9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Rimnershallen
Tävlande: 445 (200+245)   Starter: 913 (419+494)

Män
P16 60 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Linus Kapstad
7.09
Umedalens IF
7.09
PB
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.16
IFK Helsingborg
7.16
PB
  
3Ahmed Bahaa
7.25
Huddinge AIS
7.25
=PB
  
4Isak KristensenUllevi FK
7.28
  
5Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
7.30
Falköpings FIK
7.30
PB
  
6Emil Sandström
7.39
Söderhamns IF
7.39
  
Semi 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Linus Kapstad
7.19
Umedalens IF
7.19
PB
  
2Ahmed Bahaa
7.27
Huddinge AIS
7.27
  
3Emil Sandström
7.34
Söderhamns IF
7.34
PB
  
4Andrés Vera
7.37
Wärnamo SK
7.37
  
5Felix Prins
7.41
Hammarby IF
7.41
  
6Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
7.45
IFK Göteborg
7.45
PB
  
Semi 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.25
IFK Helsingborg
7.25
PB
  
2Isak KristensenUllevi FK
7.27
  
3Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
7.31
Falköpings FIK
7.31
PB
  
4Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
7.40
KFUM Örebro
7.40
  
5Marcus Andersson
7.42
Öresund FK
7.42
PB
  
6Hampus Lilja
7.49
Klippans FK
7.49
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Ahmed Bahaa
7.37
Huddinge AIS
7.37
  
2Marcus Andersson
7.50
Öresund FK
7.50
PB
  
3Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
7.50
IFK Göteborg
7.50
  
4Viktor Thor
7.51
Strands IF
7.51
PB
  
5Victor ThunströmIF Göta Karlstad
7.69
PB
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Isak KristensenUllevi FK
7.32
  
2Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
7.42
KFUM Örebro
7.42
  
3Hampus Lilja
7.46
Klippans FK
7.46
PB
  
4Carl EnhörningBromma IF
7.52
PB
  
5Mikael Lundkvist
7.63
Huddinge AIS
7.63
PB
  
6Rickard Bergenarp
7.73
Glanshammars IF
7.73
PB
  
Heat 3
6 mar
6 mar
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.36
IFK Helsingborg
7.36
  
2Felix Prins
7.47
Hammarby IF
7.47
  
3Hussein Naseri
Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT
7.56
Haparanda SKT
7.56
  
4William Hagman
7.64
Huddinge AIS
7.64
PB
  
5David Engvall
David Engvall 00, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.86
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.86
PB
  
Heat 4
6 mar
6 mar
1Linus Kapstad
7.31
Umedalens IF
7.31
PB
  
2Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
7.37
Falköpings FIK
7.37
PB
  
3Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
7.53
Sävedalens AIK
7.53
  
4Nils Persson
7.54
Sundsvalls FI
7.54
  
5Axel Sjöberg
7.68
Öresund FK
7.68
PB
  
Heat 5
6 mar
6 mar
1Emil Sandström
7.39
Söderhamns IF
7.39
PB
  
2Andrés Vera
7.43
Wärnamo SK
7.43
  
3Emil Fagerlin
Emil Fagerlin 00, Trollhättan FIK
7.59
Trollhättan FIK
7.59
PB
  
4Calle Haag
7.60
IFK Märsta
7.60
SB
  
5William Thor
7.71
Strands IF
7.71
PB
  
6Simon Strand
7.87
Högby IF
7.87
PB
  
P16 400 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Carl Bengtström
50.54
Örgryte IS
50.54
PB
  
2Mose Hussein
Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna
53.20
Eskilstuna FI
53.20
  
3Alexander Larsson
53.72
KFUM Örebro
53.72
  
Ahmed Bahaa
DNS
Huddinge AIS
DNS
  
Final B
6 mar
6 mar
1Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
53.41
PB
  
2Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
54.23
Linköpings GIF
54.23
PB
  
3Gustav Zetterlund
57.70
KFUM Örebro
57.70
  
Axel Sjöberg
DNS
Öresund FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
54.05
PB
  
2Daniel Sjölin
55.45
Höörs IS
55.45
  
3Simon Strand
55.58
Högby IF
55.58
PB
  
4Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
56.44
IFK Göteborg
56.44
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Ahmed Bahaa
52.43
Huddinge AIS
52.43
PB
  
2Gustav Zetterlund
54.63
KFUM Örebro
54.63
  
3Vilgot Dahl
Vilgot Dahl 00, Lidköpings IS
57.87
Lidköpings IS
57.87
PB
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
54.88
Linköpings GIF
54.88
PB
  
Jonatan SkagerbergIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Olle Tyrsmo
Olle Tyrsmo 00, KFUM Örebro
DQ
KFUM Örebro
DQ
  
Heat 4
5 mar
5 mar
1Mose Hussein
Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna
52.79
Eskilstuna FI
52.79
PB
  
2Alexander Larsson
53.06
KFUM Örebro
53.06
PB
  
3Emil Fagerlin
Emil Fagerlin 00, Trollhättan FIK
56.24
Trollhättan FIK
56.24
  
Heat 5
5 mar
5 mar
1Carl Bengtström
51.74
Örgryte IS
51.74
PB
  
2Axel Sjöberg
55.16
Öresund FK
55.16
PB
  
3Victor Thunström
57.80
IF Göta Karlstad
57.80
PB
  
P16 1500 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
4:23.73
Trollhättan FIK
4:23.73
PB
  
2Isak Lefvert
Isak Lefvert 00, Spårvägen
4:25.34
Spårvägens FK
4:25.34
  
3Ludvig Bjurelid
4:27.25
Högby IF
4:27.25
  
4Wilhelm Olofsson
4:28.13
IFK Umeå
4:28.13
  
5Eric Källman
4:30.58
IK Ymer
4:30.58
  
6Malkolm Lundkvist
4:31.22
Sävedalens AIK
4:31.22
  
7Daniel Tegbrant
4:31.35
Huddinge AIS
4:31.35
  
8Linus Nilssen
4:38.48
IF Hagen
4:38.48
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Ludvig Bjurelid
4:23.96
Högby IF
4:23.96
PB
  
2Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
4:24.31
Trollhättan FIK
4:24.31
PB
  
3Malkolm Lundkvist
4:24.79
Sävedalens AIK
4:24.79
PB
  
4Eric Källman
4:24.81
IK Ymer
4:24.81
PB
  
5Daniel Tegbrant
4:25.24
Huddinge AIS
4:25.24
PB
  
6Kristoffer Tengroth
4:26.99
Hässelby SK
4:26.99
PB
  
7André Mellqvist
4:28.57
Sävedalens AIK
4:28.57
PB
  
8Christoffer WockatsIF Kville
4:29.08
PB
  
9Leo Kvisth
Leo Kvisth 00, Spårvägen
4:43.35
Spårvägens FK
4:43.35
PB
  
Simon Hjortmark
DNF
GoIF Tjalve
DNF
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Isak Lefvert
Isak Lefvert 00, Spårvägen
4:25.85
Spårvägens FK
4:25.85
  
2Wilhelm Olofsson
4:25.86
IFK Umeå
4:25.86
PB
  
3Linus Nilssen
4:25.92
IF Hagen
4:25.92
PB
  
4Carl Jälknäs
Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
4:28.58
Trollhättan FIK
4:28.58
  
5Linus Näslund
4:29.81
Ärla IF
4:29.81
PB
  
6Carl Malmström
4:41.81
Kongahälla AIK
4:41.81
PB
  
7Eric Boethius
Eric Boethius 00, Kongahälla
4:42.26
Kongahälla AIK
4:42.26
PB
  
8Henrik Möbius
4:43.62
Malmö AI
4:43.62
  
Abdisamed KhaderKA 2 IF
DNF
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Linus Kapstad
8.21
Umedalens IF
8.21
PB
  
2Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.33
PB
  
3Nils Persson
8.61
Sundsvalls FI
8.61
PB
  
4Hugo DelvéusKA 2 IF
8.66
PB
  
5Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, IK Norrköping FI
8.71
IK Norrköping FI
8.71
PB
  
6Daniel GrenegårdIF Göta Karlstad
8.83
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Nils Persson
8.62
Sundsvalls FI
8.62
PB
  
2Daniel GrenegårdIF Göta Karlstad
8.68
PB
  
3Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, IK Norrköping FI
8.76
IK Norrköping FI
8.76
PB
  
4Simon Thor
8.98
IFK Märsta
8.98
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.45
PB
  
2Hugo DelvéusKA 2 IF
8.76
PB
  
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
8.90
PB
  
4Felix Prins
8.91
Hammarby IF
8.91
PB
  
5Vilgot Dahl
Vilgot Dahl 00, Lidköpings IS
9.72
Lidköpings IS
9.72
PB
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Linus Kapstad
8.35
Umedalens IF
8.35
PB
  
2Albin Andersson
8.90
IFK Lidingö
8.90
PB
  
3Mikael Lundkvist
9.17
Huddinge AIS
9.17
PB
  
4Hussein Naseri
Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT
9.28
Haparanda SKT
9.28
PB
  
5Anton Winroth
Anton Winroth 00, IFK Växjö
9.49
IFK Växjö
9.49
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Simon Thor
1.93
IFK Märsta
1.93
PB
  
2Leo BergströmTäby IS
1.91
PB
  
3Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, IK Norrköping FI
1.89
IK Norrköping FI
1.89
PB
  
4Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.85
PB
  
5Hussein Naseri
Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT
1.80
Haparanda SKT
1.80
PB
  
6Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
1.77
Falköpings FIK
1.77
SB
  
7Edwin Pakiam
Edwin Pakiam 00, Dals Södra
1.73
Dals Södra FFI
1.73
PB
  
8Jona Askelund
1.73
Mölndals AIK
1.73
  
9Carl Windmar
1.73
Bromma IF
1.73
  
9Albin WågsäterMalmö AI
1.73
  
11Tim Svantesson
1.69
Nyköpings BIS
1.69
SB
  
12Erik ThunqvistBromma IF
1.69
  
13William Rydin
1.63
Ullevi FK
1.63
  
1.63
1.96
1.69
1.73
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.85
1.87
1.89
1.91
1.93
Thor-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
Bergström-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxx
Wadstein-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Fransson-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Naserio
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx





Brorsson-
o
-
xxo
xxx






Pakiamo
xxo
o
xxx







Askelundo
o
xo
xxx







Windmar-
o
xxo
xxx







Wågsäter-
o
xxo
xxx







Svantessono
xxo
xxx








Thunqvistxo
xxo
xxx








Rydino
xxx









P16 Stav     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Simon Thor
4.41
IFK Märsta
4.41
PB
  
2William Rydin
3.81
Ullevi FK
3.81
PB
  
3Gustav Magnusson
3.53
Nyköpings BIS
3.53
PB
  
4Casper BorgströmUllevi FK
3.31
  
5Jacob PalmerstedtHammarby IF
3.18
PB
  
Albin AnderssonIFK Lidingö
NH
  
Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
3.00
4.31
3.18
4.41
3.31
4.51
3.44
3.53
3.62
3.71
3.81
3.91
4.10
4.20
Thor-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Rydin-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Magnusson-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Borgström-
xo
o
xxx







Palmerstedto
o
xxx








Andersson-
xxx









Johansson-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx




P16 Längd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
6.63
Falköpings FIK
6.63
PB
  
2Felix Prins
6.37
Hammarby IF
6.37
PB
  
3Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
6.35
KFUM Örebro
6.35
PB
  
4Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
6.33
IFK Göteborg
6.33
PB
  
5Philip Ludwigs
6.20
Danderyds SK
6.20
PB
  
6Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
6.19
  
7Marcus Andersson
6.18
Öresund FK
6.18
PB
  
8Nils Persson
6.04
Sundsvalls FI
6.04
  
9Gustav Magnusson
5.95
Nyköpings BIS
5.95
PB
  
10Jonatan Granath
Jonatan Granath 00, KFUM Örebro
5.90
KFUM Örebro
5.90
PB
  
11Viktor Thor
5.85
Strands IF
5.85
PB
  
12Calle Haag
5.84
IFK Märsta
5.84
SB
  
13William Thor
5.83
Strands IF
5.83
PB
  
14Tobias Carlryd
5.76
Örgryte IS
5.76
PB
  
15Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
5.68
IFK Göteborg
5.68
  
16Alexander Nyman
5.64
Hanvikens SK
5.64
PB
  
17Carl EnhörningBromma IF
5.58
PB
  
18Erik ThunqvistBromma IF
5.35
PB
  
Ludvig Jönsson
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
DNS
  
Brorsson5.996.316.28x6.636.47
Prins6.066.166.216.376.376.19
Karlsson6.236.016.306.23x6.35
Lestander6.276.306.335.28x6.24
Ludwigs5.615.995.596.206.145.80
Simonsson6.166.026.196.16xx
Anderssonxx5.96x6.186.14
Perssonx6.046.034.69xx
Magnusson5.955.935.81
Granath5.905.82x
Thor5.85xx
Haagx5.843.55
Thor5.655.835.79
Carlryd5.665.595.76
Ngomax5.685.56
Nyman5.455.643.32
Enhörning5.583.595.57
Thunqvist5.285.065.35
Jönssonxxx
Gustavsson
P16 Tresteg     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Carl Bengtström
13.74
Örgryte IS
13.74
PB
  
2Simon Thor
13.27
IFK Märsta
13.27
PB
  
3Tobias Carlryd
12.96
Örgryte IS
12.96
PB
  
4Tim Svantesson
12.71
Nyköpings BIS
12.71
PB
  
5Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
12.44
PB
  
6Alexander Nyman
12.26
Hanvikens SK
12.26
  
7Gustav Magnusson
12.25
Nyköpings BIS
12.25
PB
  
8Viktor Thor
12.18
Strands IF
12.18
PB
  
9Hugo DelvéusKA 2 IF
12.00
  
10Simon Strand
11.98
Högby IF
11.98
PB
  
11Leo BergströmTäby IS
11.76
PB
  
12William Thor
11.51
Strands IF
11.51
PB
  
13Oskar Palmén
11.48
Karlskoga FI
11.48
PB
  
14Linus Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
11.34
SB
  
15Jonathan Hagehed
10.85
IFK Växjö
10.85
  
Bengtström12.9613.2713.1413.3713.7213.74
Thor12.14x12.8812.8813.0813.27
Carlryd12.7412.5012.5712.5912.7012.96
Svantessonx12.62xx12.5512.71
Simonsson12.30x12.3012.4412.3411.36
Nymanx12.1212.26xx12.20
Magnussonx12.2511.9411.7611.65x
Thorxx12.0711.7511.4412.18
Delvéus11.8811.9712.00
Strand11.1511.2111.98
Bergström11.3311.7611.32
Thorx11.51x
Palménx11.48x
Tegenborg Sjöströmx11.3411.30
Hagehed10.85xx
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
15.72
PB
  
2Lukas Björninger
14.36
Turebergs FK
14.36
PB
  
3Simon Thor
13.79
IFK Märsta
13.79
PB
  
4Alex Olsson
13.57
Kyrkhults SK
13.57
PB
  
5Alex Wisme
Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö
13.41
IFK Växjö
13.41
PB
  
6John Nguyen
12.52
Wärnamo SK
12.52
PB
  
7Fabian Svensk
Fabian Svensk 00, Linköpings GIF
11.74
Linköpings GIF
11.74
PB
  
8Simon Lanngren
12.60
Sävedalens AIK
12.60
PB
  
9Olof Ryberg
11.09
Örgryte IS
11.09
PB
  
10Casper BorgströmUllevi FK
10.93
PB
  
11Andrés Vera
10.64
Wärnamo SK
10.64
PB
  
12Simon Strand
10.51
Högby IF
10.51
PB
  
13Leo BergströmTäby IS
10.41
PB
  
14Isak KristensenUllevi FK
10.12
  
15Ludvig Jönsson
9.56
IFK Växjö
9.56
PB
  
16Sebastian LöschnerHuddinge AIS
9.51
  
Carlsson15.41x15.1815.2615.3315.72
Björninger13.3813.6113.6113.4913.5614.36
Thor13.2513.0613.79xx13.78
Olsson12.2512.5212.7513.0913.2313.57
Wisme12.5212.1212.4612.43x12.48
Nguyenx11.7410.9410.3211.3911.07
Svenskx11.19xxxx
Lanngren13.3013.4112.5612.9912.60x
Ryberg11.09x11.05
Borgström10.0710.9310.86
Vera9.7310.0210.64
Strandx10.3810.51
Bergströmx9.6810.41
Kristensen9.4110.12x
Jönsson9.119.239.56
Löschnerx9.51x
P16 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
21.87
PB
  
2Philip Fabian
17.33
Upsala IF
17.33
PB
  
3Ivar Moisander
15.30
Huddinge AIS
15.30
PB
  
4John Nguyen
15.02
Wärnamo SK
15.02
PB
  
5Sebastian Erlandh
13.09
KFUM Örebro
13.09
PB
  
6Lukas BjörningerTurebergs FK
9.56
PB
  
7Filip Linnér
Filip Linnér 00, IFK Göteborg
9.63
IFK Göteborg
9.63
PB
  
Carlsson20.6820.3320.9021.87x20.36
Fabian17.33xx16.5815.74x
Moisander13.9014.2015.01xx15.30
Nguyen14.72x14.86x13.5315.02
Erlandh12.35x13.09x12.5712.71
Björninger10.37x9.56
Linnér9.389.63x10.209.36x
P15 60 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Bimo SoenarsoYstads IF
7.20
PB
  
2Oliwer Danielsson
Oliwer Danielsson 01, Östersunds GIF
7.33
Östersunds GIF
7.33
  
3Simon JonängenKFUM Arvika
7.46
  
4Paul Förnestig
7.47
Hammarby IF
7.47
  
5Elias LindahlTäby IS
7.57
  
Caleb ConableMalmö AI
DQ
  
Semi 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Oliwer Danielsson
Oliwer Danielsson 01, Östersunds GIF
7.20
Östersunds GIF
7.20
  
2Paul Förnestig
7.47
Hammarby IF
7.47
  
3Simon JonängenKFUM Arvika
7.49
  
4Lucas Bolin
Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström
7.52
IK Bergaström
7.52
  
5Johan Claeson
7.70
Tranås AIF
7.70
  
Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
DNS
  
Semi 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Bimo SoenarsoYstads IF
7.29
=PB
  
2Caleb Conable
7.43
Malmö AI
7.43
PB
  
3Elias LindahlTäby IS
7.51
PB
  
4Markus Lantto
7.58
Bromma IF
7.58
PB
  
4Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen
7.58
Spårvägens FK
7.58
  
6Daniel RihtnesbergHammarby IF
7.61
PB
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Oliwer Danielsson
Oliwer Danielsson 01, Östersunds GIF
7.27
Östersunds GIF
7.27
  
2Daniel RihtnesbergHammarby IF
7.65
PB
  
3William Gardell
7.79
Spårvägens FK
7.79
PB
  
4Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, GoIF Tjalve
7.81
GoIF Tjalve
7.81
PB
  
5Albin Enbacker
8.56
IF Göta Karlstad
8.56
PB
  
Emil Persson
DNS
Sundsvalls FI
DNS
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Bimo SoenarsoYstads IF
7.40
  
2Elias LindahlTäby IS
7.53
PB
  
3Johan Claeson
7.69
Tranås AIF
7.69
PB
  
4Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
7.70
PB
  
5Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.71
PB
  
6Fredrik Nilsson
8.17
IF Göta Karlstad
8.17
PB
  
Heat 3
6 mar
6 mar
1Caleb Conable
7.45
Malmö AI
7.45
PB
  
2Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
7.62
PB
  
3Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS
7.72
Lidköpings IS
7.72
PB
  
4Marcus Hagerud
Marcus Hagerud 01, Spårvägen
7.74
Spårvägens FK
7.74
PB
  
5Gabriel Larsson StewartBromma IF
7.78
PB
  
6Oskar Nummelin
7.81
Huddinge AIS
7.81
PB
  
Heat 4
6 mar
6 mar
1Lucas Bolin
Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström
7.46
IK Bergaström
7.46
PB
  
1Paul Förnestig
7.47
Hammarby IF
7.47
  
2Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen
7.56
Spårvägens FK
7.56
  
2Simon JonängenKFUM Arvika
7.59
  
3Markus Lantto
7.60
Bromma IF
7.60
PB
  
3Adam Haroon
7.76
Danderyds SK
7.76
PB
  
4Moi WirunpanGefle IF
7.75
PB
  
4Kristian Gerdtsson
7.80
Bergslagens FIK
7.80
PB
  
5Leon Johansson
7.90
Hammarby IF
7.90
PB
  
5Jesper LarssonUllevi FK
7.96
PB
  
6Melvin WahlströmMotala AIF
8.01
PB
  
6Leon Padel
Leon Padel 01, IF Göta
8.18
IF Göta Karlstad
8.18
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Emil Persson
23.83
Sundsvalls FI
23.83
PB
  
2Lucas Bolin
Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström
24.12
IK Bergaström
24.12
  
3Caleb Conable
24.13
Malmö AI
24.13
PB
  
4Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
24.53
KFUM Örebro
24.53
  
Final B
6 mar
6 mar
1Paul Förnestig
24.09
Hammarby IF
24.09
PB
  
2Elias Lindahl
24.52
Täby IS
24.52
PB
  
3William Sander
24.82
Mölndals AIK
24.82
  
Bimo SoenarsoYstads IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
24.48
KFUM Örebro
24.48
PB
  
2William Sander
24.70
Mölndals AIK
24.70
PB
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Emil Persson
23.97
Sundsvalls FI
23.97
PB
  
2Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen
25.01
Spårvägens FK
25.01
PB
  
3Albin Enbacker
29.46
IF Göta Karlstad
29.46
PB
  
Heat 3
6 mar
6 mar
1Omar Mohammed
Omar Mohammed 01, IFK Växjö
24.99
IFK Växjö
24.99
PB
  
2Kristian Gerdtsson
25.42
Bergslagens FIK
25.42
PB
  
3Leon Padel
Leon Padel 01, IF Göta
26.28
IF Göta Karlstad
26.28
PB
  
Heat 4
6 mar
6 mar
1Lucas Bolin
Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström
24.47
IK Bergaström
24.47
  
2Jesper Larsson
25.09
Ullevi FK
25.09
PB
  
Mohamad HeidariKA 2 IF
DNS
  
Heat 5
6 mar
6 mar
1Elias Lindahl
24.64
Täby IS
24.64
PB
  
2Andreas Ehn
25.17
IK Ymer
25.17
PB
  
3Simon Styrefors
26.04
Sundsvalls FI
26.04
PB
  
Heat 6
6 mar
6 mar
1Bimo Soenarso
24.83
Ystads IF
24.83
  
2Markus Lantto
25.23
Bromma IF
25.23
PB
  
3Leon Johansson
26.11
Hammarby IF
26.11
PB
  
Heat 7
6 mar
6 mar
1Caleb Conable
24.43
Malmö AI
24.43
PB
  
2Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 01, Linköpings GIF
24.99
Linköpings GIF
24.99
PB
  
3Gabriel Larsson StewartBromma IF
26.04
PB
  
Heat 8
6 mar
6 mar
1Paul Förnestig
24.95
Hammarby IF
24.95
SB
  
2Emmanuel Bula KabengeleHammarby IF
25.88
PB
  
Marcus Hagerud
Marcus Hagerud 01, Spårvägen
DNS
Spårvägens FK
DNS
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Albert Nygren
2:36.59
Upsala IF
2:36.59
PB
  
2Alexander Bucht
2:39.29
Sävedalens AIK
2:39.29
PB
  
3Omar Mohammed
Omar Mohammed 01, IFK Växjö
2:40.13
IFK Växjö
2:40.13
PB
  
4Anton Axelsson
2:46.31
Hässelby SK
2:46.31
  
5David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
2:46.93
Trollhättan FIK
2:46.93
  
6Melker Forsberg
2:51.79
Glanshammars IF
2:51.79
PB
  
7Alexander SvenssonIK Akele
3:02.61
  
Gustav Gahne
Gustav Gahne 01, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Alexander Bucht
2:48.21
Sävedalens AIK
2:48.21
PB
  
2Alexander SvenssonIK Akele
2:48.42
PB
  
3Gustav Gahne
Gustav Gahne 01, Spårvägen
2:48.98
Spårvägens FK
2:48.98
PB
  
4Felix Wilow
Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF
2:57.56
Linköpings GIF
2:57.56
PB
  
5Tom Berensson
2:57.74
IF Kville
2:57.74
PB
  
6William Brochmann
2:58.44
IK Orient
2:58.44
PB
  
7Anton Sjölund
Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen
2:58.49
Spårvägens FK
2:58.49
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Omar Mohammed
Omar Mohammed 01, IFK Växjö
2:53.07
IFK Växjö
2:53.07
PB
  
2Melker Forsberg
2:56.80
Glanshammars IF
2:56.80
PB
  
3Hassan Abdiqadir
2:57.30
Västerås FK
2:57.30
PB
  
4Elliot Anderstedt
2:58.86
Höörs IS
2:58.86
PB
  
5Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg
3:02.29
IFK Göteborg
3:02.29
PB
  
6Elias Vlachos
Elias Vlachos 01, Spårvägen
3:05.65
Spårvägens FK
3:05.65
PB
  
Kasper Friberg
Kasper Friberg 01, Björnstorp
DNS
Björnstorps IF
DNS
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Anton Axelsson
2:45.89
Hässelby SK
2:45.89
PB
  
2Albert Nygren
2:45.96
Upsala IF
2:45.96
SB
  
3David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
2:46.14
Trollhättan FIK
2:46.14
PB
  
4Emil Renholm
Emil Renholm 01, Linköpings GIF
2:56.98
Linköpings GIF
2:56.98
PB
  
5Filip Ahlberg
2:57.02
Bromma IF
2:57.02
PB
  
6Michael Nordahl
2:57.08
Ystads IF
2:57.08
PB
  
7Gustaf Otterhed
Gustaf Otterhed 01, KFUM Örebro
2:59.41
KFUM Örebro
2:59.41
PB
  
8Albin Enbacker
3:17.42
IF Göta Karlstad
3:17.42
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Thomas Jones
8.30
Kyrkhults SK
8.30
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
8.39
Tranås AIF
8.39
PB
  
3Elias Sahlin
8.66
IFK Lidingö
8.66
PB
  
4Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
8.82
PB
  
5Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, GoIF Tjalve
9.06
GoIF Tjalve
9.06
  
Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
DNF
Linköpings GIF
DNF
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Johan Claeson
8.58
Tranås AIF
8.58
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
8.95
PB
  
3Oliver Ericsson-SottermanAlunda SK
9.04
PB
  
4Lukas Olsson
9.53
Upsala IF
9.53
PB
  
Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
DQ
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Thomas Jones
8.38
Kyrkhults SK
8.38
PB
  
2Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
8.98
Linköpings GIF
8.98
PB
  
3Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 01, Linköpings GIF
9.13
Linköpings GIF
9.13
PB
  
4Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.17
PB
  
5Theodor Duvert
9.44
IFK Märsta
9.44
PB
  
Heat 3
6 mar
6 mar
1Elias Sahlin
8.80
IFK Lidingö
8.80
PB
  
2Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, GoIF Tjalve
9.03
GoIF Tjalve
9.03
PB
  
3Philip Ryding
9.17
IF Kville
9.17
PB
  
4Simon Styrefors
9.40
Sundsvalls FI
9.40
PB
  
5Markus Lantto
9.59
Bromma IF
9.59
PB
  
6Julian Szamer
10.17
IK Orient
10.17
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanAlunda SK
1.95
PB
  
2Elias Sahlin
1.93
IFK Lidingö
1.93
PB
  
3Philip Ryding
1.77
IF Kville
1.77
PB
  
4Otto NilssonIK Sisu
1.77
PB
  
5Theodor Duvert
1.73
IFK Märsta
1.73
PB
  
6Emil Persson
1.73
Sundsvalls FI
1.73
  
7Johan Claeson
1.67
Tranås AIF
1.67
PB
  
8Adam Fogelberg
1.67
Hammarby IF
1.67
PB
  
9Emmanuel Bula KabengeleHammarby IF
1.67
  
10Marcus Führ
Marcus Führ 01, KFUM Örebro
1.67
KFUM Örebro
1.67
PB
  
11Felix Wilow
Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF
1.61
Linköpings GIF
1.61
PB
  
11Andreas EhnIK Ymer
1.61
  
11Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.61
  
14Melker Manne
1.61
Ullevi FK
1.61
  
15Julian Szamer
1.55
IK Orient
1.55
PB
  
1.55
1.95
1.61
2.00
1.67
1.73
1.77
1.81
1.84
1.87
1.89
1.91
1.93
Ericsson-Sotterman-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Sahlin-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
o
o
Ryding-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx





Nilsson-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx





Duverto
o
o
o
xxx






Persson-
o
o
xo
xxx






Claeson-
o
o
xxx







Fogelbergo
xo
o
xxx







Bula Kabengeleo
xo
xo
xxx







Führo
o
xxo
xxx







Wilowo
o
xxx








Ehno
o
xxx








Simonson Paulio
o
xxx








Mannexo
o
xxx








Szamerxo
xxx









P15 Stav     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
3.57
PB
  
2Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
3.52
=PB
  
3Erik Hanell
Erik Hanell 01, Stocksäter
3.38
Stocksäters IF
3.38
PB
  
4Noah Ander
3.18
Bromma IF
3.18
PB
  
5Melvin WahlströmMotala AIF
3.04
PB
  
6Nils Jensen
Nils Jensen 01, Sävedalen
2.90
Sävedalens AIK
2.90
PB
  
7Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
2.90
PB
  
8Tobias Solberg
2.71
Hässelby SK
2.71
PB
  
9Teodor Sobczyk
2.71
Hovslätts IK
2.71
PB
  
2.522.712.903.043.183.283.383.453.523.573.67
Tinglöf----oooooxxoxxx
Mägi Theorin-------ooxxx
Hanell---oooxoxxx
Ander--xoxoxoxxx
Wahlströmoooxoxxx
Jensen-ooxxx
Edman Chrantz--xoxxx
Solbergooxxx
Sobczykoxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Thomas Jones
6.21
Kyrkhults SK
6.21
PB
  
2Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, GoIF Tjalve
6.14
GoIF Tjalve
6.14
  
3Elias Sahlin
6.13
IFK Lidingö
6.13
PB
  
4Caleb Conable
5.96
Malmö AI
5.96
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
5.84
=PB
  
6Oliver Ericsson-SottermanAlunda SK
5.82
PB
  
7Oskar Weidenholm
5.80
Mölndals AIK
5.80
PB
  
8Andreas EhnIK Ymer
5.73
  
9Kiran KarlströmHellas FK
5.66
  
10Moi WirunpanGefle IF
5.35
  
11Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
5.25
  
Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 01, Linköpings GIF
DNS
Linköpings GIF
DNS
  
Jones5.715.976.115.905.876.21
Renz5.953.725.926.135.756.14
Sahlin5.975.996.125.95x6.13
Conable5.96x5.953.55xx
Rosquist-Larssonx2.545.84xxx
Ericsson-Sotterman5.555.825.265.675.635.50
Weidenholm5.705.805.375.805.645.76
Ehn5.185.73x5.495.515.50
Karlströmx5.635.66
Wirunpan5.095.285.35
Al Masri4.675.25x
Hagman
Kval
5 mar
5 mar
1Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, GoIF Tjalve
6.18
GoIF Tjalve
6.18
PB
  
2Kiran KarlströmHellas FK
5.99
PB
  
3Thomas Jones
5.98
Kyrkhults SK
5.98
PB
  
4Elias Sahlin
5.92
IFK Lidingö
5.92
PB
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
5.84
PB
  
6Andreas EhnIK Ymer
5.83
PB
  
7Oliver Ericsson-SottermanAlunda SK
5.78
PB
  
8Oskar Weidenholm
5.78
Mölndals AIK
5.78
PB
  
9Caleb Conable
5.77
Malmö AI
5.77
  
10Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
5.74
PB
  
11Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 01, Linköpings GIF
5.68
Linköpings GIF
5.68
PB
  
12Moi WirunpanGefle IF
5.60
PB
  
13Erik Rolfö
5.60
Örgryte IS
5.60
PB
  
14Kristian Gerdtsson
5.52
Bergslagens FIK
5.52
PB
  
15Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.50
PB
  
16Daniel RihtnesbergHammarby IF
5.44
  
17Hampus Helamb
5.32
Ullevi FK
5.32
PB
  
18Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
5.16
IFK Växjö
5.16
PB
  
19Fredrik Nilsson
5.08
IF Göta Karlstad
5.08
PB
  
20Sebastian NielsenIF Kronan
4.83
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
13.39
KFUM Örebro
13.39
PB
  
2Thomas Jones
12.62
Kyrkhults SK
12.62
PB
  
3Caleb Conable
12.31
Malmö AI
12.31
PB
  
4Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
12.16
PB
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
11.91
PB
  
6Oskar Weidenholm
11.76
Mölndals AIK
11.76
PB
  
7Lukas Olsson
11.53
Upsala IF
11.53
PB
  
8Theodor Duvert
11.45
IFK Märsta
11.45
PB
  
9Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
11.30
  
10Christian Pool Wiklund
11.20
Falköpings FIK
11.20
PB
  
11Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
11.03
IFK Växjö
11.03
PB
  
12Philip Wilhelmsson
10.80
KFUM Örebro
10.80
PB
  
13Philip Ryding
10.56
IF Kville
10.56
  
Hugosson12.8612.5613.1713.39
Jones12.2412.1012.6211.96x
Conablex11.3911.9411.9712.3112.17
Chidisonx12.11x12.0812.16x
Rosquist-Larssonx11.91x11.21xx
Weidenholm11.6311.6011.6411.4311.3111.76
Olssonx11.3611.0910.9511.5311.40
Duvert11.0910.9611.4511.4011.28
Al Masri11.0911.2011.30
Pool Wiklund11.20x10.75
Lindhx11.0310.92
Wilhelmsson10.8010.5910.55
Ryding10.56xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Erik Bengtsson
16.11
Malmö AI
16.11
PB
  
2Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
14.79
PB
  
3Victor Wisén
14.38
Upsala IF
14.38
PB
  
4Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
13.17
=PB
  
5Emil StenlundKA 2 IF
12.95
  
6Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
12.80
PB
  
7Arvid Östman
12.29
Sundsvalls FI
12.29
  
8Johannes OlssonHälle IF
12.21
PB
  
9Johannes Lilius
11.88
Huddinge AIS
11.88
PB
  
10Erik Johansson
11.49
Ullevi FK
11.49
PB
  
11Emmanuel Bula KabengeleHammarby IF
11.40
  
12William LanndalenIK Ymer
11.26
  
13Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne
11.22
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.22
  
14Jacob Andersson
10.98
IFK Växjö
10.98
PB
  
15Hampus Helamb
10.82
Ullevi FK
10.82
  
16Theodor Duvert
10.64
IFK Märsta
10.64
  
17Henrik PalmbladÅhus FIK
10.07
  
18Simon Styrefors
10.04
Sundsvalls FI
10.04
PB
  
19Sebastian NielsenIF Kronan
9.68
  
Bengtsson14.57x14.2516.1115.3015.24
Milenkovic9.0214.7913.82xx14.70
Wisén13.8014.09x14.38xx
Mägi Theorin13.1712.1113.0312.7912.95x
Stenlund12.95x11.98xxx
Tinglöf11.4412.0912.7011.3512.3212.80
Östman11.9612.2911.8012.0311.22
Olsson10.8412.2111.4411.7111.4611.17
Lilius9.2610.5411.88
Johansson10.9211.1611.49
Bula Kabengele9.9011.3511.40
Lanndalen11.26x11.00
Holm11.1011.2211.17
Andersson10.9810.9610.59
Helamb9.99x10.82
Duvert9.36x10.64
Palmblad9.669.5110.07
Styrefors10.04x9.75
Nielsen9.519.379.68
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1William LanndalenIK Ymer
17.58
PB
  
2Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
15.53
PB
  
3Erik Bengtsson
14.58
Malmö AI
14.58
PB
  
4Johannes Lilius
13.67
Huddinge AIS
13.67
PB
  
5Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne
12.86
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.86
PB
  
6Oskar Nummelin
11.83
Huddinge AIS
11.83
PB
  
Lanndalen16.26x16.49x17.58x
Milenkovicx14.0412.1213.4814.6915.53
Bengtssonx14.58xx14.54x
Lilius13.2213.39xxx13.67
Holmxx12.71xx12.86
Nummelin11.6811.8311.5711.61x
Kvinnor
F16 60 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Charlotte AnderssonHuddinge AIS
7.75
SB
  
2Greta Deltin
7.78
Hammarby IF
7.78
=PB
  
3Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
7.84
  
4Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
7.87
PB
  
5Madeleine WinbergMölndals AIK
7.91
  
6Linda Eriksson
7.94
Huddinge AIS
7.94
  
Semi 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Charlotte AnderssonHuddinge AIS
7.80
SB
  
2Madeleine WinbergMölndals AIK
7.88
PB
  
3Linda Eriksson
7.90
Huddinge AIS
7.90
PB
  
4Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
7.92
  
5Lea AndersenTäby IS
8.02
  
6Linnea Wijk
8.39
IK Lerum FI
8.39
  
Semi 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Greta Deltin
7.78
Hammarby IF
7.78
PB
  
2Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
7.79
PB
  
3Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
7.95
  
4Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
7.99
Stora Skedvi IK
7.99
  
5Kajsa Eriksson
8.07
Huddinge AIS
8.07
PB
  
6Alva von Gerber
8.13
Huddinge AIS
8.13
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Greta Deltin
7.83
Hammarby IF
7.83
PB
  
2Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
7.92
  
3Melisa ZilicFalu IK
8.21
SB
  
4Elin Lund
8.24
Flens FS
8.24
  
5Emma Petersson
Emma Petersson 00, IFK Växjö
8.44
IFK Växjö
8.44
PB
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
7.96
Stora Skedvi IK
7.96
  
2Lea AndersenTäby IS
8.00
PB
  
3Linda Eriksson
8.01
Huddinge AIS
8.01
SB
  
4Agnes Hill
Agnes Hill 00, Kvarnsveden
8.36
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.36
SB
  
5Therése Knutsson
8.38
Glanshammars IF
8.38
  
Heat 3
6 mar
6 mar
1Madeleine WinbergMölndals AIK
7.89
PB
  
2Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
8.02
  
3Ebba Gustavsson
8.17
IF Göta Karlstad
8.17
  
4Ebba Molinder
8.39
Mölndals AIK
8.39
  
Ztella Krywult
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
Heat 4
6 mar
6 mar
1Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
7.99
SB
  
2Linnea Wijk
8.24
IK Lerum FI
8.24
  
3Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
8.26
  
4Sally Börjesson FrantzénÖresund FK
8.36
  
5Maria Ulfsparre
8.56
Hässelby SK
8.56
PB
  
Heat 5
6 mar
6 mar
1Charlotte AnderssonHuddinge AIS
7.96
SB
  
2Alva von Gerber
8.07
Huddinge AIS
8.07
=PB
  
3Kajsa Eriksson
8.16
Huddinge AIS
8.16
=PB
  
4Freja Richardson
8.36
IFK Växjö
8.36
PB
  
5Hilma HofströmKA 2 IF
8.63
PB
  
F16 400 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Virva Rylander
57.86
Västerås FK
57.86
PB
  
2Matilda Hallström
Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK
59.73
Göteborgs KIK
59.73
PB
  
3Hannah HellbomFalu IK
59.88
PB
  
4Hanna Säfström
Hanna Säfström 00, KFUM Örebro
1:00.88
KFUM Örebro
1:00.88
  
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
1:00.48
Stora Skedvi IK
1:00.48
  
2Therese Nätstrand
1:01.70
Örgryte IS
1:01.70
SB
  
3Lovisa Ellström
1:02.54
IF Göta Karlstad
1:02.54
  
4Linda Nyblom
1:02.93
Turebergs FK
1:02.93
PB
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Hanna Säfström
Hanna Säfström 00, KFUM Örebro
1:00.26
KFUM Örebro
1:00.26
PB
  
2Matilda Hallström
Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK
1:01.47
Göteborgs KIK
1:01.47
PB
  
3Ztella Krywult
1:03.46
Hässelby SK
1:03.46
PB
  
4Lisa Wilhelmsson
1:05.51
IFK Växjö
1:05.51
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Hannah Hellbom
1:01.55
Falu IK
1:01.55
PB
  
2Lovisa Ellström
1:01.77
IF Göta Karlstad
1:01.77
PB
  
3Mimmi Andersson
1:04.08
IFK Växjö
1:04.08
PB
  
4Maria Ulfsparre
1:06.89
Hässelby SK
1:06.89
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
1:01.61
Stora Skedvi IK
1:01.61
  
2Linda Nyblom
1:03.26
Turebergs FK
1:03.26
PB
  
3Sara Dahlén
1:04.00
IK Lerum FI
1:04.00
  
Heat 4
5 mar
5 mar
1Virva Rylander
59.08
Västerås FK
59.08
PB
  
2Therese Nätstrand
1:02.20
Örgryte IS
1:02.20
SB
  
3Ide Ileso
1:03.33
Ullevi FK
1:03.33
PB
  
F16 1500 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Klara Magnusson
4:57.93
IF Hagen
4:57.93
PB
  
2Cornelia Alm
5:06.12
Täby IS
5:06.12
PB
  
3Emily Fielder
5:08.73
Motala AIF
5:08.73
PB
  
4Emelie Eriksson
5:14.90
Säters IF
5:14.90
PB
  
5Amani Ismael
5:17.19
Malmö AI
5:17.19
  
6Filippa Hörnberg
5:17.74
Hässelby SK
5:17.74
PB
  
7Lovisa Ellström
5:21.58
IF Göta Karlstad
5:21.58
PB
  
8Hedvig Leijonhielm
5:22.04
Spårvägens FK
5:22.04
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Klara Magnusson
5:18.94
IF Hagen
5:18.94
PB
  
2Filippa Hörnberg
5:22.07
Hässelby SK
5:22.07
PB
  
3Emelie Eriksson
5:22.85
Säters IF
5:22.85
PB
  
4Hedvig Leijonhielm
5:23.92
Spårvägens FK
5:23.92
  
5Nellie Sundenhammar
5:24.61
IF Göta Karlstad
5:24.61
PB
  
6Clara Ekman
Clara Ekman 00, Lidköpings IS
5:25.22
Lidköpings IS
5:25.22
PB
  
7Frida Johansson
5:32.43
Karlskoga FI
5:32.43
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Cornelia Alm
5:14.38
Täby IS
5:14.38
PB
  
2Amani Ismael
5:16.27
Malmö AI
5:16.27
PB
  
3Emily Fielder
5:16.60
Motala AIF
5:16.60
PB
  
4Lovisa Ellström
5:23.03
IF Göta Karlstad
5:23.03
PB
  
5Tilda Pettersson
5:28.50
Björnstorps IF
5:28.50
PB
  
6Lisa Wilhelmsson
5:39.25
IFK Växjö
5:39.25
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
8.65
PB
  
2Erika Wärff
8.84
Malmö AI
8.84
PB
  
3Alva von Gerber
8.86
Huddinge AIS
8.86
PB
  
4Mathilda Ekholm
Mathilda Ekholm 00, Råby-Rekarne
8.91
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.91
PB
  
5Therese NätstrandÖrgryte IS
9.17
PB
  
6Melisa ZilicFalu IK
9.44
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
8.76
  
2Therese NätstrandÖrgryte IS
9.22
PB
  
3Melisa ZilicFalu IK
9.33
PB
  
4Linn Beer
9.54
IFK Lund
9.54
PB
  
5Johanna RingstamGefle IF
10.06
PB
  
6Agnes Hill
Agnes Hill 00, Kvarnsveden
10.91
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.91
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Erika Wärff
8.93
Malmö AI
8.93
PB
  
2Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
9.36
PB
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
9.65
PB
  
4Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
9.70
Göteborgs KIK
9.70
PB
  
5Lovisa Stadelmann
Lovisa Stadelmann 00, IK Norrköping FI
9.75
IK Norrköping FI
9.75
PB
  
6Lisa Wilhelmsson
10.25
IFK Växjö
10.25
PB
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Alva von Gerber
8.95
Huddinge AIS
8.95
PB
  
2Mathilda Ekholm
Mathilda Ekholm 00, Råby-Rekarne
9.07
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.07
PB
  
3Sally Börjesson FrantzénÖresund FK
9.38
PB
  
4Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
9.41
KFUM Örebro
9.41
PB
  
5Ylwa HaglundFalu IK
9.70
PB
  
6Eir PerssonIFK Lund
9.95
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Erika Wärff
1.82
Malmö AI
1.82
PB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.66
=PB
  
3Tilda Ånborg
1.64
Motala AIF
1.64
SB
  
4Ellen Hedin
1.59
IK Orient
1.59
PB
  
5Alexandra Schill
1.59
Örgryte IS
1.59
SB
  
6Amanda Eriksson
1.56
Spårvägens FK
1.56
PB
  
7Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
1.56
KFUM Örebro
1.56
PB
  
8Maja Jernetz
1.52
SOK Träff
1.52
PB
  
9Filippa BackmanGefle IF
1.52
SB
  
9Amalia Modh
Amalia Modh 00, Eskilstuna
1.52
Eskilstuna FI
1.52
=PB
  
11Märta Ekvall
1.48
IF Kville
1.48
  
11Freja Richardson
1.48
IFK Växjö
1.48
  
13Saga Norin Johansson
1.48
Kongahälla AIK
1.48
  
14Emilia Lind
Emilia Lind 00, IFK Växjö
1.48
IFK Växjö
1.48
  
15Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
1.43
KFUM Örebro
1.43
  
16Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
1.38
KFUM Örebro
1.38
SB
  
16Erica Opperdoes
1.38
Kongahälla AIK
1.38
PB
  
Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
NH
Göteborgs KIK
NH
  
1.38
1.72
1.43
1.76
1.48
1.80
1.52
1.82
1.56
1.84
1.59
1.62
1.64
1.65
1.66
1.68
Wärff-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
-
o
Karlsson-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
-
o
xxx
Ånborg-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
-
xxx

Hedin-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx




Schill-
-
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx




Eriksson-
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx





Holmquist-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx





Jernetz-
-
xxo
o
xxx






Backman-
-
o
xo
xxx






Modh-
o
o
xo
xxx






Ekvall-
o
o
xxx







Richardson-
o
o
xxx







Norin Johansson-
o
xo
xxx







Lind-
o
xxo
xxx







Löfholmxo
o
xxx








Bodino










Opperdoeso
xxx









Hertz Saebbö-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx


F16 Stav     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Megan Berg NobeusMalmö AI
3.48
  
2Matilda Ekenberg
3.43
Sävedalens AIK
3.43
PB
  
3Maja TorstenssonMalmö AI
3.13
PB
  
4Ellen Haavisto
3.06
Eskilstuna FI
3.06
PB
  
5Madeleine EngströmHuddinge AIS
2.89
PB
  
6Emmy Haavisto
Emmy Haavisto 00, Eskilstuna
2.79
Eskilstuna FI
2.79
PB
  
7Anna Rönner
2.65
Ullevi FK
2.65
PB
  
8Cecilia Kenttälä
2.51
Haparanda SKT
2.51
PB
  
9Elin HaglundFalu IK
2.33
SB
  
9Daniela Milojkovic
Daniela Milojkovic 00, Trollhättan FIK
2.33
Trollhättan FIK
2.33
  
9Emilia Culibrk
2.33
Ljungby FIK
2.33
  
Eir PerssonIFK Lund
NH
  
Cajsa LindbergIF Hagen
NH
  
2.15
3.33
2.33
3.38
2.51
3.43
2.65
3.48
2.79
3.53
2.89
2.99
3.06
3.13
3.18
3.23
Berg Nobeus-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
x
-
-
-
-
o
o
Ekenberg-
xxo
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
x
-
o
o
xxo
-
xo
Torstensson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Haavisto-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Engström-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Haavisto-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Rönnero
o
xo
xxo
xxx






Kenttälä-
xo
o
xxx







Haglundo
o
xxx








Milojkovico
o
xxx








Culibrk-
o
xxx








Persson-
-
xxx








Lindberg-
-
-
xxx







F16 Längd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.73
PB
  
2Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
5.52
SB
  
3Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
5.50
KFUM Örebro
5.50
PB
  
4Alexandra Schill
5.20
Örgryte IS
5.20
  
5Lisa Weyhenmeyer
5.19
Upsala IF
5.19
SB
  
6Hannah HellbomFalu IK
5.17
PB
  
7Melisa ZilicFalu IK
5.16
PB
  
8Signe HedinIK Ymer
5.13
  
9Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
5.08
PB
  
10Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
5.06
SB
  
11Amanda Eriksson
5.01
Spårvägens FK
5.01
PB
  
12Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
4.99
Göteborgs KIK
4.99
  
13Ebba Molinder
4.95
Mölndals AIK
4.95
PB
  
14Therése Knutsson
4.93
Glanshammars IF
4.93
  
15Freja Richardson
4.91
IFK Växjö
4.91
PB
  
16Emelie EklundTäby IS
4.89
PB
  
17Ylwa HaglundFalu IK
4.81
PB
  
18Linda Eriksson
4.74
Huddinge AIS
4.74
  
19Ebba Gustavsson
4.73
IF Göta Karlstad
4.73
  
Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
DNS
  
Karlsson5.265.715.735.535.70x
Belgrave5.345.235.365.255.52x
Holmquist5.005.215.405.50x5.12
Schill5.204.985.185.155.135.16
Weyhenmeyer5.195.165.155.194.93x
Hellbom5.144.895.095.17x5.12
Zilic5.164.934.964.99x5.08
Hedin4.955.065.134.864.855.11
Augustsson2.965.035.08
Ripsweden5.04x5.06
Eriksson4.614.775.01
Kjellander4.86x4.99
Molinder4.544.644.95
Knutssonx4.804.93
Richardson4.914.804.76
Eklund4.894.754.82
Haglund4.60x4.81
Eriksson4.56x4.74
Gustavssonx4.73x
Smedberg
F16 Tresteg     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
11.89
PB
  
2Signe Hedin
11.57
IK Ymer
11.57
PB
  
3Lisa Weyhenmeyer
11.42
Upsala IF
11.42
SB
  
4Hilma HofströmKA 2 IF
11.19
  
5Emelie SvenssonIFK Tumba
10.96
PB
  
6Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
10.87
  
7Sara Grahn
10.68
KA 2 IF
10.68
SB
  
8Amanda Eriksson
10.63
Spårvägens FK
10.63
SB
  
9Alexandra Pekic
10.53
Örgryte IS
10.53
PB
  
10Lovisa Stadelmann
Lovisa Stadelmann 00, IK Norrköping FI
10.45
IK Norrköping FI
10.45
  
11Therése Knutsson
10.22
Glanshammars IF
10.22
  
12Emelie Eklund
10.18
Täby IS
10.18
SB
  
13Therese Hedlund
9.21
Boden FI
9.21
  
Karlsson11.6511.5911.75x11.4811.89
Hedin10.9411.0911.1910.9211.0611.57
Weyhenmeyer11.2511.06x11.3711.42x
Hofström10.4110.8210.77x11.1911.15
Svensson10.4710.7310.7210.96x10.73
Ripsweden10.4510.8710.1510.3610.61x
Grahn10.2810.5910.5410.3510.6210.68
Eriksson10.3610.3810.6310.3910.2310.41
Pekic10.2410.2110.53
Stadelmann10.3210.3810.45
Knutsson10.019.8510.22
Eklund9.889.9510.18
Hedlund9.169.219.15
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Axelina Johansson
13.95
Hovslätts IK
13.95
  
2Johanna EdvallGefle IF
13.39
  
3Erika Wärff
13.33
Malmö AI
13.33
  
4Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
12.73
PB
  
5Filippa Blomqvist
12.64
Öresund FK
12.64
PB
  
6Wilma Lundberg
Wilma Lundberg 00, IFK Växjö
12.28
IFK Växjö
12.28
PB
  
7Ella Andersson
12.24
Eslövs AI
12.24
SB
  
8Vilma Engbe
12.03
Öresund FK
12.03
PB
  
9Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
11.73
Stora Skedvi IK
11.73
  
10Daniella PerssonIK Orient
11.27
PB
  
11Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
10.75
  
12Therese Hedlund
10.44
Boden FI
10.44
  
13Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
10.36
KFUM Örebro
10.36
SB
  
14Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
9.94
  
15Ebba Agefjäll
Ebba Agefjäll 00, Linköpings GIF
9.86
Linköpings GIF
9.86
  
16Lina Larsson
9.64
Säters IF
9.64
SB
  
Johanssonx12.1713.2613.7813.9513.36
Edvall11.5212.9513.3713.39xx
Wärff12.87x13.3313.27x12.51
Lindfors12.5412.7312.67x12.25x
Blomqvist11.9612.1912.6411.9612.0412.29
Lundberg10.4311.3311.7611.62x12.28
Andersson12.2410.6911.0711.9812.0411.38
Engbe11.8411.4111.9411.90x12.03
Claesson11.4111.7311.07
Persson11.0211.2711.20
Belgrave10.3410.75x
Hedlund10.0710.449.61
Bodin10.36x9.99
Quickxx9.94
Agefjäll9.86x9.75
Larsson8.288.569.64
F16 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Johanna EdvallGefle IF
19.10
PB
  
2Sara Forssell
16.54
Motala AIF
16.54
SB
  
3Johanna CarlssonÄrla IF
16.09
PB
  
4Emilia Östergren
15.90
Huddinge AIS
15.90
PB
  
5Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
15.74
PB
  
6Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
15.44
PB
  
7Jonna Geiryd
14.99
Huddinge AIS
14.99
PB
  
8Vilma Engbe
14.72
Öresund FK
14.72
PB
  
9Karin SchöldströmTurebergs FK
13.85
PB
  
10Linnea Wiklund
12.73
Västerås FK
12.73
PB
  
11Ebba Molinder
12.32
Mölndals AIK
12.32
PB
  
12Amanda Bollmann
Amanda Bollmann 00, KFUM Örebro
10.98
KFUM Örebro
10.98
PB
  
13Elsa Lindén
9.92
Mölndals AIK
9.92
PB
  
Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 00, KFUM Örebro
NM
KFUM Örebro
NM
  
Edvall17.80x19.1017.95x18.56
Forssell15.78x14.3616.5416.3615.88
Carlsson14.9014.1916.0915.5615.1415.21
Östergrenx14.29x15.89x15.90
Lindfors14.7215.7415.1314.3814.30x
Quick15.3214.3615.1315.44xx
Geirydx14.2814.42xx14.99
Engbe14.2514.2314.7214.48x14.36
Schöldström13.0313.85x
Wiklundx12.4912.73
Molinder11.4212.32x
Bollmannx10.9510.98
Lindén9.889.9210.61
Nilssonxxx
F15 60 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
7.70
PB
  
2Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
7.85
KFUM Örebro
7.85
PB
  
3Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
7.91
PB
  
4Filippa Sivnert
8.00
Öresund FK
8.00
  
5Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.04
PB
  
6Sira Gassama
8.04
Hammarby IF
8.04
  
Semi 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
7.84
PB
  
2Sira Gassama
7.99
Hammarby IF
7.99
PB
  
3Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.00
SB
  
4Siri Lindvall
8.07
Hammarby IF
8.07
=PB
  
5Alva Pettersson
Alva Pettersson 01, Skellefteå AIK
8.15
Skellefteå AIK
8.15
  
6Ida Ottosson
8.29
Öresund FK
8.29
  
Semi 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
7.89
KFUM Örebro
7.89
  
2Filippa Sivnert
7.93
Öresund FK
7.93
PB
  
3Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.05
PB
  
4Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
8.05
PB
  
5Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
8.14
  
6Anna Edwardsson
8.23
Mölndals AIK
8.23
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Filippa Sivnert
8.04
Öresund FK
8.04
PB
  
2Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.09
PB
  
3Sarah Karlsson
8.19
Nyköpings BIS
8.19
PB
  
4Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.24
PB
  
5Maja Karlsson
9.06
IF Göta Karlstad
9.06
PB
  
6Linnea Pihl
9.16
IK Lerum FI
9.16
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
8.01
  
2Ida Ottosson
8.24
Öresund FK
8.24
PB
  
3Sofie Cedergrund
Sofie Cedergrund 01, Göteborgs KIK
8.26
Göteborgs KIK
8.26
  
4Stina Östklint
8.36
Hovslätts IK
8.36
PB
  
5Elise Karlsson TorstenssonSundsvalls FI
8.41
PB
  
6Shila Fathli
8.65
Hässelby SK
8.65
PB
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Sira Gassama
8.01
Hammarby IF
8.01
PB
  
2Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.02
SB
  
3Alva Pettersson
Alva Pettersson 01, Skellefteå AIK
8.12
Skellefteå AIK
8.12
PB
  
4Line Söderpalm
8.51
Örgryte IS
8.51
  
5Erika Åkesson
Erika Åkesson 01, IFK Växjö
8.61
IFK Växjö
8.61
PB
  
6Kira Rotevatn
9.03
IF Göta Karlstad
9.03
PB
  
Heat 4
5 mar
5 mar
1Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
7.87
KFUM Örebro
7.87
  
2Siri Lindvall
8.07
Hammarby IF
8.07
=PB
  
3Anna Edwardsson
8.15
Mölndals AIK
8.15
PB
  
4Malin PerssonIFK Lund
8.36
PB
  
5Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
8.40
PB
  
Heat 5
5 mar
5 mar
1Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
8.13
  
2Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
8.18
  
3Hanna Enlund
Hanna Enlund 01, Spårvägen
8.23
Spårvägens FK
8.23
PB
  
4Olivia Österling StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad
8.32
PB
  
5Fannie PousetteIF Skade
8.32
  
6Alice Heldt CasselLudvika FFI
8.48
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Tilde Johansson
24.95
Falkenbergs IK
24.95
PB
  
2Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
25.80
PB
  
3Hanna Enlund
Hanna Enlund 01, Spårvägen
26.17
Spårvägens FK
26.17
PB
  
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
26.53
  
2Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
26.63
  
3Hanna Lindé
27.06
Hammarby IF
27.06
  
Hanna WallmarkBromma IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Hanna Wallmark
26.56
Bromma IF
26.56
SB
  
2Sofie Cedergrund
Sofie Cedergrund 01, Göteborgs KIK
27.45
Göteborgs KIK
27.45
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Hanna Enlund
Hanna Enlund 01, Spårvägen
26.49
Spårvägens FK
26.49
PB
  
2Sarah Karlsson
26.91
Nyköpings BIS
26.91
PB
  
3Walda Jonsson
29.48
F Bålsta IK
29.48
PB
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Hanna Lindé
26.77
Hammarby IF
26.77
PB
  
2Linnea Pihl
29.11
IK Lerum FI
29.11
PB
  
Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
DQ
IFK Göteborg
DQ
  
Heat 4
5 mar
5 mar
1Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
26.58
  
2Alice Heldt CasselLudvika FFI
27.87
PB
  
Olivia Österling StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad
DNS
  
Heat 5
5 mar
5 mar
1Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
26.10
SB
  
2Melina Mancuso
26.99
Västerås FK
26.99
PB
  
3Hanna FalckKA 2 IF
28.05
PB
  
Heat 6
5 mar
5 mar
1Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
26.55
  
2Hilda Lindberg
26.88
Västerås FK
26.88
PB
  
3Alfrida Kilvik
27.47
IF Kville
27.47
PB
  
Heat 7
5 mar
5 mar
1Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
26.56
  
2Malin PerssonIFK Lund
27.55
  
3Thelma Carlson
28.04
Klippans FK
28.04
PB
  
Heat 8
5 mar
5 mar
1Tilde Johansson
25.03
Falkenbergs IK
25.03
PB
  
2Klara Mattsson
27.91
Örgryte IS
27.91
  
3Linnea Borrman
Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF
27.91
Strömstads IF
27.91
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Gaël De Coninck
2:51.54
Sävedalens AIK
2:51.54
PB
  
2Lovisa Bivstedt
2:52.54
Hässelby SK
2:52.54
PB
  
3Ellinor Aurell
3:00.27
Ängelholms IF
3:00.27
  
4Ebba Berglin
3:03.09
KA 2 IF
3:03.09
PB
  
5Elsa Wallenius
3:03.80
Västerås FK
3:03.80
  
6Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Sävedalen
3:04.15
Sävedalens AIK
3:04.15
PB
  
7Lovisa Skoglund
3:04.53
Höörs IS
3:04.53
  
8Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
3:07.14
Linköpings GIF
3:07.14
  
9Alexandra Gullberg
3:19.00
Sävedalens AIK
3:19.00
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Elsa Wallenius
3:01.85
Västerås FK
3:01.85
  
2Lovisa Skoglund
3:01.93
Höörs IS
3:01.93
  
3Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
3:01.97
Linköpings GIF
3:01.97
PB
  
4Hanna Lindé
3:09.81
Hammarby IF
3:09.81
PB
  
5Emma Danarp
Emma Danarp 01, Västerås
3:22.85
Västerås FK
3:22.85
PB
  
6Kajsa Sten
Kajsa Sten 01, Hässelby
3:29.51
Hässelby SK
3:29.51
PB
  
7Melinda Prick
Melinda Prick 01, IFK Växjö
3:34.30
IFK Växjö
3:34.30
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Lovisa Bivstedt
3:05.09
Hässelby SK
3:05.09
SB
  
2Ebba Berglin
3:05.51
KA 2 IF
3:05.51
PB
  
3Alexandra Gullberg
3:06.96
Sävedalens AIK
3:06.96
  
4Minna Seger
Minna Seger 01, Glanshammar
3:15.46
Glanshammars IF
3:15.46
PB
  
5Mathilda HammarqvistIF Kville
3:17.18
PB
  
6Liva Gustavsson
3:21.15
Spårvägens FK
3:21.15
PB
  
7Wilma Larsson
Wilma Larsson 01, Eskilstuna
3:29.88
Eskilstuna FI
3:29.88
PB
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Gaël De Coninck
2:56.45
Sävedalens AIK
2:56.45
  
2Ellinor Aurell
3:00.23
Ängelholms IF
3:00.23
PB
  
3Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Sävedalen
3:07.12
Sävedalens AIK
3:07.12
  
4Hedda Mejer
3:16.68
Bromma IF
3:16.68
PB
  
5Felicia Niklasson
3:17.70
Sävedalens AIK
3:17.70
SB
  
6Melina Gustafson
3:24.02
Spårvägens FK
3:24.02
PB
  
7Klara Borgqvist
3:27.96
Björnstorps IF
3:27.96
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 6 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 6 mar
1Hanna WallmarkBromma IF
8.88
PB
  
2Klara Rådbo
8.90
Hammarby IF
8.90
PB
  
3Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
8.98
KFUM Örebro
8.98
PB
  
4Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
9.30
  
Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
DQ
  
Jelena Bodén
Jelena Bodén 01, Skellefteå AIK
DNF
Skellefteå AIK
DNF
  
Semi 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.82
SB
  
2Jelena Bodén
Jelena Bodén 01, Skellefteå AIK
8.88
Skellefteå AIK
8.88
PB
  
3Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
9.08
KFUM Örebro
9.08
PB
  
4Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
9.27
PB
  
5Elise Karlsson TorstenssonSundsvalls FI
9.42
PB
  
6Isabell Lindgren
9.55
Hässelby SK
9.55
PB
  
Semi 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Hanna WallmarkBromma IF
8.96
PB
  
2Klara Rådbo
8.97
Hammarby IF
8.97
PB
  
3Anja Olsson
9.33
Malmö AI
9.33
PB
  
4Nellie ErlandssonMalmö AI
9.34
PB
  
5Hanna KovacevicKlippans FK
9.48
PB
  
6Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
9.54
Upsala IF
9.54
  
Heat 1
6 mar
6 mar
1Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
9.18
KFUM Örebro
9.18
PB
  
2Nellie ErlandssonMalmö AI
9.52
PB
  
3Alfrida KilvikIF Kville
9.64
PB
  
4Amanda Barasciutti
10.17
Hässelby SK
10.17
PB
  
Stina GustavssonHammarby IF
DNS
  
Heat 2
6 mar
6 mar
1Jelena Bodén
Jelena Bodén 01, Skellefteå AIK
8.96
Skellefteå AIK
8.96
PB
  
2Elise Karlsson TorstenssonSundsvalls FI
9.45
PB
  
3My Lindberg
9.64
Hammarby IF
9.64
PB
  
4Erika Åkesson
Erika Åkesson 01, IFK Växjö