0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P16 100 m 5 aug Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | 5 aug | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Kapstad Linus Kapstad 00, Umedalen 10.89 | 00 | Umedalens IF | 10.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ahmed Bahaa Ahmed Bahaa 00, Huddinge 11.07 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 11.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vidar Stenqvist Vidar Stenqvist 00, Täby 11.11 | 00 | Täby IS | 11.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg 11.14 | 00 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Sandström Emil Sandström 00, Söderhamn 11.37 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 11.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isak Kristensen Isak Kristensen 00, Ullevi 11.37 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 11.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 5 aug Vind: +4.1 | 5 aug | Vind: +4.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Kapstad Linus Kapstad 00, Umedalen 10.93w | 00 | Umedalens IF | 10.93w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vidar Stenqvist Vidar Stenqvist 00, Täby 11.00w | 00 | Täby IS | 11.00w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isak Kristensen Isak Kristensen 00, Ullevi 11.27w | 00 | Ullevi FK | 11.27w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hampus Lilja Hampus Lilja 00, Klippan 11.37w | 00 | Klippans FK | 11.37w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felix Prins Felix Prins 00, Hammarby 11.50w | 00 | Hammarby IF | 11.50w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Melker Gustavsson Melker Gustavsson 00, IF Göta 11.59w | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.59w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 5 aug Vind: +1.0 | 5 aug | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ahmed Bahaa Ahmed Bahaa 00, Huddinge 11.10 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 11.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg 11.25 | 00 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Sandström Emil Sandström 00, Söderhamn 11.33 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 11.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00, Karlskoga 11.36 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 11.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Glody Ngoma Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg 11.59 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 11.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Carl Enhörning Carl Enhörning 00, Bromma 11.61 | 00 | Bromma IF | 11.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 5 aug Vind: +2.6 | 5 aug | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ahmed Bahaa Ahmed Bahaa 00, Huddinge 11.25w | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 11.25w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00, Karlskoga 11.41w | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 11.41w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Glody Ngoma Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg 11.58w | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 11.58w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melker Gustavsson Melker Gustavsson 00, IF Göta 11.64w | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.64w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hussein Naseri Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT 11.83w | 00 | Haparanda SKT | 11.83w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 5 aug Vind: +1.4 | 5 aug | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vidar Stenqvist Vidar Stenqvist 00, Täby 11.35 | 00 | Täby IS | 11.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Kristensen Isak Kristensen 00, Ullevi 11.47 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 11.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carl Enhörning Carl Enhörning 00, Bromma 11.73 | 00 | Bromma IF | 11.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Hultén Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen 11.90 | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sabiti Nahimana Sabiti Nahimana 00, Hammarby 12.20 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 12.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emil Fagerlin Emil Fagerlin 00, Trollhättan FIK 12.33 | 00 | Trollhättan FIK | 12.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 5 aug Vind: +1.9 | 5 aug | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg 11.44 | 00 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hampus Lilja Hampus Lilja 00, Klippan 11.45 | 00 | Klippans FK | 11.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felix Prins Felix Prins 00, Hammarby 11.69 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 11.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aaron Ladestam Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg 11.90 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 11.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rasmus Tidestad Rasmus Tidestad 00, IF Göta 12.00 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Thunqvist Erik Thunqvist 00, Bromma 12.28 | 00 | Bromma IF | 12.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 5 aug Vind: +0.9 | 5 aug | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Kapstad Linus Kapstad 00, Umedalen 11.44 | 00 | Umedalens IF | 11.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Sandström Emil Sandström 00, Söderhamn 11.50 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 11.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philip Ludwigs Philip Ludwigs 00, Danderyd 11.73 | 00 | Danderyds SK | 11.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marcus Andersson Marcus Andersson 00, Öresund 11.74 | 00 | Öresund FK | 11.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ludwig Gustafsson Ludwig Gustafsson 00, Falun 11.87 | 00 | Falu IK | 11.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 200 m 7 aug Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | 7 aug | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vidar Stenqvist Vidar Stenqvist 00, Täby 22.50 | 00 | Täby IS | 22.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Brorsson Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK 22.87 | 00 | Falköpings FIK | 22.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00, Karlskoga 22.94 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 22.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isak Kristensen Isak Kristensen 00, Ullevi 23.06 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 23.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Glody Ngoma Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg 23.59 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 23.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hampus Lilja Hampus Lilja 00, Klippan 23.75 | 00 | Klippans FK | 23.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 7 aug Vind: +1.4 | 7 aug | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vidar Stenqvist Vidar Stenqvist 00, Täby 22.93 | 00 | Täby IS | 22.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Brorsson Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK 22.93 | 00 | Falköpings FIK | 22.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Sandström Emil Sandström 00, Söderhamn 23.78 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 23.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carl Enhörning Carl Enhörning 00, Bromma 23.79 | 00 | Bromma IF | 23.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mikael Lundkvist Mikael Lundkvist 00, Huddinge 23.87 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 23.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Hultén Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen 24.02 | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 24.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 7 aug Vind: +1.0 | 7 aug | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00, Karlskoga 23.05 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 23.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Kristensen Isak Kristensen 00, Ullevi 23.22 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 23.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hampus Lilja Hampus Lilja 00, Klippan 23.56 | 00 | Klippans FK | 23.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Glody Ngoma Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg 23.69 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 23.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Zetterlund Gustav Zetterlund 00, KFUM Örebro 24.23 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 24.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Tidestad Rasmus Tidestad 00, IF Göta 24.66 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 24.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 6 aug Vind: -0.5 | 6 aug | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Brorsson Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK 23.24 | 00 | Falköpings FIK | 23.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikael Lundkvist Mikael Lundkvist 00, Huddinge 23.57 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 23.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Hultén Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen 24.35 | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 24.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sabiti Nahimana Sabiti Nahimana 00, Hammarby 24.59 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 24.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ludwig Gustafsson Ludwig Gustafsson 00, Falun 24.61 | 00 | Falu IK | 24.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 6 aug Vind: +0.2 | 6 aug | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00, Karlskoga 23.15 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 23.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Sandström Emil Sandström 00, Söderhamn 24.14 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 24.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Tidestad Rasmus Tidestad 00, IF Göta 24.23 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 24.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Axel Sjöberg Axel Sjöberg 00, Öresund 24.47 | 00 | Öresund FK | 24.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 6 aug Vind: +0.2 | 6 aug | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Kristensen Isak Kristensen 00, Ullevi 23.20 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 23.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Glody Ngoma Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg 24.08 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 24.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Zetterlund Gustav Zetterlund 00, KFUM Örebro 24.25 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 24.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aaron Ladestam Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg 24.45 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 24.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mose Hussein Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna FI 25.14 | 00 | Eskilstuna FI | 25.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 6 aug Vind: 0.0 | 6 aug | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vidar Stenqvist Vidar Stenqvist 00, Täby 23.12 | 00 | Täby IS | 23.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hampus Lilja Hampus Lilja 00, Klippan 23.78 | 00 | Klippans FK | 23.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carl Enhörning Carl Enhörning 00, Bromma 23.96 | 00 | Bromma IF | 23.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Fagerlin Emil Fagerlin 00, Trollhättan FIK 24.51 | 00 | Trollhättan FIK | 24.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Thunqvist Erik Thunqvist 00, Bromma 25.62 | 00 | Bromma IF | 25.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 400 m 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00, Karlskoga 51.04 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 51.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Nwosu Sebastian Nwosu 00, Täby 52.09 | 00 | Täby IS | 52.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mose Hussein Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna FI 52.24 | 00 | Eskilstuna FI | 52.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson 00, KFUM Örebro 52.74 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 52.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Viktor Bergkvist Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF 54.03 | 00 | Linköpings GIF | 54.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Strand Simon Strand 00, Högby 54.23 | 00 | Högby IF | 54.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mose Hussein Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna FI 52.49 | 00 | Eskilstuna FI | 52.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Bergkvist Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF 53.12 | 00 | Linköpings GIF | 53.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Strand Simon Strand 00, Högby 53.81 | 00 | Högby IF | 53.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Axel Sjöberg Axel Sjöberg 00, Öresund 53.82 | 00 | Öresund FK | 53.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Zetterlund Gustav Zetterlund 00, KFUM Örebro 54.93 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 54.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Nwosu Sebastian Nwosu 00, Täby 53.13 | 00 | Täby IS | 53.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson 00, KFUM Örebro 53.50 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 53.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00, Karlskoga 53.66 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 53.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Otto Sundell Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn 54.26 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 54.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sabiti Nahimana Sabiti Nahimana 00, Hammarby 55.19 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 55.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Henrik Möbius Henrik Möbius 00, Malmö 55.51 | 00 | Malmö AI | 55.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 800 m 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Omar Ismail Omar Ismail 00, Högby 1:59.06 | 00 | Högby IF | 1:59.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Källman Eric Källman 00, Ymer 1:59.50 | 00 | IK Ymer | 1:59.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Jälknäs Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK 1:59.73 | 00 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:59.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isak Lefvert Isak Lefvert 00, Spårvägen 2:00.51 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 2:00.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson 00, KFUM Örebro 2:01.95 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 2:01.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonatan Skagerberg Jonatan Skagerberg 00, Lerum 2:03.25 | 00 | IK Lerum FI | 2:03.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Henrik Möbius Henrik Möbius 00, Malmö 2:04.37 | 00 | Malmö AI | 2:04.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Daniel Tegbrant Daniel Tegbrant 00, Huddinge 2:05.15 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 2:05.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Källman Eric Källman 00, Ymer 2:05.92 | 00 | IK Ymer | 2:05.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson 00, KFUM Örebro 2:06.81 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 2:06.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonatan Skagerberg Jonatan Skagerberg 00, Lerum 2:07.03 | 00 | IK Lerum FI | 2:07.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olle Tyrsmo Olle Tyrsmo 00, KFUM Örebro 2:07.80 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 2:07.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hannes Hejdebäck Hannes Hejdebäck 00, Gefle 2:08.81 | 00 | Gefle IF | 2:08.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Carl Malmström Carl Malmström 00, Kongahälla 2:09.08 | 00 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:09.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Viktor Bergkvist Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF 2:19.68 | 00 | Linköpings GIF | 2:19.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Omar Ismail Omar Ismail 00, Högby 2:03.82 | 00 | Högby IF | 2:03.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Lefvert Isak Lefvert 00, Spårvägen 2:05.54 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 2:05.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Jälknäs Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK 2:06.00 | 00 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:06.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Tegbrant Daniel Tegbrant 00, Huddinge 2:06.35 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 2:06.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Henrik Möbius Henrik Möbius 00, Malmö 2:06.73 | 00 | Malmö AI | 2:06.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nils Jonsson Nils Jonsson 00, Danderyd 2:09.38 | 00 | Danderyds SK | 2:09.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Viktor Zackrisson Viktor Zackrisson 00, Enhörna 2:11.29 | 00 | Enhörna IF | 2:11.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Markus Asplund Markus Asplund 00, Huddinge 2:14.50 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 2:14.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 1500 m 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Jälknäs Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK 4:08.23 | 00 | Trollhättan FIK | 4:08.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Omar Ismail Omar Ismail 00, Högby 4:12.66 | 00 | Högby IF | 4:12.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eric Källman Eric Källman 00, Ymer 4:14.65 | 00 | IK Ymer | 4:14.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannes Hejdebäck Hannes Hejdebäck 00, Gefle 4:21.29 | 00 | Gefle IF | 4:21.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johan Ekberg Johan Ekberg 00, Hammarby 4:26.68 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 4:26.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linus Nilssen Linus Nilssen 00, IF Hagen 4:31.42 | 00 | IF Hagen | 4:31.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Carl Malmström Carl Malmström 00, Kongahälla 4:33.29 | 00 | Kongahälla AIK | 4:33.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Olle Tyrsmo Olle Tyrsmo 00, KFUM Örebro 4:38.49 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 4:38.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Markus Asplund Markus Asplund 00, Huddinge 4:39.32 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 4:39.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gustav Edström Gustav Edström 00, Luleå 4:43.65 | 00 | Luleå FIF | 4:43.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Abdisamed Khader Abdisamed Khader 00, KA2 4:49.51 | 00 | KA 2 IF | 4:49.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 3000 m 5 aug Final A Final | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Omar Ismail Omar Ismail 00, Högby 9:03.01 | 00 | Högby IF | 9:03.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Bjurelid Ludvig Bjurelid 00, Högby 9:04.02 | 00 | Högby IF | 9:04.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eric Källman Eric Källman 00, Ymer 9:05.91 | 00 | IK Ymer | 9:05.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linus Nilssen Linus Nilssen 00, IF Hagen 9:28.79 | 00 | IF Hagen | 9:28.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linus Näslund Linus Näslund 00, Ärla IF 9:30.15 | 00 | Ärla IF | 9:30.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johan Ekberg Johan Ekberg 00, Hammarby 9:34.18 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 9:34.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Abdirahman Ali Mohamoud 9:51.44 | 00 | Utby IK | 9:51.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Eric Boethius Eric Boethius 00, Kongahälla 9:52.22 | 00 | Kongahälla AIK | 9:52.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gustav Edström Gustav Edström 00, Luleå 9:59.60 | 00 | Luleå FIF | 9:59.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abdisamed Khader Abdisamed Khader 00, KA2 DNF | 00 | KA 2 IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Bjurelid Ludvig Bjurelid 00, Högby 6:18.22 | 00 | Högby IF | 6:18.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Jälknäs Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK 6:31.79 | 00 | Trollhättan FIK | 6:31.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Ekberg Johan Ekberg 00, Hammarby 6:35.86 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 6:35.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linus Näslund Linus Näslund 00, Ärla IF 6:36.39 | 00 | Ärla IF | 6:36.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Abdirahman Ali Mohamoud 6:46.31 | 00 | Utby IK | 6:46.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eric Boethius Eric Boethius 00, Kongahälla 6:47.59 | 00 | Kongahälla AIK | 6:47.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Viktor Zackrisson Viktor Zackrisson 00, Enhörna 6:55.54 | 00 | Enhörna IF | 6:55.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gustav Edström Gustav Edström 00, Luleå 7:18.60 | 00 | Luleå FIF | 7:18.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olle Tyrsmo Olle Tyrsmo 00, KFUM Örebro DNF | 00 | KFUM Örebro | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm) 7 aug Vind: +3.5 Final A Final | 7 aug | Vind: +3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Kapstad Linus Kapstad 00, Umedalen 14.22w | 00 | Umedalens IF | 14.22w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melker Gustavsson Melker Gustavsson 00, IF Göta 14.85w | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.85w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 15.43w | 00 | Valbo AIF | 15.43w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joakim Wadstein Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 15.43w | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 15.43w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Albin Andersson Albin Andersson 00, Lidingö 15.85w | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 15.85w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hussein Naseri Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT 15.97w | 00 | Haparanda SKT | 15.97w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 7 aug Vind: +0.1 | 7 aug | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melker Gustavsson Melker Gustavsson 00, IF Göta 14.91 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joakim Wadstein Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 15.59 | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 15.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 15.65 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 15.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hussein Naseri Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT 15.98 | 00 | Haparanda SKT | 15.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Leo Bergström Leo Bergström 00, Täby 17.19 | 00 | Täby IS | 17.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 7 aug Vind: +0.7 | 7 aug | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Kapstad Linus Kapstad 00, Umedalen 15.59 | 00 | Umedalens IF | 15.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Andersson Albin Andersson 00, Lidingö 16.25 | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 16.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Grenegård Daniel Grenegård 00, IF Göta 16.44 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 16.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felix Larsen Nilsson Felix Larsen Nilsson 00, Örgryte 16.61 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 16.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nils Persson Nils Persson 00, Sundsvall 16.86 | 00 | Sundsvalls FI | 16.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anton Winroth Anton Winroth 00, IFK Växjö 17.48 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 17.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Bengtström Carl Bengtström 00, Örgryte 37.77 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 37.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Larsen Nilsson Felix Larsen Nilsson 00, Örgryte 40.29 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 40.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils Persson Nils Persson 00, Sundsvall 40.58 | 00 | Sundsvalls FI | 40.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 41.84 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 41.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mikael Lundkvist Mikael Lundkvist 00, Huddinge 41.91 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 41.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vilgot Dahl Vilgot Dahl 00, Lidköpings IS 42.16 | 00 | Lidköpings IS | 42.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Höjd 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joakim Wadstein Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1.95 | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Fransson Samuel Fransson 00, Malmö 1.88 | 00 | Malmö AI | 1.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leo Bergström Leo Bergström 00, Täby 1.88 | 00 | Täby IS | 1.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carl Windmar Carl Windmar 00, Bromma 1.84 | 00 | Bromma IF | 1.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Albin Wågsäter Albin Wågsäter 00, Malmö 1.84 | 00 | Malmö AI | 1.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hussein Naseri Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT 1.74 | 00 | Haparanda SKT | 1.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 1.74 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | William Rydin William Rydin 00, Ullevi 1.74 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 1.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rasmus Tidestad Rasmus Tidestad 00, IF Göta 1.74 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Edwin Pakiam Edwin Pakiam 00, Hälle 1.67 | 00 | Hälle IF | 1.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jona Askelund Jona Askelund 00, Mölndal 1.67 | 00 | Mölndals AIK | 1.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Stav 5 aug Final A Final | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Märsta 4.38 | 00 | IFK Märsta | 4.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomas Johansson Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro 4.08 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 4.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.03 | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 4.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Rydin William Rydin 00, Ullevi 3.73 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 3.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Albin Andersson Albin Andersson 00, Lidingö 3.46 | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 3.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jacob Palmerstedt Jacob Palmerstedt 00, Hammarby 3.31 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 3.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jona Askelund Jona Askelund 00, Mölndal 3.31 | 00 | Mölndals AIK | 3.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Max Persson Max Persson 00, Halmstad 3.31 | 00 | IFK Halmstad | 3.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Längd 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Lestander Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg 6.59 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 6.59 | +0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Brorsson Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK 6.57 | 00 | Falköpings FIK | 6.57 | –0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philip Ludwigs Philip Ludwigs 00, Danderyd 6.45 | 00 | Danderyds SK | 6.45 | +0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00, Karlskoga 6.27 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 6.27 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felix Prins Felix Prins 00, Hammarby 6.24 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 6.24 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ludvig Jönsson Ludvig Jönsson 00, IFK Växjö 6.19 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 6.19 | +0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Melker Gustavsson Melker Gustavsson 00, IF Göta 6.17 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.17 | +0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 6.15 | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 6.15 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alexander Nyman Alexander Nyman 00, Hanviken 6.05 | 00 | Hanvikens SK | 6.05 | +0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nils Persson Nils Persson 00, Sundsvall 6.00 | 00 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.00 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Daniel Grenegård Daniel Grenegård 00, IF Göta 5.93 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.93 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jesper Simonsson Jesper Simonsson 00, Orient 5.90 | 00 | IK Orient | 5.90 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Marcus Andersson Marcus Andersson 00, Öresund 5.70 | 00 | Öresund FK | 5.70 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hannes Hollstedt Hannes Hollstedt 00, Kristinehamn 5.65 | 00 | IFK Kristinehamn | 5.65 | +0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Oskar Palmén Oskar Palmén 00, Karlskoga 5.63 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 5.63 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Märsta 5.59 | 00 | IFK Märsta | 5.59 | –0.6 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Linus Tegenborg Sjöström Linus Tegenborg Sjöström 00, Umedalen 5.58 | 00 | Umedalens IF | 5.58 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Erik Thunqvist Erik Thunqvist 00, Bromma 5.15 | 00 | Bromma IF | 5.15 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacob Tysén Holmberg Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00, Hässelby NM | 00 | Hässelby SK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Tresteg 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 13.58 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 13.58 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Bengtström Carl Bengtström 00, Örgryte 13.24 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 13.24 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tobias Carlryd Tobias Carlryd 00, Örgryte 13.18 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 13.18 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 12.82 | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 12.82 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jesper Simonsson Jesper Simonsson 00, Orient 12.51 | 00 | IK Orient | 12.51 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linus Tegenborg Sjöström Linus Tegenborg Sjöström 00, Umedalen 12.20 | 00 | Umedalens IF | 12.20 | +0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jacob Tysén Holmberg Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00, Hässelby 12.14 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 12.14 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alexander Nyman Alexander Nyman 00, Hanviken 12.03 | 00 | Hanvikens SK | 12.03 | –0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Emil Sandström Emil Sandström 00, Söderhamn 11.91 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 11.91 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Oskar Palmén Oskar Palmén 00, Karlskoga 11.73 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 11.73 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Simon Strand Simon Strand 00, Högby 10.92 | 00 | Högby IF | 10.92 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson 00, Falun 17.14 | 00 | Falu IK | 17.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Björninger Lukas Björninger 00, Tureberg 14.33 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 14.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Märsta 14.29 | 00 | IFK Märsta | 14.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alex Wisme Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö 13.61 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 13.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alex Olsson Alex Olsson 00, Kyrkhult 13.57 | 00 | Kyrkhults SK | 13.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Löschner Sebastian Löschner 00, Huddinge 13.37 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 13.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sabiti Nahimana Sabiti Nahimana 00, Hammarby 12.21 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 12.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Simon Strand Simon Strand 00, Högby 11.93 | 00 | Högby IF | 11.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Malex Åkerblom Malex Åkerblom 00, Lidingö 9.67 | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 9.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Simon Lanngren Simon Lanngren 00, Sävedalen NM | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg) 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson 00, Falun 53.10 | 00 | Falu IK | 53.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Märsta 43.52 | 00 | IFK Märsta | 43.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Lanngren Simon Lanngren 00, Sävedalen 40.08 | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 40.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Löschner Sebastian Löschner 00, Huddinge 39.89 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 39.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind 00, Eksjö Södra 35.44 | 00 | Eksjö Södra IK | 35.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hannes Forslund Hannes Forslund 00, Piteå IF 35.15 | 00 | Piteå IF | 35.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alex Wisme Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö 34.50 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 34.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Malex Åkerblom Malex Åkerblom 00, Lidingö 32.14 | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 32.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hampus Borgemyr Hampus Borgemyr 00, Trollhättan FIK 27.89 | 00 | Trollhättan FIK | 27.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Casper Borgström Casper Borgström 00, Ullevi NM | 00 | Ullevi FK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg) 5 aug Final A Final | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson 00, Falun 75.43 | 00 | Falu IK | 75.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Fabian Philip Fabian 00, Ullevi 58.54 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 58.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ivar Moisander Ivar Moisander 00, Huddinge 54.88 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 54.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind 00, Eksjö Södra 42.59 | 00 | Eksjö Södra IK | 42.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carl Widenholm Carl Widenholm 00, Hellas 38.53 | 00 | Hellas FK | 38.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
John Nguyen John Nguyen 00, Wärnamo NM | 00 | Wärnamo SK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Spjut (700 g) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Widenholm Carl Widenholm 00, Hellas 63.34 | 00 | Hellas FK | 63.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Wisme Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö 57.88 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 57.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Märsta 55.96 | 00 | IFK Märsta | 55.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Otto Sundell Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn 50.86 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 50.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 49.70 | 00 | Falu IK | 49.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hannes Forslund Hannes Forslund 00, Piteå IF 45.73 | 00 | Piteå IF | 45.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jacob Palmerstedt Jacob Palmerstedt 00, Hammarby 45.26 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 45.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jonathan Bengtsson Jonathan Bengtsson 00, Mölndal 43.37 | 00 | Mölndals AIK | 43.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Albert Sjölund Albert Sjölund 00, Sundsvall 43.18 | 00 | Sundsvalls FI | 43.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Malex Åkerblom Malex Åkerblom 00, Lidingö 43.17 | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 43.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Johan Tropp Johan Tropp 00, Hässleholms AIS 41.79 | 00 | Hässleholms AIS | 41.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hampus Nordstedt Kjell Hampus Nordstedt Kjell 00, Klippan 39.58 | 00 | Klippans FK | 39.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hampus Borgemyr Hampus Borgemyr 00, Trollhättan FIK 39.08 | 00 | Trollhättan FIK | 39.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | David Engvall David Engvall 00, IK Hakarpspojkarna 39.03 | 00 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 39.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m 5 aug Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | 5 aug | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso 01, Malmö 9.09 | 01 | Malmö AI | 9.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 01, Ullevi 9.44 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 9.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Hugosson Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro 9.46 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 9.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Imran Lernebo Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen 9.48 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 9.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Persson Emil Persson 01, Sundsvall 9.68 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Caleb Conable Caleb Conable 01, Malmö 9.90 | 01 | Malmö AI | 9.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 5 aug Vind: +2.4 | 5 aug | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso 01, Malmö 9.02w | 01 | Malmö AI | 9.02w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Imran Lernebo Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen 9.50w | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 9.50w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucas Bolin Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström 9.57w | 01 | IK Bergaström | 9.57w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lukas Nilsson Lukas Nilsson 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.58w | 01 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9.58w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Lomma 9.60w | 01 | Lomma FIK | 9.60w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gabriel Gunnarsson Gabriel Gunnarsson 01, IF Göta 9.64w | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.64w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 5 aug Vind: +4.1 | 5 aug | Vind: +4.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Hugosson Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro 9.33w | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 9.33w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 01, Ullevi 9.35w | 01 | Ullevi FK | 9.35w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caleb Conable Caleb Conable 01, Malmö 9.41w | 01 | Malmö AI | 9.41w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Persson Emil Persson 01, Sundsvall 9.42w | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.42w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Lindahl Elias Lindahl 01, Täby 9.50w | 01 | Täby IS | 9.50w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paul Förnestig Paul Förnestig 01, Hammarby DNS | 01 | Hammarby IF | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 5 aug Vind: +0.6 | 5 aug | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso 01, Malmö 9.29 | 01 | Malmö AI | 9.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Lomma 9.56 | 01 | Lomma FIK | 9.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriel Gunnarsson Gabriel Gunnarsson 01, IF Göta 9.68 | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felix Ekman Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg 9.92 | 01 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Vencel Daniel Vencel 01, Halmstad 10.14 | 01 | IFK Halmstad | 10.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 5 aug Vind: +2.8 | 5 aug | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Imran Lernebo Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen 9.50w | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 9.50w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Nilsson Lukas Nilsson 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.56w | 01 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9.56w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Lindahl Elias Lindahl 01, Täby 9.57w | 01 | Täby IS | 9.57w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Bengtsson Erik Bengtsson 01, Malmö 9.74w | 01 | Malmö AI | 9.74w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Haroon Adam Haroon 01, Danderyd 9.77w | 01 | Danderyds SK | 9.77w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hampus Helamb Hampus Helamb 01, Ullevi 10.15w | 01 | Ullevi FK | 10.15w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 5 aug Vind: +2.4 | 5 aug | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Hugosson Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro NTw | 01 | KFUM Örebro | NTw | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Persson Emil Persson 01, Sundsvall NTw | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | NTw | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Wägmark Albin Wägmark 01, Spårvägen NTw | 01 | Spårvägens FK | NTw | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 5 aug Vind: +1.0 | 5 aug | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Bolin Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström 9.51 | 01 | IK Bergaström | 9.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 01, Ullevi 9.54 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 9.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Tranås 9.69 | 01 | Tranås AIF | 9.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moi Wirunpan Moi Wirunpan 01, Gefle 9.79 | 01 | Gefle IF | 9.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01, Alunda 9.88 | 01 | Alunda SK | 9.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 5 aug Vind: +3.6 | 5 aug | Vind: +3.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Förnestig Paul Förnestig 01, Hammarby 9.38w | 01 | Hammarby IF | 9.38w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caleb Conable Caleb Conable 01, Malmö 9.41w | 01 | Malmö AI | 9.41w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marcus Hagerud Marcus Hagerud 01, Spårvägen 9.71w | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 9.71w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Gardell William Gardell 01, Spårvägen 9.72w | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 9.72w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Leon Johansson Leon Johansson 01, Hammarby 9.90w | 01 | Hammarby IF | 9.90w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Larsson Stewart Gabriel Larsson Stewart 01, Bromma 9.80 | 01 | Bromma IF | 9.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Petter Roos Petter Roos 01, Gnistan 10.08 | 01 | FIF Gnistan | 10.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 300 m 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albert Nygren Albert Nygren 01, Upsala IF 36.10 | 01 | Upsala IF | 36.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso 01, Malmö 36.75 | 01 | Malmö AI | 36.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Persson Emil Persson 01, Sundsvall 36.85 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 36.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Imran Lernebo Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen 37.10 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 37.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | William Sander William Sander 01, Mölndal 37.35 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 37.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elias Lindahl Elias Lindahl 01, Täby 37.56 | 01 | Täby IS | 37.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Persson Emil Persson 01, Sundsvall 37.64 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 37.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Wägmark Albin Wägmark 01, Spårvägen 39.70 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 39.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leon Johansson Leon Johansson 01, Hammarby 39.92 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 39.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lucas Bolin Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström 40.42 | 01 | IK Bergaström | 40.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | William Gardell William Gardell 01, Spårvägen 41.03 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 41.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso 01, Malmö 37.74 | 01 | Malmö AI | 37.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Imran Lernebo Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen 37.77 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 37.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Mägi Theorin Arvid Mägi Theorin 01, Kville 39.14 | 01 | IF Kville | 39.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marcus Hagerud Marcus Hagerud 01, Spårvägen 39.78 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 39.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Fogelberg Adam Fogelberg 01, Hammarby 39.95 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 39.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albert Nygren Albert Nygren 01, Upsala IF 36.98 | 01 | Upsala IF | 36.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Lindahl Elias Lindahl 01, Täby 37.79 | 01 | Täby IS | 37.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Sjölund Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen 39.46 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 39.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Haroon Adam Haroon 01, Danderyd 40.37 | 01 | Danderyds SK | 40.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paul Förnestig Paul Förnestig 01, Hammarby DNS | 01 | Hammarby IF | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Sander William Sander 01, Mölndal 37.80 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 37.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edward Appelberg Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS 39.23 | 01 | Lidköpings IS | 39.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pontus Hagman Pontus Hagman 01, Linköpings GIF 39.44 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 39.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 01, Ullevi 39.70 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 39.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 800 m 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albert Nygren Albert Nygren 01, Upsala IF 1:58.04 | 01 | Upsala IF | 1:58.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josef Wallenlind Josef Wallenlind 01, Mölndal 1:58.76 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 1:58.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Axelsson Anton Axelsson 01, Hässelby 2:01.14 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 2:01.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Omar Nuur Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö 2:02.30 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 2:02.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Gahne Gustav Gahne 01, Spårvägen 2:02.90 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 2:02.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | David Cannmo David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK 2:03.06 | 01 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:03.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Johan Friberg Johan Friberg 01, Hässelby 2:06.81 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 2:06.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Felix Wilow Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF 2:14.65 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 2:14.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josef Wallenlind Josef Wallenlind 01, Mölndal 2:08.98 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 2:08.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Gahne Gustav Gahne 01, Spårvägen 2:09.72 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 2:09.72 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Bucht Alexander Bucht 01, Sävedalen 2:09.84 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:09.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Nordahl Michael Nordahl 01, Ystad 2:15.23 | 01 | Ystads IF | 2:15.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anton Sjölund Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen 2:15.46 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 2:15.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustaf Otterhed Gustaf Otterhed 01, KFUM Örebro 2:15.72 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 2:15.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Axelsson Anton Axelsson 01, Hässelby 2:08.98 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 2:08.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albert Nygren Albert Nygren 01, Upsala IF 2:09.02 | 01 | Upsala IF | 2:09.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Svensson Alexander Svensson 01, Akele 2:09.51 | 01 | IK Akele | 2:09.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Brochmann William Brochmann 01, Orient 2:15.39 | 01 | IK Orient | 2:15.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ivar Strömbeck Ivar Strömbeck 01, Björnstorp 2:15.64 | 01 | Björnstorps IF | 2:15.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pontus Lundqvist Pontus Lundqvist 01, Sundsvall DNS | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Omar Nuur Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö 2:03.98 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 2:03.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Cannmo David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK 2:05.81 | 01 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:05.81 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Friberg Johan Friberg 01, Hässelby 2:08.19 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 2:08.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felix Wilow Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF 2:08.29 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 2:08.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Melker Forsberg Melker Forsberg 01, Glanshammar 2:08.36 | 01 | Glanshammars IF | 2:08.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Max Bechtel Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby 2:17.21 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 2:17.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 2000 m 5 aug Final A Final | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Omar Nuur Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö 5:45.92 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 5:45.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Bucht Alexander Bucht 01, Sävedalen 5:48.20 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:48.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Magnell Millán Emil Magnell Millán 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping 5:50.59 | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 5:50.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hassan Abdiqadir Hassan Abdiqadir 01, Västerås FK 5:59.82 | 01 | Västerås FK | 5:59.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johan Friberg Johan Friberg 01, Hässelby 6:13.02 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 6:13.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Michael Nordahl Michael Nordahl 01, Ystad 6:14.08 | 01 | Ystads IF | 6:14.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emil Renholm Emil Renholm 01, Linköpings GIF 7:06.78 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 7:06.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Omar Nuur Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö 4:31.32 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 4:31.32 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Cannmo David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK 4:40.90 | 01 | Trollhättan FIK | 4:40.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Bucht Alexander Bucht 01, Sävedalen 4:41.44 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:41.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Axelsson Anton Axelsson 01, Hässelby 4:44.36 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 4:44.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hassan Abdiqadir Hassan Abdiqadir 01, Västerås FK 4:44.51 | 01 | Västerås FK | 4:44.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Melker Forsberg Melker Forsberg 01, Glanshammar 4:49.71 | 01 | Glanshammars IF | 4:49.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Axel Glavare Karlsson Axel Glavare Karlsson 01, Täby 5:08.28 | 01 | Täby IS | 5:08.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emil Renholm Emil Renholm 01, Linköpings GIF 5:25.61 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 5:25.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pontus Lundqvist Pontus Lundqvist 01, Sundsvall DNS | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gustav Gahne Gustav Gahne 01, Spårvägen DNF | 01 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) 7 aug Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | 7 aug | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hellas 10.74 | 01 | Hellas FK | 10.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones 01, Kyrkhult 10.79 | 01 | Kyrkhults SK | 10.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Tranås 11.02 | 01 | Tranås AIF | 11.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victor Gustafsson Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF 11.23 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 11.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gabriel Gunnarsson Gabriel Gunnarsson 01, IF Göta 11.56 | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping 20.17 | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 20.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 7 aug Vind: +0.6 | 7 aug | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Tranås 11.33 | 01 | Tranås AIF | 11.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Gustafsson Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF 11.46 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 11.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Hedén Albin Hedén 01, Arvika 11.69 | 01 | KFUM Arvika | 11.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Sisu 12.32 | 01 | IK Sisu | 12.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Märsta 12.36 | 01 | IFK Märsta | 12.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leo Johansson Leo Johansson 01, Kristinehamn 13.45 | 01 | IFK Kristinehamn | 13.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 7 aug Vind: -0.1 | 7 aug | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hellas 11.16 | 01 | Hellas FK | 11.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01, Alunda 11.75 | 01 | Alunda SK | 11.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Tinglöf Benjamin Tinglöf 01, Ärla IF 11.79 | 01 | Ärla IF | 11.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Lomma 11.82 | 01 | Lomma FIK | 11.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Philip Ryding Philip Ryding 01, Kville 12.55 | 01 | IF Kville | 12.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 7 aug Vind: -0.8 | 7 aug | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones 01, Kyrkhult 10.97 | 01 | Kyrkhults SK | 10.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping 11.56 | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 11.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriel Gunnarsson Gabriel Gunnarsson 01, IF Göta 11.60 | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carl Hedin Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra 11.88 | 01 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elias Sahlin Elias Sahlin 01, Hellas DNF | 01 | Hellas FK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm) 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Tranås 39.31 | 01 | Tranås AIF | 39.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Hedén Albin Hedén 01, Arvika 40.44 | 01 | KFUM Arvika | 40.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Wägmark Albin Wägmark 01, Spårvägen 41.37 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 41.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Sander William Sander 01, Mölndal 42.76 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 42.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 01, Ullevi 43.06 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 43.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Melker Manne Melker Manne 01, Ullevi 44.67 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 44.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Tranås 41.57 | 01 | Tranås AIF | 41.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Sander William Sander 01, Mölndal 43.27 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 43.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Petter Roos Petter Roos 01, Gnistan 45.53 | 01 | FIF Gnistan | 45.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Benjamin Tinglöf Benjamin Tinglöf 01, Ärla IF DNF | 01 | Ärla IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lukas Olsson Lukas Olsson 01, Upsala IF DQ | 01 | Upsala IF | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Hedén Albin Hedén 01, Arvika 41.62 | 01 | KFUM Arvika | 41.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Wägmark Albin Wägmark 01, Spårvägen 42.98 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 42.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 01, Ullevi 43.92 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 43.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melker Manne Melker Manne 01, Ullevi 44.59 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 44.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carl Hedin Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra 46.31 | 01 | Eksjö Södra IK | 46.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hellas 2.01 | 01 | Hellas FK | 2.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Sahlin Elias Sahlin 01, Hellas 1.97 | 01 | Hellas FK | 1.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01, Alunda 1.89 | 01 | Alunda SK | 1.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Sisu 1.75 | 01 | IK Sisu | 1.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1.75 | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Märsta 1.75 | 01 | IFK Märsta | 1.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Victor Gustafsson Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF 1.75 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 1.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sören Simonson Pauli Sören Simonson Pauli 01, Ullevi 1.70 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 1.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Philip Ryding Philip Ryding 01, Kville 1.70 | 01 | IF Kville | 1.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Felix Wilow Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF 1.70 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 1.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Marcus Führ Marcus Führ 01, KFUM Örebro 1.70 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 1.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Melker Manne Melker Manne 01, Ullevi 1.65 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 1.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Adam Fogelberg Adam Fogelberg 01, Hammarby 1.65 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 1.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Leonard Palmér Leonard Palmér 01, Rånäs 1.58 | 01 | Rånäs 4H | 1.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sebastian Nielsen Sebastian Nielsen 01, Kronan 1.51 | 01 | IF Kronan | 1.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Stav 5 aug Final A Final | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hellas 3.96 | 01 | Hellas FK | 3.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Tinglöf Benjamin Tinglöf 01, Ärla IF 3.91 | 01 | Ärla IF | 3.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping 3.61 | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 3.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karl Johansson Karl Johansson 01, Stocksäter 3.54 | 01 | Stocksäters IF | 3.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Sisu 3.54 | 01 | IK Sisu | 3.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Hanell Erik Hanell 01, Stocksäter 3.47 | 01 | Stocksäters IF | 3.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Carl Hedin Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra 3.47 | 01 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Märsta 3.38 | 01 | IFK Märsta | 3.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elias Sahlin Elias Sahlin 01, Hellas 3.38 | 01 | Hellas FK | 3.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nils Jensen Nils Jensen 01, Sävedalen 3.17 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Oliver Edman Chrantz Oliver Edman Chrantz 01, Örgryte 3.17 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 3.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Melvin Wahlström Melvin Wahlström 01, Motala 3.17 | 01 | Motala AIF | 3.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tobias Solberg Tobias Solberg 01, Hässelby 3.05 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 3.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hellas 6.66 | 01 | Hellas FK | 6.66 | +0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Hugosson Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro 6.40 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 6.40 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Sahlin Elias Sahlin 01, Hellas 6.26 | 01 | Hellas FK | 6.26 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping 6.20 | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 6.20 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Caleb Conable Caleb Conable 01, Malmö 6.19 | 01 | Malmö AI | 6.19 | +0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Favour Chidison Favour Chidison 01, Ullevi 6.01 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 6.01 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Sisu 5.98 | 01 | IK Sisu | 5.98 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kiran Karlström Kiran Karlström 01, Hellas 5.92 | 01 | Hellas FK | 5.92 | +0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso 01, Malmö 5.91 | 01 | Malmö AI | 5.91 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Erik Rolfö Erik Rolfö 01, Örgryte 5.90 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 5.90 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Lomma 5.90 | 01 | Lomma FIK | 5.90 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Imran Lernebo Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen 5.76 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 5.76 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Oskar Weidenholm Oskar Weidenholm 01, Mölndal 5.70 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 5.70 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Leonard Palmér Leonard Palmér 01, Rånäs 5.55 | 01 | Rånäs 4H | 5.55 | +0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Lukas Nilsson Lukas Nilsson 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna 5.50 | 01 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 5.50 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Märsta 5.49 | 01 | IFK Märsta | 5.49 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Moi Wirunpan Moi Wirunpan 01, Gefle 5.39 | 01 | Gefle IF | 5.39 | –0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Hampus Helamb Hampus Helamb 01, Ullevi 5.36 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 5.36 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Gabriel Gunnarsson Gabriel Gunnarsson 01, IF Göta 5.03 | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.03 | –0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Isak Hejdenberg Isak Hejdenberg 01, Örgryte 2.95 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 2.95 | +0.8 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Tresteg 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hellas 14.07 | 01 | Hellas FK | 14.07 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones 01, Kyrkhult 13.73 | 01 | Kyrkhults SK | 13.73 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Favour Chidison Favour Chidison 01, Ullevi 13.19 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 13.19 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Hugosson Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro 12.99 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 12.99 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oskar Weidenholm Oskar Weidenholm 01, Mölndal 12.56 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 12.56 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isak Hejdenberg Isak Hejdenberg 01, Örgryte 12.39 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 12.39 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Melker Manne Melker Manne 01, Ullevi 11.96 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 11.96 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Lomma 11.66 | 01 | Lomma FIK | 11.66 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lukas Olsson Lukas Olsson 01, Upsala IF 11.40 | 01 | Upsala IF | 11.40 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Danijel Milenkovic Danijel Milenkovic 01, Gnistan 16.07 | 01 | FIF Gnistan | 16.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Bengtsson Erik Bengtsson 01, Malmö 14.67 | 01 | Malmö AI | 14.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victor Wisén Victor Wisén 01, Upsala IF 14.30 | 01 | Upsala IF | 14.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Sörmander Filip Sörmander 01, Sisu 13.76 | 01 | IK Sisu | 13.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johannes Lilius Johannes Lilius 01, Huddinge 13.63 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 13.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Arvid Mägi Theorin Arvid Mägi Theorin 01, Kville 13.52 | 01 | IF Kville | 13.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Benjamin Tinglöf Benjamin Tinglöf 01, Ärla IF 13.14 | 01 | Ärla IF | 13.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | William Lanndalen William Lanndalen 01, Ymer 12.43 | 01 | IK Ymer | 12.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Arvid Östman Arvid Östman 01, Sundsvall 11.85 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sebastian Nielsen Sebastian Nielsen 01, Kronan 11.71 | 01 | IF Kronan | 11.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Märsta 11.03 | 01 | IFK Märsta | 11.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Mägi Theorin Arvid Mägi Theorin 01, Kville 51.61 | 01 | IF Kville | 51.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johannes Lilius Johannes Lilius 01, Huddinge 48.73 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 48.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Danijel Milenkovic Danijel Milenkovic 01, Gnistan 47.28 | 01 | FIF Gnistan | 47.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Bengtsson Erik Bengtsson 01, Malmö 45.90 | 01 | Malmö AI | 45.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Victor Wisén Victor Wisén 01, Upsala IF 44.45 | 01 | Upsala IF | 44.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emil Holm Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne 43.48 | 01 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 43.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Filip Sörmander Filip Sörmander 01, Sisu 42.37 | 01 | IK Sisu | 42.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | William Lanndalen William Lanndalen 01, Ymer 41.37 | 01 | IK Ymer | 41.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Emil Holm Emil Holm 01, Tureberg 40.55 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 40.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Favour Chidison Favour Chidison 01, Ullevi 36.24 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 36.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Carl Hedin Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra 34.88 | 01 | Eksjö Södra IK | 34.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Märsta 31.34 | 01 | IFK Märsta | 31.34 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Adam Fogelberg Adam Fogelberg 01, Hammarby 29.71 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 29.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lucas Bolin Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström 29.44 | 01 | IK Bergaström | 29.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) 5 aug Final A Final | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Lanndalen William Lanndalen 01, Ymer 51.83 | 01 | IK Ymer | 51.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Holm Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne 46.98 | 01 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 46.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Danijel Milenkovic Danijel Milenkovic 01, Gnistan 45.24 | 01 | FIF Gnistan | 45.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johannes Lilius Johannes Lilius 01, Huddinge 44.71 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 44.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Victor Wisén Victor Wisén 01, Upsala IF 36.07 | 01 | Upsala IF | 36.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Lanndalen William Lanndalen 01, Ymer 52.40 | 01 | IK Ymer | 52.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pontus Hagman Pontus Hagman 01, Linköpings GIF 47.93 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 47.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Sisu 46.57 | 01 | IK Sisu | 46.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakob Grönlund Jakob Grönlund 01, Sollefteå 45.88 | 01 | Sollefteå GIF | 45.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pontus Lundqvist Pontus Lundqvist 01, Sundsvall 45.49 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 45.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Märsta 43.78 | 01 | IFK Märsta | 43.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lucas Bolin Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström 40.07 | 01 | IK Bergaström | 40.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kiran Karlström Kiran Karlström 01, Hellas 36.98 | 01 | Hellas FK | 36.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso 01, Malmö 36.89 | 01 | Malmö AI | 36.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alex Johansson Alex Johansson 01, Tureberg 34.80 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 34.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Leon Johansson Leon Johansson 01, Hammarby 32.74 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 32.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Emil Holm Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne 30.91 | 01 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 30.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sebastian Nielsen Sebastian Nielsen 01, Kronan 26.20 | 01 | IF Kronan | 26.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 100 m 5 aug Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | 5 aug | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Greta Deltin Greta Deltin 00, Hammarby 12.12 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 12.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonna Claesson Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi 12.23 | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 12.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriella Holmström Gabriella Holmström 00, Upsala IF 12.25 | 00 | Upsala IF | 12.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Madeleine Winberg Madeleine Winberg 00, Mölndal 12.32 | 00 | Mölndals AIK | 12.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emmy Smedberg Emmy Smedberg 00, KA2 12.52 | 00 | KA 2 IF | 12.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linda Eriksson Linda Eriksson 00, Huddinge 13.18 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 13.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 5 aug Vind: +0.6 | 5 aug | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriella Holmström Gabriella Holmström 00, Upsala IF 12.30 | 00 | Upsala IF | 12.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonna Claesson Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi 12.43 | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 12.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Eriksson Kajsa Eriksson 00, Huddinge 12.92 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 12.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Therése Knutsson Therése Knutsson 00, Glanshammar 13.14 | 00 | Glanshammars IF | 13.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tilde Tofft Tilde Tofft 00, Spårvägen 13.18 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 13.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 5 aug Vind: +4.7 | 5 aug | Vind: +4.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Greta Deltin Greta Deltin 00, Hammarby 12.27w | 00 | Hammarby IF | 12.27w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emmy Smedberg Emmy Smedberg 00, KA2 12.48w | 00 | KA 2 IF | 12.48w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva von Gerber Alva von Gerber 00, Huddinge 12.68w | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 12.68w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson 00, Ymer 12.68w | 00 | IK Ymer | 12.68w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hannah Hansson Hannah Hansson 00, Åhus 13.32w | 00 | Åhus FIK | 13.32w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Freja Richardson Freja Richardson 00, IFK Växjö 13.44w | 00 | IFK Växjö | 13.44w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 5 aug Vind: +1.3 | 5 aug | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Madeleine Winberg Madeleine Winberg 00, Mölndal 12.43 | 00 | Mölndals AIK | 12.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linda Eriksson Linda Eriksson 00, Huddinge 12.60 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 12.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Björkman Julia Björkman 00, Kville 12.66 | 00 | IF Kville | 12.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melisa Zilic Melisa Zilic 00, Falun 13.00 | 00 | Falu IK | 13.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Gustavsson Ebba Gustavsson 00, IF Göta 13.11 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sally Börjesson Frantzén Sally Börjesson Frantzén 00, Öresund 13.45 | 00 | Öresund FK | 13.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 200 m 7 aug Vind: +4.8 Final A Final | 7 aug | Vind: +4.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Claesson Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi 25.09w | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 25.09w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriella Holmström Gabriella Holmström 00, Upsala IF 25.33w | 00 | Upsala IF | 25.33w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emmy Smedberg Emmy Smedberg 00, KA2 25.54w | 00 | KA 2 IF | 25.54w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Wijk Linnea Wijk 00, Lerum 26.13w | 00 | IK Lerum FI | 26.13w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kajsa Eriksson Kajsa Eriksson 00, Huddinge 26.19w | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 26.19w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson 00, Ymer 26.34w | 00 | IK Ymer | 26.34w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 6 aug Vind: +2.0 | 6 aug | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Smedberg Emmy Smedberg 00, KA2 26.58 | 00 | KA 2 IF | 26.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Wijk Linnea Wijk 00, Lerum 27.01 | 00 | IK Lerum FI | 27.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matilda Hallström Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK 27.10 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 27.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Gustavsson Ebba Gustavsson 00, IF Göta 27.58 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 27.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanna Dahlberg Hanna Dahlberg 00, Eslövs AI 27.87 | 00 | Eslövs AI | 27.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 6 aug Vind: +3.6 | 6 aug | Vind: +3.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriella Holmström Gabriella Holmström 00, Upsala IF 25.89w | 00 | Upsala IF | 25.89w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Eriksson Kajsa Eriksson 00, Huddinge 26.55w | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 26.55w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 00, Spårvägen 27.34w | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 27.34w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filippa Straumsnes Lundberg Filippa Straumsnes Lundberg 00, Tyresö 27.91w | 00 | Tyresö FK | 27.91w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Freja Richardson Freja Richardson 00, IFK Växjö 27.93w | 00 | IFK Växjö | 27.93w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Claudia Belgrave Claudia Belgrave 00, Ymer DNS | 00 | IK Ymer | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Claesson Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi 25.92 | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 25.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson 00, Ymer 26.78 | 00 | IK Ymer | 26.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ylwa Haglund Ylwa Haglund 00, Falun 27.09 | 00 | Falu IK | 27.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ide Ileso Ide Ileso 00, Ullevi 27.12 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 27.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marie Ebbestad Marie Ebbestad 00, Upsala IF 27.68 | 00 | Upsala IF | 27.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 400 m 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Virva Rylander Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK 59.38 | 00 | Västerås FK | 59.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Hallström Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK 59.82 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 59.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ide Ileso Ide Ileso 00, Ullevi 1:00.69 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 1:00.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexandra Pekic Alexandra Pekic 00, Örgryte 1:01.59 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 1:01.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Jernmark Burrows Ebba Jernmark Burrows 00, Hälle 1:02.43 | 00 | Hälle IF | 1:02.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Louise Duvling Andersson Louise Duvling Andersson 00, Ullevi DNS | 00 | Ullevi FK | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Virva Rylander Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK 58.80 | 00 | Västerås FK | 58.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ide Ileso Ide Ileso 00, Ullevi 1:00.78 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 1:00.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Pekic Alexandra Pekic 00, Örgryte 1:01.16 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 1:01.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Jernmark Burrows Ebba Jernmark Burrows 00, Hälle 1:01.91 | 00 | Hälle IF | 1:01.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filippa Hörnberg Filippa Hörnberg 00, Hässelby 1:03.83 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 1:03.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Louise Duvling Andersson Louise Duvling Andersson 00, Ullevi 1:00.44 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 1:00.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Hallström Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK 1:01.25 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:01.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Weyhenmeyer Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00, Upsala IF 1:02.80 | 00 | Upsala IF | 1:02.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mimmi Andersson Mimmi Andersson 00, IFK Växjö 1:04.89 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 1:04.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marie Ebbestad Marie Ebbestad 00, Upsala IF 1:07.33 | 00 | Upsala IF | 1:07.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 800 m 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cornelia Alm Cornelia Alm 00, Täby 2:20.99 | 00 | Täby IS | 2:20.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Ellström Lovisa Ellström 00, IF Göta 2:21.15 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:21.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilma Hultström Vilma Hultström 00, Hammarby 2:22.20 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 2:22.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filippa Hörnberg Filippa Hörnberg 00, Hässelby 2:32.73 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 2:32.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thea Norlund Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK DNS | 00 | Skellefteå AIK | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linn Alness-Borg Linn Alness-Borg 00, Lidingö DQ | 00 | IFK Lidingö | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Ellström Lovisa Ellström 00, IF Göta 2:24.86 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:24.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thea Norlund Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK 2:25.01 | 00 | Skellefteå AIK | 2:25.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emily Fielder Emily Fielder 00, Motala 2:28.01 | 00 | Motala AIF | 2:28.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Wilhelmsson Lisa Wilhelmsson 00, IFK Växjö 2:29.26 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 2:29.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mimmi Andersson Mimmi Andersson 00, IFK Växjö 2:29.83 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 2:29.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilma Hultström Vilma Hultström 00, Hammarby 2:24.61 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 2:24.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cornelia Alm Cornelia Alm 00, Täby 2:24.64 | 00 | Täby IS | 2:24.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linn Alness-Borg Linn Alness-Borg 00, Lidingö 2:25.28 | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 2:25.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filippa Hörnberg Filippa Hörnberg 00, Hässelby 2:25.62 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 2:25.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linda Nyblom Linda Nyblom 00, Tureberg 2:29.52 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 2:29.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 1500 m 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Näslund Hanna Näslund 00, Trångsviken 4:52.15 | 00 | Trångsvikens IF | 4:52.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thea Norlund Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK 4:52.88 | 00 | Skellefteå AIK | 4:52.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Bentayeb Emilia Bentayeb 00, Täby 4:57.23 | 00 | Täby IS | 4:57.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emily Fielder Emily Fielder 00, Motala 5:02.93 | 00 | Motala AIF | 5:02.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linn Alness-Borg Linn Alness-Borg 00, Lidingö 5:03.45 | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 5:03.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnéa Sennström Linnéa Sennström 00, Hässelby 5:14.69 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 5:14.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Klara Leijon Klara Leijon 00, Ymer 5:60.00 | 00 | IK Ymer | 5:60.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 3000 m 5 aug Final A Final | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emily Fielder Emily Fielder 00, Motala 10:46.32 | 00 | Motala AIF | 10:46.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnéa Sennström Linnéa Sennström 00, Hässelby 10:47.90 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 10:47.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Ekman Clara Ekman 00, Lidköpings IS 11:06.08 | 00 | Lidköpings IS | 11:06.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Wilhelmsson Lisa Wilhelmsson 00, IFK Växjö 11:57.77 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 11:57.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 1500 m hinder 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Näslund Hanna Näslund 00, Trångsviken 5:11.20 | 00 | Trångsvikens IF | 5:11.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thea Norlund Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK 5:12.30 | 00 | Skellefteå AIK | 5:12.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Bentayeb Emilia Bentayeb 00, Täby 5:21.23 | 00 | Täby IS | 5:21.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 00, Karlskoga 5:29.59 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 5:29.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Wilhelmsson Lisa Wilhelmsson 00, IFK Växjö 5:29.68 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 5:29.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hedvig Leijonhielm Hedvig Leijonhielm 00, Spårvägen 5:52.04 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 5:52.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Linnéa Sennström Linnéa Sennström 00, Hässelby 5:52.18 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 5:52.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) 7 aug Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | 7 aug | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Smedberg Emmy Smedberg 00, KA2 14.21 | 00 | KA 2 IF | 14.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 14.52 | 00 | Högby IF | 14.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melisa Zilic Melisa Zilic 00, Falun 15.13 | 00 | Falu IK | 15.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Izabella Ripsweden Izabella Ripsweden 00, Tumba 15.57 | 00 | IFK Tumba | 15.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alva von Gerber Alva von Gerber 00, Huddinge 15.71 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 15.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Therese Nätstrand Therese Nätstrand 00, Örgryte DNS | 00 | Örgryte IS | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 300 m häck 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff 00, Malmö 44.12 | 00 | Malmö AI | 44.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lea Andersen Lea Andersen 00, Täby 44.73 | 00 | Täby IS | 44.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Kjellander Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK 45.41 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 45.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Therese Nätstrand Therese Nätstrand 00, Örgryte 45.42 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 45.42 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Jernmark Burrows Ebba Jernmark Burrows 00, Hälle 48.02 | 00 | Hälle IF | 48.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnea Ånger Linnea Ånger 00, Söderhamn 49.66 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 49.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lea Andersen Lea Andersen 00, Täby 45.95 | 00 | Täby IS | 45.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Ånger Linnea Ånger 00, Söderhamn 48.76 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 48.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filippa Straumsnes Lundberg Filippa Straumsnes Lundberg 00, Tyresö 49.68 | 00 | Tyresö FK | 49.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nellie Bjerstedt Nellie Bjerstedt 00, Åhus 52.55 | 00 | Åhus FIK | 52.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Therese Nätstrand Therese Nätstrand 00, Örgryte 45.95 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 45.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Kjellander Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK 46.07 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 46.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Jernmark Burrows Ebba Jernmark Burrows 00, Hälle 48.22 | 00 | Hälle IF | 48.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sanna Sandström Sanna Sandström 00, Göteborgs KIK 49.70 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 49.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff 00, Malmö 45.76 | 00 | Malmö AI | 45.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Dahlén Sara Dahlén 00, Lerum 49.35 | 00 | IK Lerum FI | 49.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Löfholm Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro 53.36 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 53.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Orchina Ghreibo Orchina Ghreibo 00, Motala 55.15 | 00 | Motala AIF | 55.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ylwa Haglund Ylwa Haglund 00, Falun DNF | 00 | Falu IK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Höjd 5 aug Final A Final | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff 00, Malmö 1.72 | 00 | Malmö AI | 1.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilda Ånborg Tilda Ånborg 00, Motala 1.69 | 00 | Motala AIF | 1.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 1.69 | 00 | Högby IF | 1.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filippa Backman Filippa Backman 00, Gefle 1.62 | 00 | Gefle IF | 1.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linn Hertz Saebbö Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK 1.62 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexandra Schill Alexandra Schill 00, Örgryte 1.62 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 1.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 00, Spårvägen 1.58 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 1.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ellen Hedin Ellen Hedin 00, Orient 1.58 | 00 | IK Orient | 1.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mathilda Eklund Mathilda Eklund 00, Westmannia 1.53 | 00 | IK Westmannia | 1.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Isabella Obradovic Isabella Obradovic 00, Lund 1.53 | 00 | IFK Lund | 1.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Linnéa Bodin Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro 1.48 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 1.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Amalia Modh Amalia Modh 00, Eskilstuna FI 1.48 | 00 | Eskilstuna FI | 1.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ebba Löfholm Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro 1.48 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 1.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kajsa Lindqvist Kajsa Lindqvist 00, Väsby NH | 00 | Väsby IK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Stav 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Megan Berg Nobeus Megan Berg Nobeus 00, Malmö 3.64 | 00 | Malmö AI | 3.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Torstensson Maja Torstensson 00, Malmö 3.04 | 00 | Malmö AI | 3.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emmy Haavisto Emmy Haavisto 00, Eskilstuna FI 3.04 | 00 | Eskilstuna FI | 3.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Rönner Anna Rönner 00, Ullevi 2.96 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 2.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Haavisto Ellen Haavisto 00, Eskilstuna FI 2.85 | 00 | Eskilstuna FI | 2.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cecilia Kenttälä Cecilia Kenttälä 00, Haparanda SKT 2.85 | 00 | Haparanda SKT | 2.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Madeleine Engström Madeleine Engström 00, Huddinge 2.74 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 2.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elin Haglund Elin Haglund 00, Falun 2.59 | 00 | Falu IK | 2.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Eir Persson Eir Persson 00, Lund 2.59 | 00 | IFK Lund | 2.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wilma Andersson Wilma Andersson 00, Kvarnsveden NH | 00 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Längd 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 5.85 | 00 | Högby IF | 5.85 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Egerfält Linn Egerfält 00, Gefle 5.38 | 00 | Gefle IF | 5.38 | –0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Lindqvist Kajsa Lindqvist 00, Väsby 5.36 | 00 | Väsby IK | 5.36 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff 00, Malmö 5.33 | 00 | Malmö AI | 5.33 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emelie Eklund Emelie Eklund 00, Täby 5.29 | 00 | Täby IS | 5.29 | +0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Claudia Belgrave Claudia Belgrave 00, Ymer 5.25 | 00 | IK Ymer | 5.25 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Izabella Ripsweden Izabella Ripsweden 00, Tumba 5.23 | 00 | IFK Tumba | 5.23 | +0.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hannah Hellbom Hannah Hellbom 00, Falun 5.20 | 00 | Falu IK | 5.20 | +0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson 00, Ymer 5.12 | 00 | IK Ymer | 5.12 | +1.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alexandra Schill Alexandra Schill 00, Örgryte 5.10 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 5.10 | +2.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 00, Spårvägen 5.09 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 5.09 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Melisa Zilic Melisa Zilic 00, Falun 5.05 | 00 | Falu IK | 5.05 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 5.76 | 00 | Högby IF | 5.76 | +1.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Lindqvist Kajsa Lindqvist 00, Väsby 5.65 | 00 | Väsby IK | 5.65 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff 00, Malmö 5.50 | 00 | Malmö AI | 5.50 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linn Egerfält Linn Egerfält 00, Gefle 5.41 | 00 | Gefle IF | 5.41 | +0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Melisa Zilic Melisa Zilic 00, Falun 5.30 | 00 | Falu IK | 5.30 | +0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexandra Schill Alexandra Schill 00, Örgryte 5.25 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 5.25 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 00, Spårvägen 5.24 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 5.24 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Izabella Ripsweden Izabella Ripsweden 00, Tumba 5.24 | 00 | IFK Tumba | 5.24 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Claudia Belgrave Claudia Belgrave 00, Ymer 5.23 | 00 | IK Ymer | 5.23 | –0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson 00, Ymer 5.21 | 00 | IK Ymer | 5.21 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Emelie Eklund Emelie Eklund 00, Täby 5.19 | 00 | Täby IS | 5.19 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hannah Hellbom Hannah Hellbom 00, Falun 5.13 | 00 | Falu IK | 5.13 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Signe Hedin Signe Hedin 00, Ymer 5.11 | 00 | IK Ymer | 5.11 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 00, Tumba 5.09 | 00 | IFK Tumba | 5.09 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Emma Andreasson Emma Andreasson 00, Göteborgs KIK 5.08 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.08 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Therése Knutsson Therése Knutsson 00, Glanshammar 5.07 | 00 | Glanshammars IF | 5.07 | –0.6 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Alice Kjellander Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK 4.93 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.93 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Emmy Smedberg Emmy Smedberg 00, KA2 4.93 | 00 | KA 2 IF | 4.93 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Hanna Dahlberg Hanna Dahlberg 00, Eslövs AI 4.90 | 00 | Eslövs AI | 4.90 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Ebba Gustavsson Ebba Gustavsson 00, IF Göta 4.75 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.75 | +1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Elin Skörvald Elin Skörvald 00, Höör 4.54 | 00 | Höörs IS | 4.54 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Ebba Molinder Ebba Molinder 00, Mölndal 4.38 | 00 | Mölndals AIK | 4.38 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Hilma Hofström Hilma Hofström 00, KA2 4.19 | 00 | KA 2 IF | 4.19 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Tresteg 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 11.87 | 00 | Högby IF | 11.87 | –0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Weyhenmeyer Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00, Upsala IF 11.73 | 00 | Upsala IF | 11.73 | +0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linn Egerfält Linn Egerfält 00, Gefle 11.71 | 00 | Gefle IF | 11.71 | +1.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 00, Tumba 11.69 | 00 | IFK Tumba | 11.69 | +0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Grahn Sara Grahn 00, KA2 11.09 | 00 | KA 2 IF | 11.09 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Signe Hedin Signe Hedin 00, Ymer 11.04 | 00 | IK Ymer | 11.04 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hilma Hofström Hilma Hofström 00, KA2 11.01 | 00 | KA 2 IF | 11.01 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alice Kjellander Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK 11.00 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.00 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Emelie Eklund Emelie Eklund 00, Täby 10.95 | 00 | Täby IS | 10.95 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Izabella Ripsweden Izabella Ripsweden 00, Tumba 10.90 | 00 | IFK Tumba | 10.90 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alexandra Pekic Alexandra Pekic 00, Örgryte 10.50 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 10.50 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Linnea Ånger Linnea Ånger 00, Söderhamn 10.19 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 10.19 | +0.8 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axelina Johansson Axelina Johansson 00, Hovslätt 15.43 | 00 | Hovslätts IK | 15.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filippa Blomqvist Filippa Blomqvist 00, Öresund 13.89 | 00 | Öresund FK | 13.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Axtelius Julia Axtelius 00, Enköping 13.72 | 00 | Enköpings AI | 13.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff 00, Malmö 13.70 | 00 | Malmö AI | 13.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Caisa-Marie Lindfors Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00, Upsala IF 13.60 | 00 | Upsala IF | 13.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilma Lundberg Wilma Lundberg 00, IFK Växjö 12.42 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 12.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daniella Persson Daniella Persson 00, Orient 12.41 | 00 | IK Orient | 12.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ella Andersson Ella Andersson 00, Eslövs AI 12.31 | 00 | Eslövs AI | 12.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vilma Engbe Vilma Engbe 00, Öresund 11.59 | 00 | Öresund FK | 11.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lina Larsson Lina Larsson 00, Säter 10.35 | 00 | Säters IF | 10.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Diskus 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axelina Johansson Axelina Johansson 00, Hovslätt 44.20 | 00 | Hovslätts IK | 44.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caisa-Marie Lindfors Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00, Upsala IF 40.17 | 00 | Upsala IF | 40.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Andersson Ella Andersson 00, Eslövs AI 37.78 | 00 | Eslövs AI | 37.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vilma Engbe Vilma Engbe 00, Öresund 35.51 | 00 | Öresund FK | 35.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Axtelius Julia Axtelius 00, Enköping 33.59 | 00 | Enköpings AI | 33.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sara Forssell Sara Forssell 00, Motala 32.64 | 00 | Motala AIF | 32.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Filippa Blomqvist Filippa Blomqvist 00, Öresund 32.05 | 00 | Öresund FK | 32.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tilda Ånborg Tilda Ånborg 00, Motala 31.08 | 00 | Motala AIF | 31.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jennifer Quick Jennifer Quick 00, Lund 29.09 | 00 | IFK Lund | 29.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ida Wåhlstrand Ida Wåhlstrand 00, IFK Växjö 28.02 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 28.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jonna Geiryd Jonna Geiryd 00, Huddinge 23.79 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 23.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg) 5 aug Final A Final | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jennifer Quick Jennifer Quick 00, Lund 58.00 | 00 | IFK Lund | 58.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Forssell Sara Forssell 00, Motala 53.43 | 00 | Motala AIF | 53.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caisa-Marie Lindfors Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00, Upsala IF 52.11 | 00 | Upsala IF | 52.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Edvall Johanna Edvall 00, Gefle 51.60 | 00 | Gefle IF | 51.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonna Geiryd Jonna Geiryd 00, Huddinge 50.50 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 50.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Karin Schöldström Karin Schöldström 00, Tureberg 49.87 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 49.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vilma Engbe Vilma Engbe 00, Öresund 48.23 | 00 | Öresund FK | 48.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julia Nilsson Julia Nilsson 00, Varberg 46.77 | 00 | Varbergs GIF | 46.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Elin Jonasson Elin Jonasson 00, Wärnamo 46.42 | 00 | Wärnamo SK | 46.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Elsa Lindén Elsa Lindén 00, Mölndal 43.80 | 00 | Mölndals AIK | 43.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Louise Olsson Louise Olsson 00, Huddinge 35.42 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 35.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebba Molinder Ebba Molinder 00, Mölndal NM | 00 | Mölndals AIK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alice Nilsson Alice Nilsson 00, KFUM Örebro NM | 00 | KFUM Örebro | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Spjut (500 g) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecca Nishiura Rebecca Nishiura 00, Wärnamo 41.12 | 00 | Wärnamo SK | 41.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff 00, Malmö 40.20 | 00 | Malmö AI | 40.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Madeleine Ahlström Madeleine Ahlström 00, Luleå 40.03 | 00 | Luleå FIF | 40.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martina Börjesson Martina Börjesson 00, Lerum 39.59 | 00 | IK Lerum FI | 39.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stina Jacobson Stina Jacobson 00, Istrum 38.81 | 00 | Istrums SK | 38.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moa Linder Moa Linder 00, Lund 37.86 | 00 | IFK Lund | 37.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Frida Stormats Frida Stormats 00, Motala 37.78 | 00 | Motala AIF | 37.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alba Lindfors Alba Lindfors 00, Mälarhöjden 34.38 | 00 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 34.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lina Larsson Lina Larsson 00, Säter 32.71 | 00 | Säters IF | 32.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m 5 aug Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | 5 aug | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Gustavsson Stina Gustavsson 01, Hammarby 9.86 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 9.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren 01, Halmstad 10.09 | 01 | IFK Halmstad | 10.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filippa Sivnert Filippa Sivnert 01, Öresund 10.21 | 01 | Öresund FK | 10.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sira Gassama Sira Gassama 01, Hammarby 10.25 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 10.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moa Eklundh Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro 10.26 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 10.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felicia Boqvist Felicia Boqvist 01, Rydö 10.34 | 01 | Rydö ASK | 10.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 5 aug Vind: +1.5 | 5 aug | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sira Gassama Sira Gassama 01, Hammarby 10.14 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 10.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Eklundh Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro 10.17 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 10.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Siri Lindvall Siri Lindvall 01, Hammarby 10.44 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 10.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fannie Pousette Fannie Pousette 01, Gefle 10.51 | 01 | Gefle IF | 10.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint 01, Hovslätt 10.58 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 10.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnéa Andersson Linnéa Andersson 01, Båstads GIF 10.64 | 01 | Båstads GIF | 10.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 5 aug Vind: +2.0 | 5 aug | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Gustavsson Stina Gustavsson 01, Hammarby 9.98 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 9.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fanny Jansson Fanny Jansson 01, Sunne 10.31 | 01 | IFK Sunne | 10.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emily Capobianco Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro 10.45 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 10.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Samantha Oware Samantha Oware 01, Malmö 10.53 | 01 | Malmö AI | 10.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanna Lindé Hanna Lindé 01, Hammarby 10.62 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 10.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilma Rosenquist Wilma Rosenquist 01, Malmö 10.63 | 01 | Malmö AI | 10.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 5 aug Vind: +0.7 | 5 aug | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren 01, Halmstad 10.05 | 01 | IFK Halmstad | 10.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filippa Sivnert Filippa Sivnert 01, Öresund 10.06 | 01 | Öresund FK | 10.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Boqvist Felicia Boqvist 01, Rydö 10.27 | 01 | Rydö ASK | 10.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten 01, Ymer 10.48 | 01 | IK Ymer | 10.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sarah Karlsson Sarah Karlsson 01, Huddinge 10.53 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 10.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cornelia Lindberg Cornelia Lindberg 01, Lerum 10.63 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 10.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 5 aug Vind: +0.1 | 5 aug | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren 01, Halmstad 10.29 | 01 | IFK Halmstad | 10.29 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Rosenquist Wilma Rosenquist 01, Malmö 10.58 | 01 | Malmö AI | 10.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Angel Richmore Angel Richmore 01, Malmö 10.82 | 01 | Malmö AI | 10.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nina Jacobsson Nina Jacobsson 01, Sundsvall 10.99 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klara Mattsson Klara Mattsson 01, Örgryte 11.08 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 11.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sophia Angelin Sophia Angelin 01, Malmö 11.50 | 01 | Malmö AI | 11.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 5 aug Vind: +1.4 | 5 aug | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Eklundh Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro 10.26 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 10.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Lindvall Siri Lindvall 01, Hammarby 10.44 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 10.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Karlsson Sarah Karlsson 01, Huddinge 10.56 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 10.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Lindé Hanna Lindé 01, Hammarby 10.69 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 10.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moa Simonsson Moa Simonsson 01, Malmö 11.03 | 01 | Malmö AI | 11.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olivia Österling Strömstedt Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01, IF Göta DNF | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 5 aug Vind: +1.5 | 5 aug | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sira Gassama Sira Gassama 01, Hammarby 10.20 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 10.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emily Capobianco Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro 10.38 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 10.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samantha Oware Samantha Oware 01, Malmö 10.54 | 01 | Malmö AI | 10.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint 01, Hovslätt 10.61 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 10.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Edwardsson Anna Edwardsson 01, Mölndal 10.97 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 10.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Karlsson Maja Karlsson 01, IF Göta 11.80 | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 5 aug Vind: +1.4 | 5 aug | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Jansson Fanny Jansson 01, Sunne 10.45 | 01 | IFK Sunne | 10.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten 01, Ymer 10.57 | 01 | IK Ymer | 10.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson 01, Örgryte 10.77 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 10.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Nolemo Klara Nolemo 01, Gefle 10.91 | 01 | Gefle IF | 10.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stina Olgrim Stina Olgrim 01, KA2 11.21 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 11.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Malin Lundmark Malin Lundmark 01, IF Göta 11.74 | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 5 aug Vind: +1.4 | 5 aug | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filippa Sivnert Filippa Sivnert 01, Öresund 10.13 | 01 | Öresund FK | 10.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Boqvist Felicia Boqvist 01, Rydö 10.43 | 01 | Rydö ASK | 10.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | My Lindberg My Lindberg 01, Hammarby 10.72 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 10.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Enlund Hanna Enlund 01, Spårvägen 10.90 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 10.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alice Heldt Cassel Alice Heldt Cassel 01, Ludvika 10.98 | 01 | Ludvika FFI | 10.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kajsa Ericsson Kajsa Ericsson 01, Malmö 11.18 | 01 | Malmö AI | 11.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 5 aug Vind: +0.6 | 5 aug | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Gustavsson Stina Gustavsson 01, Hammarby 10.09 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 10.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fannie Pousette Fannie Pousette 01, Gefle 10.48 | 01 | Gefle IF | 10.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Andersson Linnéa Andersson 01, Båstads GIF 10.65 | 01 | Båstads GIF | 10.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cornelia Lindberg Cornelia Lindberg 01, Lerum 10.67 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 10.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malin Persson Malin Persson 01, Lund 10.83 | 01 | IFK Lund | 10.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kira Rotevatn Kira Rotevatn 01, IF Göta 11.68 | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 300 m 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Boqvist Felicia Boqvist 01, Rydö 40.48 | 01 | Rydö ASK | 40.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt 01, Hässelby 40.48 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 40.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck 01, Sävedalen 41.03 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 41.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Lindé Hanna Lindé 01, Hammarby 41.61 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 41.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hilda Lindberg Hilda Lindberg 01, Västerås FK 41.71 | 01 | Västerås FK | 41.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnea Borrman Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF 42.38 | 01 | Strömstads IF | 42.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck 01, Sävedalen 41.52 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 41.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Nielsen Julia Nielsen 01, Sävedalen 43.27 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 43.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Enlund Hanna Enlund 01, Spårvägen 43.39 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 43.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vendela Ström Vendela Ström 01, Gefle 44.59 | 01 | Gefle IF | 44.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Darrell Ella Darrell 01, Lerum 44.77 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 44.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt 01, Hässelby 41.30 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 41.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melina Mancuso Melina Mancuso 01, Västerås FK 42.87 | 01 | Västerås FK | 42.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Norrby-Rydin Felicia Norrby-Rydin 01, Ymer 44.61 | 01 | IK Ymer | 44.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexandra Gullberg Alexandra Gullberg 01, Sävedalen 45.23 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 45.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klara Mattsson Klara Mattsson 01, Örgryte 46.20 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 46.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Boqvist Felicia Boqvist 01, Rydö 41.24 | 01 | Rydö ASK | 41.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Lindé Hanna Lindé 01, Hammarby 41.82 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 41.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Borrman Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF 42.27 | 01 | Strömstads IF | 42.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malin Persson Malin Persson 01, Lund 44.86 | 01 | IFK Lund | 44.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Vallin Ebba Vallin 01, Sundsvall 46.23 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 46.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Danarp Emma Danarp 01, Västerås FK 46.51 | 01 | Västerås FK | 46.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Lindberg Hilda Lindberg 01, Västerås FK 42.20 | 01 | Västerås FK | 42.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson 01, Örgryte 42.86 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 42.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Nielsen Wilma Nielsen 01, Sävedalen 43.58 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 43.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Heldt Cassel Alice Heldt Cassel 01, Ludvika 43.95 | 01 | Ludvika FFI | 43.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnea Pihl Linnea Pihl 01, Lerum 44.62 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 44.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 800 m 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt 01, Hässelby 2:12.27 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 2:12.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck 01, Sävedalen 2:13.46 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:13.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hilda Lindberg Hilda Lindberg 01, Västerås FK 2:15.68 | 01 | Västerås FK | 2:15.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Skoglund Lovisa Skoglund 01, Höör 2:17.39 | 01 | Höörs IS | 2:17.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Ivehammar Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF 2:19.42 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 2:19.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ebba Berglin Ebba Berglin 01, KA2 2:19.49 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 2:19.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alexandra Gullberg Alexandra Gullberg 01, Sävedalen 2:20.99 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:20.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nadja Rugland Nadja Rugland 01, Kalmar SK 2:28.45 | 01 | Kalmar SK | 2:28.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Lindberg Hilda Lindberg 01, Västerås FK 2:21.23 | 01 | Västerås FK | 2:21.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Skoglund Lovisa Skoglund 01, Höör 2:21.25 | 01 | Höörs IS | 2:21.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Gullberg Alexandra Gullberg 01, Sävedalen 2:21.79 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:21.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilma Nielsen Wilma Nielsen 01, Sävedalen 2:22.68 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:22.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mathilda Hammarqvist Mathilda Hammarqvist 01, Kville 2:31.26 | 01 | IF Kville | 2:31.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Liva Gustavsson Liva Gustavsson 01, Spårvägen 2:33.64 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 2:33.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck 01, Sävedalen 2:21.77 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:21.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Ivehammar Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF 2:21.88 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 2:21.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Sund Maja Sund 01, Tureberg 2:25.68 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 2:25.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Nielsen Julia Nielsen 01, Sävedalen 2:27.56 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:27.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilma Björkman Wilma Björkman 01, IFK Mora FIK 2:29.61 | 01 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:29.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Danarp Emma Danarp 01, Västerås FK 2:30.20 | 01 | Västerås FK | 2:30.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt 01, Hässelby 2:18.92 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 2:18.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Berglin Ebba Berglin 01, KA2 2:19.42 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 2:19.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nadja Rugland Nadja Rugland 01, Kalmar SK 2:20.79 | 01 | Kalmar SK | 2:20.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vera Sjöberg Vera Sjöberg 01, Spårvägen 2:23.83 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 2:23.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Almida Thörjesson Almida Thörjesson 01, Kyrkhult 2:24.71 | 01 | Kyrkhults SK | 2:24.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 2000 m 5 aug Final A Final | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck 01, Sävedalen 6:26.94 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:26.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Wallenius Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK 6:35.66 | 01 | Västerås FK | 6:35.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Almida Thörjesson Almida Thörjesson 01, Kyrkhult 6:46.90 | 01 | Kyrkhults SK | 6:46.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Freja Nygren Freja Nygren 01, Gefle 7:03.65 | 01 | Gefle IF | 7:03.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tilde Bångman Tilde Bångman 01, Trångsviken 7:05.23 | 01 | Trångsvikens IF | 7:05.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amanda Ivehammar Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF 7:16.95 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 7:16.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kajsa Sten Kajsa Sten 01, Hässelby 7:29.44 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 7:29.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Julia Arnhult Julia Arnhult 01, Lidingö DNS | 01 | IFK Lidingö | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 1500 m hinder 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellinor Aurell Ellinor Aurell 01, Ängelholm 5:01.47 | 01 | Ängelholms IF | 5:01.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Wallenius Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK 5:01.49 | 01 | Västerås FK | 5:01.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Almida Thörjesson Almida Thörjesson 01, Kyrkhult 5:13.77 | 01 | Kyrkhults SK | 5:13.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Ivehammar Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF 5:19.59 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 5:19.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Berglin Ebba Berglin 01, KA2 5:22.41 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 5:22.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tilde Bångman Tilde Bångman 01, Trångsviken 5:34.18 | 01 | Trångsvikens IF | 5:34.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nadja Rugland Nadja Rugland 01, Kalmar SK 5:57.04 | 01 | Kalmar SK | 5:57.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Liva Gustavsson Liva Gustavsson 01, Spårvägen 6:08.73 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 6:08.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) 7 aug Vind: +3.4 Final A Final | 7 aug | Vind: +3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Gustavsson Stina Gustavsson 01, Hammarby 11.06w | 01 | Hammarby IF | 11.06w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson 01, Falkenberg 11.25w | 01 | Falkenbergs IK | 11.25w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten 01, Ymer 11.63w | 01 | IK Ymer | 11.63w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nina Jacobsson Nina Jacobsson 01, Sundsvall 12.27w | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.27w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My Lindberg My Lindberg 01, Hammarby DNS | 01 | Hammarby IF | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freja Andersdotter DNS | 01 | KA 2 IF | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 7 aug Vind: +0.4 | 7 aug | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson 01, Falkenberg 11.78 | 01 | Falkenbergs IK | 11.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Andersdotter 12.62 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 12.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Overgaard Sofia Overgaard 01, Kville 12.90 | 01 | IF Kville | 12.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filippa Söderström Filippa Söderström 01, Göteborgs KIK 13.19 | 01 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Vallin Ebba Vallin 01, Sundsvall 13.30 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cornelia Lindberg Cornelia Lindberg 01, Lerum 13.34 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 13.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 7 aug Vind: +1.9 | 7 aug | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Gustavsson Stina Gustavsson 01, Hammarby 11.69 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 11.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | My Lindberg My Lindberg 01, Hammarby 12.20 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 12.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nina Jacobsson Nina Jacobsson 01, Sundsvall 12.42 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Eklundh Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro 12.80 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 12.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint 01, Hovslätt 12.98 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 12.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 7 aug Vind: +1.2 | 7 aug | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten 01, Ymer 12.15 | 01 | IK Ymer | 12.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jelena Bodén Jelena Bodén 01, Skellefteå AIK 13.24 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Feben Tewelde Feben Tewelde 01, Järvsö 13.30 | 01 | Järvsö IF | 13.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alfrida Kilvik Alfrida Kilvik 01, Kville 13.53 | 01 | IF Kville | 13.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Barasciutti Amanda Barasciutti 01, Hässelby 13.89 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 13.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stina Olgrim Stina Olgrim 01, KA2 15.30 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 15.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 300 m häck 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson 01, Falkenberg 44.26 | 01 | Falkenbergs IK | 44.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellinor Aurell Ellinor Aurell 01, Ängelholm 45.74 | 01 | Ängelholms IF | 45.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson 01, Vallentuna 46.25 | 01 | Vallentuna FK | 46.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cornelia Böhnke Cornelia Böhnke 01, Huddinge 47.19 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 47.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilma Björkman Wilma Björkman 01, IFK Mora FIK 47.61 | 01 | IFK Mora FIK | 47.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ebba Berglin Ebba Berglin 01, KA2 48.46 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 48.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellinor Aurell Ellinor Aurell 01, Ängelholm 45.79 | 01 | Ängelholms IF | 45.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Berglin Ebba Berglin 01, KA2 47.60 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 47.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Angelina Rydensjö Angelina Rydensjö 01, Ärla IF 49.48 | 01 | Ärla IF | 49.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Vallin Ebba Vallin 01, Sundsvall 49.86 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 49.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Larsen Ella Larsen 01, IFK Göteborg 50.94 | 01 | IFK Göteborg | 50.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson 01, Vallentuna 46.42 | 01 | Vallentuna FK | 46.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Darrell Ella Darrell 01, Lerum 47.84 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 47.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Pihl Linnea Pihl 01, Lerum 49.15 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 49.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint 01, Hovslätt 49.56 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 49.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amanda Finney Nilsson Amanda Finney Nilsson 01, Täby DNF | 01 | Täby IS | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson 01, Falkenberg 44.77 | 01 | Falkenbergs IK | 44.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isa Hausmann Isa Hausmann 01, Hammarby 48.20 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 48.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Overgaard Sofia Overgaard 01, Kville 48.46 | 01 | IF Kville | 48.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melina Gustafson Melina Gustafson 01, Spårvägen 49.41 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 49.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felicia Norrby-Rydin Felicia Norrby-Rydin 01, Ymer 50.93 | 01 | IK Ymer | 50.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cornelia Böhnke Cornelia Böhnke 01, Huddinge 46.86 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 46.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Björkman Wilma Björkman 01, IFK Mora FIK 47.07 | 01 | IFK Mora FIK | 47.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Sund Maja Sund 01, Tureberg 49.02 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 49.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filippa Söderström Filippa Söderström 01, Göteborgs KIK 50.51 | 01 | Göteborgs KIK | 50.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tilda Kapell Tilda Kapell 01, Hammarby 51.34 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 51.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hammarby 1.66 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 1.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Nolemo Klara Nolemo 01, Gefle 1.64 | 01 | Gefle IF | 1.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Helena Cronstedt Helena Cronstedt 01, Malmö 1.62 | 01 | Malmö AI | 1.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elina Bergman Elina Bergman 01, Brattås 1.59 | 01 | Brattås CK | 1.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lovisa Lindholm Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF 1.59 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 1.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jeanne Lindestam Jeanne Lindestam 01, Danderyd 1.59 | 01 | Danderyds SK | 1.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emmy Pettersson Emmy Pettersson 01, Katrineholm 1.59 | 01 | Katrineholms SK | 1.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Amanda Nilsson Amanda Nilsson 01, Arvika 1.59 | 01 | KFUM Arvika | 1.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Isa Hausmann Isa Hausmann 01, Hammarby 1.56 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 1.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Linnea Borrman Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF 1.56 | 01 | Strömstads IF | 1.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kajsa Engblom Kajsa Engblom 01, Huddinge 1.52 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 1.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Alva Pettersson Alva Pettersson 01, Skellefteå AIK 1.48 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Elsa Hårrskog Elsa Hårrskog 01, IFK Mora FIK 1.48 | 01 | IFK Mora FIK | 1.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hammarby 1.55 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 1.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helena Cronstedt Helena Cronstedt 01, Malmö 1.55 | 01 | Malmö AI | 1.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Pettersson Emmy Pettersson 01, Katrineholm 1.55 | 01 | Katrineholms SK | 1.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jeanne Lindestam Jeanne Lindestam 01, Danderyd 1.55 | 01 | Danderyds SK | 1.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindholm Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF 1.55 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isa Hausmann Isa Hausmann 01, Hammarby 1.55 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Klara Nolemo Klara Nolemo 01, Gefle 1.55 | 01 | Gefle IF | 1.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Amanda Nilsson Amanda Nilsson 01, Arvika 1.55 | 01 | KFUM Arvika | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alva Pettersson Alva Pettersson 01, Skellefteå AIK 1.55 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Linnea Borrman Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF 1.52 | 01 | Strömstads IF | 1.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Elina Bergman Elina Bergman 01, Brattås 1.52 | 01 | Brattås CK | 1.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Elsa Hårrskog Elsa Hårrskog 01, IFK Mora FIK 1.52 | 01 | IFK Mora FIK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kajsa Engblom Kajsa Engblom 01, Huddinge 1.52 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 1.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Feben Tewelde Feben Tewelde 01, Järvsö 1.52 | 01 | Järvsö IF | 1.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Ellen Blomgren Ellen Blomgren 01, KA2 1.48 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 1.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Nellie Malmros Nellie Malmros 01, Båstads GIF 1.48 | 01 | Båstads GIF | 1.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Olivia Österling Strömstedt Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01, IF Göta 1.48 | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Irmelin Olsson Irmelin Olsson 01, Österhaninge 1.48 | 01 | Österhaninge IF | 1.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Mea Gedin Mea Gedin 01, Malmö 1.48 | 01 | Malmö AI | 1.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Wilma Björkman Wilma Björkman 01, IFK Mora FIK 1.48 | 01 | IFK Mora FIK | 1.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Ellen White Ellen White 01, Lund 1.44 | 01 | IFK Lund | 1.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Alexandra Klasson Alexandra Klasson 01, Habo 1.44 | 01 | Habo FIF-04 | 1.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Maja Karlsson Maja Karlsson 01, IF Göta 1.38 | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Stav 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Lindholm Maria Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF 3.54 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 3.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriella Jönsson Gabriella Jönsson 01, Helsingborg 3.54 | 01 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Sundin Alva Sundin 01, Täby 3.49 | 01 | Täby IS | 3.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sandra Alvero Sandra Alvero 01, Habo 3.39 | 01 | Habo FIF-04 | 3.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anja Olsson Anja Olsson 01, Malmö 3.07 | 01 | Malmö AI | 3.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tilda Kapell Tilda Kapell 01, Hammarby 3.07 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 3.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Freja Andersdotter 2.96 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 2.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Amanda Finney Nilsson Amanda Finney Nilsson 01, Täby 2.96 | 01 | Täby IS | 2.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alma Eriksson Alma Eriksson 01, Ymer 2.96 | 01 | IK Ymer | 2.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ella Darrell Ella Darrell 01, Lerum 2.81 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 2.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ronja Bökmark Ronja Bökmark 01, Lerum 2.81 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 2.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint 01, Hovslätt 2.81 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 2.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ebba Hager Ebba Hager 01, Lerum 2.66 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 2.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Isa Hausmann Isa Hausmann 01, Hammarby 2.66 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 2.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Linnea Pihl Linnea Pihl 01, Lerum 2.47 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 2.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Elin Hellquist Elin Hellquist 01, Sävedalen 2.47 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson 01, Falkenberg 5.88 | 01 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.88 | –0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Pettersson Alva Pettersson 01, Skellefteå AIK 5.72 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.72 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Andersdotter 5.62 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 5.62 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hammarby 5.42 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 5.42 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fanny Jansson Fanny Jansson 01, Sunne 5.31 | 01 | IFK Sunne | 5.31 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | My Lindberg My Lindberg 01, Hammarby 5.31 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 5.31 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anja Olsson Anja Olsson 01, Malmö 5.25 | 01 | Malmö AI | 5.25 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emily Capobianco Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro 5.12 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 5.12 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Linnéa Andersson Linnéa Andersson 01, Båstads GIF 5.10 | 01 | Båstads GIF | 5.10 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Feben Tewelde Feben Tewelde 01, Järvsö 4.97 | 01 | Järvsö IF | 4.97 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sira Gassama Sira Gassama 01, Hammarby 4.86 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 4.86 | +0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg 4.83 | 01 | IFK Göteborg | 4.83 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 5 aug | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson 01, Falkenberg 5.62 | 01 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.62 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hammarby 5.47 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 5.47 | +0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Pettersson Alva Pettersson 01, Skellefteå AIK 5.44 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.44 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emily Capobianco Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro 5.37 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 5.37 | +1.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fanny Jansson Fanny Jansson 01, Sunne 5.30 | 01 | IFK Sunne | 5.30 | +0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Freja Andersdotter 5.30 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 5.30 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anja Olsson Anja Olsson 01, Malmö 5.22 | 01 | Malmö AI | 5.22 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Linnéa Andersson Linnéa Andersson 01, Båstads GIF 5.19 | 01 | Båstads GIF | 5.19 | +0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Feben Tewelde Feben Tewelde 01, Järvsö 5.17 | 01 | Järvsö IF | 5.17 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | My Lindberg My Lindberg 01, Hammarby 5.16 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 5.16 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sira Gassama Sira Gassama 01, Hammarby 5.12 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 5.12 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg 5.11 | 01 | IFK Göteborg | 5.11 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson 01, Örgryte 5.08 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 5.08 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lovisa Ulegård Lovisa Ulegård 01, Västerås FK 5.03 | 01 | Västerås FK | 5.03 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mikaela Ekman Mikaela Ekman 01, Täby 5.02 | 01 | Täby IS | 5.02 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Ebba Hager Ebba Hager 01, Lerum 5.01 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 5.01 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Siri Lindvall Siri Lindvall 01, Hammarby 4.93 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 4.93 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Thelma Carlson Thelma Carlson 01, Klippan 4.93 | 01 | Klippans FK | 4.93 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Freja Nygren Freja Nygren 01, Gefle 4.91 | 01 | Gefle IF | 4.91 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Elisabeth Getahun Elisabeth Getahun 01, Hellas 4.85 | 01 | Hellas FK | 4.85 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Vendela Ström Vendela Ström 01, Gefle 4.85 | 01 | Gefle IF | 4.85 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Hannah Stenbeck Hannah Stenbeck 01, Täby 4.84 | 01 | Täby IS | 4.84 | +1.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Cornelia Lindberg Cornelia Lindberg 01, Lerum 4.81 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 4.81 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Tindra Honnér Tindra Honnér 01, Örgryte 4.71 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 4.71 | +1.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Angel Richmore Angel Richmore 01, Malmö 4.71 | 01 | Malmö AI | 4.71 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Anna Edwardsson Anna Edwardsson 01, Mölndal 4.60 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 4.60 | +1.5 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Wilma Rosenquist Wilma Rosenquist 01, Malmö 4.60 | 01 | Malmö AI | 4.60 | +1.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Sophia Angelin Sophia Angelin 01, Malmö 4.58 | 01 | Malmö AI | 4.58 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Hanna Falck Hanna Falck 01, KA2 4.56 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 4.56 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Helena Cronstedt Helena Cronstedt 01, Malmö 4.56 | 01 | Malmö AI | 4.56 | +0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Maja Karlsson Maja Karlsson 01, IF Göta 4.44 | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.44 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Amanda Barasciutti Amanda Barasciutti 01, Hässelby 4.36 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 4.36 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Elsa Hårrskog Elsa Hårrskog 01, IFK Mora FIK 4.36 | 01 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.36 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Lynn Thimstrand Lynn Thimstrand 01, Sundsvall 4.34 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.34 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Stina Olgrim Stina Olgrim 01, KA2 4.31 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 4.31 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Kira Rotevatn Kira Rotevatn 01, IF Göta 3.94 | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.94 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kajsa Ericsson Kajsa Ericsson 01, Malmö NM | 01 | Malmö AI | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Tresteg 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hammarby 11.54 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 11.54 | –0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Feben Tewelde Feben Tewelde 01, Järvsö 10.82 | 01 | Järvsö IF | 10.82 | –0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Blomgren Ellen Blomgren 01, KA2 10.76 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 10.76 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint 01, Hovslätt 10.55 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 10.55 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filippa Söderström Filippa Söderström 01, Göteborgs KIK 10.50 | 01 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.50 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnea Borrman Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF 10.43 | 01 | Strömstads IF | 10.43 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tindra Honnér Tindra Honnér 01, Örgryte 10.21 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 10.21 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Freja Nygren Freja Nygren 01, Gefle 10.13 | 01 | Gefle IF | 10.13 | +0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hannah Stenbeck Hannah Stenbeck 01, Täby 9.76 | 01 | Täby IS | 9.76 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Olivia Ek Olivia Ek 01, Sävedalen 9.56 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.56 | –0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebba Hager Ebba Hager 01, Lerum NM | 01 | IK Lerum FI | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moa Lindqvist Moa Lindqvist 01, Mölndal NM | 01 | Mölndals AIK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sira Gassama Sira Gassama 01, Hammarby NM | 01 | Hammarby IF | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Corinne Wessman Corinne Wessman 01, Ymer 13.02 | 01 | IK Ymer | 13.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Gustavsson Stina Gustavsson 01, Hammarby 12.96 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 12.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Malmehed Emilia Malmehed 01, Linköpings GIF 12.24 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 12.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fanny Östman Fanny Östman 01, Säter 11.75 | 01 | Säters IF | 11.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Götberg Anna Götberg 01, Västerås FK 11.60 | 01 | Västerås FK | 11.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fanny Lundberg Fanny Lundberg 01, Åhus 11.41 | 01 | Åhus FIK | 11.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Feben Tewelde Feben Tewelde 01, Järvsö 10.99 | 01 | Järvsö IF | 10.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Emma Ekberg Emma Ekberg 01, Klippan 10.94 | 01 | Klippans FK | 10.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jennifer Andersson Jennifer Andersson 01, Västerås FK 10.62 | 01 | Västerås FK | 10.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mikaela Ekman Mikaela Ekman 01, Täby 10.56 | 01 | Täby IS | 10.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Isabella Willén Isabella Willén 01, Mölndal 10.50 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 10.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Emma Palmgren Emma Palmgren 01, Nyköpings BIS 10.20 | 01 | Nyköpings BIS | 10.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Filippa Norberg Filippa Norberg 01, Linköpings GIF 9.89 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 9.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Anna Furebring Anna Furebring 01, Lund 9.72 | 01 | IFK Lund | 9.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Isabella Andersson Isabella Andersson 01, Vallentuna 9.38 | 01 | Vallentuna FK | 9.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Angel Richmore Angel Richmore 01, Malmö 9.23 | 01 | Malmö AI | 9.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Malin Lundmark Malin Lundmark 01, IF Göta 9.09 | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Linnea Westerberg Linnea Westerberg 01, Bålsta 8.83 | 01 | F Bålsta IK | 8.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) 6 aug Final A Final | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elina Karvonen Elina Karvonen 01, Vingarna 38.64 | 01 | IF Vingarna | 38.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Palmgren Emma Palmgren 01, Nyköpings BIS 37.30 | 01 | Nyköpings BIS | 37.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lina Hagberg Lina Hagberg 01, Tureberg 36.86 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 36.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Götberg Anna Götberg 01, Västerås FK 35.52 | 01 | Västerås FK | 35.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Enny Björk Enny Björk 01, IFK Växjö 34.97 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 34.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jennifer Andersson Jennifer Andersson 01, Västerås FK 32.09 | 01 | Västerås FK | 32.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sandra Alvero Sandra Alvero 01, Habo 32.03 | 01 | Habo FIF-04 | 32.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jennifer Ahlstedt Jennifer Ahlstedt 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping 31.87 | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 31.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Linnea Westerberg Linnea Westerberg 01, Bålsta 29.43 | 01 | F Bålsta IK | 29.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Fanny Lundberg Fanny Lundberg 01, Åhus 29.09 | 01 | Åhus FIK | 29.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Gabriella Jönsson Gabriella Jönsson 01, Helsingborg 28.31 | 01 | IFK Helsingborg | 28.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alicia Almberg Alicia Almberg 01, Habo DNS | 01 | Habo FIF-04 | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 6 aug | 6 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elina Karvonen Elina Karvonen 01, Vingarna 37.14 | 01 | IF Vingarna | 37.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Enny Björk Enny Björk 01, IFK Växjö 34.43 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 34.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sandra Alvero Sandra Alvero 01, Habo 34.30 | 01 | Habo FIF-04 | 34.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Palmgren Emma Palmgren 01, Nyköpings BIS 33.87 | 01 | Nyköpings BIS | 33.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Götberg Anna Götberg 01, Västerås FK 33.83 | 01 | Västerås FK | 33.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jennifer Andersson Jennifer Andersson 01, Västerås FK 32.86 | 01 | Västerås FK | 32.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lina Hagberg Lina Hagberg 01, Tureberg 32.79 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 32.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jennifer Ahlstedt Jennifer Ahlstedt 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping 31.36 | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 31.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gabriella Jönsson Gabriella Jönsson 01, Helsingborg 30.90 | 01 | IFK Helsingborg | 30.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Linnea Westerberg Linnea Westerberg 01, Bålsta 30.69 | 01 | F Bålsta IK | 30.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fanny Lundberg Fanny Lundberg 01, Åhus 30.62 | 01 | Åhus FIK | 30.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Alicia Almberg Alicia Almberg 01, Habo 30.59 | 01 | Habo FIF-04 | 30.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Maja Persson Maja Persson 01, Bore 30.50 | 01 | SK Bore | 30.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Julia Jonsson Julia Jonsson 01, Bollnäs 30.44 | 01 | Bollnäs FIK | 30.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Corinne Wessman Corinne Wessman 01, Ymer 29.80 | 01 | IK Ymer | 29.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Elina Kilpeläinen Elina Kilpeläinen 01, Ljungby 29.55 | 01 | Ljungby FIK | 29.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Stina Gustavsson Stina Gustavsson 01, Hammarby 29.44 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 29.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Liliana Bugay Liliana Bugay 01, Eslövs AI 29.42 | 01 | Eslövs AI | 29.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Ebba Hager Ebba Hager 01, Lerum 29.40 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 29.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Amanda Myhrman Amanda Myhrman 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna 29.31 | 01 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 29.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Isabella Willén Isabella Willén 01, Mölndal 28.34 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 28.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Jessica Billa Jessica Billa 01, Bore 27.66 | 01 | SK Bore | 27.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Isa Hausmann Isa Hausmann 01, Hammarby 27.33 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 27.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Emma Ekberg Emma Ekberg 01, Klippan 24.55 | 01 | Klippans FK | 24.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fanny Östman Fanny Östman 01, Säter DNS | 01 | Säters IF | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) 5 aug Final A Final | 5 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elina Karvonen Elina Karvonen 01, Vingarna 59.20 | 01 | IF Vingarna | 59.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Götberg Anna Götberg 01, Västerås FK 55.94 | 01 | Västerås FK | 55.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lina Hagberg Lina Hagberg 01, Tureberg 53.26 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 53.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jennifer Andersson Jennifer Andersson 01, Västerås FK 51.79 | 01 | Västerås FK | 51.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Palmgren Emma Palmgren 01, Nyköpings BIS 43.52 | 01 | Nyköpings BIS | 43.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fanny Lundberg Fanny Lundberg 01, Åhus 41.75 | 01 | Åhus FIK | 41.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maja Persson Maja Persson 01, Bore 41.09 | 01 | SK Bore | 41.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Isabella Andersson Isabella Andersson 01, Vallentuna 39.28 | 01 | Vallentuna FK | 39.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jennifer Ahlstedt Jennifer Ahlstedt 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping 38.62 | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 38.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Josefine Andersson Josefine Andersson 01, Kristinehamn 37.34 | 01 | IFK Kristinehamn | 37.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Moa Jansson Moa Jansson 01, KFUM Örebro 32.60 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 32.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Linnea Westerberg Linnea Westerberg 01, Bålsta 32.37 | 01 | F Bålsta IK | 32.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jessica Billa Jessica Billa 01, Bore NM | 01 | SK Bore | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meja Stridsberg Meja Stridsberg 01, Ljungby NM | 01 | Ljungby FIK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elina Karvonen Elina Karvonen 01, Vingarna 41.92 | 01 | IF Vingarna | 41.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nina Jacobsson Nina Jacobsson 01, Sundsvall 36.32 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 36.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Feben Tewelde Feben Tewelde 01, Järvsö 36.05 | 01 | Järvsö IF | 36.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fanny Lundberg Fanny Lundberg 01, Åhus 35.38 | 01 | Åhus FIK | 35.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Corinne Wessman Corinne Wessman 01, Ymer 34.68 | 01 | IK Ymer | 34.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nellie Malmros Nellie Malmros 01, Båstads GIF 34.45 | 01 | Båstads GIF | 34.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hammarby 32.76 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 32.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mikaela Ekman Mikaela Ekman 01, Täby 32.61 | 01 | Täby IS | 32.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lynn Thimstrand Lynn Thimstrand 01, Sundsvall 31.06 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 31.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nicolina Eriksson Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo 30.86 | 01 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 30.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Filippa Norberg Filippa Norberg 01, Linköpings GIF 30.67 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 30.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Linnea Westerberg Linnea Westerberg 01, Bålsta 29.51 | 01 | F Bålsta IK | 29.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Fanny Östman Fanny Östman 01, Säter 28.45 | 01 | Säters IF | 28.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Johanna Sjöström Johanna Sjöström 01, Lund 25.74 | 01 | IFK Lund | 25.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Helena Cronstedt Helena Cronstedt 01, Malmö 25.32 | 01 | Malmö AI | 25.32 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Liliana Bugay Liliana Bugay 01, Eslövs AI 24.61 | 01 | Eslövs AI | 24.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|