindfors37.5037.3840.1739.59x37.59
Andersson37.7835.43xxx36.83
Engbe26.3427.2333.2734.2129.7835.51
Axtelius32.9533.59x33.19xx
Forssellx27.0529.1132.6431.95x
Blomqvist28.1130.1329.5525.2732.0531.53
Ånborgxx31.08xxx
Quick24.5929.09x
Wåhlstrand28.02xx
Geirydx23.79x
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
58.00
PB
  
2Sara Forssell
53.43
Motala AIF
53.43
  
3Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
52.11
PB
  
4Johanna EdvallGefle IF
51.60
  
5Jonna Geiryd
50.50
Huddinge AIS
50.50
PB
  
6Karin SchöldströmTurebergs FK
49.87
PB
  
7Vilma Engbe
48.23
Öresund FK
48.23
PB
  
8Julia Nilsson
46.77
Varbergs GIF
46.77
  
9Elin Jonasson
46.42
Wärnamo SK
46.42
PB
  
10Elsa Lindén
43.80
Mölndals AIK
43.80
PB
  
11Louise Olsson
35.42
Huddinge AIS
35.42
  
Ebba Molinder
NM
Mölndals AIK
NM
  
Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 00, KFUM Örebro
NM
KFUM Örebro
NM
  
Quick53.3154.9255.9555.0355.8758.00
Forssellxx46.98x53.4349.17
Lindforsx50.95x47.4552.11x
Edvall50.3749.0151.1548.8851.60x
Geiryd50.5048.4146.4948.26xx
Schöldströmx46.8749.6946.6149.87x
Engbe43.79x47.5946.7148.1948.23
Nilsson43.3745.3446.7746.4346.50x
Jonassonx46.4245.90
Lindén36.3543.8038.97
Olssonx35.4232.73
Molinderxxx
Nilssonxxx
F16 Spjut (500 g)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Rebecca Nishiura
41.12
Wärnamo SK
41.12
  
2Erika Wärff
40.20
Malmö AI
40.20
  
3Madeleine AhlströmLuleå FIF
40.03
  
4Martina BörjessonIK Lerum FI
39.59
SB
  
5Stina Jacobson
38.81
Istrums SK
38.81
PB
  
6Moa Linder
37.86
IFK Lund
37.86
PB
  
7Frida Stormats
37.78
Motala AIF
37.78
PB
  
8Alba Lindfors
Alba Lindfors 00, Mälarhöjden
34.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
34.38
PB
  
9Lina Larsson
32.71
Säters IF
32.71
  
Nishiura33.04x35.55x34.6341.12
Wärff40.2039.23xx37.3737.22
Ahlström38.3039.6540.0338.4638.6439.39
Börjesson35.0535.5138.4836.0739.1539.59
Jacobson38.8132.0736.5936.4834.8833.38
Linder35.5934.6337.8629.41xx
Stormats37.7836.8033.9832.3935.64
Lindforsx32.83xx34.2034.38
Larsson28.9330.8232.71
F15 80 m     
5 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Stina Gustavsson
9.86
Hammarby IF
9.86
  
2Kajsa Kjellergren
10.09
IFK Halmstad
10.09
  
3